< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +1:25:21 | Satu Nyholm | 54:08 | ||
602 | Rastihaukat (667) | +1:25:22 | Ronja Witick | 56:28 | ||
603 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +1:25:27 | Emma Klemets | 1:00:35 | ||
604 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +1:25:30 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 57:02 | ||
605 | MissMä Oon (599) | +1:25:34 | Taina Vuorio | 1:00:38 | ||
606 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +1:25:45 | Emma Pukki | 56:32 | ||
607 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +1:25:50 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:03:08 | ||
608 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +1:25:52 | Ilona Poljakova | 1:09:33 | ||
609 | Briksnis (562) | +1:25:55 | Ilze Bara | 1:01:14 | ||
610 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +1:25:57 | Maarit Herranen | 1:06:18 | ||
611 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +1:25:57 | Laura Toivanen | 59:56 | ||
612 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +1:26:03 | Eija Hauhia | 1:02:30 | ||
613 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +1:26:03 | Olga Hannunen | 52:55 | ||
614 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +1:26:04 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 1:13:29 | ||
615 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +1:26:05 | Terhi Uotila | 1:10:56 | ||
616 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +1:26:23 | Anne Korhonen | 1:07:03 | ||
617 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +1:26:24 | Anita Borg | 1:12:48 | ||
618 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +1:26:25 | Jaana Kari | 48:19 | ||
619 | Koovee 7 (169) | +1:26:37 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 52:51 | ||
620 | IK Örnen (498) | +1:26:39 | Niina Lehtonen | 1:08:35 | ||
621 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +1:26:42 | Britt-Marie Forsgren | 1:01:56 | ||
622 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +1:27:07 | Minna Hannula-Sormunen | 59:11 | ||
623 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +1:27:07 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:06:12 | ||
624 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +1:27:10 | Venla Vesikko | 58:41 | ||
625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +1:27:24 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:02:49 | ||
626 | Paha Rasti (716) | +1:27:31 | Tuija Schmidt | 59:45 | ||
627 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +1:27:32 | Eveliina Vehkala | 1:02:10 | ||
628 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +1:27:33 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 1:00:34 | ||
629 | MEME (643) | +1:27:34 | Marja Kosola | 1:02:55 | ||
630 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +1:27:40 | Tuija Päätalo | 1:12:18 | ||
631 | OK West 2 (588) | +1:27:43 | Kaja Laine | 1:11:26 | ||
632 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +1:27:44 | Jaana Palo | 57:47 | ||
633 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +1:27:45 | Päivi Reiman | 56:24 | ||
634 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +1:27:48 | Outi Lepistö | 54:15 | ||
635 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +1:28:03 | Tuire Amaral | 57:24 | ||
636 | Nostars (461) | +1:28:11 | Merja Huikko | 1:00:05 | ||
637 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +1:28:13 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 56:18 | ||
638 | TREMK (665) | +1:28:35 | Pihlajarinne Hanna | 1:15:30 | ||
639 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +1:28:37 | Kaisa Happonen | 1:03:46 | ||
640 | ZVOC (194) | +1:28:45 | Arta Rulle | 56:22 | ||
641 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +1:28:48 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:17:13 | ||
642 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +1:28:50 | Anu Pursiainen | 55:39 | ||
643 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +1:28:59 | Sofia Palmu | 1:02:54 | ||
644 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +1:28:59 | Tuula Matikainen | 52:03 | ||
645 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +1:29:06 | Hanna Suikki | 1:08:56 | ||
646 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +1:29:11 | Aino Koskivirta | 55:26 | ||
647 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +1:29:13 | Pia Liljeroth | 1:06:33 | ||
648 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +1:29:32 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:00:41 | ||
649 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +1:29:33 | Leena Paatero | 1:08:04 | ||
