(8,0+6,0+6,2+8,8)
1 | 34 | Domnarvets GoIF | SWE | 2:53:11 | |||
1 Dana Safka Brozkova | 51:13 | 13. | |||||
2 Karolina A Höjsgaard | (35:46) | 1:27:00 | 5. | ||||
3 Lena Eliasson | (32:55) | 1:59:55 | 3. | ||||
4 Emma Johansson | (53:16) | 2:53:11 | 1. | ||||
2 | 27 | Alfta ÖSA OK | SWE | 2:56:16 | |||
1 Galina Vinogradova | 50:38 | 5. | |||||
2 Sara Eskilsson | (36:37) | 1:27:16 | 6. | ||||
3 Josefine Engström | (35:13) | 2:02:30 | 5. | ||||
4 Natalia Vinogradova | (53:46) | 2:56:16 | 2. | ||||
3 | 8 | Järla Orientering | SWE | 2:56:23 | |||
1 Karolin Ohlsson | 51:31 | 16. | |||||
2 Elsa Jansson | (35:04) | 1:26:36 | 3. | ||||
3 Emma Klingenberg | (33:01) | 1:59:37 | 2. | ||||
4 Elin Hemmyr Skantze | (56:46) | 2:56:23 | 3. | ||||
4 | 4 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:56:29 | |||
1 Heini Wennman | 52:28 | 22. | |||||
2 Anna Haataja | (35:54) | 1:28:22 | 10. | ||||
3 Marttiina Joensuu | (34:57) | 2:03:19 | 7. | ||||
4 Sofia Haajanen | (53:10) | 2:56:29 | 4. | ||||
5 | 92 | Leksands OK | SWE | 2:56:33 | |||
1 Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 51:33 | 17. | |||||
2 Linnea Gustafsson | (34:36) | 1:26:10 | 1. | ||||
3 Helena Jansson | (32:15) | 1:58:26 | 1. | ||||
4 Rahel Friedrich | (58:07) | 2:56:33 | 5. | ||||
6 | 2 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:56:52 | |||
1 Lotta Karhola | 52:52 | 26. | |||||
2 Sonja Kyrölä | (34:35) | 1:27:28 | 7. | ||||
3 Venla Niemi | (35:47) | 2:03:16 | 6. | ||||
4 Saila Kinni | (53:36) | 2:56:52 | 6. | ||||
7 | 87 | Nydalens SK | NOR | 2:58:12 | |||
1 Elise Egseth | 55:16 | 47. | |||||
2 Anne Johanne Lind | (35:16) | 1:30:33 | 20. | ||||
3 Marte Narum | (35:18) | 2:05:52 | 14. | ||||
4 Anne M Hausken Nordberg | (52:19) | 2:58:12 | 7. | ||||
8 | 6 | Halden SK | NOR | 2:58:19 | |||
1 Hollie Orr | 52:24 | 21. | |||||
2 Eva Jurenikova | (35:44) | 1:28:08 | 9. | ||||
3 Ida Marie Näss Björgul | (34:17) | 2:02:26 | 4. | ||||
4 Sabine Hauswirth | (55:53) | 2:58:19 | 8. | ||||
9 | 5 | OK Tisaren | SWE | 2:58:37 | |||
1 Lilian Forsgren | 49:23 | 1. | |||||
2 Lovisa Persson | (39:24) | 1:28:47 | 15. | ||||
3 Andrea Svensson | (37:08) | 2:05:55 | 15. | ||||
4 Simone Niggli | (52:42) | 2:58:37 | 9. | ||||
10 | 9 | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 2:59:39 | |||
1 Sarina Jenzer | 52:52 | 25. | |||||
2 Annica Gustafsson | (35:45) | 1:28:37 | 13. | ||||
3 Anna Bachman | (36:17) | 2:04:55 | 9. | ||||
4 Helena Karlsson | (54:44) | 2:59:39 | 10. | ||||
11 | 56 | Bäkkelagets SK | NOR | 3:00:00 | |||
1 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 51:10 | 12. | |||||
2 Line Hagman | (38:31) | 1:29:42 | 18. | ||||
3 Lene Godager Kaas | (36:28) | 2:06:10 | 17. | ||||
4 Tone Wigemyr | (53:49) | 3:00:00 | 11. | ||||
12 | 1 | OK Pan Århus | DEN | 3:00:18 | |||
1 Miri Thrane Ödum | 55:02 | 44. | |||||
2 Stine Bagger Hagner | (37:30) | 1:32:33 | 37. | ||||
3 Maja Alm | (34:37) | 2:07:10 | 19. | ||||
4 Ida Bobach | (53:07) | 3:00:18 | 12. | ||||
13 | 32 | Koovee | FIN | 3:00:36 | |||
1 Liisa Anttila | 53:31 | 33. | |||||
2 Marjo Niittynen | (37:07) | 1:30:39 | 21. | ||||
3 Miia Niittynen | (35:07) | 2:05:46 | 13. | ||||
4 Svetlana Mironova | (54:50) | 3:00:36 | 13. | ||||
14 | 29 | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:00:59 | |||
1 Annika Rihma | 50:57 | 9. | |||||
2 Jenny Patana | (35:13) | 1:26:11 | 2. | ||||
3 Anu Åkerman | (38:25) | 2:04:37 | 8. | ||||
4 Julia Novikova | (56:22) | 3:00:59 | 14. | ||||
15 | 11 | MS Parma | FIN | 3:01:57 | |||
1 Anastasia Rudnaya | 49:50 | 3. | |||||
2 Maija Sianoja | (38:39) | 1:28:29 | 12. | ||||
3 Tiia Miettinen | (37:10) | 2:05:40 | 12. | ||||
4 Tuulia Viberg | (56:17) | 3:01:57 | 15. | ||||
16 | 31 | Göteborg Majorna OK | SWE | 3:02:08 | |||
1 Moa Enmark | 51:21 | 14. | |||||
2 Anna Wallin | (36:29) | 1:27:51 | 8. | ||||
3 Kristine Berglia | (40:05) | 2:07:56 | 24. | ||||
4 Anna Forsberg | (54:11) | 3:02:08 | 16. | ||||
17 | 7 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:02:13 | |||
1 Aija Skrastina | 54:30 | 40. | |||||
2 Paula Iso-Markku | (37:44) | 1:32:14 | 34. | ||||
3 Amelie Chataing | (35:01) | 2:07:16 | 20. | ||||
4 Sara Luscher | (54:56) | 3:02:13 | 17. | ||||
18 | 3 | OK Linne | SWE | 3:02:38 | |||
1 Hilda Forsgren | 55:52 | 60. | |||||
2 Riina Kuuselo | (35:57) | 1:31:50 | 31. | ||||
3 Annika Billstam | (33:23) | 2:05:13 | 10. | ||||
4 Catherine Taylor | (57:25) | 3:02:38 | 18. | ||||
19 | 23 | Fredrikstad SK | NOR | 3:02:44 | |||
1 Emma Johansson | 53:15 | 30. | |||||
2 Marie Olaussen | (37:59) | 1:31:14 | 25. | ||||
3 Kamilla Olaussen | (36:31) | 2:07:45 | 22. | ||||
4 Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | (54:59) | 3:02:44 | 19. | ||||
20 | 15 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | SWE | 3:04:01 | |||
1 Sofia Törnqvist | 53:19 | 32. | |||||
2 Frida Bakkman | (37:36) | 1:30:55 | 23. | ||||
3 Ines Brodmann | (35:28) | 2:06:24 | 18. | ||||
4 Adela Indrakova | (57:37) | 3:04:01 | 20. | ||||
21 | 35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | SWE | 3:04:09 | |||
1 Jana Knapova | 53:17 | 31. | |||||
2 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | (36:20) | 1:29:37 | 17. | ||||
3 Vendula Horcickova | (35:53) | 2:05:31 | 11. | ||||
4 Moa Leijon Lind | (58:38) | 3:04:09 | 21. | ||||
22 | 10 | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 3:04:31 | |||
1 Julia Gross | 55:01 | 43. | |||||
2 Johanna Erlandsson | (37:21) | 1:32:23 | 36. | ||||
3 Lilly Gross | (39:14) | 2:11:38 | 37. | ||||
4 Tove Alexandersson | (52:52) | 3:04:31 | 22. | ||||
23 | 22 | OK Kåre | SWE | 3:05:49 | |||
1 Kajsa Risby | 51:41 | 19. | |||||
2 Martina Ruch | (35:16) | 1:26:58 | 4. | ||||
3 Jenny Eriksson | (40:56) | 2:07:54 | 23. | ||||
4 Lisa Risby | (57:55) | 3:05:49 | 23. | ||||
24 | 51 | Lillomarka OL | NOR | 3:06:03 | |||
1 Charlotte Watson | 52:54 | 27. | |||||
2 Siri Kollerud | (38:30) | 1:31:24 | 26. | ||||
3 Sandrine Mller | (34:37) | 2:06:01 | 16. | ||||
4 Andrine Benjaminsen | (1:00:02) | 3:06:03 | 24. | ||||
25 | 14 | Sävedalens AIK | SWE | 3:07:29 | |||
1 Maria Magnusson | 51:09 | 11. | |||||
2 Amilia Björklund | (42:54) | 1:34:03 | 44. | ||||
3 Anastasia Denisova | (35:13) | 2:09:16 | 28. | ||||
4 Silje Ekroll Jahren | (58:12) | 3:07:29 | 25. | ||||
26 | 18 | IFK Göteborg | SWE | 3:07:44 | |||
1 Elin Pettersson | 53:57 | 37. | |||||
2 Josefine Carlsson | (38:18) | 1:32:15 | 35. | ||||
3 Anna Närhi | (38:32) | 2:10:48 | 33. | ||||
4 Kirsi Nurmi | (56:56) | 3:07:44 | 26. | ||||
27 | 16 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:07:57 | |||
1 Evely Kaasiku | 56:04 | 69. | |||||
2 Laura Palm | (38:23) | 1:34:28 | 49. | ||||
3 Isabelle Feer | (36:59) | 2:11:27 | 36. | ||||
4 Outi Hytönen | (56:29) | 3:07:57 | 27. | ||||
28 | 20 | IFK Moras OK | SWE | 3:08:32 | |||
1 Fanni Gyurko | 55:22 | 48. | |||||
2 Indre Valaite | (37:18) | 1:32:41 | 39. | ||||
3 Olga Panchenko | (37:56) | 2:10:38 | 31. | ||||
4 Anastasia Trubkina | (57:54) | 3:08:32 | 28. | ||||
29 | 17 | OK Orion | SWE | 3:08:47 | |||
1 Paulina Faron | 52:51 | 24. | |||||
2 Cecilia Bratt | (38:47) | 1:31:39 | 29. | ||||
3 Tilda Johansson | (39:00) | 2:10:39 | 32. | ||||
4 Nadiya Volynska | (58:08) | 3:08:47 | 29. | ||||
30 | 46 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:09:26 | |||
1 Daria Korobeinik | 59:21 | 133. | |||||
2 Päivi Autio | (38:10) | 1:37:31 | 74. | ||||
3 Noora Koskinen | (38:14) | 2:15:46 | 54. | ||||
4 Natalia Efimova | (53:40) | 3:09:26 | 30. | ||||
31 | 13 | IGTISA | LTU | 3:09:35 | |||
1 Kristina Rybakovaite | 55:23 | 49. | |||||
2 Sandra Pauzaite | (36:24) | 1:31:47 | 30. | ||||
3 Irina Nyberg | (38:46) | 2:10:33 | 30. | ||||
4 Gabija Razaityte | (59:02) | 3:09:35 | 31. | ||||
32 | 61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:09:37 | |||
1 Maija Hakala | 53:08 | 29. | |||||
2 Ildiko Szerencsi | (38:24) | 1:31:32 | 27. | ||||
3 Bernadett Kelemen | (37:27) | 2:08:59 | 25. | ||||
4 Laura Vike | (1:00:38) | 3:09:37 | 32. | ||||
33 | 48 | Eksjö SOK | SWE | 3:09:53 | |||
1 Sanna Fasth | 53:37 | 34. | |||||
2 Amanda Falck-Weber | (37:03) | 1:30:41 | 22. | ||||
3 Josefine Klintberg | (38:22) | 2:09:03 | 26. | ||||
4 Lisa Holer | (1:00:49) | 3:09:53 | 33. | ||||
34 | 28 | NTNUI | NOR | 3:10:20 | |||
1 Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 56:21 | 73. | |||||
2 Kristine Fjellanger | (38:12) | 1:34:33 | 50. | ||||
3 Linn Hokholt | (36:30) | 2:11:04 | 35. | ||||
4 Maren Jansson Haverstad | (59:15) | 3:10:20 | 34. | ||||
35 | 112 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 3:11:22 | |||
1 Eevamari Rauhamäki | 1:00:43 | 165. | |||||
2 Luca Szuromi | (38:13) | 1:38:57 | 82. | ||||
3 Saara Kukkonen | (40:11) | 2:19:09 | 70. | ||||
4 Minna Kauppi | (52:13) | 3:11:22 | 35. | ||||
36 | 54 | Lynx | FIN | 3:11:26 | |||
1 Sara Karvonen | 57:56 | 110. | |||||
2 Karoliina Sundberg | (37:25) | 1:35:22 | 55. | ||||
3 Anne-Mari Leskinen | (37:57) | 2:13:19 | 39. | ||||
4 Aino Mänkärlä | (58:07) | 3:11:26 | 36. | ||||
37 | 70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:12:31 | |||
1 Taija Huuskonen | 57:50 | 106. | |||||
2 Mia Taini | (37:46) | 1:35:36 | 56. | ||||
3 Maaret Rantanen | (43:12) | 2:18:48 | 68. | ||||
4 Merja Rantanen | (53:43) | 3:12:31 | 37. | ||||
38 | 49 | OK Linne 2 | SWE | 3:12:37 | |||
1 Inga Kazlauskaite | 50:47 | 6. | |||||
2 Rebecka Olsson | (37:40) | 1:28:27 | 11. | ||||
3 Bettina Aebi | (38:51) | 2:07:19 | 21. | ||||
4 Samantha Saeger | (1:05:18) | 3:12:37 | 38. | ||||
39 | 24 | Tullinge SK | SWE | 3:12:45 | |||
1 Amanda Berggren | 56:51 | 83. | |||||
2 Rebecka Heinrup | (37:21) | 1:34:13 | 47. | ||||
3 Johanna Lönnkvist | (36:00) | 2:10:13 | 29. | ||||
4 Anna Ställberg | (1:02:32) | 3:12:45 | 39. | ||||
40 | 73 | Järla Orientering 2 | SWE | 3:14:55 | |||
1 Ingjerd Myhre | 50:51 | 8. | |||||
2 Anneke Hald Björgum | (43:44) | 1:34:36 | 51. | ||||
3 Josefin Persson | (41:42) | 2:16:18 | 55. | ||||
4 Sara Sjökvist | (58:37) | 3:14:55 | 40. | ||||
41 | 26 | Linköpings OK | SWE | 3:15:21 | |||
1 Fredrika Vångell | 51:36 | 18. | |||||
2 Kajsa Hammarström | (42:35) | 1:34:11 | 46. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Nikitina | (42:43) | 2:16:54 | 58. | ||||
4 Alva Olsson | (58:26) | 3:15:21 | 41. | ||||
42 | 82 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | SWE | 3:15:50 | |||
1 Elna Forsberg | 53:39 | 35. | |||||
2 Gabriella Gustafsson | (40:37) | 1:34:16 | 48. | ||||
3 Elin Svensson | (39:49) | 2:14:06 | 45. | ||||
4 Anna Serralonga | (1:01:44) | 3:15:50 | 42. | ||||
43 | 44 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:15:53 | |||
1 Mira Kaskinen | 51:29 | 15. | |||||
2 Elli Peltomäki | (37:12) | 1:28:41 | 14. | ||||
3 Laura Jakobsson | (40:26) | 2:09:08 | 27. | ||||
4 Suvi Ylikylä | (1:06:44) | 3:15:53 | 43. | ||||
44 | 57 | Halden SK 3 | NOR | 3:16:00 | |||
1 Laura Portin | 57:07 | 91. | |||||
2 Jo Shepherd | (39:13) | 1:36:20 | 63. | ||||
3 Lea Vercellotti | (35:50) | 2:12:11 | 38. | ||||
4 Helen Palmer | (1:03:49) | 3:16:00 | 44. | ||||
45 | 36 | OK Pan Århus 2 | DEN | 3:17:05 | |||
1 Josefine Lind | 53:41 | 36. | |||||
2 Ane Linde | (36:27) | 1:30:08 | 19. | ||||
3 Mette Hjerrild | (44:35) | 2:14:43 | 47. | ||||
4 Signe Klinting | (1:02:21) | 3:17:05 | 45. | ||||
46 | 25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:18:11 | |||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 49:37 | 2. | |||||
2 Selja Kaartinen | (50:44) | 1:40:21 | 95. | ||||
3 Sanni Kivelä | (38:18) | 2:18:39 | 66. | ||||
4 Emily Kemp | (59:31) | 3:18:11 | 46. | ||||
47 | 59 | Frol IL | NOR | 3:18:12 | |||
1 Mathilde Rundhaug | 55:07 | 45. | |||||
2 Guro Torpe | (38:15) | 1:33:22 | 42. | ||||
3 Sara Profors | (39:57) | 2:13:20 | 41. | ||||
4 Eirin Svanöe Hafstad | (1:04:52) | 3:18:12 | 47. | ||||
48 | 76 | Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 3:18:18 | |||
1 Elin Carlsson | 56:53 | 85. | |||||
2 Nelly Carlsson | (38:06) | 1:35:00 | 53. | ||||
3 Nicole Ljungdahl | (38:19) | 2:13:19 | 40. | ||||
4 Jannie Hagård | (1:04:58) | 3:18:18 | 48. | ||||
49 | 107 | Hagaby GoIF | SWE | 3:18:22 | |||
1 Beata Falk | 55:36 | 55. | |||||
2 Benita Hansson | (38:29) | 1:34:05 | 45. | ||||
3 Linnea Holmqvist | (39:55) | 2:14:01 | 44. | ||||
4 Elin Winblad | (1:04:21) | 3:18:22 | 49. | ||||
50 | 181 | Black Sea OK | RUS | 3:18:23 | |||
1 Nadezhda Orlova | 55:12 | 46. | |||||
2 Anna Korolkova | (36:39) | 1:31:52 | 32. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Prokopyeva | (43:03) | 2:14:55 | 49. | ||||
4 Anastasiia Neverova | (1:03:27) | 3:18:23 | 50. | ||||
51 | 21 | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:18:24 | |||
1 Laura Pajunen | 55:56 | 64. | |||||
2 Jenna Pajunen | (40:30) | 1:36:26 | 68. | ||||
3 Salla Lilja | (43:50) | 2:20:16 | 75. | ||||
4 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | (58:08) | 3:18:24 | 51. | ||||
52 | 47 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 3:18:25 | |||
1 Elo Saue | 55:27 | 51. | |||||
2 Reetta Lakanen | (41:03) | 1:36:30 | 69. | ||||
3 Tuuli Paunonen | (41:41) | 2:18:12 | 64. | ||||
4 Henna Skog | (1:00:13) | 3:18:25 | 52. | ||||
53 | 67 | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:19:00 | |||
1 Yvonne Gunell | 51:06 | 10. | |||||
2 Amy Nymalm | (38:27) | 1:29:34 | 16. | ||||
3 Ingela Mattsson | (44:41) | 2:14:15 | 46. | ||||
4 Sanna Nymalm | (1:04:44) | 3:19:00 | 53. | ||||
54 | 184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | SWE | 3:20:01 | |||
1 Matleena Boström | 56:27 | 76. | |||||
2 Alice Hugosson | (36:12) | 1:32:39 | 38. | ||||
3 Elisabeth Hansson | (42:33) | 2:15:12 | 50. | ||||
4 Sofie Sihver | (1:04:49) | 3:20:01 | 54. | ||||
55 | 39 | Konnerud IL | NOR | 3:20:10 | |||
1 Anette Juveli | 57:48 | 105. | |||||
2 Synne Baklid | (44:17) | 1:42:06 | 111. | ||||
3 Marianne Andersen | (35:17) | 2:17:23 | 61. | ||||
4 Therese Haare | (1:02:46) | 3:20:10 | 55. | ||||
56 | 37 | NTNUI 2 | NOR | 3:20:30 | |||
1 Anna Ulvensöen | 53:59 | 38. | |||||
2 Laura Ramstein | (37:07) | 1:31:06 | 24. | ||||
3 Kristine Fjeldbo | (45:13) | 2:16:20 | 56. | ||||
4 Ida Lindkvist | (1:04:09) | 3:20:30 | 56. | ||||
57 | 30 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 3:20:54 | |||
1 Sanna Paukkunen | 56:19 | 72. | |||||
2 Susanna Tervo | (39:59) | 1:36:19 | 62. | ||||
3 Anni Heikkonen | (37:20) | 2:13:39 | 43. | ||||
4 Outi Sareila | (1:07:14) | 3:20:54 | 57. | ||||
58 | 65 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:21:25 | |||
1 Satu Heittola | 57:54 | 108. | |||||
2 Piia Latva-Kiskola | (36:58) | 1:34:53 | 52. | ||||
3 Johanna Kriikkula | (40:33) | 2:15:26 | 53. | ||||
4 Alexandra Voytova | (1:05:58) | 3:21:25 | 58. | ||||
59 | 131 | OK Denseln | SWE | 3:22:00 | |||
1 Isia Basset | 54:57 | 41. | |||||
2 Linnea Ivarsson Clasdotter | (38:29) | 1:33:27 | 43. | ||||
3 Jenny Björk | (41:58) | 2:15:25 | 52. | ||||
4 Lovisa Adolfsson | (1:06:34) | 3:22:00 | 59. | ||||
60 | 19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 3:22:02 | |||
1 Tytti Kirvesmies | 57:40 | 103. | |||||
2 Anni Haanpää | (38:44) | 1:36:24 | 67. | ||||
3 Sanni Kymäläinen | (42:57) | 2:19:21 | 72. | ||||
4 Simona Aebersold | (1:02:41) | 3:22:02 | 60. | ||||
61 | 84 | Fossum IF | NOR | 3:22:05 | |||
1 Sigrid Alexandersen | 50:49 | 7. | |||||
2 Guro Vassend | (42:01) | 1:32:51 | 41. | ||||
3 Line Wegner Hodt | (42:00) | 2:14:51 | 48. | ||||
4 Ragnhild Hjermstad | (1:07:14) | 3:22:05 | 61. | ||||
62 | 42 | Ärla IF | SWE | 3:22:13 | |||
1 Susen Lösch | 53:03 | 28. | |||||
2 Sofia Grawe | (39:38) | 1:32:42 | 40. | ||||
3 Sofia Andersson | (38:10) | 2:10:53 | 34. | ||||
4 Emma A Kantarp | (1:11:20) | 3:22:13 | 62. | ||||
63 | 41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:22:31 | |||
1 Heidi Salonen | 1:01:41 | 184. | |||||
2 Anniina Suhonen | (41:07) | 1:42:49 | 112. | ||||
3 Pihla Otsamo | (37:21) | 2:20:11 | 74. | ||||
4 Paula Gross | (1:02:20) | 3:22:31 | 63. | ||||
64 | 55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:23:07 | |||
1 Tiina Vilska | 59:42 | 144. | |||||
2 Hanna Raitanen | (36:40) | 1:36:22 | 66. | ||||
3 Sirkku Minkkinen | (41:56) | 2:18:19 | 65. | ||||
4 Marjo Liikanen | (1:04:48) | 3:23:07 | 64. | ||||
65 | 118 | OK Linne 3 | SWE | 3:24:53 | |||
1 Lisa Rönnols | 58:12 | 114. | |||||
2 Sandra Boström | (36:54) | 1:35:06 | 54. | ||||
3 Annika Björk | (43:38) | 2:18:44 | 67. | ||||
4 Lisa Carlsson | (1:06:08) | 3:24:53 | 65. | ||||
66 | 133 | NTNUI 3 | NOR | 3:25:03 | |||
1 Elin-Kristin Hem | 56:24 | 74. | |||||
2 Aurora Fossöy | (44:00) | 1:40:25 | 96. | ||||
3 Live Bredholt Jorgensen | (41:09) | 2:21:34 | 79. | ||||
4 Gunhild Rogne Halland | (1:03:28) | 3:25:03 | 66. | ||||
67 | 1045 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 | SWE | 3:25:32 | |||
1 Elin Dahlin | 58:51 | 126. | |||||
2 Lena Nordlund | (40:19) | 1:39:11 | 86. | ||||
3 Johanna Lindberg | (41:15) | 2:20:26 | 76. | ||||
4 Sara Johansson | (1:05:06) | 3:25:32 | 67. | ||||
68 | 138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 3:25:44 | |||
1 Mervi Pesu | 56:05 | 70. | |||||
2 Maria Laine | (40:07) | 1:36:12 | 59. | ||||
3 Annika Viilo | (43:49) | 2:20:02 | 73. | ||||
4 Heidi Haapasalo | (1:05:42) | 3:25:44 | 68. | ||||
69 | 72 | OK Södertörn | SWE | 3:26:15 | |||
1 Tove Lagerberg | 58:15 | 115. | |||||
2 Louise Markstedt | (40:53) | 1:39:08 | 84. | ||||
3 Marielle Larsson | (41:26) | 2:20:34 | 77. | ||||
4 Helena Markstedt | (1:05:41) | 3:26:15 | 69. | ||||
70 | 85 | OK Trian | FIN | 3:26:25 | |||
1 Karoliina Martikainen | 1:05:45 | 268. | |||||
2 Tatiana Rozova | (39:40) | 1:45:26 | 138. | ||||
3 Lena Jauhiainen | (42:29) | 2:27:55 | 114. | ||||
4 Elli Virta | (58:29) | 3:26:25 | 70. | ||||
71 | 618 | KFUM Örebro OK | SWE | 3:26:31 | |||
1 Anette Carlsson | 58:26 | 120. | |||||
2 Edita Martuseviciute | (38:11) | 1:36:38 | 70. | ||||
3 Elsa Ekelin | (42:36) | 2:19:14 | 71. | ||||
4 Ellinor Eriksson | (1:07:16) | 3:26:31 | 71. | ||||
72 | 96 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:26:42 | |||
1 Maiju Nurmela | 56:01 | 68. | |||||
2 Matleena Juvonen | (40:19) | 1:36:20 | 64. | ||||
3 Paula Heikkinen | (41:29) | 2:17:50 | 62. | ||||
4 Veera Kortelainen | (1:08:51) | 3:26:42 | 72. | ||||
73 | 86 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:27:06 | |||
1 Maiju Kovanen | 55:49 | 59. | |||||
2 Kaisa Klemettinen | (44:40) | 1:40:30 | 98. | ||||
3 Kaisa Kurittu | (42:57) | 2:23:27 | 85. | ||||
4 Veera Klemettinen | (1:03:39) | 3:27:06 | 73. | ||||
74 | 109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | FIN | 3:27:09 | |||
1 Linda Talbonen | 59:22 | 134. | |||||
2 Henna Höglund | (42:05) | 1:41:28 | 110. | ||||
3 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | (40:55) | 2:22:24 | 81. | ||||
4 Mari Väisänen | (1:04:45) | 3:27:09 | 74. | ||||
75 | 80 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:27:14 | |||
1 Katya Savkina | 56:47 | 79. | |||||
2 Ella Mahlamäki | (43:05) | 1:39:52 | 90. | ||||
3 Emilia Ståhlberg | (44:50) | 2:24:43 | 92. | ||||
4 Liga Arniece | (1:02:30) | 3:27:14 | 75. | ||||
76 | 171 | OK Tisaren 3 | SWE | 3:27:41 | |||
1 Nina Hallor | 1:10:20 | 373. | |||||
2 Josefin Aronsson | (41:21) | 1:51:42 | 228. | ||||
3 Josefin Tjernlund | (36:03) | 2:27:45 | 113. | ||||
4 Ellinor Tjernlund | (59:56) | 3:27:41 | 76. | ||||
77 | 1165 | Halden SK 4 | NOR | 3:28:26 | |||
1 Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 1:00:58 | 170. | |||||
2 Gina Granstedt | (42:13) | 1:43:12 | 116. | ||||
3 Jennie Andersson | (40:43) | 2:23:55 | 88. | ||||
4 Kine Hallan Steiwer | (1:04:31) | 3:28:26 | 77. | ||||
78 | 157 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 3:28:57 | |||
1 Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:02:41 | 204. | |||||
2 Tuuli Heikkilä | (40:22) | 1:43:04 | 113. | ||||
3 Katja Kyckling | (42:26) | 2:25:30 | 97. | ||||
4 Kristine Bertuka | (1:03:27) | 3:28:57 | 78. | ||||
79 | 50 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:30:41 | |||
1 Alexandra Enlund | 59:33 | 137. | |||||
2 Julia Torrkulla | (47:32) | 1:47:06 | 174. | ||||
3 Victoria Höstman | (40:14) | 2:27:21 | 111. | ||||
4 Olga Novikova | (1:03:20) | 3:30:41 | 79. | ||||
80 | 101 | Tullinge SK 2 | SWE | 3:30:42 | |||
1 Sara Lundblad | 55:54 | 62. | |||||
2 Emeli Pettersson | (43:00) | 1:38:54 | 81. | ||||
3 Sofia Lönnkvist | (37:44) | 2:16:39 | 57. | ||||
4 Sina Tommer | (1:14:03) | 3:30:42 | 80. | ||||
81 | 79 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 3:30:48 | |||
1 Anna Kotkajuuri | 58:34 | 121. | |||||
2 Riina Liuha | (39:21) | 1:37:55 | 76. | ||||
3 Netta Rajamäki | (42:52) | 2:20:48 | 78. | ||||
4 Iida Savolainen | (1:09:59) | 3:30:48 | 81. | ||||
82 | 140 | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:31:28 | |||
1 Salla Laitinen | 57:00 | 88. | |||||
2 Maija Heikkilä | (42:56) | 1:39:56 | 91. | ||||
3 Annukka Hanhijärvi | (46:12) | 2:26:09 | 101. | ||||
4 Leenukka Hanhijärvi | (1:05:19) | 3:31:28 | 82. | ||||
83 | 126 | Ulricehamns OK | SWE | 3:31:37 | |||
1 Emelie Cedervärn | 1:06:31 | 292. | |||||
2 Radka Sklenarova | (39:43) | 1:46:14 | 153. | ||||
3 Agnes Berglund | (43:59) | 2:30:13 | 139. | ||||
4 Anna Nilsson Simkovics | (1:01:24) | 3:31:37 | 83. | ||||
84 | 60 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:31:40 | |||
1 Moona Havula | 1:02:04 | 191. | |||||
2 Siiri Silvennoinen | (43:34) | 1:45:39 | 144. | ||||
3 Essi Rautasalo | (43:57) | 2:29:37 | 131. | ||||
4 Silja Kauppinen | (1:02:03) | 3:31:40 | 84. | ||||
85 | 75 | Nord West | RUS | 3:31:43 | |||
1 Tatiana Bevza | 1:00:08 | 161. | |||||
2 Daria Panchenko | (45:15) | 1:45:24 | 137. | ||||
3 Elena Gyrskaia | (42:57) | 2:28:21 | 120. | ||||
4 Zlata Malysheva | (1:03:22) | 3:31:43 | 85. | ||||
86 | 1202 | OK Orion 2 | SWE | 3:32:12 | |||
1 Olena Pitirimova | 58:49 | 125. | |||||
2 Sara Jonsson | (41:44) | 1:40:34 | 100. | ||||
3 Frida Andersson | (45:38) | 2:26:13 | 103. | ||||
4 Hanna Wisniewska | (1:05:59) | 3:32:12 | 86. | ||||
87 | 125 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | 3:32:20 | |||
1 Juliaana Näsi | 59:46 | 146. | |||||
2 Henriikka Haapasalo | (41:25) | 1:41:11 | 105. | ||||
3 Aurora Näsi | (45:00) | 2:26:12 | 102. | ||||
4 Saana-Maria Rahko | (1:06:07) | 3:32:20 | 87. | ||||
88 | 64 | Byåsen IL | NOR | 3:32:43 | |||
1 Ingeborg Eide | 57:09 | 93. | |||||
2 Ragnhild Eide | (39:50) | 1:37:00 | 73. | ||||
3 Marte Hoff Hagen | (45:47) | 2:22:47 | 83. | ||||
4 Emma Arnesen | (1:09:55) | 3:32:43 | 88. | ||||
89 | 38 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:32:52 | |||
1 Sari Nurmela | 57:25 | 98. | |||||
2 Riikka Kalliomaa | (41:06) | 1:38:31 | 79. | ||||
3 Elisa Murtola | (44:28) | 2:22:59 | 84. | ||||
4 Elina Kilpeläinen | (1:09:52) | 3:32:52 | 89. | ||||
90 | 165 | Rehns BK | SWE | 3:33:23 | |||
1 Sandra Grosberga | 1:03:45 | 226. | |||||
2 Marta Jansona | (46:57) | 1:50:42 | 214. | ||||
3 Liga Valdmane | (37:34) | 2:28:17 | 119. | ||||
4 Kristin Olovsson | (1:05:05) | 3:33:23 | 90. | ||||
91 | 188 | OK Ravinen | SWE | 3:33:28 | |||
1 Hanna Korhonen | 57:04 | 90. | |||||
2 Moa Westblad | (43:36) | 1:40:41 | 101. | ||||
3 Tone Albrektsson | (42:46) | 2:23:28 | 86. | ||||
4 Frida Forsberg | (1:10:00) | 3:33:28 | 91. | ||||
92 | 835 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 | SWE | 3:33:33 | |||
1 Olga Sluta | 56:26 | 75. | |||||
2 Katja Ryazanova | (40:12) | 1:36:38 | 71. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Lovyagina | (45:06) | 2:21:45 | 80. | ||||
4 Anna Dvorianskaia | (1:11:47) | 3:33:33 | 92. | ||||
93 | 68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:33:34 | |||
1 Julie Emmerson | 1:01:33 | 179. | |||||
2 Johanna Viilo | (42:19) | 1:43:52 | 125. | ||||
3 Reetta Lassila | (41:30) | 2:25:22 | 96. | ||||
4 Ellu Munukka | (1:08:12) | 3:33:34 | 93. | ||||
94 | 105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:33:35 | |||
1 Noora Hyyrynen | 59:19 | 132. | |||||
2 Henna Pylvänäinen | (47:18) | 1:46:38 | 162. | ||||
3 Kirsi Kiiskinen | (38:34) | 2:25:13 | 95. | ||||
4 Katja Vanhalakka | (1:08:22) | 3:33:35 | 94. | ||||
95 | 40 | Halden SK 2 | NOR | 3:33:45 | |||
1 Lizzie Ingham | 1:16:44 | 534. | |||||
2 Elena Roos | (38:36) | 1:55:20 | 286. | ||||
3 Hanna Nordbröden | (38:30) | 2:33:51 | 155. | ||||
4 Bodil Helgerud | (59:54) | 3:33:45 | 95. | ||||
96 | 63 | OK Tisaren 2 | SWE | 3:33:52 | |||
1 Rebecka Nylin | 56:56 | 87. | |||||
2 Julia Lauri | (39:19) | 1:36:16 | 61. | ||||
3 Anna Hallmen | (40:52) | 2:17:09 | 60. | ||||
4 Barbara Vavrysova | (1:16:43) | 3:33:52 | 96. | ||||
97 | 53 | SK Uusi | FIN | 3:33:56 | |||
1 Niina Hulkkonen | 59:29 | 136. | |||||
2 Jannina Gustafsson | (36:17) | 1:35:46 | 57. | ||||
3 Johanna Hulkkonen | (37:48) | 2:13:34 | 42. | ||||
4 Tekle Gvildyte | (1:20:21) | 3:33:56 | 97. | ||||
98 | 160 | Tullinge SK 3 | SWE | 3:34:00 | |||
1 Jenny Lönnkvist | 57:27 | 99. | |||||
2 Frida Junegard | (46:58) | 1:44:25 | 127. | ||||
3 Tina Junegard | (41:19) | 2:25:44 | 99. | ||||
4 Lina Berggren | (1:08:15) | 3:34:00 | 98. | ||||
99 | 52 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 3:34:27 | |||
1 Sari Anttonen | 49:58 | 4. | |||||
2 Sonja Mörsky | (42:08) | 1:32:06 | 33. | ||||
3 Marika Savukoski | (43:13) | 2:15:19 | 51. | ||||
4 Sanna Pusa | (1:19:07) | 3:34:27 | 99. | ||||
100 | 114 | OK Tyr | SWE | 3:34:41 | |||
1 Elin Ransjö Zander | 1:02:54 | 211. | |||||
2 Malin Leandersson | (38:15) | 1:41:09 | 103. | ||||
3 Sofie Gustavsson | (43:16) | 2:24:26 | 90. | ||||
4 My Westlund | (1:10:14) | 3:34:41 | 100. | ||||
101 | 196 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:35:48 | |||
1 Hanne Manderbacka | 1:05:36 | 265. | |||||
2 Satu Tuomisto | (40:13) | 1:45:49 | 147. | ||||
3 Sonja Mellberg | (41:52) | 2:27:42 | 112. | ||||
4 Anu Tuomisto | (1:08:05) | 3:35:48 | 101. | ||||
102 | 88 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:35:54 | |||
1 Milla Lohikainen | 1:00:40 | 163. | |||||
2 Ella Hyvärinen | (40:38) | 1:41:18 | 108. | ||||
3 Tessa Pulli | (46:39) | 2:27:57 | 115. | ||||
4 Irina Mihalko | (1:07:57) | 3:35:54 | 102. | ||||
103 | 509 | Bredaryds SOK | SWE | 3:35:57 | |||
1 Moa Hansson | 1:00:07 | 159. | |||||
2 Amelia Skalberg | (43:35) | 1:43:43 | 119. | ||||
3 Elsa Andersson | (44:29) | 2:28:12 | 117. | ||||
4 Amanda Hansson | (1:07:45) | 3:35:57 | 103. | ||||
104 | 1210 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 | SWE | 3:35:59 | |||
1 Frida Nero | 57:32 | 100. | |||||
2 Elin Carlsson | (41:17) | 1:38:49 | 80. | ||||
3 Jennie Runesson | (45:49) | 2:24:39 | 91. | ||||
4 Maria Arvidsson | (1:11:20) | 3:35:59 | 104. | ||||
105 | 1222 | Nydalens SK 2 | NOR | 3:36:39 | |||
1 Siri Ulvestad | 55:46 | 58. | |||||
2 Ingeborg E Melby | (43:20) | 1:39:06 | 83. | ||||
3 Cristina Luis | (50:12) | 2:29:18 | 127. | ||||
4 Thalia Bertschinger | (1:07:21) | 3:36:39 | 105. | ||||
106 | 204 | OK Vöru | EST | 3:36:56 | |||
1 Laura Joonas | 56:52 | 84. | |||||
2 Kerstin Uiboupin | (46:56) | 1:43:48 | 124. | ||||
3 Marianne Haug | (41:20) | 2:25:09 | 94. | ||||
4 Eleri Hirv | (1:11:47) | 3:36:56 | 106. | ||||
107 | 202 | OK Linne 4 | SWE | 3:37:00 | |||
1 Kate Morrison | 59:44 | 145. | |||||
2 Anna Karlström | (47:11) | 1:46:55 | 171. | ||||
3 Rasa Ptasekaite | (40:08) | 2:27:03 | 110. | ||||
4 Elin Löfås | (1:09:56) | 3:37:00 | 107. | ||||
108 | 167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:37:19 | |||
1 Milla Mattila | 1:03:47 | 228. | |||||
2 Annika Matilainen | (42:43) | 1:46:30 | 157. | ||||
3 Minna Ryyppö | (43:05) | 2:29:36 | 130. | ||||
4 Elina Lammi | (1:07:43) | 3:37:19 | 108. | ||||
109 | 81 | Umeå OK | SWE | 3:37:28 | |||
1 Klara Yngvesson | 58:34 | 122. | |||||
2 Jenny Wegebro | (47:52) | 1:46:27 | 155. | ||||
3 Stina Nilsson | (41:46) | 2:28:13 | 118. | ||||
4 Åsa Otterbjörk | (1:09:14) | 3:37:28 | 109. | ||||
110 | 98 | Koovee 3 | FIN | 3:37:29 | |||
1 Natalia Kanko | 1:00:56 | 169. | |||||
2 Eerika Uotila | (44:31) | 1:45:27 | 141. | ||||
3 Miina Kanko | (41:04) | 2:26:32 | 107. | ||||
4 Minna Saarinen | (1:10:57) | 3:37:29 | 110. | ||||
111 | 99 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 3:37:30 | |||
1 Sara Forsström | 59:47 | 148. | |||||
2 Johanna von Frenckell | (45:40) | 1:45:27 | 140. | ||||
3 Monica Boström | (42:33) | 2:28:01 | 116. | ||||
4 Mikaela Fiskars | (1:09:28) | 3:37:30 | 111. | ||||
112 | 117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 3:37:39 | |||
1 Marja Laukkanen | 59:37 | 142. | |||||
2 Pinja Hietanen | (47:59) | 1:47:37 | 182. | ||||
3 Eveliina Hasu | (46:20) | 2:33:57 | 157. | ||||
4 Sari Vääränen | (1:03:41) | 3:37:39 | 112. | ||||
113 | 83 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:37:43 | |||
1 Marjut Turunen | 59:17 | 131. | |||||
2 Liisa Nenonen | (41:13) | 1:40:31 | 99. | ||||
3 Vilma Juvakka | (43:41) | 2:24:12 | 89. | ||||
4 Essi Väisänen | (1:13:30) | 3:37:43 | 113. | ||||
114 | 153 | SK Uusi 2 | FIN | 3:37:48 | |||
1 Fabre Miek | 57:54 | 109. | |||||
2 Saara Saalo | (46:51) | 1:44:45 | 130. | ||||
3 Sabrina Meriheinä | (44:51) | 2:29:37 | 132. | ||||
4 Greet Oeyen | (1:08:10) | 3:37:48 | 114. | ||||
115 | 1217 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | SWE | 3:37:51 | |||
1 Runa Fremstad | 1:04:39 | 248. | |||||
2 Lina Strand | (33:43) | 1:38:22 | 77. | ||||
3 Viktoria Ernstsson | (39:30) | 2:17:52 | 63. | ||||
4 Emma Bergman | (1:19:58) | 3:37:51 | 115. | ||||
116 | 132 | Tullinge SK 4 | SWE | 3:37:57 | |||
1 Malin Dahlström | 1:05:16 | 259. | |||||
2 Karin Lundberg | (41:53) | 1:47:10 | 176. | ||||
3 Elin Sundqvist | (43:37) | 2:30:47 | 143. | ||||
4 Linnea Engstedt | (1:07:10) | 3:37:57 | 116. | ||||
117 | 97 | Omega | RUS | 3:38:20 | |||
1 Zoya Tikhonova | 1:01:13 | 174. | |||||
2 Ekaterina Rebrova | (46:41) | 1:47:54 | 186. | ||||
3 Elena Kheldert | (42:28) | 2:30:22 | 142. | ||||
4 Marya Krylova | (1:07:57) | 3:38:20 | 117. | ||||
118 | 93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 3:38:43 | |||
1 Heli Elovaara | 1:02:45 | 207. | |||||
2 Maria Rantala | (42:14) | 1:45:00 | 133. | ||||
3 Anne Nurmi | (44:35) | 2:29:35 | 129. | ||||
4 Pinja Kurppa | (1:09:07) | 3:38:43 | 118. | ||||
119 | 1261 | Tidligere toppløpere | FIN | 3:39:19 | |||
1 Hanna-Maija Koski | 59:52 | 152. | |||||
2 Hanna Kosonen | (44:47) | 1:44:39 | 129. | ||||
3 Arja Nuolioja | (49:16) | 2:33:55 | 156. | ||||
4 Laura Kempas | (1:05:23) | 3:39:19 | 119. | ||||
120 | 1098 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | SWE | 3:39:46 | |||
1 Sophia Björnlinger | 1:01:53 | 186. | |||||
2 Isa Envall | (43:43) | 1:45:37 | 143. | ||||
3 Alice Axelsson | (40:01) | 2:25:38 | 98. | ||||
4 Tova Olsson | (1:14:07) | 3:39:46 | 120. | ||||
121 | 33 | IFK Moras OK 2 | SWE | 3:39:56 | |||
1 Evgeniya Ryapolova | 57:13 | 94. | |||||
2 Johanka Simkova | (41:10) | 1:38:23 | 78. | ||||
3 Frida Lövgren | (50:46) | 2:29:09 | 124. | ||||
4 Emily Holm | (1:10:46) | 3:39:56 | 121. | ||||
122 | 698 | OK Dacke | SWE | 3:40:01 | |||
1 Moa Pettersson | 55:39 | 56. | |||||
2 Lisa Pettersson | (48:05) | 1:43:44 | 120. | ||||
3 Eva Pettersson | (49:31) | 2:33:16 | 152. | ||||
4 Maja Pettersson | (1:06:44) | 3:40:01 | 122. | ||||
123 | 143 | Asker SK | NOR | 3:40:06 | |||
1 Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:07:58 | 319. | |||||
2 Nora Synnöve Woxholth | (43:44) | 1:51:42 | 230. | ||||
3 Kaja Bråten Lövald | (41:37) | 2:33:20 | 153. | ||||
4 Ingrid Gulbrandsen | (1:06:45) | 3:40:06 | 123. | ||||
124 | 69 | Lillomarka OL 2 | NOR | 3:40:09 | |||
1 Lucy Butt | 58:17 | 117. | |||||
2 Ingvild Wang | (49:09) | 1:47:27 | 177. | ||||
3 Solveig Blindheim | (42:43) | 2:30:10 | 138. | ||||
4 Kristina Yakubkina | (1:09:58) | 3:40:09 | 124. | ||||
125 | 95 | Kangasala SK 4 | FIN | 3:40:09 | |||
1 Maija Ojanen | 57:38 | 102. | |||||
2 Vilma Annala | (43:30) | 1:41:08 | 102. | ||||
3 Heini Rintanen | (51:22) | 2:32:31 | 147. | ||||
4 Mari Schutskoff | (1:07:38) | 3:40:09 | 125. | ||||
126 | 251 | Kangasala SK 5 | FIN | 3:40:12 | |||
1 Sirra Toivonen | 56:32 | 77. | |||||
2 Eveliina Muukkonen | (44:42) | 1:41:15 | 107. | ||||
3 Tiina Äijälä | (47:59) | 2:29:14 | 126. | ||||
4 Jaana Pietilä-Annala | (1:10:57) | 3:40:12 | 126. | ||||
127 | 309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 | FIN | 3:40:14 | |||
1 Heidi Liljeström | 57:57 | 111. | |||||
2 Venla Turakainen | (41:47) | 1:39:44 | 89. | ||||
3 Linda Puusalu | (53:12) | 2:32:56 | 151. | ||||
4 Päivi Malmi | (1:07:18) | 3:40:14 | 127. | ||||
128 | 135 | Kongsberg OL | NOR | 3:40:21 | |||
1 Åsne S Trömborg | 55:34 | 54. | |||||
2 Anne W. Eiken | (48:12) | 1:43:47 | 123. | ||||
3 Eline Drage | (42:29) | 2:26:17 | 104. | ||||
4 Siri Moholth | (1:14:04) | 3:40:21 | 128. | ||||
129 | 185 | OK Kompas | UKR | 3:40:31 | |||
1 Alona Sukharevska | 56:13 | 71. | |||||
2 Maryna Suzdalova | (44:00) | 1:40:13 | 94. | ||||
3 Natalia Kuriatnyk | (54:06) | 2:34:19 | 163. | ||||
4 Viktoriia Sukharevska | (1:06:12) | 3:40:31 | 129. | ||||
130 | 110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | SWE | 3:41:04 | |||
1 Siri Jeppson | 1:04:55 | 255. | |||||
2 Anna Kindlundh | (40:51) | 1:45:47 | 146. | ||||
3 Jo Stevensson | (42:42) | 2:28:29 | 121. | ||||
4 Sanna Skoog | (1:12:34) | 3:41:04 | 130. | ||||
131 | 78 | Västerås SOK | SWE | 3:41:16 | |||
1 Elin Eriksson | 1:02:30 | 198. | |||||
2 Emma Helmersson | (42:03) | 1:44:33 | 128. | ||||
3 Sandra Näslund | (42:10) | 2:26:44 | 108. | ||||
4 Maria Ivermark | (1:14:32) | 3:41:16 | 131. | ||||
132 | 103 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:41:25 | |||
1 Eveliina Nykänen | 55:56 | 63. | |||||
2 Ira Kiero | (43:13) | 1:39:09 | 85. | ||||
3 Johanna Tuosa | (43:27) | 2:22:37 | 82. | ||||
4 Riikka Suomalainen | (1:18:47) | 3:41:25 | 132. | ||||
133 | 158 | Koovee 4 | FIN | 3:41:26 | |||
1 Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 56:44 | 78. | |||||
2 Susanna Suojanen | (43:41) | 1:40:26 | 97. | ||||
3 Iiris Taubert | (43:14) | 2:23:41 | 87. | ||||
4 Heli Ketola | (1:17:45) | 3:41:26 | 133. | ||||
134 | 43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | FIN | 3:41:37 | |||
1 Paula Porkka | 1:03:22 | 223. | |||||
2 Jenna Tulonen | (47:48) | 1:51:11 | 222. | ||||
3 Pirita Orkola | (47:37) | 2:38:48 | 205. | ||||
4 Laura Leijola | (1:02:49) | 3:41:37 | 134. | ||||
135 | 74 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 3:41:45 | |||
1 Anni Valtonen | 1:06:48 | 299. | |||||
2 Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | (40:04) | 1:46:53 | 170. | ||||
3 Essi Rantanen | (42:16) | 2:29:09 | 123. | ||||
4 Emilia Rantanen | (1:12:35) | 3:41:45 | 135. | ||||
136 | 265 | Centrum OK Stockholm | SWE | 3:41:49 | |||
1 Moa Kjellstrand | 1:04:33 | 244. | |||||
2 Linnea Börjars | (42:36) | 1:47:09 | 175. | ||||
3 Erika Lindholm | (49:22) | 2:36:32 | 188. | ||||
4 Malin Annegård | (1:05:17) | 3:41:49 | 136. | ||||
137 | 159 | Sundsvalls OK | SWE | 3:42:04 | |||
1 Hanna Hugosson | 55:40 | 57. | |||||
2 Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | (51:56) | 1:47:36 | 181. | ||||
3 Stina Nordin | (41:43) | 2:29:20 | 128. | ||||
4 Annika Carlberg | (1:12:43) | 3:42:04 | 137. | ||||
138 | 100 | Ainot | FIN | 3:42:08 | |||
1 Elina Raijas | 1:06:15 | 282. | |||||
2 Hannele Tiira | (47:11) | 1:53:26 | 249. | ||||
3 Kirsi Boström | (42:32) | 2:35:58 | 181. | ||||
4 Johanna Asklöf | (1:06:10) | 3:42:08 | 138. | ||||
139 | 348 | Trollhättans SOK | SWE | 3:42:10 | |||
1 Aina Edgren | 1:04:57 | 257. | |||||
2 Anna Kristiansson | (45:48) | 1:50:46 | 215. | ||||
3 Agnes Westerberg | (45:35) | 2:36:22 | 185. | ||||
4 Josefine Kristiansson | (1:05:48) | 3:42:10 | 139. | ||||
140 | 122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 3:42:13 | |||
1 Venla Heikkilä | 1:03:53 | 229. | |||||
2 Helena Matilainen | (42:50) | 1:46:43 | 166. | ||||
3 Johanna Kiiski | (43:01) | 2:29:45 | 133. | ||||
4 Katja Lahtinen | (1:12:27) | 3:42:13 | 140. | ||||
141 | 355 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:42:14 | |||
1 Silja Tarvonen | 55:57 | 65. | |||||
2 Oona Valkonen | (40:16) | 1:36:13 | 60. | ||||
3 Viivi Valkonen | (50:08) | 2:26:22 | 105. | ||||
4 Outi Valkonen | (1:15:52) | 3:42:14 | 141. | ||||
142 | 58 | IFK Göteborg 2 | SWE | 3:42:20 | |||
1 Frida Gustafsson | 1:04:26 | 241. | |||||
2 Erica Pettersson | (43:42) | 1:48:08 | 188. | ||||
3 Anna Gustafsson | (42:09) | 2:30:18 | 141. | ||||
4 Annica Eng | (1:12:02) | 3:42:20 | 142. | ||||
143 | 379 | Fossum IF 2 | NOR | 3:42:28 | |||
1 Laura Robertson | 1:03:29 | 225. | |||||
2 Maria Brodin | (43:05) | 1:46:35 | 160. | ||||
3 Julie Berteig | (47:26) | 2:34:01 | 159. | ||||
4 Julie Berteig | (1:08:26) | 3:42:28 | 143. | ||||
144 | 119 | Hiiltonaiset | FIN | 3:42:30 | |||
1 Mervi Ketola | 59:28 | 135. | |||||
2 Katri Niittymäki | (45:19) | 1:44:48 | 132. | ||||
3 Tanja Heinimaa | (45:04) | 2:29:52 | 134. | ||||
4 Johanna Niittymäki | (1:12:38) | 3:42:30 | 144. | ||||
145 | 1125 | OK Kåre 2 | SWE | 3:42:59 | |||
1 Linn Grälls | 1:00:41 | 164. | |||||
2 Vilma Von Krusenstierna | (42:32) | 1:43:14 | 117. | ||||
3 Kajsa Mattsson | (52:02) | 2:35:17 | 175. | ||||
4 Matilda Andersson | (1:07:42) | 3:42:59 | 145. | ||||
146 | 201 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:43:21 | |||
1 Aino Väyrynen | 1:00:02 | 157. | |||||
2 Roosa Metsola | (43:23) | 1:43:26 | 118. | ||||
3 Päivi Pirtilä | (49:23) | 2:32:50 | 150. | ||||
4 Salla Töyrylä | (1:10:31) | 3:43:21 | 146. | ||||
147 | 106 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 3:43:31 | |||
1 Anni Kivilaakso | 1:05:28 | 262. | |||||
2 Sini Pekkala | (40:16) | 1:45:45 | 145. | ||||
3 Heidi Plit | (48:18) | 2:34:03 | 160. | ||||
4 Anni Honkimaa | (1:09:28) | 3:43:31 | 147. | ||||
148 | 137 | OK Trian 2 | FIN | 3:44:02 | |||
1 Mari Seppänen | 58:46 | 124. | |||||
2 Agneta Boxström | (47:09) | 1:45:56 | 150. | ||||
3 Outi Hasu | (39:55) | 2:25:51 | 100. | ||||
4 Jasmin Sundbäck | (1:18:10) | 3:44:02 | 148. | ||||
149 | 239 | OK Kapa | LAT | 3:44:06 | |||
1 Laura Leiboma | 1:08:37 | 332. | |||||
2 Kate Dudele | (45:17) | 1:53:55 | 256. | ||||
3 Kendija Aparjode | (45:43) | 2:39:39 | 214. | ||||
4 Irita Pukite | (1:04:27) | 3:44:06 | 149. | ||||
150 | 243 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | FIN | 3:44:36 | |||
1 Sanna Palomäki | 1:03:01 | 215. | |||||
2 Outi Ala-Kasari | (43:40) | 1:46:42 | 165. | ||||
3 Kati Fränti | (43:12) | 2:29:54 | 136. | ||||
4 Suvi Heittola | (1:14:41) | 3:44:36 | 150. | ||||
151 | 182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 3:44:41 | |||
1 Saana Sivill | 1:01:06 | 172. | |||||
2 Elisa Viholainen | (50:03) | 1:51:09 | 221. | ||||
3 Janika Puikkonen | (45:38) | 2:36:48 | 189. | ||||
4 Jana Valesova | (1:07:52) | 3:44:41 | 151. | ||||
152 | 395 | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 3:44:45 | |||
1 Malena Lahtimies | 1:05:57 | 273. | |||||
2 Sari Suomalainen | (37:49) | 1:43:46 | 122. | ||||
3 Juulia Lahtimies | (51:24) | 2:35:10 | 172. | ||||
4 Hanna Kaipiainen | (1:09:34) | 3:44:45 | 152. | ||||
153 | 155 | Navi | FIN | 3:44:51 | |||
1 Petra Aho | 1:01:32 | 178. | |||||
2 Sanni Marttinen | (42:22) | 1:43:54 | 126. | ||||
3 Saana Lahdelma | (46:19) | 2:30:14 | 140. | ||||
4 Heini Tarvainen | (1:14:37) | 3:44:51 | 153. | ||||
154 | 71 | Varegg IL | NOR | 3:44:55 | |||
1 Kristin Löfgren | 55:58 | 67. | |||||
2 Christiane Trosse | (40:22) | 1:36:21 | 65. | ||||
3 Infrid Lövås | (53:32) | 2:29:53 | 135. | ||||
4 Line Laurantsen | (1:15:02) | 3:44:55 | 154. | ||||
155 | 45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:45:14 | |||
1 Johanna Räsänen | 1:04:27 | 242. | |||||
2 Annika Kirvesmies | (44:44) | 1:49:12 | 198. | ||||
3 Annika Sopo | (45:53) | 2:35:06 | 170. | ||||
4 Miitu Korhonen | (1:10:08) | 3:45:14 | 155. | ||||
156 | 236 | Copenhagen O | DEN | 3:45:16 | |||
1 Mathilde Kracht | 1:02:39 | 202. | |||||
2 Masha Semak | (40:31) | 1:43:11 | 115. | ||||
3 Helle Holm Clausen | (43:37) | 2:26:49 | 109. | ||||
4 Amalie Tripax | (1:18:27) | 3:45:16 | 156. | ||||
157 | 168 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | FIN | 3:45:25 | |||
1 Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:07:27 | 313. | |||||
2 Hanna Laine | (42:36) | 1:50:03 | 210. | ||||
3 Aija Koistinen | (45:15) | 2:35:19 | 176. | ||||
4 Mervi Pötry | (1:10:06) | 3:45:25 | 157. | ||||
158 | 89 | OK Rodhen | SWE | 3:46:23 | |||
1 Maria Sjölander | 58:23 | 118. | |||||
2 Jessica Söllvander | (45:21) | 1:43:44 | 121. | ||||
3 Jenny Wegmuller | (41:24) | 2:25:09 | 93. | ||||
4 Angela Wild | (1:21:14) | 3:46:23 | 158. | ||||
159 | 91 | Täby OK | SWE | 3:47:20 | |||
1 Lisa Larsen | 59:35 | 140. | |||||
2 Emma Hagrot | (40:33) | 1:40:09 | 93. | ||||
3 Anna Herbert | (52:27) | 2:32:36 | 148. | ||||
4 Hanna Hänström | (1:14:43) | 3:47:20 | 159. | ||||
160 | 303 | Oppsal IF | NOR | 3:47:30 | |||
1 Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 59:47 | 147. | |||||
2 Karoline Anisdahl | (47:45) | 1:47:32 | 179. | ||||
3 Kari-Ann Aanensen | (41:41) | 2:29:13 | 125. | ||||
4 Vigdis Hoböl | (1:18:16) | 3:47:30 | 160. | ||||
161 | 526 | Hestra IF | SWE | 3:47:37 | |||
1 Lovisa Hansson | 58:42 | 123. | |||||
2 Alice Aroneng | (51:16) | 1:49:58 | 209. | ||||
3 Sofia Grahn | (48:52) | 2:38:51 | 206. | ||||
4 Linnea Bäckström | (1:08:45) | 3:47:37 | 161. | ||||
162 | 592 | Emblem IL | NOR | 3:47:37 | |||
1 Ingrid Lundanes | 1:00:45 | 166. | |||||
2 Vilde Åröen Lykke | (47:24) | 1:48:09 | 189. | ||||
3 Marianne Lykke | (52:46) | 2:40:55 | 225. | ||||
4 Karianne Ruud | (1:06:42) | 3:47:37 | 162. | ||||
163 | 369 | Espoon Suunta 7 | FIN | 3:47:43 | |||
1 Minna Sankari | 1:05:46 | 269. | |||||
2 Pernilla Rantamäki | (48:46) | 1:54:32 | 275. | ||||
3 Venla Tahvanainen | (43:37) | 2:38:10 | 200. | ||||
4 Reetta Peltonen | (1:09:33) | 3:47:43 | 163. | ||||
164 | 141 | MS Parma 4 | FIN | 3:47:46 | |||
1 Mirkka Maisila | 57:08 | 92. | |||||
2 Inna Antikainen | (47:58) | 1:45:07 | 134. | ||||
3 Anniina Aaltonen | (51:21) | 2:36:28 | 187. | ||||
4 Anu Ekström | (1:11:18) | 3:47:46 | 164. | ||||
165 | 518 | Köping-Kolsva OK | SWE | 3:48:09 | |||
1 Sofie Landqvist | 1:02:39 | 203. | |||||
2 Karin Waldemarsson | (42:55) | 1:45:35 | 142. | ||||
3 Rebecca Mårtensson | (53:47) | 2:39:23 | 212. | ||||
4 Johanna Larsson | (1:08:46) | 3:48:09 | 165. | ||||
166 | 440 | EUOC | GBR | 3:48:11 | |||
1 Katie Reynolds | 1:04:08 | 232. | |||||
2 Rona Lindsay | (41:58) | 1:46:07 | 152. | ||||
3 Sarah Jones | (48:23) | 2:34:30 | 166. | ||||
4 Zoe Harding | (1:13:40) | 3:48:11 | 166. | ||||
167 | 496 | Espoon Suunta 5 | FIN | 3:48:13 | |||
1 Marjut Varpula | 1:05:30 | 263. | |||||
2 Mervi Heinaro | (41:58) | 1:47:28 | 178. | ||||
3 Marja-Liisa Autti | (46:30) | 2:33:59 | 158. | ||||
4 Mirka Haataja | (1:14:13) | 3:48:13 | 167. | ||||
168 | 94 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:48:18 | |||
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola | 1:06:34 | 293. | |||||
2 Sanni Oikkonen | (39:55) | 1:46:30 | 156. | ||||
3 Suvi Oikarinen | (43:30) | 2:30:00 | 137. | ||||
4 Marjo Bergman | (1:18:17) | 3:48:18 | 168. | ||||
169 | 257 | Omega 2 | RUS | 3:49:57 | |||
1 Anastasia Skopinskaya | 1:05:54 | 271. | |||||
2 Veronika Kalinina | (43:23) | 1:49:18 | 201. | ||||
3 Anna Avramenko | (49:12) | 2:38:30 | 202. | ||||
4 Liliia Shihova | (1:11:26) | 3:49:57 | 169. | ||||
170 | 104 | OK Meridians | LAT | 3:50:19 | |||
1 Vieda Lusa | 1:02:09 | 193. | |||||
2 Dace Buza | (50:41) | 1:52:50 | 245. | ||||
3 Ilze Buza | (46:25) | 2:39:16 | 210. | ||||
4 Zanda Abzalone | (1:11:02) | 3:50:19 | 170. | ||||
171 | 174 | Modum OL | NOR | 3:50:23 | |||
1 Heidi Mårtensson | 59:06 | 129. | |||||
2 Sirpa Lilja | (50:33) | 1:49:40 | 207. | ||||
3 Agnes Irene Longfjeld | (44:43) | 2:34:23 | 165. | ||||
4 Maren Kopland | (1:16:00) | 3:50:23 | 171. | ||||
172 | 116 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:50:27 | |||
1 Milla Rajala | 1:01:55 | 187. | |||||
2 Jenna Himanka | (44:39) | 1:46:34 | 159. | ||||
3 Salla Pajula | (48:48) | 2:35:22 | 177. | ||||
4 Maarit Korpi | (1:15:04) | 3:50:27 | 172. | ||||
173 | 210 | Järla Orientering 3 | SWE | 3:50:29 | |||
1 Dora Szerencsi | 1:01:57 | 188. | |||||
2 Stina Jansson | (39:29) | 1:41:26 | 109. | ||||
3 Emma Sundvall | (52:14) | 2:33:41 | 154. | ||||
4 Ida Torbiörnsson | (1:16:48) | 3:50:29 | 173. | ||||
174 | 175 | OK Trian 4 | FIN | 3:50:40 | |||
1 Klaara Kontinen | 1:08:50 | 341. | |||||
2 Luna Ketonen | (46:10) | 1:55:01 | 280. | ||||
3 Antonia Holmgren | (44:38) | 2:39:39 | 215. | ||||
4 Jeannette Aumo | (1:11:01) | 3:50:40 | 174. | ||||
175 | 284 | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 3:50:44 | |||
1 Pauliina Pohja | 58:54 | 127. | |||||
2 Suvi Pajunen | (41:11) | 1:40:06 | 92. | ||||
3 Taina Uotila | (56:01) | 2:36:07 | 184. | ||||
4 Tiina Uotila | (1:14:36) | 3:50:44 | 175. | ||||
176 | 166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | FIN | 3:50:46 | |||
1 Elena Filatova | 1:02:25 | 196. | |||||
2 Niina Laakso | (44:10) | 1:46:35 | 161. | ||||
3 Saana Orkola | (53:49) | 2:40:25 | 221. | ||||
4 Essi Kangasaho | (1:10:21) | 3:50:46 | 176. | ||||
177 | 271 | Falkenbergs OK | SWE | 3:50:54 | |||
1 Matilda Martinsson | 1:00:54 | 168. | |||||
2 Anna Brodin | (45:10) | 1:46:04 | 151. | ||||
3 Åsa Söderblom | (49:41) | 2:35:46 | 179. | ||||
4 Sofie Söderblom | (1:15:08) | 3:50:54 | 177. | ||||
178 | 178 | Attunda OK | SWE | 3:50:58 | |||
1 Maria von Schmalense | 59:35 | 138. | |||||
2 Tove Forshällen | (51:18) | 1:50:53 | 220. | ||||
3 Anna Strand | (46:21) | 2:37:14 | 192. | ||||
4 Terese Herlin | (1:13:43) | 3:50:58 | 178. | ||||
179 | 1170 | Asker SK 2 | NOR | 3:51:01 | |||
1 Margrethe Wislöff | 1:10:15 | 371. | |||||
2 Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | (43:49) | 1:54:04 | 260. | ||||
3 Marit Isachsen | (44:10) | 2:38:15 | 201. | ||||
4 Silje Arntzen | (1:12:46) | 3:51:01 | 179. | ||||
180 | 359 | Hiisirasti 2 | FIN | 3:51:10 | |||
1 Olga Elizarova | 55:32 | 53. | |||||
2 Jenni Mikkola | (45:38) | 1:41:10 | 104. | ||||
3 Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | (1:00:57) | 2:42:08 | 234. | ||||
4 Anna Elffors | (1:09:01) | 3:51:10 | 180. | ||||
181 | 146 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:51:32 | |||
1 Tatjana Eskolin | 57:32 | 101. | |||||
2 Anne Polso | (45:36) | 1:43:08 | 114. | ||||
3 Maria Kettu | (52:42) | 2:35:51 | 180. | ||||
4 Tanja Rannila | (1:15:41) | 3:51:32 | 181. | ||||
182 | 142 | Espoon Suunta 4 | FIN | 3:51:50 | |||
1 Piritta Wartiainen | 1:04:52 | 254. | |||||
2 Sanna Tervakangas | (41:56) | 1:46:49 | 169. | ||||
3 Saara Mahlamäki | (45:58) | 2:32:48 | 149. | ||||
4 Astra Francke | (1:19:02) | 3:51:50 | 182. | ||||
183 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | SWE | 3:52:20 | |||
1 Emma Andersson | 1:01:19 | 175. | |||||
2 Lisa Palm | (47:56) | 1:49:15 | 199. | ||||
3 Klara Pålsson | (44:56) | 2:34:12 | 161. | ||||
4 Erika Lindqvist | (1:18:08) | 3:52:20 | 183. | ||||
184 | 147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | FIN | 3:52:28 | |||
1 Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:01:11 | 173. | |||||
2 Päivi Pitkänen | (45:08) | 1:46:20 | 154. | ||||
3 Sanna Vuorenpää | (42:46) | 2:29:06 | 122. | ||||
4 Nina Mäki | (1:23:21) | 3:52:28 | 184. | ||||
185 | 293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | FIN | 3:52:31 | |||
1 Virpi Remahl | 1:00:00 | 156. | |||||
2 Krista Tuominen | (52:47) | 1:52:47 | 244. | ||||
3 Kirsi Koivuniemi | (43:10) | 2:35:58 | 182. | ||||
4 Anu Tahvanainen | (1:16:33) | 3:52:31 | 185. | ||||
186 | 162 | Kangasala SK 3 | FIN | 3:52:32 | |||
1 Niina Papinsaari | 1:11:09 | 391. | |||||
2 Ronja Kontkanen | (44:40) | 1:55:49 | 296. | ||||
3 Essi Jalanto | (49:54) | 2:45:44 | 257. | ||||
4 Alma Toivonen | (1:06:48) | 3:52:32 | 186. | ||||
187 | 391 | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 3:52:40 | |||
1 Marja Tonder | 1:02:58 | 212. | |||||
2 Venla Taulavuori | (41:48) | 1:44:46 | 131. | ||||
3 Tarja Taulavuori | (49:35) | 2:34:22 | 164. | ||||
4 Jenni Kokkonen | (1:18:18) | 3:52:40 | 187. | ||||
188 | 62 | OK77 | FIN | 3:52:41 | |||
1 Ina Westerlund | 54:05 | 39. | |||||
2 Janina Donner | (45:26) | 1:39:32 | 88. | ||||
3 Isabel Donner | (55:20) | 2:34:52 | 169. | ||||
4 Vivian Lindholm | (1:17:49) | 3:52:41 | 188. | ||||
189 | 120 | Kuzmolovo OS | RUS | 3:52:46 | |||
1 Maria Fedorova | 1:00:07 | 160. | |||||
2 Daria Svechikhina | (48:42) | 1:48:50 | 195. | ||||
3 Aleksandra Barkalova | (45:25) | 2:34:15 | 162. | ||||
4 Olga Borodulina | (1:18:31) | 3:52:46 | 189. | ||||
190 | 1204 | Eksjö SOK 2 | SWE | 3:53:04 | |||
1 Linnea Golsäter | 59:07 | 130. | |||||
2 Gabriella Bergander | (40:21) | 1:39:29 | 87. | ||||
3 Linda Nordin | (39:32) | 2:19:02 | 69. | ||||
4 Josefin Dahlsten | (1:34:02) | 3:53:04 | 190. | ||||
191 | 134 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:53:27 | |||
1 Marika Heinikangas | 1:07:23 | 311. | |||||
2 Liisi Hentonen | (40:56) | 1:48:19 | 190. | ||||
3 Reija Kallioniemi | (49:39) | 2:37:58 | 199. | ||||
4 Jasmiina Rantala | (1:15:29) | 3:53:27 | 191. | ||||
192 | 246 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 3:53:29 | |||
1 Henna Yliluikki | 1:01:37 | 182. | |||||
2 Sanni Romu | (46:10) | 1:47:48 | 185. | ||||
3 Sanna Karjalainen | (49:32) | 2:37:21 | 194. | ||||
4 Tiina Anttila | (1:16:08) | 3:53:29 | 192. | ||||
193 | 260 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | FIN | 3:53:33 | |||
1 Emilia Hyvärinen | 1:09:28 | 356. | |||||
2 Claudia Kantola | (45:09) | 1:54:38 | 276. | ||||
3 Miia Karetjoki | (45:09) | 2:39:47 | 216. | ||||
4 Mari Koivunen | (1:13:45) | 3:53:33 | 193. | ||||
194 | 214 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 3:53:56 | |||
1 Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:04:49 | 252. | |||||
2 Eeva-Maria Fränti | (44:46) | 1:49:36 | 205. | ||||
3 Kaisa Pohtola | (56:56) | 2:46:32 | 266. | ||||
4 Jaana Pulkkinen | (1:07:23) | 3:53:56 | 194. | ||||
195 | 1219 | EUOC 2 | GBR | 3:54:01 | |||
1 Sophie Horrocks | 57:22 | 96. | |||||
2 Katrina McLeod | (43:51) | 1:41:14 | 106. | ||||
3 Bryony Harding | (51:04) | 2:32:18 | 146. | ||||
4 Beth Hanson | (1:21:43) | 3:54:01 | 195. | ||||
196 | 244 | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 3:54:40 | |||
1 Krista Pärmäkoski | 55:25 | 50. | |||||
2 Tiina Paavola | (49:47) | 1:45:13 | 136. | ||||
3 Elisa Tuomisto | (51:52) | 2:37:06 | 191. | ||||
4 Eeva Linnainmaa | (1:17:34) | 3:54:40 | 196. | ||||
197 | 149 | OK Trian 3 | FIN | 3:54:41 | |||
1 Katja von Schoultz | 1:06:19 | 285. | |||||
2 Emma Juga | (40:13) | 1:46:32 | 158. | ||||
3 Helmi Koli | (48:35) | 2:35:08 | 171. | ||||
4 Tuulia Kivistö | (1:19:33) | 3:54:41 | 197. | ||||
198 | 1220 | Kongsberg OL 2 | NOR | 3:54:48 | |||
1 Ingrid Kvistad | 1:06:38 | 295. | |||||
2 Kari Strand | (48:14) | 1:54:52 | 279. | ||||
3 Celine Renard | (45:07) | 2:40:00 | 218. | ||||
4 Brit Volden | (1:14:48) | 3:54:48 | 198. | ||||
199 | 705 | OK Landehof | SWE | 3:54:53 | |||
1 Hanna Åberg | 1:10:37 | 377. | |||||
2 Emelie Karlsson | (44:37) | 1:55:14 | 284. | ||||
3 Maria Gustafsson | (50:47) | 2:46:01 | 263. | ||||
4 Helena Strand | (1:08:51) | 3:54:53 | 199. | ||||
200 | 564 | Söders SOL-Tyresö | SWE | 3:54:54 | |||
1 Camilla Hellström | 59:50 | 151. | |||||
2 Matilda Högberg | (48:51) | 1:48:42 | 193. | ||||
3 Hanna Röstin | (48:41) | 2:37:23 | 196. | ||||
4 Elisabeth Hovmöller | (1:17:30) | 3:54:54 | 200. | ||||
201 | 129 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:54:55 | |||
1 Sanni Norrbacka | 1:06:06 | 277. | |||||
2 Hanna Partanen | (45:37) | 1:51:43 | 231. | ||||
3 Paula Partanen | (43:44) | 2:35:27 | 178. | ||||
4 Ronja Friman | (1:19:28) | 3:54:55 | 201. | ||||
202 | 221 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 3:54:57 | |||
1 Emilia Riitaoja | 1:06:39 | 296. | |||||
2 Veera Haavisto | (47:05) | 1:53:44 | 252. | ||||
3 Kaisa Hankala | (49:15) | 2:43:00 | 241. | ||||
4 Anni Taanila | (1:11:57) | 3:54:57 | 202. | ||||
203 | 121 | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 3:55:01 | |||
1 Marja-Terttu Repo | 55:53 | 61. | |||||
2 Erika Vilpponen | (1:05:57) | 2:01:51 | 341. | ||||
3 Kukka-Maaria Kärki | (44:01) | 2:45:52 | 261. | ||||
4 Minttu-Maija Repo | (1:09:08) | 3:55:01 | 203. | ||||
204 | 219 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 3:55:02 | |||
1 Frida Lönnberg | 1:02:46 | 208. | |||||
2 Jenny Virtala | (44:16) | 1:47:02 | 173. | ||||
3 Johanna Brink | (1:01:27) | 2:48:30 | 277. | ||||
4 Hanna Lonka | (1:06:32) | 3:55:02 | 204. | ||||
205 | 176 | Närpes OK | FIN | 3:55:39 | |||
1 Natalia Gurtchenkova | 56:51 | 82. | |||||
2 Annelie Haka | (50:41) | 1:47:32 | 180. | ||||
3 Pernilla Backlund | (47:39) | 2:35:12 | 174. | ||||
4 Caroline Sandelin | (1:20:27) | 3:55:39 | 205. | ||||
206 | 320 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | 3:56:06 | |||
1 Elin Lövdal | 1:02:23 | 195. | |||||
2 Matilda Smeds | (58:19) | 2:00:43 | 336. | ||||
3 Sabina Bäck | (44:59) | 2:45:43 | 256. | ||||
4 Pernilla Tunis | (1:10:23) | 3:56:06 | 206. | ||||
207 | 151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | FIN | 3:56:15 | |||
1 Maria Nakonechnaya | 1:00:04 | 158. | |||||
2 Nella Rontu | (45:03) | 1:45:07 | 135. | ||||
3 Emilia Vuori | (49:35) | 2:34:43 | 168. | ||||
4 Helena Havia-Kinnala | (1:21:32) | 3:56:15 | 207. | ||||
208 | 207 | Lytkarino | RUS | 3:56:20 | |||
1 Tatiana Mendel | 58:26 | 119. | |||||
2 Victoria Kobeleva | (49:54) | 1:48:20 | 191. | ||||
3 Nadezda Suhkova | (54:48) | 2:43:08 | 242. | ||||
4 Aleksandra Andronova | (1:13:11) | 3:56:20 | 208. | ||||
209 | 154 | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 3:56:26 | |||
1 Annika Vaara | 56:48 | 80. | |||||
2 Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | (55:05) | 1:51:53 | 233. | ||||
3 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | (49:22) | 2:41:15 | 227. | ||||
4 Kerttu Nironen | (1:15:10) | 3:56:26 | 209. | ||||
210 | 180 | Hiisirasti 3 | FIN | 3:56:42 | |||
1 Sanna Laakso | 1:11:01 | 389. | |||||
2 Katja Seppänen | (42:44) | 1:53:45 | 253. | ||||
3 Sari Koskinen | (45:22) | 2:39:08 | 209. | ||||
4 Anne Pelto-Huikko | (1:17:33) | 3:56:42 | 210. | ||||
211 | 390 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:58:30 | |||
1 Emma Stenbacka | 1:02:50 | 210. | |||||
2 Ella Nurmi | (46:11) | 1:49:02 | 197. | ||||
3 Aada Forsman | (51:25) | 2:40:28 | 222. | ||||
4 Cecilia Sjövall | (1:18:02) | 3:58:30 | 211. | ||||
212 | 148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 3:58:48 | |||
1 Salla Pitkänen | 1:09:16 | 351. | |||||
2 Emmi Hakomäki | (46:20) | 1:55:36 | 291. | ||||
3 Jutta Jussila | (44:15) | 2:39:51 | 217. | ||||
4 Sonja Julkunen | (1:18:57) | 3:58:48 | 212. | ||||
213 | 329 | Sävedalens AIK 3 | SWE | 3:58:57 | |||
1 Maria Klamfeldt | 1:10:46 | 383. | |||||
2 Märta Molln | (44:32) | 1:55:19 | 285. | ||||
3 Filippa Späner | (46:09) | 2:41:28 | 228. | ||||
4 Ida Maria Svensson | (1:17:28) | 3:58:57 | 213. | ||||
214 | 296 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 3:58:59 | |||
1 Anniina Paronen | 1:01:20 | 176. | |||||
2 Sirpa Liukkonen | (53:06) | 1:54:26 | 269. | ||||
3 Hanna Mettälä | (53:34) | 2:48:01 | 270. | ||||
4 Hanna Vainionpää | (1:10:58) | 3:58:59 | 214. | ||||
215 | 66 | OLV Baselland | SUI | 3:59:01 | |||
1 Salome Schweizer | 57:51 | 107. | |||||
2 Monika Schmutz | (53:41) | 1:51:32 | 226. | ||||
3 Reni Widmer | (49:39) | 2:41:11 | 226. | ||||
4 Anina Holmberg | (1:17:50) | 3:59:01 | 215. | ||||
216 | 302 | OK Raseborg 2 | FIN | 3:59:03 | |||
1 Maria Dragowska | 1:02:44 | 206. | |||||
2 Åsa von Schoultz | (43:54) | 1:46:39 | 163. | ||||
3 Josefina Bäck | (57:29) | 2:44:08 | 245. | ||||
4 Henrika Malmström | (1:14:55) | 3:59:03 | 216. | ||||
217 | 486 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 3:59:18 | |||
1 Polina Kirjanova | 1:03:27 | 224. | |||||
2 Elena Pisarenko | (42:22) | 1:45:49 | 148. | ||||
3 Aino Prittinen | (52:55) | 2:38:45 | 204. | ||||
4 Jenna Vanhatalo | (1:20:32) | 3:59:18 | 217. | ||||
218 | 315 | Azuolas | LTU | 3:59:25 | |||
1 Tatjana Zhuravliova | 59:40 | 143. | |||||
2 Kaste Rutkauskaite | (49:47) | 1:49:27 | 203. | ||||
3 Gyte Akstinaite | (58:40) | 2:48:08 | 272. | ||||
4 Agne Juodagalvyte | (1:11:17) | 3:59:25 | 218. | ||||
219 | 200 | OK Roslagen | SWE | 3:59:28 | |||
1 Rebecka Lindberg | 52:18 | 20. | |||||
2 Samantha Ahlgren | (45:33) | 1:37:52 | 75. | ||||
3 Evelina Christoffersson | (52:57) | 2:30:49 | 144. | ||||
4 Carolina Nealis | (1:28:39) | 3:59:28 | 219. | ||||
220 | 237 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | FIN | 3:59:36 | |||
1 Johanna Kemppi | 1:06:25 | 288. | |||||
2 Johanna Tervo | (47:17) | 1:53:43 | 251. | ||||
3 Riikka Haltia | (51:19) | 2:45:02 | 247. | ||||
4 Marika Suominen | (1:14:34) | 3:59:36 | 220. | ||||
221 | 306 | OK77 2 | FIN | 3:59:41 | |||
1 Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:08:32 | 329. | |||||
2 Miina Ruokolainen | (42:20) | 1:50:52 | 219. | ||||
3 Elina Grahn | (49:20) | 2:40:13 | 220. | ||||
4 Kristiina Vaano | (1:19:27) | 3:59:41 | 221. | ||||
222 | 328 | OK Kolmården | SWE | 3:59:41 | |||
1 Aleksandra Hornik | 59:49 | 150. | |||||
2 Julia Eriksson | (50:31) | 1:50:21 | 211. | ||||
3 Moa Hedegård | (47:27) | 2:37:48 | 198. | ||||
4 Agneta Eriksson | (1:21:52) | 3:59:41 | 222. | ||||
223 | 242 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | FIN | 3:59:42 | |||
1 Tanja Viskari | 1:06:05 | 275. | |||||
2 Veera Roine | (49:18) | 1:55:23 | 287. | ||||
3 Pinja Jylänki | (52:33) | 2:47:56 | 269. | ||||
4 Virpi Roine | (1:11:45) | 3:59:42 | 223. | ||||
224 | 163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 4:00:40 | |||
1 Megan Carter-Davis | 1:01:35 | 181. | |||||
2 Julia Himilä | (50:38) | 1:52:13 | 236. | ||||
3 Pinja Koskinen | (48:30) | 2:40:43 | 223. | ||||
4 Mirabella Tolonen | (1:19:56) | 4:00:40 | 224. | ||||
225 | 1399 | SK100 | EST | 4:00:48 | |||
1 Kirti Rebane | 58:04 | 112. | |||||
2 Marie Tammemäe | (47:22) | 1:45:26 | 139. | ||||
3 Sigrid Saluri | (1:05:13) | 2:50:40 | 294. | ||||
4 Grete Gutmann | (1:10:08) | 4:00:48 | 225. | ||||
226 | 245 | Nord West 2 | RUS | 4:01:01 | |||
1 Olga Vasileva | 1:11:49 | 405. | |||||
2 Anna Korzhavina | (46:45) | 1:58:34 | 317. | ||||
3 Daria Krasilnikova | (46:18) | 2:44:52 | 246. | ||||
4 Inga Hafizova | (1:16:09) | 4:01:01 | 226. | ||||
227 | 238 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 4:01:03 | |||
1 Emmi Järvelä | 1:10:47 | 385. | |||||
2 Eija Kutinlahti | (44:42) | 1:55:29 | 289. | ||||
3 Kira Ylitalo | (46:36) | 2:42:05 | 233. | ||||
4 Outi Örn | (1:18:58) | 4:01:03 | 227. | ||||
228 | 123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | FIN | 4:01:05 | |||
1 Kaisa Haanpää | 1:15:47 | 513. | |||||
2 Saara Yli-Hietanen | (50:07) | 2:05:54 | 391. | ||||
3 Lotta Välkki | (49:51) | 2:55:46 | 328. | ||||
4 Lotta Eerola | (1:05:18) | 4:01:05 | 228. | ||||
229 | 297 | Espoon Akilles 2 | FIN | 4:01:06 | |||
1 Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:04:07 | 231. | |||||
2 Sanna Carlsson | (46:15) | 1:50:22 | 212. | ||||
3 Anu Salokangas | (48:54) | 2:39:17 | 211. | ||||
4 Anna Voutilainen | (1:21:49) | 4:01:06 | 229. | ||||
230 | 130 | Lappeen Riento 2 | FIN | 4:01:27 | |||
1 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 1:11:17 | 397. | |||||
2 Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | (41:42) | 1:53:00 | 247. | ||||
3 Sara Ruokonen | (57:55) | 2:50:55 | 297. | ||||
4 Mia Saarilaakso | (1:10:31) | 4:01:27 | 230. | ||||
231 | 491 | Koovee 5 | FIN | 4:01:42 | |||
1 Ruut Kanko | 1:04:31 | 243. | |||||
2 Reea Simola | (47:45) | 1:52:17 | 237. | ||||
3 Minna Konttila | (53:31) | 2:45:48 | 259. | ||||
4 Ella Skog | (1:15:54) | 4:01:42 | 231. | ||||
232 | 170 | Jönköpings OK | SWE | 4:01:50 | |||
1 Filippa Johansson | 1:00:48 | 167. | |||||
2 Kajsa Johansson | (45:51) | 1:46:40 | 164. | ||||
3 Elin Posch | (48:31) | 2:35:11 | 173. | ||||
4 Anna Johansson | (1:26:39) | 4:01:50 | 232. | ||||
233 | 670 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 4:02:43 | |||
1 Paula Starke | 1:08:41 | 334. | |||||
2 Ellen Klueser | (47:15) | 1:55:56 | 297. | ||||
3 Leonie von Jagow | (52:13) | 2:48:09 | 273. | ||||
4 Patricia Siegert | (1:14:33) | 4:02:43 | 233. | ||||
234 | 128 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 4:02:44 | |||
1 Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:02:28 | 197. | |||||
2 Marjaana Andelin | (1:04:21) | 2:06:49 | 398. | ||||
3 Natalia Paladieva | (50:14) | 2:57:04 | 337. | ||||
4 Sanna Andelin | (1:05:39) | 4:02:44 | 234. | ||||
235 | 481 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten | SUI | 4:02:46 | |||
1 Brigitte Haefeli | 1:01:29 | 177. | |||||
2 Regula Gygax | (48:05) | 1:49:35 | 204. | ||||
3 Brigitte Hammer | (52:49) | 2:42:24 | 237. | ||||
4 Wanda Gmuer | (1:20:21) | 4:02:46 | 235. | ||||
236 | 263 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:03:04 | |||
1 Jenni Keränen | 1:10:02 | 365. | |||||
2 Melina Avelin | (47:49) | 1:57:51 | 311. | ||||
3 Meiju Lehtinen | (51:53) | 2:49:45 | 286. | ||||
4 Sanni Kuusinen | (1:13:18) | 4:03:04 | 236. | ||||
237 | 349 | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 4:03:14 | |||
1 Terhi Matintalo | 1:05:59 | 274. | |||||
2 Kati Yli-Sipilä | (48:31) | 1:54:30 | 273. | ||||
3 Johanna Keskitalo | (54:20) | 2:48:50 | 279. | ||||
4 Kaisa Teerikoski | (1:14:24) | 4:03:14 | 237. | ||||
238 | 577 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 | SWE | 4:04:01 | |||
1 karin fägerlind | 1:04:35 | 245. | |||||
2 elina jonsson | (47:07) | 1:51:42 | 229. | ||||
3 lena öhman | (50:54) | 2:42:36 | 239. | ||||
4 sara jonasson | (1:21:24) | 4:04:01 | 238. | ||||
239 | 144 | OK Botnia | FIN | 4:04:06 | |||
1 Heidi Forsström | 1:08:48 | 339. | |||||
2 Anneli Lövsund | (48:41) | 1:57:30 | 308. | ||||
3 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | (51:37) | 2:49:07 | 282. | ||||
4 Linda Ekonoja | (1:14:59) | 4:04:06 | 239. | ||||
240 | 304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 4:04:07 | |||
1 Pauliina Lankinen | 1:13:12 | 449. | |||||
2 Mirja Matilainen | (46:24) | 1:59:37 | 325. | ||||
3 Pia Molnar | (50:59) | 2:50:37 | 293. | ||||
4 Annamari Vierikko | (1:13:29) | 4:04:07 | 240. | ||||
241 | 217 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:04:26 | |||
1 Anna Moilanen | 59:01 | 128. | |||||
2 Sonja Kellokumpu | (49:44) | 1:48:45 | 194. | ||||
3 Tuula Haverinen | (54:37) | 2:43:23 | 243. | ||||
4 Virva Horneman | (1:21:03) | 4:04:26 | 241. | ||||
242 | 199 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:04:34 | |||
1 Reetta Heiskanen | 1:06:17 | 283. | |||||
2 Sirpa Suhonen | (49:49) | 1:56:07 | 298. | ||||
3 Sanna Multala | (49:50) | 2:45:57 | 262. | ||||
4 Maija Lång | (1:18:36) | 4:04:34 | 242. | ||||
243 | 161 | O-girls | RUS | 4:04:45 | |||
1 Olga Strelkova | 1:04:48 | 251. | |||||
2 Anna Savchenko | (50:50) | 1:55:38 | 293. | ||||
3 Olga Sergeeva | (54:14) | 2:49:53 | 289. | ||||
4 Elena Bannikova | (1:14:51) | 4:04:45 | 243. | ||||
244 | 362 | Snättringe SK | SWE | 4:04:48 | |||
1 Anna Tiderman | 1:10:21 | 374. | |||||
2 Kristina Tedhamre | (51:47) | 2:02:09 | 351. | ||||
3 Selma Gumaelius | (44:18) | 2:46:28 | 265. | ||||
4 Sofia Persson | (1:18:20) | 4:04:48 | 244. | ||||
245 | 253 | Närpes OK 2 | FIN | 4:04:57 | |||
1 Lena Paxal | 1:02:18 | 194. | |||||
2 Mia Smeds | (50:39) | 1:52:57 | 246. | ||||
3 Heidi Smeds | (48:59) | 2:41:56 | 232. | ||||
4 Annette Langels | (1:23:00) | 4:04:57 | 245. | ||||
246 | 186 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 4:05:09 | |||
1 Tiia Tallila | 1:09:52 | 362. | |||||
2 Varpu Aho | (50:09) | 2:00:02 | 329. | ||||
3 Päivi Mikkolainen | (48:26) | 2:48:29 | 276. | ||||
4 Essi Partanen | (1:16:40) | 4:05:09 | 246. | ||||
247 | 191 | MS Parma 5 | FIN | 4:05:24 | |||
1 Susanna Laakkonen | 1:02:48 | 209. | |||||
2 Saana Taimisto | (43:02) | 1:45:51 | 149. | ||||
3 Reeta Rantanen | (45:10) | 2:31:02 | 145. | ||||
4 Anniina Sinkkonen | (1:34:21) | 4:05:24 | 247. | ||||
248 | 222 | SK Vuoksi 4 | FIN | 4:05:29 | |||
1 Roosa Similä | 1:05:26 | 261. | |||||
2 Anu Pohjamo | (46:54) | 1:52:20 | 238. | ||||
3 Viivi Varjus | (46:23) | 2:38:43 | 203. | ||||
4 Marina Ivanova | (1:26:45) | 4:05:29 | 248. | ||||
249 | 416 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | FIN | 4:05:30 | |||
1 Sari Lilja | 1:09:58 | 364. | |||||
2 Anu Kovanen | (43:49) | 1:53:48 | 254. | ||||
3 Tarja Lepo | (51:19) | 2:45:08 | 248. | ||||
4 Katja Kaario | (1:20:22) | 4:05:30 | 249. | ||||
250 | 156 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 4:05:34 | |||
1 sara niva | 1:04:36 | 247. | |||||
2 petra väliheikki | (50:34) | 1:55:11 | 282. | ||||
3 milla lotvonen | (46:32) | 2:41:43 | 230. | ||||
4 kukka-maria karppinen | (1:23:51) | 4:05:34 | 250. | ||||
251 | 212 | NTNUI 4 | NOR | 4:05:36 | |||
1 Marie Styrvold | 1:14:35 | 487. | |||||
2 Jorunn Kvakland | (40:05) | 1:54:40 | 278. | ||||
3 Karoline Dahl Fosby | (51:00) | 2:45:41 | 253. | ||||
4 Marte Fallbakken Berge | (1:19:54) | 4:05:36 | 251. | ||||
252 | 331 | Someron Esa | FIN | 4:05:47 | |||
1 Tiina Karvonen | 1:12:59 | 439. | |||||
2 Johanna Luhtala | (45:47) | 1:58:46 | 319. | ||||
3 Miia Juote | (1:01:50) | 3:00:36 | 368. | ||||
4 Tiina Väre | (1:05:10) | 4:05:47 | 252. | ||||
253 | 179 | Espoon Suunta 3 | FIN | 4:05:47 | |||
1 Elva Escartin | 1:05:21 | 260. | |||||
2 Elisa Ståhlberg | (50:06) | 1:55:27 | 288. | ||||
3 Elsi Pöllänen | (44:42) | 2:40:09 | 219. | ||||
4 Salla Autti | (1:25:37) | 4:05:47 | 253. | ||||
254 | 108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 | FIN | 4:05:58 | |||
1 Satu Tala | 1:04:09 | 234. | |||||
2 Petra Liljeström | (51:24) | 1:55:34 | 290. | ||||
3 Eija Rantala | (52:27) | 2:48:02 | 271. | ||||
4 Larissa Erola | (1:17:56) | 4:05:58 | 254. | ||||
255 | 203 | Ringerike OL | NOR | 4:06:36 | |||
1 Kirsti Kringhaug | 1:06:09 | 278. | |||||
2 Thea Heimstad Kleiven | (48:04) | 1:54:13 | 265. | ||||
3 Line Skjevik Arnevik | (51:20) | 2:45:34 | 251. | ||||
4 Sissel Skovly | (1:21:01) | 4:06:36 | 255. | ||||
256 | 197 | Kangasala SK 9 | FIN | 4:07:13 | |||
1 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:03:09 | 220. | |||||
2 Hilda Kukonlehto | (43:36) | 1:46:45 | 168. | ||||
3 Annika Pajula | (49:42) | 2:36:27 | 186. | ||||
4 Miina Rautakorpi | (1:30:45) | 4:07:13 | 256. | ||||
257 | 587 | OLG Cordoba | SUI | 4:07:34 | |||
1 Dorothea Suter | 1:05:30 | 264. | |||||
2 Chantal Oppliger | (55:04) | 2:00:34 | 335. | ||||
3 Magdalena Suter | (50:40) | 2:51:15 | 300. | ||||
4 Judith Maurer | (1:16:19) | 4:07:34 | 257. | ||||
258 | 294 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 4:07:36 | |||
1 Reetta Pakkanen | 1:10:24 | 375. | |||||
2 Raita Pakkanen | (48:59) | 1:59:24 | 323. | ||||
3 Miina Ruoti | (52:05) | 2:51:29 | 303. | ||||
4 Kirsi Niskanen | (1:16:06) | 4:07:36 | 258. | ||||
259 | 291 | IF Minken | FIN | 4:07:41 | |||
1 Amanda Strandvall | 1:04:25 | 240. | |||||
2 Victoria Blomqvist | (50:03) | 1:54:28 | 271. | ||||
3 Emilia Ek | (57:09) | 2:51:38 | 304. | ||||
4 Mikaela Calden | (1:16:03) | 4:07:41 | 259. | ||||
260 | 346 | OK Trian 5 | FIN | 4:07:53 | |||
1 My Kippilä | 1:04:13 | 236. | |||||
2 Christa Borgman | (56:34) | 2:00:48 | 337. | ||||
3 Leila Seppänen | (48:10) | 2:48:59 | 281. | ||||
4 Sanna Nuottajärvi | (1:18:54) | 4:07:53 | 260. | ||||
261 | 225 | Lillomarka OL 3 | NOR | 4:08:03 | |||
1 Ingvild Fleisje | 1:09:35 | 357. | |||||
2 Ingvild Brekke | (49:34) | 1:59:09 | 322. | ||||
3 Ellen Ariansen | (50:28) | 2:49:37 | 284. | ||||
4 Hedda Vonen | (1:18:25) | 4:08:03 | 261. | ||||
262 | 231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | FIN | 4:08:16 | |||
1 Tiia Keltamäki | 1:12:31 | 427. | |||||
2 Anni Karhunen | (49:33) | 2:02:04 | 347. | ||||
3 Tiina Haarlaa | (39:28) | 2:41:32 | 229. | ||||
4 Hanna Ruhanen | (1:26:43) | 4:08:16 | 262. | ||||
263 | 270 | Ärla IF 2 | SWE | 4:08:24 | |||
1 Maria Westher | 1:07:44 | 315. | |||||
2 Linn Axelsson | (48:56) | 1:56:40 | 301. | ||||
3 Johanna Henriksson | (42:13) | 2:38:53 | 207. | ||||
4 Sophie Eriksson | (1:29:30) | 4:08:24 | 263. | ||||
264 | 145 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | SWE | 4:08:24 | |||
1 Vanessa Fricker | 1:17:22 | 549. | |||||
2 Amanda Holmgren | (50:55) | 2:08:17 | 414. | ||||
3 Anna Von Krusenstiesna | (45:28) | 2:53:46 | 317. | ||||
4 Ingrid Alexandersson | (1:14:38) | 4:08:24 | 264. | ||||
265 | 286 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 4:08:27 | |||
1 Tarja Vesanto | 1:08:47 | 337. | |||||
2 Noora Räisänen | (43:02) | 1:51:50 | 232. | ||||
3 Sanni Mäkinen | (58:58) | 2:50:49 | 296. | ||||
4 Mira Räisänen | (1:17:38) | 4:08:27 | 265. | ||||
266 | 1322 | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 4:08:42 | |||
1 Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:09:20 | 353. | |||||
2 Sinikka Illaru | (54:22) | 2:03:42 | 365. | ||||
3 Salla Ruosaari | (49:49) | 2:53:32 | 316. | ||||
4 Anne Rauhamäki | (1:15:10) | 4:08:42 | 266. | ||||
267 | 701 | Vyborg-orientir | RUS | 4:08:53 | |||
1 Aleksandra Artemova | 1:02:38 | 201. | |||||
2 Asia Davar | (55:53) | 1:58:32 | 316. | ||||
3 Polina Artemtsova | (47:10) | 2:45:43 | 255. | ||||
4 Valentina Petson | (1:23:10) | 4:08:53 | 267. | ||||
268 | 448 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:08:55 | |||
1 Vilija Revaite | 1:13:57 | 466. | |||||
2 Hanna Siven | (37:57) | 1:51:54 | 234. | ||||
3 Hanna Aho | (57:15) | 2:49:09 | 283. | ||||
4 Tiina Kihlström | (1:19:46) | 4:08:55 | 268. | ||||
269 | 376 | Tullinge SK 5 | SWE | 4:09:11 | |||
1 Jenny Håland | 1:14:45 | 488. | |||||
2 Märta Skog | (42:28) | 1:57:14 | 306. | ||||
3 Channa Lönne | (49:06) | 2:46:21 | 264. | ||||
4 Cecilia Imark | (1:22:50) | 4:09:11 | 269. | ||||
270 | 113 | Northern Wind | RUS | 4:09:44 | |||
1 Svetlana Raikova | 1:02:04 | 190. | |||||
2 Anastasia Eltsova | (49:29) | 1:51:33 | 227. | ||||
3 Anna Chelnova | (59:30) | 2:51:04 | 299. | ||||
4 Natalia Ukhorskaia | (1:18:40) | 4:09:44 | 270. | ||||
271 | 281 | Rastivarsat 2 | FIN | 4:10:19 | |||
1 Roosa Pelkonen | 1:09:10 | 348. | |||||
2 Salla Päivähonka | (58:14) | 2:07:25 | 405. | ||||
3 Eveliina Lohikainen | (46:32) | 2:53:57 | 318. | ||||
4 Sanni Lepola | (1:16:21) | 4:10:19 | 271. | ||||
272 | 195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:10:42 | |||
1 Roosa Hämäläinen | 57:47 | 104. | |||||
2 Tiina Hirvonen | (57:17) | 1:55:04 | 281. | ||||
3 Henna Jylhä | (53:10) | 2:48:15 | 274. | ||||
4 Marja Penttilä | (1:22:27) | 4:10:42 | 272. | ||||
273 | 319 | Umeå OK 2 | SWE | 4:11:58 | |||
1 Stina Persson | 59:35 | 139. | |||||
2 Sofia Levin | (48:06) | 1:47:42 | 183. | ||||
3 Anna Hallmn | (54:09) | 2:41:51 | 231. | ||||
4 Lotti Kung | (1:30:06) | 4:11:58 | 273. | ||||
274 | 616 | Mezmalas MTB | LAT | 4:12:10 | |||
1 Elina Svilpe | 1:05:40 | 266. | |||||
2 Agnese Dadzite | (53:44) | 1:59:25 | 324. | ||||
3 Ruta Putnina | (58:07) | 2:57:32 | 342. | ||||
4 Elina Karklina | (1:14:37) | 4:12:10 | 274. | ||||
275 | 613 | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 4:12:18 | |||
1 Karoliina Ukskoski | 1:02:58 | 213. | |||||
2 Anu Aho | (54:56) | 1:57:55 | 312. | ||||
3 Loviisa Kalliokoski | (58:50) | 2:56:45 | 334. | ||||
4 Mervi Kivelä | (1:15:32) | 4:12:18 | 275. | ||||
276 | 516 | Laihian Luja | FIN | 4:12:33 | |||
1 Merja Kuusisto | 57:23 | 97. | |||||
2 Anna Annila | (51:52) | 1:49:16 | 200. | ||||
3 Leena Erving | (53:28) | 2:42:44 | 240. | ||||
4 Susanna Karppi | (1:29:48) | 4:12:33 | 276. | ||||
277 | 152 | IL BUL-Tromsö | NOR | 4:13:36 | |||
1 Mathilde Korvald Skaare | 1:23:05 | 687. | |||||
2 Tora Indregard | (49:40) | 2:12:46 | 480. | ||||
3 Liv Karen Johannessen | (50:43) | 3:03:29 | 388. | ||||
4 Anne Urset | (1:10:06) | 4:13:36 | 277. | ||||
278 | 288 | Väsby OK | SWE | 4:13:40 | |||
1 Amanda Jonasson | 1:15:02 | 495. | |||||
2 Maria Cole | (48:39) | 2:03:42 | 364. | ||||
3 Therese Rosendahl | (47:05) | 2:50:47 | 295. | ||||
4 Maria Hellström | (1:22:52) | 4:13:40 | 278. | ||||
279 | 365 | OK Pölva Kobras | EST | 4:13:52 | |||
1 Kristiine Aluvee | 1:08:55 | 344. | |||||
2 Madli-Johanna Maidla | (44:59) | 1:53:54 | 255. | ||||
3 Laura-Liis Ktt | (55:57) | 2:49:51 | 288. | ||||
4 Mirja Virve | (1:24:00) | 4:13:52 | 279. | ||||
280 | 336 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 4:14:14 | |||
1 Salla Koskela | 1:03:20 | 222. | |||||
2 Susanna Rokka | (52:27) | 1:55:48 | 295. | ||||
3 Päivi Klemelä | (53:51) | 2:49:39 | 285. | ||||
4 Tuuli Lehtimäki | (1:24:34) | 4:14:14 | 280. | ||||
281 | 266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 4:14:16 | |||
1 Liinu Nummela | 1:01:40 | 183. | |||||
2 Riikka Mäkinen | (46:43) | 1:48:24 | 192. | ||||
3 Laura Kylmälä | (50:42) | 2:39:06 | 208. | ||||
4 Heli Uusi-Simola | (1:35:09) | 4:14:16 | 281. | ||||
282 | 268 | OK Denseln 2 | SWE | 4:14:31 | |||
1 Emma Backteman | 1:21:12 | 659. | |||||
2 Susanne Karlsson | (52:01) | 2:13:14 | 495. | ||||
3 Hanna Nilsson | (51:18) | 3:04:32 | 401. | ||||
4 Sarah Persson | (1:09:58) | 4:14:31 | 282. | ||||
283 | 211 | JOKA | EST | 4:14:33 | |||
1 Sigrid Ruul | 55:32 | 52. | |||||
2 Kadi-Liis Minn | (55:55) | 1:51:27 | 225. | ||||
3 Pilvi-Helmi Vettik | (1:04:39) | 2:56:07 | 331. | ||||
4 Helle Hallik | (1:18:25) | 4:14:33 | 283. | ||||
284 | 927 | OK Rodhen 2 | SWE | 4:14:35 | |||
1 Veronika Chernik | 1:08:18 | 325. | |||||
2 Anna Algotsson | (47:21) | 1:55:40 | 294. | ||||
3 Elin Sjölander | (54:28) | 2:50:09 | 290. | ||||
4 Mathilda Karlsson | (1:24:26) | 4:14:35 | 284. | ||||
285 | 139 | RasTiimi | FIN | 4:14:37 | |||
1 Johanna Tiitto | 1:06:28 | 290. | |||||
2 Tiia Olkkonen | (57:45) | 2:04:13 | 370. | ||||
3 Roosa Lassila | (54:03) | 2:58:17 | 350. | ||||
4 Katariina Tiitto | (1:16:20) | 4:14:37 | 285. | ||||
286 | 1032 | OK Ravinen 2 | SWE | 4:14:42 | |||
1 Ida Kallur | 1:06:14 | 281. | |||||
2 Julia Frejd | (46:15) | 1:52:29 | 241. | ||||
3 Tilda Andersson | (53:17) | 2:45:46 | 258. | ||||
4 Sarah-Jane Barrable | (1:28:56) | 4:14:42 | 286. | ||||
287 | 189 | Lynx 4 | FIN | 4:14:49 | |||
1 Micaela Ekwik | 1:11:26 | 399. | |||||
2 Annukka Sukselainen | (53:20) | 2:04:46 | 374. | ||||
3 Tuija Soanjärvi | (56:28) | 3:01:15 | 373. | ||||
4 Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | (1:13:34) | 4:14:49 | 287. | ||||
288 | 136 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 4:14:51 | |||
1 Saina Pöyhönen | 1:15:37 | 506. | |||||
2 Laura Holmberg | (48:42) | 2:04:19 | 372. | ||||
3 Sanna Ylikylä | (46:10) | 2:50:30 | 292. | ||||
4 Tiina Haapakoski | (1:24:21) | 4:14:51 | 288. | ||||
289 | 229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 | FIN | 4:14:53 | |||
1 Riikka Otsamo | 1:02:02 | 189. | |||||
2 Hanna Lankinen | (50:09) | 1:52:12 | 235. | ||||
3 Karin Rantamäki | (56:36) | 2:48:48 | 278. | ||||
4 Leena Myllys | (1:26:04) | 4:14:53 | 289. | ||||
290 | 228 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 4:14:55 | |||
1 Jola Maisala | 1:15:11 | 500. | |||||
2 Miia Hovi | (53:08) | 2:08:19 | 415. | ||||
3 Noora Leskinen | (56:04) | 3:04:23 | 399. | ||||
4 Tiina Isoniemi | (1:10:31) | 4:14:55 | 290. | ||||
291 | 425 | Katrineholms OK | SWE | 4:15:06 | |||
1 Anna Löwegren | 1:06:37 | 294. | |||||
2 Linn Lauridsen | (51:27) | 1:58:05 | 314. | ||||
3 Camilla Moris | (58:47) | 2:56:52 | 336. | ||||
4 Ida Wadman | (1:18:14) | 4:15:06 | 291. | ||||
292 | 549 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | FIN | 4:15:13 | |||
1 Tiia Ylikangas | 1:19:08 | 598. | |||||
2 Kati Närvä | (50:35) | 2:09:44 | 434. | ||||
3 Leena Ojala | (47:53) | 2:57:37 | 344. | ||||
4 Maarika Taipalus | (1:17:35) | 4:15:13 | 292. | ||||
293 | 327 | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 4:15:20 | |||
1 Heini Järvenpää | 1:12:15 | 415. | |||||
2 Kaisa Mäkitalo | (49:44) | 2:01:59 | 343. | ||||
3 Veera Mäkitalo | (1:00:06) | 3:02:06 | 381. | ||||
4 Sanna Heittola | (1:13:14) | 4:15:20 | 293. | ||||
294 | 277 | Bussola OK | SUI | 4:15:43 | |||
1 Regula Mueller | 1:10:03 | 366. | |||||
2 Isabelle Steiner | (51:58) | 2:02:02 | 345. | ||||
3 Debbie Hirzel | (55:28) | 2:57:30 | 341. | ||||
4 Irene Eglin | (1:18:13) | 4:15:43 | 294. | ||||
295 | 757 | Leksands OK 2 | SWE | 4:15:50 | |||
1 Marie Spångmyr | 1:09:55 | 363. | |||||
2 Linda Lindkvist | (40:53) | 1:50:48 | 216. | ||||
3 Maja Enges | (46:13) | 2:37:02 | 190. | ||||
4 Erica Edman | (1:38:47) | 4:15:50 | 295. | ||||
296 | 275 | Rastiketut | FIN | 4:16:00 | |||
1 Riikka Saarimäki | 1:07:01 | 305. | |||||
2 Tiina Mäntylä | (47:24) | 1:54:26 | 270. | ||||
3 Enni Haapalainen | (57:48) | 2:52:15 | 308. | ||||
4 Tanja Mäntylä | (1:23:45) | 4:16:00 | 296. | ||||
297 | 449 | Linköpings OK 2 | SWE | 4:16:08 | |||
1 Sanna Eriksson | 1:06:05 | 276. | |||||
2 Stina Gustås | (48:01) | 1:54:06 | 261. | ||||
3 Julia Modig Tjärnström | (52:59) | 2:47:06 | 268. | ||||
4 Hanna Modig Tjärnström | (1:29:01) | 4:16:08 | 297. | ||||
298 | 528 | IFK Umeå | SWE | 4:16:15 | |||
1 Camilla Sjöberg | 1:04:05 | 230. | |||||
2 Kajsa Dahlberg | (53:43) | 1:57:48 | 310. | ||||
3 Freja Vredin | (57:22) | 2:55:11 | 323. | ||||
4 Anna Holmgren | (1:21:04) | 4:16:15 | 298. | ||||
299 | 367 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 4:16:18 | |||
1 Jenni Kivikko | 1:20:36 | 638. | |||||
2 Jenna Lehtinen | (52:11) | 2:12:47 | 481. | ||||
3 Jenna Leipijärvi | (48:12) | 3:01:00 | 372. | ||||
4 Maija Keränen | (1:15:17) | 4:16:18 | 299. | ||||
300 | 1023 | OK Tyr 3 | SWE | 4:16:26 | |||
1 Ingrid Kensby | 1:17:04 | 541. | |||||
2 Tone Hollowell | (52:25) | 2:09:29 | 430. | ||||
3 Lotta Råberg | (56:05) | 3:05:34 | 407. | ||||
4 Lydia Martinsson | (1:10:52) | 4:16:26 | 300. | ||||
301 | 240 | Brice Vecenes | LAT | 4:16:43 | |||
1 Aiga Kalnina | 1:13:48 | 464. | |||||
2 Madara Brice | (57:58) | 2:11:46 | 464. | ||||
3 Marita Johansena | (52:05) | 3:03:51 | 392. | ||||
4 Ieva Godina | (1:12:52) | 4:16:43 | 301. | ||||
302 | 480 | TAKA TOK | LAT | 4:17:21 | |||
1 Liga Virbule | 1:09:23 | 355. | |||||
2 Odeta Turka | (55:30) | 2:04:53 | 377. | ||||
3 Janeta Turka | (53:45) | 2:58:39 | 357. | ||||
4 Marite Turka | (1:18:41) | 4:17:21 | 302. | ||||
303 | 1205 | MS Parma 7 | FIN | 4:17:28 | |||
1 Sanna Salmenoja | 1:08:08 | 321. | |||||
2 Hanna Laavainen | (59:07) | 2:07:15 | 402. | ||||
3 Hanne-Line Ekström | (59:20) | 3:06:36 | 413. | ||||
4 Johanna Honkanen | (1:10:52) | 4:17:28 | 303. | ||||
304 | 318 | IK Auseklis | LAT | 4:17:35 | |||
1 Beata Zalaiskalna | 1:15:38 | 507. | |||||
2 Laura Lapina | (49:55) | 2:05:34 | 385. | ||||
3 Anna Freimane | (55:59) | 3:01:33 | 376. | ||||
4 Jana Lepiksone | (1:16:02) | 4:17:35 | 304. | ||||
305 | 177 | Lynx 3 | FIN | 4:17:41 | |||
1 Meri Louhisola | 1:05:55 | 272. | |||||
2 Nelli Rehn | (1:06:36) | 2:12:31 | 473. | ||||
3 Anna Ojapalo | (51:33) | 3:04:04 | 397. | ||||
4 Hanna Kangasaho | (1:13:36) | 4:17:41 | 305. | ||||
306 | 987 | NTNUI 5 | NOR | 4:17:46 | |||
1 Marianne Daehli | 1:14:20 | 484. | |||||
2 Trine Disch Kihle | (52:41) | 2:07:01 | 399. | ||||
3 Camilla Öhman | (47:24) | 2:54:25 | 320. | ||||
4 Mali Kanstad | (1:23:20) | 4:17:46 | 306. | ||||
307 | 1200 | Kongsberg OL 3 | NOR | 4:17:48 | |||
1 Anita S. Drage | 1:10:50 | 386. | |||||
2 Unn Hilde Heggedal | (51:11) | 2:02:01 | 344. | ||||
3 Idunn Haavengen | (55:16) | 2:57:18 | 340. | ||||
4 Hilde Storlökken | (1:20:30) | 4:17:48 | 307. | ||||
308 | 255 | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 4:17:57 | |||
1 Heli Urpalainen | 1:03:00 | 214. | |||||
2 Terhi Heiskanen | (53:45) | 1:56:45 | 302. | ||||
3 Nina Andersen | (1:04:53) | 3:01:39 | 378. | ||||
4 Maria Rantanen | (1:16:17) | 4:17:57 | 308. | ||||
309 | 576 | Lynx 5 | FIN | 4:18:09 | |||
1 Annamari Heikkilä | 1:07:15 | 309. | |||||
2 Virpi Tilli | (53:06) | 2:00:22 | 332. | ||||
3 Maarit Ritakallio | (52:48) | 2:53:10 | 314. | ||||
4 Salla Lehto | (1:24:58) | 4:18:09 | 309. | ||||
310 | 398 | Turku Multisport | FIN | 4:18:11 | |||
1 Elina Lietzen | 1:07:00 | 304. | |||||
2 Jenny Kalli | (53:00) | 2:00:01 | 328. | ||||
3 Liisa Paakkanen | (48:53) | 2:48:54 | 280. | ||||
4 Salla Sergelius | (1:29:16) | 4:18:11 | 310. | ||||
311 | 287 | Raumar Orientering | NOR | 4:18:14 | |||
1 Anne Kamstrup Hovind | 1:05:44 | 267. | |||||
2 Karoline Sönsterudbråten | (45:07) | 1:50:51 | 218. | ||||
3 Synne Eide Rapp | (1:00:27) | 2:51:19 | 301. | ||||
4 Tiril Ruud Bråten | (1:26:55) | 4:18:14 | 311. | ||||
312 | 326 | Espoon Suunta 8 | FIN | 4:18:19 | |||
1 Outi Marttila | 59:37 | 141. | |||||
2 Saara Pernu | (48:10) | 1:47:47 | 184. | ||||
3 Roosa Laine | (54:30) | 2:42:18 | 236. | ||||
4 Milja Lötjönen | (1:36:01) | 4:18:19 | 312. | ||||
313 | 124 | IK Kronan | FIN | 4:19:31 | |||
1 Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:06:57 | 303. | |||||
2 Linnea Myrskog | (45:45) | 1:52:43 | 243. | ||||
3 Jaana Grankull | (53:09) | 2:45:52 | 260. | ||||
4 Lilian Strandvall | (1:33:38) | 4:19:31 | 313. | ||||
314 | 484 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 4:19:41 | |||
1 Krista Joona | 1:07:21 | 310. | |||||
2 Aino Vuopio | (45:01) | 1:52:22 | 239. | ||||
3 Veera Korteniemi | (57:25) | 2:49:47 | 287. | ||||
4 Marke Joona | (1:29:54) | 4:19:41 | 314. | ||||
315 | 77 | IL Tyrving | NOR | 4:19:43 | |||
1 Åsa Franzen | 1:10:41 | 379. | |||||
2 Sidsel O Nörstebö | (52:11) | 2:02:53 | 355. | ||||
3 Berit Danielsen | (55:56) | 2:58:49 | 358. | ||||
4 Marianne Njåstein | (1:20:53) | 4:19:43 | 315. | ||||
316 | 259 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 4:19:49 | |||
1 Emmi Jokela | 56:55 | 86. | |||||
2 Jenny Sariluoto | (57:08) | 1:54:03 | 259. | ||||
3 Marita Saari | (48:25) | 2:42:29 | 238. | ||||
4 Laura Rantanen | (1:37:20) | 4:19:49 | 316. | ||||
317 | 269 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 | FIN | 4:20:26 | |||
1 Noora Kivikko | 1:00:59 | 171. | |||||
2 Camilla Kalenius | (59:27) | 2:00:26 | 333. | ||||
3 Ida Sundqvist | (59:22) | 2:59:48 | 364. | ||||
4 Jonna Eeva | (1:20:37) | 4:20:26 | 317. | ||||
318 | 350 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 4:20:36 | |||
1 Anni Inkilä | 1:02:32 | 199. | |||||
2 Jenni Ovaska | (49:55) | 1:52:28 | 240. | ||||
3 Anni Simola | (58:29) | 2:50:57 | 298. | ||||
4 Marjaana Seppä | (1:29:38) | 4:20:36 | 318. | ||||
319 | 334 | OK Ilves | EST | 4:21:04 | |||
1 Kaia Kivikas | 1:18:40 | 585. | |||||
2 Nele Taba | (50:52) | 2:09:32 | 431. | ||||
3 Agnes Vask | (53:55) | 3:03:28 | 387. | ||||
4 Triin Vask | (1:17:36) | 4:21:04 | 319. | ||||
320 | 1306 | NTHK | FIN | 4:21:08 | |||
1 Nina Sprecher | 1:17:06 | 543. | |||||
2 Taina Juote | (57:04) | 2:14:11 | 503. | ||||
3 Hanna Kirmula | (46:39) | 3:00:51 | 369. | ||||
4 Kaija Kekäläinen | (1:20:17) | 4:21:08 | 320. | ||||
321 | 1083 | NTNUI 6 | NOR | 4:21:23 | |||
1 Maren Mohagen Hansen | 1:07:50 | 317. | |||||
2 Kristin Högetveit | (57:50) | 2:05:40 | 387. | ||||
3 Heidi Jensen | (52:31) | 2:58:11 | 348. | ||||
4 Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | (1:23:12) | 4:21:23 | 321. | ||||
322 | 438 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:21:27 | |||
1 Heidi Haavisto | 1:16:25 | 526. | |||||
2 Isabella Svahn | (52:06) | 2:08:31 | 418. | ||||
3 Venla Kääriä | (44:55) | 2:53:26 | 315. | ||||
4 Anni Väyrynen | (1:28:01) | 4:21:27 | 322. | ||||
323 | 230 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | FIN | 4:21:28 | |||
1 Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 1:08:38 | 333. | |||||
2 Taika Kangas | (53:26) | 2:02:05 | 348. | ||||
3 Lotta Sankelo | (53:51) | 2:55:57 | 329. | ||||
4 Johanna Hankonen | (1:25:31) | 4:21:28 | 323. | ||||
324 | 313 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | FIN | 4:21:32 | |||
1 Päivi Pärnänen | 1:12:11 | 413. | |||||
2 Elina Hietamäki | (42:00) | 1:54:11 | 264. | ||||
3 Sari Koskela | (57:14) | 2:51:26 | 302. | ||||
4 Annukka Latvala | (1:30:06) | 4:21:32 | 324. | ||||
325 | 483 | Kinttuviisas | FIN | 4:21:39 | |||
1 Annika Kottonen | 1:10:06 | 369. | |||||
2 Suvituuli Asikainen | (53:28) | 2:03:34 | 362. | ||||
3 Hennariikka Lonka | (52:28) | 2:56:02 | 330. | ||||
4 Annariitta Kottonen | (1:25:36) | 4:21:39 | 325. | ||||
326 | 455 | Wing OK | NOR | 4:21:41 | |||
1 Pavla Udrzalova | 57:14 | 95. | |||||
2 Kristine Klock Fleten | (50:44) | 1:47:59 | 187. | ||||
3 Sigrid Bratsberg | (52:47) | 2:40:46 | 224. | ||||
4 Kjersti Midtbö | (1:40:54) | 4:21:41 | 326. | ||||
327 | 649 | Hamok | BEL | 4:21:55 | |||
1 Mira Scheir | 1:07:02 | 306. | |||||
2 Marijs Vandeweyer | (57:03) | 2:04:05 | 369. | ||||
3 Elisabeth Schutjes | (51:13) | 2:55:18 | 324. | ||||
4 Sofie Herremans | (1:26:36) | 4:21:55 | 327. | ||||
328 | 479 | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 4:23:02 | |||
1 Suvi Moisander | 1:04:10 | 235. | |||||
2 Elina Syrjälahti | (49:59) | 1:54:10 | 262. | ||||
3 Matilda Laine | (1:02:59) | 2:57:09 | 339. | ||||
4 Laura Pohjola | (1:25:52) | 4:23:02 | 328. | ||||
329 | 567 | OK Arona | LAT | 4:23:06 | |||
1 Arama Una | 1:00:23 | 162. | |||||
2 Chamane Zane | (53:14) | 1:53:37 | 250. | ||||
3 Kalhva Baiba | (1:13:48) | 3:07:26 | 417. | ||||
4 Bruvele Liene | (1:15:40) | 4:23:06 | 329. | ||||
330 | 1409 | OK Denseln 3 | SWE | 4:23:10 | |||
1 Lisa Kalered | 1:17:34 | 556. | |||||
2 Hanna Eriksson | (42:14) | 1:59:48 | 326. | ||||
3 Ausra Bartkevicien | (48:37) | 2:48:26 | 275. | ||||
4 Carina Kalered | (1:34:44) | 4:23:10 | 330. | ||||
331 | 223 | Nyköpings OK | SWE | 4:23:12 | |||
1 Marika Nylund Ek | 1:08:46 | 336. | |||||
2 Maria Wallström | (42:28) | 1:51:14 | 223. | ||||
3 Linnea Nilsson | (1:05:33) | 2:56:47 | 335. | ||||
4 Kajsa Nilsson | (1:26:25) | 4:23:12 | 331. | ||||
332 | 330 | Espoon Akilles 3 | FIN | 4:23:13 | |||
1 Maria Lerssi | 1:09:11 | 349. | |||||
2 Roosa Kuusivaara | (59:59) | 2:09:11 | 424. | ||||
3 Netta Hjelm | (53:36) | 3:02:47 | 385. | ||||
4 Hanna Vuorela | (1:20:26) | 4:23:13 | 332. | ||||
333 | 885 | OZONS OK | LAT | 4:23:21 | |||
1 Liene Tamuza | 1:13:11 | 448. | |||||
2 Kristine Veita | (51:50) | 2:05:02 | 380. | ||||
3 Laura Pukite | (58:52) | 3:03:55 | 393. | ||||
4 Aiva Jakovela | (1:19:26) | 4:23:21 | 333. | ||||
334 | 234 | Ganddal IL | NOR | 4:23:21 | |||
1 Aud Taksdal | 58:17 | 116. | |||||
2 Vibeke Lamark | (55:41) | 1:53:58 | 257. | ||||
3 Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | (1:04:35) | 2:58:33 | 354. | ||||
4 Trine Bolstad | (1:24:48) | 4:23:21 | 334. | ||||
335 | 352 | Nord West 3 | RUS | 4:23:22 | |||
1 Irina Stroganova | 1:13:17 | 451. | |||||
2 Maria Senina | (57:16) | 2:10:33 | 443. | ||||
3 Polina Zaitseva | (48:44) | 2:59:17 | 360. | ||||
4 Anastasia Pesegova | (1:24:05) | 4:23:22 | 335. | ||||
336 | 254 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | FIN | 4:23:26 | |||
1 Tiia Niemelä | 1:11:00 | 388. | |||||
2 Päivi Leppäsalmi | (45:57) | 1:56:58 | 303. | ||||
3 Heli Peltola | (49:57) | 2:46:55 | 267. | ||||
4 Niina Kauppinen | (1:36:30) | 4:23:26 | 336. | ||||
337 | 612 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 | FIN | 4:23:26 | |||
1 susanna väliheikki | 1:10:05 | 368. | |||||
2 nikola kochova | (44:33) | 1:54:38 | 277. | ||||
3 ulla junttola | (1:03:05) | 2:57:44 | 346. | ||||
4 arja lotvonen | (1:25:42) | 4:23:26 | 337. | ||||
338 | 289 | SK Hanksu 2002 | FIN | 4:23:31 | |||
1 Laura Leppälä | 1:08:13 | 324. | |||||
2 Tiia Hakio | (53:40) | 2:01:54 | 342. | ||||
3 Niina Taimisto | (43:41) | 2:45:36 | 252. | ||||
4 Heidi Sarvijärvi | (1:37:55) | 4:23:31 | 338. | ||||
339 | 943 | OK Kolmården 2 | SWE | 4:23:35 | |||
1 Tora Westerberg | 1:13:38 | 462. | |||||
2 Ebba Westerberg | (52:43) | 2:06:22 | 395. | ||||
3 Sofia Westerberg | (49:16) | 2:55:38 | 327. | ||||
4 Sara Nordvall Forsberg | (1:27:56) | 4:23:35 | 339. | ||||
340 | 358 | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:23:36 | |||
1 Pirjo Knuuti | 1:06:18 | 284. | |||||
2 Riikka Hautamäki | (52:42) | 1:59:01 | 321. | ||||
3 Pirkko Ekdahl | (1:00:40) | 2:59:42 | 363. | ||||
4 Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | (1:23:54) | 4:23:36 | 340. | ||||
341 | 208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 | FIN | 4:23:52 | |||
1 Ann-Sofie Kunelius | 1:06:56 | 302. | |||||
2 Anna Kuronen | (49:10) | 1:56:07 | 299. | ||||
3 Heidi Mustonen | (59:27) | 2:55:35 | 326. | ||||
4 Minna Ristimäki | (1:28:17) | 4:23:52 | 341. | ||||
342 | 604 | Rasti 88 2 | FIN | 4:24:04 | |||
1 Anu Saarinen | 1:12:40 | 431. | |||||
2 Emilia Välimaa | (56:58) | 2:09:39 | 433. | ||||
3 Anna Jasu | (48:37) | 2:58:16 | 349. | ||||
4 Laura Korpela | (1:25:48) | 4:24:04 | 342. | ||||
343 | 354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | FIN | 4:24:07 | |||
1 Emmi Mähönen | 1:18:12 | 571. | |||||
2 Marianne Eskola | (44:56) | 2:03:09 | 358. | ||||
3 Suvi Harju | (49:23) | 2:52:32 | 310. | ||||
4 Tanja Moser | (1:31:35) | 4:24:07 | 343. | ||||
344 | 283 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 4:24:21 | |||
1 Sanna Pitkänen | 1:16:51 | 537. | |||||
2 Elina Määttä | (51:13) | 2:08:04 | 410. | ||||
3 Susanna Määttä | (1:01:29) | 3:09:34 | 441. | ||||
4 Annemari Murtovaara | (1:14:47) | 4:24:21 | 344. | ||||
345 | 858 | OK77 5 | FIN | 4:24:36 | |||
1 Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:12:28 | 425. | |||||
2 Carola Ray | (46:29) | 1:58:58 | 320. | ||||
3 Ann Lindholm | (1:01:13) | 3:00:11 | 365. | ||||
4 Annika von Schoultz | (1:24:25) | 4:24:36 | 345. | ||||
346 | 227 | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 4:24:46 | |||
1 Hanna Väätäinen | 1:08:22 | 326. | |||||
2 Kerttu Aronen | (54:21) | 2:02:43 | 353. | ||||
3 Seija Nelimarkka | (1:01:18) | 3:04:01 | 395. | ||||
4 Päivi Roivainen | (1:20:44) | 4:24:46 | 346. | ||||
347 | 249 | Frol IL 2 | NOR | 4:24:54 | |||
1 Kari Svingheim | 1:05:04 | 258. | |||||
2 Kajsa Stina Sandstad | (48:16) | 1:53:20 | 248. | ||||
3 Marie Wold Stavrum | (50:33) | 2:43:54 | 244. | ||||
4 Elise Taylor Spets | (1:40:59) | 4:24:54 | 347. | ||||
348 | 522 | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 4:25:00 | |||
1 Katri Mäenpää | 1:11:51 | 406. | |||||
2 Mira Tuononen | (55:23) | 2:07:14 | 401. | ||||
3 Ulla-Maria Kankainen | (51:05) | 2:58:20 | 352. | ||||
4 Kaija Korhonen | (1:26:39) | 4:25:00 | 348. | ||||
349 | 322 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 4:25:10 | |||
1 Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:18:24 | 579. | |||||
2 Sari Maijala | (53:02) | 2:11:26 | 459. | ||||
3 Merja Toivonen | (56:32) | 3:07:58 | 424. | ||||
4 Tanja Ilomäki | (1:17:11) | 4:25:10 | 349. | ||||
350 | 634 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 4:25:21 | |||
1 Jessika Rolig | 1:04:23 | 239. | |||||
2 Milja Heikkilä | (53:21) | 1:57:45 | 309. | ||||
3 Marjut Rolig | (47:56) | 2:45:41 | 254. | ||||
4 Tuija Laine | (1:39:39) | 4:25:21 | 350. | ||||
351 | 635 | OK Kape | EST | 4:25:23 | |||
1 Margret Zimmermann | 1:01:34 | 180. | |||||
2 Marili Zimmermann | (52:45) | 1:54:19 | 267. | ||||
3 Jana Kink | (43:19) | 2:37:39 | 197. | ||||
4 Merike Vanjuk | (1:47:44) | 4:25:23 | 351. | ||||
352 | 476 | OK Trian 7 | FIN | 4:25:28 | |||
1 Terese Hagman | 1:07:04 | 308. | |||||
2 Anne Johansson | (56:28) | 2:03:33 | 361. | ||||
3 Lea Martikainen | (54:02) | 2:57:35 | 343. | ||||
4 Inga-Lill Svedberg | (1:27:52) | 4:25:28 | 352. | ||||
353 | 218 | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 4:25:30 | |||
1 Alvita Mirecka | 1:24:53 | 759. | |||||
2 Aiva Klepere | (47:40) | 2:12:33 | 474. | ||||
3 Ieva Ozolina | (50:53) | 3:03:26 | 386. | ||||
4 Ilze Lapina | (1:22:04) | 4:25:30 | 353. | ||||
354 | 410 | Pargas IF 3 | FIN | 4:25:54 | |||
1 Charlotta Acquah | 1:13:04 | 441. | |||||
2 Mona Isberg | (52:02) | 2:05:07 | 382. | ||||
3 Mona Lindström | (55:11) | 3:00:18 | 366. | ||||
4 Åsa Lindberg | (1:25:36) | 4:25:54 | 354. | ||||
355 | 1413 | NTNUI 7 | NOR | 4:25:56 | |||
1 Marta Ulvensöen | 1:06:22 | 286. | |||||
2 Carla Armfeldt | (47:59) | 1:54:21 | 268. | ||||
3 Ragnhild Lövli | (59:36) | 2:53:57 | 319. | ||||
4 Chiara Dalla Santa | (1:31:58) | 4:25:56 | 355. | ||||
356 | 386 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 4:25:59 | |||
1 Sara Tuomaala | 1:13:07 | 444. | |||||
2 Mari Tuomaala | (1:01:00) | 2:14:07 | 501. | ||||
3 Anne Norrkniivilä | (55:19) | 3:09:26 | 438. | ||||
4 Julia Jacobsson | (1:16:32) | 4:25:59 | 356. | ||||
357 | 456 | Saloisten Reipas 2 | FIN | 4:26:00 | |||
1 Root Tornberg-Mattila | 1:18:55 | 594. | |||||
2 Riikka Velema | (49:00) | 2:07:55 | 409. | ||||
3 Vilma Ylilauri | (58:19) | 3:06:15 | 410. | ||||
4 Eevakaisa Loukusa | (1:19:44) | 4:26:00 | 357. | ||||
358 | 645 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | FIN | 4:26:03 | |||
1 Jenna Lehto | 1:12:47 | 436. | |||||
2 Emma Kangas | (49:15) | 2:02:02 | 346. | ||||
3 Sara Peltonen | (50:47) | 2:52:50 | 311. | ||||
4 Noora Hakala | (1:33:13) | 4:26:03 | 358. | ||||
359 | 172 | Gävle OK | SWE | 4:26:06 | |||
1 Elisabet Enmark | 1:04:55 | 256. | |||||
2 Pernilla Eriksson | (58:19) | 2:03:14 | 359. | ||||
3 Linda Eriksson | (1:06:27) | 3:09:42 | 447. | ||||
4 Kristin Boman | (1:16:23) | 4:26:06 | 359. | ||||
360 | 224 | Byåsen IL 2 | NOR | 4:26:09 | |||
1 Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | 1:03:46 | 227. | |||||
2 Lene Berg Hanssen | (47:02) | 1:50:49 | 217. | ||||
3 Marte Lien Johnsen | (54:36) | 2:45:25 | 250. | ||||
4 Pia Blake | (1:40:43) | 4:26:09 | 360. | ||||
361 | 198 | Röyken O-lag | NOR | 4:26:13 | |||
1 Ane Baldishol Brevig | 1:03:07 | 219. | |||||
2 Solveig Sletner | (48:13) | 1:51:20 | 224. | ||||
3 Line Drange Ruud | (1:06:18) | 2:57:38 | 345. | ||||
4 Ida Svanberg | (1:28:35) | 4:26:13 | 361. | ||||
362 | 718 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 | FIN | 4:26:18 | |||
1 Satu Salorinne | 1:23:39 | 709. | |||||
2 Leena-Maija Kriktilä | (50:43) | 2:14:23 | 505. | ||||
3 Sanna Weckman | (47:38) | 3:02:01 | 379. | ||||
4 Liisa Kriktilä | (1:24:16) | 4:26:18 | 362. | ||||
363 | 278 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:26:22 | |||
1 Reetta Juvonen | 1:14:12 | 477. | |||||
2 Hanna Laakso | (52:14) | 2:06:26 | 396. | ||||
3 Marjut Lintunen | (48:19) | 2:54:45 | 321. | ||||
4 Saara Juvonen | (1:31:36) | 4:26:22 | 363. | ||||
364 | 1114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 | FIN | 4:26:26 | |||
1 Laura Virekunnas | 1:11:10 | 392. | |||||
2 Teija Lehmuskoski | (1:00:25) | 2:11:35 | 462. | ||||
3 Sanna Stolze | (47:36) | 2:59:12 | 359. | ||||
4 Sannamari Lankia | (1:27:14) | 4:26:26 | 364. | ||||
365 | 267 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 | NOR | 4:26:40 | |||
1 Lone Brochmann | 52:41 | 23. | |||||
2 Kine Gulliksen | (38:57) | 1:31:38 | 28. | ||||
3 Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | (54:46) | 2:26:24 | 106. | ||||
4 Maria Torgersen | (2:00:15) | 4:26:40 | 365. | ||||
366 | 423 | Saksa | GER | 4:27:36 | |||
1 Anke Gaza von | 1:12:18 | 419. | |||||
2 Heidrun Finke | (49:48) | 2:02:07 | 349. | ||||
3 Jenny Seib | (50:55) | 2:53:02 | 313. | ||||
4 Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | (1:34:34) | 4:27:36 | 366. | ||||
367 | 310 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 4:28:32 | |||
1 Aini Vuorinen | 1:12:45 | 434. | |||||
2 Johanna Kauppinen | (56:36) | 2:09:21 | 426. | ||||
3 Minna Hotakainen | (50:17) | 2:59:39 | 362. | ||||
4 Kirsi Korpijärvi | (1:28:53) | 4:28:32 | 367. | ||||
368 | 173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 | FIN | 4:28:43 | |||
1 Henna Siren | 1:10:43 | 381. | |||||
2 Sara Kurth | (50:35) | 2:01:19 | 339. | ||||
3 Clotilde Leriche | (58:14) | 2:59:33 | 361. | ||||
4 Essi Sundström | (1:29:10) | 4:28:43 | 368. | ||||
369 | 382 | Neidot Itkosen | FIN | 4:28:50 | |||
1 Siiri Itkonen | 1:09:00 | 347. | |||||
2 Taina Itkonen | (55:53) | 2:04:53 | 376. | ||||
3 Anna Itkonen | (1:04:29) | 3:09:23 | 436. | ||||
4 Maria Itkonen | (1:19:27) | 4:28:50 | 369. | ||||
370 | 366 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 4:28:56 | |||
1 Satu Sintonen | 1:13:31 | 454. | |||||
2 Laura Ryynänen | (51:47) | 2:05:18 | 383. | ||||
3 Päivi Luoma | (46:28) | 2:51:46 | 307. | ||||
4 Anu Sintonen | (1:37:10) | 4:28:56 | 370. | ||||
371 | 583 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 4:29:28 | |||
1 Elizaveta Reshetniak | 1:12:47 | 435. | |||||
2 Karoliina Ahvonen | (51:51) | 2:04:38 | 373. | ||||
3 Milla Kainlauri | (56:47) | 3:01:25 | 375. | ||||
4 Julia Kupchenok | (1:28:02) | 4:29:28 | 371. | ||||
372 | 477 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | FIN | 4:29:58 | |||
1 Jenna Ojala | 1:16:50 | 535. | |||||
2 Heidi Rautamaa | (55:04) | 2:11:54 | 466. | ||||
3 Jutta Ojala | (51:44) | 3:03:39 | 389. | ||||
4 Anniina Heikkinen | (1:26:18) | 4:29:58 | 372. | ||||
373 | 111 | Värska OK Peko | EST | 4:30:41 | |||
1 Emily Raudkepp | 1:04:19 | 238. | |||||
2 Kristel Koivo | (49:51) | 1:54:11 | 263. | ||||
3 Mare Parve | (58:16) | 2:52:27 | 309. | ||||
4 Kaisa Raudkepp | (1:38:14) | 4:30:41 | 373. | ||||
374 | 574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 | FIN | 4:30:44 | |||
1 Paula Hartman | 1:09:11 | 350. | |||||
2 Evita Sulkula | (58:18) | 2:07:30 | 406. | ||||
3 Katariina Aaltonen | (1:04:58) | 3:12:28 | 471. | ||||
4 Ulla Lahtinen | (1:18:16) | 4:30:44 | 374. | ||||
375 | 235 | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 4:30:55 | |||
1 Maris Palopääl | 1:15:02 | 494. | |||||
2 Jenna Pekkinen | (55:34) | 2:10:36 | 445. | ||||
3 Eve Martinmäki | (59:58) | 3:10:34 | 450. | ||||
4 Leena Mustonen | (1:20:20) | 4:30:55 | 375. | ||||
376 | 232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 | FIN | 4:30:59 | |||
1 Sanni Heikkinen | 1:19:10 | 601. | |||||
2 Ellen Heinaro | (45:38) | 2:04:48 | 375. | ||||
3 Iida Heiskanen | (59:08) | 3:03:57 | 394. | ||||
4 Inka Salonen | (1:27:02) | 4:30:59 | 376. | ||||
377 | 279 | Navi 2 | FIN | 4:31:04 | |||
1 Leena Kurri | 1:09:21 | 354. | |||||
2 Niina Liukkonen | (43:15) | 1:52:37 | 242. | ||||
3 Elina Nissinen | (49:39) | 2:42:16 | 235. | ||||
4 Laura Virjula | (1:48:47) | 4:31:04 | 377. | ||||
378 | 504 | Rastivarsat 4 | FIN | 4:31:06 | |||
1 Iina Ahokas | 1:06:14 | 280. | |||||
2 Eriikka Nenonen | (53:59) | 2:00:13 | 331. | ||||
3 Anneli Laine | (56:52) | 2:57:05 | 338. | ||||
4 Juliana Molnar | (1:34:00) | 4:31:06 | 378. | ||||
379 | 566 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 | FIN | 4:31:07 | |||
1 Elina Pihlaja | 1:05:49 | 270. | |||||
2 Kati Savinainen | (54:15) | 2:00:05 | 330. | ||||
3 Katariina Tuohimäki | (56:08) | 2:56:13 | 333. | ||||
4 Erika Koski-Säntti | (1:34:54) | 4:31:07 | 379. | ||||
380 | 301 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 4:31:27 | |||
1 Sanna Paavilainen | 1:03:06 | 218. | |||||
2 Jenny Martikainen | (50:52) | 1:53:58 | 258. | ||||
3 Minna Kivi | (1:14:02) | 3:08:01 | 426. | ||||
4 Kati Korhonen | (1:23:25) | 4:31:27 | 380. | ||||
381 | 672 | Forsa OK | SWE | 4:31:45 | |||
1 Linn Bylars | 1:08:02 | 320. | |||||
2 Elin Johansson | (54:52) | 2:02:54 | 357. | ||||
3 Ida Åkesson | (55:34) | 2:58:29 | 353. | ||||
4 Sara Kring | (1:33:16) | 4:31:45 | 381. | ||||
382 | 192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | FIN | 4:31:47 | |||
1 Pinja Sipiläinen | 1:29:58 | 888. | |||||
2 Venla-Lyydia Raivio | (59:56) | 2:29:54 | 736. | ||||
3 Olga Hannunen | (54:56) | 3:24:51 | 610. | ||||
4 Vuokko Jurvakainen | (1:06:56) | 4:31:47 | 382. | ||||
383 | 377 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 4:31:53 | |||
1 Emma-Noora Jaakola | 1:20:59 | 647. | |||||
2 Oona Huhtela | (59:35) | 2:20:34 | 592. | ||||
3 Kirsi Alahäivälä | (52:16) | 3:12:50 | 478. | ||||
4 Moona Harju | (1:19:02) | 4:31:53 | 383. | ||||
384 | 226 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 4:32:10 | |||
1 Kirsi Viitanen | 1:24:02 | 722. | |||||
2 Maarit Oikarinen | (56:15) | 2:20:17 | 588. | ||||
3 Anna Kurkela | (49:48) | 3:10:06 | 448. | ||||
4 Sirpa Torvinen | (1:22:04) | 4:32:10 | 384. | ||||
385 | 1253 | Sienestäjät | FIN | 4:32:41 | |||
1 Hanne Kari | 1:19:21 | 608. | |||||
2 Leena Gustafsson | (53:20) | 2:12:41 | 476. | ||||
3 Maarit Gustafsson | (59:05) | 3:11:47 | 468. | ||||
4 Susanna Valkonen | (1:20:53) | 4:32:41 | 385. | ||||
386 | 399 | Limingan Niittykärpät | FIN | 4:32:45 | |||
1 Elina Luhta | 1:15:32 | 505. | |||||
2 Margit Kangas | (59:24) | 2:14:56 | 518. | ||||
3 Saara Lukkarinen | (54:37) | 3:09:34 | 442. | ||||
4 Aino-Eeva Lithovius | (1:23:11) | 4:32:45 | 386. | ||||
387 | 621 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 | FIN | 4:32:59 | |||
1 Kirsi Arvela | 1:16:57 | 539. | |||||
2 Heidi Solonen | (53:35) | 2:10:32 | 442. | ||||
3 Sari Sundqvist | (54:42) | 3:05:14 | 405. | ||||
4 Suvi Lindfelt | (1:27:45) | 4:32:59 | 387. | ||||
388 | 357 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:33:12 | |||
1 Mari Laurinen | 1:18:49 | 589. | |||||
2 Mia Haavisto | (53:55) | 2:12:44 | 479. | ||||
3 Kaisa Friman | (56:13) | 3:08:57 | 433. | ||||
4 Kirsi Vesterinen | (1:24:14) | 4:33:12 | 388. | ||||
389 | 415 | HeiaVenlat | FIN | 4:33:20 | |||
1 Raili Hokajärvi | 1:17:10 | 545. | |||||
2 Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | (53:33) | 2:10:44 | 446. | ||||
3 Sirpa Aarrejoki | (54:00) | 3:04:45 | 402. | ||||
4 Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | (1:28:35) | 4:33:20 | 389. | ||||
390 | 316 | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 4:33:21 | |||
1 Heli Leander | 1:11:27 | 401. | |||||
2 Enna Huuskonen | (43:02) | 1:54:30 | 272. | ||||
3 Tiia Huuskonen | (50:39) | 2:45:10 | 249. | ||||
4 Milla Kantanen | (1:48:11) | 4:33:21 | 390. | ||||
391 | 115 | OK Nolaskogsarna | SWE | 4:33:23 | |||
1 Vanessa Round | 59:55 | 155. | |||||
2 Josefin Mikaelsson | (49:05) | 1:49:01 | 196. | ||||
3 Nicola Blatchford | (46:58) | 2:36:00 | 183. | ||||
4 Anna Quayle | (1:57:22) | 4:33:23 | 391. | ||||
392 | 308 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 4:33:25 | |||
1 Nuppu Peltoniemi | 1:08:48 | 338. | |||||
2 Sanna Löfbacka | (1:01:59) | 2:10:48 | 447. | ||||
3 Vilja Peltoniemi | (56:54) | 3:07:42 | 419. | ||||
4 Hanna Penttilä | (1:25:42) | 4:33:25 | 392. | ||||
393 | 497 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 4:33:33 | |||
1 Elina Alvoittu | 1:14:20 | 485. | |||||
2 Salla Turpeinen | (49:36) | 2:03:57 | 368. | ||||
3 Helena Liuha | (1:00:09) | 3:04:06 | 398. | ||||
4 Päivi Anttonen | (1:29:26) | 4:33:33 | 393. | ||||
394 | 422 | SK Uusi 3 | FIN | 4:33:41 | |||
1 Coline Ceulemans | 1:26:01 | 782. | |||||
2 Hilla Läärä | (47:56) | 2:13:57 | 499. | ||||
3 Aino Lampinen | (54:08) | 3:08:05 | 427. | ||||
4 Hanna-Mari Saalo | (1:25:36) | 4:33:41 | 394. | ||||
395 | 380 | Espoon Suunta 6 | FIN | 4:33:57 | |||
1 Merja Puromies | 1:09:41 | 358. | |||||
2 Marita Kokkila | (1:00:31) | 2:10:12 | 440. | ||||
3 Mirja Linjama | (59:14) | 3:09:27 | 439. | ||||
4 Rita Linko | (1:24:30) | 4:33:57 | 395. | ||||
396 | 699 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 4:34:01 | |||
1 Linda Junnikkala | 1:13:35 | 459. | |||||
2 Eeva Kurikkala | (1:01:17) | 2:14:53 | 515. | ||||
3 Satu Himanka | (56:37) | 3:11:30 | 461. | ||||
4 Satu Alasuvanto | (1:22:30) | 4:34:01 | 396. | ||||
397 | 1159 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | FIN | 4:34:09 | |||
1 Miia Paatola | 1:10:03 | 367. | |||||
2 Emma Sippo | (54:15) | 2:04:19 | 371. | ||||
3 Siina Heiskanen | (1:03:40) | 3:07:59 | 425. | ||||
4 Sirja Heiskanen | (1:26:09) | 4:34:09 | 397. | ||||
398 | 451 | Varegg IL 2 | NOR | 4:34:25 | |||
1 Constance Storvestre | 1:11:55 | 408. | |||||
2 Kårhild Nordstad | (55:24) | 2:07:19 | 403. | ||||
3 Vibeke Rykkje | (59:47) | 3:07:06 | 415. | ||||
4 Kristiane Ottesen | (1:27:18) | 4:34:25 | 398. | ||||
399 | 323 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 4:34:27 | |||
1 Kirsi Sipilä | 1:08:55 | 343. | |||||
2 Annika Koljonen | (59:12) | 2:08:07 | 412. | ||||
3 Susanna Lamminpää | (59:49) | 3:07:56 | 423. | ||||
4 Kaija Purhonen | (1:26:31) | 4:34:27 | 399. | ||||
400 | 274 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:34:39 | |||
1 Heidi Mikkola | 1:11:07 | 390. | |||||
2 Heli Tuominen | (59:00) | 2:10:08 | 439. | ||||
3 Iida Lähteenmäki | (59:32) | 3:09:40 | 446. | ||||
4 Jonna Lindstedt | (1:24:59) | 4:34:39 | 400. | ||||
401 | 767 | SK Saue Tammed | EST | 4:34:44 | |||
1 Lilyon Vaiksalu | 1:20:49 | 645. | |||||
2 Marlen Valgma | (1:01:13) | 2:22:03 | 623. | ||||
3 Daisi Saetalu | (46:06) | 3:08:09 | 428. | ||||
4 Anu Poopuu | (1:26:35) | 4:34:44 | 401. | ||||
402 | 370 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | FIN | 4:34:51 | |||
1 Tuuli Koivu | 1:08:27 | 328. | |||||
2 Iida Heijari | (58:35) | 2:07:03 | 400. | ||||
3 Tuulia Kukkonen | (58:53) | 3:05:57 | 408. | ||||
4 Katri Lehtikangas | (1:28:54) | 4:34:51 | 402. | ||||
403 | 1195 | Kangasala SK 7 | FIN | 4:34:54 | |||
1 Mari Rintanen | 1:16:58 | 540. | |||||
2 Terhi Rajamäki | (55:20) | 2:12:18 | 471. | ||||
3 Riitta Lillqvist | (1:05:20) | 3:17:38 | 527. | ||||
4 Aino Ojanen | (1:17:16) | 4:34:54 | 403. | ||||
404 | 654 | FTA | FIN | 4:35:00 | |||
1 Henna Strandman | 1:09:47 | 360. | |||||
2 Henna Henttonen | (1:06:48) | 2:16:36 | 546. | ||||
3 Johanna Leino | (47:25) | 3:04:01 | 396. | ||||
4 Henna Pekki | (1:30:58) | 4:35:00 | 404. | ||||
405 | 405 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 4:35:09 | |||
1 Reija Haikama | 1:14:00 | 468. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kerkola | (57:06) | 2:11:06 | 452. | ||||
3 Neija Yli-Eerola | (57:57) | 3:09:04 | 434. | ||||
4 Johanna Erämaja | (1:26:05) | 4:35:09 | 405. | ||||
406 | 393 | OK!Sport | POL | 4:35:16 | |||
1 Iza Czajka | 1:10:27 | 376. | |||||
2 Katarzyna Dzygalo | (1:03:58) | 2:14:25 | 506. | ||||
3 Martyna Miskiewicz | (56:34) | 3:11:00 | 455. | ||||
4 Malwina Wysocka | (1:24:16) | 4:35:16 | 406. | ||||
407 | 402 | OK Trian 6 | FIN | 4:35:54 | |||
1 Mikaela Borgman | 1:24:30 | 744. | |||||
2 Emmi Hasu | (47:29) | 2:11:59 | 469. | ||||
3 Aino Pullinen | (1:00:42) | 3:12:41 | 475. | ||||
4 Emma Simosas | (1:23:12) | 4:35:54 | 407. | ||||
408 | 682 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta | SWE | 4:36:02 | |||
1 Kim Geypen | 58:08 | 113. | |||||
2 Sofia Sjögren | (51:30) | 1:49:39 | 206. | ||||
3 Ann Laas | (1:02:02) | 2:51:42 | 305. | ||||
4 Sara Ivarsson | (1:44:20) | 4:36:02 | 408. | ||||
409 | 215 | Rastikarhut 3 | FIN | 4:36:04 | |||
1 Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:14:05 | 470. | |||||
2 Laura Nylund | (51:39) | 2:05:45 | 388. | ||||
3 Nea Koivunen | (1:07:03) | 3:12:48 | 476. | ||||
4 Suvi-Maria Seppänen | (1:23:15) | 4:36:04 | 409. | ||||
410 | 676 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK | SWE | 4:36:07 | |||
1 Jenny Carlsson | 1:15:39 | 508. | |||||
2 Jenny Ekström | (1:00:25) | 2:16:05 | 536. | ||||
3 Rebecca Bejbom | (52:31) | 3:08:37 | 429. | ||||
4 Albertina Henriksson | (1:27:30) | 4:36:07 | 410. | ||||
411 | 280 | IF Brahe | FIN | 4:36:18 | |||
1 Ida Högland | 1:14:16 | 480. | |||||
2 Elisabeth Stenlund | (58:25) | 2:12:42 | 477. | ||||
3 Elina Laakkonen | (51:03) | 3:03:46 | 390. | ||||
4 Susanna Peltoniemi | (1:32:32) | 4:36:18 | 411. | ||||
412 | 397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 | FIN | 4:36:24 | |||
1 Laura Tiits | 1:13:11 | 447. | |||||
2 Saana Vahvelainen | (51:53) | 2:05:04 | 381. | ||||
3 Saara Siren | (56:11) | 3:01:16 | 374. | ||||
4 Laura Laakkonen | (1:35:08) | 4:36:24 | 412. | ||||
413 | 325 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 4:36:27 | |||
1 Tiina Hemminki | 1:15:06 | 496. | |||||
2 Sanna Vähänen | (52:27) | 2:07:33 | 407. | ||||
3 Hanna Hemminki | (51:02) | 2:58:35 | 355. | ||||
4 Terhi Kujala | (1:37:51) | 4:36:27 | 413. | ||||
414 | 335 | Hiiltosiskot | FIN | 4:36:39 | |||
1 Terhi Kallio | 1:21:35 | 670. | |||||
2 Riikka Häkkinen | (53:29) | 2:15:04 | 522. | ||||
3 Elina Hossi | (56:00) | 3:11:04 | 458. | ||||
4 Maria Svetloff | (1:25:34) | 4:36:39 | 414. | ||||
415 | 569 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 | RUS | 4:36:44 | |||
1 Anna Chegarovskaya | 1:14:11 | 476. | |||||
2 Alla Sviatkina | (58:50) | 2:13:02 | 490. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Tiuleneva | (1:04:30) | 3:17:32 | 525. | ||||
4 Tatiana Fomicheva | (1:19:11) | 4:36:44 | 415. | ||||
416 | 1025 | Tullinge SK 6 | SWE | 4:36:51 | |||
1 Lina Mattew | 1:17:47 | 560. | |||||
2 Ebba Leickt | (54:09) | 2:11:56 | 468. | ||||
3 Sofia Persson | (52:57) | 3:04:54 | 403. | ||||
4 Malin Sundqvist | (1:31:57) | 4:36:51 | 416. | ||||
417 | 1358 | Team TUOLI | FIN | 4:36:57 | |||
1 Saanamari Manneri | 1:23:10 | 689. | |||||
2 Annukka Galkin | (52:21) | 2:15:31 | 529. | ||||
3 Nelli Hietaoja | (50:48) | 3:06:19 | 411. | ||||
4 Helena Galkin | (1:30:37) | 4:36:57 | 417. | ||||
418 | 1194 | Eksjö SOK 3 | SWE | 4:36:57 | |||
1 Fanny Sundblad | 1:04:15 | 237. | |||||
2 Carina Bergander | (53:14) | 1:57:29 | 307. | ||||
3 Gun Henriksson | (1:04:34) | 3:02:03 | 380. | ||||
4 Monika Henriksson | (1:34:54) | 4:36:57 | 418. | ||||
419 | 285 | Orienta Moscow Compass | RUS | 4:36:58 | |||
1 Olga Lazareva | 1:08:33 | 330. | |||||
2 Tatiana Kosorukova | (57:29) | 2:06:02 | 392. | ||||
3 Irina Trekhova | (58:27) | 3:04:30 | 400. | ||||
4 Nadezhda Tsvetkova | (1:32:28) | 4:36:58 | 419. | ||||
420 | 361 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 | FIN | 4:37:04 | |||
1 Tiina Jussila | 1:11:12 | 393. | |||||
2 Tuire Niemi | (1:03:07) | 2:14:19 | 504. | ||||
3 Riitta Mähönen | (54:33) | 3:08:52 | 432. | ||||
4 Irma Pitkänen | (1:28:12) | 4:37:04 | 420. | ||||
421 | 530 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 | FIN | 4:37:21 | |||
1 Kirsi Salonen | 1:18:31 | 582. | |||||
2 Anna Kerkkonen | (47:34) | 2:06:05 | 393. | ||||
3 Maarit Kerkkonen | (50:05) | 2:56:11 | 332. | ||||
4 Susan Humppi | (1:41:09) | 4:37:21 | 421. | ||||
422 | 206 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 4:37:25 | |||
1 Säde Suutari | 1:12:35 | 429. | |||||
2 Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | (1:03:05) | 2:15:41 | 534. | ||||
3 Sari Ylönen | (1:01:07) | 3:16:48 | 517. | ||||
4 Hilla Puhakka | (1:20:37) | 4:37:25 | 422. | ||||
423 | 474 | OK Botnia 2 | FIN | 4:38:11 | |||
1 Fanny Rönnqvist | 1:17:50 | 563. | |||||
2 Isabel Auren | (57:48) | 2:15:38 | 532. | ||||
3 Kati Nynäs | (55:27) | 3:11:05 | 459. | ||||
4 Ulla-Maria Åstrand | (1:27:05) | 4:38:11 | 423. | ||||
424 | 311 | IK Falken 2 | FIN | 4:38:26 | |||
1 Patricia Ahlsved | 1:12:51 | 438. | |||||
2 Lilian Björndahl | (52:07) | 2:04:58 | 379. | ||||
3 Katarina Bergqvist | (1:06:37) | 3:11:36 | 464. | ||||
4 Linda Ena | (1:26:50) | 4:38:26 | 424. | ||||
425 | 389 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | FIN | 4:38:33 | |||
1 Iida Varmavuo | 1:14:10 | 475. | |||||
2 Kati Selvenius | (58:39) | 2:12:50 | 483. | ||||
3 Joela Väisänen | (56:46) | 3:09:36 | 443. | ||||
4 Heli Murto | (1:28:56) | 4:38:33 | 425. | ||||
426 | 434 | SK Mortis | FIN | 4:38:41 | |||
1 Jutta Forss | 1:15:46 | 512. | |||||
2 Kristiina Siirilä | (1:08:33) | 2:24:19 | 652. | ||||
3 Katariina Siirilä | (55:47) | 3:20:07 | 554. | ||||
4 Sanna Malinen | (1:18:34) | 4:38:41 | 426. | ||||
427 | 312 | SISKOT | FIN | 4:38:43 | |||
1 Tuula Räsänen | 1:18:01 | 566. | |||||
2 Tarja Tanner | (50:43) | 2:08:44 | 420. | ||||
3 Taru Kilpeläinen | (1:10:16) | 3:19:00 | 542. | ||||
4 Lotta Tuominen | (1:19:42) | 4:38:43 | 427. | ||||
428 | 431 | OK Södertörn 2 | SWE | 4:38:47 | |||
1 Marita Freimane | 1:08:53 | 342. | |||||
2 Martina Sallstedt | (59:50) | 2:08:43 | 419. | ||||
3 Maxine Bomgren | (1:09:41) | 3:18:25 | 532. | ||||
4 Louise Klingstedt | (1:20:22) | 4:38:47 | 428. | ||||
429 | 127 | OLG Chur | SUI | 4:38:51 | |||
1 Veronique Ruppenthal | 59:54 | 153. | |||||
2 Angela Zindel | (54:21) | 1:54:15 | 266. | ||||
3 Claudia Wetzstein | (1:23:52) | 3:18:08 | 528. | ||||
4 Annetta Schaad | (1:20:42) | 4:38:51 | 429. | ||||
430 | 209 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 4:38:52 | |||
1 Julia Koivisto | 1:27:00 | 804. | |||||
2 Aino-Maria Hakala | (49:57) | 2:16:58 | 550. | ||||
3 Taru Ylikoski | (1:02:23) | 3:19:22 | 546. | ||||
4 Essi Ylipelkola | (1:19:30) | 4:38:52 | 430. | ||||
431 | 464 | Omega 3 | RUS | 4:38:55 | |||
1 Maria Yashchenko | 1:21:27 | 667. | |||||
2 Viktoriya Sokolova | (49:36) | 2:11:03 | 451. | ||||
3 Elena Tikhonova | (57:43) | 3:08:46 | 431. | ||||
4 Julia Zavyalova | (1:30:08) | 4:38:55 | 431. | ||||
432 | 764 | Umeå OK 3 | SWE | 4:38:56 | |||
1 Mila Zaharinova | 1:16:27 | 527. | |||||
2 Agneta Fries | (56:44) | 2:13:11 | 494. | ||||
3 Sanna Rönnlund | (1:01:09) | 3:14:21 | 499. | ||||
4 Ann-Sofie Johansson | (1:24:35) | 4:38:56 | 432. | ||||
433 | 538 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 4:39:21 | |||
1 Hanna Hangasmaa | 1:18:25 | 580. | |||||
2 Hanna Perkkiö | (52:23) | 2:10:49 | 448. | ||||
3 Jenna-Maria Nivala | (1:03:30) | 3:14:20 | 498. | ||||
4 Sanna Vaahtera | (1:25:01) | 4:39:21 | 433. | ||||
434 | 1161 | SK Saue Tammed 2 | EST | 4:39:23 | |||
1 Piia Avaste | 1:08:59 | 346. | |||||
2 Edit Kannel | (1:03:51) | 2:12:51 | 484. | ||||
3 Liis Viljalo | (1:00:35) | 3:13:26 | 483. | ||||
4 Susan Pihelgas | (1:25:57) | 4:39:23 | 434. | ||||
435 | 514 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 4:40:07 | |||
1 Tuija Katajamäki | 1:12:16 | 416. | |||||
2 Tarja Kankaanpää | (57:28) | 2:09:45 | 435. | ||||
3 Minna Iso-Koivisto | (58:03) | 3:07:48 | 420. | ||||
4 Anniina Kössi | (1:32:18) | 4:40:07 | 435. | ||||
436 | 1003 | Maarian Mahti 3 | FIN | 4:40:14 | |||
1 Pirjo Kurppa | 1:13:32 | 455. | |||||
2 Kirsti Moilanen | (59:34) | 2:13:06 | 493. | ||||
3 Tea Eisanen | (58:39) | 3:11:45 | 467. | ||||
4 Pirkko Kalliola | (1:28:28) | 4:40:14 | 436. | ||||
437 | 252 | OLG Bern | SUI | 4:40:39 | |||
1 Flavia Schneiter | 1:03:04 | 216. | |||||
2 Esther Diener | (1:03:07) | 2:06:12 | 394. | ||||
3 Therese Hohl | (54:13) | 3:00:25 | 367. | ||||
4 Jolanda Wehrli | (1:40:13) | 4:40:39 | 437. | ||||
438 | 737 | MS Parma 11 | FIN | 4:40:48 | |||
1 Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 1:20:43 | 643. | |||||
2 Reetta Lövgren | (46:36) | 2:07:20 | 404. | ||||
3 Saana Vähä-Kouvola | (50:32) | 2:57:53 | 347. | ||||
4 Riina Lukander | (1:42:55) | 4:40:48 | 438. | ||||
439 | 400 | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 4:41:33 | |||
1 Virve Kauranen | 1:17:18 | 548. | |||||
2 Eija Salmela | (1:04:46) | 2:22:04 | 624. | ||||
3 Johanna Riipinen | (52:38) | 3:14:42 | 502. | ||||
4 Pirjo Väänänen | (1:26:50) | 4:41:33 | 439. | ||||
440 | 788 | Modum OL 2 | NOR | 4:41:33 | |||
1 Hanne Löver Thon | 1:10:18 | 372. | |||||
2 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | (48:01) | 1:58:20 | 315. | ||||
3 Solveig Kongsrud | (1:09:35) | 3:07:55 | 421. | ||||
4 Stine Tömmervold | (1:33:38) | 4:41:33 | 440. | ||||
441 | 424 | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 4:41:41 | |||
1 Hanna Jaakkola | 1:07:03 | 307. | |||||
2 Riikka Soikkeli | (1:15:42) | 2:22:45 | 635. | ||||
3 Maija Hintsanen | (50:09) | 3:12:55 | 481. | ||||
4 Marjo-Riitta Toivari | (1:28:46) | 4:41:41 | 441. | ||||
442 | 356 | OLG Pfäffikon | SUI | 4:41:51 | |||
1 Nadja Rutz | 1:14:59 | 492. | |||||
2 Siri Dobler | (1:06:46) | 2:21:45 | 616. | ||||
3 Annina Rancan | (51:52) | 3:13:37 | 486. | ||||
4 Tamara Hochuli | (1:28:13) | 4:41:51 | 442. | ||||
443 | 439 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | FIN | 4:41:52 | |||
1 Riitta Niinimäki | 1:16:04 | 518. | |||||
2 Mervi Ruokonen | (52:03) | 2:08:07 | 413. | ||||
3 Elina Sillanpää | (1:11:32) | 3:19:40 | 551. | ||||
4 Pirjo Aalto | (1:22:12) | 4:41:52 | 443. | ||||
444 | 273 | IK Falken | FIN | 4:42:09 | |||
1 Lina Lindfors | 1:15:47 | 514. | |||||
2 Nina Gunell | (51:57) | 2:07:45 | 408. | ||||
3 Nina Wiklund | (1:06:03) | 3:13:48 | 488. | ||||
4 Annika Sandvik | (1:28:21) | 4:42:09 | 444. | ||||
445 | 1163 | Hiisirasti 4 | FIN | 4:42:13 | |||
1 Anastasia Routsi | 1:08:09 | 322. | |||||
2 Jenni Sabel | (57:29) | 2:05:39 | 386. | ||||
3 Kati Laakso | (1:05:14) | 3:10:54 | 452. | ||||
4 Marjo Virtanen | (1:31:19) | 4:42:13 | 445. | ||||
446 | 1234 | Savolaiset | FIN | 4:42:24 | |||
1 Sanna Savolainen | 1:18:58 | 595. | |||||
2 Sonja Laitamäki | (52:22) | 2:11:20 | 455. | ||||
3 Päivi Sippola | (1:07:30) | 3:18:51 | 539. | ||||
4 Paula Savolainen | (1:23:33) | 4:42:24 | 446. | ||||
447 | 825 | Täby OK 2 | SWE | 4:42:27 | |||
1 Matilda Andersson | 1:32:20 | 949. | |||||
2 My Rönnols | (1:02:02) | 2:34:22 | 803. | ||||
3 Anne Cecilie Lövald | (45:48) | 3:20:11 | 557. | ||||
4 Anne Line Berglia | (1:22:15) | 4:42:27 | 447. | ||||
448 | 877 | MS Parma 8 | FIN | 4:42:30 | |||
1 Barbora Kodedova | 1:28:37 | 848. | |||||
2 Henna Träskelin | (53:53) | 2:22:31 | 633. | ||||
3 Heidi Suuronen | (54:53) | 3:17:24 | 522. | ||||
4 Barbora Kodedova | (1:25:06) | 4:42:30 | 448. | ||||
449 | 666 | Espoon Akilles 4 | FIN | 4:42:35 | |||
1 Riikka Karppinen | 1:12:41 | 432. | |||||
2 Annakaisa Heikinheimo | (1:00:14) | 2:12:55 | 487. | ||||
3 Suvi Sorvakko | (58:01) | 3:10:57 | 453. | ||||
4 Tiina Rautakorpi | (1:31:37) | 4:42:35 | 449. | ||||
450 | 205 | Bailamama | FIN | 4:42:39 | |||
1 Päivi Hagström | 1:17:31 | 554. | |||||
2 Maija Vehmas | (1:01:19) | 2:18:50 | 574. | ||||
3 Kaisa Kiljunen | (58:40) | 3:17:31 | 524. | ||||
4 Maija Kiljunen | (1:25:08) | 4:42:39 | 450. | ||||
451 | 190 | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 4:42:55 | |||
1 Marja Räsänen | 1:18:02 | 567. | |||||
2 Vilma Lintunen | (1:11:55) | 2:29:57 | 737. | ||||
3 Anu Pursiainen | (58:08) | 3:28:06 | 646. | ||||
4 Elena Bodar | (1:14:49) | 4:42:55 | 451. | ||||
452 | 338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 | FIN | 4:43:27 | |||
1 Päivi Virekunnas | 1:17:52 | 564. | |||||
2 Sirpa Lusa | (53:30) | 2:11:23 | 456. | ||||
3 Kirsi Laasonen | (1:03:24) | 3:14:47 | 503. | ||||
4 Sirkka Oikarinen | (1:28:39) | 4:43:27 | 452. | ||||
453 | 337 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 | FIN | 4:43:32 | |||
1 Siiri Siikarla | 1:20:24 | 633. | |||||
2 Henna Ylimaa | (1:00:47) | 2:21:11 | 597. | ||||
3 Fanny Kurppa | (50:03) | 3:11:15 | 460. | ||||
4 Anni Mäkelä | (1:32:16) | 4:43:32 | 453. | ||||
454 | 428 | Kunnon Urheilijat | FIN | 4:43:35 | |||
1 Jonna Bäckman | 1:12:16 | 417. | |||||
2 Minna Nurmi | (1:00:09) | 2:12:25 | 472. | ||||
3 Johanna Jovio | (56:58) | 3:09:24 | 437. | ||||
4 Jutta Nyholm | (1:34:11) | 4:43:35 | 454. | ||||
455 | 102 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 4:43:52 | |||
1 Sanna Nykänen | 1:15:42 | 510. | |||||
2 Mia Lindroth | (49:14) | 2:04:56 | 378. | ||||
3 Leena Hirvonen | (45:24) | 2:50:21 | 291. | ||||
4 Asta Järvinen | (1:53:31) | 4:43:52 | 455. | ||||
456 | 299 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 4:44:06 | |||
1 Janette Mäki | 1:29:10 | 863. | |||||
2 Tuija Välimaa | (1:01:27) | 2:30:38 | 746. | ||||
3 Minna Seppänen | (48:37) | 3:19:15 | 544. | ||||
4 Tuula Sinkkonen | (1:24:51) | 4:44:06 | 456. | ||||
457 | 1049 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 | FIN | 4:44:09 | |||
1 Kati Korhonen | 1:20:14 | 625. | |||||
2 Kaisa Lahti | (53:11) | 2:13:26 | 496. | ||||
3 Anu Saavalainen | (55:42) | 3:09:08 | 435. | ||||
4 Pigga Pakkala | (1:35:01) | 4:44:09 | 457. | ||||
458 | 216 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | FIN | 4:44:11 | |||
1 Piia Juhola | 1:13:38 | 461. | |||||
2 Säde Uusi-Pietilä | (1:02:28) | 2:16:07 | 538. | ||||
3 Margit Suomela | (55:33) | 3:11:40 | 465. | ||||
4 Piia Gustafsson | (1:32:31) | 4:44:11 | 458. | ||||
459 | 589 | LSF Pronoking Team | EST | 4:44:12 | |||
1 Kadri Limberg | 1:20:17 | 628. | |||||
2 Kairi Tuulmägi | (52:48) | 2:13:06 | 492. | ||||
3 Ilona Poljakova | (1:12:04) | 3:25:10 | 617. | ||||
4 Heleri Kivil | (1:19:02) | 4:44:12 | 459. | ||||
460 | 614 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 4:44:14 | |||
1 Nelly Sopanen | 1:18:17 | 575. | |||||
2 Tanja Etu-Huitti | (58:04) | 2:16:22 | 540. | ||||
3 Hanna Salmi | (58:45) | 3:15:07 | 504. | ||||
4 Jenni Vallenius | (1:29:07) | 4:44:14 | 460. | ||||
461 | 471 | IK Auseklis 2 | LAT | 4:44:25 | |||
1 Jolanta Bura | 1:28:34 | 846. | |||||
2 Paula Liga Alksne | (53:01) | 2:21:35 | 607. | ||||
3 Eliza Ozola | (54:21) | 3:15:57 | 509. | ||||
4 Inta Mihailova | (1:28:28) | 4:44:25 | 461. | ||||
462 | 432 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 4:44:25 | |||
1 Tuuli Rinne | 1:13:15 | 450. | |||||
2 Hanna Hällfors | (1:01:46) | 2:15:01 | 521. | ||||
3 Mervi Salo | (56:30) | 3:11:31 | 462. | ||||
4 Anne Mäki-Laurila | (1:32:54) | 4:44:25 | 462. | ||||
463 | 467 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast | FIN | 4:44:28 | |||
1 Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:15:54 | 516. | |||||
2 Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | (55:51) | 2:11:46 | 463. | ||||
3 Maija Tuumi | (54:57) | 3:06:43 | 414. | ||||
4 Amanda Isaksen | (1:37:45) | 4:44:28 | 463. | ||||
464 | 593 | Mainiot Mimmit | FIN | 4:44:29 | |||
1 Riitta Kuronen | 1:11:32 | 403. | |||||
2 Virpi Bärlund | (1:03:55) | 2:15:28 | 528. | ||||
3 Milla Laurila | (54:39) | 3:10:07 | 449. | ||||
4 Anneli Laurila | (1:34:22) | 4:44:29 | 464. | ||||
465 | 572 | Rakvere OK | EST | 4:44:31 | |||
1 Kaisa Rooba | 1:04:41 | 249. | |||||
2 Kelly Vildek | (1:09:57) | 2:14:38 | 511. | ||||
3 Roos Lisette Parmas | (53:17) | 3:07:56 | 422. | ||||
4 Epp Paalberg | (1:36:35) | 4:44:31 | 465. | ||||
466 | 332 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:44:43 | |||
1 Liisa Juga | 1:16:07 | 520. | |||||
2 Hanna Riihinen | (53:43) | 2:09:51 | 437. | ||||
3 Elina Rusanen | (58:53) | 3:08:44 | 430. | ||||
4 Hetti Kirves | (1:35:59) | 4:44:43 | 466. | ||||
467 | 579 | SK Pohjanrinne | FIN | 4:44:50 | |||
1 Anu Torri-Haikka | 1:24:25 | 741. | |||||
2 Mari Torri-Tuominen | (56:55) | 2:21:20 | 599. | ||||
3 Riitu Kaartinen | (57:22) | 3:18:43 | 536. | ||||
4 Iina Elfving | (1:26:07) | 4:44:50 | 467. | ||||
468 | 506 | OK West | EST | 4:44:59 | |||
1 Kristin Viikmaa | 1:18:29 | 581. | |||||
2 Kristiina Vinkel | (54:22) | 2:12:52 | 485. | ||||
3 Ragne Reiman | (1:04:44) | 3:17:36 | 526. | ||||
4 Marie Anna Blehner | (1:27:23) | 4:44:59 | 468. | ||||
469 | 1064 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | FIN | 4:45:02 | |||
1 Tiina Tähtinen | 1:33:04 | 969. | |||||
2 Kiia Isokallio | (54:55) | 2:27:59 | 718. | ||||
3 Satu Nyholm | (56:38) | 3:24:38 | 608. | ||||
4 Pirjo Aalto | (1:20:24) | 4:45:02 | 469. | ||||
470 | 414 | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 4:45:04 | |||
1 Jasmi Joensuu | 1:08:24 | 327. | |||||
2 Kirsi Joensuu | (50:11) | 1:58:35 | 318. | ||||
3 Fanni Stevander | (1:02:59) | 3:01:35 | 377. | ||||
4 Arja Stevander | (1:43:29) | 4:45:04 | 470. | ||||
471 | 529 | Huipputiimi | FIN | 4:45:06 | |||
1 Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:14:21 | 486. | |||||
2 Noora Linnasalo-Aho | (59:11) | 2:13:33 | 497. | ||||
3 Kaisa Mäkinen | (1:06:45) | 3:20:18 | 559. | ||||
4 Katri Nousiainen | (1:24:47) | 4:45:06 | 471. | ||||
472 | 606 | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 4:45:09 | |||
1 Mira Makkonen | 1:08:34 | 331. | |||||
2 Mervi Nissinen | (1:01:11) | 2:09:46 | 436. | ||||
3 Tarja Klemetti | (1:03:06) | 3:12:53 | 480. | ||||
4 Sointu Hyttinen | (1:32:15) | 4:45:09 | 472. | ||||
473 | 457 | Pihkaniskat 2 | FIN | 4:45:10 | |||
1 Helena Haakana | 1:10:46 | 384. | |||||
2 Jaana Eronen | (58:06) | 2:08:53 | 422. | ||||
3 Maire Meriheinä | (51:58) | 3:00:52 | 370. | ||||
4 Mari Hämäläinen | (1:44:18) | 4:45:10 | 473. | ||||
474 | 814 | OK Raseborg 3 | FIN | 4:45:11 | |||
1 Linda Danskanen | 1:16:16 | 522. | |||||
2 Christina Lönnberg | (1:02:06) | 2:18:23 | 571. | ||||
3 Mikaela Ekberg | (53:09) | 3:11:32 | 463. | ||||
4 Maria Danskanen | (1:33:38) | 4:45:11 | 474. | ||||
475 | 876 | Linköpings OK 3 | SWE | 4:45:11 | |||
1 Emma Lindell | 1:12:19 | 421. | |||||
2 Karin Backteman | (44:53) | 1:57:12 | 305. | ||||
3 Linnea Borg | (1:10:17) | 3:07:29 | 418. | ||||
4 Liselott Ericsson | (1:37:41) | 4:45:11 | 475. | ||||
476 | 300 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 4:45:13 | |||
1 Noora Kurri | 1:18:32 | 583. | |||||
2 Emmi Oksanen | (54:21) | 2:12:54 | 486. | ||||
3 Sinikka Kukkola | (58:56) | 3:11:50 | 469. | ||||
4 Merja Airaksinen | (1:33:22) | 4:45:13 | 476. | ||||
477 | 489 | Oulun Valppaat | FIN | 4:45:21 | |||
1 Laura Korppinen | 1:25:34 | 776. | |||||
2 Mari Pihlatie | (55:34) | 2:21:08 | 596. | ||||
3 Saara Airaksinen | (54:27) | 3:15:35 | 506. | ||||
4 Tytti Kaijanen | (1:29:45) | 4:45:21 | 477. | ||||
478 | 511 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 | FIN | 4:45:22 | |||
1 Heidi Passila | 1:23:35 | 704. | |||||
2 Paula Jaskari | (55:46) | 2:19:21 | 578. | ||||
3 Tiina Riikonen | (1:01:01) | 3:20:23 | 561. | ||||
4 Tuula Sani | (1:24:59) | 4:45:22 | 478. | ||||
479 | 791 | Pargas IF 4 | FIN | 4:45:25 | |||
1 Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:18:09 | 570. | |||||
2 Ann-Catherine Henriksson | (53:19) | 2:11:29 | 460. | ||||
3 Carola Penger | (1:03:43) | 3:15:12 | 505. | ||||
4 Heli Antikainen-Pauna | (1:30:12) | 4:45:25 | 479. | ||||
480 | 641 | OK TON | EST | 4:45:27 | |||
1 Merike Paapson | 1:31:16 | 920. | |||||
2 Maris Roosipuu | (51:33) | 2:22:50 | 637. | ||||
3 Anneli Aas | (55:41) | 3:18:31 | 534. | ||||
4 Triina-Britt Preden | (1:26:56) | 4:45:27 | 480. | ||||
481 | 738 | Iisalmen Visa 2 | FIN | 4:45:31 | |||
1 Riikka Aakula | 1:12:28 | 424. | |||||
2 Johanna Ukkola | (45:35) | 1:58:03 | 313. | ||||
3 Jenna Heikkinen | (1:20:42) | 3:18:46 | 537. | ||||
4 Terhi Huovinen | (1:26:45) | 4:45:31 | 481. | ||||
482 | 1203 | Snättringe SK 2 | SWE | 4:46:10 | |||
1 Nadja Dahlström | 1:14:08 | 472. | |||||
2 Vilma Karlsson | (41:05) | 1:55:13 | 283. | ||||
3 Märta Fröjd | (56:30) | 2:51:44 | 306. | ||||
4 Therese Persson | (1:54:26) | 4:46:10 | 482. | ||||
483 | 459 | OK Saldus | LAT | 4:46:27 | |||
1 Evija Miezite | 1:20:59 | 648. | |||||
2 Ilze Berga | (49:50) | 2:10:50 | 449. | ||||
3 Elina Mankus | (1:00:13) | 3:11:04 | 457. | ||||
4 Ilze Bertule | (1:35:23) | 4:46:27 | 483. | ||||
484 | 897 | Järla Orientering 4 | SWE | 4:46:50 | |||
1 Kristin Andree | 1:17:54 | 565. | |||||
2 Kerstin Sandström | (1:03:38) | 2:21:32 | 605. | ||||
3 Britt-Marie Forsgren | (1:04:12) | 3:25:45 | 623. | ||||
4 Lovisa Falk | (1:21:05) | 4:46:50 | 484. | ||||
485 | 683 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | FIN | 4:46:54 | |||
1 Anne Määttä | 1:13:33 | 456. | |||||
2 Heli Anttila | (1:00:03) | 2:13:36 | 498. | ||||
3 Jaana Heikkinen | (1:02:52) | 3:16:29 | 516. | ||||
4 Sofia Ervasti | (1:30:24) | 4:46:54 | 485. | ||||
486 | 433 | Huhta | FIN | 4:47:00 | |||
1 Saara Huhta | 1:20:15 | 626. | |||||
2 Laura Huhta | (56:56) | 2:17:12 | 555. | ||||
3 Tiina Huhta | (56:53) | 3:14:05 | 490. | ||||
4 Johanna Huhta | (1:32:54) | 4:47:00 | 486. | ||||
487 | 272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 4:47:07 | |||
1 Tuuli Suutari | 1:08:59 | 345. | |||||
2 Riikka Peltonen | (54:53) | 2:03:52 | 367. | ||||
3 Mirka Suutari | (1:08:13) | 3:12:06 | 470. | ||||
4 Leena Tani | (1:35:01) | 4:47:07 | 487. | ||||
488 | 1275 | RaKiNa | FIN | 4:47:14 | |||
1 Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:18:18 | 576. | |||||
2 Jenni Jalava | (58:09) | 2:16:27 | 542. | ||||
3 Anna Alanen | (59:49) | 3:16:17 | 512. | ||||
4 Karoliina Karhilahti | (1:30:57) | 4:47:14 | 488. | ||||
489 | 452 | Tihilän Tytöt | FIN | 4:47:21 | |||
1 Vilma Tihilä | 1:18:13 | 572. | |||||
2 Hanni Tihilä | (1:09:00) | 2:27:13 | 711. | ||||
3 Silva Vaismaa | (53:47) | 3:21:01 | 565. | ||||
4 Taina Vaismaa | (1:26:20) | 4:47:21 | 489. | ||||
490 | 622 | Laihian Luja 2 | FIN | 4:47:33 | |||
1 Maija Laasanen | 1:16:24 | 525. | |||||
2 Alina Kumara | (1:04:27) | 2:20:52 | 593. | ||||
3 Annamari Syrjälä | (48:47) | 3:09:39 | 445. | ||||
4 Jenna Viianen | (1:37:54) | 4:47:33 | 490. | ||||
491 | 495 | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 4:47:38 | |||
1 Sanna Hosio | 1:28:27 | 841. | |||||
2 Tina Collan-Weber | (55:17) | 2:23:45 | 646. | ||||
3 Tarja Pääkkönen | (1:02:54) | 3:26:40 | 631. | ||||
4 Regina Kalenius | (1:20:58) | 4:47:38 | 491. | ||||
492 | 307 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 4:47:43 | |||
1 Sanna Veikkola | 1:12:51 | 437. | |||||
2 Riikka Lehtomaa | (1:02:37) | 2:15:28 | 527. | ||||
3 Anni Särkänmäki | (1:05:42) | 3:21:10 | 566. | ||||
4 Anna Riihimäki | (1:26:32) | 4:47:43 | 492. | ||||
493 | 533 | Leader PTZ | RUS | 4:47:45 | |||
1 Tamara Ezhkova | 1:16:27 | 528. | |||||
2 Zhanna Kulbachko | (58:02) | 2:14:29 | 507. | ||||
3 Anna Tregubova | (58:03) | 3:12:33 | 472. | ||||
4 Olga Kulbachko | (1:35:11) | 4:47:45 | 493. | ||||
494 | 946 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 4:47:49 | |||
1 Arja Toivomäki | 1:20:14 | 624. | |||||
2 Hely Salmenoja | (56:25) | 2:16:40 | 547. | ||||
3 Irmeli Saari | (1:03:33) | 3:20:13 | 558. | ||||
4 Virpi Guseff | (1:27:36) | 4:47:49 | 494. | ||||
495 | 582 | Borgenströmin Likat | FIN | 4:47:50 | |||
1 Mia Borgenström | 1:26:40 | 796. | |||||
2 Elina Borgenström | (46:02) | 2:12:43 | 478. | ||||
3 Lotta Borgenström | (59:55) | 3:12:38 | 473. | ||||
4 Outi Borgenström | (1:35:12) | 4:47:50 | 495. | ||||
496 | 892 | MS Parma 10 | FIN | 4:47:57 | |||
1 Kati Aalto | 1:24:03 | 724. | |||||
2 Marja Piironen | (59:26) | 2:23:29 | 644. | ||||
3 Riina Kolkkala-Westerlund | (50:53) | 3:14:23 | 500. | ||||
4 Petra Takala | (1:33:34) | 4:47:57 | 496. | ||||
497 | 776 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 | FIN | 4:48:56 | |||
1 Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:14:59 | 493. | |||||
2 Lea Anttolainen | (56:14) | 2:11:13 | 454. | ||||
3 Päivi Einonen | (53:56) | 3:05:10 | 404. | ||||
4 Leena Harju | (1:43:45) | 4:48:56 | 497. | ||||
498 | 276 | Kainuun Prikaati | FIN | 4:49:03 | |||
1 Väyrynen Tanja | 1:18:50 | 591. | |||||
2 Riikonen Salla | (1:04:32) | 2:23:23 | 641. | ||||
3 Karjalainen Anna | (1:09:27) | 3:32:50 | 692. | ||||
4 Turtinen Helinä | (1:16:12) | 4:49:03 | 498. | ||||
499 | 1186 | Katrineholms OK 2 | SWE | 4:49:26 | |||
1 Agneta Grönlund | 1:15:52 | 515. | |||||
2 Lisen Edlund | (52:52) | 2:08:44 | 421. | ||||
3 Anki Gustafsson | (1:07:43) | 3:16:27 | 515. | ||||
4 Anna Timner | (1:32:59) | 4:49:26 | 499. | ||||
500 | 1325 | Team LounaKotkat | FIN | 4:49:39 | |||
1 Jaana Hollmen | 1:17:30 | 553. | |||||
2 Emma Vieno | (1:08:15) | 2:25:46 | 680. | ||||
3 Sanna Tolsa | (55:43) | 3:21:29 | 573. | ||||
4 Tiina Majander | (1:28:10) | 4:49:39 | 500. | ||||
501 | 727 | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 4:49:45 | |||
1 Kaisa Kovala | 1:41:38 | 1182. | |||||
2 Hanna Kovala | (54:43) | 2:36:22 | 855. | ||||
3 Mari Kovala | (55:54) | 3:32:16 | 688. | ||||
4 Marjo Härkönen | (1:17:29) | 4:49:45 | 501. | ||||
502 | 469 | Sweco | FIN | 4:50:04 | |||
1 Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:06:26 | 289. | |||||
2 Emma Skantz | (1:09:12) | 2:15:39 | 533. | ||||
3 Maija Tiainen | (1:00:07) | 3:15:46 | 507. | ||||
4 Taija Karjalainen | (1:34:17) | 4:50:04 | 502. | ||||
503 | 551 | Pyhäjärven Pohti | FIN | 4:50:14 | |||
1 Susanna Parkkinen | 1:10:40 | 378. | |||||
2 Minna Wallin | (1:06:45) | 2:17:26 | 559. | ||||
3 Sari Nousiainen | (57:07) | 3:14:33 | 501. | ||||
4 Elisa Parkkinen | (1:35:40) | 4:50:14 | 503. | ||||
504 | 1352 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:50:15 | |||
1 Anne Haikara | 1:09:16 | 352. | |||||
2 Laura Vierimaa | (1:08:45) | 2:18:02 | 565. | ||||
3 Anu Alasaari | (1:05:11) | 3:23:14 | 594. | ||||
4 Marja-Liisa Laitala | (1:27:01) | 4:50:15 | 504. | ||||
505 | 458 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 | FIN | 4:50:17 | |||
1 Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:23:47 | 716. | |||||
2 Elina Räty | (46:47) | 2:10:34 | 444. | ||||
3 Helmi Jokinen | (1:03:42) | 3:14:17 | 496. | ||||
4 Tiia-Maria Rauttola | (1:35:59) | 4:50:17 | 505. | ||||
506 | 427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | FIN | 4:50:35 | |||
1 Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 1:29:08 | 862. | |||||
2 Mei Rinta-Jouppi | (57:38) | 2:26:47 | 708. | ||||
3 Minttu Paunu | (49:37) | 3:16:24 | 514. | ||||
4 Elli-Noora Kamppuri | (1:34:10) | 4:50:35 | 506. | ||||
507 | 863 | Luumäen Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:50:59 | |||
1 Eeva Rahkonen | 1:27:17 | 810. | |||||
2 Noora Hirvikallio | (58:42) | 2:25:59 | 691. | ||||
3 Emma Pukki | (58:27) | 3:24:27 | 603. | ||||
4 Elsa Inkilä | (1:26:32) | 4:50:59 | 507. | ||||
508 | 565 | Navi 3 | FIN | 4:51:19 | |||
1 Alisa Laitinen | 1:14:17 | 481. | |||||
2 Anni Nykänen | (57:05) | 2:11:23 | 457. | ||||
3 Janni Ollikainen | (1:02:53) | 3:14:17 | 495. | ||||
4 Tuula Hyytiäinen | (1:37:02) | 4:51:19 | 508. | ||||
509 | 169 | Koovee 7 | FIN | 4:51:32 | |||
1 Petra Huttunen | 1:29:47 | 882. | |||||
2 Johanna Varjola | (1:00:45) | 2:30:33 | 744. | ||||
3 Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | (55:05) | 3:25:38 | 621. | ||||
4 Amanda Uusitalo | (1:25:53) | 4:51:32 | 509. | ||||
510 | 730 | Hernemäen Porina | FIN | 4:51:34 | |||
1 Sanna Matinheikki | 1:20:51 | 646. | |||||
2 Katri Kolmonen | (1:02:37) | 2:23:28 | 643. | ||||
3 Mervi Anttila | (1:01:03) | 3:24:31 | 605. | ||||
4 Sanna Kouvonen | (1:27:02) | 4:51:34 | 510. | ||||
511 | 187 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | FIN | 4:51:57 | |||
1 Anniina Simonen | 1:19:27 | 610. | |||||
2 Iina Rautasalo | (1:07:10) | 2:26:38 | 702. | ||||
3 Heidi Havula | (1:11:24) | 3:38:02 | 736. | ||||
4 Marika Mikkola | (1:13:55) | 4:51:57 | 511. | ||||
512 | 852 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 4:52:03 | |||
1 Mari Rantanen | 1:15:13 | 503. | |||||
2 Mia Hakuli | (1:06:18) | 2:21:31 | 603. | ||||
3 Nina Asikainen | (54:44) | 3:16:16 | 511. | ||||
4 Katri Pirinen | (1:35:47) | 4:52:03 | 512. | ||||
513 | 194 | ZVOC | LAT | 4:52:05 | |||
1 Kristine Suta | 1:37:54 | 1099. | |||||
2 Elizabete Locmele | (51:15) | 2:29:09 | 726. | ||||
3 Arta Rulle | (58:21) | 3:27:30 | 642. | ||||
4 Anita Saulite | (1:24:34) | 4:52:05 | 513. | ||||
514 | 657 | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 4:52:06 | |||
1 Eeva Rautanen | 1:15:39 | 509. | |||||
2 Katja Nuora | (1:02:09) | 2:17:49 | 562. | ||||
3 Marja Nevalainen | (56:21) | 3:14:10 | 492. | ||||
4 Heini Lehikoinen | (1:37:56) | 4:52:06 | 514. | ||||
515 | 1141 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 | FIN | 4:52:09 | |||
1 Riikka Ajalin | 1:09:49 | 361. | |||||
2 Pirjo Karvonen | (1:12:24) | 2:22:14 | 629. | ||||
3 Minna Nurminen | (59:42) | 3:21:57 | 579. | ||||
4 Riitta Ynnilä | (1:30:11) | 4:52:09 | 515. | ||||
516 | 703 | MS Parma 9 | FIN | 4:52:16 | |||
1 Eija Koskivaara | 1:03:13 | 221. | |||||
2 Elina Heinonen | (1:18:38) | 2:21:52 | 617. | ||||
3 Maippi Antikainen | (1:02:44) | 3:24:36 | 607. | ||||
4 Mari Rauvola | (1:27:40) | 4:52:16 | 516. | ||||
517 | 340 | GNEIST | NOR | 4:52:24 | |||
1 Vilde Skage | 1:15:44 | 511. | |||||
2 Ina Skage | (1:14:01) | 2:29:45 | 732. | ||||
3 Sigrid Sövik | (59:11) | 3:28:56 | 655. | ||||
4 Mariell Arntzen | (1:23:27) | 4:52:24 | 517. | ||||
518 | 373 | Solf IK | FIN | 4:52:31 | |||
1 Virpi Snickars | 1:20:48 | 644. | |||||
2 Linda Svahn | (1:05:13) | 2:26:02 | 692. | ||||
3 Fia Snickars | (55:34) | 3:21:36 | 574. | ||||
4 Therese Lervik | (1:30:55) | 4:52:31 | 518. | ||||
519 | 411 | SK Mercury | EST | 4:52:34 | |||
1 Anneli Pello | 1:16:33 | 530. | |||||
2 Heidi Prits | (1:05:04) | 2:21:37 | 609. | ||||
3 Liina Jogisu | (1:11:39) | 3:33:17 | 702. | ||||
4 Ingrid Piht | (1:19:16) | 4:52:34 | 519. | ||||
520 | 264 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 | FIN | 4:52:40 | |||
1 Maria Kontoniemi | 1:21:42 | 674. | |||||
2 Terhi Kauppila | (47:44) | 2:09:27 | 429. | ||||
3 Sanna-Maija Kela | (1:06:46) | 3:16:14 | 510. | ||||
4 Maritta Kymäläinen | (1:36:26) | 4:52:40 | 520. | ||||
521 | 282 | Rastikarhut 4 | FIN | 4:52:46 | |||
1 Sanna Koivusalo | 1:12:18 | 418. | |||||
2 Anu Imberg | (51:32) | 2:03:50 | 366. | ||||
3 Pauliina Perkola | (1:09:09) | 3:12:59 | 482. | ||||
4 Mari Tolppa | (1:39:46) | 4:52:46 | 521. | ||||
522 | 1062 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | FIN | 4:52:46 | |||
1 Johanna Ritanotko | 1:03:04 | 217. | |||||
2 Marjo Hovirinta | (57:25) | 2:00:30 | 334. | ||||
3 Eija Sulavuori | (1:10:22) | 3:10:52 | 451. | ||||
4 Pirjo Viitala | (1:41:53) | 4:52:46 | 522. | ||||
523 | 150 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | FIN | 4:52:55 | |||
1 Ida Toivari | 1:24:11 | 731. | |||||
2 Erika Vuorinen | (1:06:19) | 2:30:31 | 743. | ||||
3 Aino Koskivirta | (57:32) | 3:28:04 | 645. | ||||
4 Janita Ojala | (1:24:51) | 4:52:55 | 523. | ||||
524 | 339 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 | FIN | 4:53:07 | |||
1 Aino Reiman | 1:27:31 | 812. | |||||
2 Enni Ahlfors | (1:06:01) | 2:33:33 | 778. | ||||
3 Lilia Emaldynova | (50:17) | 3:23:50 | 600. | ||||
4 Anni Reiman | (1:29:17) | 4:53:07 | 524. | ||||
525 | 953 | Oppsal IF 2 | NOR | 4:53:08 | |||
1 Ingrid B. Holm | 1:04:51 | 253. | |||||
2 Anette Bjordal | (51:44) | 1:56:35 | 300. | ||||
3 Kristin Jäger | (1:05:39) | 3:02:14 | 384. | ||||
4 Reidun Haarr Johansen | (1:50:53) | 4:53:08 | 525. | ||||
526 | 559 | Rasti-Nokia 3 | FIN | 4:53:15 | |||
1 Hilla Toivanen | 1:29:22 | 868. | |||||
2 Sarianna Pinola | (1:00:56) | 2:30:19 | 740. | ||||
3 Outi Lepistö | (56:37) | 3:26:57 | 636. | ||||
4 Marika Pakarinen | (1:26:18) | 4:53:15 | 526. | ||||
527 | 667 | Rastihaukat | FIN | 4:53:16 | |||
1 Sara Mörsky | 1:29:31 | 876. | |||||
2 Maija Huhtala | (56:09) | 2:25:41 | 679. | ||||
3 Ronja Witick | (58:34) | 3:24:15 | 602. | ||||
4 Anna Wiklund | (1:29:01) | 4:53:16 | 527. | ||||
528 | 638 | Turun NMKY | FIN | 4:53:53 | |||
1 Ilona Lainio | 1:10:08 | 370. | |||||
2 Elina Lappalainen | (52:46) | 2:02:54 | 356. | ||||
3 Heidi Hilke-Hemminki | (1:02:23) | 3:05:17 | 406. | ||||
4 Saija Lainio | (1:48:36) | 4:53:53 | 528. | ||||
529 | 499 | Skogsluffarnas OK | SWE | 4:54:11 | |||
1 Karin Lindqvist | 1:19:58 | 620. | |||||
2 Susanne Curman | (51:55) | 2:11:54 | 465. | ||||
3 Erika Carlinger | (1:18:26) | 3:30:20 | 665. | ||||
4 Elisabeth Tollemark | (1:23:50) | 4:54:11 | 529. | ||||
530 | 712 | IF Femman 4 | FIN | 4:54:19 | |||
1 Josefin Torrkulla | 1:13:41 | 463. | |||||
2 Bodil Fred | (1:07:22) | 2:21:03 | 595. | ||||
3 Jonna Hakala | (1:02:28) | 3:23:31 | 596. | ||||
4 Annika Strandberg | (1:30:47) | 4:54:19 | 530. | ||||
531 | 1181 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 | FIN | 4:54:27 | |||
1 Tuuli Haapio | 1:21:13 | 660. | |||||
2 Pilvi Kauppi | (56:09) | 2:17:23 | 558. | ||||
3 Iida Kauppi | (1:04:49) | 3:22:12 | 581. | ||||
4 Talvikki Välimaa | (1:32:15) | 4:54:27 | 531. | ||||
532 | 363 | Harha-askel | FIN | 4:54:39 | |||
1 Outi Helkama | 1:24:22 | 738. | |||||
2 Erja Vuorinen | (59:10) | 2:23:32 | 645. | ||||
3 Laura Kivioja | (58:21) | 3:21:53 | 577. | ||||
4 Anna Lampi | (1:32:46) | 4:54:39 | 532. | ||||
533 | 854 | Cutis | FIN | 4:55:09 | |||
1 Mira Mäkelä | 1:15:07 | 498. | |||||
2 Anna Hannuksela-Svahn | (1:09:04) | 2:24:12 | 648. | ||||
3 Nina Hannuksela | (1:06:34) | 3:30:46 | 673. | ||||
4 Kirsi Isoherranen | (1:24:23) | 4:55:09 | 533. | ||||
534 | 408 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:55:26 | |||
1 Hanna Sillanpää | 1:12:36 | 430. | |||||
2 Kirsi Vaaralahti | (50:50) | 2:03:27 | 360. | ||||
3 Heli Virtanen | (1:02:36) | 3:06:03 | 409. | ||||
4 Sari Ikkala | (1:49:22) | 4:55:26 | 534. | ||||
535 | 375 | Team Westas | FIN | 4:55:31 | |||
1 Satu Kekkonen | 1:16:37 | 532. | |||||
2 Anne Mäkinen | (1:01:15) | 2:17:53 | 564. | ||||
3 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | (1:10:59) | 3:28:53 | 654. | ||||
4 Maria Mikkonen | (1:26:38) | 4:55:31 | 535. | ||||
536 | 748 | Nummelan Salamat | FIN | 4:55:36 | |||
1 Kirsi Kujanpää | 1:32:19 | 948. | |||||
2 Saara Leppihalme | (1:00:15) | 2:32:35 | 767. | ||||
3 Anu Kankkunen | (1:00:18) | 3:32:53 | 694. | ||||
4 Piritta Kärävä | (1:22:43) | 4:55:36 | 536. | ||||
537 | 383 | OK77 3 | FIN | 4:55:48 | |||
1 Liva Westerback | 1:15:06 | 497. | |||||
2 Jenny Ray | (50:39) | 2:05:45 | 389. | ||||
3 Sophia Arrakoski | (52:33) | 2:58:19 | 351. | ||||
4 Saila Korento | (1:57:29) | 4:55:48 | 537. | ||||
538 | 724 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 | FIN | 4:56:03 | |||
1 Anu Valkonen | 1:06:12 | 279. | |||||
2 Henna Nurminen | (54:59) | 2:01:12 | 338. | ||||
3 Heidi Arjamaa | (57:26) | 2:58:38 | 356. | ||||
4 Essi Vilhonen | (1:57:24) | 4:56:03 | 538. | ||||
539 | 342 | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 4:56:16 | |||
1 Johanna Juntunen | 1:18:23 | 578. | |||||
2 Venla Jaatinen | (1:01:50) | 2:20:13 | 586. | ||||
3 Hanna Hakala | (1:10:04) | 3:30:18 | 663. | ||||
4 Saana Backman | (1:25:58) | 4:56:16 | 539. | ||||
540 | 498 | IK Örnen | FIN | 4:56:29 | |||
1 Mirka Nurmi | 1:21:09 | 655. | |||||
2 Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | (53:40) | 2:14:50 | 514. | ||||
3 Niina Lehtonen | (1:10:39) | 3:25:29 | 619. | ||||
4 Annette Linko | (1:31:00) | 4:56:29 | 540. | ||||
541 | 463 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | FIN | 4:56:43 | |||
1 Rosita Nivukoski | 1:23:36 | 705. | |||||
2 Veera Puro-Aho | (57:45) | 2:21:22 | 600. | ||||
3 Elisa Nivukoski | (1:05:01) | 3:26:23 | 629. | ||||
4 Mervi Nivukoski | (1:30:19) | 4:56:43 | 541. | ||||
542 | 717 | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 4:56:44 | |||
1 Merja Santaniemi | 1:16:06 | 519. | |||||
2 Maarit Leskelä | (52:55) | 2:09:02 | 423. | ||||
3 Johanna Limingoja | (1:09:49) | 3:18:51 | 540. | ||||
4 Salla Heikkinen | (1:37:52) | 4:56:44 | 542. | ||||
543 | 292 | Olavin Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:56:45 | |||
1 Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:38:47 | 1128. | |||||
2 Kaisa Huttunen | (59:10) | 2:37:58 | 885. | ||||
3 Katja Kivenjuuri | (56:10) | 3:34:08 | 712. | ||||
4 Teija Piisilä | (1:22:36) | 4:56:45 | 543. | ||||
544 | 183 | MS Parma 6 | FIN | 4:56:47 | |||
1 Heli Heikkilä | 1:14:57 | 491. | |||||
2 Laura Laukkanen | (53:29) | 2:08:27 | 417. | ||||
3 Elisa Mäkinen | (44:31) | 2:52:58 | 312. | ||||
4 Andromachi Savouras | (2:03:48) | 4:56:47 | 544. | ||||
545 | 1355 | Aivan Sama | FIN | 4:56:53 | |||
1 Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:13:06 | 443. | |||||
2 Emma Kivilaakso | (1:04:45) | 2:17:52 | 563. | ||||
3 Henna Plit | (56:15) | 3:14:07 | 491. | ||||
4 Anne Sorsa | (1:42:46) | 4:56:53 | 545. | ||||
546 | 508 | Savon Suunta | FIN | 4:57:09 | |||
1 Annu Pylkkänen | 1:08:12 | 323. | |||||
2 Satu Seppä | (1:04:43) | 2:12:56 | 488. | ||||
3 Iisa Lehtiniemi | (1:05:44) | 3:18:40 | 535. | ||||
4 Tarja Törmikoski | (1:38:28) | 4:57:09 | 546. | ||||
547 | 441 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | FIN | 4:57:15 | |||
1 Sannimaari Paavola | 1:19:56 | 618. | |||||
2 Minttu Karppinen | (55:08) | 2:15:05 | 523. | ||||
3 Katri Hurskainen | (1:01:18) | 3:16:24 | 513. | ||||
4 Päivi Kosonen | (1:40:51) | 4:57:15 | 547. | ||||
548 | 603 | Viileät venlat | FIN | 4:57:19 | |||
1 Minna Tiainen | 1:14:02 | 469. | |||||
2 Sanna Strömberg | (55:21) | 2:09:23 | 428. | ||||
3 Henna Hirvonen | (1:00:08) | 3:09:32 | 440. | ||||
4 Heidi Parviainen | (1:47:46) | 4:57:19 | 548. | ||||
549 | 385 | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:57:48 | |||
1 Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:36:04 | 1048. | |||||
2 Erika Kaustinen | (59:34) | 2:35:38 | 836. | ||||
3 Emilia Kaustinen | (1:00:36) | 3:36:15 | 724. | ||||
4 Emma Halla-aho | (1:21:33) | 4:57:48 | 549. | ||||
550 | 668 | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 4:57:49 | |||
1 Emmi Hiltunen | 1:31:09 | 918. | |||||
2 Hanna Peltomäki | (50:59) | 2:22:08 | 625. | ||||
3 Eveliina Vehkala | (1:04:37) | 3:26:46 | 633. | ||||
4 Katri Toivola | (1:31:03) | 4:57:49 | 550. | ||||
551 | 436 | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 4:57:50 | |||
1 Iida Kyyrönen | 1:19:23 | 609. | |||||
2 Hanna Szanti | (55:14) | 2:14:38 | 510. | ||||
3 Marjo Ilonen | (56:19) | 3:10:58 | 454. | ||||
4 Nonna-Nina Mäki | (1:46:52) | 4:57:50 | 551. | ||||
552 | 1299 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:57:54 | |||
1 Carita Espo | 1:14:09 | 474. | |||||
2 Helena Kattelus | (1:16:37) | 2:30:47 | 749. | ||||
3 Airi Kattelus | (1:02:41) | 3:33:28 | 705. | ||||
4 Maria Espo | (1:24:25) | 4:57:54 | 552. | ||||
553 | 542 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | FIN | 4:57:56 | |||
1 Kaisu Varis | 1:25:22 | 769. | |||||
2 Riikka Ylönen | (1:01:30) | 2:26:53 | 709. | ||||
3 Terhi Saaranen | (1:06:04) | 3:32:57 | 695. | ||||
4 Johanne Holm | (1:24:58) | 4:57:56 | 553. | ||||
554 | 629 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen | SWE | 4:57:58 | |||
1 Elsa Törnros | 1:01:49 | 185. | |||||
2 Diana Soldagg | (48:05) | 1:49:55 | 208. | ||||
3 Annica Sundeby | (1:23:33) | 3:13:28 | 484. | ||||
4 Karin Skogholm | (1:44:30) | 4:57:58 | 554. | ||||
555 | 832 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:58:00 | |||
1 Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:31:24 | 922. | |||||
2 Silja Jääskeläinen | (58:09) | 2:29:33 | 730. | ||||
3 Hanna Niinimäki | (49:44) | 3:19:17 | 545. | ||||
4 Paula Ylivakeri | (1:38:42) | 4:58:00 | 555. | ||||
556 | 470 | Gotlands OF | SWE | 4:58:08 | |||
1 Ulrika Nikolausson | 1:26:04 | 783. | |||||
2 Tuva Nikolausson | (59:48) | 2:25:53 | 687. | ||||
3 Tyra Mellin | (56:16) | 3:22:09 | 580. | ||||
4 Ylva Svangren | (1:35:59) | 4:58:08 | 556. | ||||
557 | 12 | OK Hällen | SWE | 4:58:12 | |||
1 Terese Wängdahl | 1:04:09 | 233. | |||||
2 Ida Åhlin | (52:53) | 1:57:02 | 304. | ||||
3 Emma Öberg | (57:58) | 2:55:01 | 322. | ||||
4 Linnea Hultman | (2:03:10) | 4:58:12 | 557. | ||||
558 | 468 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | FIN | 4:58:12 | |||
1 Anne Lehtinen | 1:17:29 | 552. | |||||
2 Helena Soinila | (1:04:14) | 2:21:44 | 615. | ||||
3 Minna Rotola-Pukkila | (57:52) | 3:19:36 | 549. | ||||
4 Jaana Talja | (1:38:36) | 4:58:12 | 558. | ||||
559 | 625 | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 4:58:15 | |||
1 Satu Salokannel | 1:29:00 | 858. | |||||
2 Marjo Ylimaa | (1:07:34) | 2:36:34 | 862. | ||||
3 Marja Lahtinen | (57:10) | 3:33:45 | 708. | ||||
4 Satu Jaatinen | (1:24:29) | 4:58:15 | 559. | ||||
560 | 562 | Briksnis | LAT | 4:58:16 | |||
1 Linda Krumina | 1:11:15 | 396. | |||||
2 Madara Rascevska | (1:10:12) | 2:21:27 | 602. | ||||
3 Ilze Bara | (1:03:24) | 3:24:52 | 611. | ||||
4 Ieva Krastina | (1:33:24) | 4:58:16 | 560. | ||||
561 | 412 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 | FIN | 4:58:29 | |||
1 Anu Pietilänaho | 1:24:37 | 749. | |||||
2 Ulla Kurvinen | (1:00:05) | 2:24:42 | 660. | ||||
3 Minna Hannula-Sormunen | (1:01:26) | 3:26:08 | 626. | ||||
4 Hanna Aschan | (1:32:21) | 4:58:29 | 561. | ||||
562 | 1415 | Espoon Suunta 13 | FIN | 4:58:30 | |||
1 Maija Raasakka | 1:17:22 | 550. | |||||
2 Laura Matilainen | (55:26) | 2:12:49 | 482. | ||||
3 Tiina Leivo | (1:09:27) | 3:22:16 | 583. | ||||
4 Johanna Määttälä | (1:36:14) | 4:58:30 | 562. | ||||
563 | 1400 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:58:31 | |||
1 Laura Huhta | 1:28:38 | 849. | |||||
2 Sirje Tolonen | (56:29) | 2:25:07 | 664. | ||||
3 Elina Uusimäki | (57:43) | 3:22:51 | 591. | ||||
4 Saana Tolonen | (1:35:40) | 4:58:31 | 563. | ||||
564 | 404 | Team Ventus | FIN | 4:58:32 | |||
1 Sirpa Hukari | 1:34:09 | 1003. | |||||
2 Heidi Nevalainen | (1:00:42) | 2:34:51 | 818. | ||||
3 Sirpa Keränen | (55:43) | 3:30:35 | 669. | ||||
4 Katriina Paloviita | (1:27:57) | 4:58:32 | 564. | ||||
565 | 443 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | FIN | 4:58:45 | |||
1 Maija Kerkola | 1:18:36 | 584. | |||||
2 Tuija Järvinen | (1:02:55) | 2:21:32 | 604. | ||||
3 Kirsti Laukkanen | (59:40) | 3:21:13 | 567. | ||||
4 Mervi Hammarberg | (1:37:32) | 4:58:45 | 565. | ||||
566 | 644 | Kimito SF | FIN | 4:58:48 | |||
1 Hanna Andersson | 1:04:35 | 246. | |||||
2 Maria Launokorpi | (1:14:03) | 2:18:39 | 572. | ||||
3 Johanna Backas | (1:11:29) | 3:30:08 | 661. | ||||
4 Gun Hoikkala | (1:28:40) | 4:58:48 | 566. | ||||
567 | 665 | TREMK | FIN | 4:58:50 | |||
1 Johanna Juhola | 1:13:55 | 465. | |||||
2 Nummela Katriina | (55:56) | 2:09:52 | 438. | ||||
3 Pihlajarinne Hanna | (1:17:40) | 3:27:32 | 643. | ||||
4 Kalari Tanja | (1:31:18) | 4:58:50 | 567. | ||||
568 | 487 | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 4:58:57 | |||
1 Katja Rajaniemi | 56:50 | 81. | |||||
2 Tarja Kyröläinen | (1:17:18) | 2:14:08 | 502. | ||||
3 Mari Koirikivi | (1:08:12) | 3:22:20 | 584. | ||||
4 Seija Jussinniemi | (1:36:37) | 4:58:57 | 568. | ||||
569 | 681 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 4:59:03 | |||
1 Saara Söderberg | 1:26:08 | 784. | |||||
2 Maria Kurhinen | (56:07) | 2:22:15 | 630. | ||||
3 Sanna Villikka | (1:09:45) | 3:32:00 | 685. | ||||
4 Pia Outinen | (1:27:02) | 4:59:03 | 569. | ||||
570 | 1001 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 | FIN | 4:59:13 | |||
1 Ulla Nivukoski | 1:21:11 | 658. | |||||
2 Kaarina Reini | (54:05) | 2:15:16 | 525. | ||||
3 Katja Vuorimaa | (1:02:06) | 3:17:23 | 521. | ||||
4 Johanna Korhonen | (1:41:49) | 4:59:13 | 570. | ||||
571 | 420 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | FIN | 4:59:16 | |||
1 Henna Loisa | 1:20:25 | 636. | |||||
2 Liisa Nordberg | (57:54) | 2:18:20 | 570. | ||||
3 Evelina Laaksonen | (1:00:44) | 3:19:04 | 543. | ||||
4 Hilleriikka Vaho | (1:40:12) | 4:59:16 | 571. | ||||
572 | 494 | IL Tyrving 2 | NOR | 4:59:18 | |||
1 Kjersti A Skantze | 1:33:07 | 972. | |||||
2 Berit B Berge | (57:40) | 2:30:48 | 750. | ||||
3 Inger A Tiltnes | (1:04:58) | 3:35:46 | 717. | ||||
4 Milda Öhlckers | (1:23:31) | 4:59:18 | 572. | ||||
573 | 317 | Närpes OK 3 | FIN | 4:59:19 | |||
1 Henna Hertsbacka | 1:15:16 | 504. | |||||
2 Malin Haka | (55:05) | 2:10:22 | 441. | ||||
3 Anita Borg | (1:14:52) | 3:25:15 | 618. | ||||
4 Sara Hertsbacka | (1:34:04) | 4:59:19 | 573. | ||||
574 | 792 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 4:59:24 | |||
1 Heli Tirkkonen | 1:26:10 | 786. | |||||
2 Anna-Leena Tuomisto | (59:47) | 2:25:58 | 689. | ||||
3 Eveliina Välimaa | (53:43) | 3:19:41 | 552. | ||||
4 Kristiina Välimaa | (1:39:43) | 4:59:24 | 574. | ||||
575 | 1009 | IF Minken 2 | FIN | 4:59:29 | |||
1 Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:26:37 | 794. | |||||
2 Rebecka Ek | (59:30) | 2:26:07 | 696. | ||||
3 Gun Strandvall | (1:04:10) | 3:30:18 | 664. | ||||
4 Ghita Wikblom | (1:29:11) | 4:59:29 | 575. | ||||
576 | 525 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 4:59:34 | |||
1 Tiina Torvela | 1:18:09 | 569. | |||||
2 Minna Launonen | (55:50) | 2:14:00 | 500. | ||||
3 Tiia Pirinen | (1:06:40) | 3:20:40 | 564. | ||||
4 Tiina Laitinen | (1:38:53) | 4:59:34 | 576. | ||||
577 | 779 | Rastivarsat 5 | FIN | 4:59:40 | |||
1 Terhi Ruponen | 1:23:13 | 695. | |||||
2 Siiri Lepola | (51:40) | 2:14:54 | 516. | ||||
3 Anni Pitkänen | (1:02:09) | 3:17:03 | 519. | ||||
4 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | (1:42:36) | 4:59:40 | 577. | ||||
578 | 747 | Röyken O-lag 2 | NOR | 4:59:51 | |||
1 Tone Skram | 1:24:03 | 726. | |||||
2 Eva Syversen | (1:10:54) | 2:34:58 | 821. | ||||
3 Björg Svanberg | (55:57) | 3:30:55 | 674. | ||||
4 Hanne-Kristin Kvarme | (1:28:55) | 4:59:51 | 578. | ||||
579 | 985 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 | FIN | 5:00:08 | |||
1 Ulla Heiskanen | 1:17:15 | 546. | |||||
2 Virpi Valkonen | (1:07:02) | 2:24:17 | 651. | ||||
3 Eija Pynnönen | (1:09:04) | 3:33:22 | 704. | ||||
4 Leena Sippo | (1:26:46) | 5:00:08 | 579. | ||||
580 | 461 | Nostars | FIN | 5:00:11 | |||
1 Anu Vänskä | 1:25:11 | 763. | |||||
2 Jonna Virtanen | (59:41) | 2:24:52 | 663. | ||||
3 Merja Huikko | (1:02:37) | 3:27:30 | 641. | ||||
4 Sirpa Korpelainen | (1:32:41) | 5:00:11 | 580. | ||||
581 | 643 | MEME | FIN | 5:00:24 | |||
1 Milla Kaijanmäki | 1:28:26 | 840. | |||||
2 Elli Kosola | (52:59) | 2:21:25 | 601. | ||||
3 Marja Kosola | (1:05:28) | 3:26:54 | 635. | ||||
4 Eveliina Kosola | (1:33:30) | 5:00:24 | 581. | ||||
582 | 633 | Espoon Suunta 9 | FIN | 5:00:46 | |||
1 Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 1:11:22 | 398. | |||||
2 Irina Nefedova | (52:14) | 2:03:36 | 363. | ||||
3 Anneli Bergström | (1:10:28) | 3:14:05 | 489. | ||||
4 Outi Honkimaa | (1:46:40) | 5:00:46 | 582. | ||||
583 | 345 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:00:49 | |||
1 Laura Jänis | 1:23:40 | 711. | |||||
2 Raisa Kantanen | (51:55) | 2:15:36 | 530. | ||||
3 Riitta Hakkarainen | (57:15) | 3:12:52 | 479. | ||||
4 Katri Länsivuori | (1:47:57) | 5:00:49 | 583. | ||||
584 | 555 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 5:00:49 | |||
1 Outi Montonen | 1:23:28 | 702. | |||||
2 Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | (1:01:55) | 2:25:24 | 673. | ||||
3 Terttu Lahtinen | (57:12) | 3:22:36 | 587. | ||||
4 Irene Översti | (1:38:13) | 5:00:49 | 584. | ||||
585 | 725 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | FIN | 5:01:21 | |||
1 Miia Isoniemi | 1:21:08 | 653. | |||||
2 Essi Pukkinen | (56:57) | 2:18:05 | 566. | ||||
3 Katja Latvala | (59:11) | 3:17:17 | 520. | ||||
4 Heli Johansson | (1:44:03) | 5:01:21 | 585. | ||||
586 | 241 | RasTiimi 2 | FIN | 5:01:30 | |||
1 Elina Keskitalo | 1:26:38 | 795. | |||||
2 Marjo Hannula | (58:41) | 2:25:20 | 669. | ||||
3 Jessica Koskela | (1:15:55) | 3:41:15 | 779. | ||||
4 Aino Jääskeläinen | (1:20:14) | 5:01:30 | 586. | ||||
587 | 1135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 | FIN | 5:01:39 | |||
1 Marika Janka | 1:21:16 | 662. | |||||
2 Maija Kinni | (50:09) | 2:11:25 | 458. | ||||
3 Paula Kölhi | (52:23) | 3:03:49 | 391. | ||||
4 Anne Koikkalainen | (1:57:50) | 5:01:39 | 587. | ||||
588 | 493 | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 5:02:10 | |||
1 Marika Liikola | 1:20:40 | 642. | |||||
2 Tessa Tähtinen | (56:42) | 2:17:22 | 557. | ||||
3 Päivi Sorri | (1:12:31) | 3:29:54 | 660. | ||||
4 Katri Mäntylä | (1:32:15) | 5:02:10 | 588. | ||||
589 | 790 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 5:02:47 | |||
1 Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 1:38:19 | 1113. | |||||
2 Katarina Nikkinen | (43:41) | 2:22:00 | 622. | ||||
3 Virpi Hyyrynen | (58:25) | 3:20:25 | 562. | ||||
4 Erika Tammilehto | (1:42:21) | 5:02:47 | 589. | ||||
590 | 1239 | OK Sandensände | FIN | 5:02:49 | |||
1 Paulina Hoffman | 1:25:43 | 778. | |||||
2 Alva Liljeroth | (53:43) | 2:19:26 | 580. | ||||
3 Pia Liljeroth | (1:09:17) | 3:28:44 | 652. | ||||
4 Emma Liljeroth | (1:34:04) | 5:02:49 | 590. | ||||
591 | 1052 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 | FIN | 5:02:55 | |||
1 Terhi Heikkinen | 1:18:53 | 593. | |||||
2 Hanna Samposalo | (1:01:25) | 2:20:18 | 589. | ||||
3 Kiia Roininen | (53:13) | 3:13:32 | 485. | ||||
4 Heli Roininen | (1:49:23) | 5:02:55 | 591. | ||||
592 | 409 | Suunnaton Into | FIN | 5:03:14 | |||
1 Maria Heikkilä | 1:12:08 | 411. | |||||
2 Eveliina Dahl | (1:08:00) | 2:20:08 | 585. | ||||
3 Katri Välimäki | (1:03:19) | 3:23:28 | 595. | ||||
4 Riikka Pöntinen | (1:39:46) | 5:03:14 | 592. | ||||
593 | 716 | Paha Rasti | FIN | 5:03:17 | |||
1 Teija Liponkoski | 1:20:21 | 632. | |||||
2 Johanna Piesala | (1:04:11) | 2:24:32 | 657. | ||||
3 Tuija Schmidt | (1:02:07) | 3:26:40 | 632. | ||||
4 Malin Moisio | (1:36:36) | 5:03:17 | 593. | ||||
594 | 258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 | FIN | 5:03:33 | |||
1 Kati Haanpää | 1:06:54 | 300. | |||||
2 Maija Yli-Hietanen | (1:10:08) | 2:17:02 | 552. | ||||
3 Marja Välkki | (1:28:05) | 3:45:08 | 812. | ||||
4 Riikka Eerola | (1:18:25) | 5:03:33 | 594. | ||||
595 | 447 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 | FIN | 5:03:42 | |||
1 Ilma Tapio | 1:19:40 | 614. | |||||
2 Anna Simola | (56:49) | 2:16:29 | 543. | ||||
3 Johanna Julkunen | (56:20) | 3:12:50 | 477. | ||||
4 Tarja Simola | (1:50:51) | 5:03:42 | 595. | ||||
596 | 557 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat | FIN | 5:03:45 | |||
1 Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:19:58 | 621. | |||||
2 Suvi Tanner | (55:01) | 2:15:00 | 520. | ||||
3 Elina Mattila | (1:07:14) | 3:22:14 | 582. | ||||
4 Emmi Keränen | (1:41:30) | 5:03:45 | 596. | ||||
597 | 407 | Nousiaisten Alku | FIN | 5:04:05 | |||
1 Mari Mäkelä | 1:17:50 | 562. | |||||
2 Pirjo Rantanen | (59:17) | 2:17:07 | 553. | ||||
3 Jenni Urponen | (1:03:11) | 3:20:18 | 560. | ||||
4 Sonja Eura | (1:43:47) | 5:04:05 | 597. | ||||
598 | 895 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | FIN | 5:04:08 | |||
1 Sirpa Koivula | 1:25:27 | 773. | |||||
2 Pirkko Haatio | (1:00:32) | 2:25:59 | 690. | ||||
3 Tiina Pasonen | (56:28) | 3:22:28 | 586. | ||||
4 Teija Saari | (1:41:40) | 5:04:08 | 598. | ||||
599 | 527 | Rasti-Vihti 3 | FIN | 5:04:12 | |||
1 Emmi Forsman | 1:26:26 | 792. | |||||
2 Jonna Forsman | (1:08:16) | 2:34:42 | 811. | ||||
3 Liisa Forsman | (59:00) | 3:33:42 | 706. | ||||
4 Henna Forsman | (1:30:30) | 5:04:12 | 599. | ||||
600 | 595 | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 5:04:18 | |||
1 Tiina Lyytinen | 1:21:18 | 663. | |||||
2 Piia Haataja | (1:02:32) | 2:23:50 | 647. | ||||
3 Piritta Jetsu | (59:55) | 3:23:46 | 598. | ||||
4 Anna-Maija Voutilainen | (1:40:32) | 5:04:18 | 600. | ||||
601 | 984 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:04:22 | |||
1 Mira Ronkainen | 1:30:10 | 892. | |||||
2 Irmeli Laine | (1:05:52) | 2:36:03 | 847. | ||||
3 Eila Valonen | (1:02:07) | 3:38:10 | 740. | ||||
4 Tanja Nyholm | (1:26:12) | 5:04:22 | 601. | ||||
602 | 585 | Espoon Suunta 11 | FIN | 5:04:24 | |||
1 Terhi Tikkanen | 1:09:42 | 359. | |||||
2 Aino Palmen | (1:01:51) | 2:11:33 | 461. | ||||
3 Ella Kaukonen | (1:11:13) | 3:22:47 | 588. | ||||
4 Eeva Tanska | (1:41:37) | 5:04:24 | 602. | ||||
603 | 1021 | Trollhättans SOK 2 | SWE | 5:04:24 | |||
1 Emelie Andersson | 1:19:14 | 605. | |||||
2 Jenny Edgren | (1:20:49) | 2:40:04 | 916. | ||||
3 Frida Stolt | (48:26) | 3:28:30 | 650. | ||||
4 Linda Westerberg | (1:35:54) | 5:04:24 | 603. | ||||
604 | 689 | Laktaattiasidoosi | FIN | 5:04:29 | |||
1 Terhi Harjula | 1:17:16 | 547. | |||||
2 Pirjo Vääränen | (53:54) | 2:11:10 | 453. | ||||
3 Eeva-Liisa Salonen | (1:26:57) | 3:38:08 | 738. | ||||
4 Sini Saarinen | (1:26:21) | 5:04:29 | 604. | ||||
605 | 396 | Väli-Klemelät | FIN | 5:04:31 | |||
1 Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:13:09 | 446. | |||||
2 Aino Väli-Klemelä | (56:12) | 2:09:21 | 427. | ||||
3 Mummi Väli-Klemelä | (1:16:31) | 3:25:53 | 625. | ||||
4 Tiia Vesala | (1:38:38) | 5:04:31 | 605. | ||||
606 | 1382 | Outdoor Siskot 2 | FIN | 5:04:34 | |||
1 Niina Männikkö | 1:12:11 | 412. | |||||
2 Annu Tyyskänen | (53:11) | 2:05:22 | 384. | ||||
3 Piia Salmela | (1:16:29) | 3:21:51 | 576. | ||||
4 Marjut Hiekkanen | (1:42:42) | 5:04:34 | 606. | ||||
607 | 445 | Tullin urheilukerho | FIN | 5:04:36 | |||
1 Teija Varis | 1:24:05 | 728. | |||||
2 Maarit Kinnunen | (57:49) | 2:21:55 | 618. | ||||
3 Heidi Lampinen | (1:08:16) | 3:30:11 | 662. | ||||
4 Katja Kuokka | (1:34:25) | 5:04:36 | 607. | ||||
608 | 631 | HU-46 Sive Team | FIN | 5:04:47 | |||
1 Minna Hakonen | 1:16:23 | 524. | |||||
2 Eija Sivenius | (1:14:04) | 2:30:27 | 742. | ||||
3 Johanna Sivenius | (1:07:51) | 3:38:18 | 743. | ||||
4 Henna Sivenius | (1:26:29) | 5:04:47 | 608. | ||||
609 | 679 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 5:05:07 | |||
1 Satu Salomaa | 1:27:15 | 809. | |||||
2 Riikka Tuuppa | (1:00:52) | 2:28:07 | 720. | ||||
3 Päivi Reiman | (58:44) | 3:26:51 | 634. | ||||
4 Tarja Aalto | (1:38:16) | 5:05:07 | 609. | ||||
610 | 973 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 | FIN | 5:05:24 | |||
1 Henni Elonen | 1:37:10 | 1084. | |||||
2 Katri Kolstela | (52:08) | 2:29:19 | 728. | ||||
3 Johanna Palo | (54:18) | 3:23:37 | 597. | ||||
4 Maria Palo-Järvinen | (1:41:46) | 5:05:24 | 610. | ||||
611 | 545 | Ukonsaaren Venlat | FIN | 5:05:28 | |||
1 Leena Mutka | 1:18:08 | 568. | |||||
2 Jaana Mannonen | (1:06:41) | 2:24:49 | 662. | ||||
3 Johanna Saarivaara | (59:19) | 3:24:09 | 601. | ||||
4 Suvi Saarivaara | (1:41:19) | 5:05:28 | 611. | ||||
612 | 594 | Ringerike OL 2 | NOR | 5:05:33 | |||
1 Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 1:21:07 | 652. | |||||
2 Live Joronn Ytrehus | (1:00:35) | 2:21:42 | 612. | ||||
3 Ellen Grönlund | (1:15:31) | 3:37:13 | 729. | ||||
4 Mette Eline Heimstad | (1:28:19) | 5:05:33 | 612. | ||||
613 | 256 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 5:05:34 | |||
1 Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:11:29 | 402. | |||||
2 Anna-Reetta Laitila | (1:06:12) | 2:17:41 | 560. | ||||
3 Hanna Ala-Kasari | (1:08:08) | 3:25:49 | 624. | ||||
4 Anniina Ojanperä | (1:39:44) | 5:05:34 | 613. | ||||
614 | 403 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:05:40 | |||
1 Raisa Virkkala | 1:27:02 | 805. | |||||
2 Greta Biskop | (58:45) | 2:25:48 | 682. | ||||
3 Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | (52:27) | 3:18:15 | 529. | ||||
4 Anniina Aarnio | (1:47:25) | 5:05:40 | 614. | ||||
615 | 664 | Rasti E4 3 | FIN | 5:05:44 | |||
1 Kirsi Kihlström | 1:14:06 | 471. | |||||
2 Marja Kankaanranta | (1:02:19) | 2:16:25 | 541. | ||||
3 Maarit Herranen | (1:08:42) | 3:25:08 | 616. | ||||
4 Sari Tupitsa | (1:40:36) | 5:05:44 | 615. | ||||
616 | 602 | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 5:05:47 | |||
1 Siiri Sarkki | 1:42:22 | 1198. | |||||
2 Katri Kleemola | (51:14) | 2:33:36 | 780. | ||||
3 Sara-Elise Ruokonen | (1:04:50) | 3:38:27 | 746. | ||||
4 Petra Alanne | (1:27:20) | 5:05:47 | 616. | ||||
617 | 547 | Nord West 4 | RUS | 5:05:50 | |||
1 Irina Babanina | 1:14:49 | 489. | |||||
2 Veronika Raeva | (47:59) | 2:02:48 | 354. | ||||
3 Liubov Sergeeva | (1:04:25) | 3:07:14 | 416. | ||||
4 Ekaterina Krasilnikova | (1:58:36) | 5:05:50 | 617. | ||||
618 | 623 | Lapin Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:05:54 | |||
1 Virpi Korpi | 1:24:18 | 736. | |||||
2 Martta Onnela | (52:42) | 2:17:00 | 551. | ||||
3 Kerttu Kanerva | (57:12) | 3:14:13 | 493. | ||||
4 Anna-Eerika Tepsa | (1:51:40) | 5:05:54 | 618. | ||||
619 | 581 | Kangasala SK 10 | FIN | 5:05:56 | |||
1 Jonna Järvinen | 1:21:43 | 675. | |||||
2 Julia Järvinen | (1:05:42) | 2:27:25 | 713. | ||||
3 Tuire Amaral | (1:00:02) | 3:27:27 | 640. | ||||
4 Marja Molin | (1:38:28) | 5:05:56 | 619. | ||||
620 | 586 | Pihkaniskat 3 | FIN | 5:06:02 | |||
1 Iina Oja | 1:24:35 | 747. | |||||
2 Minna Hämäläinen | (57:03) | 2:21:39 | 611. | ||||
3 Sari Leiniö | (1:01:23) | 3:23:02 | 593. | ||||
4 Helena Jumppanen | (1:43:00) | 5:06:02 | 620. | ||||
621 | 760 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 | FIN | 5:06:13 | |||
1 Riikka Sieppi | 1:33:53 | 995. | |||||
2 Suvi Jokipii | (1:03:02) | 2:36:55 | 868. | ||||
3 Jenna Jyrinki | (55:49) | 3:32:45 | 690. | ||||
4 Taru Suonurmi | (1:33:28) | 5:06:13 | 621. | ||||
622 | 473 | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 5:06:18 | |||
1 Anne Pernu | 1:19:57 | 619. | |||||
2 Katja Tilli | (55:52) | 2:15:49 | 535. | ||||
3 Tiina Niinisaari | (57:52) | 3:13:41 | 487. | ||||
4 Satu Hämäläinen | (1:52:36) | 5:06:18 | 622. | ||||
623 | 950 | Saloisten Reipas 3 | FIN | 5:06:30 | |||
1 Kristiina Pyhtilä | 1:38:30 | 1121. | |||||
2 Tiina Vaitiniemi | (56:17) | 2:34:48 | 816. | ||||
3 Kati Lotvonen | (57:25) | 3:32:13 | 687. | ||||
4 Maarit Tuominen | (1:34:16) | 5:06:30 | 623. | ||||
624 | 846 | IK Auseklis 3 | LAT | 5:06:31 | |||
1 Vija Siltere | 1:27:06 | 807. | |||||
2 Signe Hokonena | (58:15) | 2:25:21 | 670. | ||||
3 Ildze Straume | (52:55) | 3:18:16 | 530. | ||||
4 Ilze Laure | (1:48:15) | 5:06:31 | 624. | ||||
625 | 1319 | Boreal Multisport Team | FIN | 5:06:34 | |||
1 Hanna Ruotsalainen | 1:15:07 | 499. | |||||
2 Inka Kittilä | (1:06:29) | 2:21:37 | 608. | ||||
3 Kaisa Happonen | (1:05:38) | 3:27:15 | 638. | ||||
4 Katharina Palmer | (1:39:19) | 5:06:34 | 625. | ||||
626 | 838 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 | FIN | 5:06:37 | |||
1 Jaana Löfgren | 1:12:03 | 410. | |||||
2 Leena Kauranen | (1:04:42) | 2:16:45 | 548. | ||||
3 Heli Heikkilä | (59:02) | 3:15:48 | 508. | ||||
4 Kaisu Paulanto | (1:50:49) | 5:06:37 | 626. | ||||
627 | 1093 | OZONS OK 3 | LAT | 5:06:43 | |||
1 Agnese Dzerve | 1:06:55 | 301. | |||||
2 Evija Livina | (53:02) | 1:59:58 | 327. | ||||
3 Ilze Jubina | (1:06:26) | 3:06:25 | 412. | ||||
4 Zane Kojalovica | (2:00:18) | 5:06:43 | 627. | ||||
628 | 599 | MissMä Oon | FIN | 5:06:43 | |||
1 Petra Jansson | 1:11:27 | 400. | |||||
2 Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | (1:10:15) | 2:21:42 | 613. | ||||
3 Taina Vuorio | (1:02:50) | 3:24:33 | 606. | ||||
4 Mirva Paavola | (1:42:10) | 5:06:43 | 628. | ||||
629 | 1172 | OK Kolmården 3 | SWE | 5:06:46 | |||
1 Susanne Söderholm | 1:21:16 | 661. | |||||
2 Airi Nikko | (59:13) | 2:20:29 | 591. | ||||
3 Ebba Hedegård | (1:10:12) | 3:30:41 | 672. | ||||
4 Maria Nordwall | (1:36:05) | 5:06:46 | 629. | ||||
630 | 460 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 5:06:46 | |||
1 Mirva Nikkanen | 1:24:54 | 760. | |||||
2 Suvi Antila | (1:00:43) | 2:25:37 | 676. | ||||
3 Jenni Kortetjärvi | (1:02:50) | 3:28:28 | 649. | ||||
4 Anna-Maija Aho | (1:38:18) | 5:06:46 | 630. | ||||
631 | 575 | Rasti-Jussit 3 | FIN | 5:06:47 | |||
1 Päivi Hautala | 1:29:21 | 867. | |||||
2 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | (50:58) | 2:20:19 | 590. | ||||
3 Eija Hauhia | (1:04:47) | 3:25:06 | 615. | ||||
4 Marja Erkkilä | (1:41:41) | 5:06:47 | 631. | ||||
632 | 372 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:06:50 | |||
1 Katariina Karjalainen | 1:36:54 | 1075. | |||||
2 Mette Nygård | (56:15) | 2:33:09 | 770. | ||||
3 Hanna Leppävuori | (56:03) | 3:29:13 | 658. | ||||
4 Päivi Leppavuori | (1:37:37) | 5:06:50 | 632. | ||||
633 | 588 | OK West 2 | EST | 5:06:56 | |||
1 Heidi Sild | 1:20:24 | 634. | |||||
2 Anne-Ly Viikmaa | (52:39) | 2:13:03 | 491. | ||||
3 Kaja Laine | (1:13:19) | 3:26:22 | 628. | ||||
4 Merike Haugas | (1:40:33) | 5:06:56 | 633. | ||||
634 | 860 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 | LAT | 5:07:03 | |||
1 Ilze Milenberga | 1:31:39 | 929. | |||||
2 Eva Haberkorne | (1:03:36) | 2:35:15 | 827. | ||||
3 Ilze 268akle | (57:36) | 3:32:51 | 693. | ||||
4 Dita Sila | (1:34:12) | 5:07:03 | 634. | ||||
635 | 697 | Team VarmaNauru | FIN | 5:07:18 | |||
1 Terhi Tuorilainen | 1:31:27 | 925. | |||||
2 Niina Mutanen | (1:00:54) | 2:32:21 | 763. | ||||
3 Ilona Ruotsalainen | (58:09) | 3:30:30 | 667. | ||||
4 Susanne Kumpulainen | (1:36:47) | 5:07:18 | 635. | ||||
636 | 560 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | FIN | 5:07:37 | |||
1 Sanna Lassila | 1:29:26 | 871. | |||||
2 Päivi Taponen | (1:00:45) | 2:30:11 | 739. | ||||
3 Tiina Sidensnöre | (49:22) | 3:19:34 | 548. | ||||
4 Aino Leppänen | (1:48:02) | 5:07:37 | 636. | ||||
637 | 601 | OYS Vapari | FIN | 5:07:44 | |||
1 Sini Rouhiainen | 1:21:41 | 673. | |||||
2 Päivi Lohela | (1:02:49) | 2:24:30 | 655. | ||||
3 Outi Aikio | (1:14:09) | 3:38:39 | 750. | ||||
4 Anni Hokkanen | (1:29:05) | 5:07:44 | 637. | ||||
638 | 1206 | Espoon Suunta 12 | FIN | 5:07:54 | |||
1 Sirpa Jylhä | 1:36:33 | 1064. | |||||
2 Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | (1:00:49) | 2:37:23 | 877. | ||||
3 Riikka Ståhlberg | (55:34) | 3:32:57 | 696. | ||||
4 Hanna Kahanpää | (1:34:56) | 5:07:54 | 638. | ||||
639 | 743 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:07:59 | |||
1 Camilla Koskinen | 1:24:33 | 746. | |||||
2 Sofia Haglund | (50:12) | 2:14:46 | 513. | ||||
3 Aino Rinta-Koski | (1:09:00) | 3:23:47 | 599. | ||||
4 Marika Kujala | (1:44:11) | 5:07:59 | 639. | ||||
640 | 1185 | Saloisten Reipas 4 | FIN | 5:08:04 | |||
1 Anita Lampela | 1:12:20 | 422. | |||||
2 Katja Keränen | (56:55) | 2:09:16 | 425. | ||||
3 Elina Sivonen | (1:07:36) | 3:16:52 | 518. | ||||
4 Riikka Haataja | (1:51:11) | 5:08:04 | 640. | ||||
641 | 1177 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | FIN | 5:08:06 | |||
1 Tuulia Härmä | 1:38:20 | 1114. | |||||
2 Terhi Sinnelä | (48:20) | 2:26:41 | 703. | ||||
3 Hilda Yliluikki | (1:06:38) | 3:33:19 | 703. | ||||
4 Merja Hakala | (1:34:47) | 5:08:06 | 641. | ||||
642 | 611 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 5:08:16 | |||
1 Pauliina Salmela | 1:32:56 | 963. | |||||
2 Ella Jäväjä | (52:53) | 2:25:49 | 683. | ||||
3 Susanna Sandberg | (53:05) | 3:18:54 | 541. | ||||
4 Anne Peltoniemi | (1:49:21) | 5:08:16 | 642. | ||||
643 | 1199 | OK Linne 5 | SWE | 5:08:20 | |||
1 Johanna Ragvald | 1:14:19 | 483. | |||||
2 Charlotte Ihrfors | (47:49) | 2:02:08 | 350. | ||||
3 Karna Thorsson | (53:19) | 2:55:28 | 325. | ||||
4 Emma Pihl Skoog | (2:12:51) | 5:08:20 | 643. | ||||
644 | 1095 | OK Trian 10 | FIN | 5:08:20 | |||
1 Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 1:28:05 | 831. | |||||
2 Charlotta Sillman | (1:05:17) | 2:33:22 | 774. | ||||
3 Nadja Sundman | (1:10:30) | 3:43:53 | 804. | ||||
4 Heidi Torro | (1:24:26) | 5:08:20 | 644. | ||||
645 | 972 | Espoon Suunta 10 | FIN | 5:08:21 | |||
1 Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:19:41 | 615. | |||||
2 Iina Ridanpää | (58:33) | 2:18:15 | 569. | ||||
3 Leena Paatero | (1:10:45) | 3:29:00 | 656. | ||||
4 Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | (1:39:20) | 5:08:21 | 645. | ||||
646 | 624 | Team Fat Fit | NOR | 5:08:22 | |||
1 Gry-Anita Alnäs | 1:20:39 | 640. | |||||
2 Berit Faller | (1:05:11) | 2:25:50 | 684. | ||||
3 Ann-Helen Aamodt | (57:08) | 3:22:58 | 592. | ||||
4 Kjersti Vestengen | (1:45:24) | 5:08:22 | 646. | ||||
647 | 707 | Stronger Together | DEN | 5:08:24 | |||
1 Riikka Tikkala | 1:30:12 | 894. | |||||
2 Heidi Hannus | (1:06:48) | 2:37:00 | 871. | ||||
3 Jaana Kivelä | (1:16:31) | 3:53:32 | 918. | ||||
4 Lise Termansen | (1:14:51) | 5:08:24 | 647. | ||||
648 | 1175 | Rehns BK 2 | SWE | 5:08:24 | |||
1 Elise Rognsvåg | 1:13:19 | 452. | |||||
2 Wilma Lagerhäll | (48:12) | 2:01:31 | 340. | ||||
3 Therese Olsson | (1:18:06) | 3:19:38 | 550. | ||||
4 Maiken Sandberg | (1:48:46) | 5:08:24 | 648. | ||||
649 | 1271 | Gallupkärki | FIN | 5:08:50 | |||
1 Mari Lainkari | 1:18:44 | 587. | |||||
2 Emmi Lehkonen | (47:04) | 2:05:48 | 390. | ||||
3 Saija Salin | (1:05:53) | 3:11:41 | 466. | ||||
4 Satu Yliherne | (1:57:08) | 5:08:50 | 649. | ||||
650 | 220 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 5:08:56 | |||
1 Maria Laitinen | 1:02:44 | 205. | |||||
2 Kaisa Laitinen | (44:12) | 1:46:56 | 172. | ||||
3 Annika Uusitalo | (1:15:15) | 3:02:12 | 383. | ||||
4 Tiina Myllylä | (2:06:44) | 5:08:56 | 650. | ||||
651 | 932 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 | FIN | 5:09:02 | |||
1 Katja Rodionova | 1:12:45 | 433. | |||||
2 Hanna Alanen | (55:20) | 2:08:05 | 411. | ||||
3 Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | (1:02:57) | 3:11:02 | 456. | ||||
4 Sari Isoluoma | (1:57:59) | 5:09:02 | 651. | ||||
652 | 568 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 5:09:03 | |||
1 Pia Hietanen | 1:23:11 | 690. | |||||
2 Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | (1:09:20) | 2:32:31 | 765. | ||||
3 Marjut Pajari | (1:08:03) | 3:40:34 | 774. | ||||
4 Katri Lindroos | (1:28:28) | 5:09:03 | 652. | ||||
653 | 450 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 | FIN | 5:09:06 | |||
1 Tarja Kärkkäinen | 1:23:27 | 700. | |||||
2 Riitta Hjelt | (56:01) | 2:19:28 | 581. | ||||
3 Saila Ahtola-Salonen | (1:05:31) | 3:25:00 | 614. | ||||
4 Susanna Nurminen | (1:44:06) | 5:09:06 | 653. | ||||
654 | 734 | Järvenpään Palo 3 | FIN | 5:09:06 | |||
1 Anu Roininen | 1:07:51 | 318. | |||||
2 Suvi-Maria Hautala | (1:13:27) | 2:21:18 | 598. | ||||
3 Irmeli Hautala | (1:10:07) | 3:31:25 | 677. | ||||
4 Veera Valkama | (1:37:41) | 5:09:06 | 654. | ||||
655 | 1335 | Hihhulit | FIN | 5:09:07 | |||
1 Elina Saari | 1:32:16 | 946. | |||||
2 Hilla Rudanko | (54:12) | 2:26:29 | 701. | ||||
3 Hanna Taimen | (56:21) | 3:22:50 | 590. | ||||
4 Tiina Järvinen | (1:46:17) | 5:09:07 | 655. | ||||
656 | 488 | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 5:09:16 | |||
1 Eeva Mikkola | 1:28:12 | 833. | |||||
2 Hilla Peromaa | (1:04:53) | 2:33:05 | 769. | ||||
3 Mirva Nummila | (1:19:05) | 3:52:11 | 900. | ||||
4 Tanja Autio | (1:17:05) | 5:09:16 | 656. | ||||
657 | 552 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:09:24 | |||
1 Seija Sauru | 1:30:45 | 907. | |||||
2 Miia Saari | (1:03:00) | 2:33:45 | 786. | ||||
3 Maarit Niemi | (1:10:09) | 3:43:55 | 805. | ||||
4 Ulla Ojala | (1:25:29) | 5:09:24 | 657. | ||||
658 | 541 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 5:09:27 | |||
1 Pirjo Klinga | 1:29:26 | 872. | |||||
2 Teija Launis | (1:20:31) | 2:49:58 | 1054. | ||||
3 Kristiina Ahlqvist | (1:00:18) | 3:50:16 | 878. | ||||
4 Leena Keskinarkaus | (1:19:11) | 5:09:27 | 658. | ||||
659 | 711 | Suopursut | FIN | 5:09:28 | |||
1 Saija Okker | 1:22:56 | 685. | |||||
2 Merja Ylihärsilä | (1:03:49) | 2:26:45 | 707. | ||||
3 Marja Okker | (1:13:13) | 3:39:58 | 769. | ||||
4 Maija Virta | (1:29:29) | 5:09:28 | 659. | ||||
660 | 1242 | Retkeilymedia Ahola | FIN | 5:09:29 | |||
1 Riina Pykäri | 1:31:07 | 916. | |||||
2 Anna Nordström | (1:04:35) | 2:35:42 | 837. | ||||
3 Tiina Taivainen | (1:05:37) | 3:41:20 | 780. | ||||
4 Taina Varjus | (1:28:09) | 5:09:29 | 660. | ||||
661 | 731 | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 5:09:32 | |||
1 Minna Mäkelin | 1:48:26 | 1271. | |||||
2 Johanna Karppinen | (59:43) | 2:48:10 | 1025. | ||||
3 Marit Zahkna | (51:10) | 3:39:21 | 757. | ||||
4 Saija Siren | (1:30:11) | 5:09:32 | 661. | ||||
662 | 531 | Ganddal IL 2 | NOR | 5:09:32 | |||
1 Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:18:49 | 588. | |||||
2 Ane Klepsvik Vinsjansen | (1:15:18) | 2:34:07 | 798. | ||||
3 Janne Thygesen | (55:33) | 3:29:41 | 659. | ||||
4 Ragnhild Auglaend | (1:39:51) | 5:09:32 | 662. | ||||
663 | 507 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 5:09:35 | |||
1 Maija Tiittanen | 1:12:29 | 426. | |||||
2 Veera Ahonkivi | (55:51) | 2:08:21 | 416. | ||||
3 Anna-Kaisa Tommila | (1:20:23) | 3:28:45 | 653. | ||||
4 Marja-Riitta Holmberg | (1:40:50) | 5:09:35 | 663. | ||||
664 | 1192 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 | SWE | 5:09:39 | |||
1 Therese Johansson | 1:35:53 | 1041. | |||||
2 Gro Dahlbom | (1:01:27) | 2:37:21 | 875. | ||||
3 Mia Carlström | (54:14) | 3:31:36 | 679. | ||||
4 Linnea Gillberg | (1:38:03) | 5:09:39 | 664. | ||||
665 | 444 | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 5:09:45 | |||
1 Saini Kyllönen | 1:21:08 | 654. | |||||
2 Katja Hämeenaho | (1:06:11) | 2:27:19 | 712. | ||||
3 Karoliina Partanen | (1:05:43) | 3:33:03 | 698. | ||||
4 Leena Heikkinen | (1:36:42) | 5:09:45 | 665. | ||||
666 | 371 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 | FIN | 5:09:46 | |||
1 jenni rahko | 1:36:26 | 1062. | |||||
2 niina kesälä | (49:28) | 2:25:54 | 688. | ||||
3 veera stenius | (54:10) | 3:20:05 | 553. | ||||
4 julia väliheikki | (1:49:41) | 5:09:46 | 666. | ||||
667 | 435 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 | FIN | 5:09:55 | |||
1 Johanna Yrjänheikki | 1:22:01 | 678. | |||||
2 Marjo Mäkitalo | (59:33) | 2:21:35 | 606. | ||||
3 Erika Reijonen | (51:04) | 3:12:40 | 474. | ||||
4 Anna-Maija Määttä | (1:57:15) | 5:09:55 | 667. | ||||
668 | 590 | Kristinehamns OK | SWE | 5:09:55 | |||
1 Amanda Johansson | 1:36:47 | 1071. | |||||
2 Lina Jernberg | (1:03:55) | 2:40:43 | 927. | ||||
3 Emma Johansson | (1:02:05) | 3:42:48 | 796. | ||||
4 Rebecka Salenbäck | (1:27:07) | 5:09:55 | 668. | ||||
669 | 1106 | Espoon Akilles 6 | FIN | 5:10:01 | |||
1 Niina Riissanen | 1:23:13 | 693. | |||||
2 Hellevi Laitinen | (1:01:12) | 2:24:25 | 654. | ||||
3 Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | (57:03) | 3:21:28 | 572. | ||||
4 Emilia Carlsson | (1:48:32) | 5:10:01 | 669. | ||||
670 | 1081 | Järvenpään Palo 2 | FIN | 5:10:10 | |||
1 Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 1:28:29 | 843. | |||||
2 Riitta Hirsimäki | (1:12:36) | 2:41:05 | 935. | ||||
3 Jenni Karri | (1:06:52) | 3:47:57 | 845. | ||||
4 Anni Suominen | (1:22:12) | 5:10:10 | 670. | ||||
671 | 842 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 | FIN | 5:10:14 | |||
1 Tuula Aho | 1:17:45 | 559. | |||||
2 Jenni Aronen | (54:23) | 2:12:08 | 470. | ||||
3 Tuija Päätalo | (1:14:59) | 3:27:08 | 637. | ||||
4 Essi Ylikitti | (1:43:06) | 5:10:14 | 671. | ||||
672 | 620 | Team Lost and Found | FIN | 5:10:18 | |||
1 Nina Sandström | 1:20:39 | 641. | |||||
2 Anniina Uotila | (1:10:39) | 2:31:19 | 755. | ||||
3 Paula Tuomenoksa | (1:01:57) | 3:33:17 | 701. | ||||
4 Emmi Nieminen | (1:37:01) | 5:10:18 | 672. | ||||
673 | 696 | Rasti-Pommi | FIN | 5:10:20 | |||
1 Heidi Nieminen | 1:24:14 | 734. | |||||
2 Kati Nieminen | (1:10:48) | 2:35:03 | 822. | ||||
3 Katja Siberg | (1:03:16) | 3:38:20 | 744. | ||||
4 Outi Nieminen | (1:32:00) | 5:10:20 | 673. | ||||
674 | 704 | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 5:10:29 | |||
1 Liisa Salminen | 1:19:20 | 607. | |||||
2 Anna Uronen | (1:05:51) | 2:25:12 | 665. | ||||
3 Tiina Hilden | (54:59) | 3:20:11 | 556. | ||||
4 Oona Uronen | (1:50:17) | 5:10:29 | 674. | ||||
675 | 951 | Rasti-Jussit 5 | FIN | 5:10:35 | |||
1 Anna Tuomisto | 1:15:54 | 517. | |||||
2 Eija Pienimäki | (59:03) | 2:14:58 | 519. | ||||
3 Minna Lemberk | (1:03:20) | 3:18:19 | 531. | ||||
4 Heli Makkonen | (1:52:16) | 5:10:35 | 675. | ||||
676 | 694 | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 5:11:12 | |||
1 Jaana Aarnio | 1:13:35 | 458. | |||||
2 Kati Rajala | (1:03:21) | 2:16:56 | 549. | ||||
3 Hanna Suikki | (1:11:23) | 3:28:20 | 648. | ||||
4 Virpi Mäenanttila | (1:42:51) | 5:11:12 | 676. | ||||
677 | 421 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 5:11:14 | |||
1 Katri Jokinen | 1:22:17 | 680. | |||||
2 Ritva Uusimäki | (1:12:35) | 2:34:53 | 819. | ||||
3 Jaana Kari | (50:06) | 3:24:59 | 613. | ||||
4 Henna Hannila | (1:46:14) | 5:11:14 | 677. | ||||
678 | 1024 | Rasti-Nokia 4 | FIN | 5:11:16 | |||
1 Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:10:42 | 380. | |||||
2 Kati Kuusinen | (1:06:34) | 2:17:16 | 556. | ||||
3 Leena Koivuniemi | (57:02) | 3:14:19 | 497. | ||||
4 Tuula Toivanen | (1:56:57) | 5:11:16 | 678. | ||||
679 | 598 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt | FIN | 5:11:21 | |||
1 Iina Laitinen | 1:22:13 | 679. | |||||
2 Heli Mäkelä | (59:43) | 2:21:56 | 619. | ||||
3 Titta Rajamäki | (1:20:39) | 3:42:36 | 794. | ||||
4 Mirva Muola | (1:28:44) | 5:11:21 | 679. | ||||
680 | 482 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 | FIN | 5:11:30 | |||
1 Minna Närhi | 1:25:54 | 781. | |||||
2 Viivi Voutilainen | (51:13) | 2:17:08 | 554. | ||||
3 Iida Helsingius | (1:00:17) | 3:17:25 | 523. | ||||
4 Saana Konkola | (1:54:05) | 5:11:30 | 680. | ||||
681 | 1122 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:11:32 | |||
1 Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:25:25 | 772. | |||||
2 Anu Markkola | (52:22) | 2:17:48 | 561. | ||||
3 Emmi Markkola | (1:04:01) | 3:21:49 | 575. | ||||
4 Laura Nieminen | (1:49:42) | 5:11:32 | 681. | ||||
682 | 1072 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 | FIN | 5:11:46 | |||
1 Irene Turakainen | 1:18:50 | 590. | |||||
2 Tuija Raitanen | (55:45) | 2:14:35 | 509. | ||||
3 Arja Pulkkinen | (1:17:01) | 3:31:36 | 680. | ||||
4 Krista Lahtinen | (1:40:09) | 5:11:46 | 682. | ||||
683 | 948 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 | FIN | 5:11:54 | |||
1 Renja Roos | 1:15:12 | 502. | |||||
2 Kati Roos | (1:09:36) | 2:24:49 | 661. | ||||
3 Leila Ahonen | (1:03:51) | 3:28:40 | 651. | ||||
4 Anu Reiman | (1:43:13) | 5:11:54 | 683. | ||||
684 | 628 | IK Örnen 2 | FIN | 5:12:02 | |||
1 Inkeri Nieminen | 1:33:22 | 976. | |||||
2 Lena Forsten | (1:02:03) | 2:35:25 | 833. | ||||
3 Outi Hagqvist | (56:18) | 3:31:44 | 681. | ||||
4 Laura Fröjdö | (1:40:18) | 5:12:02 | 684. | ||||
685 | 544 | Åkermarcks | FIN | 5:12:16 | |||
1 Erica Åkermarck | 1:31:44 | 933. | |||||
2 Alexandra Åkermarck | (1:06:15) | 2:37:59 | 886. | ||||
3 Jessica Åkermarck | (1:07:30) | 3:45:30 | 815. | ||||
4 Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | (1:26:46) | 5:12:16 | 685. | ||||
686 | 1207 | Gotlands OF 2 | SWE | 5:12:30 | |||
1 Lina Allmungs | 1:23:58 | 720. | |||||
2 Pernilla Mellin | (57:45) | 2:21:43 | 614. | ||||
3 Ann-Britt Levin | (58:24) | 3:20:08 | 555. | ||||
4 Monika Jonsson | (1:52:21) | 5:12:30 | 686. | ||||
687 | 1381 | SalamaSiskot | FIN | 5:12:32 | |||
1 Pia Sapman | 1:27:38 | 818. | |||||
2 Tuulia Lantta | (1:03:24) | 2:31:02 | 754. | ||||
3 Sanni Heinikainen | (57:59) | 3:29:01 | 657. | ||||
4 Annika Liekkilä | (1:43:31) | 5:12:32 | 687. | ||||
688 | 941 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 | FIN | 5:12:38 | |||
1 Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 1:33:56 | 997. | |||||
2 Katri Kytömäki | (1:01:57) | 2:35:54 | 838. | ||||
3 Ulla Kallio | (1:05:49) | 3:41:43 | 786. | ||||
4 Marianne Touru | (1:30:54) | 5:12:38 | 688. | ||||
689 | 1180 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | SWE | 5:12:51 | |||
1 Pernilla Klemets | 1:30:09 | 891. | |||||
2 Anna Birkestål | (51:28) | 2:21:38 | 610. | ||||
3 Emma Klemets | (1:02:52) | 3:24:31 | 604. | ||||
4 Helena Holmberg | (1:48:19) | 5:12:51 | 689. | ||||
690 | 1221 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 | FIN | 5:13:02 | |||
1 Minna Nieminen | 1:14:54 | 490. | |||||
2 Marianna Paronen | (1:09:29) | 2:24:23 | 653. | ||||
3 Leena Jauhiainen | (58:03) | 3:22:26 | 585. | ||||
4 Katja Nisukangas | (1:50:35) | 5:13:02 | 690. | ||||
691 | 543 | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 5:13:04 | |||
1 Anita Laaksonen | 1:27:58 | 828. | |||||
2 Tarja Soini | (1:02:56) | 2:30:54 | 753. | ||||
3 Tuija Olli | (1:05:12) | 3:36:06 | 723. | ||||
4 Riikka Mattsson | (1:36:57) | 5:13:04 | 691. | ||||
692 | 532 | Siilin Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:13:19 | |||
1 Sirpa Lintunen | 1:31:11 | 919. | |||||
2 Taija Tapaninen | (57:35) | 2:28:47 | 725. | ||||
3 Nina Tusa | (1:02:39) | 3:31:26 | 678. | ||||
4 Iina Kylmälä | (1:41:53) | 5:13:19 | 692. | ||||
693 | 723 | Lappeen Riento 3 | FIN | 5:13:22 | |||
1 Heli Heimala | 1:26:49 | 800. | |||||
2 Mari Häsä | (57:48) | 2:24:37 | 659. | ||||
3 Heidi Lindfors | (56:36) | 3:21:13 | 568. | ||||
4 Paula Päivänranta | (1:52:08) | 5:13:22 | 693. | ||||
694 | 554 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:13:38 | |||
1 Anu Joutsi | 1:23:40 | 710. | |||||
2 Juulia Salmela | (1:02:44) | 2:26:25 | 700. | ||||
3 Heli Tiainen | (1:21:16) | 3:47:41 | 844. | ||||
4 Anja Mäkelä | (1:25:56) | 5:13:38 | 694. | ||||
695 | 869 | VeKara OK | FIN | 5:13:39 | |||
1 Maria-Elina Hyväluoma | 1:36:54 | 1074. | |||||
2 Laura Joki | (59:03) | 2:35:57 | 840. | ||||
3 Annika Haapalehto | (1:02:41) | 3:38:38 | 749. | ||||
4 Elina Haapalehto | (1:35:00) | 5:13:39 | 695. | ||||
696 | 630 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 5:13:39 | |||
1 Marjaana Isokallio | 1:30:39 | 904. | |||||
2 Maija Vasanen | (1:03:45) | 2:34:25 | 805. | ||||
3 Karoliina Alajoki | (1:03:46) | 3:38:11 | 742. | ||||
4 Pauliina Isokallio | (1:35:28) | 5:13:39 | 696. | ||||
697 | 660 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 | FIN | 5:13:54 | |||
1 Erja Raiko | 1:24:51 | 758. | |||||
2 Aino Norrbacka | (1:08:43) | 2:33:34 | 779. | ||||
3 Heidi Strang | (59:14) | 3:32:48 | 691. | ||||
4 Raija Lappeteläinen | (1:41:06) | 5:13:54 | 697. | ||||
698 | 343 | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 5:14:04 | |||
1 Paula Saari | 1:31:01 | 913. | |||||
2 Arja Saari | (1:13:33) | 2:44:35 | 977. | ||||
3 Päivi Särmäntö | (59:12) | 3:43:47 | 802. | ||||
4 Essi Gustafsson | (1:30:16) | 5:14:04 | 698. | ||||
699 | 1232 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | FIN | 5:14:11 | |||
1 Johanna Kosunen | 1:24:18 | 737. | |||||
2 Sara Huhtanen | (51:05) | 2:15:24 | 526. | ||||
3 Hanne Laasonen | (1:23:33) | 3:38:57 | 752. | ||||
4 Tiina Virtanen | (1:35:14) | 5:14:11 | 699. | ||||
700 | 883 | IngPromTeam | RUS | 5:14:16 | |||
1 Liudmila Pukalova | 1:13:59 | 467. | |||||
2 Olga Koltsova | (59:01) | 2:13:00 | 489. | ||||
3 Tatyana Burdo | (1:06:29) | 3:19:30 | 547. | ||||
4 Margarita Koltsova | (1:54:46) | 5:14:16 | 700. | ||||
701 | 430 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 5:14:17 | |||
1 Elsa Peltonen | 1:27:56 | 827. | |||||
2 Henna Breilin | (1:01:23) | 2:29:20 | 729. | ||||
3 Hilma Myöhänen | (1:12:03) | 3:41:23 | 782. | ||||
4 Jenni Ilmonen | (1:32:54) | 5:14:17 | 701. | ||||
702 | 1110 | Laihian Luja 3 | FIN | 5:14:27 | |||
1 Pirjo Viianen | 1:17:41 | 557. | |||||
2 Arja Lehtinen | (1:01:12) | 2:18:54 | 575. | ||||
3 Anita Somppi | (1:21:24) | 3:40:19 | 771. | ||||
4 Sari Hukkanen | (1:34:07) | 5:14:27 | 702. | ||||
703 | 956 | Rastikiitäjät | FIN | 5:14:29 | |||
1 Essi Raitala | 1:20:13 | 623. | |||||
2 Anneli Skippari | (1:02:33) | 2:22:47 | 636. | ||||
3 Laura Toivanen | (1:02:11) | 3:24:58 | 612. | ||||
4 Aurora Aranko | (1:49:31) | 5:14:29 | 703. | ||||
704 | 388 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | FIN | 5:14:38 | |||
1 Katja Kiiliäinen | 1:28:32 | 845. | |||||
2 Sisko Anttila | (1:02:20) | 2:30:52 | 752. | ||||
3 Leena Tikkanen | (1:03:19) | 3:34:11 | 713. | ||||
4 Tarja Huostila | (1:40:26) | 5:14:38 | 704. | ||||
705 | 969 | IF Brahe 3 | FIN | 5:14:41 | |||
1 Laura Aaltonen | 1:24:41 | 753. | |||||
2 Teija Valkeinen | (58:32) | 2:23:14 | 640. | ||||
3 Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | (1:16:18) | 3:39:32 | 763. | ||||
4 Tuuli Aaltonen | (1:35:08) | 5:14:41 | 705. | ||||
706 | 746 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | FIN | 5:14:47 | |||
1 Niina Järvensivu | 1:16:18 | 523. | |||||
2 Silja Järvensivu | (55:37) | 2:11:56 | 467. | ||||
3 Terhi Uotila | (1:13:43) | 3:25:39 | 622. | ||||
4 Taija Heletoja | (1:49:07) | 5:14:47 | 706. | ||||
707 | 677 | Espoon Akilles 5 | FIN | 5:14:55 | |||
1 Paula Havu | 1:35:19 | 1031. | |||||
2 Heidi Launistola | (52:11) | 2:27:31 | 715. | ||||
3 Eeva Mäki-Petäys | (55:15) | 3:22:47 | 589. | ||||
4 Leena Noromaa | (1:52:07) | 5:14:55 | 707. | ||||
708 | 663 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta | FIN | 5:14:59 | |||
1 Sanna Kosonen | 1:19:10 | 600. | |||||
2 Silva Smolander | (1:03:00) | 2:22:11 | 626. | ||||
3 Aura Puolakka | (1:15:26) | 3:37:37 | 730. | ||||
4 Katriina Lipponen | (1:37:22) | 5:14:59 | 708. | ||||
709 | 305 | OK77 4 | FIN | 5:15:06 | |||
1 Julia Ståhle | 1:36:50 | 1073. | |||||
2 Julia Lönnfeldt | (56:56) | 2:33:47 | 787. | ||||
3 Michaela Weiss | (1:02:40) | 3:36:27 | 726. | ||||
4 Monika Österberg | (1:38:38) | 5:15:06 | 709. | ||||
710 | 762 | Rasti-Vihti 7 | FIN | 5:15:12 | |||
1 Petra Jokisuu | 1:20:24 | 635. | |||||
2 Tiina Jokisuu | (1:00:33) | 2:20:58 | 594. | ||||
3 Terese Pfister-Peltola | (1:13:01) | 3:33:59 | 711. | ||||
4 Jaana Soininen | (1:41:13) | 5:15:12 | 710. | ||||
711 | 413 | Kangasala SK 6 | FIN | 5:15:19 | |||
1 Liisa Rajalampi | 1:28:30 | 844. | |||||
2 Sirpa Papinsaari | (1:10:12) | 2:38:43 | 901. | ||||
3 Terttu Jalanto | (57:23) | 3:36:06 | 722. | ||||
4 Saija Laurila | (1:39:12) | 5:15:19 | 711. | ||||
712 | 500 | Rastiketut 2 | FIN | 5:15:19 | |||
1 Meri Mahlamäki | 1:33:28 | 980. | |||||
2 Anni Matikainen | (1:02:30) | 2:35:59 | 843. | ||||
3 Kristiina Rajasaari | (1:04:18) | 3:40:17 | 770. | ||||
4 Mari Ahola | (1:35:02) | 5:15:19 | 712. | ||||
713 | 945 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat | FIN | 5:15:23 | |||
1 Jana Balcarova | 1:08:43 | 335. | |||||
2 Sirpa Kuokka | (1:28:54) | 2:37:38 | 882. | ||||
3 Anne Kahelin | (59:34) | 3:37:12 | 728. | ||||
4 Tanja Kuokka | (1:38:11) | 5:15:23 | 713. | ||||
714 | 505 | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 5:15:25 | |||
1 Katariina Aumo | 1:23:37 | 707. | |||||
2 Reetta Leinamo | (1:12:20) | 2:35:58 | 842. | ||||
3 Fanni Kallio | (1:02:08) | 3:38:07 | 737. | ||||
4 Marianne Merimäki | (1:37:18) | 5:15:25 | 714. | ||||
715 | 840 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat | FIN | 5:15:27 | |||
1 Teija Rauhala | 1:13:37 | 460. | |||||
2 Katja Rauhala | (1:02:38) | 2:16:15 | 539. | ||||
3 Kirre Palmi | (1:02:14) | 3:18:29 | 533. | ||||
4 Anja Leena Tyry | (1:56:57) | 5:15:27 | 715. | ||||
716 | 640 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 | FIN | 5:15:34 | |||
1 Hilma Heinonen | 1:29:53 | 884. | |||||
2 Taina Hoskari | (1:00:48) | 2:30:41 | 747. | ||||
3 Marika Aho | (50:46) | 3:21:28 | 571. | ||||
4 Tuija Aho | (1:54:06) | 5:15:34 | 716. | ||||
717 | 678 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 5:15:41 | |||
1 Henna Saario | 1:36:25 | 1060. | |||||
2 Anni Pohjalainen | (49:52) | 2:26:18 | 698. | ||||
3 Kaisa Markula | (1:09:47) | 3:36:05 | 721. | ||||
4 Maria Markula | (1:39:36) | 5:15:41 | 717. | ||||
718 | 478 | Someron Esa 2 | FIN | 5:15:43 | |||
1 Leena Talonen | 1:18:15 | 574. | |||||
2 Elina Halla-aho | (1:04:24) | 2:22:40 | 634. | ||||
3 Eira Kiiski | (1:19:08) | 3:41:48 | 788. | ||||
4 Anna Kopra | (1:33:54) | 5:15:43 | 718. | ||||
719 | 417 | IF Femman 3 | FIN | 5:16:01 | |||
1 Päivi Torrkulla | 1:19:28 | 611. | |||||
2 Julia Hästö | (1:10:56) | 2:30:25 | 741. | ||||
3 Vanja Lundqvist | (1:07:14) | 3:37:39 | 731. | ||||
4 Ann-Catrin Sundelin | (1:38:21) | 5:16:01 | 719. | ||||
720 | 1078 | Von Ellit | FIN | 5:16:06 | |||
1 Mari Karejoki | 1:29:33 | 878. | |||||
2 Sanna Antell | (56:06) | 2:25:39 | 677. | ||||
3 Katri Liikola | (1:13:17) | 3:38:57 | 751. | ||||
4 Saara Antell | (1:37:09) | 5:16:06 | 720. | ||||
721 | 617 | Harjiksen hikiveikot | FIN | 5:16:19 | |||
1 Jenni Salminen | 1:25:14 | 766. | |||||
2 Henna Luukkonen | (1:17:37) | 2:42:52 | 953. | ||||
3 Tuula Vilkka | (1:06:58) | 3:49:51 | 872. | ||||
4 Kaisa Tuominen | (1:26:28) | 5:16:19 | 721. | ||||
722 | 1393 | Team Elovena | FIN | 5:16:35 | |||
1 Anu Nolvi-Lindberg | 1:30:08 | 890. | |||||
2 Johanna Aho | (1:04:03) | 2:34:12 | 802. | ||||
3 Mira Povelainen | (1:10:52) | 3:45:05 | 811. | ||||
4 Michaela Lindström | (1:31:29) | 5:16:35 | 722. | ||||
723 | 998 | Supervenlat/SOSE | FIN | 5:16:56 | |||
1 Susanna Reinikainen | 1:34:04 | 1000. | |||||
2 Leena Saarikoski | (1:00:19) | 2:34:23 | 804. | ||||
3 Eve Pakkanen | (1:09:10) | 3:43:34 | 800. | ||||
4 Riikka Mäntyniemi | (1:33:22) | 5:16:56 | 723. | ||||
724 | 867 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 | FIN | 5:17:17 | |||
1 Heli Merilläinen | 1:29:12 | 864. | |||||
2 Veera Kuusisto | (1:13:12) | 2:42:24 | 945. | ||||
3 Matleena Kukkonen | (1:01:45) | 3:44:10 | 806. | ||||
4 Auli Mäkitalo | (1:33:07) | 5:17:17 | 724. | ||||
725 | 1387 | SK Uusi 4 | FIN | 5:17:22 | |||
1 Sonja Leppänen | 1:42:01 | 1190. | |||||
2 Inkalilja Pirinen | (53:09) | 2:35:11 | 826. | ||||
3 Anni Pakkanen | (1:02:49) | 3:38:01 | 735. | ||||
4 Paula Lehtomäki | (1:39:21) | 5:17:22 | 725. | ||||
726 | 729 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 5:17:27 | |||
1 Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:34:44 | 1013. | |||||
2 Tiina Kainulainen | (53:57) | 2:28:41 | 724. | ||||
3 Rose-Marie Etholen | (58:36) | 3:27:18 | 639. | ||||
4 Riitta Hämäläinen | (1:50:09) | 5:17:27 | 726. | ||||
727 | 573 | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 5:17:29 | |||
1 Essi Jaakkonen | 1:26:46 | 798. | |||||
2 Salla Jaakkonen | (1:16:48) | 2:43:35 | 966. | ||||
3 Oona Jumeri | (1:00:11) | 3:43:46 | 801. | ||||
4 Anni Huuha | (1:33:43) | 5:17:29 | 727. | ||||
728 | 735 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 5:17:31 | |||
1 Anne Saari | 1:16:52 | 538. | |||||
2 Henna-Riikka Seppälä | (1:05:28) | 2:22:20 | 631. | ||||
3 Maarit Valtanen | (1:17:24) | 3:39:45 | 765. | ||||
4 Merja Valtanen | (1:37:46) | 5:17:31 | 728. | ||||
729 | 539 | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 5:17:43 | |||
1 Heidi Huusari | 1:10:58 | 387. | |||||
2 Soili Kokkonen | (1:27:47) | 2:38:46 | 902. | ||||
3 Katrina Kukkonen | (1:00:39) | 3:39:25 | 759. | ||||
4 Maria Suurnäkki | (1:38:18) | 5:17:43 | 729. | ||||
730 | 862 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:17:47 | |||
1 Eija Tikka | 1:25:25 | 771. | |||||
2 Mirjami Laakso | (1:02:06) | 2:27:31 | 714. | ||||
3 Liisa Mänttäri | (1:18:54) | 3:46:26 | 827. | ||||
4 Saara Laamanen | (1:31:21) | 5:17:47 | 730. | ||||
731 | 584 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:18:12 | |||
1 Sinikka Rantanen | 1:19:53 | 616. | |||||
2 Marja Töyrylä | (59:55) | 2:19:49 | 582. | ||||
3 Ritva Väisänen | (1:11:16) | 3:31:05 | 675. | ||||
4 Marja Streng | (1:47:07) | 5:18:12 | 731. | ||||
732 | 687 | Heinon leidit | FIN | 5:18:19 | |||
1 Anna-Mari Heino | 1:17:47 | 561. | |||||
2 Hanna-Leena Tastula | (1:04:39) | 2:22:27 | 632. | ||||
3 Nyyti Ahola | (1:16:10) | 3:38:37 | 748. | ||||
4 Sanna Heino | (1:39:41) | 5:18:19 | 732. | ||||
733 | 1144 | SK Saue Tammed 3 | EST | 5:18:31 | |||
1 Lilian Noormets | 1:43:35 | 1222. | |||||
2 Monika Vehlmann | (53:44) | 2:37:19 | 873. | ||||
3 Kertu Savitsch | (1:14:54) | 3:52:14 | 902. | ||||
4 Mirjam Allik | (1:26:17) | 5:18:31 | 733. | ||||
734 | 834 | Salon Vilpas 2 | FIN | 5:18:48 | |||
1 Anne Malin | 1:33:55 | 996. | |||||
2 Pirjo Kivioja | (1:04:56) | 2:38:51 | 903. | ||||
3 Elina Hankiola | (54:17) | 3:33:09 | 700. | ||||
4 Heljä Juuti | (1:45:39) | 5:18:48 | 734. | ||||
735 | 812 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | FIN | 5:19:34 | |||
1 Johanna Haikonen | 1:30:18 | 895. | |||||
2 Johanna Käpynen | (1:10:57) | 2:41:15 | 936. | ||||
3 Maarit Nummikoski | (1:08:06) | 3:49:22 | 859. | ||||
4 Päivi Markkula | (1:30:12) | 5:19:34 | 735. | ||||
736 | 1274 | TYKS Ortopedit | FIN | 5:19:42 | |||
1 Katri Pernaa | 1:16:31 | 529. | |||||
2 Johanna Syvänen | (1:08:59) | 2:25:30 | 674. | ||||
3 Pia Triipponen | (1:10:49) | 3:36:20 | 725. | ||||
4 Kaisa Lehtimäki | (1:43:21) | 5:19:42 | 736. | ||||
737 | 1148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 5:19:47 | |||
1 Emma Muhonen | 1:31:55 | 939. | |||||
2 Sarianne Hietala | (1:04:14) | 2:36:10 | 850. | ||||
3 Anna-Stina Strang | (1:04:11) | 3:40:22 | 772. | ||||
4 Frida Reinikka | (1:39:25) | 5:19:47 | 737. | ||||
738 | 777 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat | FIN | 5:20:04 | |||
1 Tarja Nykänen | 1:10:46 | 382. | |||||
2 Heta Toiskallio | (1:03:56) | 2:14:42 | 512. | ||||
3 Nina Linden | (1:31:48) | 3:46:31 | 832. | ||||
4 Sanna Timonen | (1:33:33) | 5:20:04 | 738. | ||||
739 | 1171 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 | FIN | 5:20:05 | |||
1 Jenni Korkeakoski | 1:25:13 | 764. | |||||
2 Elina Hyyrynen | (1:06:47) | 2:32:00 | 759. | ||||
3 Riikka Susitaival | (1:01:54) | 3:33:55 | 709. | ||||
4 Anne Rasku | (1:46:10) | 5:20:05 | 739. | ||||
740 | 1113 | IK Falken 3 | FIN | 5:20:20 | |||
1 Jessica Wärnman | 1:23:04 | 686. | |||||
2 Gunilla Björklund | (1:02:29) | 2:25:33 | 675. | ||||
3 Emma Harald | (1:06:17) | 3:31:51 | 682. | ||||
4 Alexandra Källman | (1:48:28) | 5:20:20 | 740. | ||||
741 | 890 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä | FIN | 5:20:26 | |||
1 Sonja Sahlsten | 1:08:49 | 340. | |||||
2 Anne Timonen | (1:27:19) | 2:36:09 | 849. | ||||
3 Veera Hynninen | (1:05:32) | 3:41:41 | 785. | ||||
4 Anna Kumpulainen | (1:38:45) | 5:20:26 | 741. | ||||
742 | 637 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | FIN | 5:20:31 | |||
1 Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 1:38:44 | 1125. | |||||
2 Tuuli Salmia | (1:10:33) | 2:49:18 | 1044. | ||||
3 Anne Eilola | (56:42) | 3:46:00 | 818. | ||||
4 Tuija Haavisto | (1:34:30) | 5:20:31 | 742. | ||||
743 | 1379 | Teme Ski Team | FIN | 5:20:39 | |||
1 Elina Tuominen | 1:33:31 | 983. | |||||
2 Iida Vihtalahti | (1:00:55) | 2:34:27 | 807. | ||||
3 Tanja Holma | (1:15:34) | 3:50:01 | 874. | ||||
4 Jenni Minkkinen | (1:30:37) | 5:20:39 | 743. | ||||
744 | 916 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | FIN | 5:20:41 | |||
1 Mari Penttilä | 1:37:50 | 1097. | |||||
2 Sanna Niemi | (59:33) | 2:37:23 | 876. | ||||
3 Anne Laine | (1:09:03) | 3:46:26 | 828. | ||||
4 Marja-Liisa Salonen | (1:34:15) | 5:20:41 | 744. | ||||
745 | 977 | Aron Haka | FIN | 5:20:49 | |||
1 Johanna Herrala | 1:32:51 | 960. | |||||
2 Heidi Kattilakoski | (1:02:40) | 2:35:31 | 835. | ||||
3 Satu Karjalainen | (1:19:01) | 3:54:33 | 936. | ||||
4 Aino Kattilakoski | (1:26:16) | 5:20:49 | 745. | ||||
746 | 1410 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry | FIN | 5:21:18 | |||
1 Mirjam Hyvönen | 1:27:27 | 811. | |||||
2 Päivi Sutinen | (57:56) | 2:25:23 | 672. | ||||
3 Saara Grönholm | (1:10:18) | 3:35:42 | 716. | ||||
4 Erika Vilpponen | (1:45:36) | 5:21:18 | 746. | ||||
747 | 619 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:21:19 | |||
1 Emma Ranni | 1:24:02 | 723. | |||||
2 Marjatta Vaara | (1:12:16) | 2:36:18 | 854. | ||||
3 Mari Sipilä | (1:10:03) | 3:46:21 | 826. | ||||
4 Maarit Juura | (1:34:58) | 5:21:19 | 747. | ||||
748 | 475 | Mona OK | LAT | 5:21:34 | |||
1 Catrin Dzene | 1:31:49 | 937. | |||||
2 Anita Lancmne | (1:08:28) | 2:40:17 | 922. | ||||
3 Baiba Purina | (1:12:37) | 3:52:54 | 910. | ||||
4 Baiba Ozola | (1:28:40) | 5:21:34 | 748. | ||||
749 | 1396 | Nagu IF | FIN | 5:21:46 | |||
1 Kati Shibutani | 1:20:17 | 627. | |||||
2 Maria Söderblom | (59:59) | 2:20:16 | 587. | ||||
3 Sonja Svahnström | (1:10:21) | 3:30:38 | 671. | ||||
4 Annastina Sarlin | (1:51:08) | 5:21:46 | 749. | ||||
750 | 1182 | Vakka-Rasti 4 | FIN | 5:21:48 | |||
1 Kirsi Laine | 1:41:58 | 1188. | |||||
2 Maaria Ritasalo | (1:09:48) | 2:51:47 | 1072. | ||||
3 Hanna Helin-Luotonen | (1:01:48) | 3:53:35 | 919. | ||||
4 Kirsi Kuuttila | (1:28:13) | 5:21:48 | 750. | ||||
751 | 722 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | FIN | 5:21:53 | |||
1 Miina Pajuoja | 1:32:28 | 952. | |||||
2 Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | (47:36) | 2:20:05 | 584. | ||||
3 Jaana Leppikangas | (1:26:34) | 3:46:39 | 838. | ||||
4 Arja Pajunen | (1:35:13) | 5:21:53 | 751. | ||||
752 | 693 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 | FIN | 5:22:40 | |||
1 Mervi Valta | 1:41:46 | 1184. | |||||
2 Heli Salminen | (55:10) | 2:36:56 | 869. | ||||
3 Sirkku Vuorenpää | (1:17:18) | 3:54:14 | 930. | ||||
4 Teija Luoto | (1:28:25) | 5:22:40 | 752. | ||||
753 | 353 | Kepsi-Kimmat | FIN | 5:23:06 | |||
1 Sari Kallela | 1:31:30 | 926. | |||||
2 Terhi Jantunen | (1:03:20) | 2:34:50 | 817. | ||||
3 Outi Hyppölä | (1:11:47) | 3:46:37 | 837. | ||||
4 Marjaana Hautaniemi | (1:36:28) | 5:23:06 | 753. | ||||
754 | 248 | Kangasala SK 8 | FIN | 5:23:09 | |||
1 Iiris Saarenpää | 1:20:12 | 622. | |||||
2 Veera Paasikivi | (1:03:14) | 2:23:27 | 642. | ||||
3 Virva Paasikivi | (1:23:33) | 3:47:01 | 841. | ||||
4 Katariina Kannus | (1:36:08) | 5:23:09 | 754. | ||||
755 | 673 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa | FIN | 5:23:14 | |||
1 Ilona Talonpoika | 1:24:47 | 756. | |||||
2 Mari Kontinen | (1:19:02) | 2:43:49 | 972. | ||||
3 Eija Pääkkönen | (1:09:26) | 3:53:15 | 916. | ||||
4 Päivi Kylliäinen | (1:29:58) | 5:23:14 | 755. | ||||
756 | 947 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 | FIN | 5:23:17 | |||
1 Tiina Kivelä | 1:11:42 | 404. | |||||
2 Tuula Haase | (1:20:37) | 2:32:20 | 762. | ||||
3 Raili Keskinarkaus | (1:22:35) | 3:54:55 | 943. | ||||
4 Nina Savolainen | (1:28:21) | 5:23:17 | 756. | ||||
757 | 942 | OK Raseborg 4 | FIN | 5:23:20 | |||
1 Minna Huovinen | 1:24:03 | 725. | |||||
2 Hannele Bäck | (1:19:13) | 2:43:17 | 959. | ||||
3 Malena Danskanen | (1:03:23) | 3:46:41 | 839. | ||||
4 Catarina von Frenckell | (1:36:39) | 5:23:20 | 757. | ||||
758 | 837 | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 5:23:21 | |||
1 Meri Rouhiainen | 1:22:35 | 684. | |||||
2 Tanja Jarolf | (56:33) | 2:19:08 | 576. | ||||
3 Emmi Mäkinen | (1:20:03) | 3:39:12 | 755. | ||||
4 Hanna Rouhiainen | (1:44:08) | 5:23:21 | 758. | ||||
759 | 1105 | OK Södertörn 3 | SWE | 5:23:21 | |||
1 Anita Karlsson | 1:13:24 | 453. | |||||
2 Christina Granath | (1:02:11) | 2:15:36 | 531. | ||||
3 Kjerstin Markstedt | (1:30:56) | 3:46:32 | 835. | ||||
4 Ann-Sofie Svanberg | (1:36:48) | 5:23:21 | 759. | ||||
760 | 908 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | FIN | 5:23:23 | |||
1 Eeva Luukkanen | 1:19:18 | 606. | |||||
2 Anja Siuko | (1:03:33) | 2:22:51 | 638. | ||||
3 Sofia Palmu | (1:05:27) | 3:28:19 | 647. | ||||
4 Marjut Vainiomäki | (1:55:04) | 5:23:23 | 760. | ||||
761 | 1309 | Tema Jano | FIN | 5:23:28 | |||
1 Maria Roos | 1:32:31 | 953. | |||||
2 Maarit Pekkala | (53:31) | 2:26:03 | 694. | ||||
3 Mira Schrowe | (1:07:01) | 3:33:05 | 699. | ||||
4 Nora Malin | (1:50:23) | 5:23:28 | 761. | ||||
762 | 981 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:23:37 | |||
1 Riikka Lautamo | 1:23:37 | 706. | |||||
2 Alisa Raitanen | (51:18) | 2:14:55 | 517. | ||||
3 Minnami Hatakka | (59:20) | 3:14:15 | 494. | ||||
4 Liisa Uusitalo | (2:09:21) | 5:23:37 | 762. | ||||
763 | 805 | Koovee 6 | FIN | 5:23:43 | |||
1 Katja Schule | 1:31:07 | 917. | |||||
2 Marika Aronen-Ketola | (1:06:29) | 2:37:37 | 881. | ||||
3 Heli Annila | (1:08:40) | 3:46:17 | 825. | ||||
4 Eeva Boman | (1:37:26) | 5:23:43 | 763. | ||||
764 | 632 | Akanvirta | FIN | 5:23:48 | |||
1 Tiina Laiho | 1:22:23 | 681. | |||||
2 Heidi Simberg | (1:03:40) | 2:26:04 | 695. | ||||
3 Kaisa Tynkkynen | (1:04:25) | 3:30:29 | 666. | ||||
4 Elina Malkamäki | (1:53:18) | 5:23:48 | 764. | ||||
765 | 401 | RastiPiikkiö 2 | FIN | 5:23:48 | |||
1 Satu Päivike | 1:31:48 | 936. | |||||
2 Liisa Honkasaari | (1:07:10) | 2:38:58 | 905. | ||||
3 Anne Järvinen | (1:02:08) | 3:41:06 | 777. | ||||
4 Anni Kukola | (1:42:41) | 5:23:48 | 765. | ||||
766 | 857 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | FIN | 5:23:52 | |||
1 Jenny Vehkalahti | 1:27:33 | 815. | |||||
2 Neea Isolähteenmäki | (1:09:14) | 2:36:47 | 865. | ||||
3 Tiina Isolähteenmäki | (1:01:21) | 3:38:08 | 739. | ||||
4 Juulia Vehkalahti | (1:45:43) | 5:23:52 | 766. | ||||
767 | 374 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 5:23:58 | |||
1 Maiju Karjalainen | 1:37:03 | 1082. | |||||
2 Auli Hirvonen | (56:39) | 2:33:43 | 785. | ||||
3 Tuula Matikainen | (54:15) | 3:27:58 | 644. | ||||
4 Taija Kostamo | (1:56:00) | 5:23:58 | 767. | ||||
768 | 381 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto | FIN | 5:24:06 | |||
1 Marjo Sivula | 1:20:59 | 649. | |||||
2 Jaana Nio | (1:05:43) | 2:26:43 | 704. | ||||
3 Jaana Palo | (59:53) | 3:26:36 | 630. | ||||
4 Heini Nikander | (1:57:30) | 5:24:06 | 768. | ||||
769 | 692 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 | FIN | 5:24:11 | |||
1 Aino Härkönen | 1:11:56 | 409. | |||||
2 Aila Härkönen | (1:16:21) | 2:28:18 | 723. | ||||
3 Anni Härkönen | (1:03:37) | 3:31:56 | 684. | ||||
4 Päivi Partanen | (1:52:15) | 5:24:11 | 769. | ||||
770 | 839 | Navi 7 | FIN | 5:24:21 | |||
1 Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:35:48 | 1039. | |||||
2 Tuula Pöntinen | (1:04:49) | 2:40:38 | 926. | ||||
3 Hanne Haapiainen | (1:05:52) | 3:46:30 | 831. | ||||
4 Elina Suutari | (1:37:50) | 5:24:21 | 770. | ||||
771 | 690 | IF Åland | FIN | 5:24:28 | |||
1 Ellen Mattsson | 1:25:39 | 777. | |||||
2 Louise Alm | (1:09:38) | 2:35:17 | 828. | ||||
3 Mathilda Linde | (1:21:42) | 3:57:00 | 966. | ||||
4 Maria Sjöström | (1:27:28) | 5:24:28 | 771. | ||||
772 | 378 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:24:30 | |||
1 Päivi Piminäinen | 1:29:55 | 885. | |||||
2 Riikka Haverinen | (54:35) | 2:24:30 | 656. | ||||
3 Oona Kuosmanen | (1:14:49) | 3:39:19 | 756. | ||||
4 Paula Widgren | (1:45:11) | 5:24:30 | 772. | ||||
773 | 1248 | Team Spiritual Saramäki | FIN | 5:24:32 | |||
1 Sanni Saramäki | 1:24:50 | 757. | |||||
2 Leila Saramäki | (1:07:40) | 2:32:30 | 764. | ||||
3 Anna Availa | (1:13:41) | 3:46:11 | 822. | ||||
4 Ulla Saramäki | (1:38:21) | 5:24:32 | 773. | ||||
774 | 771 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 5:24:34 | |||
1 Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 1:33:42 | 989. | |||||
2 Ulrika Kamila | (1:03:15) | 2:36:57 | 870. | ||||
3 Eija-Leena Leppä | (1:09:34) | 3:46:31 | 833. | ||||
4 Heidi Korpela-Kamila | (1:38:02) | 5:24:34 | 774. | ||||
775 | 536 | Team SnowFlakes | FIN | 5:24:37 | |||
1 Niina Johansson | 1:26:27 | 793. | |||||
2 Sari Vepsäläinen | (1:07:11) | 2:33:38 | 782. | ||||
3 Maarit Hannu | (1:02:10) | 3:35:48 | 718. | ||||
4 Marjut Kujansuu | (1:48:48) | 5:24:37 | 775. | ||||
776 | 437 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 | EST | 5:24:53 | |||
1 Getter Matto | 1:33:03 | 968. | |||||
2 Reet Johanson | (1:04:17) | 2:37:21 | 874. | ||||
3 Saima Värton | (1:01:42) | 3:39:03 | 753. | ||||
4 Marje Tobreluts | (1:45:50) | 5:24:53 | 776. | ||||
777 | 615 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:24:54 | |||
1 Emmi Einonen | 1:26:50 | 801. | |||||
2 Hanna Paronen | (1:20:02) | 2:46:52 | 1011. | ||||
3 Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | (1:05:53) | 3:52:46 | 909. | ||||
4 Pirjo Peltomaa | (1:32:07) | 5:24:54 | 777. | ||||
778 | 914 | OK Trian 9 | FIN | 5:24:57 | |||
1 Anna Virtanen | 1:26:43 | 797. | |||||
2 Heidi Heikkilä | (1:14:12) | 2:40:56 | 931. | ||||
3 Elisa Varkemaa | (1:16:38) | 3:57:34 | 968. | ||||
4 Kirsi Lintula | (1:27:22) | 5:24:57 | 778. | ||||
779 | 1372 | Team Rantala | FIN | 5:25:10 | |||
1 Jonna Rantala | 1:35:18 | 1030. | |||||
2 Piia Randell | (1:12:33) | 2:47:51 | 1020. | ||||
3 Minna Rantala | (1:03:19) | 3:51:11 | 892. | ||||
4 Maj-Lis Rantala | (1:33:58) | 5:25:10 | 779. | ||||
780 | 899 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:25:17 | |||
1 Johanna Halla-aho | 1:21:03 | 650. | |||||
2 Sanna Kuusisto | (1:04:59) | 2:26:02 | 693. | ||||
3 Kristina Kaustinen | (1:05:52) | 3:31:55 | 683. | ||||
4 Sari Paavola | (1:53:22) | 5:25:17 | 780. | ||||
781 | 442 | Rasti E4 | FIN | 5:25:18 | |||
1 Mari Sivill | 1:38:46 | 1127. | |||||
2 Katri Koskinen | (1:02:13) | 2:40:59 | 934. | ||||
3 Sari Saavalainen | (58:58) | 3:39:57 | 768. | ||||
4 Päivi Tiiva | (1:45:21) | 5:25:18 | 781. | ||||
782 | 1340 | Mattilan muijat | FIN | 5:25:29 | |||
1 Maris Mattila | 1:39:18 | 1138. | |||||
2 Tuulia Apiainen | (1:07:05) | 2:46:23 | 997. | ||||
3 Hilkka Mattila | (53:20) | 3:39:44 | 764. | ||||
4 Sofia Mattila | (1:45:45) | 5:25:29 | 782. | ||||
783 | 809 | Epilän Esa 3 | FIN | 5:25:32 | |||
1 Anu Seppälä | 1:19:14 | 604. | |||||
2 Oona Ruusunen | (1:12:44) | 2:31:58 | 758. | ||||
3 Anu Saksala | (1:01:44) | 3:33:43 | 707. | ||||
4 Kaisa Vanhakylä | (1:51:49) | 5:25:32 | 783. | ||||
784 | 841 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | FIN | 5:25:44 | |||
1 Virpi Kinnunen | 1:33:20 | 975. | |||||
2 Sini Rantanen | (1:07:05) | 2:40:25 | 925. | ||||
3 Jutta Kinnunen | (50:08) | 3:30:34 | 668. | ||||
4 Anni Kekki | (1:55:10) | 5:25:44 | 784. | ||||
785 | 708 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 | FIN | 5:25:47 | |||
1 Aurora Bagge | 1:40:10 | 1148. | |||||
2 Laura Eskelinen | (1:05:46) | 2:45:56 | 990. | ||||
3 Hanna-Leena Lepistö | (1:08:45) | 3:54:42 | 938. | ||||
4 Suvi Eskelinen | (1:31:04) | 5:25:47 | 785. | ||||
786 | 975 | Pummin Suunta | FIN | 5:25:49 | |||
1 Päivi Karjalainen | 1:11:14 | 395. | |||||
2 Päivi Rauste | (1:22:40) | 2:33:54 | 793. | ||||
3 Liisa Kerttula | (1:08:06) | 3:42:00 | 791. | ||||
4 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | (1:43:48) | 5:25:49 | 786. | ||||
787 | 691 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | FIN | 5:25:50 | |||
1 Laura Jääskeläinen | 1:33:44 | 990. | |||||
2 Kirsi Karhunen | (1:02:27) | 2:36:11 | 851. | ||||
3 Jaana Janhunen | (1:02:16) | 3:38:27 | 747. | ||||
4 Noora Sakki | (1:47:22) | 5:25:50 | 787. | ||||
788 | 917 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:25:59 | |||
1 Sini Mattila | 1:26:21 | 791. | |||||
2 Anni Mattila | (1:06:53) | 2:33:14 | 771. | ||||
3 Airi Mattila | (1:05:51) | 3:39:06 | 754. | ||||
4 Marjo Mattila | (1:46:53) | 5:25:59 | 788. | ||||
789 | 786 | PyaYkkönen | FIN | 5:26:04 | |||
1 Minna Takala | 1:34:26 | 1007. | |||||
2 Kati Mäenpää | (58:48) | 2:33:15 | 772. | ||||
3 Tiina Koski | (1:21:01) | 3:54:16 | 931. | ||||
4 Nina Latva | (1:31:48) | 5:26:04 | 789. | ||||
790 | 368 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 | FIN | 5:26:31 | |||
1 Leena Lehtoranta | 1:24:27 | 742. | |||||
2 Anni-Elina Koskiaho | (1:11:37) | 2:36:04 | 848. | ||||
3 Kaisa Kauppila | (57:50) | 3:33:55 | 710. | ||||
4 Niina Hautamäki | (1:52:36) | 5:26:31 | 790. | ||||
791 | 881 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 | FIN | 5:26:53 | |||
1 Mari Kerkola | 1:32:41 | 956. | |||||
2 Hanna Kerkola | (1:01:47) | 2:34:29 | 808. | ||||
3 Siiri Niemi | (1:00:09) | 3:34:38 | 715. | ||||
4 Noora Katainen | (1:52:14) | 5:26:53 | 791. | ||||
792 | 1006 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 | FIN | 5:27:10 | |||
1 Lotta Huhtiniemi | 1:07:42 | 314. | |||||
2 Minttu Eskola | (1:16:34) | 2:24:16 | 650. | ||||
3 Maaret Lehtovirta | (1:32:06) | 3:56:23 | 962. | ||||
4 Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | (1:30:47) | 5:27:10 | 792. | ||||
793 | 429 | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 5:27:13 | |||
1 Anne Moilanen | 1:35:36 | 1035. | |||||
2 Mirja Humalamäki | (58:18) | 2:33:55 | 794. | ||||
3 Liisa Kauppinen | (1:05:28) | 3:39:23 | 758. | ||||
4 Eija Aarnio | (1:47:50) | 5:27:13 | 793. | ||||
794 | 1245 | FinanceGirls | FIN | 5:27:35 | |||
1 Petra Kollanen | 1:27:38 | 819. | |||||
2 Kyle Vikström | (1:33:22) | 3:01:00 | 1177. | ||||
3 Daniela Holmberg | (1:11:36) | 4:12:37 | 1081. | ||||
4 Teresa Kollanen | (1:14:58) | 5:27:35 | 794. | ||||
795 | 1321 | Veikottaret | FIN | 5:27:55 | |||
1 Jenni Juhala | 1:23:19 | 698. | |||||
2 Michela Mäkilä | (1:15:45) | 2:39:04 | 909. | ||||
3 Anniina Jasu | (1:07:00) | 3:46:05 | 820. | ||||
4 Enni Lakkisto | (1:41:50) | 5:27:55 | 795. | ||||
796 | 744 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | FIN | 5:27:59 | |||
1 Aino Tolkkinen | 1:26:48 | 799. | |||||
2 Anniina Tolkkinen | (49:17) | 2:16:06 | 537. | ||||
3 Anne Korhonen | (1:09:27) | 3:25:34 | 620. | ||||
4 Susanna Mäki-Karvia | (2:02:25) | 5:27:59 | 796. | ||||
797 | 745 | Turun NMKY 2 | FIN | 5:28:02 | |||
1 Katja Auvinen | 1:34:43 | 1012. | |||||
2 Katariina Vapola | (56:07) | 2:30:51 | 751. | ||||
3 Laura Salminen | (1:22:52) | 3:53:44 | 922. | ||||
4 Piia Leskinen | (1:34:18) | 5:28:02 | 797. | ||||
798 | 830 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta | FIN | 5:28:11 | |||
1 Noora Kuronen | 1:31:41 | 931. | |||||
2 Maiju Laaksonen | (1:10:45) | 2:42:26 | 946. | ||||
3 Silja Varjonen | (1:04:02) | 3:46:28 | 829. | ||||
4 Vilja Kajanti | (1:41:42) | 5:28:11 | 798. | ||||
799 | 321 | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 5:28:16 | |||
1 Terhi Heimo | 1:21:10 | 656. | |||||
2 Leena Kleimola | (1:04:03) | 2:25:14 | 667. | ||||
3 Hannaleena Kaitala | (59:31) | 3:24:45 | 609. | ||||
4 Päivi Peltonen | (2:03:30) | 5:28:16 | 799. | ||||
800 | 1085 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | FIN | 5:28:21 | |||
1 Anni Ahvonen | 1:21:27 | 666. | |||||
2 Viivi Pellinen | (1:03:48) | 2:25:16 | 668. | ||||
3 Venla Vesikko | (1:00:59) | 3:26:15 | 627. | ||||
4 Katja Kaplas | (2:02:05) | 5:28:21 | 800. | ||||
801 | 994 | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 5:28:21 | |||
1 Emmi Korhonen | 1:25:27 | 774. | |||||
2 Eveliina Airaksinen | (1:23:30) | 2:48:58 | 1039. | ||||
3 Paula Huttunen | (1:03:08) | 3:52:07 | 899. | ||||
4 Salla Koivumaa | (1:36:14) | 5:28:21 | 801. | ||||
802 | 1198 | Espoon Akilles 9 | FIN | 5:28:42 | |||
1 Miia Finne | 1:24:16 | 735. | |||||
2 Riikka Kaipia | (1:13:45) | 2:38:01 | 888. | ||||
3 Sanna Liukkonen | (1:14:29) | 3:52:30 | 906. | ||||
4 Tiina Andersn | (1:36:12) | 5:28:42 | 802. | ||||
803 | 844 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:28:46 | |||
1 Annamari Koistinen | 1:18:43 | 586. | |||||
2 Kaarina Lindroth | (1:10:51) | 2:29:35 | 731. | ||||
3 Päivi Miettinen | (1:15:56) | 3:45:31 | 816. | ||||
4 Tuulikki Karru | (1:43:14) | 5:28:46 | 803. | ||||
804 | 1301 | HiljainenTienoo | FIN | 5:28:47 | |||
1 Jenni Puupponen | 1:42:22 | 1199. | |||||
2 Anna Elovaara-Salmi | (54:48) | 2:37:10 | 872. | ||||
3 Tiia Salonen | (1:10:21) | 3:47:32 | 843. | ||||
4 Anna Mustajoki | (1:41:14) | 5:28:47 | 804. | ||||
805 | 1193 | Salon Viesti 2 | FIN | 5:28:53 | |||
1 Eveliina Peltola | 1:39:06 | 1134. | |||||
2 Sari Rouvali | (1:04:55) | 2:44:01 | 973. | ||||
3 Marika Smids | (1:10:05) | 3:54:07 | 927. | ||||
4 Anne Villberg | (1:34:46) | 5:28:53 | 805. | ||||
806 | 610 | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 5:28:55 | |||
1 Mari Autio | 1:33:25 | 977. | |||||
2 Mari Saarinen | (48:47) | 2:22:12 | 628. | ||||
3 Johanna Salminen | (1:15:58) | 3:38:11 | 741. | ||||
4 Linda Huhtala | (1:50:44) | 5:28:55 | 806. | ||||
807 | 1289 | Salarasti | FIN | 5:28:57 | |||
1 Katri Salo | 1:11:13 | 394. | |||||
2 Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | (1:03:21) | 2:14:34 | 508. | ||||
3 Katja Sällinen | (1:39:43) | 3:54:18 | 932. | ||||
4 Anna Järvinen | (1:34:38) | 5:28:57 | 807. | ||||
808 | 1411 | Närpes OK 4 | FIN | 5:29:05 | |||
1 Maria Sund | 1:33:28 | 979. | |||||
2 Ann-Mari Sandgren | (1:02:27) | 2:35:55 | 839. | ||||
3 Gunilla Ek | (1:17:24) | 3:53:19 | 917. | ||||
4 Anita Borg | (1:35:45) | 5:29:05 | 808. | ||||
809 | 796 | OK77 7 | FIN | 5:29:09 | |||
1 Tove Jern | 1:19:55 | 617. | |||||
2 Eva Roos | (1:05:55) | 2:25:51 | 685. | ||||
3 Marianne Johnson | (1:15:30) | 3:41:21 | 781. | ||||
4 Sini Hulmi | (1:47:47) | 5:29:09 | 809. | ||||
810 | 1287 | HiisirastiKöLa | FIN | 5:29:30 | |||
1 Elina Hannuksela | 1:30:19 | 897. | |||||
2 Laura Reuna | (1:08:36) | 2:38:56 | 904. | ||||
3 Laura Välilä | (1:03:42) | 3:42:38 | 795. | ||||
4 Satu Lehmus | (1:46:51) | 5:29:30 | 810. | ||||
811 | 934 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 | FIN | 5:29:41 | |||
1 Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:19:31 | 612. | |||||
2 Arja Niskakangas | (1:14:21) | 2:33:53 | 791. | ||||
3 Sinikka Ikonen | (1:10:59) | 3:44:52 | 809. | ||||
4 Sirkka Ketola | (1:44:49) | 5:29:41 | 811. | ||||
812 | 1183 | OZONS OK 2 | LAT | 5:29:45 | |||
1 Arta Linde | 1:25:16 | 767. | |||||
2 Evija Karlsone | (57:54) | 2:23:11 | 639. | ||||
3 Antra Skujeniece | (58:03) | 3:21:14 | 569. | ||||
4 Inguna Kupca | (2:08:31) | 5:29:45 | 812. | ||||
813 | 770 | Rasti 88 4 | FIN | 5:29:59 | |||
1 Kaarina Rahkasuo | 1:35:22 | 1032. | |||||
2 Pirkko Eskola | (1:01:28) | 2:36:51 | 866. | ||||
3 Leena Hellsten | (1:02:39) | 3:39:30 | 762. | ||||
4 Soile Hakanpää | (1:50:28) | 5:29:59 | 813. | ||||
814 | 556 | Kuoreveden Kärki | FIN | 5:30:18 | |||
1 Tea Sahila | 1:36:10 | 1051. | |||||
2 Riina Hakala | (56:54) | 2:33:05 | 768. | ||||
3 Mirja Humppi | (1:08:35) | 3:41:40 | 784. | ||||
4 Johanna Heinänen | (1:48:37) | 5:30:18 | 814. | ||||
815 | 1254 | TiRiElLo | FIN | 5:30:28 | |||
1 Tiina Laakso | 1:43:08 | 1212. | |||||
2 Riikka Laakso | (1:09:56) | 2:53:04 | 1092. | ||||
3 Elina Laakso | (1:03:08) | 3:56:13 | 961. | ||||
4 Lotta Laakso | (1:34:14) | 5:30:28 | 815. | ||||
816 | 713 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot | FIN | 5:30:33 | |||
1 Marika Damskägg | 1:33:39 | 987. | |||||
2 Mari Murtonen | (1:15:11) | 2:48:51 | 1037. | ||||
3 Sanna Ollinkoski | (1:07:16) | 3:56:07 | 960. | ||||
4 Hanna Bister | (1:34:26) | 5:30:33 | 816. | ||||
817 | 978 | Emitemut | FIN | 5:30:35 | |||
1 Lotta Oinonen | 1:14:14 | 478. | |||||
2 Sanna Kauniskangas | (1:10:00) | 2:24:15 | 649. | ||||
3 Tiina Markkanen | (1:16:46) | 3:41:01 | 776. | ||||
4 Janni Laukkanen | (1:49:33) | 5:30:35 | 817. | ||||
818 | 793 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 | FIN | 5:30:54 | |||
1 Marjaana Salo | 1:19:09 | 599. | |||||
2 Sonja Joensuu | (1:15:54) | 2:35:04 | 823. | ||||
3 Seija Peltomäki | (1:20:16) | 3:55:20 | 953. | ||||
4 Kaisa Kallio | (1:35:34) | 5:30:54 | 818. | ||||
819 | 1302 | Kompassikimmat | FIN | 5:30:58 | |||
1 Anne Korpijaakko | 1:24:13 | 732. | |||||
2 Anne-Maria Paakkinen | (1:18:45) | 2:42:58 | 955. | ||||
3 Hanna Kannisto | (1:03:30) | 3:46:29 | 830. | ||||
4 Tuuli Korpijaakko | (1:44:29) | 5:30:58 | 819. | ||||
820 | 684 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 | FIN | 5:31:04 | |||
1 Annikki Rinne | 1:36:15 | 1053. | |||||
2 Ella Kopra | (1:00:01) | 2:36:17 | 853. | ||||
3 Mari Häkkilä | (1:13:14) | 3:49:31 | 865. | ||||
4 Annukka Leppänen | (1:41:32) | 5:31:04 | 820. | ||||
821 | 882 | Navi 6 | FIN | 5:31:05 | |||
1 Arja Heimonen | 1:44:58 | 1236. | |||||
2 Liisa Särkkä | (1:05:59) | 2:50:58 | 1063. | ||||
3 Merja Äijälä | (1:02:11) | 3:53:10 | 914. | ||||
4 Tarja Pajunen | (1:37:55) | 5:31:05 | 821. | ||||
822 | 1123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 | FIN | 5:31:07 | |||
1 Jaana Koskinen | 1:23:43 | 713. | |||||
2 Anneli Ojapalo | (1:02:40) | 2:26:23 | 699. | ||||
3 Jaana Vartia | (1:04:45) | 3:31:09 | 676. | ||||
4 Riitta Karppinen | (1:59:58) | 5:31:07 | 822. | ||||
823 | 655 | Rasti-Jussit 4 | FIN | 5:31:11 | |||
1 Suvi Hietaharju | 1:24:35 | 748. | |||||
2 Alli Maja | (1:27:44) | 2:52:20 | 1080. | ||||
3 Noona Pihlajamäki | (1:16:26) | 4:08:46 | 1052. | ||||
4 Hanna Mäki-Mantila | (1:22:25) | 5:31:11 | 823. | ||||
824 | 753 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:31:16 | |||
1 Satu Parkkila | 1:47:46 | 1260. | |||||
2 Maire Kosamo | (1:04:47) | 2:52:34 | 1082. | ||||
3 Tarja Tolonen | (1:01:47) | 3:54:21 | 934. | ||||
4 Sanna Värränkivi | (1:36:54) | 5:31:16 | 824. | ||||
825 | 1264 | Puumientappajat | FIN | 5:31:20 | |||
1 Marjaana Järvinen | 1:30:50 | 910. | |||||
2 Elsa Pyymäki | (59:10) | 2:30:00 | 738. | ||||
3 Iida Pyymäki | (1:11:58) | 3:41:58 | 790. | ||||
4 Alma Pyymäki | (1:49:21) | 5:31:20 | 825. | ||||
826 | 1201 | Pargas IF 5 | FIN | 5:31:25 | |||
1 Charlotte Björklund | 1:30:57 | 912. | |||||
2 Emilia Vainio | (1:07:37) | 2:38:34 | 898. | ||||
3 Tiia Bergman | (1:11:50) | 3:50:25 | 880. | ||||
4 Maria Brink | (1:41:00) | 5:31:25 | 826. | ||||
827 | 1152 | IK Auseklis 5 | LAT | 5:31:29 | |||
1 Ilvija Jakane | 1:20:36 | 639. | |||||
2 Anzela Sapovalova | (1:01:22) | 2:21:59 | 621. | ||||
3 Agnese Celmina | (1:10:11) | 3:32:10 | 686. | ||||
4 Anete Vaivode | (1:59:18) | 5:31:29 | 827. | ||||
828 | 935 | Hirviniemen harhailijat | FIN | 5:31:35 | |||
1 Kati Kainulainen | 1:20:21 | 631. | |||||
2 Mari Kainulainen | (1:11:28) | 2:31:49 | 757. | ||||
3 Aino Kainulainen | (1:31:33) | 4:03:23 | 1003. | ||||
4 Marja-Terttu Repo | (1:28:12) | 5:31:35 | 828. | ||||
829 | 901 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 | FIN | 5:31:48 | |||
1 Henna Lammi | 1:23:25 | 699. | |||||
2 Kaija Laine | (1:27:40) | 2:51:06 | 1066. | ||||
3 Essi Rinta-Halkola | (59:15) | 3:50:21 | 879. | ||||
4 Anita Rantamäki | (1:41:27) | 5:31:48 | 829. | ||||
830 | 627 | Vielä kerran tytöt | FIN | 5:31:55 | |||
1 Maarit Karvonen | 1:33:32 | 984. | |||||
2 Pia Uotila | (1:05:35) | 2:39:08 | 910. | ||||
3 Nina Vanhatalo | (1:11:43) | 3:50:51 | 886. | ||||
4 Heli Lahtela | (1:41:03) | 5:31:55 | 830. | ||||
831 | 563 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 | FIN | 5:31:57 | |||
1 Nina Tupitsa | 1:40:25 | 1155. | |||||
2 Tytti Torp | (1:14:10) | 2:54:35 | 1108. | ||||
3 Anja Koski | (59:35) | 3:54:11 | 928. | ||||
4 Sanna Lousio | (1:37:46) | 5:31:57 | 831. | ||||
832 | 1280 | Sporttimimmit | FIN | 5:32:02 | |||
1 Noora Holappa | 1:35:42 | 1037. | |||||
2 Henna Kuittinen | (1:00:16) | 2:35:58 | 841. | ||||
3 Anne-Paula Tikkanen | (1:13:30) | 3:49:28 | 862. | ||||
4 Kaisa Koivuranta | (1:42:34) | 5:32:02 | 832. | ||||
833 | 485 | Functio Laesa | FIN | 5:32:07 | |||
1 Susanna Jaatinen | 1:34:51 | 1016. | |||||
2 Tuulia Vallius | (56:53) | 2:31:45 | 756. | ||||
3 Mia Wahlsten | (1:16:32) | 3:48:18 | 851. | ||||
4 Jenna Helenius | (1:43:49) | 5:32:07 | 833. | ||||
834 | 680 | SK Väärät pois | FIN | 5:32:09 | |||
1 Marianne Koskela | 1:33:16 | 974. | |||||
2 Sanna Torniainen | (1:03:07) | 2:36:23 | 856. | ||||
3 Anna Heikka | (1:03:30) | 3:39:54 | 766. | ||||
4 Sara Väihkönen | (1:52:15) | 5:32:09 | 834. | ||||
835 | 780 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 5:32:12 | |||
1 Henna Lillhonga | 1:20:33 | 637. | |||||
2 Maritta Nurmi | (1:06:12) | 2:26:45 | 706. | ||||
3 Louise Reinikka | (1:18:11) | 3:44:56 | 810. | ||||
4 Malin Stenbacka | (1:47:16) | 5:32:12 | 835. | ||||
836 | 1054 | London Ladies | GBR | 5:32:14 | |||
1 Alison Saunders | 1:37:55 | 1100. | |||||
2 Miriam Rosen | (1:02:57) | 2:40:53 | 930. | ||||
3 Julie Cleary | (1:13:08) | 3:54:01 | 926. | ||||
4 Janet Rosen | (1:38:13) | 5:32:14 | 836. | ||||
837 | 810 | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 5:32:26 | |||
1 Kaisu Holma | 1:27:36 | 817. | |||||
2 Pirkko Myllymaa | (1:06:12) | 2:33:49 | 788. | ||||
3 Mirja Kela | (1:21:11) | 3:55:00 | 945. | ||||
4 Merja Kela | (1:37:26) | 5:32:26 | 837. | ||||
838 | 785 | MAA-hi-set | FIN | 5:32:29 | |||
1 Minna Meriläinen | 1:32:59 | 965. | |||||
2 Minna Kantsila | (1:03:36) | 2:36:35 | 863. | ||||
3 Terhi Meriläinen | (1:14:14) | 3:50:49 | 885. | ||||
4 Vilma Maanpää | (1:41:40) | 5:32:29 | 838. | ||||
839 | 501 | Kaukaan Lyly | FIN | 5:32:34 | |||
1 Sanna Valkonen | 1:26:14 | 788. | |||||
2 Katja Viitikko | (1:10:10) | 2:36:25 | 857. | ||||
3 Leena Kunnas | (1:17:54) | 3:54:19 | 933. | ||||
4 Suvi Rasa | (1:38:15) | 5:32:34 | 839. | ||||
840 | 1303 | TYKS Asiantuntijat | FIN | 5:32:39 | |||
1 Elina Henttonen | 1:12:34 | 428. | |||||
2 Pirjo Lähteenmäki | (59:59) | 2:12:33 | 475. | ||||
3 Anja Kylävalli | (1:33:37) | 3:46:10 | 821. | ||||
4 Heli Rajalin | (1:46:28) | 5:32:39 | 840. | ||||
841 | 639 | Partiolpk HHH | FIN | 5:32:39 | |||
1 Anni Pärssinen | 1:28:14 | 834. | |||||
2 Elina Pilke | (1:20:27) | 2:48:42 | 1034. | ||||
3 Anna Puolakka | (1:00:48) | 3:49:30 | 863. | ||||
4 Liisa Neuvonen | (1:43:08) | 5:32:39 | 841. | ||||
842 | 1071 | Rasti-Vihti 4 | FIN | 5:32:43 | |||
1 Hanna Partanen | 1:28:36 | 847. | |||||
2 Milla Partanen | (1:17:40) | 2:46:16 | 994. | ||||
3 Kirsi Teräväinen | (1:03:28) | 3:49:45 | 870. | ||||
4 Minttu Ristiniitty | (1:42:58) | 5:32:43 | 842. | ||||
843 | 905 | Fujitsu | FIN | 5:33:05 | |||
1 Kirsimarja Alanen | 1:37:33 | 1092. | |||||
2 Mervi Rissanen | (1:43:20) | 3:20:53 | 1278. | ||||
3 Heini Papinsaari | (52:21) | 4:13:15 | 1085. | ||||
4 Noora Palm | (1:19:50) | 5:33:05 | 843. | ||||
844 | 915 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 | FIN | 5:33:16 | |||
1 Katri Mäkinen | 1:43:31 | 1221. | |||||
2 Suvi Manninen | (1:03:03) | 2:46:35 | 1005. | ||||
3 Miia Jämsen | (58:15) | 3:44:50 | 808. | ||||
4 Tuuli Lajunen | (1:48:25) | 5:33:16 | 844. | ||||
845 | 1190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 | FIN | 5:33:20 | |||
1 Mervi Aherto | 1:25:00 | 761. | |||||
2 Kaisa Aherto-Lilja | (1:09:00) | 2:34:01 | 797. | ||||
3 Katariina Kalenius | (1:04:23) | 3:38:24 | 745. | ||||
4 Hanna Poikolainen | (1:54:55) | 5:33:20 | 845. | ||||
846 | 872 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul | FIN | 5:33:28 | |||
1 Katriina Myllymäki | 1:27:33 | 814. | |||||
2 Satu Rantanen | (1:09:00) | 2:36:33 | 861. | ||||
3 Linda Välimaa | (1:13:08) | 3:49:42 | 868. | ||||
4 Iida Härmänmaa | (1:43:46) | 5:33:28 | 846. | ||||
847 | 512 | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 5:33:29 | |||
1 Anni Partanen | 1:21:34 | 669. | |||||
2 Reeta-Maria Partanen | (1:04:05) | 2:25:40 | 678. | ||||
3 Tuija Jurvakainen | (1:20:23) | 3:46:03 | 819. | ||||
4 Anu Roimela | (1:47:26) | 5:33:29 | 847. | ||||
848 | 828 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 | FIN | 5:33:37 | |||
1 Emilia Puputti | 1:29:24 | 870. | |||||
2 Sirpa Kangasaho | (1:04:29) | 2:33:53 | 792. | ||||
3 Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | (1:21:14) | 3:55:08 | 947. | ||||
4 Jenny Puputti | (1:38:29) | 5:33:37 | 848. | ||||
849 | 819 | Kuhmalahden Kisa | FIN | 5:33:41 | |||
1 Pauliina Seppälä | 1:25:13 | 765. | |||||
2 Eeva-Kaisa Höysniemi | (1:10:16) | 2:35:30 | 834. | ||||
3 Pia Rauhalahti | (1:16:08) | 3:51:38 | 895. | ||||
4 Tiina Keino | (1:42:02) | 5:33:41 | 849. | ||||
850 | 970 | Hillan Kuiskaus | FIN | 5:33:43 | |||
1 Elisa Lassy | 1:32:45 | 957. | |||||
2 Pauliina Karjalainen | (1:08:11) | 2:40:56 | 932. | ||||
3 Anu Rinne | (1:05:35) | 3:46:32 | 834. | ||||
4 Karoliina Vilander | (1:47:10) | 5:33:43 | 850. | ||||
851 | 920 | Lost | FIN | 5:33:51 | |||
1 Tiina Autio | 1:32:59 | 964. | |||||
2 Ulla Sellman | (1:03:01) | 2:36:00 | 844. | ||||
3 Irma Tahkola | (1:09:48) | 3:45:49 | 817. | ||||
4 Marjo Parttimaa | (1:48:01) | 5:33:51 | 851. | ||||
852 | 1173 | SisuHirvikoskiMäkikunnaalla 3 | FIN | 5:34:07 | |||
1 Aino Hirvikoski | 1:29:31 | 875. | |||||
2 Veera Mäkitalo | (1:10:39) | 2:40:10 | 917. | ||||
3 Julia Hirvikoski | (1:13:36) | 3:53:47 | 924. | ||||
4 Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | (1:40:20) | 5:34:07 | 852. | ||||
853 | 515 | PVTUTKL | FIN | 5:34:23 | |||
1 Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:17:44 | 558. | |||||
2 Sari Lähde | (1:28:43) | 2:46:28 | 1000. | ||||
3 Niina Nissinen | (1:03:10) | 3:49:38 | 866. | ||||
4 Liisa Korpi | (1:44:45) | 5:34:23 | 853. | ||||
854 | 900 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 | FIN | 5:34:30 | |||
1 Heli Salmi | 1:31:20 | 921. | |||||
2 Anne Paalanen | (1:04:02) | 2:35:23 | 831. | ||||
3 Kirsti Salmi | (1:02:32) | 3:37:56 | 734. | ||||
4 Sari Salmi | (1:56:34) | 5:34:30 | 854. | ||||
855 | 1208 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:34:33 | |||
1 Henna Tulkki | 1:23:27 | 701. | |||||
2 Laura Uusi-Simola | (1:02:41) | 2:26:09 | 697. | ||||
3 Anna Sinisalo | (1:16:07) | 3:42:16 | 793. | ||||
4 Sanna Kurki | (1:52:16) | 5:34:33 | 855. | ||||
856 | 954 | YLEn Suunta | FIN | 5:34:33 | |||
1 Hanna Nummila | 1:25:24 | 770. | |||||
2 Kirsi Isoaho | (1:08:46) | 2:34:11 | 801. | ||||
3 Anna-Kaisa Brenner | (1:26:50) | 4:01:01 | 994. | ||||
4 Marjo Harju | (1:33:31) | 5:34:33 | 856. | ||||
857 | 1249 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 | FIN | 5:34:56 | |||
1 Sanni-Mari Latvio | 1:39:22 | 1139. | |||||
2 Heini Siekkinen | (54:16) | 2:33:39 | 783. | ||||
3 Sari Rinta-Luopa | (1:07:35) | 3:41:14 | 778. | ||||
4 Anni Ylä-Outinen | (1:53:41) | 5:34:56 | 857. | ||||
858 | 992 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 | FIN | 5:35:03 | |||
1 Anne Barsk | 1:36:05 | 1049. | |||||
2 Heidi Bergman | (1:10:20) | 2:46:26 | 998. | ||||
3 Erja Rahkola | (58:16) | 3:44:42 | 807. | ||||
4 Maarit Kaikkonen | (1:50:21) | 5:35:03 | 858. | ||||
859 | 801 | Perhon Kiri 2 | FIN | 5:35:06 | |||
1 Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:33:00 | 966. | |||||
2 Anne Pannula | (1:03:14) | 2:36:15 | 852. | ||||
3 Outi Jokela | (1:03:39) | 3:39:55 | 767. | ||||
4 Marianne Ukskoski | (1:55:11) | 5:35:06 | 859. | ||||
860 | 1218 | OK77 6 | FIN | 5:35:13 | |||
1 Annika Rajala | 1:35:04 | 1026. | |||||
2 Heidi Torp-Donner | (57:06) | 2:32:10 | 761. | ||||
3 Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | (1:09:35) | 3:41:45 | 787. | ||||
4 Outi Grotenfelt | (1:53:27) | 5:35:13 | 860. | ||||
861 | 1304 | Mehikoo | FIN | 5:35:23 | |||
1 Anni Liina Ikonen | 1:30:54 | 911. | |||||
2 Ilona Ikonen | (1:14:46) | 2:45:40 | 984. | ||||
3 Saana Metsälä | (1:04:47) | 3:50:27 | 881. | ||||
4 Sari Helminen | (1:44:55) | 5:35:23 | 861. | ||||
862 | 928 | Auran Vannas | FIN | 5:35:57 | |||
1 Leena Miettinen | 1:18:13 | 573. | |||||
2 Katri Prusila | (1:19:11) | 2:37:25 | 878. | ||||
3 Maarit Hirvilammi | (1:11:46) | 3:49:12 | 856. | ||||
4 Nora Niemi | (1:46:45) | 5:35:57 | 862. | ||||
863 | 1286 | Auran Tytöt | FIN | 5:36:07 | |||
1 Hanna Vainio | 1:23:41 | 712. | |||||
2 Nina Aitasalo | (52:49) | 2:16:31 | 544. | ||||
3 Aurora Palin | (1:04:43) | 3:21:15 | 570. | ||||
4 Eva Aitasalo | (2:14:52) | 5:36:07 | 863. | ||||
864 | 968 | OK Ilves 2 | EST | 5:36:14 | |||
1 Anne Arold | 1:28:54 | 854. | |||||
2 Tiiu Kaasik | (1:10:20) | 2:39:14 | 911. | ||||
3 Vaike Tomann | (1:19:24) | 3:58:38 | 979. | ||||
4 Minija Pääslane | (1:37:35) | 5:36:14 | 864. | ||||
865 | 659 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 5:37:04 | |||
1 Tuuli Kettunen | 1:15:11 | 501. | |||||
2 Anu Huttunen | (1:10:35) | 2:25:47 | 681. | ||||
3 Jutta Poutanen | (1:10:16) | 3:36:03 | 720. | ||||
4 Tarja Eskelinen | (2:01:00) | 5:37:04 | 865. | ||||
866 | 1020 | Kivenkiertäjät | FIN | 5:37:05 | |||
1 Tuulikki Olkkonen | 1:32:16 | 945. | |||||
2 Pirjo Ylitalo | (1:11:32) | 2:43:48 | 971. | ||||
3 Milla Koljonen | (1:02:25) | 3:46:13 | 824. | ||||
4 Maarit Nieminen | (1:50:51) | 5:37:05 | 866. | ||||
867 | 868 | Koovee 8 | FIN | 5:37:47 | |||
1 Johanna Leinonen | 1:39:32 | 1141. | |||||
2 Tiina Westerlund | (58:34) | 2:38:06 | 891. | ||||
3 Maiju Huttunen | (1:10:11) | 3:48:18 | 850. | ||||
4 Taina Korpiharju | (1:49:29) | 5:37:47 | 867. | ||||
868 | 1042 | OP 2 | FIN | 5:37:50 | |||
1 Minna Kiiso | 1:30:28 | 899. | |||||
2 Pia Silfver | (1:26:53) | 2:57:22 | 1142. | ||||
3 Minna Siikaluoma | (1:02:53) | 4:00:15 | 986. | ||||
4 Mirva Peltokoski | (1:37:34) | 5:37:50 | 868. | ||||
869 | 466 | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 5:38:00 | |||
1 Heidi Kurki | 1:35:07 | 1027. | |||||
2 Johanna Tuomi | (1:26:59) | 3:02:07 | 1184. | ||||
3 Eva Rönkkö | (55:25) | 3:57:33 | 967. | ||||
4 Mari Honkanen | (1:40:27) | 5:38:00 | 869. | ||||
870 | 836 | Virvatulet | FIN | 5:38:02 | |||
1 Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:28:16 | 835. | |||||
