jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443)+53:41Tuija Jrvinen57:42
    602FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463)+53:43Veera Puro-Aho52:44
    603FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (722)+53:45Minna-Liisa Mankkinen43:53
    604FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (852)+53:45Mia Hakuli1:01:09
    605FINMEME (643)+53:50Elli Kosola48:01
    606FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (598)+53:52Heli Mkel54:16
    607FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (468)+53:57Helena Soinila59:05
    608FINOulun Valppaat (489)+53:58Mari Pihlatie51:01
    609FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1141)+54:00Pirjo Karvonen1:06:47
    610FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435)+54:00Marjo Mkitalo54:36
    611NORRingerike OL 2 (594)+54:01Live Joronn Ytrehus55:31
    612FINTullin urheilukerho (445)+54:03Maarit Kinnunen52:35
    613FINPihkaniskat 3 (586)+54:04Minna Hmlinen52:06
    614FINLaihian Luja 2 (622)+54:06Alina Kumara1:00:19
    615FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (663)+54:06Silva Smolander57:33
    616SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180)+54:12Anna Birkestl46:39
    617FINSK Pohjanrinne (579)+54:14Mari Torri-Tuominen52:26
    618FINHeinon leidit (687)+54:14Hanna-Leena Tastula59:04
    619FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+54:16Elina Halla-aho58:38
    620SWEJrla Orientering 4 (897)+54:21Kerstin Sandstrm59:04
    621ESTSK Saue Tammed (767)+54:24Marlen Valgma56:11
    622FINHinnerjoen Yritys (735)+54:26Henna-Riikka Seppl1:00:11
    623FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (681)+54:38Maria Kurhinen51:07
    624FINBoreal Multisport Team (1319)+54:40Inka Kittil1:02:09
    625FINLapin Sudet (400)+54:40Eija Salmela59:59
    626FINSiikaisten Sisu (668)+54:45Hanna Peltomki46:13
    627LATIK Auseklis 2 (471)+54:46Paula Liga Alksne48:49
    628FINTarpian Suunta 3 (963)+54:48Mimmu Kokko53:26
    629FINValkealan Kajo (424)+54:51Riikka Soikkeli1:10:25
    630LATIK Auseklis 5 (1152)+54:55Anzela Sapovalova56:55
    631FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1212)+54:56Minerva Kamila58:41
    632FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (908)+55:10Anja Siuko58:28
    633FINMS Parma 8 (877)+55:17Henna Trskelin49:16
    634LATOZONS OK 2 (1183)+55:21Evija Karlsone52:42
    635FINRastikiitjt (956)+55:21Anneli Skippari57:45
    636FINYlneen Kiri (610)+55:26Mari Saarinen44:38
    637ESTOK TON (641)+55:27Maris Roosipuu46:48
    638FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790)+55:30Katarina Nikkinen39:48
    639FINUkonsaaren Venlat (545)+55:40Jaana Mannonen1:00:09
    640FINKangasala SK 8 (248)+55:43Veera Paasikivi58:07
    641FINMS Parma 10 (892)+55:52Marja Piironen54:26
    642FINHarha-askel (363)+56:05Erja Vuorinen54:20
    643FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1106)+56:17Hellevi Laitinen55:41
    644FINOYS Vapari (601)+56:20Pivi Lohela57:16
    645FINHernemen Porina (730)+56:20Katri Kolmonen58:06
    646FINEmitemut (978)+56:28Sanna Kauniskangas1:04:50
    647FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (985)+56:32Virpi Valkonen1:01:54
    648FINCutis (854)+56:43Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:04:13
    649FINKainuun Prikaati (276)+56:45Riikonen Salla1:00:32
    650FINKarjaan Ura (495)+56:46Tina Collan-Weber50:56
    651FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1221)+56:50Marianna Paronen1:04:33
    652FINKemin Kiilat (321)+56:52Leena Kleimola58:19
    653FINPaha Rasti (716)+56:53Johanna Piesala59:09
    654FINSK Mortis (434)+56:55Kristiina Siiril1:03:46
    655FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378)+56:57Riikka Haverinen49:39
    656FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (1006)+56:58Minttu Eskola1:11:53
    657FINSuonenjoen Vasama (595)+57:02Piia Haataja58:21
    658FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948)+57:07Kati Roos1:04:31
    659FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (412)+57:08Ulla Kurvinen55:08
    660FINJrvenpn Palo (704)+57:10Anna Uronen1:00:27
    661FINOulun Tarmo (739)+57:30Mervi Vnnen58:19
    662LATIK Auseklis 3 (846)+57:31Signe Hokonena53:02
    663FINSyneisen Salpa (659)+57:31Anu Huttunen1:04:57
    664FINOK77 7 (796)+57:35Eva Roos1:00:16
    665FINRasTiimi 2 (241)+57:36Marjo Hannula53:34
    666FINVon Ellit (1078)+57:37Sanna Antell50:41
    667SWEAttunda OK 2 (472)+57:39Anette Brunander54:29
    668FINNavi 4 (636)+57:40Veera Louhivuori1:07:17
    669FINKoovee 9 (1324)+57:41Lotta Salonen58:41
    670FINLuumen Rasti 2 (863)+57:42Noora Hirvikallio53:02
    671FINNostars (461)+57:43Jonna Virtanen55:09
