Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias Hallmn | 14 | 1:22:54 | +42 | 14/1737 | 1:22:54 | Splits |
Intermediate 3,4 km | 149 | 18:27 | +2:04 | 18:27 | |||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 63 | 49:07 | +2:08 | 49:07 | |||
Intermediate 9,4 km | 21 | 59:05 | +28 | 59:05 | |||
Intermediate 11,5 km | 20 | 1:12:33 | +56 | 1:12:33 | |||
Intermediate 12,9 km | 14 | 1:19:42 | +17 | 1:19:42 | |||
Intermediate 13,3 km | 14 | 1:21:31 | +41 | 1:21:31 | |||
2 | Erik Pettersson | 2 (-12) | 2:33:44 | +1 | 5/1719 | 1:10:50 | Splits |
Intermediate 3,4 km | 1 | 1:39:25 | 16:31 | ||||
Intermediate 6,0 km | 15 | 1:57:54 | +1:41 | 35:00 | |||
Intermediate 7,9 km | 8 | 2:10:11 | +1:30 | 47:17 | |||
Intermediate 10,1 km | 6 | 2:23:30 | +11 | 1:00:36 | |||
Intermediate 11,5 km | 2 | 2:30:57 | +1 | 1:08:03 | |||
Intermediate 11,9 km | 2 | 2:32:37 | +1 | 1:09:43 | |||
3 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 4 (+2) | 4:10:19 | +5:29 | 13/1680 | 1:36:34 | Splits |
Intermediate 3,4 km | 3 | 2:49:56 | +23 | 16:12 | |||
Intermediate 8,3 km | 3 | 3:23:15 | +1:05 | 49:31 | |||
Intermediate 10,1 km | 3 | 3:34:37 | +1:08 | 1:00:53 | |||
Intermediate 11,5 km | 3 | 3:43:50 | +1:19 | 1:10:06 | |||
Intermediate 13,6 km | 4 | 4:00:45 | +5:25 | 1:27:01 | |||
Intermediate 15,0 km | 3 | 4:07:29 | +5:22 | 1:33:45 | |||
Intermediate 15,5 km | 3 | 4:09:07 | +5:25 | 1:35:23 | |||
4 | Emil Kalered | 10 (+6) | 5:03:49 | +9:44 | 94/1647 | 53:29 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,5 km | 4 | 4:24:23 | +6:14 | 14:04 | |||
Intermediate 4,8 km | 8 | 4:41:24 | +5:00 | 31:05 | |||
Intermediate 6,0 km | 9 | 4:50:53 | +7:05 | 40:34 | |||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 10 | 5:00:45 | +9:21 | 50:26 | |||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 10 | 5:02:19 | +9:30 | 52:00 | |||
5 | Edvin Karlsson | 13 (+3) | 5:57:21 | +14:37 | 58/1608 | 53:32 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,5 km | 10 | 5:17:02 | +9:12 | 13:13 | |||
Intermediate 5,3 km | 12 | 5:38:07 | +12:41 | 34:18 | |||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 13 | 5:46:03 | +13:48 | 42:14 | |||
Intermediate 7,9 km | 13 | 5:54:20 | +14:28 | 50:31 | |||
Intermediate 8,2 km | 13 | 5:56:05 | +14:33 | 52:16 | |||
6 | Olle Kalered | 12 (-1) | 7:05:52 | +14:38 | 4/1569 | 1:08:30 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,5 km | 12 | 6:08:22 | +14:59 | 11:01 | |||
Intermediate 5,1 km | 12 | 6:25:18 | +15:01 | 27:57 | |||
Intermediate 6,6 km | 12 | 6:34:01 | +15:02 | 36:40 | |||
Intermediate 9,0 km | 12 | 6:48:22 | +14:28 | 51:01 | |||
Intermediate 10,4 km | 12 | 6:55:40 | +14:45 | 58:19 | |||
Intermediate 11,8 km | 12 | 7:03:06 | +14:57 | 1:05:45 | |||
Intermediate 12,2 km | 12 | 7:04:31 | +14:40 | 1:07:10 | |||
7 | Lucas Basset | 10 (-2) | 8:24:08 | +16:40 | 9/1518 | 1:18:15 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,5 km | 11 | 7:16:38 | +14:17 | 10:46 | |||
Intermediate 5,1 km | 9 | 7:31:09 | +13:58 | 25:17 | |||
Intermediate 6,7 km | 9 | 7:39:49 | +14:07 | 33:57 | |||
Intermediate 7,5 km | 8 | 7:44:14 | +14:13 | 38:22 | |||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 9 | 7:59:35 | +15:49 | 53:43 | |||
Intermediate 11,3 km | 10 | 8:07:05 | +16:37 | 1:01:13 | |||
Intermediate 13,2 km | 10 | 8:17:21 | +17:02 | 1:11:29 | |||
Intermediate 13,9 km | 10 | 8:21:40 | +17:18 | 1:15:48 | |||
Intermediate 14,3 km | 10 | 8:23:07 | +17:01 | 1:17:15 |