2 Mepa Elfving | (1:05:14) | 2:33:31 | 777. | ||||
3 Outi Markki | (1:14:33) | 3:48:04 | 848. | ||||
4 Pirjo Pyymäki | (1:49:58) | 5:38:02 | 870. | ||||
871 | 709 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä | FIN | 5:38:06 | |||
1 Tarja Haahti | 1:34:52 | 1017. | |||||
2 Elina Karanta | (1:20:28) | 2:55:20 | 1115. | ||||
3 Lea Maalismaa | (1:13:10) | 4:08:30 | 1048. | ||||
4 Anne Karanta | (1:29:35) | 5:38:06 | 871. | ||||
872 | 803 | Kuumat Aallot | FIN | 5:38:15 | |||
1 Leena Aalto | 1:02:35 | 200. | |||||
2 Paula Aalto | (1:27:17) | 2:29:53 | 735. | ||||
3 Susanna Aalto | (1:19:32) | 3:49:25 | 860. | ||||
4 Tiina Aalto | (1:48:50) | 5:38:15 | 872. | ||||
873 | 1030 | Iisu | FIN | 5:38:25 | |||
1 Kati Sergejeff | 1:49:10 | 1275. | |||||
2 Moona Lehtola | (53:18) | 2:42:29 | 948. | ||||
3 Anneli Vilppola | (1:18:29) | 4:00:58 | 993. | ||||
4 Outi Lampela | (1:37:27) | 5:38:25 | 873. | ||||
874 | 1002 | JuuriHoidetut | FIN | 5:38:29 | |||
1 Hanne Viljakainen | 1:28:52 | 853. | |||||
2 Aino Keränen | (1:18:16) | 2:47:08 | 1014. | ||||
3 Anni Nieminen | (1:08:26) | 3:55:34 | 954. | ||||
4 Veera Qvintus | (1:42:54) | 5:38:29 | 874. | ||||
875 | 784 | B-Tiimi | FIN | 5:38:49 | |||
1 Henriikka Vekuri | 1:32:32 | 954. | |||||
2 Emmi Nuutinen | (1:07:49) | 2:40:21 | 924. | ||||
3 Ilona Leppänen | (1:36:46) | 4:17:08 | 1115. | ||||
4 Ilona Lehtinen | (1:21:41) | 5:38:49 | 875. | ||||
876 | 1120 | Team Kähö | FIN | 5:39:03 | |||
1 Heidi Salonen | 1:28:05 | 830. | |||||
2 Susanna Vuorinen | (1:15:14) | 2:43:20 | 960. | ||||
3 Anna Kähö | (1:09:22) | 3:52:42 | 907. | ||||
4 Kaisa Kähö | (1:46:21) | 5:39:03 | 876. | ||||
877 | 636 | Navi 4 | FIN | 5:39:04 | |||
1 Taina Louhivuori | 1:13:00 | 440. | |||||
2 Veera Louhivuori | (1:12:13) | 2:25:13 | 666. | ||||
3 Satu Taipale | (1:12:26) | 3:37:39 | 732. | ||||
4 Leena Ikonen | (2:01:24) | 5:39:04 | 877. | ||||
878 | 797 | Sahalahden Kunto 2 | FIN | 5:39:05 | |||
1 Jaana Lahdenniemi | 1:34:24 | 1005. | |||||
2 Marjatta Lahdenniemi | (1:14:11) | 2:48:35 | 1030. | ||||
3 Maija Lahdenniemi | (1:15:25) | 4:04:01 | 1008. | ||||
4 Henna Hyttinen | (1:35:04) | 5:39:05 | 878. | ||||
879 | 517 | SK Vuoksi 3 | FIN | 5:39:26 | |||
1 Marja Korhonen | 1:19:12 | 602. | |||||
2 Satu Tammela-Salopelto | (1:21:34) | 2:40:46 | 929. | ||||
3 Mari Pajari | (1:15:19) | 3:56:06 | 959. | ||||
4 Anni Penttinen | (1:43:20) | 5:39:26 | 879. | ||||
880 | 1375 | Suunnattomat diilerit | FIN | 5:39:29 | |||
1 Päivi Särmäntö | 1:18:22 | 577. | |||||
2 Susanna Järvinen | (1:14:10) | 2:32:32 | 766. | ||||
3 Anu Pitkänen | (1:08:56) | 3:41:29 | 783. | ||||
4 Katja Nieminen | (1:58:00) | 5:39:29 | 880. | ||||
881 | 976 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 | FIN | 5:39:36 | |||
1 Arja Nurminen | 1:23:52 | 718. | |||||
2 Airi Pajuoja | (1:14:39) | 2:38:31 | 897. | ||||
3 Irmeli Elomäki | (1:12:38) | 3:51:09 | 891. | ||||
4 Seija Hurskainen | (1:48:26) | 5:39:36 | 881. | ||||
882 | 453 | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 5:39:43 | |||
1 Sanna-Mari Purola | 1:12:21 | 423. | |||||
2 Emmi Latvala | (1:05:50) | 2:18:11 | 568. | ||||
3 Anni Juoperi | (1:21:18) | 3:39:29 | 761. | ||||
4 Vuokko Puoliväli | (2:00:14) | 5:39:43 | 882. | ||||
883 | 759 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 | FIN | 5:39:43 | |||
1 Anu Vainionpää | 1:27:05 | 806. | |||||
2 Emma Metsälä | (1:11:30) | 2:38:35 | 899. | ||||
3 Anne Penttilä | (1:18:59) | 3:57:35 | 969. | ||||
4 Anne-Mari Keränen | (1:42:07) | 5:39:43 | 883. | ||||
884 | 1099 | Firstbeat | FIN | 5:40:06 | |||
1 Emmi Minkkinen | 1:37:01 | 1081. | |||||
2 Siiri Naukkarinen | (1:25:49) | 3:02:50 | 1189. | ||||
3 Riikka Kurunmäki | (1:10:23) | 4:13:13 | 1084. | ||||
4 Reetta Tenhu | (1:26:52) | 5:40:06 | 884. | ||||
885 | 1209 | Kongsberg OL 4 | NOR | 5:40:09 | |||
1 Kristin Eger | 1:23:13 | 694. | |||||
2 Turid Rustand Olsen | (1:10:37) | 2:33:51 | 789. | ||||
3 Anja Heggem | (1:03:11) | 3:37:02 | 727. | ||||
4 Elisabeth Vanebo | (2:03:07) | 5:40:09 | 885. | ||||
886 | 957 | Freeport Cobalt | FIN | 5:40:14 | |||
1 Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:33:46 | 992. | |||||
2 Marjo Maasalo | (1:19:02) | 2:52:48 | 1088. | ||||
3 Anja Kivistö | (1:15:48) | 4:08:37 | 1049. | ||||
4 Annika Lindgren | (1:31:37) | 5:40:14 | 886. | ||||
887 | 1228 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 2 | FIN | 5:40:24 | |||
1 Noora Toivonen | 1:36:46 | 1070. | |||||
2 Emmi Rajala | (1:01:26) | 2:38:13 | 894. | ||||
3 Maria Kataja | (1:10:55) | 3:49:09 | 854. | ||||
4 Enni Jarvala | (1:51:14) | 5:40:24 | 887. | ||||
888 | 1332 | Hukka-Rasti | FIN | 5:40:27 | |||
1 Marja Koskinen | 1:34:45 | 1015. | |||||
2 Emilia Koskinen | (59:23) | 2:34:09 | 800. | ||||
3 Kaisa Priia | (1:07:43) | 3:41:53 | 789. | ||||
4 Outi Ala-Sipilä | (1:58:34) | 5:40:27 | 888. | ||||
889 | 1133 | Perttelin Peikot 3 | FIN | 5:40:33 | |||
1 Hanna Niinistö | 1:21:06 | 651. | |||||
2 Piia Hakkari | (1:30:07) | 2:51:14 | 1067. | ||||
3 Pirita Hakkari | (1:06:51) | 3:58:06 | 973. | ||||
4 Laura Niinistö | (1:42:27) | 5:40:33 | 889. | ||||
890 | 924 | Hämäläis-Osakunta | FIN | 5:40:36 | |||
1 Sandra Snellman | 1:48:58 | 1274. | |||||
2 Senja Pihko | (1:07:51) | 2:56:49 | 1136. | ||||
3 Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli | (1:07:11) | 4:04:01 | 1007. | ||||
4 Sara Mäkelä | (1:36:34) | 5:40:36 | 890. | ||||
891 | 913 | Varmapummi | FIN | 5:40:40 | |||
1 Sanna Kaunisto | 1:24:31 | 745. | |||||
2 Emma Naskali | (1:32:46) | 2:57:17 | 1140. | ||||
3 Tiina Jääskeläinen | (1:07:01) | 4:04:18 | 1012. | ||||
4 Marjo Ojala | (1:36:22) | 5:40:40 | 891. | ||||
892 | 1336 | Tytti Pop-Up | FIN | 5:40:42 | |||
1 Tytti Mecklin | 1:40:17 | 1153. | |||||
2 Minna Koskenvuo | (1:08:54) | 2:49:11 | 1042. | ||||
3 Maria Aalto-Setälä | (1:08:50) | 3:58:02 | 971. | ||||
4 Johanna Tanner | (1:42:39) | 5:40:42 | 892. | ||||
893 | 1401 | Dream Team | FIN | 5:40:45 | |||
1 Kaisa Ara | 1:07:48 | 316. | |||||
2 Elke Wilke-Gunther | (1:54:41) | 3:02:29 | 1188. | ||||
3 Auli Airila | (1:00:36) | 4:03:05 | 999. | ||||
4 Suvi Leino | (1:37:39) | 5:40:45 | 893. | ||||
894 | 739 | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 5:40:51 | |||
1 Mira Paavola | 1:21:47 | 676. | |||||
2 Mervi Väänänen | (1:04:04) | 2:25:52 | 686. | ||||
3 Tarja Jokikokko | (1:08:30) | 3:34:22 | 714. | ||||
4 Leila Keränen | (2:06:28) | 5:40:51 | 894. | ||||
895 | 918 | Rastiketut 3 | FIN | 5:41:08 | |||
1 Reija Aho | 1:16:51 | 536. | |||||
2 Maarit Kaitola | (1:19:41) | 2:36:32 | 860. | ||||
3 Vilma Pekkala | (1:12:12) | 3:48:44 | 853. | ||||
4 Päivi Ojajärvi | (1:52:23) | 5:41:08 | 895. | ||||
896 | 662 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta | FIN | 5:41:11 | |||
1 Minna Pikkarainen | 1:42:30 | 1201. | |||||
2 Reija Laine | (1:01:59) | 2:44:29 | 976. | ||||
3 Vilja Jokipii | (1:06:50) | 3:51:20 | 893. | ||||
4 Heli Helminen | (1:49:51) | 5:41:11 | 896. | ||||
897 | 798 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:41:15 | |||
1 Heidi Orjala | 1:32:21 | 950. | |||||
2 Marjut Virkkala | (1:23:01) | 2:55:23 | 1116. | ||||
3 Henna Virkkala | (1:15:56) | 4:11:19 | 1072. | ||||
4 Satu Turtola | (1:29:56) | 5:41:15 | 897. | ||||
898 | 758 | Pihkaniskat 4 | FIN | 5:41:16 | |||
1 Liisa Vikström | 1:29:06 | 860. | |||||
2 Sari Nurmi | (1:15:16) | 2:44:22 | 975. | ||||
3 Minna Pietikäinen | (1:16:04) | 4:00:26 | 989. | ||||
4 Annariina Hiltunen | (1:40:49) | 5:41:16 | 898. | ||||
899 | 1176 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 | FIN | 5:41:18 | |||
1 Susanna Suokko | 1:26:18 | 789. | |||||
2 Päivi Kattelus | (1:07:33) | 2:33:51 | 790. | ||||
3 Riitta Erkkilä | (1:05:36) | 3:39:27 | 760. | ||||
4 Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | (2:01:50) | 5:41:18 | 899. | ||||
900 | 845 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 | FIN | 5:41:19 | |||
1 Minna Kuoppala | 1:34:03 | 999. | |||||
2 Minna Tyrni | (1:04:04) | 2:38:08 | 892. | ||||
3 Sara Rinne | (1:15:05) | 3:53:14 | 915. | ||||
4 Maarit Kujanpää | (1:48:05) | 5:41:19 | 900. | ||||
901 | 1058 | Löytänen Rastit | FIN | 5:41:20 | |||
1 Riikka Talvitie | 1:30:12 | 893. | |||||
2 Ulla Talvitie | (1:12:19) | 2:42:31 | 949. | ||||
3 Miia Suominen | (1:05:36) | 3:48:07 | 849. | ||||
4 Seija Vihmaa | (1:53:13) | 5:41:20 | 901. | ||||
902 | 1012 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | FIN | 5:41:23 | |||
1 Leena Rajala | 1:40:46 | 1168. | |||||
2 Jaana Kurikkaoja | (1:07:12) | 2:47:59 | 1021. | ||||
3 Kristiina Tanila-Pellikka | (1:02:44) | 3:50:43 | 884. | ||||
4 Eija Kujala | (1:50:39) | 5:41:23 | 902. | ||||
903 | 1272 | Vartiaisten Viikarit | FIN | 5:41:30 | |||
1 Julia Lampinen | 1:42:04 | 1191. | |||||
2 Reetta Ranne | (1:10:31) | 2:52:36 | 1083. | ||||
3 Karoliina Tiuraniemi | (59:01) | 3:51:37 | 894. | ||||
4 Sofia Kakko | (1:49:53) | 5:41:30 | 903. | ||||
904 | 364 | Kraftens Mamma | NOR | 5:41:35 | |||
1 Ina Landro Svingheim | 1:14:16 | 479. | |||||
2 Mette Spangberg | (1:12:27) | 2:26:43 | 705. | ||||
3 Line Björnås | (1:22:47) | 3:49:31 | 864. | ||||
4 Ingunn Lysaker Nordbom | (1:52:03) | 5:41:35 | 904. | ||||
905 | 808 | Beach Girls | FIN | 5:41:42 | |||
1 Laura Koskenvuo | 1:19:03 | 596. | |||||
2 Tiina Halmesmäki | (1:16:18) | 2:35:21 | 830. | ||||
3 Anu Koskenvuo | (1:17:46) | 3:53:08 | 913. | ||||
4 Linda Kokkila | (1:48:34) | 5:41:42 | 905. | ||||
906 | 1308 | RaKiNa 2 | FIN | 5:41:57 | |||
1 Sanni Toivanen | 1:34:35 | 1010. | |||||
2 Nea Laine | (1:09:09) | 2:43:45 | 969. | ||||
3 Riia Leppäaho | (1:14:19) | 3:58:04 | 972. | ||||
4 Inka Lähteenmäki | (1:43:53) | 5:41:57 | 906. | ||||
907 | 1142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 | FIN | 5:42:01 | |||
1 Irma Laakkio | 1:36:56 | 1078. | |||||
2 Pirjo Nurminen | (1:17:57) | 2:54:54 | 1110. | ||||
3 Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | (58:48) | 3:53:42 | 921. | ||||
4 Helena Saarimäki | (1:48:18) | 5:42:01 | 907. | ||||
908 | 490 | Kosken Kaiku | FIN | 5:42:11 | |||
1 Jonna Pakola | 1:31:25 | 923. | |||||
2 Hanna Kanasuo | (1:09:32) | 2:40:58 | 933. | ||||
3 Marja Mattsson | (1:29:32) | 4:10:30 | 1063. | ||||
4 Minna Virtanen | (1:31:40) | 5:42:11 | 908. | ||||
909 | 763 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 | FIN | 5:42:22 | |||
1 Elina Ahvonen | 1:33:05 | 970. | |||||
2 Sari Ojansuu | (1:17:26) | 2:50:32 | 1058. | ||||
3 Katja Heinonen | (1:10:23) | 4:00:55 | 992. | ||||
4 Sanna Lahtinen | (1:41:27) | 5:42:22 | 909. | ||||
910 | 695 | RastiPiikkiö 3 | FIN | 5:42:24 | |||
1 Pauliina Repo | 1:27:48 | 823. | |||||
2 Tuula Kukkonen | (1:21:48) | 2:49:36 | 1051. | ||||
3 Anni Salo | (1:14:29) | 4:04:05 | 1009. | ||||
4 Aino-Maria Salo | (1:38:18) | 5:42:24 | 910. | ||||
911 | 1388 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 | FIN | 5:42:24 | |||
1 Jonna Mäkivaara | 1:30:37 | 902. | |||||
2 Eeva Ylänen | (1:08:23) | 2:39:01 | 907. | ||||
3 Hanna Termala | (1:15:47) | 3:54:49 | 941. | ||||
4 Katarina Viitanen | (1:47:35) | 5:42:24 | 911. | ||||
912 | 1059 | Koppelot | FIN | 5:42:35 | |||
1 Eliisa Mäkelä | 1:27:58 | 829. | |||||
2 Elina Hallman | (1:13:33) | 2:41:31 | 938. | ||||
3 Anu Leponiemi | (1:24:46) | 4:06:18 | 1031. | ||||
4 Elina Salo | (1:36:16) | 5:42:35 | 912. | ||||
913 | 936 | Rasti 88 3 | FIN | 5:42:38 | |||
1 Hanna Kaarto | 1:36:55 | 1076. | |||||
2 Taru Finnilä | (1:19:16) | 2:56:12 | 1126. | ||||
3 Aino Sillanpää | (58:59) | 3:55:12 | 949. | ||||
4 Elisa Jälkö | (1:47:26) | 5:42:38 | 913. | ||||
914 | 1004 | Rasti-Jyry 3 | FIN | 5:42:42 | |||
1 Kaija Rantoja | 1:36:02 | 1047. | |||||
2 Jenni Castren | (1:15:14) | 2:51:16 | 1068. | ||||
3 Kirsi Hänninen | (1:14:09) | 4:05:25 | 1023. | ||||
4 Sara Löyttyjärvi | (1:37:16) | 5:42:42 | 914. | ||||
915 | 1342 | Kirja ja kompassi | FIN | 5:42:43 | |||
1 Heli Pessala | 1:36:00 | 1045. | |||||
2 Milja Fromholtz | (1:15:26) | 2:51:26 | 1070. | ||||
3 Ilona Erämo | (1:18:25) | 4:09:52 | 1060. | ||||
4 Hanna Koikkalainen | (1:32:51) | 5:42:43 | 915. | ||||
916 | 1230 | Pedienteering Turku | FIN | 5:42:43 | |||
1 Vilhelmiina Parikka | 1:27:49 | 824. | |||||
2 Anu Huurre | (1:14:03) | 2:41:52 | 940. | ||||
3 Hanna Soukka | (1:14:35) | 3:56:27 | 963. | ||||
4 Milja Möttönen | (1:46:16) | 5:42:43 | 916. | ||||
917 | 1260 | EräilyKerä | FIN | 5:42:48 | |||
1 Terhi Anttila | 1:31:45 | 934. | |||||
2 Laura Poikkimäki | (1:11:52) | 2:43:38 | 967. | ||||
3 Katariina Havukainen | (1:14:33) | 3:58:12 | 974. | ||||
4 Piia Vuorinen | (1:44:36) | 5:42:48 | 917. | ||||
918 | 1167 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 | SWE | 5:42:56 | |||
1 Henny Samuelsson | 1:24:40 | 752. | |||||
2 Camilla Jakobsson | (1:03:30) | 2:28:10 | 721. | ||||
3 Monica Zych | (1:15:02) | 3:43:12 | 799. | ||||
4 Helena Persson | (1:59:44) | 5:42:56 | 918. | ||||
919 | 1361 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 | FIN | 5:43:00 | |||
1 Ulla Munne | 1:30:04 | 889. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kimari | (1:22:08) | 2:52:12 | 1077. | ||||
3 Tarja Kemppinen | (1:19:29) | 4:11:42 | 1075. | ||||
4 Aino Saranko | (1:31:18) | 5:43:00 | 919. | ||||
920 | 1290 | Sito | FIN | 5:43:05 | |||
1 Laura Poskiparta | 1:48:13 | 1269. | |||||
2 Virpi Ansio | (1:05:46) | 2:53:59 | 1102. | ||||
3 Sisko Hovila | (1:04:25) | 3:58:25 | 976. | ||||
4 Milla Nappa | (1:44:40) | 5:43:05 | 920. | ||||
921 | 787 | Kilon Kipinät | FIN | 5:43:08 | |||
1 Sanni Fagerroth | 1:36:06 | 1050. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kojola | (1:32:39) | 3:08:46 | 1230. | ||||
3 Elina Rauhala | (54:22) | 4:03:09 | 1000. | ||||
4 Liisa Harve | (1:39:59) | 5:43:08 | 921. | ||||
922 | 1213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 5:43:12 | |||
1 Kirsi Venetjoki | 1:32:35 | 955. | |||||
2 Venla Saarela | (1:23:47) | 2:56:23 | 1130. | ||||
3 Katja Korpela | (57:24) | 3:53:47 | 923. | ||||
4 Piia Laitala | (1:49:25) | 5:43:12 | 922. | ||||
923 | 502 | Suunta 112 | FIN | 5:43:13 | |||
1 Maija Asmundela | 1:17:32 | 555. | |||||
2 Tuulikki Asmundela | (1:27:19) | 2:44:52 | 981. | ||||
3 Henrica Asikainen | (1:06:14) | 3:51:06 | 890. | ||||
4 Saara Asmundela | (1:52:07) | 5:43:13 | 923. | ||||
924 | 769 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:43:17 | |||
1 Anna Mild | 1:40:07 | 1147. | |||||
2 Ella Siironen | (57:56) | 2:38:03 | 890. | ||||
3 Venla Venetjoki | (54:14) | 3:32:18 | 689. | ||||
4 Annika Lundell | (2:10:59) | 5:43:17 | 924. | ||||
925 | 871 | Maarian Mahti 2 | FIN | 5:43:19 | |||
1 Maria Giers | 1:33:29 | 981. | |||||
2 Kristiina Moilanen | (1:01:18) | 2:34:48 | 815. | ||||
3 Airi Toivonen | (1:13:11) | 3:47:59 | 846. | ||||
4 Helena Kouttu | (1:55:20) | 5:43:19 | 925. | ||||
926 | 1157 | MS Parma 12 | FIN | 5:43:21 | |||
1 Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 1:40:32 | 1160. | |||||
2 Eija Suna | (1:10:13) | 2:50:45 | 1059. | ||||
3 Anne Huisko | (1:04:24) | 3:55:09 | 948. | ||||
4 Sinikka Taimisto | (1:48:11) | 5:43:21 | 926. | ||||
927 | 921 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 5:43:25 | |||
1 Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:40:05 | 1145. | |||||
2 Jenni Ruokolainen | (58:26) | 2:38:31 | 896. | ||||
3 Eija Mämmi | (1:12:33) | 3:51:05 | 889. | ||||
4 Anna-Leena Talasterä | (1:52:20) | 5:43:25 | 927. | ||||
928 | 1363 | Lahti Trail Runners | FIN | 5:43:30 | |||
1 Leena Pusa | 1:28:45 | 851. | |||||
2 Anne Liukkonen | (1:17:19) | 2:46:05 | 991. | ||||
3 Raisa Paakkari | (1:18:09) | 4:04:14 | 1011. | ||||
4 Satu Rinkinen | (1:39:16) | 5:43:30 | 928. | ||||
929 | 826 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 | FIN | 5:43:35 | |||
1 Raili Liimatainen | 1:24:27 | 743. | |||||
2 Anneli Miettinen | (1:28:18) | 2:52:46 | 1087. | ||||
3 Tuula Juhola | (1:05:40) | 3:58:27 | 977. | ||||
4 Päivi Honkanen | (1:45:08) | 5:43:35 | 929. | ||||
930 | 1013 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | FIN | 5:43:37 | |||
1 Pirjo Kuusela | 1:44:14 | 1229. | |||||
2 Inka Koljonen | (53:34) | 2:37:49 | 883. | ||||
3 Liisa Kohijoki | (1:16:39) | 3:54:29 | 935. | ||||
4 Tuula Saksanen | (1:49:08) | 5:43:37 | 930. | ||||
931 | 519 | Stora Enso Metsä | FIN | 5:43:48 | |||
1 Taina Sairio | 1:38:17 | 1111. | |||||
2 Maija Vartiainen | (1:10:11) | 2:48:28 | 1029. | ||||
3 Paula Hiltunen | (1:20:51) | 4:09:20 | 1056. | ||||
4 Tuula Kuisma | (1:34:28) | 5:43:48 | 931. | ||||
932 | 888 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani | FIN | 5:43:52 | |||
1 Anni Kosonen | 1:28:23 | 836. | |||||
2 Hannele Pöykkölä | (1:17:55) | 2:46:18 | 996. | ||||
3 Outi Calsapeu Casagrande | (1:19:11) | 4:05:30 | 1025. | ||||
4 Suvi Kajanen | (1:38:22) | 5:43:52 | 932. | ||||
933 | 736 | Hevikisu | FIN | 5:43:55 | |||
1 Susanna Maunu | 1:23:47 | 717. | |||||
2 Virpi Stenman | (1:12:43) | 2:36:30 | 859. | ||||
3 Heli Ilomäki | (1:13:33) | 3:50:04 | 875. | ||||
4 Kirsi Välimaa | (1:53:51) | 5:43:55 | 933. | ||||
934 | 806 | Hellanmaan Teräs | FIN | 5:44:09 | |||
1 Anne Tala | 1:32:11 | 944. | |||||
2 Leena Herttua | (1:10:16) | 2:42:27 | 947. | ||||
3 Tiina Pengerkoski | (1:09:45) | 3:52:12 | 901. | ||||
4 Mervi Heikkilä | (1:51:56) | 5:44:09 | 934. | ||||
935 | 816 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V | FIN | 5:44:24 | |||
1 Hannele Törmikoski | 1:17:26 | 551. | |||||
2 Venla Kärki | (1:10:06) | 2:27:33 | 716. | ||||
3 Netta Tammisalo | (1:27:45) | 3:55:18 | 951. | ||||
4 Kristiina Oksanen | (1:49:06) | 5:44:24 | 935. | ||||
936 | 741 | Espoon Akilles 8 | FIN | 5:44:29 | |||
1 Kirsi Ratinen | 2:07:10 | 1339. | |||||
2 Pia Keyriläinen | (53:26) | 3:00:36 | 1176. | ||||
3 Anni Savolainen | (49:09) | 3:49:46 | 871. | ||||
4 Ulla Salminen | (1:54:42) | 5:44:29 | 936. | ||||
937 | 675 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 | FIN | 5:44:35 | |||
1 Steffi Gustafsen | 1:24:45 | 755. | |||||
2 Mari Kahelin | (1:23:04) | 2:47:49 | 1019. | ||||
3 Ella Laurila | (1:25:15) | 4:13:05 | 1082. | ||||
4 Riikka Perasto | (1:31:29) | 5:44:35 | 937. | ||||
938 | 1334 | YLEn Suunta 2 | FIN | 5:44:36 | |||
1 Tuuli Toivanen | 1:34:54 | 1019. | |||||
2 Jenni Frilander | (1:08:29) | 2:43:23 | 961. | ||||
3 Alexandra Brenner | (1:20:48) | 4:04:12 | 1010. | ||||
4 Jenni Muller | (1:40:24) | 5:44:36 | 938. | ||||
939 | 446 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | FIN | 5:44:47 | |||
1 Anu Vesisenaho | 1:28:56 | 856. | |||||
2 Mari Turtinen | (1:19:12) | 2:48:08 | 1023. | ||||
3 Jaana Tissari | (1:08:35) | 3:56:44 | 964. | ||||
4 Eija Ihanainen | (1:48:03) | 5:44:47 | 939. | ||||
940 | 1080 | RastiPiikkiö 4 | FIN | 5:44:57 | |||
1 Hanna Knuuti | 1:40:35 | 1161. | |||||
2 Tarja Mäkinen | (1:13:20) | 2:53:55 | 1101. | ||||
3 Inga Hjelm | (1:02:09) | 3:56:05 | 958. | ||||
4 Taina Wirberg | (1:48:51) | 5:44:57 | 940. | ||||
941 | 1069 | OLG Cordoba 2 | SUI | 5:44:57 | |||
1 Andrea Bossi | 1:29:23 | 869. | |||||
2 Ariane Baettig | (48:45) | 2:18:09 | 567. | ||||
3 Cordula Marty | (1:24:48) | 3:42:57 | 797. | ||||
4 Therese Achermann | (2:01:59) | 5:44:57 | 941. | ||||
942 | 794 | OK Ostrobotnia | FIN | 5:45:09 | |||
1 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 1:42:24 | 1200. | |||||
2 Johanna Luoma-Lammi | (1:29:28) | 3:11:52 | 1249. | ||||
3 Jenny Palmroos | (1:01:43) | 4:13:36 | 1091. | ||||
4 Leena Antila | (1:31:32) | 5:45:09 | 942. | ||||
943 | 874 | Toivosen Tyttäret | FIN | 5:45:26 | |||
1 Tiina Myllylä | 1:37:09 | 1083. | |||||
2 Virpi Jokikokko | (1:16:31) | 2:53:40 | 1098. | ||||
3 Kaisa Paatsola | (1:14:37) | 4:08:18 | 1044. | ||||
4 Merja Enroos | (1:37:07) | 5:45:26 | 943. | ||||
944 | 1164 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | SWE | 5:45:27 | |||
1 Elin Sundkvist-Berg | 1:35:41 | 1036. | |||||
2 Linda Harlen | (1:01:01) | 2:36:43 | 864. | ||||
3 Kajsa Kälerus | (1:28:12) | 4:04:55 | 1018. | ||||
4 Maria Magnusson | (1:40:31) | 5:45:27 | 944. | ||||
945 | 1414 | OK Raseborg 6 | FIN | 5:45:45 | |||
1 Malin Danielsson | 1:41:07 | 1177. | |||||
2 Leni Windahl | (1:11:00) | 2:52:07 | 1076. | ||||
3 Carita Aminoff | (1:16:16) | 4:08:24 | 1046. | ||||
4 Ulrika Haajanen | (1:37:20) | 5:45:45 | 945. | ||||
946 | 700 | Nitrokarhu | FIN | 5:45:49 | |||
1 Hakala Maija | 1:34:00 | 998. | |||||
2 Sanna Vuorinen | (1:12:26) | 2:46:26 | 999. | ||||
3 Minna Koivula | (1:06:30) | 3:52:57 | 912. | ||||
4 Hanna Lampela | (1:52:52) | 5:45:49 | 946. | ||||
947 | 800 | Mulon Mantat | FIN | 5:46:07 | |||
1 Tiina Tiainen | 1:36:22 | 1059. | |||||
2 Hannele Juvaste | (1:22:14) | 2:58:37 | 1155. | ||||
3 Minna Rokkila | (1:23:47) | 4:22:24 | 1162. | ||||
4 Nina Hirvonen | (1:23:43) | 5:46:07 | 947. | ||||
948 | 1028 | Rastimamit | FIN | 5:46:07 | |||
1 Pirjo Paananen | 1:43:07 | 1211. | |||||
2 Mirkka Makkonen | (1:13:06) | 2:56:14 | 1127. | ||||
3 Ritva Kulmala | (1:12:07) | 4:08:22 | 1045. | ||||
4 Katariina Nissinen | (1:37:45) | 5:46:07 | 948. | ||||
949 | 674 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava | FIN | 5:46:13 | |||
1 Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 1:21:10 | 657. | |||||
2 Susanna Virta | (1:20:51) | 2:42:01 | 941. | ||||
3 Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka | (1:06:01) | 3:48:03 | 847. | ||||
4 Anu Liljeström | (1:58:10) | 5:46:13 | 949. | ||||
950 | 1158 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | FIN | 5:46:22 | |||
1 Venla Riipinen | 1:31:58 | 941. | |||||
2 Erja Hangasmaa | (1:02:44) | 2:34:43 | 812. | ||||
3 Tuija Sipilä | (1:20:07) | 3:54:51 | 942. | ||||
4 Suvi Nissilä | (1:51:30) | 5:46:22 | 950. | ||||
951 | 1397 | Rymy-Rasti | FIN | 5:46:26 | |||
1 Vilhelmiina Mikkola | 1:16:36 | 531. | |||||
2 Kirsti Mikkola | (1:21:23) | 2:38:00 | 887. | ||||
3 Marjut Mikkola | (1:05:04) | 3:43:04 | 798. | ||||
4 Soili Kuittinen | (2:03:21) | 5:46:26 | 951. | ||||
952 | 925 | Someron Esa 3 | FIN | 5:46:28 | |||
1 Tuula Kuisma | 1:30:40 | 905. | |||||
2 Marjukka Mikkola | (1:15:57) | 2:46:38 | 1007. | ||||
3 Raija Holmi | (1:27:41) | 4:14:19 | 1099. | ||||
4 Elina Klemelä | (1:32:08) | 5:46:28 | 952. | ||||
953 | 1154 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 | FIN | 5:46:31 | |||
1 Ella Vehmas | 1:28:25 | 837. | |||||
2 Kaija Kössi | (1:13:42) | 2:42:07 | 943. | ||||
3 Kaarina Lahti | (1:24:55) | 4:07:02 | 1037. | ||||
4 Hanna Vehmas | (1:39:28) | 5:46:31 | 953. | ||||
954 | 866 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:46:38 | |||
1 Satu Koski | 1:36:38 | 1065. | |||||
2 Elina Finnilä | (1:20:23) | 2:57:01 | 1138. | ||||
3 Susanna Pulkkinen | (58:47) | 3:55:48 | 956. | ||||
4 Soile Rinne | (1:50:49) | 5:46:38 | 954. | ||||
955 | 642 | Nokian Partiotytöt | FIN | 5:46:42 | |||
1 Aino Juslen | 1:27:51 | 825. | |||||
2 Katri Salminen | (1:05:45) | 2:33:36 | 781. | ||||
3 Veera Koskela | (1:32:59) | 4:06:35 | 1032. | ||||
4 Henna Saarinen | (1:40:07) | 5:46:42 | 955. | ||||
956 | 817 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit | FIN | 5:46:54 | |||
1 Angelica Lindqvist | 1:27:12 | 808. | |||||
2 Terhi Lehtinen | (1:15:52) | 2:43:04 | 956. | ||||
3 Annika Aura | (1:03:30) | 3:46:35 | 836. | ||||
4 Anne Toukonen | (2:00:19) | 5:46:54 | 956. | ||||
957 | 570 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 5:46:57 | |||
1 Mia Perälä | 1:44:09 | 1227. | |||||
2 Sanni Perälä | (1:01:34) | 2:45:44 | 986. | ||||
3 Taina Häyhä | (1:18:04) | 4:03:48 | 1006. | ||||
4 Mari Hovinen | (1:43:09) | 5:46:57 | 957. | ||||
958 | 1070 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | FIN | 5:47:16 | |||
1 Tellervo Uusitalo | 1:42:11 | 1194. | |||||
2 Raija Ekonoja | (1:26:50) | 3:09:02 | 1233. | ||||
3 Mirja Vuopio | (1:01:17) | 4:10:19 | 1062. | ||||
4 Marie Rautio-Sipilä | (1:36:56) | 5:47:16 | 958. | ||||
959 | 1084 | Täysillä metsään | FIN | 5:47:23 | |||
1 Arja Suurnäkki | 1:37:40 | 1095. | |||||
2 Maarit Kukkohovi | (1:10:28) | 2:48:08 | 1024. | ||||
3 Seija Rimola | (1:05:43) | 3:53:52 | 925. | ||||
4 Irina Rintakumpu-Pyörret | (1:53:30) | 5:47:23 | 959. | ||||
960 | 902 | HiisirastiKiukU | FIN | 5:47:29 | |||
1 Sanni Ruuhiala | 1:42:15 | 1196. | |||||
2 Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | (1:02:23) | 2:44:39 | 979. | ||||
3 Mari Aarikka | (1:06:15) | 3:50:54 | 887. | ||||
4 Aila Nurminen | (1:56:34) | 5:47:29 | 960. | ||||
961 | 1126 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset | FIN | 5:48:13 | |||
1 Merja Viitasaari | 1:43:46 | 1223. | |||||
2 Jaana Saksa | (1:12:30) | 2:56:16 | 1129. | ||||
3 Kati Yliniemi | (54:12) | 3:50:28 | 882. | ||||
4 Tuija Salonsaari | (1:57:44) | 5:48:13 | 961. | ||||
962 | 1383 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:48:19 | |||
1 Linda Wiksten | 1:34:57 | 1021. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kauppila | (1:13:53) | 2:48:50 | 1036. | ||||
3 Kirsti Kaijansinkko | (1:03:14) | 3:52:05 | 898. | ||||
4 Anna-Kaisa Aalto | (1:56:14) | 5:48:19 | 962. | ||||
963 | 653 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus | FIN | 5:48:28 | |||
1 Anna Tornivaara | 1:30:48 | 909. | |||||
2 Marjaana Ahven | (1:12:06) | 2:42:55 | 954. | ||||
3 Tuija Vähäkuopus | (1:21:35) | 4:04:31 | 1013. | ||||
4 Päivi Kauppila | (1:43:57) | 5:48:28 | 963. | ||||
964 | 661 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit | FIN | 5:48:59 | |||
1 Anna Mykkänen | 1:37:19 | 1087. | |||||
2 Taru Hirvonen | (1:03:26) | 2:40:45 | 928. | ||||
3 Ninja Karikoski | (1:11:44) | 3:52:30 | 905. | ||||
4 Mari Niemi | (1:56:29) | 5:48:59 | 964. | ||||
965 | 926 | Ritaripuiston Rasti | FIN | 5:49:00 | |||
1 Hanne Siikavirta | 1:28:57 | 857. | |||||
2 Eriika Melkas | (1:40:34) | 3:09:31 | 1237. | ||||
3 Bettina Lemström | (1:00:40) | 4:10:11 | 1061. | ||||
4 Sanna Syri | (1:38:49) | 5:49:00 | 965. | ||||
966 | 719 | Turkian Tuiske | FIN | 5:49:03 | |||
1 Teija Siltanen-Ström | 1:35:25 | 1034. | |||||
2 Sanna Peltola | (1:23:03) | 2:58:28 | 1153. | ||||
3 Sanni Teitto | (1:09:35) | 4:08:04 | 1042. | ||||
4 Outi Porkka | (1:40:59) | 5:49:03 | 966. | ||||
967 | 766 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 5:49:05 | |||
1 Saija Lauronen | 1:34:32 | 1008. | |||||
2 Helena Mäkinen | (1:29:36) | 3:04:08 | 1198. | ||||
3 Marjo Haaranen | (1:16:15) | 4:20:24 | 1146. | ||||
4 Pirjo Rämänen | (1:28:41) | 5:49:05 | 967. | ||||
968 | 1380 | Futurice | FIN | 5:49:06 | |||
1 Miia Poikolainen | 1:29:56 | 887. | |||||
2 Jaana Olsson | (1:06:59) | 2:36:55 | 867. | ||||
3 Satu Ekuri | (1:03:37) | 3:40:33 | 773. | ||||
4 Heli Hautala | (2:08:32) | 5:49:06 | 968. | ||||
969 | 1061 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 | FIN | 5:49:08 | |||
1 Milla Wall | 1:31:54 | 938. | |||||
2 Eveliina Kunttu | (1:13:57) | 2:45:52 | 988. | ||||
3 Inkeri Seppälä | (59:25) | 3:45:17 | 814. | ||||
4 Anniina Rantala | (2:03:51) | 5:49:08 | 969. | ||||
970 | 1386 | Siskokset KK | FIN | 5:49:17 | |||
1 Noora Kuikka | 1:29:45 | 881. | |||||
2 Susanna Kuisma | (1:13:05) | 2:42:50 | 952. | ||||
3 Maija Kuisma | (1:31:48) | 4:14:39 | 1101. | ||||
4 Jaana Kuisma | (1:34:37) | 5:49:17 | 970. | ||||
971 | 1044 | Huitojat | FIN | 5:49:28 | |||
1 Irmeli Savolainen | 1:39:07 | 1135. | |||||
2 Kirsi Kaartinen | (1:06:44) | 2:45:51 | 987. | ||||
3 Anna Mäki | (1:13:14) | 3:59:05 | 980. | ||||
4 Heidi Hietaniemi | (1:50:22) | 5:49:28 | 971. | ||||
972 | 929 | Lahden Taimi 2 | FIN | 5:49:36 | |||
1 Eija Ripatti | 1:48:29 | 1272. | |||||
2 Tuija Parhiala | (1:10:51) | 2:59:21 | 1162. | ||||
3 Päivi Viitajoki | (1:13:08) | 4:12:29 | 1080. | ||||
4 Tarja Andelin | (1:37:06) | 5:49:36 | 972. | ||||
973 | 344 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:49:47 | |||
1 Iida Mäntylä | 1:40:56 | 1173. | |||||
2 Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | (1:07:48) | 2:48:45 | 1035. | ||||
3 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | (1:02:12) | 3:50:58 | 888. | ||||
4 Elisa Korpi | (1:58:49) | 5:49:47 | 973. | ||||
974 | 1015 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:49:54 | |||
1 Anneli Jämsen | 1:33:45 | 991. | |||||
2 Eeva Huttunen | (1:14:17) | 2:48:03 | 1022. | ||||
3 Päivi Määttä | (1:20:38) | 4:08:41 | 1050. | ||||
4 Päivi Raatikainen | (1:41:12) | 5:49:54 | 974. | ||||
975 | 193 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 5:49:58 | |||
1 Ingunn Fristad | 59:49 | 149. | |||||
2 Henni Hiirsalmi | (1:28:21) | 2:28:11 | 722. | ||||
3 Merja Alhoke | (1:21:59) | 3:50:10 | 876. | ||||
4 Minna Palo | (1:59:48) | 5:49:58 | 975. | ||||
976 | 650 | Rastiketut 5 | FIN | 5:50:00 | |||
1 Eija Rantoja | 1:24:06 | 729. | |||||
2 Alli Elomaa | (1:14:14) | 2:38:21 | 895. | ||||
3 Anna-Maija Hautamäki | (1:16:44) | 3:55:05 | 946. | ||||
4 Anne-Mari Hautamäki | (1:54:55) | 5:50:00 | 976. | ||||
977 | 898 | Rastivarsat 6 | FIN | 5:50:03 | |||
1 Petra Ruponen | 1:34:14 | 1004. | |||||
2 Anne Käkelä | (1:04:45) | 2:39:00 | 906. | ||||
3 Sari Liikonen | (1:26:21) | 4:05:22 | 1022. | ||||
4 Mervi Suni | (1:44:41) | 5:50:03 | 977. | ||||
978 | 553 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 | FIN | 5:50:16 | |||
1 Mirva Niininen | 1:23:56 | 719. | |||||
2 Emmi Alvoittu | (1:18:08) | 2:42:04 | 942. | ||||
3 Pia Jokinen | (1:13:14) | 3:55:18 | 952. | ||||
4 Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | (1:54:57) | 5:50:16 | 978. | ||||
979 | 856 | Rauman flikat | FIN | 5:50:26 | |||
1 Leena Javanainen | 1:26:20 | 790. | |||||
2 Anne Raikunen | (1:11:12) | 2:37:32 | 879. | ||||
3 Armi Yli-Karro | (1:12:22) | 3:49:54 | 873. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Saramo | (2:00:32) | 5:50:26 | 979. | ||||
980 | 503 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | FIN | 5:50:39 | |||
1 Laura Lehtoruusu | 2:01:05 | 1320. | |||||
2 Elisa Vehanen | (1:10:32) | 3:11:38 | 1248. | ||||
3 Elina Riihimäki | (1:14:07) | 4:25:45 | 1182. | ||||
4 Hanna Uusikartano | (1:24:53) | 5:50:39 | 980. | ||||
981 | 997 | Hankkija | FIN | 5:51:06 | |||
1 Henna Määttä | 1:23:17 | 696. | |||||
2 Taina Salminen | (1:19:50) | 2:43:08 | 957. | ||||
3 Hannaleena Havia | (1:07:07) | 3:50:15 | 877. | ||||
4 Piia Heiniö | (2:00:51) | 5:51:06 | 981. | ||||
982 | 686 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:51:16 | |||
1 Reetta Kettunen | 1:41:26 | 1179. | |||||
2 Jenni Haapala | (1:14:00) | 2:55:27 | 1117. | ||||
3 Heli Ranta-aho | (1:14:16) | 4:09:43 | 1059. | ||||
4 Anu Kolari | (1:41:32) | 5:51:16 | 982. | ||||
983 | 990 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 | LAT | 5:51:27 | |||
1 Ilona Kilupa | 1:37:17 | 1085. | |||||
2 Elizabete Vimba | (1:11:51) | 2:49:08 | 1041. | ||||
3 Kristine Berke | (1:16:20) | 4:05:28 | 1024. | ||||
4 Ieva Meiere | (1:45:58) | 5:51:27 | 983. | ||||
984 | 851 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat | FIN | 5:51:32 | |||
1 Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen | 1:37:21 | 1088. | |||||
2 Venla Virkajärvi | (57:46) | 2:35:08 | 824. | ||||
3 Minna Lehtola | (1:17:36) | 3:52:44 | 908. | ||||
4 Päivi Saarikoski | (1:58:48) | 5:51:32 | 984. | ||||
985 | 919 | Karjaan Ura 2 | FIN | 5:52:03 | |||
1 Leena Rossi | 1:35:47 | 1038. | |||||
2 Tiina Fagerström | (1:13:43) | 2:49:31 | 1050. | ||||
3 Heidi Sundman | (1:21:06) | 4:10:37 | 1065. | ||||
4 Nina Rosenblad | (1:41:25) | 5:52:03 | 985. | ||||
986 | 1188 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 | FIN | 5:52:10 | |||
1 Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:44:10 | 1228. | |||||
2 Anne Mänty | (59:36) | 2:43:47 | 970. | ||||
3 Leena Arvela | (1:18:58) | 4:02:45 | 995. | ||||
4 Aino Pennanen | (1:49:25) | 5:52:10 | 986. | ||||
987 | 546 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit | FIN | 5:52:33 | |||
1 Lotta Kallio | 1:40:31 | 1159. | |||||
2 Lahja Martikainen | (1:04:48) | 2:45:20 | 983. | ||||
3 Maria Kivinen | (1:06:41) | 3:52:01 | 897. | ||||
4 Aino Öhman | (2:00:32) | 5:52:33 | 987. | ||||
988 | 1300 | Annikin Voimailijat | FIN | 5:52:54 | |||
1 Tanja Helle | 1:33:06 | 971. | |||||
2 Heta Ikäheimo | (1:05:04) | 2:38:10 | 893. | ||||
3 Anna Helamaa | (1:17:29) | 3:55:39 | 955. | ||||
4 Rauna Alenius | (1:57:14) | 5:52:54 | 988. | ||||
989 | 986 | Loimaan Jankko 2 | FIN | 5:53:07 | |||
1 Paula Hakala | 1:16:41 | 533. | |||||
2 Paula Ketola | (1:15:27) | 2:32:08 | 760. | ||||
3 Tuija Leppämäki | (1:10:05) | 3:42:14 | 792. | ||||
4 Sari Ponkala | (2:10:53) | 5:53:07 | 989. | ||||
990 | 550 | OP | FIN | 5:53:08 | |||
1 Marja Tonttila | 1:39:33 | 1142. | |||||
2 Heidi Antila | (1:25:13) | 3:04:46 | 1205. | ||||
3 Saija Antikainen | (1:21:00) | 4:25:47 | 1183. | ||||
4 Piia Kolehmainen | (1:27:21) | 5:53:08 | 990. | ||||
991 | 952 | Jämerän Naiset | FIN | 5:53:23 | |||
1 Henna Jääskeläinen | 1:41:51 | 1187. | |||||
2 Henna Vepsäläinen | (1:21:21) | 3:03:13 | 1192. | ||||
3 Maarit Melvasalo | (1:08:17) | 4:11:30 | 1074. | ||||
4 Laura Lundell | (1:41:53) | 5:53:23 | 991. | ||||
992 | 472 | Attunda OK 2 | SWE | 5:53:28 | |||
1 Monica Roos | 1:25:46 | 779. | |||||
2 Anette Brunander | (58:49) | 2:24:36 | 658. | ||||
3 Margareta Hallmn | (1:32:14) | 3:56:51 | 965. | ||||
4 Maria Gelinder | (1:56:37) | 5:53:28 | 992. | ||||
993 | 1053 | Yksi elämä | FIN | 5:53:33 | |||
1 Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 1:20:20 | 630. | |||||
2 Virpi Lumimäki | (1:27:24) | 2:47:44 | 1018. | ||||
3 Sari Koski | (1:41:39) | 4:29:24 | 1196. | ||||
4 Pirita Salomaa | (1:24:09) | 5:53:33 | 993. | ||||
994 | 513 | IL Tyrving 3 | NOR | 5:53:38 | |||
1 Anne-Kristine Norderud | 1:21:40 | 672. | |||||
2 Anna Göhlman | (1:12:15) | 2:33:56 | 795. | ||||
3 Nina Kolberg | (1:36:41) | 4:10:37 | 1066. | ||||
4 Randi Nilstad | (1:43:01) | 5:53:38 | 994. | ||||
995 | 715 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 5:53:41 | |||
1 Ritva Kajava | 1:29:56 | 886. | |||||
2 Ritva Mononen | (1:13:18) | 2:43:14 | 958. | ||||
3 Ulla Ahonen | (1:21:36) | 4:04:51 | 1017. | ||||
4 Sirkka Jaakkola | (1:48:50) | 5:53:41 | 995. | ||||
996 | 1394 | Nuotiotytöt Kirkuk | FIN | 5:53:42 | |||
1 Anni Niittynen | 1:40:26 | 1156. | |||||
2 Kerttu Palmunen | (1:26:48) | 3:07:14 | 1216. | ||||
3 Saara Palmunen | (1:06:07) | 4:13:22 | 1088. | ||||
4 Milla Ruohonen | (1:40:20) | 5:53:42 | 996. | ||||
997 | 1153 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 | FIN | 5:53:45 | |||
1 Elina Lähde | 1:33:41 | 988. | |||||
2 Marke Jalkanen | (1:15:37) | 2:49:18 | 1045. | ||||
3 Raija Lahtinen | (1:26:02) | 4:15:20 | 1107. | ||||
4 Ulla Harju | (1:38:24) | 5:53:45 | 997. | ||||
998 | 1283 | Pinkovat Jänöt | FIN | 5:54:06 | |||
1 Saara Salmi | 1:22:33 | 683. | |||||
2 Anna Salmi | (54:00) | 2:16:34 | 545. | ||||
3 Laura Kuvaja | (1:05:22) | 3:21:57 | 578. | ||||
4 Eliisa Vainikka | (2:32:09) | 5:54:06 | 998. | ||||
999 | 906 | Kiriharakat | FIN | 5:55:16 | |||
1 Mari Zakrzewski | 1:29:37 | 880. | |||||
2 Janna Koivisto | (1:16:36) | 2:46:13 | 993. | ||||
3 Mari Helenius | (1:29:15) | 4:15:29 | 1109. | ||||
4 Maija Hoikkanen | (1:39:47) | 5:55:16 | 999. | ||||
1000 | 979 | Rauman flikat 2 | FIN | 5:55:47 | |||
1 Elina Tuomisto | 1:40:43 | 1166. | |||||
2 Maaria Nieminen | (1:14:22) | 2:55:05 | 1111. | ||||
3 Merja Sundman | (1:09:44) | 4:04:50 | 1016. | ||||
4 Tuula Viheroja | (1:50:57) | 5:55:47 | 1000. | ||||
1001 | 1022 | Rasti-Vihti 2 | FIN | 5:55:58 | |||
1 Ilona Kuittinen | 1:28:26 | 839. | |||||
2 Tiina Moisander | (1:04:55) | 2:33:21 | 773. | ||||
3 Leena Seppälä | (1:16:20) | 3:49:41 | 867. | ||||
4 Pauliina Salo | (2:06:16) | 5:55:58 | 1001. | ||||
1002 | 1050 | SK Malmlund | FIN | 5:56:14 | |||
1 Jenni Malmlund | 1:19:34 | 613. | |||||
2 Hanna Malmlund | (1:33:59) | 2:53:34 | 1096. | ||||
3 Satu Malmlund | (1:23:53) | 4:17:28 | 1116. | ||||
4 Milla Malmlund | (1:38:46) | 5:56:14 | 1002. | ||||
1003 | 646 | Solf IK 2 | FIN | 5:56:27 | |||
1 Rose-Maj Friman | 1:36:21 | 1058. | |||||
2 Tina Udell | (1:34:05) | 3:10:27 | 1243. | ||||
3 Ida Snickars | (57:15) | 4:07:42 | 1040. | ||||
4 Sonja Friman | (1:48:44) | 5:56:27 | 1003. | ||||
1004 | 1378 | B-Tiimi 2 | FIN | 5:56:33 | |||
1 Susanna Sairanen | 1:37:45 | 1096. | |||||
2 Virpi Taipale | (1:28:46) | 3:06:31 | 1212. | ||||
3 Sari Taipale | (1:14:39) | 4:21:11 | 1151. | ||||
4 Kaisa Käär | (1:35:22) | 5:56:33 | 1004. | ||||
1005 | 910 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:56:38 | |||
1 Riina Paija | 1:43:20 | 1216. | |||||
2 Regina Mustamäki | (1:02:20) | 2:45:41 | 985. | ||||
3 Katja Ahti | (1:14:25) | 4:00:07 | 985. | ||||
4 Elise Lietzen | (1:56:30) | 5:56:38 | 1005. | ||||
1006 | 878 | Pummiryhmä | FIN | 5:56:45 | |||
1 Pilvi Rimmanen | 1:38:28 | 1119. | |||||
2 Heli Hänninen | (1:17:57) | 2:56:25 | 1132. | ||||
3 Satu Hänninen | (1:14:08) | 4:10:34 | 1064. | ||||
4 Satu Alavalkama | (1:46:11) | 5:56:45 | 1006. | ||||
1007 | 820 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 | FIN | 5:57:34 | |||
1 Lukkari Susanna | 1:32:45 | 958. | |||||
2 Päivi Varmavuo | (1:29:23) | 3:02:09 | 1185. | ||||
3 Seija Siikavuo | (1:09:53) | 4:12:02 | 1077. | ||||
4 Päivi Pellikka | (1:45:32) | 5:57:34 | 1007. | ||||
1008 | 907 | Lerssin Leidit | FIN | 5:57:46 | |||
1 Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin | 1:40:53 | 1171. | |||||
2 Mira Lerssi | (1:10:01) | 2:50:54 | 1062. | ||||
3 Marika Lerssi | (1:03:41) | 3:54:35 | 937. | ||||
4 Elina Tonteri | (2:03:10) | 5:57:46 | 1008. | ||||
1009 | 1368 | Rastisankarittaret | FIN | 5:57:48 | |||
1 Heidi Maaniittu | 1:40:50 | 1170. | |||||
2 Anna Penttilä | (1:27:12) | 3:08:03 | 1220. | ||||
3 Anni Helkiö | (1:08:45) | 4:16:48 | 1112. | ||||
4 Maija Penttilä | (1:40:59) | 5:57:48 | 1009. | ||||
1010 | 721 | Husulan Kunto | FIN | 5:57:55 | |||
1 Tiina Kiri | 1:31:47 | 935. | |||||
2 Minna Heijari | (1:08:28) | 2:40:16 | 921. | ||||
3 Annika Takanen | (1:13:20) | 3:53:36 | 920. | ||||
4 Hanna Suortti | (2:04:18) | 5:57:55 | 1010. | ||||
1011 | 996 | Kässäkerho | FIN | 5:57:57 | |||
1 Anna Kosonen | 1:40:55 | 1172. | |||||
2 Pia Pätilä | (1:32:49) | 3:13:45 | 1256. | ||||
3 Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | (1:11:24) | 4:25:09 | 1179. | ||||
4 Annika Ampuja | (1:32:48) | 5:57:57 | 1011. | ||||
1012 | 462 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 5:57:59 | |||
1 Riitta Hirvonen | 1:38:48 | 1129. | |||||
2 Heli Jalava | (1:20:12) | 2:59:01 | 1159. | ||||
3 Jaana Ämmälä | (1:05:39) | 4:04:40 | 1014. | ||||
4 Reea Ruusuvuori | (1:53:18) | 5:57:59 | 1012. | ||||
1013 | 1076 | Vakka-Rasti 3 | FIN | 5:58:02 | |||
1 Pirjo Nousiainen | 1:34:45 | 1014. | |||||
2 Tiina Peltoniemi | (1:23:09) | 2:57:55 | 1147. | ||||
3 Maisa Eskola | (1:07:35) | 4:05:30 | 1026. | ||||
4 Helena Hakuni | (1:52:31) | 5:58:02 | 1013. | ||||
1014 | 1258 | Kesäkertut | FIN | 5:58:02 | |||
1 Kaisa Launokorpi | 1:38:21 | 1117. | |||||
2 Marianne Kulju | (1:18:39) | 2:57:00 | 1137. | ||||
3 Riitta Illman | (1:08:14) | 4:05:14 | 1021. | ||||
4 Jutta Nurmi | (1:52:47) | 5:58:02 | 1014. | ||||
1015 | 802 | Kohta Kartalla | FIN | 5:58:14 | |||
1 Vivian Toivanen | 1:17:05 | 542. | |||||
2 Maria Alaraasakka | (1:19:20) | 2:36:26 | 858. | ||||
3 Merja Hopeaharju | (1:15:52) | 3:52:18 | 903. | ||||
4 Raili Numminen | (2:05:55) | 5:58:14 | 1015. | ||||
1016 | 944 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 5:58:17 | |||
1 Jenni Uusihonko | 1:32:54 | 961. | |||||
2 Mirjami Uusihonko | (1:01:13) | 2:34:07 | 799. | ||||
3 Sonja Uusihonko | (1:29:14) | 4:03:21 | 1002. | ||||
4 Minna Haunia | (1:54:55) | 5:58:17 | 1016. | ||||
1017 | 768 | Liperin Taimi 2 | FIN | 5:58:18 | |||
1 Pirkko Pennala | 1:25:05 | 762. | |||||
2 Maija Lipsanen | (1:09:35) | 2:34:41 | 810. | ||||
3 Heidi Räty | (1:23:32) | 3:58:13 | 975. | ||||
4 Aija Haapala | (2:00:05) | 5:58:18 | 1017. | ||||
1018 | 1031 | SK Aasa 5 | EST | 5:58:24 | |||
1 Tiina Kangilaski | 1:38:26 | 1118. | |||||
2 Maari Idnurm | (1:13:09) | 2:51:36 | 1071. | ||||
3 Reet Teppo | (1:28:37) | 4:20:13 | 1144. | ||||
4 Siiri Vallner | (1:38:10) | 5:58:24 | 1018. | ||||
1019 | 1016 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 | FIN | 5:58:42 | |||
1 Jaana Kauppinen | 1:26:51 | 802. | |||||
2 Sanni Heinänen | (1:11:10) | 2:38:01 | 889. | ||||
3 Anu Rajala | (1:35:38) | 4:13:39 | 1093. | ||||
4 Anne-Mari Niemi | (1:45:02) | 5:58:42 | 1019. | ||||
1020 | 1101 | Pihkaniskat 5 | FIN | 5:58:53 | |||
1 Kati Heinonen | 1:29:01 | 859. | |||||
2 Niina Jelekäinen | (1:35:52) | 3:04:54 | 1206. | ||||
3 Helena Väänänen | (1:17:38) | 4:22:32 | 1164. | ||||
4 Sanna Tervonen | (1:36:20) | 5:58:53 | 1020. | ||||
1021 | 537 | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 5:59:12 | |||
1 Sari Kotaniemi | 1:37:30 | 1091. | |||||
2 Sara Palmi | (1:09:12) | 2:46:42 | 1008. | ||||
3 Tuija Hilli | (1:05:42) | 3:52:25 | 904. | ||||
4 Sari Huotari | (2:06:46) | 5:59:12 | 1021. | ||||
1022 | 561 | OK Trian 8 | FIN | 5:59:29 | |||
1 Laura Juga | 1:11:52 | 407. | |||||
2 Caroline Högel | (59:05) | 2:10:57 | 450. | ||||
3 Tricia Nordström | (58:40) | 3:09:38 | 444. | ||||
4 Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | (2:49:51) | 5:59:29 | 1022. | ||||
1023 | 750 | IF Brahe 2 | FIN | 5:59:45 | |||
1 Gun Hassila | 1:41:08 | 1178. | |||||
2 Cecilia Stubb | (1:16:29) | 2:57:38 | 1143. | ||||
3 Elisabet Stubb | (1:05:09) | 4:02:47 | 996. | ||||
4 Teija Parkkinen | (1:56:57) | 5:59:45 | 1023. | ||||
1024 | 1417 | Kangasala SK 11 | FIN | 5:59:48 | |||
1 Terhi Vesanen | 1:31:43 | 932. | |||||
2 Eeva Lahdenniemi | (1:27:40) | 2:59:23 | 1163. | ||||
3 Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | (1:16:10) | 4:15:34 | 1110. | ||||
4 Heli Leppikangas | (1:44:13) | 5:59:48 | 1024. | ||||
1025 | 1127 | Kiskon Kiskojat | FIN | 5:59:50 | |||
1 Milla Seppä | 1:23:12 | 692. | |||||
2 Eija Mäkinen | (1:23:24) | 2:46:37 | 1006. | ||||
3 Taina Tuominen | (1:27:27) | 4:14:04 | 1098. | ||||
4 Mira Kallio | (1:45:46) | 5:59:50 | 1025. | ||||
1026 | 1019 | Jukolassa jo 2012 | FIN | 5:59:51 | |||
1 Niina Juuti | 1:38:52 | 1131. | |||||
2 Laura Invenius | (1:24:43) | 3:03:35 | 1193. | ||||
3 Hanniina Manner | (1:14:09) | 4:17:45 | 1120. | ||||
4 Jane Pulford | (1:42:06) | 5:59:51 | 1026. | ||||
1027 | 1068 | ontrail.net | FIN | 5:59:51 | |||
1 Hanna Rosti | 1:33:50 | 994. | |||||
2 Ulla Simonen | (1:12:40) | 2:46:30 | 1003. | ||||
3 Maija Kangassalo | (1:26:50) | 4:13:20 | 1087. | ||||
4 Hanna Putkuri | (1:46:30) | 5:59:51 | 1027. | ||||
1028 | 1066 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 | FIN | 6:00:01 | |||
1 Anni Tonteri | 1:36:10 | 1052. | |||||
2 Maija Mikkola | (1:09:43) | 2:45:54 | 989. | ||||
3 Riikka Toppila | (1:22:57) | 4:08:52 | 1054. | ||||
4 Tanja Virtanen | (1:51:09) | 6:00:01 | 1028. | ||||
1029 | 1088 | Vähäkyrön Viesti | FIN | 6:00:03 | |||
1 Arja Paloniemi | 1:45:56 | 1241. | |||||
2 Kaija-Leena Rinta | (1:04:58) | 2:50:54 | 1061. | ||||
3 Päivi Hakala | (1:08:13) | 3:59:07 | 981. | ||||
4 Virpi Välimaa | (2:00:55) | 6:00:03 | 1029. | ||||
1030 | 351 | Luxembourg Orienteering | LUX | 6:00:15 | |||
1 Diane Leakey | 1:35:54 | 1042. | |||||
2 Gabriella Zambo | (57:34) | 2:33:28 | 775. | ||||
3 Maggie Roach | (1:11:40) | 3:45:09 | 813. | ||||
4 Inga Ausekle | (2:15:06) | 6:00:15 | 1030. | ||||
1031 | 853 | Sappi Kirkniemi | FIN | 6:00:20 | |||
1 Jenni Leppävuori | 1:38:14 | 1109. | |||||
2 Janette Hietanen | (1:16:29) | 2:54:43 | 1109. | ||||
3 Kirsi Tuominen | (1:13:47) | 4:08:30 | 1047. | ||||
4 Katri Vikman | (1:51:50) | 6:00:20 | 1031. | ||||
1032 | 799 | Rasti E4 2 | FIN | 6:00:36 | |||
1 Mari Varis | 1:27:40 | 820. | |||||
2 Satu Laksila | (1:19:27) | 2:47:07 | 1013. | ||||
3 Heidi Jurvaniemi | (1:19:39) | 4:06:47 | 1035. | ||||
4 Pirita Heikkinen | (1:53:49) | 6:00:36 | 1032. | ||||
1033 | 1063 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | FIN | 6:00:42 | |||
1 Susanna Halla-aho | 1:50:22 | 1280. | |||||
2 Anne Mäkelä | (1:11:24) | 3:01:46 | 1183. | ||||
3 Kaija Sivula | (1:16:40) | 4:18:27 | 1132. | ||||
4 Ulla-Maija Torkkeli | (1:42:15) | 6:00:42 | 1033. | ||||
1034 | 1174 | OK Raseborg 5 | FIN | 6:00:57 | |||
1 Citha Dahl | 1:19:13 | 603. | |||||
2 Ritva Forsell | (1:22:30) | 2:41:43 | 939. | ||||
3 Lisette Sjöblom | (1:25:46) | 4:07:30 | 1039. | ||||
4 Nina Ranta | (1:53:27) | 6:00:57 | 1034. | ||||
1035 | 831 | Lynx 6 | FIN | 6:01:07 | |||
1 Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:32:01 | 942. | |||||
2 Pia Calderara | (1:02:44) | 2:34:45 | 814. | ||||
3 Henriikka Tilli | (1:09:04) | 3:43:49 | 803. | ||||
4 Birgit Holmberg | (2:17:18) | 6:01:07 | 1035. | ||||
1036 | 1398 | WellGuide | FIN | 6:01:31 | |||
1 Liisa Meriö | 1:38:20 | 1115. | |||||
2 Anna Tarkia | (1:17:55) | 2:56:15 | 1128. | ||||
3 Senja Tuomisto | (1:11:03) | 4:07:19 | 1038. | ||||
4 Sanna Helberg | (1:54:11) | 6:01:31 | 1036. | ||||
1037 | 822 | Tirpat | FIN | 6:01:35 | |||
1 Anne Mäkynen | 1:41:05 | 1176. | |||||
2 Leena Lehto | (1:09:53) | 2:50:59 | 1064. | ||||
3 Minna Tiainen | (1:12:33) | 4:03:32 | 1004. | ||||
4 Marja Helin | (1:58:03) | 6:01:35 | 1037. | ||||
1038 | 754 | Team KiKi | FIN | 6:01:38 | |||
1 Marleena Valtasola | 1:43:25 | 1218. | |||||
2 Sini Honkanen | (1:06:02) | 2:49:27 | 1049. | ||||
3 Anna Miettinen | (1:31:58) | 4:21:25 | 1155. | ||||
4 Emmi Rautkylä | (1:40:12) | 6:01:38 | 1038. | ||||
1039 | 1047 | Santen 2 | FIN | 6:01:43 | |||
1 Outi Kokkonen | 1:23:32 | 703. | |||||
2 Gitte Määttä | (1:15:04) | 2:38:37 | 900. | ||||
3 Tiina Vikström | (1:27:59) | 4:06:37 | 1033. | ||||
4 Valpuri Pohja | (1:55:06) | 6:01:43 | 1039. | ||||
1040 | 426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 | FIN | 6:01:50 | |||
1 Saana Karjalainen | 1:46:51 | 1253. | |||||
2 Vilma Riitsalu | (1:34:56) | 3:21:47 | 1284. | ||||
3 Magdaleena Ignatius | (1:11:29) | 4:33:17 | 1215. | ||||
4 Sohvi Rajamäki | (1:28:33) | 6:01:50 | 1040. | ||||
1041 | 626 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 | FIN | 6:01:56 | |||
1 Maarit Lampinen | 1:29:28 | 873. | |||||
2 Anni Inkilä | (58:30) | 2:27:58 | 717. | ||||
3 Saara Pekkanen | (1:21:28) | 3:49:27 | 861. | ||||
4 Laura Vertainen | (2:12:29) | 6:01:56 | 1041. | ||||
1042 | 751 | Karhulan Kanttarellit | FIN | 6:02:04 | |||
1 Kaisa Kankanen | 1:24:23 | 740. | |||||
2 Anna Kiiski | (1:17:49) | 2:42:12 | 944. | ||||
3 Heli Rantala | (1:07:07) | 3:49:20 | 858. | ||||
4 Tiina Lecklin | (2:12:44) | 6:02:04 | 1042. | ||||
1043 | 804 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 | FIN | 6:02:08 | |||
1 Katri Karhunen | 1:46:56 | 1254. | |||||
2 Susanna Tiuraniemi | (1:27:22) | 3:14:18 | 1260. | ||||
3 Sanna Hamari | (1:09:11) | 4:23:29 | 1166. | ||||
4 Liisa Naskali | (1:38:38) | 6:02:08 | 1043. | ||||
1044 | 991 | MacGregor | FIN | 6:02:22 | |||
1 Hanna Hätönen | 1:21:22 | 665. | |||||
2 Raija Lietzen | (1:18:13) | 2:39:35 | 913. | ||||
3 Marja Rajalampi | (1:18:12) | 3:57:48 | 970. | ||||
4 Leena Koulu | (2:04:34) | 6:02:22 | 1044. | ||||
1045 | 1035 | Leijona Tytöt | FIN | 6:02:38 | |||
1 Heli Lehvola | 1:35:00 | 1023. | |||||
2 Laura Netshajev | (1:14:56) | 2:49:56 | 1053. | ||||
3 Eeva Bruun | (1:21:05) | 4:11:02 | 1070. | ||||
4 Niina Lång | (1:51:35) | 6:02:38 | 1045. | ||||
1046 | 887 | Hutittaret | FIN | 6:02:38 | |||
1 Kaisa Kataja | 1:28:44 | 850. | |||||
2 Päivi Nuora | (1:05:59) | 2:34:43 | 813. | ||||
3 Henna Lehtola | (1:25:47) | 4:00:31 | 990. | ||||
4 Marja Lampainen | (2:02:07) | 6:02:38 | 1046. | ||||
1047 | 1263 | RastiPiikkiö 5 | FIN | 6:02:51 | |||
1 Nina Roininen | 2:07:22 | 1342. | |||||
2 Tarja Hyytiäinen | (1:11:12) | 3:18:35 | 1274. | ||||
3 Hilkka Lukander | (1:08:49) | 4:27:25 | 1190. | ||||
4 Lotta Kunttu | (1:35:26) | 6:02:51 | 1047. | ||||
1048 | 989 | Navi 5 | FIN | 6:02:59 | |||
1 Mirja Sagulin | 1:38:04 | 1107. | |||||
2 Milka Viita | (1:05:21) | 2:43:26 | 963. | ||||
3 Aija Hämäläinen | (1:09:28) | 3:52:54 | 911. | ||||
4 Anitta Sihvonen | (2:10:04) | 6:02:59 | 1048. | ||||
1049 | 1111 | Suunnaton Ilo | FIN | 6:03:15 | |||
1 Kirsi Häikiö | 1:29:34 | 879. | |||||
2 Maritta Hiltunen | (1:34:45) | 3:04:19 | 1200. | ||||
3 Kati Mukkala | (1:20:26) | 4:24:45 | 1174. | ||||
4 Asta Flöjt | (1:38:29) | 6:03:15 | 1049. | ||||
1050 | 1017 | Teho Tytöt | FIN | 6:03:23 | |||
1 Tanja Lindroos | 1:34:53 | 1018. | |||||
2 Sirkku Heino | (1:18:04) | 2:52:58 | 1091. | ||||
3 Raija Lehto | (1:12:52) | 4:05:50 | 1030. | ||||
4 Henna Karhu | (1:57:33) | 6:03:23 | 1050. | ||||
1051 | 818 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 | FIN | 6:03:28 | |||
1 Taru Pihlajamäki | 2:05:16 | 1331. | |||||
2 Elina Huhdankoski | (1:09:40) | 3:14:57 | 1261. | ||||
3 Tarja Lammi | (1:09:56) | 4:24:53 | 1177. | ||||
4 Sara Tuisku | (1:38:35) | 6:03:28 | 1051. | ||||
1052 | 1313 | Puunhallaajat | FIN | 6:03:34 | |||
1 Elina Ylänne | 1:36:48 | 1072. | |||||
2 Hanna-Maija Tervo | (1:12:51) | 2:49:39 | 1052. | ||||
3 Miia Maijala | (1:28:41) | 4:18:21 | 1130. | ||||
4 Miia Mäkinen | (1:45:13) | 6:03:34 | 1052. | ||||
1053 | 755 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla | FIN | 6:03:35 | |||
1 Ulla Kataja | 2:00:03 | 1313. | |||||
2 Suvi Niemi | (1:10:43) | 3:10:46 | 1246. | ||||
3 Satu Alhojärvi | (1:07:15) | 4:18:01 | 1125. | ||||
4 Iida Huhtanen | (1:45:34) | 6:03:35 | 1053. | ||||
1054 | 714 | SK Mortis 2 | FIN | 6:03:36 | |||
1 Annu Auvinen | 1:41:26 | 1180. | |||||
2 Tanja Mälkiä | (1:07:12) | 2:48:38 | 1031. | ||||
3 Eliisa Hantula | (1:14:27) | 4:03:05 | 998. | ||||
4 Sanna Väänänen | (2:00:30) | 6:03:36 | 1054. | ||||
1055 | 1079 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 | FIN | 6:03:44 | |||
1 Susanna Vuotso | 1:28:09 | 832. | |||||
2 Päivi Löytynoja | (1:18:08) | 2:46:17 | 995. | ||||
3 Sanna Saarimaa | (1:25:03) | 4:11:20 | 1073. | ||||
4 Päivi Alitalo | (1:52:24) | 6:03:44 | 1055. | ||||
1056 | 813 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 | FIN | 6:03:53 | |||
1 Matleena Jaakonsaari | 1:24:38 | 750. | |||||
2 Päivi Nikander | (1:11:24) | 2:36:02 | 846. | ||||
3 Sari Brotherus | (1:48:24) | 4:24:27 | 1171. | ||||
4 Kaisa Rokkanen | (1:39:26) | 6:03:53 | 1056. | ||||
1057 | 1292 | Team ESSV | FIN | 6:04:01 | |||
1 Jonna Silvo | 1:59:46 | 1310. | |||||
2 Emmi Saarinen | (1:22:30) | 3:22:16 | 1290. | ||||
3 Tiina Vainio-Kaila | (1:15:42) | 4:37:58 | 1229. | ||||
4 Hanna Tuomisto | (1:26:02) | 6:04:01 | 1057. | ||||
1058 | 1027 | Sauvon Urheilijat | FIN | 6:04:02 | |||
1 Laura Himanen | 1:37:52 | 1098. | |||||
2 Anna Blomroos | (1:22:43) | 3:00:36 | 1175. | ||||
3 Hannele Knaapinen | (1:17:28) | 4:18:04 | 1126. | ||||
4 Anne Raunio | (1:45:57) | 6:04:02 | 1058. | ||||
1059 | 1212 | Suunta Jurva 3 | FIN | 6:04:49 | |||
1 Karin Hodel | 1:18:51 | 592. | |||||
2 Minerva Kamila | (1:03:06) | 2:21:58 | 620. | ||||
3 Minna Kivineva | (1:18:54) | 3:40:53 | 775. | ||||
4 Mia Rajala | (2:23:55) | 6:04:49 | 1059. | ||||
1060 | 966 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 | FIN | 6:04:50 | |||
1 Minttu Rahkola | 1:34:56 | 1020. | |||||
2 Kristiina Niskala | (1:23:39) | 2:58:36 | 1154. | ||||
3 Anne Rautakorpi | (1:14:52) | 4:13:29 | 1089. | ||||
4 Reetta Kaipia | (1:51:21) | 6:04:50 | 1060. | ||||
1061 | 879 | Salon Viesti | FIN | 6:04:58 | |||
1 Marjaana Eskola | 1:43:25 | 1217. | |||||
2 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | (1:04:59) | 2:48:24 | 1027. | ||||
3 Seija Vigelius | (1:11:56) | 4:00:21 | 987. | ||||
4 Pirjo Saarinen | (2:04:37) | 6:04:58 | 1061. | ||||
1062 | 1162 | Kongsberg OL 6 | NOR | 6:05:11 | |||
1 Åshild Bergstöl | 1:31:58 | 940. | |||||
2 Pirjo Luchsinger | (1:05:55) | 2:37:53 | 884. | ||||
3 Lene Flesseberg | (1:22:29) | 4:00:23 | 988. | ||||
4 Jurunn S. Trömborg | (2:04:48) | 6:05:11 | 1062. | ||||
1063 | 1155 | Loimaan Jankko 4 | FIN | 6:05:34 | |||
1 Hannele Uusitalo | 1:27:40 | 821. | |||||
2 Birgitta Päivömaa | (1:15:44) | 2:43:24 | 962. | ||||
3 Marja-Leena Hakala | (1:11:23) | 3:54:48 | 940. | ||||
4 Minna Jokinen | (2:10:46) | 6:05:34 | 1063. | ||||
1064 | 933 | IK Auseklis 4 | LAT | 6:05:40 | |||
1 Inese Purgaile | 1:55:42 | 1292. | |||||
2 Aiva Lake | (1:10:23) | 3:06:05 | 1211. | ||||
3 Sanita Feldmane | (59:01) | 4:05:07 | 1020. | ||||
4 Aiga Priedniece | (2:00:32) | 6:05:40 | 1064. | ||||
1065 | 1285 | Team Spiritual Saramäki 2 | FIN | 6:06:00 | |||
1 Marja Saramäki | 1:47:11 | 1257. | |||||
2 Henriikka Saramäki | (1:19:57) | 3:07:08 | 1215. | ||||
3 Emma Saramäki | (1:12:02) | 4:19:11 | 1137. | ||||
4 Anna-Maija Saramäki | (1:46:49) | 6:06:00 | 1065. | ||||
1066 | 1075 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 | FIN | 6:07:04 | |||
1 Jenny Tunis | 1:36:18 | 1057. | |||||
2 Henna Teikari | (1:19:43) | 2:56:02 | 1121. | ||||
3 Satu Valkama | (1:14:39) | 4:10:42 | 1067. | ||||
4 Sini Sippola | (1:56:22) | 6:07:04 | 1066. | ||||
1067 | 1266 | REAL Team | FIN | 6:07:20 | |||
1 Minna Lehdonvirta | 1:44:04 | 1226. | |||||
2 Leila Fogelholm | (1:17:35) | 3:01:39 | 1181. | ||||
3 Erja Sulanne | (1:16:33) | 4:18:13 | 1128. | ||||
4 Riitta Moksen-Turunen | (1:49:07) | 6:07:20 | 1067. | ||||
1068 | 782 | Suuntavaisto SK | FIN | 6:07:35 | |||
1 Jaana Vanhatalo | 1:48:12 | 1268. | |||||
2 Minna Nordström | (1:15:24) | 3:03:37 | 1194. | ||||
3 Kirsi Rantala | (1:17:24) | 4:21:01 | 1149. | ||||
4 Nina Karjalainen | (1:46:34) | 6:07:35 | 1068. | ||||
1069 | 1314 | Emittimet | FIN | 6:07:36 | |||
1 Tuula Suutarinen | 1:30:46 | 908. | |||||
2 Hanna Martikainen | (1:16:36) | 2:47:22 | 1017. | ||||
3 Päivi Österman | (1:32:05) | 4:19:28 | 1140. | ||||
4 Jonna Falck | (1:48:08) | 6:07:36 | 1069. | ||||
1070 | 1337 | IF Ill ever find home | FIN | 6:07:37 | |||
1 Marika Hirvonen | 1:44:25 | 1231. | |||||
2 Anne Sibelius | (1:15:50) | 3:00:15 | 1170. | ||||
3 Kirsi Jaakkola | (1:17:23) | 4:17:38 | 1119. | ||||
4 Jenny Sibelius | (1:49:59) | 6:07:37 | 1070. | ||||
1071 | 949 | Karkki-Rasti 3 | FIN | 6:07:42 | |||
1 Tiina Gustafsson | 1:41:00 | 1175. | |||||
2 Päivi Ahonen | (1:09:01) | 2:50:02 | 1055. | ||||
3 Sara Gustafsson | (1:04:44) | 3:54:46 | 939. | ||||
4 Sanna Hilska | (2:12:56) | 6:07:42 | 1071. | ||||
1072 | 1007 | Oulunsalon Vasama 3 | FIN | 6:07:43 | |||
1 Ida Muller | 1:38:59 | 1132. | |||||
2 Maija Pelkonen | (1:29:19) | 3:08:18 | 1224. | ||||
3 Jaana Mäntymaa | (1:16:19) | 4:24:38 | 1173. | ||||
4 Päivi Mäkinen | (1:43:05) | 6:07:43 | 1072. | ||||
1073 | 1178 | Rasti-Vihti 6 | FIN | 6:07:46 | |||
1 Tekla Kivistö | 1:42:17 | 1197. | |||||
2 Mirjami Kiuru | (1:15:03) | 2:57:20 | 1141. | ||||
3 Marjo Röman | (1:23:14) | 4:20:35 | 1147. | ||||
4 Heidi Lamminluoto | (1:47:11) | 6:07:46 | 1073. | ||||
1074 | 1168 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 6:07:48 | |||
1 Anne Heino | 1:16:12 | 521. | |||||
2 Elisa Töykkälä | (1:38:04) | 2:54:16 | 1104. | ||||
3 Hanna Huila | (1:19:22) | 4:13:38 | 1092. | ||||
4 Irene Mäkelä | (1:54:09) | 6:07:48 | 1074. | ||||
1075 | 903 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 6:07:54 | |||
1 Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:43:13 | 1213. | |||||
2 Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | (1:05:39) | 2:48:53 | 1038. | ||||
3 Marika Mattila | (1:09:38) | 3:58:31 | 978. | ||||
4 Sinikka Salmenkylä | (2:09:22) | 6:07:54 | 1075. | ||||
1076 | 1265 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! | FIN | 6:07:58 | |||
1 Tessi Tuominen | 1:30:36 | 901. | |||||
2 Elina Rautapää | (1:22:42) | 2:53:19 | 1095. | ||||
3 Tiia Hakanen | (1:24:36) | 4:17:56 | 1123. | ||||
4 Eeva Kaataja | (1:50:02) | 6:07:58 | 1076. | ||||
1077 | 1298 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 | FIN | 6:07:59 | |||
1 Jenni Saario | 1:23:11 | 691. | |||||
2 Elisa Holstila | (1:11:57) | 2:35:09 | 825. | ||||
3 Mari Vuorensyrjä | (1:44:16) | 4:19:26 | 1139. | ||||
4 Marja Mattila | (1:48:32) | 6:07:59 | 1077. | ||||
1078 | 1150 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 6:08:08 | |||
1 Sanna Tamminen | 1:32:55 | 962. | |||||
2 Eija Kytömäki | (1:19:26) | 2:52:21 | 1081. | ||||
3 Anu Soini | (1:11:17) | 4:03:38 | 1005. | ||||
4 Sari Kohonen | (2:04:29) | 6:08:08 | 1078. | ||||
1079 | 865 | Nastolan Terä 2 | FIN | 6:08:10 | |||
1 Leeni Relander | 1:36:26 | 1061. | |||||
2 Elina Kuoppala | (1:12:53) | 2:49:20 | 1046. | ||||
3 Sari Kuoppala | (1:19:22) | 4:08:42 | 1051. | ||||
4 Suvi Kuoppala | (1:59:27) | 6:08:10 | 1079. | ||||
1080 | 1237 | KAVo Ikaalinen | FIN | 6:08:28 | |||
1 Arja Asell | 1:40:40 | 1164. | |||||
2 Sari Lahtinen | (1:06:39) | 2:47:20 | 1015. | ||||
3 Laura Pihko | (1:38:38) | 4:25:58 | 1185. | ||||
4 Tiina Kalli | (1:42:29) | 6:08:28 | 1080. | ||||
1081 | 1374 | OC Kuusenkiertäjät | FIN | 6:08:37 | |||
1 Tuija Jalli | 1:33:38 | 986. | |||||
2 Lotta Tamminen | (1:11:05) | 2:44:43 | 980. | ||||
3 Minna Miettinen | (1:04:59) | 3:49:43 | 869. | ||||
4 Raija Ovaska | (2:18:54) | 6:08:37 | 1081. | ||||
1082 | 1036 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 | FIN | 6:08:41 | |||
1 Kaisa Halme | 1:26:57 | 803. | |||||
2 Paula Kämäräinen | (59:56) | 2:26:54 | 710. | ||||
3 Kristiina Kairamo | (1:28:05) | 3:54:59 | 944. | ||||
4 Tiina Järvinen | (2:13:42) | 6:08:41 | 1082. | ||||
1083 | 1104 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 6:08:44 | |||
1 Milla Kopakkala-Tani | 1:40:43 | 1167. | |||||
2 Ulla Kilpinen | (1:16:04) | 2:56:48 | 1135. | ||||
3 Annukka Kiiski | (1:23:21) | 4:20:09 | 1142. | ||||
4 Ulla Lehto | (1:48:34) | 6:08:44 | 1083. | ||||
1084 | 962 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 6:08:50 | |||
1 Katja Rantala | 1:29:29 | 874. | |||||
2 Pirjo Iivonen | (1:34:40) | 3:04:10 | 1199. | ||||
3 Marika Männistö | (1:20:16) | 4:24:26 | 1170. | ||||
4 Varpu Nurmi | (1:44:24) | 6:08:50 | 1084. | ||||
1085 | 1000 | Metsälän Mutsit | FIN | 6:08:57 | |||
1 Elina Ruha | 1:24:23 | 739. | |||||
2 Anu Karvonen | (1:22:32) | 2:46:55 | 1012. | ||||
3 Nina Karlsson | (1:29:53) | 4:16:49 | 1113. | ||||
4 Maria Ampiala | (1:52:08) | 6:08:57 | 1085. | ||||
1086 | 937 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | FIN | 6:09:04 | |||
1 Hanna Laine | 1:27:54 | 826. | |||||
2 Mervi Aho | (1:24:24) | 2:52:19 | 1079. | ||||
3 Helena Ahonen-Myka | (1:26:11) | 4:18:30 | 1133. | ||||
4 Arja Ahti | (1:50:33) | 6:09:04 | 1086. | ||||
1087 | 521 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 6:09:13 | |||
1 Liisa Koivumäki | 2:10:36 | 1349. | |||||
2 Anne Pollari | (1:06:09) | 3:16:46 | 1268. | ||||
3 Maarit Harju | (1:01:09) | 4:17:55 | 1122. | ||||
4 Virpi Leppä | (1:51:18) | 6:09:13 | 1087. | ||||
1088 | 740 | Herkut Serkut | FIN | 6:09:19 | |||
1 Sari Jormanainen | 1:37:40 | 1094. | |||||
2 Maarit Tahvanainen | (1:02:38) | 2:40:18 | 923. | ||||
3 Seija Honkanen | (1:06:30) | 3:46:49 | 840. | ||||
4 Sanna Jussila | (2:22:29) | 6:09:19 | 1088. | ||||
1089 | 961 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 | FIN | 6:09:38 | |||
1 Laura Pohjola | 1:59:25 | 1304. | |||||
2 Niina Helin | (1:17:03) | 3:16:29 | 1267. | ||||
3 Virpi Kerkelä | (1:04:48) | 4:21:17 | 1153. | ||||
4 Pinja Ojanen | (1:48:20) | 6:09:38 | 1089. | ||||
1090 | 1356 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat | FIN | 6:09:53 | |||
1 Elli Häkkinen | 1:13:06 | 442. | |||||
2 Suvi Pasanen | (1:20:35) | 2:33:41 | 784. | ||||
3 Rebekka Laitinen | (1:25:32) | 3:59:14 | 983. | ||||
4 Salla Niemi | (2:10:39) | 6:09:53 | 1090. | ||||
1091 | 1147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 | FIN | 6:09:57 | |||
1 Mari Toivio | 1:31:25 | 924. | |||||
2 Sari Hofmann | (1:13:11) | 2:44:37 | 978. | ||||
3 Jonna Virtanen | (1:25:01) | 4:09:38 | 1057. | ||||
4 Susanna Jänkälä | (2:00:19) | 6:09:57 | 1091. | ||||
1092 | 720 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 | FIN | 6:10:08 | |||
1 Heidi Savolainen | 2:07:26 | 1344. | |||||
2 Nelli Savolainen | (1:06:16) | 3:13:43 | 1255. | ||||
3 Eija Liesmäki | (1:16:47) | 4:30:31 | 1201. | ||||
4 Elina Savolainen | (1:39:37) | 6:10:08 | 1092. | ||||
1093 | 1029 | Hopeatoffee | FIN | 6:10:38 | |||
1 Kati Tulokas | 1:32:18 | 947. | |||||
2 Katriina Sahala | (1:19:36) | 2:51:54 | 1074. | ||||
3 Karoliina Viero | (1:43:53) | 4:35:47 | 1225. | ||||
4 Karoliina Ketola | (1:34:51) | 6:10:38 | 1093. | ||||
1094 | 1366 | OpusCapita | FIN | 6:11:06 | |||
1 Heidi Hyyryläinen | 1:40:37 | 1162. | |||||
2 Tea Arosilta | (1:27:26) | 3:08:04 | 1221. | ||||
3 Miia Tukiainen | (1:24:42) | 4:32:46 | 1213. | ||||
4 Elina Mäkikyrö | (1:38:20) | 6:11:06 | 1094. | ||||
1095 | 1143 | Kraftens Mamma 4 | NOR | 6:11:16 | |||
1 Aud Ellen Breivik | 1:19:07 | 597. | |||||
2 Line Nordhaug | (1:20:35) | 2:39:42 | 915. | ||||
3 Solveig Hjelle | (1:57:16) | 4:36:59 | 1227. | ||||
4 Anette Kraftdatter | (1:34:17) | 6:11:16 | 1095. | ||||
1096 | 756 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 | FIN | 6:11:52 | |||
1 Päivi Kärkkäinen | 1:23:09 | 688. | |||||
2 Arja Kallio | (1:19:25) | 2:42:34 | 950. | ||||
3 Eila Pekkarinen | (1:09:06) | 3:51:41 | 896. | ||||
4 Anna Saarinen | (2:20:11) | 6:11:52 | 1096. | ||||
1097 | 1026 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 | FIN | 6:12:12 | |||
1 maarit nummi | 1:21:29 | 668. | |||||
2 tiina lotvonen | (1:13:04) | 2:34:34 | 809. | ||||
3 essi lotvonen | (1:19:37) | 3:54:11 | 929. | ||||
4 anu niva | (2:18:01) | 6:12:12 | 1097. | ||||
1098 | 710 | Suunta-Sepot 3 | FIN | 6:12:16 | |||
1 Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 1:47:30 | 1258. | |||||
2 Pirjo Ojaniemi | (1:08:20) | 2:55:50 | 1119. | ||||
3 Niina Rantala | (1:17:50) | 4:13:41 | 1096. | ||||
4 Minna Koivisto | (1:58:35) | 6:12:16 | 1098. | ||||
1099 | 967 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 | FIN | 6:12:24 | |||
1 Taina Shemeikka | 1:23:17 | 697. | |||||
2 Tarja Saari | (1:23:28) | 2:46:46 | 1009. | ||||
3 Päivi Kuuppelomäki | (1:22:12) | 4:08:59 | 1055. | ||||
4 Sirkku Karlsson | (2:03:24) | 6:12:24 | 1099. | ||||
1100 | 912 | Rastikertut | FIN | 6:12:25 | |||
1 Johanna Tuunainen | 1:37:23 | 1089. | |||||
2 Kaisu Vuokko | (1:27:40) | 3:05:03 | 1207. | ||||
3 Kaisa Tuurinkoski | (1:20:31) | 4:25:34 | 1181. | ||||
4 Katariina Sairinen | (1:46:50) | 6:12:25 | 1100. | ||||
1101 | 520 | Rastiketut 4 | FIN | 6:12:30 | |||
1 Siiri Ahola | 1:36:42 | 1067. | |||||
2 Elli Ahola | (1:19:28) | 2:56:10 | 1125. | ||||
3 Riitta Humalajoki | (1:08:37) | 4:04:48 | 1015. | ||||
4 Kirsti Mäntylä | (2:07:42) | 6:12:30 | 1101. | ||||
1102 | 1328 | Rasti Elmo | FIN | 6:12:35 | |||
1 Sara Turtola | 1:34:05 | 1001. | |||||
2 Leena Saario | (1:18:32) | 2:52:37 | 1084. | ||||
3 Enni Turtola | (1:25:36) | 4:18:14 | 1129. | ||||
4 Kaisa Pietilä | (1:54:21) | 6:12:35 | 1102. | ||||
1103 | 1132 | Team Fat Fit 2 | NOR | 6:12:43 | |||
1 Stine Heggedal | 1:46:36 | 1248. | |||||
2 Randi Budahl | (1:05:22) | 2:51:59 | 1075. | ||||
3 Heidi Jahr | (1:39:35) | 4:31:34 | 1205. | ||||
4 Kari Anne Sund | (1:41:08) | 6:12:43 | 1103. | ||||
1104 | 1109 | Vauhdilla ohi | FIN | 6:13:10 | |||
1 Elma Haavisto | 1:48:07 | 1266. | |||||
2 Mari Inkinen | (58:21) | 2:46:28 | 1001. | ||||
3 Maria Ketola | (1:28:12) | 4:14:40 | 1102. | ||||
4 Marke Telilä | (1:58:30) | 6:13:10 | 1104. | ||||
1105 | 1073 | Hutittaret 2 | FIN | 6:13:17 | |||
1 Sirkku Riikonen | 1:38:28 | 1120. | |||||
2 Kati Hurula | (1:21:31) | 3:00:00 | 1166. | ||||
3 Eija Paavola | (1:11:59) | 4:11:59 | 1076. | ||||
4 Elina Oksa | (2:01:17) | 6:13:17 | 1105. | ||||
1106 | 815 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 | FIN | 6:13:35 | |||
1 Anu Helle | 1:38:01 | 1104. | |||||
2 Sini Knuuti | (1:12:49) | 2:50:50 | 1060. | ||||
3 Eeva Pekanheimo | (1:04:22) | 3:55:13 | 950. | ||||
4 Satu Lepistö | (2:18:22) | 6:13:35 | 1106. | ||||
1107 | 647 | Outdoor Siskot | FIN | 6:13:52 | |||
1 Mikaela Creutz | 1:36:55 | 1077. | |||||
2 Ritva Ryynänen | (1:31:52) | 3:08:48 | 1231. | ||||
3 Eeva Sairanen | (1:29:54) | 4:38:42 | 1231. | ||||
4 Tea Ruotsalainen | (1:35:10) | 6:13:52 | 1107. | ||||
1108 | 1307 | Vantaan Salamat 2 | FIN | 6:13:54 | |||
1 Sara Sainio | 1:36:01 | 1046. | |||||
2 Rita Huttu | (1:17:44) | 2:53:45 | 1099. | ||||
3 Rita Pihlaja | (1:12:03) | 4:05:49 | 1029. | ||||
4 Marjo Brandes | (2:08:05) | 6:13:54 | 1108. | ||||
1109 | 1370 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat | FIN | 6:14:05 | |||
1 Kaisa Knuuttila | 1:43:28 | 1220. | |||||
2 Emma Salmi | (1:16:54) | 3:00:23 | 1172. | ||||
3 Hanna Niemelä | (1:20:59) | 4:21:22 | 1154. | ||||
4 Elina Termonen | (1:52:43) | 6:14:05 | 1109. | ||||
1110 | 1349 | Suunnanhakijat | FIN | 6:14:06 | |||
1 Mirja Merikari | 1:49:48 | 1278. | |||||
2 Jutta Virolainen | (1:20:54) | 3:10:43 | 1245. | ||||
3 Leena Juntunen | (1:09:37) | 4:20:21 | 1145. | ||||
4 Virve Kuusi | (1:53:45) | 6:14:06 | 1110. | ||||
1111 | 1051 | Loimaan Jankko 3 | FIN | 6:14:10 | |||
1 Susanna Hämäläinen | 1:35:12 | 1028. | |||||
2 Hanna Lehikoinen | (1:14:57) | 2:50:10 | 1057. | ||||
3 Hanne Selin | (1:18:36) | 4:08:47 | 1053. | ||||
4 Terhi Kiviranta | (2:05:23) | 6:14:10 | 1111. | ||||
1112 | 1294 | Sporttiapteekki | FIN | 6:14:11 | |||
1 Maarit Korte | 1:28:48 | 852. | |||||
2 Katja Koivunen | (1:17:22) | 2:46:10 | 992. | ||||
3 Anu Lähteenmäki | (1:35:27) | 4:21:38 | 1156. | ||||
4 Maria Sukki | (1:52:32) | 6:14:11 | 1112. | ||||
1113 | 1216 | Järvenpään Palo 4 | FIN | 6:14:19 | |||
1 Minna Parviainen | 1:32:02 | 943. | |||||
2 Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen | (1:16:39) | 2:48:41 | 1033. | ||||
3 Maria Sukura | (1:18:04) | 4:06:46 | 1034. | ||||
4 Heidi Tikkakoski | (2:07:33) | 6:14:19 | 1113. | ||||
1114 | 213 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 | FIN | 6:14:19 | |||
1 Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen | 1:43:26 | 1219. | |||||
2 Sofiina Kuronen | (1:30:02) | 3:13:28 | 1254. | ||||
3 Heta Niemi | (1:00:11) | 4:13:40 | 1094. | ||||
4 Sini Lampainen | (2:00:39) | 6:14:19 | 1114. | ||||
1115 | 1317 | Ajokoirat | FIN | 6:14:24 | |||
1 Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 1:36:18 | 1055. | |||||
2 Annukka Crosby | (1:16:55) | 2:53:13 | 1093. | ||||
3 Terhi Ravaska | (1:27:59) | 4:21:13 | 1152. | ||||
4 Leena Kevätkylä | (1:53:11) | 6:14:24 | 1115. | ||||
1116 | 993 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | FIN | 6:14:31 | |||
1 Milla Turpiainen | 1:27:32 | 813. | |||||
2 Krista Kulmala | (1:41:10) | 3:08:42 | 1228. | ||||
3 Linda Vallinkivi | (1:15:44) | 4:24:27 | 1172. | ||||
4 Outi Siirola | (1:50:03) | 6:14:31 | 1116. | ||||
1117 | 608 | Olavin Rasti 3 | FIN | 6:14:40 | |||
1 Julia Munck | 1:24:14 | 733. | |||||
2 Venla Liljeström | (1:40:19) | 3:04:33 | 1203. | ||||
3 Virpi Hyytiäinen | (1:01:09) | 4:05:43 | 1028. | ||||
4 Dita Zaharova | (2:08:57) | 6:14:40 | 1117. | ||||
1118 | 1160 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 | FIN | 6:15:10 | |||
1 Tea Pajarinen | 1:48:12 | 1267. | |||||
2 Tuula Volotinen | (1:26:01) | 3:14:13 | 1259. | ||||
3 Kirsi Vuomajoki | (1:11:50) | 4:26:04 | 1186. | ||||
4 Eini Ratinen | (1:49:06) | 6:15:10 | 1118. | ||||
1119 | 314 | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 6:15:26 | |||
1 Jenna Kuivalainen | 1:40:29 | 1157. | |||||
2 Marjo Kukkonen | (1:11:47) | 2:52:16 | 1078. | ||||
3 Terhi Kirjavainen | (1:29:22) | 4:21:38 | 1157. | ||||
4 Mari Kainulainen | (1:53:47) | 6:15:26 | 1119. | ||||
1120 | 850 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 | FIN | 6:16:02 | |||
1 Kati Yliniemi | 1:29:07 | 861. | |||||
2 Sanni Rantala | (1:11:05) | 2:40:13 | 919. | ||||
3 Eija Paturi | (1:50:55) | 4:31:09 | 1203. | ||||
4 Katri Peltomäki | (1:44:52) | 6:16:02 | 1120. | ||||
1121 | 875 | Kaakon Nappulat | FIN | 6:16:06 | |||
1 Saana Siljander | 1:46:16 | 1243. | |||||
2 Eija Töytäri | (1:11:57) | 2:58:13 | 1149. | ||||
3 Nina Tasa | (1:19:59) | 4:18:12 | 1127. | ||||
4 Jonna Harjula | (1:57:53) | 6:16:06 | 1121. | ||||
1122 | 394 | Lohtajan Veikot | FIN | 6:16:51 | |||
1 Anna-Kaisa Keiski | 1:47:58 | 1263. | |||||
2 Paula Jylhä | (1:29:51) | 3:17:49 | 1271. | ||||
3 Tiina Jukkola | (1:15:22) | 4:33:12 | 1214. | ||||
4 Henna Lepistö | (1:43:39) | 6:16:51 | 1122. | ||||
1123 | 963 | Tarpian Suunta 3 | FIN | 6:16:59 | |||
1 Sari Oksa | 1:23:59 | 721. | |||||
2 Mimmu Kokko | (58:12) | 2:22:12 | 627. | ||||
3 Pirjo Kokko | (1:25:17) | 3:47:29 | 842. | ||||
4 Annika Kaukoranta | (2:29:30) | 6:16:59 | 1123. | ||||
1124 | 1065 | Ei ihan Suju | FIN | 6:17:06 | |||
1 Eija Ala-Savikota | 1:42:11 | 1193. | |||||
2 Enni Peltola | (1:00:34) | 2:42:45 | 951. | ||||
3 Hilkka Peltola | (1:28:12) | 4:10:57 | 1068. | ||||
4 Tiina Larikka | (2:06:09) | 6:17:06 | 1124. | ||||
1125 | 648 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki | FIN | 6:17:38 | |||
1 Miia Turto | 1:57:51 | 1294. | |||||
2 Eija Turto | (1:18:34) | 3:16:26 | 1265. | ||||
3 Laura Suominen | (1:31:46) | 4:48:12 | 1256. | ||||
4 Krista Moisio | (1:29:25) | 6:17:38 | 1125. | ||||
1126 | 1273 | Luxus | FIN | 6:18:55 | |||
1 Tiina Vuosku | 1:29:50 | 883. | |||||
2 Pia Ohra-aho | (1:32:21) | 3:02:12 | 1186. | ||||
3 Jenni Kaipainen | (1:25:51) | 4:28:04 | 1192. | ||||
4 Mirva Koivisto | (1:50:51) | 6:18:55 | 1126. | ||||
1127 | 891 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 | FIN | 6:19:01 | |||
1 Soja Mellavuo | 1:32:49 | 959. | |||||
2 Jaana Ketola | (1:22:27) | 2:55:16 | 1113. | ||||
3 Liisa Vuotari | (1:29:35) | 4:24:51 | 1176. | ||||
4 Hannele Kinnunen | (1:54:09) | 6:19:01 | 1127. | ||||
1128 | 1412 | Kaskikeijut | FIN | 6:19:20 | |||
1 Roosa Kontuniemi | 1:37:58 | 1103. | |||||
2 Riitta Nissi | (1:13:50) | 2:51:48 | 1073. | ||||
3 Kirsi Hellas | (1:25:48) | 4:17:37 | 1118. | ||||
4 Reetta Harmaja | (2:01:43) | 6:19:20 | 1128. | ||||
1129 | 1347 | Saippuakuplat | FIN | 6:19:22 | |||
1 Leila Eklöv | 1:40:11 | 1149. | |||||
2 Barbro Lindberg | (1:03:32) | 2:43:44 | 968. | ||||
3 Marina Blomberg | (1:31:00) | 4:14:44 | 1104. | ||||
4 Helena Eklöv | (2:04:37) | 6:19:22 | 1129. | ||||
1130 | 778 | Kadonneen jäljillä | FIN | 6:19:43 | |||
1 Satu Eerola | 1:59:38 | 1309. | |||||
2 Emmi Hilasvuori | (59:40) | 2:59:18 | 1161. | ||||
3 Paula Solin | (1:35:40) | 4:34:59 | 1221. | ||||
4 Hanna Vehviläinen | (1:44:43) | 6:19:43 | 1130. | ||||
1131 | 833 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys | FIN | 6:20:10 | |||
1 Elina Suhonen | 1:41:31 | 1181. | |||||
2 Johanna Väisänen | (1:04:59) | 2:46:31 | 1004. | ||||
3 Olga Tuominen | (1:28:48) | 4:15:20 | 1106. | ||||
4 Johanna Väisänen | (2:04:50) | 6:20:10 | 1131. | ||||
1132 | 1377 | NOT-OK PKS SK | FIN | 6:20:15 | |||
1 Janica Teperi | 1:45:58 | 1242. | |||||
2 Suvi Korjonen | (1:22:15) | 3:08:13 | 1222. | ||||
3 Tiia Niemi | (1:14:18) | 4:22:32 | 1163. | ||||
4 Leena Hacklin | (1:57:43) | 6:20:15 | 1132. | ||||
1133 | 1329 | Maarian Kämmekät | FIN | 6:20:25 | |||
1 Alli Koskimäki | 1:46:58 | 1255. | |||||
2 Henna Jagt | (1:08:34) | 2:55:33 | 1118. | ||||
3 Katri Toivonen | (1:27:31) | 4:23:04 | 1165. | ||||
4 Sini Keski-Korsu | (1:57:21) | 6:20:25 | 1133. | ||||
1134 | 1297 | Team Vahvat | FIN | 6:20:26 | |||
1 Noora Määttä | 1:36:29 | 1063. | |||||
2 Mia-Maria Määttä | (1:19:54) | 2:56:24 | 1131. | ||||
3 Hilla Pyykkönen | (1:16:44) | 4:13:09 | 1083. | ||||
4 Maija Kuronen | (2:07:17) | 6:20:26 | 1134. | ||||
1135 | 1145 | Pargas IF 6 | FIN | 6:20:30 | |||
1 Petra Virtala | 1:37:58 | 1102. | |||||
2 Anne Söderblom | (1:09:22) | 2:47:21 | 1016. | ||||
3 Runa-Lisa Bergström | (1:30:13) | 4:17:35 | 1117. | ||||
4 Hanna Lindholm | (2:02:55) | 6:20:30 | 1135. | ||||
1136 | 1096 | Fantastic Four | FIN | 6:20:32 | |||
1 Erika Harjumäki | 1:38:21 | 1116. | |||||
2 Helena Meurman | (1:18:22) | 2:56:43 | 1134. | ||||
3 Maija Tikkala | (1:17:37) | 4:14:21 | 1100. | ||||
4 Helena Mattila | (2:06:11) | 6:20:32 | 1136. | ||||
1137 | 1323 | Aulangon joutsentytöt | FIN | 6:20:45 | |||
1 Elina Jouppi | 1:23:44 | 714. | |||||
2 Marja Lehtimäki | (45:54) | 2:09:38 | 432. | ||||
3 Anna Korhonen | (1:39:41) | 3:49:19 | 857. | ||||
4 Suvi Kokkonen | (2:31:25) | 6:20:45 | 1137. | ||||
1138 | 1257 | Team Armas | FIN | 6:20:47 | |||
1 Saara Santalahti | 1:31:39 | 930. | |||||
2 Julia Heinämaa | (1:12:31) | 2:44:11 | 974. | ||||
3 Nelli Korhonen | (1:48:18) | 4:32:29 | 1212. | ||||
4 Kii Korhonen | (1:48:18) | 6:20:47 | 1138. | ||||
1139 | 1191 | Modum OL 3 | NOR | 6:20:57 | |||
1 Marita Grönhovd Lilja | 1:31:05 | 915. | |||||
2 Löver Thon Ingvild | (1:03:50) | 2:34:56 | 820. | ||||
3 Berit Grönhovd | (1:51:16) | 4:26:12 | 1188. | ||||
4 Anna Mårtensson | (1:54:44) | 6:20:57 | 1139. | ||||
1140 | 1014 | Maarian Mahti 4 | FIN | 6:21:43 | |||
1 Tuula Havia | 1:58:31 | 1298. | |||||
2 Uta Kornblom | (1:11:24) | 3:09:55 | 1241. | ||||
3 Maj-Britt Westeren | (1:23:38) | 4:33:34 | 1217. | ||||
4 Sari Kontio | (1:48:08) | 6:21:43 | 1140. | ||||
1141 | 1279 | Team Hame | FIN | 6:21:48 | |||
1 Mervi Liedes | 1:33:25 | 978. | |||||
2 Anna Vuorinen | (1:23:03) | 2:56:28 | 1133. | ||||
3 Henriikka Heikola | (1:34:31) | 4:31:00 | 1202. | ||||
4 Elina Ristimäki | (1:50:48) | 6:21:48 | 1141. | ||||
1142 | 1008 | Valmet Automation Tampere | FIN | 6:22:08 | |||
1 Laura Jaatinen | 1:22:25 | 682. | |||||
2 Noora Simonen | (1:18:58) | 2:41:23 | 937. | ||||
3 Nina Flink | (1:38:50) | 4:20:13 | 1143. | ||||
4 Mira Kivimäki | (2:01:54) | 6:22:08 | 1142. | ||||
1143 | 1037 | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 6:22:11 | |||
1 Eveliina Pikkarainen | 1:53:28 | 1288. | |||||
2 Anna Pikkarainen | (1:06:43) | 3:00:12 | 1169. | ||||
3 Annu Väisänen | (1:21:48) | 4:22:00 | 1161. | ||||
4 Emmi Snellman | (2:00:11) | 6:22:11 | 1143. | ||||
1144 | 685 | Perttelin Peikot 2 | FIN | 6:22:18 | |||
1 Margit Riikonen | 1:52:13 | 1287. | |||||
2 Kirsti Kuutti | (1:16:27) | 3:08:40 | 1227. | ||||
3 Riitta Siikarla | (1:16:14) | 4:24:54 | 1178. | ||||
4 Raija Sarkki | (1:57:23) | 6:22:18 | 1144. | ||||
1145 | 1048 | Kirisiskot | FIN | 6:22:28 | |||
1 Sanna Maasilta | 1:38:10 | 1108. | |||||
2 Susanna Saukkonen | (1:23:12) | 3:01:23 | 1180. | ||||
3 Riitta Voipio | (1:26:55) | 4:28:18 | 1193. | ||||
4 Minna Maasilta | (1:54:10) | 6:22:28 | 1145. | ||||
1146 | 873 | Paha Rasti 2 | FIN | 6:22:34 | |||
1 Kati Niemelä | 1:42:57 | 1205. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kelloniemi | (1:10:21) | 2:53:18 | 1094. | ||||
3 Matleena Piesala | (1:26:42) | 4:20:01 | 1141. | ||||
4 Anne Mäkiranta | (2:02:33) | 6:22:34 | 1146. | ||||
1147 | 548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 | FIN | 6:23:09 | |||
1 Hilkka Lankia | 1:23:45 | 715. | |||||
2 Jaana Juntunen | (1:09:44) | 2:33:29 | 776. | ||||
3 Eija-Riitta Leppänen | (1:12:42) | 3:46:12 | 823. | ||||
4 Eija Nurminen | (2:36:57) | 6:23:09 | 1147. | ||||
1148 | 884 | Nokian Torpedo | FIN | 6:23:25 | |||
1 Veera Kangaspunta | 1:25:19 | 768. | |||||
2 Anna Pajunen | (1:35:08) | 3:00:27 | 1174. | ||||
3 Saila Mäkinen | (1:31:09) | 4:31:37 | 1206. | ||||
4 Sirke Peltonen | (1:51:48) | 6:23:25 | 1148. | ||||
1149 | 1038 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris | FIN | 6:23:40 | |||
1 Pia Parkkinen | 1:43:03 | 1208. | |||||
2 Tytti Rautamies | (1:17:12) | 3:00:15 | 1171. | ||||
3 Kirsi Vinnikka | (1:04:46) | 4:05:02 | 1019. | ||||
4 Laura Pasi | (2:18:37) | 6:23:40 | 1149. | ||||
1150 | 930 | Ramboll Finland | FIN | 6:23:50 | |||
1 Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 1:24:08 | 730. | |||||
2 Hanna Tolvanen | (1:10:18) | 2:34:27 | 806. | ||||
3 Hanna Leskinen | (1:32:25) | 4:06:52 | 1036. | ||||
4 Anne-Mari Kuoppala | (2:16:58) | 6:23:50 | 1150. | ||||
1151 | 773 | RasTiimi 3 | FIN | 6:23:56 | |||
1 Johanna Niskakoski | 1:28:29 | 842. | |||||
2 Eila Tiitto | (1:35:13) | 3:03:42 | 1195. | ||||
3 Kaisa Huhta | (1:15:37) | 4:19:20 | 1138. | ||||
4 Riitta Uusivirta | (2:04:36) | 6:23:56 | 1151. | ||||
1152 | 1390 | Hakkistytöt | FIN | 6:23:59 | |||
1 Sini Ervelä-Aro | 1:35:13 | 1029. | |||||
2 Elise Pinta | (1:14:00) | 2:49:14 | 1043. | ||||
3 Anni Raiko | (1:16:18) | 4:05:32 | 1027. | ||||
4 Sanna Nykänen | (2:18:26) | 6:23:59 | 1152. | ||||
1153 | 652 | IL Tyrving 4 | NOR | 6:24:19 | |||
1 Karoline Andersen | 1:06:40 | 297. | |||||
2 Siw Solstad | (1:22:35) | 2:29:15 | 727. | ||||
3 Siri Holmboe | (1:19:56) | 3:49:11 | 855. | ||||
4 Aud I Spjelkavik | (2:35:07) | 6:24:19 | 1153. | ||||
1154 | 1354 | Spektrum | FIN | 6:24:48 | |||
1 Sonja Murto | 1:44:30 | 1233. | |||||
2 Jenny Fagerstedt | (1:19:13) | 3:03:44 | 1196. | ||||
3 Fanny Bergström | (1:35:16) | 4:39:00 | 1234. | ||||
4 Cecilia Karlsson | (1:45:47) | 6:24:48 | 1154. | ||||
1155 | 1146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 | FIN | 6:24:50 | |||
1 Raija Koskenranta | 1:51:20 | 1284. | |||||
2 Tuuli Kananen | (1:13:26) | 3:04:46 | 1204. | ||||
3 Seija Kalteenmäki | (1:16:05) | 4:20:52 | 1148. | ||||
4 Tuula Kananen | (2:03:58) | 6:24:50 | 1155. | ||||
1156 | 1033 | Rasti 88 5 | FIN | 6:24:52 | |||
1 Anna Pullinen | 1:43:02 | 1206. | |||||
2 Virve Saarinen | (1:47:47) | 3:30:49 | 1305. | ||||
3 Paula Pellonperä | (1:13:53) | 4:44:43 | 1243. | ||||
4 Katja Nokka | (1:40:09) | 6:24:52 | 1156. | ||||
1157 | 1311 | OK Trian 11 | FIN | 6:24:56 | |||
1 Frida Wickholm | 1:46:25 | 1245. | |||||
2 Rita Wickholm | (1:07:44) | 2:54:10 | 1103. | ||||
3 Mirva Krum | (1:38:09) | 4:32:19 | 1211. | ||||
4 Jurate Uleviciene | (1:52:37) | 6:24:56 | 1157. | ||||
1158 | 1293 | Irmat | FIN | 6:25:00 | |||
1 Mari Slutbäck | 1:53:46 | 1289. | |||||
2 Mirve Törmä | (1:12:58) | 3:06:44 | 1213. | ||||
3 Maarit Lahti | (1:22:31) | 4:29:16 | 1195. | ||||
4 Marika Valo | (1:55:44) | 6:25:00 | 1158. | ||||
1159 | 988 | Kraftens Mamma 2 | NOR | 6:25:08 | |||
1 Trude Hansen | 1:33:49 | 993. | |||||
2 Toini Skyttersäter | (1:06:22) | 2:40:11 | 918. | ||||
3 Christine Harvik | (1:34:31) | 4:14:42 | 1103. | ||||
4 Tove Sildnes | (2:10:26) | 6:25:08 | 1159. | ||||
1160 | 960 | Kongsberg OL 5 | NOR | 6:25:09 | |||
1 Eli Bonden Kjörsvik | 2:13:24 | 1355. | |||||
2 Nina Möllerud-Hansen | (1:02:35) | 3:16:00 | 1263. | ||||
3 Sissel Tvedten | (1:14:18) | 4:30:18 | 1199. | ||||
4 Kari Smeby | (1:54:51) | 6:25:09 | 1160. | ||||
1161 | 419 | Kalevan Rasti 6 | FIN | 6:25:12 | |||
1 Anne Mäntynen | 1:58:15 | 1296. | |||||
2 Arja Makkonen | (1:16:46) | 3:15:02 | 1262. | ||||
3 Minna Nygård | (1:06:42) | 4:21:44 | 1158. | ||||
4 Irja Lehikoinen | (2:03:28) | 6:25:12 | 1161. | ||||
1162 | 1057 | Suunta Jurva 2 | FIN | 6:25:29 | |||
1 Mari Mäkynen | 1:46:18 | 1244. | |||||
2 Tarja Aalto | (1:11:57) | 2:58:15 | 1151. | ||||
3 Päivi Rintala | (1:16:58) | 4:15:14 | 1105. | ||||
4 Paula Rinta-Keturi | (2:10:14) | 6:25:29 | 1162. | ||||
1163 | 795 | Villit Vuorikauriit | FIN | 6:25:39 | |||
1 Helena Karhujoki | 1:42:31 | 1202. | |||||
2 Olga Heino | (1:37:39) | 3:20:11 | 1277. | ||||
3 Salla Simola | (1:03:50) | 4:24:01 | 1169. | ||||
4 Minna Linjama | (2:01:37) | 6:25:39 | 1163. | ||||
1164 | 827 | Espoon Akilles 7 | FIN | 6:25:45 | |||
1 Tytti Hartimo | 1:35:55 | 1044. | |||||
2 Sari Siivola | (1:07:34) | 2:43:30 | 964. | ||||
3 Leena Hanhijärvi | (1:19:33) | 4:03:04 | 997. | ||||
4 Teija Sahlström | (2:22:40) | 6:25:45 | 1164. | ||||
1165 | 1043 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 | FIN | 6:25:46 | |||
1 Ritva Karinsalo | 1:59:11 | 1301. | |||||
2 Netta Toivanen | (1:18:14) | 3:17:25 | 1270. | ||||
3 Milja Asp | (1:12:31) | 4:29:56 | 1197. | ||||
4 Päivi Haavisto | (1:55:50) | 6:25:46 | 1165. | ||||
1166 | 859 | Selänpään Jäykät | FIN | 6:25:53 | |||
1 Riitta Torikka | 1:45:17 | 1238. | |||||
2 Minna Kujala | (1:08:20) | 2:53:37 | 1097. | ||||
3 Sirpa Torikka | (1:24:59) | 4:18:37 | 1135. | ||||
4 Hanna Viljaranta | (2:07:16) | 6:25:53 | 1166. | ||||
1167 | 1339 | Voitolla suohon | FIN | 6:25:55 | |||
1 Mari Koskiniemi | 1:46:37 | 1249. | |||||
2 Karoliina Rantanen | (1:07:53) | 2:54:31 | 1107. | ||||
3 Alina Salmi | (1:23:15) | 4:17:47 | 1121. | ||||
4 Emmi Hituri | (2:08:07) | 6:25:55 | 1167. | ||||
1168 | 1359 | Lyylit | FIN | 6:26:10 | |||
1 Johanna Orell | 2:00:13 | 1315. | |||||
2 Sanna Suominen | (1:49:13) | 3:49:27 | 1338. | ||||
3 Minna Ahokas | (1:02:08) | 4:51:36 | 1261. | ||||
4 Tarja Siivonen | (1:34:34) | 6:26:10 | 1168. | ||||
1169 | 733 | Ulvilan Ura 3 | FIN | 6:26:17 | |||
1 Susanna Tommila | 1:41:50 | 1186. | |||||
2 Henna-Riikka Nissinen | (1:39:13) | 3:21:03 | 1279. | ||||
3 Kata Männistö | (1:30:27) | 4:51:31 | 1260. | ||||
4 Ulla Nissinen | (1:34:46) | 6:26:17 | 1169. | ||||
1170 | 1149 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 | FIN | 6:26:58 | |||
1 Marja Jokela | 1:46:43 | 1250. | |||||
2 Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | (1:11:05) | 2:57:48 | 1146. | ||||
3 Sanna Mäkelä | (1:13:16) | 4:11:05 | 1071. | ||||
4 Titta Lehto | (2:15:53) | 6:26:58 | 1170. | ||||
1171 | 1011 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 | FIN | 6:27:03 | |||
1 Katja Iivonen | 1:38:51 | 1130. | |||||
2 Tiina Kolila | (1:22:53) | 3:01:45 | 1182. | ||||
3 Tuija Lindroth | (1:43:04) | 4:44:49 | 1244. | ||||
4 Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | (1:42:14) | 6:27:03 | 1171. | ||||
1172 | 578 | Selkien Sisu | FIN | 6:27:26 | |||
1 Anni Autio | 1:37:34 | 1093. | |||||
2 Anna-Reetta Kontkanen | (1:18:36) | 2:56:10 | 1124. | ||||
3 Kaija Korhonen | (1:19:14) | 4:15:24 | 1108. | ||||
4 Anu Nissinen | (2:12:01) | 6:27:26 | 1172. | ||||
1173 | 1320 | Suunnaton yritys | FIN | 6:27:39 | |||
1 Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:30:39 | 903. | |||||
2 Minna Routsalo | (1:28:24) | 2:59:04 | 1160. | ||||
3 Minna Lehtimäki | (1:14:36) | 4:13:40 | 1095. | ||||
4 Liisa-Maija Unhola | (2:13:58) | 6:27:39 | 1173. | ||||
1174 | 1262 | Korpisoturit | FIN | 6:28:10 | |||
1 Oili Juutila | 1:58:34 | 1299. | |||||
2 Tuire Ollila | (1:43:05) | 3:41:40 | 1323. | ||||
3 Nina Suontausta | (1:02:45) | 4:44:25 | 1242. | ||||
4 Kristiina Suominen | (1:43:44) | 6:28:10 | 1174. | ||||
1175 | 669 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 | FIN | 6:28:10 | |||
1 Paula Hyvönen | 1:30:42 | 906. | |||||
2 Johanna Sillantie-Korja | (1:23:47) | 2:54:29 | 1106. | ||||
3 Leena Aaltonen | (1:04:43) | 3:59:12 | 982. | ||||
4 Lenita Lindberg | (2:28:57) | 6:28:10 | 1175. | ||||
1176 | 1116 | Luumäen Rasti 3 | FIN | 6:28:10 | |||
1 Hanna Manninen | 1:36:40 | 1066. | |||||
2 Johanna Ovaska | (1:10:10) | 2:46:50 | 1010. | ||||
3 Katriina Ovaska | (1:43:15) | 4:30:06 | 1198. | ||||
4 Anne Hirvikallio | (1:58:04) | 6:28:10 | 1176. | ||||
1177 | 732 | OK Botnia 3 | FIN | 6:28:27 | |||
1 Maria Furubacka | 1:30:19 | 896. | |||||
2 Hanna Storbacka | (1:09:22) | 2:39:41 | 914. | ||||
3 Mia Vertanen | (1:38:50) | 4:18:32 | 1134. | ||||
4 Carina Auren | (2:09:54) | 6:28:27 | 1177. | ||||
1178 | 1214 | Rastivarsat 7 | FIN | 6:28:28 | |||
1 Teija Vehola | 2:10:54 | 1352. | |||||
2 Heli Ketonen | (1:16:41) | 3:27:35 | 1298. | ||||
3 Saija Toivola | (1:19:47) | 4:47:23 | 1254. | ||||
4 Tiina Hirvonen | (1:41:04) | 6:28:28 | 1178. | ||||
1179 | 1389 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä | FIN | 6:28:31 | |||
1 Minna Räsänen | 2:01:27 | 1322. | |||||
2 Linda Viitasalo | (1:12:44) | 3:14:11 | 1258. | ||||
3 Elina Pietarinen | (1:10:34) | 4:24:46 | 1175. | ||||
4 Kirsi Rönkä | (2:03:45) | 6:28:31 | 1179. | ||||
1180 | 880 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 | FIN | 6:29:05 | |||
1 Anu Oksanen | 1:35:51 | 1040. | |||||
2 Olga Trishkina | (1:13:31) | 2:49:22 | 1047. | ||||
3 Pirjo Oksanen | (1:47:20) | 4:36:43 | 1226. | ||||
4 Anniina Peltonen | (1:52:22) | 6:29:05 | 1180. | ||||
1181 | 959 | Mettäpöllööt | FIN | 6:29:41 | |||
1 Satu Metsola | 2:14:33 | 1357. | |||||
2 Mari Ollila | (1:20:34) | 3:35:08 | 1317. | ||||
3 Helena Pihlajaniemi | (1:20:17) | 4:55:25 | 1267. | ||||
4 Susanna Savela | (1:34:15) | 6:29:41 | 1181. | ||||
1182 | 829 | Länsi-Maito | FIN | 6:29:59 | |||
1 Anu Potila | 1:42:05 | 1192. | |||||
2 Hanna Mäkelä | (1:27:02) | 3:09:07 | 1234. | ||||
3 Tiina Törmikoski | (1:24:33) | 4:33:41 | 1218. | ||||
4 Tarja Lehtiö | (1:56:18) | 6:29:59 | 1182. | ||||
1183 | 982 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | FIN | 6:30:15 | |||
1 Tuula Helin | 1:45:14 | 1237. | |||||
2 Henrika Hagström | (55:00) | 2:40:14 | 920. | ||||
3 Maarit Saarinen | (1:19:42) | 3:59:57 | 984. | ||||
4 Marianne Summanen | (2:30:17) | 6:30:15 | 1183. | ||||
1184 | 855 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen | FIN | 6:30:21 | |||
1 Tuula Törhönen | 1:43:06 | 1210. | |||||
2 Sari Hillo | (1:18:07) | 3:01:13 | 1179. | ||||
3 Niina Mökkönen | (1:30:45) | 4:31:59 | 1208. | ||||
4 Satu Meriluoto | (1:58:22) | 6:30:21 | 1184. | ||||
1185 | 609 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 6:30:47 | |||
1 Minna Sopo | 1:23:39 | 708. | |||||
2 Inka Väisänen | (1:47:08) | 3:10:47 | 1247. | ||||
3 Päivi Pasanen | (1:06:11) | 4:16:58 | 1114. | ||||
4 Asta Sajaniemi | (2:13:48) | 6:30:47 | 1185. | ||||
1186 | 848 | Entiset sählääjät | FIN | 6:30:53 | |||
1 Laura Wallenius | 1:31:05 | 914. | |||||
2 Noora Lindholm | (1:27:44) | 2:58:50 | 1158. | ||||
3 Hanna Huhtala | (1:14:52) | 4:13:42 | 1097. | ||||
4 Emilia Krappe | (2:17:11) | 6:30:53 | 1186. | ||||
1187 | 1392 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou | FIN | 6:31:08 | |||
1 Erja Eskelinen | 1:51:24 | 1285. | |||||
2 Anna Jokinen | (1:30:39) | 3:22:04 | 1287. | ||||
3 Katriina Jokinen | (1:30:52) | 4:52:57 | 1262. | ||||
4 Mia Toivio | (1:38:11) | 6:31:08 | 1187. | ||||
1188 | 886 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot | FIN | 6:31:11 | |||
1 Pauliina Rönkkö | 1:40:30 | 1158. | |||||
2 Liisa Honkanen | (1:29:07) | 3:09:37 | 1238. | ||||
3 Reeta Rönkkö | (1:18:56) | 4:28:34 | 1194. | ||||
4 Pirkko Taipale | (2:02:37) | 6:31:11 | 1188. | ||||
1189 | 1256 | Sokka Irti | FIN | 6:31:41 | |||
1 Sanna Kangas | 1:58:20 | 1297. | |||||
2 Maarit Filppula | (1:19:54) | 3:18:15 | 1273. | ||||
3 Liisa Kontturi | (1:03:35) | 4:21:50 | 1159. | ||||
4 Minna Mannila | (2:09:51) | 6:31:41 | 1189. | ||||
1190 | 781 | KarttaKertut | FIN | 6:31:46 | |||
1 Sirpa Malmström | 1:34:33 | 1009. | |||||
2 Kerttu Loukusa | (1:25:19) | 2:59:52 | 1165. | ||||
3 Jaana Väisänen | (1:13:38) | 4:13:31 | 1090. | ||||
4 Hanna Koskela | (2:18:14) | 6:31:46 | 1190. | ||||
1191 | 1010 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos | FIN | 6:31:51 | |||
1 Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:48:55 | 1273. | |||||
2 Saila Simola | (1:39:10) | 3:28:06 | 1300. | ||||
3 Jaana Martikainen | (1:16:48) | 4:44:54 | 1245. | ||||
4 Eeva Paitula | (1:46:56) | 6:31:51 | 1191. | ||||
1192 | 1327 | Pilkut | FIN | 6:31:57 | |||
1 Annariina Jyvälahti | 1:53:48 | 1290. | |||||
2 Arja Kosonen | (1:32:45) | 3:26:34 | 1296. | ||||
3 Anni Immonen | (1:21:08) | 4:47:42 | 1255. | ||||
4 Sanni Viirto | (1:44:14) | 6:31:57 | 1192. | ||||
1193 | 1282 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät | FIN | 6:32:03 | |||
1 Montell Paula | 1:39:17 | 1137. | |||||
2 Hyttinen Anne | (1:34:42) | 3:13:59 | 1257. | ||||
3 Seistola Meri | (1:31:21) | 4:45:21 | 1246. | ||||
4 Martikainen Taina | (1:46:41) | 6:32:03 | 1193. | ||||
1194 | 1091 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku | FIN | 6:32:17 | |||
1 Kati Mutikainen | 2:01:45 | 1324. | |||||
2 Sari Heikkinen | (1:26:26) | 3:28:11 | 1301. | ||||
3 Jenni Nieminen | (59:13) | 4:27:25 | 1189. | ||||
4 Satu Koivuhovi | (2:04:51) | 6:32:17 | 1194. | ||||
1195 | 1097 | OK Kristina | FIN | 6:32:43 | |||
1 Pia Bergström | 1:43:16 | 1214. | |||||
2 Jonna Malinen | (1:11:51) | 2:55:07 | 1112. | ||||
3 Britt Eskola | (2:03:36) | 4:58:43 | 1271. | ||||
4 Maiju Kimpisalo | (1:33:59) | 6:32:43 | 1195. | ||||
1196 | 1034 | Lapin Sudet 2 | FIN | 6:33:39 | |||
1 Minna Hartikainen-Portti | 1:36:59 | 1080. | |||||
2 Kaisa Holappa | (59:01) | 2:36:01 | 845. | ||||
3 Eva Gruzdina | (1:35:00) | 4:11:01 | 1069. | ||||
4 Tarja Tuovinen | (2:22:38) | 6:33:39 | 1196. | ||||
1197 | 1189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 | FIN | 6:33:41 | |||
1 Kati Aaltonen | 1:45:39 | 1239. | |||||
2 Jaana Elonen | (1:02:45) | 2:48:25 | 1028. | ||||
3 Sanna Halme | (1:33:33) | 4:21:59 | 1160. | ||||
4 Kirsi Nurmi | (2:11:42) | 6:33:41 | 1197. | ||||
1198 | 1166 | Pihkaniskat 6 | FIN | 6:34:12 | |||
1 Helvi Petäys | 2:04:24 | 1327. | |||||
2 Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | (1:12:03) | 3:16:28 | 1266. | ||||
3 Helena Luoma | (1:27:19) | 4:43:48 | 1241. | ||||
4 Kaija Heinonen | (1:50:24) | 6:34:12 | 1198. | ||||
1199 | 1056 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 | FIN | 6:34:24 | |||
1 Hanna Haikka | 1:35:03 | 1025. | |||||
2 Jaana Lindfors | (1:34:48) | 3:09:52 | 1240. | ||||
3 Marja-Leena Klemelä | (1:24:57) | 4:34:49 | 1220. | ||||
4 Heidi Halonen | (1:59:34) | 6:34:24 | 1199. | ||||
1200 | 1124 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 | FIN | 6:34:32 | |||
1 Riikka Ahoniemi | 1:24:39 | 751. | |||||
2 Riikka Vierimaa | (1:24:00) | 2:48:39 | 1032. | ||||
3 Merja Ahokas | (1:29:45) | 4:18:24 | 1131. | ||||
4 Tarja Aaltonen | (2:16:08) | 6:34:32 | 1200. | ||||
1201 | 1018 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 | FIN | 6:35:18 | |||
1 Hanna Leinamo | 1:49:54 | 1279. | |||||
2 Riitta Aumo | (1:07:08) | 2:57:03 | 1139. | ||||
3 Pirita Mäntytörmä | (1:10:52) | 4:07:55 | 1041. | ||||
4 Eeva Laakso | (2:27:23) | 6:35:18 | 1201. | ||||
1202 | 1330 | Neon villisikakerho | FIN | 6:35:47 | |||
1 Mari Löytökorpi | 1:40:12 | 1150. | |||||
2 Tiina Marjala | (1:25:18) | 3:05:31 | 1210. | ||||
3 Sonja Laurn | (1:33:04) | 4:38:35 | 1230. | ||||
4 Elina Lipponen | (1:57:11) | 6:35:47 | 1202. | ||||
1203 | 894 | Epilän Esa 2 | FIN | 6:35:50 | |||
1 Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:43:55 | 1224. | |||||
2 Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | (1:08:59) | 2:52:55 | 1090. | ||||
3 Marjatta Vauhkonen | (1:38:55) | 4:31:50 | 1207. | ||||
4 Elina Lusa-Järvinen | (2:04:00) | 6:35:50 | 1203. | ||||
1204 | 702 | Saarioinen | FIN | 6:35:52 | |||
1 Marja Joutsen | 1:26:11 | 787. | |||||
2 Pauliina Alm | (1:25:07) | 2:51:19 | 1069. | ||||
3 Sanna Raunila | (1:16:52) | 4:08:12 | 1043. | ||||
4 Anneli Hautaniemi | (2:27:40) | 6:35:52 | 1204. | ||||
1205 | 923 | Karkki-Rasti 4 | FIN | 6:36:34 | |||
1 Tuija Närhi | 1:39:52 | 1144. | |||||
2 Tuija Harju | (1:17:48) | 2:57:40 | 1145. | ||||
3 Leena Norva | (2:01:34) | 4:59:15 | 1272. | ||||
4 Eevi Ikola | (1:37:19) | 6:36:34 | 1205. | ||||
1206 | 1196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 11 | FIN | 6:36:43 | |||
1 Kirsti Pettinen | 1:48:05 | 1265. | |||||
2 Kaisa Aaltonen | (1:40:23) | 3:28:28 | 1302. | ||||
3 Marja Räsänen | (1:34:09) | 5:02:37 | 1280. | ||||
4 Mervi Heikkilä | (1:34:05) | 6:36:43 | 1206. | ||||
1207 | 1074 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 | FIN | 6:36:57 | |||
1 Kaisa Turunen | 1:43:59 | 1225. | |||||
2 Mari Kivinen | (1:28:35) | 3:12:35 | 1252. | ||||
3 Emilia Kosonen | (1:21:44) | 4:34:19 | 1219. | ||||
4 Mia Tiljander | (2:02:37) | 6:36:57 | 1207. | ||||
1208 | 1338 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 6:36:57 | |||
1 Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 2:07:24 | 1343. | |||||
2 Elli Alasaari | (1:26:09) | 3:33:33 | 1311. | ||||
3 Enni Annunen | (1:13:03) | 4:46:36 | 1253. | ||||
4 Anna-Leena Vierimaa | (1:50:20) | 6:36:57 | 1208. | ||||
1209 | 1240 | HNR Suunnistus | FIN | 6:37:49 | |||
1 Elina Nevalainen | 1:58:54 | 1300. | |||||
2 Anna Heino | (1:20:59) | 3:19:53 | 1275. | ||||
3 Katariina Peltonen | (1:43:19) | 5:03:13 | 1281. | ||||
4 Liina Länsiluoto | (1:34:35) | 6:37:49 | 1209. | ||||
1210 | 893 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 | FIN | 6:39:19 | |||
1 Kirsi Jämsä | 1:38:31 | 1122. | |||||
2 Tiina Itkonen | (1:30:25) | 3:08:57 | 1232. | ||||
3 Marke Seppänen | (1:16:51) | 4:25:48 | 1184. | ||||
4 Tanja Aatsinki | (2:13:31) | 6:39:19 | 1210. | ||||
1211 | 965 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 | FIN | 6:41:57 | |||
1 Raija Savolainen | 1:35:54 | 1043. | |||||
2 Taina Koivisto | (1:28:34) | 3:04:28 | 1201. | ||||
3 Gunnevi Kiiskinen | (1:20:53) | 4:25:21 | 1180. | ||||
4 Marita Hietikko | (2:16:35) | 6:41:57 | 1211. | ||||
1212 | 1250 | Cervixin Koitto | FIN | 6:42:00 | |||
1 Viivi Lindholm | 2:14:25 | 1356. | |||||
2 Kati Pinola | (1:28:22) | 3:42:48 | 1326. | ||||
3 Seija Vesa | (1:12:24) | 4:55:12 | 1266. | ||||
4 Rita Stubb | (1:46:47) | 6:42:00 | 1212. | ||||
1213 | 1312 | Toivosen Flikat | FIN | 6:42:02 | |||
1 Inkeri Vapalahti | 1:37:17 | 1086. | |||||
2 Sirja Karru | (1:18:48) | 2:56:06 | 1123. | ||||
3 Sointu Fränti | (1:36:07) | 4:32:14 | 1210. | ||||
4 Siiri Toivonen | (2:09:47) | 6:42:02 | 1213. | ||||
1214 | 1187 | Karjaan Ura 3 | FIN | 6:42:10 | |||
1 Sari Rogovin | 1:24:43 | 754. | |||||
2 Anne Siberg | (1:35:22) | 3:00:06 | 1167. | ||||
3 Tanja Sihvo | (1:26:00) | 4:26:06 | 1187. | ||||
4 Marja-Liisa Lehto | (2:16:03) | 6:42:10 | 1214. | ||||
1215 | 1092 | Valio Eilat | FIN | 6:42:19 | |||
1 Katri Matilainen | 1:40:40 | 1163. | |||||
2 Laura Enbom | (1:12:03) | 2:52:43 | 1085. | ||||
3 Katja Koliini | (1:23:58) | 4:16:42 | 1111. | ||||
4 Meri Vesanto | (2:25:36) | 6:42:19 | 1215. | ||||
1216 | 1089 | Painavat Naiset | FIN | 6:42:39 | |||
1 Satu Simelius | 1:42:33 | 1203. | |||||
2 Roosa Kuortti | (1:12:45) | 2:55:18 | 1114. | ||||
3 Asta Sarkki | (1:28:34) | 4:23:52 | 1167. | ||||
4 Anu Vänni | (2:18:47) | 6:42:39 | 1216. | ||||
1217 | 1252 | Liedon Eränkävijät | FIN | 6:42:53 | |||
1 Anu Mattsson | 1:59:36 | 1307. | |||||
2 Mari Peltola | (1:32:34) | 3:32:11 | 1308. | ||||
3 Suvianna Seppälä | (1:13:18) | 4:45:29 | 1247. | ||||
4 Elina Lähteenmäki | (1:57:24) | 6:42:53 | 1217. | ||||
1218 | 938 | Vantaan Salamat | FIN | 6:43:22 | |||
1 Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 2:00:01 | 1312. | |||||
2 Maria Sovasto | (1:23:24) | 3:23:25 | 1294. | ||||
3 Anna Tapanainen | (1:27:17) | 4:50:43 | 1258. | ||||
4 Sari Rautanen | (1:52:38) | 6:43:22 | 1218. | ||||
1219 | 1226 | Vieläkö kartalla | FIN | 6:43:23 | |||
1 Maija Siitari | 1:59:36 | 1306. | |||||
2 Mirka Koivistoinen | (1:07:51) | 3:07:27 | 1218. | ||||
3 Hanna Ek | (1:20:25) | 4:27:52 | 1191. | ||||
4 Piia Valonen | (2:15:30) | 6:43:23 | 1219. | ||||
1220 | 1086 | Stelle di bosco | FIN | 6:44:07 | |||
1 Johanna Hyrske | 1:41:42 | 1183. | |||||
2 Marita Sipola | (1:22:06) | 3:03:49 | 1197. | ||||
3 Annina Lyly | (1:31:30) | 4:35:19 | 1223. | ||||
4 Kirsi Hakkarainen | (2:08:48) | 6:44:07 | 1220. | ||||
1221 | 1139 | HaAn RaSti | FIN | 6:44:09 | |||
1 Anna Kinnunen | 1:37:57 | 1101. | |||||
2 Sirpa Koskela | (1:24:56) | 3:02:53 | 1191. | ||||
3 Hannele Koskela | (1:32:10) | 4:35:03 | 1222. | ||||
4 Raija Hirsikangas | (2:09:05) | 6:44:09 | 1221. | ||||
1222 | 1238 | Mega MESS | FIN | 6:44:17 | |||
1 Elina Parri | 1:59:37 | 1308. | |||||
2 Minttu Rantala | (1:16:38) | 3:16:16 | 1264. | ||||
3 Suvi Hämäläinen | (1:19:27) | 4:35:44 | 1224. | ||||
4 Sonja Lindfors | (2:08:32) | 6:44:17 | 1222. | ||||
1223 | 1345 | MikäMikäKoodi | FIN | 6:44:27 | |||
1 Pirjo Ihalainen | 1:44:18 | 1230. | |||||
2 Ella Ikonen | (1:08:32) | 2:52:50 | 1089. | ||||
3 Leena Evolahti | (1:48:46) | 4:41:36 | 1237. | ||||
4 Paula Salminen | (2:02:50) | 6:44:27 | 1223. | ||||
1224 | 1291 | Suunta selvillä | FIN | 6:44:49 | |||
1 Mari Vanhatalo | 1:46:49 | 1252. | |||||
2 Jenni Vaarno | (1:40:53) | 3:27:42 | 1299. | ||||
3 Hanna Launokorpi | (1:18:02) | 4:45:45 | 1249. | ||||
4 Mari Sumuranta | (1:59:03) | 6:44:49 | 1224. | ||||
1225 | 1305 | Mhy Keskipohja | FIN | 6:45:26 | |||
1 Kaija Hänninen | 1:39:08 | 1136. | |||||
2 Anja Nygård | (1:27:48) | 3:06:56 | 1214. | ||||
3 Mira Isoniemi | (1:31:59) | 4:38:55 | 1232. | ||||
4 Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | (2:06:30) | 6:45:26 | 1225. | ||||
1226 | 1371 | Wirkasiskot | FIN | 6:45:50 | |||
1 Tarja Anttila | 2:07:03 | 1338. | |||||
2 Anita Isotalus | (1:26:37) | 3:33:41 | 1312. | ||||
3 Kaisa Vähänen | (1:35:14) | 5:08:56 | 1287. | ||||
4 Anna-Mari Alaperä | (1:36:54) | 6:45:50 | 1226. | ||||
1227 | 1223 | IK Falken 4 | FIN | 6:46:17 | |||
1 Erika Biskop | 1:43:18 | 1215. | |||||
2 Mirja Harald | (1:50:25) | 3:33:43 | 1313. | ||||
3 Malin Henriksson | (1:21:52) | 4:55:36 | 1268. | ||||
4 Marina Spets | (1:50:40) | 6:46:17 | 1227. | ||||
1228 | 847 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät | FIN | 6:47:16 | |||
1 Tytti Tammisalo | 1:59:12 | 1302. | |||||
2 Katja Tammisalo | (1:13:08) | 3:12:20 | 1251. | ||||
3 Emilia Knaapi | (1:26:43) | 4:39:03 | 1235. | ||||
4 Suvi Viljaranta | (2:08:12) | 6:47:16 | 1228. | ||||
1229 | 1251 | Eräkamut | FIN | 6:48:22 | |||
1 Evilä Anna | 1:55:33 | 1291. | |||||
2 Puruskainen Pia-Maritta | (1:25:51) | 3:21:25 | 1281. | ||||
3 Wahlman Henna | (1:29:23) | 4:50:48 | 1259. | ||||
4 Uutela Emmi | (1:57:34) | 6:48:22 | 1229. | ||||
1230 | 999 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 6:48:56 | |||
1 Sari Valorinta | 1:39:37 | 1143. | |||||
2 Kaisa Pitkänen | (2:03:04) | 3:42:42 | 1325. | ||||
3 Erja Simola | (1:27:23) | 5:10:05 | 1290. | ||||
4 Johanna Naatula | (1:38:51) | 6:48:56 | 1230. | ||||
1231 | 1169 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 | FIN | 6:51:34 | |||
1 Leena Heikkinen | 1:33:07 | 973. | |||||
2 Piia Määttä | (1:29:44) | 3:02:52 | 1190. | ||||
3 Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen | (1:40:01) | 4:42:53 | 1239. | ||||
4 Outi Hyvönen | (2:08:40) | 6:51:34 | 1231. | ||||
1232 | 1360 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 5 | FIN | 6:52:25 | |||
1 Virpi Hanell | 1:35:02 | 1024. | |||||
2 Johanna Suokivi | (1:34:28) | 3:09:31 | 1236. | ||||
3 Jonna Heikkilä | (1:23:57) | 4:33:28 | 1216. | ||||
4 Miia Tikkunen | (2:18:57) | 6:52:25 | 1232. | ||||
1233 | 939 | Suutarin tyttöserkut | FIN | 6:52:30 | |||
1 Sanna Suutari | 1:44:54 | 1235. | |||||
2 Tiina Vuorio | (1:36:56) | 3:21:51 | 1285. | ||||
3 Riikka Suutari | (1:42:59) | 5:04:50 | 1285. | ||||
4 Jaana Rantakari | (1:47:39) | 6:52:30 | 1233. | ||||
1234 | 1077 | Laajat kurvit | FIN | 6:52:40 | |||
1 Laura Lakio | 1:34:26 | 1006. | |||||
2 Anne Kantola | (1:34:57) | 3:09:23 | 1235. | ||||
3 Elli Jokinen | (1:29:36) | 4:38:59 | 1233. | ||||
4 Laura Neira | (2:13:40) | 6:52:40 | 1234. | ||||
1235 | 1270 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat | FIN | 6:54:08 | |||
1 Elina Välimäki | 1:47:35 | 1259. | |||||
2 Liisa Asikainen | (1:08:21) | 2:55:56 | 1120. | ||||
3 Ilona Raittila | (1:47:39) | 4:43:35 | 1240. | ||||
4 Liina-Maija Raittila | (2:10:32) | 6:54:08 | 1235. | ||||
1236 | 1346 | Serkkutiimi | FIN | 6:54:39 | |||
1 Elina Roschier | 1:47:05 | 1256. | |||||
2 Jenni Hovila | (1:32:51) | 3:19:56 | 1276. | ||||
3 Hanna Ahola | (1:25:38) | 4:45:34 | 1248. | ||||
4 Katri Huhtala | (2:09:04) | 6:54:39 | 1236. | ||||
1237 | 1040 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | FIN | 6:55:46 | |||
1 Sirpa Rantanen | 2:09:10 | 1348. | |||||
2 Riitta Turkia | (1:35:30) | 3:44:40 | 1329. | ||||
3 Kristiina Eskelinen | (1:31:58) | 5:16:39 | 1303. | ||||
4 Virpi Pentikäinen | (1:39:07) | 6:55:46 | 1237. | ||||
1238 | 783 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 | FIN | 6:55:50 | |||
1 Ira Iso-Kungas | 2:11:12 | 1353. | |||||
2 Minna Saarinen | (1:20:08) | 3:31:20 | 1307. | ||||
3 Viljakaisa Aaltonen | (1:30:25) | 5:01:46 | 1276. | ||||
4 Anni Lukkarinen | (1:54:03) | 6:55:50 | 1238. | ||||
1239 | 1005 | Olarin Omat Pojat | FIN | 6:57:32 | |||
1 Petra Pietarinen | 1:38:46 | 1126. | |||||
2 Eeva Ahonen | (1:21:25) | 3:00:11 | 1168. | ||||
3 Ritva Pirilä | (1:17:48) | 4:17:59 | 1124. | ||||
4 Mia Näpänkangas | (2:39:32) | 6:57:32 | 1239. | ||||
1240 | 1402 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 6:59:12 | |||
1 Ulla Moilanen | 1:35:23 | 1033. | |||||
2 Tuula Rajander | (1:14:39) | 2:50:03 | 1056. | ||||
3 Maria Niemi | (1:13:06) | 4:03:10 | 1001. | ||||
4 Silja Keränen | (2:56:01) | 6:59:12 | 1240. | ||||
1241 | 1094 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset | FIN | 6:59:32 | |||
1 Janika Alanen | 1:52:04 | 1286. | |||||
2 Annika Ljungberg | (1:54:31) | 3:46:36 | 1334. | ||||
3 Iris Karvonen | (1:17:40) | 5:04:16 | 1283. | ||||
4 Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | (1:55:15) | 6:59:32 | 1241. | ||||
1242 | 1288 | Gauss-Krüger | FIN | 6:59:39 | |||
1 Sonja Vilpas | 1:38:14 | 1110. | |||||
2 Mirka Haapala | (1:43:20) | 3:21:34 | 1282. | ||||
3 Elina Heikinheimo | (1:27:27) | 4:49:01 | 1257. | ||||
4 Tarja Liikanen | (2:10:37) | 6:59:39 | 1242. | ||||
1243 | 1235 | Luiskaotsat | FIN | 7:00:26 | |||
1 Lenita Saloranta | 2:00:14 | 1316. | |||||
2 Emmi Välke | (1:26:43) | 3:26:57 | 1297. | ||||
3 Eija Jurvanen | (1:49:09) | 5:16:07 | 1301. | ||||
4 Venla Vehkalahti | (1:44:19) | 7:00:26 | 1243. | ||||
1244 | 824 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 | FIN | 7:01:35 | |||
1 Hanna Kylmälä | 1:38:18 | 1112. | |||||
2 Tuula Elovaara | (1:16:06) | 2:54:25 | 1105. | ||||
3 Pirjo Vuorinen | (1:29:34) | 4:23:59 | 1168. | ||||
4 Terhi Teppo | (2:37:36) | 7:01:35 | 1244. | ||||
1245 | 931 | Hintsusti OK | FIN | 7:02:04 | |||
1 Marjut Sinivuo | 1:49:25 | 1277. | |||||
2 Jenni Ahtiainen | (1:32:48) | 3:22:13 | 1288. | ||||
3 Anna Heliö | (1:53:35) | 5:15:49 | 1300. | ||||
4 Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | (1:46:15) | 7:02:04 | 1245. | ||||
1246 | 964 | Summan mutikka | FIN | 7:02:23 | |||
1 Laura Pimiä | 2:14:47 | 1358. | |||||
2 Anu Ennelin | (1:48:11) | 4:02:58 | 1344. | ||||
3 Heli Paloheimo | (1:24:19) | 5:27:18 | 1317. | ||||
4 Henrietta Buddas | (1:35:05) | 7:02:23 | 1246. | ||||
1247 | 1224 | Hauhon Sisu 3 | FIN | 7:03:40 | |||
1 Laura Keskitalo | 2:10:45 | 1351. | |||||
2 Arja Lehto-Linna | (1:30:08) | 3:40:54 | 1322. | ||||
3 Tia Pohjola | (1:41:23) | 5:22:17 | 1310. | ||||
4 Leena KIrjavainen | (1:41:23) | 7:03:40 | 1247. | ||||
1248 | 1403 | Suunnaton fiilis | FIN | 7:03:50 | |||
1 Anna Iivanainen | 1:40:18 | 1154. | |||||
2 Nona Salin | (2:05:45) | 3:46:03 | 1332. | ||||
3 Nina Isokangas | (1:26:01) | 5:12:04 | 1293. | ||||
4 Anne Isokangas | (1:51:45) | 7:03:50 | 1248. | ||||
1249 | 1138 | Matrix | FIN | 7:04:27 | |||
1 Sirkku Kouki | 2:25:09 | 1365. | |||||
2 Veera Koskinen | (1:22:01) | 3:47:11 | 1336. | ||||
3 Saara Heikkilä | (1:16:45) | 5:03:56 | 1282. | ||||
4 Maija Karesvuori | (2:00:31) | 7:04:27 | 1249. | ||||
1250 | 1284 | Antiresa | FIN | 7:05:29 | |||
1 Tiina Pulkkinen | 1:40:42 | 1165. | |||||
2 Sari Kinnunen | (1:20:19) | 3:01:01 | 1178. | ||||
3 Anniina Lehti | (2:27:24) | 5:28:25 | 1320. | ||||
4 Reetta Klemelä | (1:37:03) | 7:05:29 | 1250. | ||||
1251 | 1278 | Rööperin Raijat | FIN | 7:06:24 | |||
1 Leija Salmivirta | 1:50:32 | 1281. | |||||
2 Katariina Mäkelä | (1:22:22) | 3:12:54 | 1253. | ||||
3 Joanna Kärkäs | (2:01:56) | 5:14:51 | 1299. | ||||
4 Essi Tikanoja | (1:51:32) | 7:06:24 | 1251. | ||||
1252 | 1128 | Functio Laesa 2 | FIN | 7:07:19 | |||
1 Saara Lehtiranta | 1:44:52 | 1234. | |||||
2 Erika Uusitupa | (1:13:49) | 2:58:42 | 1157. | ||||
3 Heidi Korhonen | (2:00:40) | 4:59:22 | 1273. | ||||
4 Uusitalo Sara | (2:07:57) | 7:07:19 | 1252. | ||||
1253 | 1140 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | FIN | 7:09:45 | |||
1 Katja Viiri | 1:38:01 | 1105. | |||||
2 Rauni Viiri | (1:50:57) | 3:28:58 | 1303. | ||||
3 Tuuli Kastemaa | (1:53:20) | 5:22:19 | 1311. | ||||
4 Margis Pärli | (1:47:26) | 7:09:45 | 1253. | ||||
1254 | 1326 | Tapiiri | FIN | 7:11:32 | |||
1 Niina Lietzen | 1:42:52 | 1204. | |||||
2 Erika Maanpää | (1:15:47) | 2:58:40 | 1156. | ||||
3 Mari Lassila | (1:56:05) | 4:54:45 | 1263. | ||||
4 Suvi Attila | (2:16:46) | 7:11:32 | 1254. | ||||
1255 | 1236 | Nixuttaret | FIN | 7:11:33 | |||
1 Sari Sykkö | 2:05:14 | 1330. | |||||
2 Raija Kuurola | (1:35:22) | 3:40:36 | 1320. | ||||
3 Sanna Kuikka | (1:39:17) | 5:19:54 | 1309. | ||||
4 Kirsi Vesterinen | (1:51:38) | 7:11:33 | 1255. | ||||
1256 | 980 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 | FIN | 7:12:54 | |||
1 Elina Virnala | 2:01:12 | 1321. | |||||
2 Maija-Liisa Laitila | (1:16:09) | 3:17:21 | 1269. | ||||
3 Terttu Ala-Petäys | (1:57:22) | 5:14:44 | 1297. | ||||
4 Arja Laurila | (1:58:10) | 7:12:54 | 1256. | ||||
1257 | 1269 | Teksasin Tarmo | FIN | 7:13:29 | |||
1 Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 1:42:15 | 1195. | |||||
2 Sophia Boleckis | (1:26:15) | 3:08:30 | 1226. | ||||
3 Irmeli Huhtala | (2:11:19) | 5:19:50 | 1308. | ||||
4 Rachel Rayne | (1:53:39) | 7:13:29 | 1257. | ||||
1258 | 1391 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 | FIN | 7:13:31 | |||
1 Emma Ylistalo | 1:48:00 | 1264. | |||||
2 Meri Öhman | (1:21:59) | 3:09:59 | 1242. | ||||
3 Sirja Wacklin | (1:52:23) | 5:02:22 | 1278. | ||||
4 Milla Kajala | (2:11:08) | 7:13:31 | 1258. | ||||
1259 | 1087 | Oravanmarjat | FIN | 7:13:47 | |||
1 Martta Jämsen | 1:57:59 | 1295. | |||||
2 Maisa Laitinen | (1:33:00) | 3:30:59 | 1306. | ||||
3 Laura Niemi | (1:08:50) | 4:39:49 | 1236. | ||||
4 Jessica Salminen | (2:33:57) | 7:13:47 | 1259. | ||||
1260 | 1407 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 | FIN | 7:14:02 | |||
1 Päivi Elfvengren | 1:41:47 | 1185. | |||||
2 Tuovi Kaikkonen | (1:25:32) | 3:07:19 | 1217. | ||||
3 Tuulikki Liuha | (1:55:14) | 5:02:34 | 1279. | ||||
4 Kerttu Jäntti | (2:11:28) | 7:14:02 | 1260. | ||||
1261 | 995 | Jämerän Naiset 2 | FIN | 7:15:23 | |||
1 Noora Virta | 2:36:17 | 1368. | |||||
2 Sanna Allt | (1:27:00) | 4:03:17 | 1345. | ||||
3 Pirita Mikkanen | (1:35:58) | 5:39:16 | 1328. | ||||
4 Jenni Kananen | (1:36:07) | 7:15:23 | 1261. | ||||
1262 | 605 | ARSA | LAT | 7:15:36 | |||
1 Anda Lejasblusa | 2:43:39 | 1369. | |||||
2 Arija Bertuka | (1:22:44) | 4:06:23 | 1350. | ||||
3 Sarmite Sild | (1:16:38) | 5:23:01 | 1314. | ||||
4 Sanita Vilcina | (1:52:34) | 7:15:36 | 1262. | ||||
1263 | 1246 | RastiRouvat | FIN | 7:16:46 | |||
1 Anne-Mari Virtanen | 1:37:27 | 1090. | |||||
2 Hannele Kuusisto | (1:44:27) | 3:21:54 | 1286. | ||||
3 Katja Teikari | (1:46:44) | 5:08:38 | 1286. | ||||
4 Hanna Nurmi | (2:08:07) | 7:16:46 | 1263. | ||||
1264 | 1369 | Naiset vailla varjoa | FIN | 7:17:45 | |||
1 Mervi Ritokoski | 1:47:57 | 1262. | |||||
2 Jaana Turunen | (1:20:17) | 3:08:15 | 1223. | ||||
3 Sanna Junnila | (1:53:06) | 5:01:21 | 1275. | ||||
4 Outi Lehtipuu | (2:16:23) | 7:17:45 | 1264. | ||||
1265 | 1082 | Eksytään yhdessä | FIN | 7:18:28 | |||
1 Niina Uolamo | 2:06:04 | 1333. | |||||
2 Liisa Manninen | (1:42:28) | 3:48:33 | 1337. | ||||
3 Hanna Turunen | (1:21:03) | 5:09:37 | 1289. | ||||
4 Johanna Manninen | (2:08:51) | 7:18:28 | 1265. | ||||
1266 | 1225 | Vauhtihelmat | FIN | 7:19:45 | |||
1 Teija Hemling | 2:17:57 | 1363. | |||||
2 Terhi Lindroos | (1:34:44) | 3:52:41 | 1340. | ||||
3 Anna Liitiäinen | (1:17:35) | 5:10:16 | 1291. | ||||
4 Inkeri Marttila | (2:09:28) | 7:19:45 | 1266. | ||||
1267 | 896 | Pernoon Rajamiehet | FIN | 7:20:48 | |||
1 Maria Sorvali | 1:31:31 | 927. | |||||
2 Kaisa Eerola | (2:02:30) | 3:34:02 | 1315. | ||||
3 Noora Tommila | (1:11:45) | 4:45:47 | 1250. | ||||
4 Mirva Eerola | (2:35:01) | 7:20:48 | 1267. | ||||
1268 | 1350 | RaKiNa 3 | FIN | 7:22:12 | |||
1 Henniina Hentula | 1:46:44 | 1251. | |||||
2 Maija-Liisa Laukkanen | (1:25:33) | 3:12:17 | 1250. | ||||
3 Pävi Kiviperä | (1:56:44) | 5:09:01 | 1288. | ||||
4 Elli Virtala | (2:13:10) | 7:22:12 | 1268. | ||||
1269 | 761 | Wing OK 2 | NOR | 7:22:36 | |||
1 Anna Renolen | 2:07:01 | 1337. | |||||
2 Martine Klock Fleten | (1:42:34) | 3:49:35 | 1339. | ||||
3 Sarah Brynhildsen | (1:23:04) | 5:12:40 | 1294. | ||||
4 Susanna Brynhildsen | (2:09:55) | 7:22:36 | 1269. | ||||
1270 | 1121 | Rastihaukat 2 | FIN | 7:22:58 | |||
1 Mari Mäkinen | 2:06:12 | 1335. | |||||
2 Pauliina Tienari | (1:16:18) | 3:22:30 | 1292. | ||||
3 Eva Tas | (2:13:29) | 5:35:59 | 1325. | ||||
4 Inka Tienari | (1:46:58) | 7:22:58 | 1270. | ||||
1271 | 1107 | JYY Jopa | FIN | 7:23:30 | |||
1 Anne Perälä | 1:33:31 | 982. | |||||
2 Riikka Javanainen | (1:24:46) | 2:58:17 | 1152. | ||||
3 Maarit Salo | (2:40:02) | 5:38:19 | 1327. | ||||
4 Helena Taivainen | (1:45:11) | 7:23:30 | 1271. | ||||
1272 | 1296 | Lyyti | FIN | 7:24:48 | |||
1 Anni Keloharju | 1:59:20 | 1303. | |||||
2 Jenni Karjalainen | (1:41:18) | 3:40:38 | 1321. | ||||
3 Linda Lönnqvist | (1:45:47) | 5:26:25 | 1316. | ||||
4 Oona von Zweygbergk | (1:58:22) | 7:24:48 | 1272. | ||||
1273 | 1376 | Supervenlat/SOSE 2 | FIN | 7:26:07 | |||
1 Anna Kivimäki | 2:25:23 | 1366. | |||||
2 Elina Kirvelä | (1:34:28) | 3:59:52 | 1343. | ||||
3 Tiia Ruotsalainen | (1:28:24) | 5:28:16 | 1318. | ||||
4 Liisa Leppävirta | (1:57:51) | 7:26:07 | 1273. | ||||
1274 | 1343 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit | FIN | 7:26:09 | |||
1 Maria Arminen | 1:56:10 | 1293. | |||||
2 Maiju Pietilä | (1:36:47) | 3:32:58 | 1309. | ||||
3 Jaana Leimu | (1:41:08) | 5:14:06 | 1296. | ||||
4 Marjo Hakamäki-Salo | (2:12:03) | 7:26:09 | 1274. | ||||
1275 | 1406 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 | FIN | 7:26:20 | |||
1 Eila Rinne | 1:43:05 | 1209. | |||||
2 Sanna Aarikka | (1:07:56) | 2:51:01 | 1065. | ||||
3 Anu Kaukiainen | (1:22:15) | 4:13:16 | 1086. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Nuuttila | (3:13:03) | 7:26:20 | 1275. | ||||
1276 | 1384 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt | FIN | 7:27:06 | |||
1 Tuuli Sipilä | 1:36:16 | 1054. | |||||
2 Pihla Havukainen | (1:28:48) | 3:05:04 | 1208. | ||||
3 Emma Pietilä | (2:13:46) | 5:18:50 | 1305. | ||||
4 Nora Saarinen | (2:08:15) | 7:27:06 | 1276. | ||||
1277 | 1405 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja | FIN | 7:29:12 | |||
1 Nina Selesniemi | 2:12:24 | 1354. | |||||
2 Heidi Rintanen | (2:10:04) | 4:22:29 | 1355. | ||||
3 Jenni Jääskeläinen | (1:41:39) | 6:04:08 | 1333. | ||||
4 Anniina Jormanainen | (1:25:04) | 7:29:12 | 1277. | ||||
1278 | 1365 | Sweco 3 | FIN | 7:29:16 | |||
1 Maiju Hannuksela | 1:42:00 | 1189. | |||||
2 Päivi Mujunen | (2:04:56) | 3:46:56 | 1335. | ||||
3 Lotta Heinonen | (1:49:40) | 5:36:36 | 1326. | ||||
4 Seija Achren | (1:52:39) | 7:29:16 | 1278. | ||||
1279 | 1233 | Louna KICK | FIN | 7:30:41 | |||
1 Cecilia Kurkinen | 1:47:53 | 1261. | |||||
2 Kirsi Tanskanen | (1:42:24) | 3:30:18 | 1304. | ||||
3 Kirsimarja Metsävainio | (1:55:19) | 5:25:38 | 1315. | ||||
4 Irene Fredriksson | (2:05:03) | 7:30:41 | 1279. | ||||
1280 | 1316 | Jalluksen Harha | FIN | 7:31:03 | |||
1 Henna Hiltunen | 2:05:00 | 1328. | |||||
2 Laura Kivistö | (1:48:24) | 3:53:25 | 1341. | ||||
3 Marja Mäenpää | (1:40:22) | 5:33:47 | 1323. | ||||
4 Jaana Ketola | (1:57:15) | 7:31:03 | 1280. | ||||
1281 | 974 | Ketunlenkki | FIN | 7:31:23 | |||
1 Anna-Stiina Suur-Uski | 2:08:30 | 1347. | |||||
2 Anne Parviainen | (1:37:35) | 3:46:05 | 1333. | ||||
3 Mari Elisa Kuusniemi | (1:36:24) | 5:22:29 | 1312. | ||||
4 Eija-Leena Laiho | (2:08:53) | 7:31:23 | 1281. | ||||
1282 | 1385 | Stadin Salamat | FIN | 7:33:03 | |||
1 Veera Kojo | 2:03:42 | 1326. | |||||
2 Mimosa Lith | (1:14:22) | 3:18:04 | 1272. | ||||
3 Milla Kajova | (1:36:53) | 4:54:57 | 1264. | ||||
4 Maria Riala | (2:38:05) | 7:33:03 | 1282. | ||||
1283 | 1117 | Team Omaleimaiset | FIN | 7:33:07 | |||
1 Tuula Arkkola | 2:00:20 | 1317. | |||||
2 Paula Törmänen | (1:32:38) | 3:32:59 | 1310. | ||||
3 Satu Himanen | (1:40:30) | 5:13:29 | 1295. | ||||
4 Kati Hynynen | (2:19:37) | 7:33:07 | 1283. | ||||
1284 | 1344 | H3M | FIN | 7:34:01 | |||
1 Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 1:43:03 | 1207. | |||||
2 Marjukka Kainulainen | (1:38:42) | 3:21:45 | 1283. | ||||
3 Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala | (1:33:20) | 4:55:05 | 1265. | ||||
4 Marja Saarinen | (2:38:56) | 7:34:01 | 1284. | ||||
1285 | 295 | Kuopio-Jukolan toimisto | FIN | 7:35:49 | |||
1 Leena Heinonen | 3:08:31 | 1373. | |||||
2 Marjatta Näkkilä | (1:17:48) | 4:26:20 | 1356. | ||||
3 Raija Puhakka | (1:30:42) | 5:57:02 | 1332. | ||||
4 Sari Jetsonen | (1:38:47) | 7:35:49 | 1285. | ||||
1286 | 1255 | Krannin tytöt | FIN | 7:37:54 | |||
1 Sanna Hanhikoski | 1:45:45 | 1240. | |||||
2 Saara Hanhikoski | (1:11:53) | 2:57:38 | 1144. | ||||
3 Soili Hanhikoski | (1:32:47) | 4:30:26 | 1200. | ||||
4 Maarit Hotakainen | (3:07:27) | 7:37:54 | 1286. | ||||
1287 | 1039 | Atria | FIN | 7:38:30 | |||
1 Jonna Pikkumäki | 1:46:31 | 1247. | |||||
2 Eila Lemettinen | (1:34:36) | 3:21:07 | 1280. | ||||
3 Teija Mesimäki | (1:56:49) | 5:17:57 | 1304. | ||||
4 Päivi Björkman | (2:20:33) | 7:38:30 | 1287. | ||||
1288 | 1112 | Rastipöllöt | FIN | 7:38:37 | |||
1 Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 2:18:12 | 1364. | |||||
2 Auli Karhunen | (1:27:11) | 3:45:24 | 1331. | ||||
3 Marita Suomalainen | (1:44:12) | 5:29:36 | 1321. | ||||
4 Marita Virtanen | (2:09:00) | 7:38:37 | 1288. | ||||
1289 | 765 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 | FIN | 7:39:05 | |||
1 Saara Hautamäki | 2:45:27 | 1370. | |||||
2 Siiri Hautamäki | (1:30:29) | 4:15:57 | 1352. | ||||
3 Hanna Erkinheimo | (1:27:56) | 5:43:54 | 1329. | ||||
4 Ritva Erkinheimo | (1:55:11) | 7:39:05 | 1289. | ||||
1290 | 1129 | Melkein Oikein | FIN | 7:46:02 | |||
1 Elina Lähteenmäki | 2:16:39 | 1361. | |||||
2 Hanna Kalmari | (1:36:47) | 3:53:26 | 1342. | ||||
3 Sini Lepistö | (1:40:48) | 5:34:14 | 1324. | ||||
4 Jepa Piirainen | (2:11:48) | 7:46:02 | 1290. | ||||
1291 | 1118 | Telliksen Pamaus | FIN | 7:48:45 | |||
1 Jenny Rauhansalo | 2:00:00 | 1311. | |||||
2 Aino Ässämäki | (1:35:30) | 3:35:30 | 1318. | ||||
3 Päivi Hietala | (1:39:20) | 5:14:50 | 1298. | ||||
4 Anne Niittylahti | (2:33:55) | 7:48:45 | 1291. | ||||
1292 | 821 | Yläneen Kiri 2 | FIN | 7:50:37 | |||
1 Laura Naire-Koivisto | 1:38:41 | 1124. | |||||
2 Kaija Teinilä | (1:10:42) | 2:49:24 | 1048. | ||||
3 Jaana Aalto | (2:26:46) | 5:16:10 | 1302. | ||||
4 Paula Leskinen | (2:34:26) | 7:50:37 | 1292. | ||||
1293 | 1259 | Sirolan Tytöt | FIN | 7:58:07 | |||
1 Pia Sirola | 1:59:34 | 1305. | |||||
2 Maija Sirola | (1:25:37) | 3:25:11 | 1295. | ||||
3 Lea Sirola | (1:53:57) | 5:19:09 | 1306. | ||||
4 Teija Sirola | (2:38:58) | 7:58:07 | 1293. | ||||
1294 | 1134 | Happy Ladies | FIN | 8:04:11 | |||
1 Tarja Miettinen | 2:05:02 | 1329. | |||||
2 Mervi Räsänen | (1:59:11) | 4:04:13 | 1347. | ||||
3 Anne Paananen | (2:13:54) | 6:18:08 | 1334. | ||||
4 Virpi Käyhkö | (1:46:03) | 8:04:11 | 1294. | ||||
1295 | 1281 | Metsään mahtuu | FIN | 8:12:35 | |||
1 Reetta Muurinen | 1:39:27 | 1140. | |||||
2 Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa | (1:29:17) | 3:08:44 | 1229. | ||||
3 Eeva Luoma | (1:47:38) | 4:56:22 | 1270. | ||||
4 Leena Kimpisalo | (3:16:13) | 8:12:35 | 1295. | ||||
1296 | 1364 | Mantukiitäjät | FIN | 8:20:02 | |||
1 Eliisa Lotsari | 2:05:53 | 1332. | |||||
2 Nora Fagerholm | (1:17:01) | 3:22:55 | 1293. | ||||
3 Salla Himberg | (1:23:34) | 4:46:29 | 1252. | ||||
4 Elina Lindroos | (3:33:32) | 8:20:02 | 1296. | ||||
1297 | 1341 | Mäkipartio | FIN | 8:27:32 | |||
1 Aino Torvinen | 2:26:49 | 1367. | |||||
2 Petra Nojonen | (1:37:16) | 4:04:05 | 1346. | ||||
3 Krista Valli | (1:49:23) | 5:53:29 | 1330. | ||||
4 Aino Näpänkangas | (2:34:02) | 8:27:32 | 1297. | ||||
1298 | 1119 | Lintusparvi | FIN | 8:41:50 | |||
1 Tarleena Vickholm | 2:02:50 | 1325. | |||||
2 Satu Lintunen | (1:41:48) | 3:44:38 | 1328. | ||||
3 Johanna Ollikainen | (1:17:36) | 5:02:15 | 1277. | ||||
4 Eeva Sankari | (3:39:35) | 8:41:50 | 1298. | ||||
1299 | 983 | ÅF | FIN | 8:45:13 | |||
1 Minna Tukiainen | 2:17:52 | 1362. | |||||
2 Leena Rantanen | (2:00:43) | 4:18:35 | 1353. | ||||
3 Tiina Kauppinen | (2:10:09) | 6:28:44 | 1336. | ||||
4 Heidi Lettojärvi | (2:16:29) | 8:45:13 | 1299. | ||||
1300 | 1130 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä | FIN | 8:46:20 | |||
1 Hanna Käppi | 1:48:21 | 1270. | |||||
2 Krista Polmio | (1:19:14) | 3:07:36 | 1219. | ||||
3 Leena Vähä-Maahi | (3:41:42) | 6:49:19 | 1338. | ||||
4 Anne-Mari Runsala | (1:57:00) | 8:46:20 | 1300. | ||||
1301 | 1353 | Maarian Kämmekät 2 | FIN | 8:56:15 | |||
1 Kati Haapasalo | 2:10:43 | 1350. | |||||
2 Eveliina Suojanen | (1:31:00) | 3:41:43 | 1324. | ||||
3 Iina Jussilanen | (1:40:59) | 5:22:42 | 1313. | ||||
4 Hanna Heino | (3:33:32) | 8:56:15 | 1301. | ||||
1302 | 1179 | Espoon Akilles 10 | FIN | 9:10:20 | |||
1 Marjukka Torsti | 2:07:12 | 1340. | |||||
2 Laura Mononen | (2:15:11) | 4:22:24 | 1354. | ||||
3 Anna Roos | (2:16:11) | 6:38:35 | 1337. | ||||
4 Susanna Pitko | (2:31:45) | 9:10:20 | 1302. | ||||
1303 | 1227 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun | FIN | 9:32:57 | |||
1 Pihla Ossa | 1:36:44 | 1069. | |||||
2 Liisa Jussila | (1:23:41) | 3:00:26 | 1173. | ||||
3 Riikka Mäkilä | (2:10:51) | 5:11:17 | 1292. | ||||
4 Ninni Hamberg | (4:21:40) | 9:32:57 | 1303. | ||||
1304 | 1331 | Onks tukka hyvin | FIN | 10:04:19 | |||
1 Anu Toropainen | 1:51:06 | 1283. | |||||
2 Johanna Ketola | (2:14:22) | 4:05:29 | 1349. | ||||
3 Reija Vainionpää | (2:19:18) | 6:24:47 | 1335. | ||||
4 Eija Pajunen | (3:39:31) | 10:04:19 | 1304. | ||||
1305 | 1268 | Paimio-mummot Jukolanmailla | FIN | 10:15:36 | |||
1 Eela-mummo (Eila) Hulkkonen | 2:50:14 | 1372. | |||||
2 Pirkko-mummo (Minna) Nuotio | (2:07:34) | 4:57:48 | 1357. | ||||
3 Esteri-mummo (Laura) Lankinen | (2:42:08) | 7:39:56 | 1339. | ||||
4 Siiri-mummo (Ritva) Louramo | (2:35:39) | 10:15:36 | 1305. | ||||
- | 233 | Nemiga-Nord | BLR | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 247 | Konnerud IL 2 | NOR | DNF | |||
1 Marie Nybö | 1:14:09 | 473. | |||||
2 Isa Heggedal | (48:07) | 2:02:16 | 352. | ||||
3 Jessica Orr | DNS | ||||||
4 Guro Kolstad | - | ||||||
- | 261 | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Anna-Sofia Marila | 57:03 | 89. | |||||
2 Johanna Järvenpää | (52:19) | 1:49:22 | 202. | ||||
3 Maiju Kohonen | DQ | ||||||
4 Pinja Toivanen | - | ||||||
- | 290 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 324 | Rastivarsat 3 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Roosa Hyvärinen | 1:04:43 | 250. | |||||
2 Aino Kuusela | (49:48) | 1:54:32 | 274. | ||||
3 Ella Immonen | DQ | ||||||
4 Päivi Orava | - | ||||||
- | 333 | OK Österåker | SWE | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 341 | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | DQ | ||||||
2 Anne Seppänen | - | ||||||
3 Essi Hjelm | - | ||||||
4 Marjo Väätäjä | - | ||||||
- | 347 | Northern Wind 2 | RUS | DQ | |||
1 Veronika Tomashevskaia | DQ | ||||||
2 Elizaveta Tamberg | - | ||||||
3 Ekaterina Chetaeva | - | ||||||
4 Elena Averina | - | ||||||
- | 360 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Laura Kotila | DNF | ||||||
2 Mirka Oikkonen | - | ||||||
3 Marita Väärälä | - | ||||||
4 Mervi Maijala | - | ||||||
- | 384 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Satu Pirttiniemi | DQ | ||||||
2 Anni Ala-Mettälä | - | ||||||
3 Terhi Martikainen | - | ||||||
4 Terhi Pollari | - | ||||||
- | 387 | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Maria Vesala | 1:13:34 | 457. | |||||
2 Leena Paaso | (1:23:59) | 2:37:34 | 880. | ||||
3 Tarja Lalli | DQ | ||||||
4 Satu Klasila | - | ||||||
- | 392 | IK Kronan 2 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 406 | OK Vöru 2 | EST | DQ | |||
1 Eva-Maria Truusalu | DQ | ||||||
2 Liisa Puusepp | - | ||||||
3 Silvia Luup | - | ||||||
4 Tuuli Erm | - | ||||||
- | 418 | Nastolan Terä | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 454 | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Sari Krigman | 1:12:14 | 414. | |||||
2 Marja-Leena Suopanki | DQ | ||||||
3 Terhi Markkanen | - | ||||||
4 Minna Nalli | - | ||||||
- | 465 | Vänersborgs SK | SWE | DNS | |||
1 Frida Stolt | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 492 | Club Montsant | ESP | DQ | |||
1 Gemma Sole | 1:38:04 | 1106. | |||||
2 Valentina Venturi | DQ | ||||||
3 Isabel Alba | - | ||||||
4 Ester Bartra | - | ||||||
- | 524 | SK Vuoksi 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Riikka Laitinen | DQ | ||||||
2 Lea Nenonen | - | ||||||
3 Sonia Juutilainen | - | ||||||
4 Virpi Juutilainen | - | ||||||
- | 534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Eerika Rantala | 1:29:13 | 865. | |||||
2 Sari-Liia Tonttila | DQ | ||||||
3 Pirkko Latvasto | - | ||||||
4 Hanna Terho | - | ||||||
- | 540 | Rastikarhut 5 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Lotta Sandroos | 1:40:06 | 1146. | |||||
2 Milla Lagerroos | (59:27) | 2:39:34 | 912. | ||||
3 | | DNS | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 558 | Len obl | RUS | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 580 | Santen | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ulla Jalonen | 1:50:39 | 1282. | |||||
2 Katri Järvensivu | DQ | ||||||
3 Pia Ahvenjärvi | - | ||||||
4 Piia Tirilä | - | ||||||
- | 596 | AlppiEnkelit | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Iita Pulkkinen | 1:14:17 | 482. | |||||
2 Wilma Jokinen | DQ | ||||||
3 Tiia Pulkkinen | - | ||||||
4 Meri Toivakka | - | ||||||
- | 600 | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Anna Karjalainen | 1:46:27 | 1246. | |||||
2 Maija Hannula | DQ | ||||||
3 Kaisa Lehtola | - | ||||||
4 Eeva-Maija Kolehmainen | - | ||||||
- | 607 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT | DQ | |||
1 Christina Traint | 1:20:20 | 629. | |||||
2 Romana Gremmel | (58:19) | 2:18:39 | 573. | ||||
3 Jennifer Bock | DQ | ||||||
4 Gisa Linhart | - | ||||||
- | 656 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Anna Suomalainen | 1:25:28 | 775. | |||||
2 Suvi Kurikka | (1:02:35) | 2:28:04 | 719. | ||||
3 Elena Haarlaa | DQ | ||||||
4 Hanna Kuivalainen | - | ||||||
- | 658 | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Kirsi Junkala | 1:40:49 | 1169. | |||||
2 Kristiina Posio | (1:27:36) | 3:08:25 | 1225. | ||||
3 Maija Kupsala | DNS | ||||||
4 Kirsi Junkala | - | ||||||
- | 706 | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Sirpa Lakanen | 1:36:57 | 1079. | |||||
2 Leena Alonen | (52:49) | 2:29:46 | 734. | ||||
3 Ulla Yrjölä | DNS | ||||||
4 Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | - | ||||||
- | 726 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Maria Taanila | DNS | ||||||
2 Raili Katajisto | - | ||||||
3 Kipinä Toivon | - | ||||||
4 Apu Anna | - | ||||||
- | 728 | OK Vöru 3 | EST | DQ | |||
1 Erika Joonas | 1:27:46 | 822. | |||||
2 Epp Voitka | (1:02:50) | 2:30:36 | 745. | ||||
3 Kaie Konsap | DQ | ||||||
4 Inga Siegert | - | ||||||
- | 742 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Marjut Kyllönen | 1:34:06 | 1002. | |||||
2 Eija Juntunen | (1:04:56) | 2:39:03 | 908. | ||||
3 | | DNS | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 749 | Neva-Fox-SPB | RUS | DQ | |||
1 Marjna Pankratova | DQ | ||||||
2 Lena Vasileva | - | ||||||
3 Larisa Savinka | - | ||||||
4 Victoriya Golbeva | - | ||||||
- | 772 | Vaaran Vaeltajat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Kirsi Lindqvist | DQ | ||||||
2 Jutta Schmidt | - | ||||||
3 Ea Huhtala | - | ||||||
4 Minna Tahvanainen | - | ||||||
- | 774 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Vieno Kunto | DNS | ||||||
2 Seija Kunto | - | ||||||
3 Teija Kunto | - | ||||||
4 Eija Kunto | - | ||||||
- | 775 | Savon Suunta 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Laura Malkki | 1:30:27 | 898. | |||||
2 Sisko Malkki | (1:16:02) | 2:46:29 | 1002. | ||||
3 Pihla Suomela | DQ | ||||||
4 Andrea Roggo | - | ||||||
- | 789 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Meri Soittila | 1:34:40 | 1011. | |||||
2 Anu Porkka | (1:08:53) | 2:43:33 | 965. | ||||
3 Veera Posti | DNS | ||||||
4 Jonna Lehto | - | ||||||
- | 807 | KaHJoS | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Soile Kouvonen | 1:40:14 | 1151. | |||||
2 Anna-Riikka Kallio | DQ | ||||||
3 Anna Kontula | - | ||||||
4 Hanna Saarinen | - | ||||||
- | 823 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:24:05 | 727. | |||||
2 Hanna Mikkolainen | DQ | ||||||
3 Aulikki Korpio | - | ||||||
4 Liisa Korpio | - | ||||||
- | 843 | AS Skinnarila | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Anni Myllärinen | 2:00:09 | 1314. | |||||
2 Riikka Siivola | DNF | ||||||
3 Marja Vuorinen | - | ||||||
4 Pälvi Lietzen | - | ||||||
- | 861 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Adele Puusalu | 1:21:51 | 677. | |||||
2 Tiina Paasonen | DNS | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 870 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Hannele Siven | 1:27:34 | 816. | |||||
2 Marja Humalamäki | (1:03:08) | 2:30:42 | 748. | ||||
3 | | DNS | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 889 | Malax IF | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Frida Norrback | DNS | ||||||
2 Sarah Ahlbäck | - | ||||||
3 Jenny Forsen | - | ||||||
4 Joana Joupers | - | ||||||
- | 904 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Aino Tuovinen | 1:38:36 | 1123. | |||||
2 Terhi Paikkala | DQ | ||||||
3 Sanna Kosonen | - | ||||||
4 Sari Nissinen | - | ||||||
- | 909 | NVS Karhunpalvelus | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 940 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Malin Carlsson | 1:06:45 | 298. | |||||
2 Filippa Greiz | DQ | ||||||
3 Magdalena Hedberg | - | ||||||
4 Evelina Ericsson | - | ||||||
- | 955 | SK Pohjantähti 5 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Sari Huotari | DNS | ||||||
2 Elina Mäkikyrö | - | ||||||
3 Neiti Noheva | - | ||||||
4 Rouva Nopsajalka | - | ||||||
- | 958 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 971 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Sanni Prittinen | 1:29:32 | 877. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 1046 | Rastiketut 6 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1055 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1060 | Linnunmaa | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1067 | OK Tyr 2 | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Lovisa Martinsson | 1:02:08 | 192. | |||||
2 Hanna Gustavsson | DQ | ||||||
3 Märta Ransjö Zander | - | ||||||
4 Jessica Nilsson | - | ||||||
- | 1090 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ida Harlin | 2:00:44 | 1319. | |||||
2 Jenna Autio | DQ | ||||||
3 Maija Hirvanen | - | ||||||
4 Emilia Tulla | - | ||||||
- | 1100 | IL Tyrving 5 | NOR | DQ | |||
1 Eli Marie Wiig | DQ | ||||||
2 Unn Ellefsen | - | ||||||
3 No Runner | - | ||||||
4 No Runner | - | ||||||
- | 1102 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1108 | Muuramen Rasti 2 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Marita Tolvanen | DNS | ||||||
2 Leena Saloniemi | - | ||||||
3 Mira Saloniemi | - | ||||||
4 Tessa Vakaslahti | - | ||||||
- | 1131 | Functio Laesa 3 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1136 | Iloiset Venlat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Mari Leskinen | 2:07:35 | 1346. | |||||
2 Satu Heikkilä | DQ | ||||||
3 Johanna Räsänen | - | ||||||
4 Satu Kuivalainen | - | ||||||
- | 1137 | Talvisalon Sukuvika | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1151 | Kongsberg OL 7 | NOR | DNS | |||
1 Kristin S. Smeby | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1184 | IL Tyrving 6 | NOR | DNS | |||
1 No Runner | DNS | ||||||
2 No Runner | - | ||||||
3 No Runner | - | ||||||
4 No Runner | - | ||||||
- | 1215 | Rasti E4 4 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1229 | Matrix 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Sanna Nieminen | DNF | ||||||
2 Tiia Björk | - | ||||||
3 Henriikka Karhuvaara | - | ||||||
4 Minna Soittila | - | ||||||
- | 1231 | RastiPiikkiö 6 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1241 | Hammaskeijut | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Inkeri Nieminen | DNS | ||||||
2 Maarit Lammi | - | ||||||
3 Outi Hagqvist | - | ||||||
4 Laura Fröjdö | - | ||||||
- | 1247 | Eliaksen Eksyjät | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Kirsi Hiekkavuo | 1:36:18 | 1056. | |||||
2 Tarja Salonsaari | (1:21:55) | 2:58:13 | 1150. | ||||
3 Heli Leppähaara | DNS | ||||||
4 Tuula Piekka | - | ||||||
- | 1267 | Luolaleidit | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Katriina Kanervisto | DQ | ||||||
2 Heini Sanez | - | ||||||
3 Kati Kainulainen | - | ||||||
4 Kati Kainulainen | - | ||||||
- | 1276 | Vistan Venlat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Heidi Liikkanen | 1:34:57 | 1022. | |||||
2 Virpi Hänninen | (1:18:49) | 2:53:46 | 1100. | ||||
3 Leena Taipale | DQ | ||||||
4 Marjukka Heinonen | - | ||||||
- | 1295 | Köykkyrin Hölökkä | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Riikka Koivula | DQ | ||||||
2 Irmeli Isotalo | - | ||||||
3 Terhi Mäntylä | - | ||||||
4 Leena Leinonen | - | ||||||
- | 1310 | Tekes InnOK | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ewart Liisa | 1:29:17 | 866. | |||||
2 Lundström Ilona | (1:28:49) | 2:58:06 | 1148. | ||||
3 Martin Laura | DQ | ||||||
4 Leppälä Laura | - | ||||||
- | 1315 | Äidit ja Co | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1333 | Radiosuuntaajat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Venla Kuhmonen | 3:13:56 | 1374. | |||||
2 Brianda Barrios-Lopez | DQ | ||||||
3 Kerttuli Helariutta | - | ||||||
4 Ria Tahvanainen | - | ||||||
- | 1351 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Marketta Welling | DNS | ||||||
2 Virpi Juvonen | - | ||||||
3 Sisko Puhakka | - | ||||||
4 Aino Haavisto | - | ||||||
- | 1362 | Koovee 10 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1395 | RastiViikarit | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | | DNS | ||||||
2 | | - | ||||||
3 | | - | ||||||
4 | | - | ||||||
- | 1408 | Team Nordkalk | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Gabriella Hammarskjöld | 1:28:55 | 855. | |||||
2 Heneli Saulep | (1:40:47) | 3:09:42 | 1239. | ||||
3 Kadri Kalvik | DNF | ||||||
4 Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | - | ||||||
- | 164 | Kristiansand OK | NOR | DNF | |||
1 Monika Gotcaityte | 1:26:10 | 785. | |||||
2 Leena Kuusipohja | (49:02) | 2:15:12 | 524. | ||||
3 Elizabete Blumentale | (46:54) | 3:02:07 | 382. | ||||
4 Kjersti Westin | DNS | ||||||
- | 250 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Sanna Koskela | 1:06:23 | 287. | |||||
2 Pihla Pasanen | (49:15) | 1:55:38 | 292. | ||||
3 Alisa Tölli | (43:59) | 2:39:37 | 213. | ||||
4 Laura Rinkineva | DNF | ||||||
- | 262 | OK Milan | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Therese Korkeakoski | 1:06:29 | 291. | |||||
2 Susanne Eriksson | (44:02) | 1:50:32 | 213. | ||||
3 Lisa Westerberg | (46:50) | 2:37:22 | 195. | ||||
4 Saga Sander | DQ | ||||||
- | 298 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Mari Anttonen | 1:12:19 | 420. | |||||
2 Joosefiina Mäkelä | (54:18) | 2:06:37 | 397. | ||||
3 Emma Laakkio | (54:15) | 3:00:52 | 371. | ||||
4 Noora Hyvönen | DQ | ||||||
- | 510 | Sundbybergs IK | SWE | DNF | |||
1 Anna Falk | 55:57 | 66. | |||||
2 Karolina Hellberg | (40:59) | 1:36:56 | 72. | ||||
3 Caroline Ivarsson | (57:41) | 2:34:38 | 167. | ||||
4 Astrid Simonsson | DNS | ||||||
- | 523 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Kirsi Huttunen | 1:13:07 | 445. | |||||
2 Anne Virtaharju | (1:06:49) | 2:19:56 | 583. | ||||
3 Kristiina Huttunen | (58:52) | 3:18:48 | 538. | ||||
4 Johanna Aho | DQ | ||||||
- | 535 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:40:59 | 1174. | |||||
2 Eevi Riikonen | (1:23:30) | 3:04:30 | 1202. | ||||
3 Nina Pakkala | (1:16:38) | 4:21:08 | 1150. | ||||
4 Tuija Saastamoinen | DQ | ||||||
- | 571 | Falköpings AIK OK | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Johanna Hagström | 54:58 | 42. | |||||
2 Willma Blennow | (41:11) | 1:36:10 | 58. | ||||
3 Line Cederberg | (40:54) | 2:17:04 | 59. | ||||
4 Amanda Blennow | DQ | ||||||
- | 591 | Markbygdens OK | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Elin Högstrand | 59:55 | 154. | |||||
2 Josefin Andersson | (46:49) | 1:46:45 | 167. | ||||
3 Anne Hansson | (50:32) | 2:37:17 | 193. | ||||
4 Caroline Lennartsson | DQ | ||||||
- | 597 | Lynx 7 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Sanna Maronen | 2:00:30 | 1318. | |||||
2 Tiina Leskinen | (1:10:12) | 3:10:43 | 1244. | ||||
3 Liisa Sundberg | (1:21:25) | 4:32:08 | 1209. | ||||
4 Ilveksetär Rouva | DNS | ||||||
- | 651 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Tarja Pöyhönen | 1:49:18 | 1276. | |||||
2 Hanna Paananen | (59:00) | 2:48:18 | 1026. | ||||
3 Virpi Kämäräinen | (1:02:23) | 3:50:41 | 883. | ||||
4 Kaisa Nissinen | DNS | ||||||
- | 671 | Lahden Taimi 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Ekaterina Fedorova | 1:07:25 | 312. | |||||
2 Heli Pohjoisaho | (1:27:59) | 2:35:25 | 832. | ||||
3 Marjo Saarenpää | (1:02:17) | 3:37:42 | 733. | ||||
4 Anna Järvinen | DNS | ||||||
- | 752 | Eukot eksyksissä | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Kaisa Haverinen | 1:32:23 | 951. | |||||
2 Lil Virtanen | (1:02:56) | 2:35:19 | 829. | ||||
3 Anne-Mari Nurminen | (1:13:11) | 3:48:31 | 852. | ||||
4 | DNS | ||||||
- | 811 | Varma Arvaus | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Erika Pälviranta | 2:07:34 | 1345. | |||||
2 Niina Venho | (1:32:13) | 3:39:47 | 1319. | ||||
3 Maria Pälviranta | (1:39:30) | 5:19:18 | 1307. | ||||
4 Vacant | DNS | ||||||
- | 849 | Alastaron Reserviläiset | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Roosa Ojala | 1:33:33 | 985. | |||||
2 Heli Ojala | (1:22:31) | 2:56:04 | 1122. | ||||
3 Marja Välimäki | (1:22:51) | 4:18:56 | 1136. | ||||
4 Minna Lehtilä | DQ | ||||||
- | 864 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 3 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Maija Männistö | 2:06:49 | 1336. | |||||
2 Annika Heino | (1:27:44) | 3:34:33 | 1316. | ||||
3 Iida Junnila | (1:08:06) | 4:42:39 | 1238. | ||||
4 Marianne Junnila | DQ | ||||||
- | 911 | Tavastia | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Elina Salo | 1:40:16 | 1152. | |||||
2 Paula Salminen | (1:04:58) | 2:45:14 | 982. | ||||
3 Laura Nyström | (1:26:58) | 4:12:13 | 1079. | ||||
4 Venla Hämäläinen | DNS | ||||||
- | 922 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Maija Rajaniemi | 1:17:07 | 544. | |||||
2 Jemina Pihala | (1:02:14) | 2:19:21 | 577. | ||||
3 Maria Tiusanen | (1:01:14) | 3:20:36 | 563. | ||||
4 Ken Lienee | DNS | ||||||
- | 1041 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Eila Varjo | 1:30:32 | 900. | |||||
2 Senni Lepistö | (1:03:25) | 2:33:58 | 796. | ||||
3 Leena Istolahti | (1:26:34) | 4:00:33 | 991. | ||||
4 Eila Varjo | DNS | ||||||
- | 1103 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Orvokki Pesonen | 1:39:04 | 1133. | |||||
2 Päivi Sundelin | (1:23:19) | 3:02:23 | 1187. | ||||
3 Suvi Päkkilä | (1:09:42) | 4:12:06 | 1078. | ||||
4 | | DNS | ||||||
- | 1115 | Messäntähen | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 2:45:58 | 1371. | |||||
2 Maisa Simola | (1:19:16) | 4:05:15 | 1348. | ||||
3 Kirsi Korkeakangas | (1:49:08) | 5:54:23 | 1331. | ||||
4 Jenni Simola | DNF | ||||||
- | 1156 | Kraftens Mamma 3 | NOR | DNF | |||
1 Tove Heimdal | 1:25:49 | 780. | |||||
2 Hege Mortensen | (1:33:39) | 2:59:29 | 1164. | ||||
3 Anne-Grete Pape | (1:56:21) | 4:55:50 | 1269. | ||||
4 Annemarie Ranvik | DNF | ||||||
- | 1197 | Tullinge SK 7 | SWE | DNF | |||
1 Matilda Thorsson | 1:21:20 | 664. | |||||
2 Maria Fredlund | (58:03) | 2:19:24 | 579. | ||||
3 Hanna Tynung | (1:16:35) | 3:35:59 | 719. | ||||
4 | | DNS | ||||||
- | 1211 | Rasti-Vihti 5 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Marjo Serenius | 2:16:01 | 1360. | |||||
2 Irma Palo | (1:17:54) | 3:33:55 | 1314. | ||||
3 Minna Möttönen | (1:26:20) | 5:00:15 | 1274. | ||||
4 Venla Männistö | DNS | ||||||
- | 1243 | Sweco 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Satu Mäkinen | 2:01:35 | 1323. | |||||
2 Jutta Nieminen | (1:42:44) | 3:44:19 | 1327. | ||||
3 Johanna Akkanen | (1:20:29) | 5:04:48 | 1284. | ||||
4 Maria Katajamäki | DNF | ||||||
- | 1244 | Kirmailijat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Sanna Tonteri | 1:36:43 | 1068. | |||||
2 Marika Laine | (1:28:41) | 3:05:24 | 1209. | ||||
3 Kaisa Mäkinen | (1:26:06) | 4:31:31 | 1204. | ||||
4 Virpi Jokela | DQ | ||||||
- | 1277 | Jalkautuneet melojat | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Leena Manner | 2:07:14 | 1341. | |||||
2 Riitta Laatikainen | (1:15:13) | 3:22:27 | 1291. | ||||
3 Aino Wainio | (2:05:53) | 5:28:20 | 1319. | ||||
4 | | DNS | ||||||
- | 1318 | Nuuksion Jyske | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Sari Jääskeläinen | 1:31:34 | 928. | |||||
2 Iina Jääskeläinen | (1:17:27) | 2:49:02 | 1040. | ||||
3 Riina Lahtinen | (1:20:41) | 4:09:43 | 1058. | ||||
4 Päivi Jääskeläinen | DNS | ||||||
- | 1324 | Koovee 9 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Minna Laitila | 1:21:37 | 671. | |||||
2 Lotta Salonen | (1:03:45) | 2:25:22 | 671. | ||||
3 Nella Laurikkala | (1:07:37) | 3:32:59 | 697. | ||||
4 | | DNS | ||||||
- | 1348 | Rento | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Sanna Sairanen | 1:28:25 | 838. | |||||
2 Emmi Jokinen | (1:01:20) | 2:29:45 | 733. | ||||
3 Aino Suomaa | (1:00:50) | 3:30:36 | 670. | ||||
4 | DNS | ||||||
- | 1357 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Mari Holmroos | 1:44:25 | 1232. | |||||
2 Marja Juvonen | (1:37:49) | 3:22:14 | 1289. | ||||
3 Leena Salminen | (1:15:33) | 4:37:48 | 1228. | ||||
4 Sanna Simpanen | DQ | ||||||
- | 1367 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Laura Raittinen | 2:06:05 | 1334. | |||||
2 Teija Vihervaara | (1:38:44) | 3:44:49 | 1330. | ||||
3 Iida Lukander | (1:01:29) | 4:46:19 | 1251. | ||||
4 Vuokko Kirvesmies | DNS | ||||||
- | 1373 | Harhailevat Haahkat | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Anne Paadar | 2:15:16 | 1359. | |||||
2 Tanja Lepistö | (1:54:38) | 4:09:54 | 1351. | ||||
3 Leena Jartti | (1:20:18) | 5:30:13 | 1322. | ||||
4 Mari Kilpivaara | DNF | ||||||
- | 1416 | Vallentuna-Össby OL | SWE | DNF | |||
1 Sofia Giding | 1:33:00 | 967. | |||||
2 Astrid Ander | (1:19:44) | 2:52:45 | 1086. | ||||
3 Carolina Jonsell | (1:03:07) | 3:55:52 | 957. | ||||
4 Katja Kinnunen | DNS |