    672FINIK Falken 3 (1113)+57:43Gunilla Bjrklund57:16
    673FINLappeen Riento 3 (723)+57:44Mari Hs53:32
    674FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (555)+57:51Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo57:00
    675FINSolf IK (373)+57:57Linda Svahn59:45
    676FINRasti-Hyry (512)+58:01Reeta-Maria Partanen59:04
    677FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085)+58:01Viivi Pellinen59:11
    678FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410)+58:03Pivi Sutinen53:13
    679FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792)+58:08Anna-Leena Tuomisto54:35
    680FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (460)+58:09Suvi Antila55:52
    681FINRastihaukat (667)+58:11Maija Huhtala51:17
    682FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1123)+58:13Anneli Ojapalo57:07
    683FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895)+58:15Pirkko Haatio55:25
    684FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (899)+58:17Sanna Kuusisto59:51
    685FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403)+58:19Greta Biskop53:54
    686FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400)+58:21Sirje Tolonen52:20
    687FINTYKS Ortopedit (1274)+58:21Johanna Syvnen1:04:27
    688NORTeam Fat Fit (624)+58:22Berit Faller1:00:20
    689FINTeam LounaKotkat (1325)+58:24Emma Vieno1:03:31
    690FINTihiln Tytt (452)+58:26Hanni Tihil1:02:50
    691FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (554)+58:26Juulia Salmela57:23
    692FINIF Minken 2 (1009)+58:27Rebecka Ek54:27
    693FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1208)+58:34Laura Uusi-Simola57:44
    694FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (381)+58:38Jaana Nio1:00:16
    695FINKalevan Rasti 5 (187)+58:39Iina Rautasalo1:01:49
    696NORKraftens Mamma (364)+58:41Mette Spangberg1:07:02
    697SWEGotlands OF (470)+58:42Tuva Nikolausson55:15
    698FINAkanvirta (632)+58:43Heidi Simberg58:57
    699FINTurun Metsnkvijt (193)+58:58Henni Hiirsalmi1:21:46
    700FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (542)+59:01Riikka Ylnen56:16
    701FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780)+59:06Maritta Nurmi1:01:10
    702FINSuunta 2000 (611)+59:07Ella Jvj48:48
    703FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1036)+59:12Paula Kmrinen54:51
    704FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1177)+59:25Terhi Sinnel43:42
    705FINHihhulit (1335)+59:29Hilla Rudanko49:49
    706FINKangasala SK 10 (581)+59:33Julia Jrvinen1:00:27
    707FINTema Jano (1309)+59:35Maarit Pekkala49:40
    708FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (427)+59:36Mei Rinta-Jouppi53:05
    709NORIL Tyrving 4 (652)+59:37Siw Solstad1:15:34
    710FINSuopursut (711)+59:38Merja Ylihrsil59:19
    711FINLoimaan Jankko (678)+59:40Anni Pohjalainen45:51
    712FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (371)+59:40niina kesl45:51
    713FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679)+59:49Riikka Tuuppa55:11
    714FINKuhmon Peurat (444)+59:52Katja Hmeenaho1:01:21
    715FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862)+59:59Mirjami Laakso57:11
    716FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (656)+1:00:01Suvi Kurikka57:10
    717FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (816)+1:00:05Venla Krki1:05:15
    718FINKuumat Aallot (803)+1:00:07Paula Aalto1:20:09
    719FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (626)+1:00:08Anni Inkil53:17
    720FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (692)+1:00:12Aila Hrknen1:10:53
    721FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1064)+1:00:17Kiia Isokallio49:50
    722FINEspoon Akilles 5 (677)+1:00:44Heidi Launistola48:02
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167)+1:01:03Camilla Jakobsson59:00
    724FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729)+1:01:06Tiina Kainulainen48:59
    725FINVakka-Rasti 2 (844)+1:01:14Kaarina Lindroth1:05:08
    726LATZVOC (194)+1:01:33Elizabete Locmele46:16
    727FINRento (1348)+1:01:35Emmi Jokinen55:47
    728FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (430)+1:01:37Henna Breilin56:18
    729FINIF Femman 3 (417)+1:02:00Julia Hst1:05:08
    730FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299)+1:02:23Helena Kattelus1:10:50
    731FINRasti-Jyry 2 (560)+1:02:23Pivi Taponen55:34
    732FINSiilin Rasti 2 (532)+1:02:26Taija Tapaninen53:52
    733FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973)+1:02:29Katri Kolstela47:56
    734FINNilsin Nujakka (190)+1:02:32Vilma Lintunen1:07:07
    735FINPuumientappajat (1264)+1:02:39Elsa Pyymki54:26
    736FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (832)+1:02:41Silja Jskelinen53:54