650 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +1:29:38 | Leila Ahonen | 1:01:35 | ||
651 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +1:29:41 | Frida Stolt | 46:23 | ||
652 | GNEIST (340) | +1:29:59 | Sigrid Sövik | 57:00 | ||
653 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +1:30:09 | Sanni Heinikainen | 55:53 | ||
654 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +1:30:20 | Heidi Lampinen | 1:05:11 | ||
655 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +1:30:27 | Päivi Sorri | 1:09:51 | ||
656 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:30:33 | Hanna Leppävuori | 54:10 | ||
657 | Team Westas (375) | +1:30:34 | Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | 1:09:27 | ||
658 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +1:30:48 | Janne Thygesen | 53:27 | ||
659 | Kimito SF (644) | +1:30:52 | Johanna Backas | 1:09:00 | ||
660 | Cutis (854) | +1:31:03 | Nina Hannuksela | 1:03:37 | ||
661 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +1:31:03 | Erika Carlinger | 1:15:56 | ||
662 | Akanvirta (632) | +1:31:12 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:01:55 | ||
663 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +1:31:22 | Hanna Hakala | 1:07:55 | ||
664 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +1:31:27 | Gun Strandvall | 1:02:06 | ||
665 | Nagu IF (1396) | +1:31:28 | Sonja Svahnström | 1:07:58 | ||
666 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +1:31:30 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 55:56 | ||
667 | Team Ventus (404) | +1:31:38 | Sirpa Keränen | 53:33 | ||
668 | Rento (1348) | +1:31:45 | Aino Suomaa | 58:46 | ||
669 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +1:31:50 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:08:48 | ||
670 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +1:31:52 | Jutta Kinnunen | 48:13 | ||
671 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +1:31:55 | Jaana Vartia | 1:02:18 | ||
672 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +1:31:56 | Ebba Hedegård | 1:08:13 | ||
673 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +1:31:56 | Björg Svanberg | 53:45 | ||
674 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +1:32:10 | Emma Harald | 1:03:23 | ||
675 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +1:32:17 | Irmeli Hautala | 1:07:45 | ||
676 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +1:32:27 | Kristina Kaustinen | 1:03:11 | ||
677 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +1:32:35 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:14:46 | ||
678 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +1:32:43 | Nina Tusa | 1:00:43 | ||
679 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +1:32:47 | Mia Carlström | 52:12 | ||
680 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +1:32:51 | Sanna Villikka | 1:07:22 | ||
681 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +1:32:53 | Outi Hagqvist | 54:14 | ||
682 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +1:32:59 | Anni Härkönen | 1:01:27 | ||
683 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +1:33:04 | Kati Lotvonen | 55:02 | ||
684 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +1:33:27 | Mari Kovala | 53:52 | ||
685 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +1:33:30 | Agnese Celmina | 1:08:17 | ||
686 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +1:33:32 | Heidi Strang | 56:44 | ||
687 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +1:33:34 | Ilze 268akle | 55:06 | ||
688 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +1:33:36 | Jenna Jyrinki | 53:27 | ||
689 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +1:33:42 | Venla Venetjoki | 52:25 | ||
690 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +1:33:44 | Eija Pynnönen | 1:06:13 | ||
691 | Koovee 9 (1324) | +1:33:51 | Nella Laurikkala | 1:05:15 | ||
692 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +1:33:53 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 53:16 | ||
693 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +1:33:55 | Terhi Saaranen | 1:03:49 | ||
694 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +1:33:58 | Anu Kankkunen | 58:09 | ||
695 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +1:33:58 | Karoliina Partanen | 1:03:25 | ||
696 | SK Mercury (411) | +1:34:06 | Liina Jogisu | 1:09:15 | ||
697 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +1:34:06 | Airi Kattelus | 1:00:06 | ||
698 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +1:34:08 | Karjalainen Anna | 1:07:32 | ||
699 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +1:34:09 | Elina Hankiola | 52:04 | ||
700 | Tema Jano (1309) | +1:34:11 | Mira Schrowe | 1:04:54 | ||
701 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +1:34:14 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 59:41 | ||
702 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +1:34:18 | Hilda Yliluikki | 1:04:24 | ||
703 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +1:34:23 | Anu Saksala | 59:11 | ||
704 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +1:34:36 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:05:30 | ||
705 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +1:34:37 | Liisa Forsman | 56:41 | ||
706 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +1:34:39 | Marja Lahtinen | 54:51 | ||
707 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +1:34:39 | Terese Pfister-Peltola | 1:10:28 | ||
708 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +1:34:43 | Riikka Susitaival | 59:29 | ||
709 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +1:34:51 | Kaisa Kauppila | 55:33 | ||
710 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +1:34:55 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:00:49 | ||
711 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +1:34:55 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 53:44 | ||
712 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +1:35:38 | Siiri Niemi | 57:55 | ||
713 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +1:36:34 | Inger A Tiltnes | 1:02:32 | ||
714 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +1:36:37 | Jutta Poutanen | 1:07:36 | ||
715 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +1:36:39 | Maarit Hannu | 59:47 | ||
716 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +1:36:47 | Kaisa Markula | 1:07:15 | ||
717 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +1:36:48 | Tuija Olli | 1:02:40 | ||
718 | Tullinge SK 7 (1197) | +1:37:00 | Hanna Tynung | 1:14:23 | ||
719 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +1:37:02 | Emilia Kaustinen | 58:10 | ||
720 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +1:37:02 | Pia Triipponen | 1:08:18 | ||
721 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +1:37:05 | Terttu Jalanto | 55:08 | ||
722 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +1:37:07 | Saara Grönholm | 1:08:30 | ||
723 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +1:37:49 | Anja Heggem | 1:00:45 | ||
724 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +1:37:54 | Vanja Lundqvist | 1:04:15 | ||
725 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +1:37:59 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:23:35 | ||
726 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +1:38:08 | Ellen Grönlund | 1:13:12 | ||
727 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +1:38:17 | Anne Kahelin | 57:25 | ||
728 | Navi 4 (636) | +1:38:28 | Satu Taipale | 1:10:01 | ||
729 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +1:38:33 | Aura Puolakka | 1:13:08 | ||
730 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +1:38:34 | Marjo Saarenpää | 59:55 | ||
731 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (900) | +1:38:40 | Kirsti Salmi | 1:00:03 | ||
732 | Yläneen Kiri (610) | +1:38:49 | Johanna Salminen | 1:13:23 | ||
733 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +1:38:54 | Karoliina Alajoki | 1:01:16 | ||
734 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +1:38:58 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 58:57 | ||
735 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +1:38:58 | Eila Valonen | 59:42 | ||
736 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +1:39:01 | Heidi Havula | 1:09:09 | ||
737 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +1:39:04 | Fanni Kallio | 59:52 | ||
738 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +1:39:08 | Anni Pakkanen | 1:00:44 | ||
739 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +1:39:15 | Jaana Janhunen | 59:50 | ||
740 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +1:39:17 | Katja Siberg | 1:01:00 | ||
741 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +1:39:19 | Johanna Sivenius | 1:05:38 | ||
742 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190) | +1:39:21 | Katariina Kalenius | 1:02:06 | ||
743 | Heinon leidit (687) | +1:39:31 | Nyyti Ahola | 1:13:50 | ||
744 | OYS Vapari (601) | +1:39:39 | Outi Aikio | 1:11:56 | ||
745 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +1:39:44 | Emmi Mäkinen | 1:17:22 | ||
746 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +1:39:48 | Hanne Laasonen | 1:21:10 | ||
747 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +1:39:50 | Oona Kuosmanen | 1:12:06 | ||
748 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +1:39:51 | Riitta Erkkilä | 1:02:47 | ||
749 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +1:39:55 | Saima Värton | 59:20 | ||
750 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +1:39:55 | Airi Mattila | 1:03:27 | ||
751 | VeKara OK (869) | +1:39:55 | Annika Haapalehto | 1:00:45 | ||
752 | Von Ellit (1078) | +1:39:56 | Katri Liikola | 1:11:03 | ||
753 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +1:39:59 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 1:03:09 | ||
754 | Suomussalmen Rasti (429) | +1:40:03 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:02:55 | ||
755 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +1:40:03 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:13:36 | ||
756 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +1:40:13 | Anni Juoperi | 1:18:49 | ||
757 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +1:40:15 | Katrina Kukkonen | 58:16 | ||
758 | Rasti 88 4 (770) | +1:40:26 | Leena Hellsten | 1:00:21 | ||
759 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +1:40:36 | Anita Somppi | 1:18:28 | ||
760 | Vesaisen Pojat (731) | +1:40:38 | Marit Zahkna | 49:14 | ||
761 | SK Väärät pois (680) | +1:40:39 | Anna Heikka | 1:01:02 | ||
762 | Mattilan muijat (1340) | +1:40:41 | Hilkka Mattila | 51:04 | ||
763 | Perhon Kiri 2 (801) | +1:40:42 | Outi Jokela | 1:01:13 | ||
764 | Suopursut (711) | +1:40:43 | Marja Okker | 1:10:44 | ||
765 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +1:40:51 | Maarit Valtanen | 1:15:17 | ||
766 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +1:40:53 | Minna Kivineva | 1:15:41 | ||
767 | Rasti E4 (442) | +1:40:56 | Sari Saavalainen | 56:43 | ||
768 | Rastiketut 2 (500) | +1:41:15 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 1:02:02 | ||
769 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +1:41:17 | Marjut Pajari | 1:05:32 | ||
770 | Futurice (1380) | +1:41:24 | Satu Ekuri | 1:01:15 | ||
771 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +1:41:36 | Anna-Stina Strang | 1:02:12 | ||
772 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +1:41:46 | Jessica Koskela | 1:13:13 | ||
773 | OK77 7 (796) | +1:41:54 | Marianne Johnson | 1:12:49 | ||
774 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (401) | +1:41:54 | Anne Järvinen | 59:42 | ||
775 | Emitemut (978) | +1:41:55 | Tiina Markkanen | 1:14:26 | ||
776 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1249) | +1:41:59 | Sari Rinta-Luopa | 1:05:06 | ||
777 | Kuoreveden Kärki (556) | +1:42:03 | Mirja Humppi | 1:05:44 | ||
778 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +1:42:07 | Tiina Taivainen | 1:03:11 | ||
779 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +1:42:10 | Eira Kiiski | 1:16:17 | ||
780 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +1:42:15 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:12:53 | ||
781 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +1:42:17 | Liisa Kerttula | 1:05:09 | ||
782 | OK77 6 (1218) | +1:42:17 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 1:06:53 | ||
783 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +1:42:21 | Anu Pitkänen | 1:06:35 | ||
784 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +1:42:25 | Hilma Myöhänen | 1:09:51 | ||
785 | Hukka-Rasti (1332) | +1:42:29 | Kaisa Priia | 1:05:06 | ||
786 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +1:42:37 | Ulla Kallio | 1:03:29 | ||
787 | Puumientappajat (1264) | +1:42:58 | Iida Pyymäki | 1:09:44 | ||
788 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +1:43:03 | Tuija Leppämäki | 1:07:41 | ||
789 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +1:43:04 | Cordula Marty | 1:21:41 | ||
790 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +1:43:13 | Titta Rajamäki | 1:18:03 | ||
791 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +1:43:15 | Veera Hynninen | 1:03:53 | ||
792 | Kristinehamns OK (590) | +1:43:28 | Emma Johansson | 59:32 | ||
793 | HiisirastiKöLa (1287) | +1:43:32 | Laura Välilä | 1:01:22 | ||
794 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +1:43:51 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:02:37 | ||
795 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +1:44:03 | Maarit Niemi | 1:07:04 | ||
796 | Lynx 6 (831) | +1:44:10 | Henriikka Tilli | 1:06:11 | ||
797 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +1:44:24 | Monica Zych | 1:13:00 | ||
798 | Supervenlat/SOSE (998) | +1:44:33 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:06:56 | ||
799 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867) | +1:44:38 | Matleena Kukkonen | 59:00 | ||
800 | Rasti-Perniö (343) | +1:44:45 | Päivi Särmäntö | 56:57 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |