All | Next 200 > |
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | 36:39 | Heini Saarimäki | 36:39 | ||
2 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +4 | Sari Anttonen | 36:43 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (5) | +10 | Lilian Forsgren | 36:49 | ||
4 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +12 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 36:51 | ||
5 | MS Parma (11) | +17 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 36:56 | ||
6 | Pargas IF (67) | +1:04 | Yvonne Gunell | 37:43 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (92) | +1:17 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 37:56 | ||
8 | OK Kåre (22) | +1:18 | Kajsa Risby | 37:57 | ||
9 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:29 | Dana Safka Brozkova | 38:08 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +1:30 | Annika Rihma | 38:09 | ||
11 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +1:32 | Galina Vinogradova | 38:11 | ||
12 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +1:34 | Maria Magnusson | 38:13 | ||
13 | Fossum IF (84) | +1:35 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 38:14 | ||
14 | Linköpings OK (26) | +1:36 | Fredrika Vångell | 38:15 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +1:37 | Ingjerd Myhre | 38:16 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (8) | +1:38 | Karolin Ohlsson | 38:17 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (44) | +1:39 | Mira Kaskinen | 38:18 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:41 | Lotta Karhola | 38:20 | ||
19 | Ärla IF (42) | +1:48 | Susen Lösch | 38:27 | ||
20 | Koovee (32) | +1:50 | Liisa Anttila | 38:29 | ||
21 | OK Roslagen (200) | +1:51 | Rebecka Lindberg | 38:30 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +1:53 | Lone Brochmann | 38:32 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:53 | Moa Enmark | 38:32 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +1:55 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 38:34 | ||
25 | Halden SK (6) | +1:58 | Hollie Orr | 38:37 | ||
26 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +2:11 | Heini Wennman | 38:50 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +2:26 | Charlotte Watson | 39:05 | ||
28 | OK77 (62) | +2:41 | Ina Westerlund | 39:20 | ||
29 | OK Orion (17) | +2:44 | Paulina Faron | 39:23 | ||
30 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +2:58 | Maija Hakala | 39:37 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +3:03 | Elna Forsberg | 39:42 | ||
32 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +3:06 | Anna Ulvensöen | 39:45 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +3:07 | Sarina Jenzer | 39:46 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +3:11 | Elin Pettersson | 39:50 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +3:15 | Sofia Törnqvist | 39:54 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +3:21 | Josefine Lind | 40:00 | ||
37 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +3:23 | Sanna Fasth | 40:02 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +3:35 | Emma Johansson | 40:14 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:49 | Jana Knapova | 40:28 | ||
40 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +3:58 | Johanna Hagström | 40:37 | ||
41 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +4:02 | Hanna Hugosson | 40:41 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +4:04 | Aija Skrastina | 40:43 | ||
43 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +4:06 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 40:45 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (131) | +4:07 | Isia Basset | 40:46 | ||
45 | IGTISA (13) | +4:10 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 40:49 | ||
46 | JOKA (211) | +4:10 | Sigrid Ruul | 40:49 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (188) | +4:13 | Hanna Korhonen | 40:52 | ||
48 | OK Linne (3) | +4:15 | Hilda Forsgren | 40:54 | ||
49 | OK Dacke (698) | +4:17 | Moa Pettersson | 40:56 | ||
50 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +4:22 | Åsne S Trömborg | 41:01 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +4:25 | Maiju Kovanen | 41:04 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +4:37 | Sanna Paukkunen | 41:16 | ||
53 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +4:39 | Anna Falk | 41:18 | ||
54 | Koovee 2 (47) | +4:45 | Elo Saue | 41:24 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +4:58 | Beata Falk | 41:37 | ||
56 | Black Sea OK (181) | +5:05 | Nadezhda Orlova | 41:44 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +5:07 | Sara Lundblad | 41:46 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +5:08 | Siri Ulvestad | 41:47 | ||
59 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +5:09 | Maiju Nurmela | 41:48 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +5:10 | Eveliina Nykänen | 41:49 | ||
61 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +5:11 | Salla Laitinen | 41:50 | ||
62 | Frol IL (59) | +5:19 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 41:58 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +5:22 | Mervi Pesu | 42:01 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +5:39 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 42:18 | ||
65 | OK Vöru (204) | +5:41 | Laura Joonas | 42:20 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (24) | +5:42 | Amanda Berggren | 42:21 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +5:48 | Sirra Toivonen | 42:27 | ||
68 | OLV Baselland (66) | +5:49 | Salome Schweizer | 42:28 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (16) | +5:54 | Evely Kaasiku | 42:33 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +5:56 | Laura Pajunen | 42:35 | ||
71 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +5:56 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 42:35 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +6:00 | Katya Savkina | 42:39 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +6:04 | Maija Ojanen | 42:43 | ||
74 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +6:04 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 42:43 | ||
75 | Varegg IL (71) | +6:05 | Kristin Löfgren | 42:44 | ||
76 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +6:05 | Tatjana Eskolin | 42:44 | ||
77 | Nydalens SK (87) | +6:06 | Elise Egseth | 42:45 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +6:08 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 42:47 | ||
79 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +6:08 | Frida Nero | 42:47 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +6:09 | Matleena Boström | 42:48 | ||
81 | NTNUI (28) | +6:10 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 42:49 | ||
82 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +6:10 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 42:49 | ||
83 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +6:10 | Olga Elizarova | 42:49 | ||
84 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +6:12 | Anna Moilanen | 42:51 | ||
85 | Närpes OK (176) | +6:13 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 42:52 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +6:14 | Fanni Gyurko | 42:53 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +6:14 | Elin Carlsson | 42:53 | ||
88 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +6:16 | Annika Vaara | 42:55 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +6:26 | Julia Gross | 43:05 | ||
90 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +6:26 | Laura Portin | 43:05 | ||
91 | Koovee 4 (158) | +6:29 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 43:08 | ||
92 | Wing OK (455) | +6:31 | Pavla Udrzalova | 43:10 | ||
93 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +6:33 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 43:12 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +6:34 | Sari Nurmela | 43:13 | ||
95 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +6:34 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 43:13 | ||
96 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +6:36 | Mirkka Maisila | 43:15 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +6:38 | Rebecka Nylin | 43:17 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +6:42 | Heidi Liljeström | 43:21 | ||
99 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +6:47 | Lisa Rönnols | 43:26 | ||
100 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +6:51 | Silja Tarvonen | 43:30 | ||
101 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +6:52 | Moa Hansson | 43:31 | ||
102 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +6:54 | Olga Sluta | 43:33 | ||
103 | Konnerud IL (39) | +6:59 | Anette Juveli | 43:38 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +7:01 | Emmi Jokela | 43:40 | ||
105 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +7:09 | Anette Carlsson | 43:48 | ||
106 | Byåsen IL (64) | +7:10 | Ingeborg Eide | 43:49 | ||
107 | Ganddal IL (234) | +7:10 | Aud Taksdal | 43:49 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +7:12 | Tiina Vilska | 43:51 | ||
109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +7:20 | Taija Huuskonen | 43:59 | ||
110 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +7:21 | Katja Rajaniemi | 44:00 | ||
111 | Azuolas (315) | +7:23 | Tatjana Zhuravliova | 44:02 | ||
112 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +7:24 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 44:03 | ||
113 | Lytkarino (207) | +7:24 | Tatiana Mendel | 44:03 | ||
114 | OK Kompas (185) | +7:26 | Alona Sukharevska | 44:05 | ||
115 | SK100 (1399) | +7:26 | Kirti Rebane | 44:05 | ||
116 | Umeå OK (81) | +7:29 | Klara Yngvesson | 44:08 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +7:29 | Marja Laukkanen | 44:08 | ||
118 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +7:32 | Satu Heittola | 44:11 | ||
119 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +7:32 | Kate Morrison | 44:11 | ||
120 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +7:34 | Lucy Butt | 44:13 | ||
121 | Attunda OK (178) | +7:34 | Maria von Schmalense | 44:13 | ||
122 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +7:38 | Elin Högstrand | 44:17 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +7:39 | Noora Hyyrynen | 44:18 | ||
124 | SK Uusi (53) | +7:40 | Niina Hulkkonen | 44:19 | ||
125 | Hestra IF (526) | +7:41 | Lovisa Hansson | 44:20 | ||
126 | Oppsal IF (303) | +7:45 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 44:24 | ||
127 | Laihian Luja (516) | +7:45 | Merja Kuusisto | 44:24 | ||
128 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +7:52 | Marjut Turunen | 44:31 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +7:53 | Linda Talbonen | 44:32 | ||
130 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +7:55 | Mari Seppänen | 44:34 | ||
131 | Lynx (54) | +7:56 | Sara Karvonen | 44:35 | ||
132 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +7:56 | Juliaana Näsi | 44:35 | ||
133 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +7:57 | Fabre Miek | 44:36 | ||
134 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +7:58 | Camilla Hellström | 44:37 | ||
135 | OK Södertörn (72) | +7:59 | Tove Lagerberg | 44:38 | ||
136 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +8:00 | Mervi Ketola | 44:39 | ||
137 | OK Rodhen (89) | +8:01 | Maria Sjölander | 44:40 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (98) | +8:03 | Natalia Kanko | 44:42 | ||
139 | Rastivarsat (88) | +8:04 | Milla Lohikainen | 44:43 | ||
140 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +8:05 | Vanessa Round | 44:44 | ||
141 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +8:05 | Elin Dahlin | 44:44 | ||
142 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +8:05 | Pauliina Pohja | 44:44 | ||
143 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +8:06 | Sophie Horrocks | 44:45 | ||
144 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +8:08 | Stina Persson | 44:47 | ||
145 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +8:11 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 44:50 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +8:12 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 44:51 | ||
147 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +8:12 | Aino Väyrynen | 44:51 | ||
148 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +8:15 | Ingunn Fristad | 44:54 | ||
149 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +8:18 | Linnea Golsäter | 44:57 | ||
150 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +8:19 | Maria Fedorova | 44:58 | ||
151 | IF Femman (50) | +8:19 | Alexandra Enlund | 44:58 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +8:25 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 45:04 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +8:27 | Virpi Remahl | 45:06 | ||
154 | Hiisirasti (46) | +8:28 | Daria Korobeinik | 45:07 | ||
155 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +8:29 | Kim Geypen | 45:08 | ||
156 | OLG Chur (127) | +8:33 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 45:12 | ||
157 | Navi (155) | +8:36 | Petra Aho | 45:15 | ||
158 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +8:36 | Matilda Martinsson | 45:15 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +8:36 | Outi Marttila | 45:15 | ||
160 | OK Raseborg (99) | +8:38 | Sara Forsström | 45:17 | ||
161 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +8:39 | Olena Pitirimova | 45:18 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +8:47 | Satu Tala | 45:26 | ||
163 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +8:50 | Filippa Johansson | 45:29 | ||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +8:57 | Saana Sivill | 45:36 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +9:02 | Noora Kivikko | 45:41 | ||
166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +9:04 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 45:43 | ||
167 | OK Kolmården (328) | +9:25 | Aleksandra Hornik | 46:04 | ||
168 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +9:29 | Linn Grälls | 46:08 | ||
169 | Omega (97) | +9:34 | Zoya Tikhonova | 46:13 | ||
170 | OK Kape (635) | +9:39 | Margret Zimmermann | 46:18 | ||
171 | Modum OL (174) | +9:42 | Heidi Mårtensson | 46:21 | ||
172 | Täby OK (91) | +9:49 | Lisa Larsen | 46:28 | ||
173 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +9:49 | Sophia Björnlinger | 46:28 | ||
174 | Nord West (75) | +9:52 | Tatiana Bevza | 46:31 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +9:53 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 46:32 | ||
176 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +9:55 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 46:34 | ||
177 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +9:58 | Moona Havula | 46:37 | ||
178 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +10:03 | Milla Rajala | 46:42 | ||
179 | OK Arona (567) | +10:03 | Arama Una | 46:42 | ||
180 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +10:04 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 46:43 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +10:06 | Riikka Otsamo | 46:45 | ||
182 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +10:06 | Sofie Landqvist | 46:45 | ||
183 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +10:07 | Brigitte Haefeli | 46:46 | ||
184 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +10:08 | Heli Urpalainen | 46:47 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +10:08 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 46:47 | ||
186 | OK Tyr 2 (1067) | +10:09 | Lovisa Martinsson | 46:48 | ||
187 | Lynx 2 (157) | +10:11 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 46:50 | ||
188 | Emblem IL (592) | +10:13 | Ingrid Lundanes | 46:52 | ||
189 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +10:17 | Susanna Laakkonen | 46:56 | ||
190 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +10:18 | Elin Lövdal | 46:57 | ||
191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +10:19 | Anniina Paronen | 46:58 | ||
192 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +10:19 | Leena Aalto | 46:58 | ||
193 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +10:21 | Liinu Nummela | 47:00 | ||
194 | Västerås SOK (78) | +10:27 | Elin Eriksson | 47:06 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +10:31 | Heli Elovaara | 47:10 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +10:32 | Elena Filatova | 47:11 | ||
197 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +10:34 | Sanna Paavilainen | 47:13 | ||
198 | OK Tyr (114) | +10:34 | Elin Ransjö Zander | 47:13 | ||
199 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +10:36 | Maria Laitinen | 47:15 | ||
200 | OLG Bern (252) | +10:36 | Flavia Schneiter | 47:15 |
All | Next 200 > |