    737FINHU-46 Sive Team (631)+1:02:44Eija Sivenius1:08:58
    738FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (192)+1:02:45Venla-Lyydia Raivio55:24
    739NORGNEIST (340)+1:02:47Ina Skage1:09:40
    740FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (870)+1:02:50Marja Humalamki57:53
    741FINRasti-Nokia 3 (559)+1:02:53Sarianna Pinola56:08
    742FINEpiln Esa 3 (809)+1:02:55Oona Ruusunen1:06:18
    743FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (640)+1:02:57Taina Hoskari55:41
    744FINMuuramen Rasti (706)+1:02:59Leena Alonen48:39
    745FINTeam Lost and Found (620)+1:03:09Anniina Uotila1:05:06
    746FINTarpian Suunta (543)+1:03:10Tarja Soini57:49
    747FINKoovee 7 (169)+1:03:13Johanna Varjola56:03
    748FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (150)+1:03:15Erika Vuorinen1:01:40
    749FINLammin Ski 2 (388)+1:03:22Sisko Anttila57:27
    750FINRasti 88 (299)+1:03:24Tuija Vlimaa56:50
    751NORIL Tyrving 2 (494)+1:03:26Berit B Berge52:56
    752ESTOK Vru 3 (728)+1:03:31Epp Voitka58:22
    753FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947)+1:03:36Tuula Haase1:14:30
    754FINSuunnattomat diilerit (1375)+1:03:43Susanna Jrvinen1:07:58
    755FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (1248)+1:03:53Leila Saramki1:01:40
    756FINTurun NMKY 2 (745)+1:03:55Katariina Vapola51:48
    757FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (986)+1:04:01Paula Ketola1:09:57
    758FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171)+1:04:05Elina Hyyrynen1:01:29
    759FINOK77 6 (1218)+1:04:07Heidi Torp-Donner51:40
    760FINHirviniemen harhailijat (935)+1:04:32Mari Kainulainen1:06:48
    761FINFunctio Laesa (485)+1:04:37Tuulia Vallius52:23
    762FINTeam SnowFlakes (536)+1:04:45Sari Vepslinen1:00:55
    763FINNokian Partiotytt (642)+1:04:52Katri Salminen59:38
    764FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1022)+1:04:55Tiina Moisander59:06
    765FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (934)+1:04:59Arja Niskakangas1:08:05
    766FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (548)+1:05:01Jaana Juntunen1:03:53
    767FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1041)+1:05:04Senni Lepist57:09
    768FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (828)+1:05:08Sirpa Kangasaho58:21
    769FINOulun Reipas (810)+1:05:10Pirkko Myllymaa1:00:10
    770FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (568)+1:05:13Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki1:04:39
    771FINRamboll Finland (930)+1:05:19Hanna Tolvanen1:03:47
    772LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (351)+1:05:21Gabriella Zambo52:04
    773FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917)+1:05:23Anni Mattila1:01:39
    774FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339)+1:05:29Enni Ahlfors1:00:35
    775FINSuomussalmen Rasti (429)+1:05:31Mirja Humalamki52:31
    776FINTeam VarmaNauru (697)+1:05:33Niina Mutanen56:43
    777FINKarkki-Rasti (488)+1:05:41Hilla Peromaa1:00:06
    778FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190)+1:05:42Kaisa Aherto-Lilja1:03:18
    779FINNummelan Salamat (748)+1:05:43Saara Leppihalme56:00
    780NORIL Tyrving 3 (513)+1:05:48Anna Ghlman1:06:45
    781FINVirvatulet (836)+1:05:49Mepa Elfving1:00:09
    782NORKongsberg OL 4 (1209)+1:05:53Turid Rustand Olsen1:05:17
    783FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1356)+1:05:57Suvi Pasanen1:15:28
    784FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (660)+1:06:02Aino Norrbacka1:03:48
    785FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (552)+1:06:05Miia Saari57:57
    786FINSupervenlat/SOSE (998)+1:06:06Leena Saarikoski54:39
    787FINPyaYkknen (786)+1:06:09Kati Menp54:19
    788FINOK77 4 (305)+1:06:09Julia Lnnfeldt51:56
    789FINPerttelin Peikot (602)+1:06:14Katri Kleemola46:29
    790FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:06:16Mette Nygrd51:59
    791FINPummin Suunta (975)+1:06:19Pivi Rauste1:17:42
    792FINYLEn Suunta (954)+1:06:22Kirsi Isoaho1:03:35
    793FINKuoreveden Krki (556)+1:06:28Riina Hakala52:55
    794FINOK Trian 10 (1095)+1:06:29Charlotta Sillman1:01:00
    795FINLaitasaaren Veto 4 (1026)+1:06:29tiina lotvonen1:07:37
    796FINLapuan Virki 4 (1176)+1:06:31Pivi Kattelus1:02:50
    797FINHutittaret (887)+1:06:33Pivi Nuora1:00:26
    798FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1249)+1:06:34Heini Siekkinen49:48
    799FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (630)+1:06:35Maija Vasanen58:33
    800FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (944)+1:06:37Mirjami Uusihonko56:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >