< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +41:04 | Mira Tuononen | 55:23 | ||
402 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +41:05 | Hanna Laavainen | 59:07 | ||
403 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +41:09 | Kårhild Nordstad | 55:24 | ||
404 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +41:10 | Reetta Lövgren | 46:36 | ||
405 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +41:15 | Salla Päivähonka | 58:14 | ||
406 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +41:20 | Evita Sulkula | 58:18 | ||
407 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +41:23 | Sanna Vähänen | 52:27 | ||
408 | IK Falken (273) | +41:35 | Nina Gunell | 51:57 | ||
409 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (456) | +41:45 | Riikka Velema | 49:00 | ||
410 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +41:54 | Elina Määttä | 51:13 | ||
411 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +41:55 | Hanna Alanen | 55:20 | ||
412 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +41:57 | Annika Koljonen | 59:12 | ||
413 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +41:57 | Mervi Ruokonen | 52:03 | ||
414 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +42:07 | Amanda Holmgren | 50:55 | ||
415 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +42:09 | Miia Hovi | 53:08 | ||
416 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +42:11 | Veera Ahonkivi | 55:51 | ||
417 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +42:16 | Laura Laukkanen | 53:29 | ||
418 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +42:20 | Isabella Svahn | 52:06 | ||
419 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +42:33 | Martina Sallstedt | 59:50 | ||
420 | SISKOT (312) | +42:34 | Tarja Tanner | 50:43 | ||
421 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +42:34 | Lisen Edlund | 52:52 | ||
422 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +42:43 | Jaana Eronen | 58:06 | ||
423 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +42:52 | Maarit Leskelä | 52:55 | ||
424 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +43:00 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 59:59 | ||
425 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +43:05 | Katja Keränen | 56:55 | ||
426 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +43:11 | Johanna Kauppinen | 56:36 | ||
427 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +43:11 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 56:12 | ||
428 | Viileät venlat (603) | +43:13 | Sanna Strömberg | 55:21 | ||
429 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (264) | +43:17 | Terhi Kauppila | 47:44 | ||
430 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +43:19 | Tone Hollowell | 52:25 | ||
431 | OK Ilves (334) | +43:22 | Nele Taba | 50:52 | ||
432 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1323) | +43:28 | Marja Lehtimäki | 45:54 | ||
433 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +43:28 | Emilia Välimaa | 56:58 | ||
434 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +43:34 | Kati Närvä | 50:35 | ||
435 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +43:35 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 57:28 | ||
436 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +43:36 | Mervi Nissinen | 1:01:11 | ||
437 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +43:41 | Hanna Riihinen | 53:43 | ||
438 | TREMK (665) | +43:41 | Nummela Katriina | 55:56 | ||
439 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +43:58 | Heli Tuominen | 59:00 | ||
440 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +44:02 | Marita Kokkila | 1:00:31 | ||
441 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +44:12 | Malin Haka | 55:05 | ||
442 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +44:22 | Heidi Solonen | 53:35 | ||
443 | Nord West 3 (352) | +44:22 | Maria Senina | 57:16 | ||
444 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (458) | +44:24 | Elina Räty | 46:47 | ||
445 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +44:26 | Jenna Pekkinen | 55:34 | ||
446 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +44:33 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 53:33 | ||
447 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +44:37 | Sanna Löfbacka | 1:01:59 | ||
448 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +44:39 | Hanna Perkkiö | 52:23 | ||
449 | OK Saldus (459) | +44:40 | Ilze Berga | 49:50 | ||
450 | OK Trian 8 (561) | +44:47 | Caroline Högel | 59:05 | ||
451 | Omega 3 (464) | +44:53 | Viktoriya Sokolova | 49:36 | ||
452 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +44:56 | Kaisa Kerkola | 57:06 | ||
453 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +45:00 | Pirjo Vääränen | 53:54 | ||
454 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +45:03 | Lea Anttolainen | 56:14 | ||
455 | Savolaiset (1234) | +45:10 | Sonja Laitamäki | 52:22 | ||
456 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +45:12 | Sirpa Lusa | 53:30 | ||
457 | Navi 3 (565) | +45:12 | Anni Nykänen | 57:05 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1135) | +45:15 | Maija Kinni | 50:09 | ||
459 | Epilän Esa (322) | +45:16 | Sari Maijala | 53:02 | ||
460 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +45:19 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 53:19 | ||
461 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +45:23 | Aino Palmen | 1:01:51 | ||
462 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +45:25 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:00:25 | ||
463 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +45:35 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 55:51 | ||
464 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +45:36 | Madara Brice | 57:58 | ||
465 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +45:43 | Susanne Curman | 51:55 | ||
466 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +45:44 | Heidi Rautamaa | 55:04 | ||
467 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +45:45 | Silja Järvensivu | 55:37 | ||
468 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +45:46 | Ebba Leickt | 54:09 | ||
469 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +45:49 | Emmi Hasu | 47:29 | ||
470 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +45:58 | Jenni Aronen | 54:23 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +46:08 | Terhi Rajamäki | 55:20 | ||
472 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +46:15 | Minna Nurmi | 1:00:09 | ||
473 | Lynx 3 (177) | +46:21 | Nelli Rehn | 1:06:36 | ||
474 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +46:23 | Aiva Klepere | 47:40 | ||
475 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +46:23 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 59:59 | ||
476 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +46:31 | Leena Gustafsson | 53:20 | ||
477 | IF Brahe (280) | +46:32 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 58:25 | ||
478 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +46:32 | Elina Borgenström | 46:02 | ||
479 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +46:34 | Mia Haavisto | 53:55 | ||
480 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +46:36 | Tora Indregard | 49:40 | ||
481 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +46:37 | Jenna Lehtinen | 52:11 | ||
482 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +46:38 | Laura Matilainen | 55:26 | ||
483 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +46:40 | Kati Selvenius | 58:39 | ||
484 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +46:40 | Edit Kannel | 1:03:51 | ||
485 | OK West (506) | +46:41 | Kristiina Vinkel | 54:22 | ||
486 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +46:44 | Emmi Oksanen | 54:21 | ||
487 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +46:45 | Annakaisa Heikinheimo | 1:00:14 | ||
488 | Savon Suunta (508) | +46:46 | Satu Seppä | 1:04:43 | ||
489 | IngPromTeam (883) | +46:50 | Olga Koltsova | 59:01 | ||
490 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +46:52 | Alla Sviatkina | 58:50 | ||
491 | OK West 2 (588) | +46:53 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 52:39 | ||
492 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +46:55 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 52:48 | ||
493 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +46:56 | Kirsti Moilanen | 59:34 | ||
494 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +47:01 | Agneta Fries | 56:44 | ||
495 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +47:04 | Susanne Karlsson | 52:01 | ||
496 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1049) | +47:15 | Kaisa Lahti | 53:11 | ||
497 | Huipputiimi (529) | +47:22 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 59:11 | ||
498 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +47:26 | Heli Anttila | 1:00:03 | ||
499 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +47:47 | Hilla Läärä | 47:56 | ||
500 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +47:50 | Minna Launonen | 55:50 | ||
501 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +47:57 | Mari Tuomaala | 1:01:00 | ||
502 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +47:58 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 1:17:18 | ||
503 | NTHK (1306) | +48:01 | Taina Juote | 57:04 | ||
504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +48:09 | Tuire Niemi | 1:03:07 | ||
505 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +48:12 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 50:43 | ||
506 | OK!Sport (393) | +48:15 | Katarzyna Dzygalo | 1:03:58 | ||
507 | Leader PTZ (533) | +48:19 | Zhanna Kulbachko | 58:02 | ||
508 | Salarasti (1289) | +48:24 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:03:21 | ||
509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +48:25 | Tuija Raitanen | 55:45 | ||
510 | Tampereen Yritys (436) | +48:28 | Hanna Szanti | 55:14 | ||
511 | Rakvere OK (572) | +48:28 | Kelly Vildek | 1:09:57 | ||
512 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +48:32 | Heta Toiskallio | 1:03:56 | ||
513 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +48:36 | Sofia Haglund | 50:12 | ||
514 | IK Örnen (498) | +48:40 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 53:40 | ||
515 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +48:43 | Eeva Kurikkala | 1:01:17 | ||
516 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +48:44 | Siiri Lepola | 51:40 | ||
517 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +48:45 | Alisa Raitanen | 51:18 | ||
518 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +48:46 | Margit Kangas | 59:24 | ||
519 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +48:48 | Eija Pienimäki | 59:03 | ||
520 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (557) | +48:50 | Suvi Tanner | 55:01 | ||
521 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +48:51 | Hanna Hällfors | 1:01:46 | ||
522 | Hiiltosiskot (335) | +48:54 | Riikka Häkkinen | 53:29 | ||
523 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (441) | +48:55 | Minttu Karppinen | 55:08 | ||
524 | Kristiansand OK (164) | +49:02 | Leena Kuusipohja | 49:02 | ||
525 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1001) | +49:06 | Kaarina Reini | 54:05 | ||
526 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +49:14 | Sara Huhtanen | 51:05 | ||
527 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +49:17 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 1:02:37 | ||
528 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +49:18 | Virpi Bärlund | 1:03:55 | ||
529 | Team TUOLI (1358) | +49:21 | Annukka Galkin | 52:21 | ||
530 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +49:26 | Raisa Kantanen | 51:55 | ||
531 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +49:26 | Christina Granath | 1:02:11 | ||
532 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +49:28 | Isabel Auren | 57:48 | ||
533 | Sweco (469) | +49:29 | Emma Skantz | 1:09:12 | ||
534 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +49:30 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 1:03:05 | ||
535 | Kaakon Rasti (473) | +49:39 | Katja Tilli | 55:52 | ||
536 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +49:55 | Jenny Ekström | 1:00:25 | ||
537 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +49:56 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 49:17 | ||
538 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +49:56 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 1:02:28 | ||
539 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +50:05 | Katja Rauhala | 1:02:38 | ||
540 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +50:12 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 58:04 | ||
541 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +50:15 | Marja Kankaanranta | 1:02:19 | ||
542 | RaKiNa (1275) | +50:17 | Jenni Jalava | 58:09 | ||
543 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (447) | +50:19 | Anna Simola | 56:49 | ||
544 | Auran Tytöt (1286) | +50:21 | Nina Aitasalo | 52:49 | ||
545 | Pinkovat Jänöt (1283) | +50:24 | Anna Salmi | 54:00 | ||
546 | FTA (654) | +50:25 | Henna Henttonen | 1:06:48 | ||
547 | Hirvensalon Heitto (946) | +50:29 | Hely Salmenoja | 56:25 | ||
548 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +50:35 | Leena Kauranen | 1:04:42 | ||
549 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +50:46 | Kati Rajala | 1:03:21 | ||
550 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +50:48 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 49:57 | ||
551 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +50:50 | Martta Onnela | 52:42 | ||
552 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +50:52 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 1:10:08 | ||
553 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +50:57 | Pirjo Rantanen | 59:17 | ||
554 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (482) | +50:57 | Viivi Voutilainen | 51:13 | ||
555 | Huhta (433) | +51:01 | Laura Huhta | 56:56 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +51:06 | Kati Kuusinen | 1:06:34 | ||
557 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +51:12 | Tessa Tähtinen | 56:42 | ||
558 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +51:13 | Pilvi Kauppi | 56:09 | ||
559 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +51:16 | Minna Wallin | 1:06:45 | ||
560 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +51:31 | Anna-Reetta Laitila | 1:06:12 | ||
561 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +51:38 | Anu Markkola | 52:22 | ||
562 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +51:39 | Katja Nuora | 1:02:09 | ||
563 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +51:42 | Emma Kivilaakso | 1:04:45 | ||
564 | Team Westas (375) | +51:43 | Anne Mäkinen | 1:01:15 | ||
565 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +51:52 | Laura Vierimaa | 1:08:45 | ||
566 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +51:55 | Essi Pukkinen | 56:57 | ||
567 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +51:59 | Ariane Baettig | 48:45 | ||
568 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +52:00 | Emmi Latvala | 1:05:50 | ||
569 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +52:05 | Iina Ridanpää | 58:33 | ||
570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +52:09 | Liisa Nordberg | 57:54 | ||
571 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +52:13 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:02:06 | ||
572 | Kimito SF (644) | +52:28 | Maria Launokorpi | 1:14:03 | ||
573 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (607) | +52:29 | Romana Gremmel | 58:19 | ||
574 | Bailamama (205) | +52:40 | Maija Vehmas | 1:01:19 | ||
575 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +52:44 | Arja Lehtinen | 1:01:12 | ||
576 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +52:58 | Tanja Jarolf | 56:33 | ||
577 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (922) | +53:11 | Jemina Pihala | 1:02:14 | ||
578 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +53:11 | Paula Jaskari | 55:46 | ||
579 | Tullinge SK 7 (1197) | +53:13 | Maria Fredlund | 58:03 | ||
580 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +53:16 | Alva Liljeroth | 53:43 | ||
581 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +53:18 | Riitta Hjelt | 56:01 | ||
582 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +53:38 | Marja Töyrylä | 59:55 | ||
583 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (523) | +53:46 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:06:49 | ||
584 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +53:54 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 47:36 | ||
585 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +53:58 | Eveliina Dahl | 1:08:00 | ||
586 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +54:03 | Venla Jaatinen | 1:01:50 | ||
587 | Nagu IF (1396) | +54:06 | Maria Söderblom | 59:59 | ||
588 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +54:07 | Maarit Oikarinen | 56:15 | ||
589 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +54:08 | Hanna Samposalo | 1:01:25 | ||
590 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +54:09 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 50:58 | ||
591 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +54:19 | Airi Nikko | 59:13 | ||
592 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (377) | +54:24 | Oona Huhtela | 59:35 | ||
593 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +54:41 | Alina Kumara | 1:04:27 | ||
594 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +54:47 | Tiina Jokisuu | 1:00:33 | ||
595 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +54:53 | Bodil Fred | 1:07:22 | ||
596 | Oulun Valppaat (489) | +54:57 | Mari Pihlatie | 55:34 | ||
597 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +55:01 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:00:47 | ||
598 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +55:08 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:13:27 | ||
599 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +55:10 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 56:55 | ||
600 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +55:11 | Veera Puro-Aho | 57:45 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |