jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401ESTSK Saue Tammed (767)+1:41:33Anu Poopuu1:26:35
    402FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (370)+1:41:39Katri Lehtikangas1:28:54
    403FINKangasala SK 7 (1195)+1:41:42Aino Ojanen1:17:16
    404FINFTA (654)+1:41:48Henna Pekki1:30:58
    405FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+1:41:57Johanna Ermaja1:26:05
    406POLOK!Sport (393)+1:42:05Malwina Wysocka1:24:16
    407FINOK Trian 6 (402)+1:42:42Emma Simosas1:23:12
    408SWEOKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682)+1:42:51Sara Ivarsson1:44:20
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (215)+1:42:52Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:23:15
    410SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676)+1:42:56Albertina Henriksson1:27:30
    411FINIF Brahe (280)+1:43:07Susanna Peltoniemi1:32:32
    412FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (397)+1:43:13Laura Laakkonen1:35:08
    413FINPohjankyrn Rasti (325)+1:43:15Terhi Kujala1:37:51
    414FINHiiltosiskot (335)+1:43:27Maria Svetloff1:25:34
    415RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (569)+1:43:32Tatiana Fomicheva1:19:11
    416SWETullinge SK 6 (1025)+1:43:39Malin Sundqvist1:31:57
    417FINTeam TUOLI (1358)+1:43:45Helena Galkin1:30:37
    418SWEEksj SOK 3 (1194)+1:43:46Monika Henriksson1:34:54
    419RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (285)+1:43:47Nadezhda Tsvetkova1:32:28
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (361)+1:43:53Irma Pitknen1:28:12
    421FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (530)+1:44:09Susan Humppi1:41:09
    422FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206)+1:44:13Hilla Puhakka1:20:37
    423FINOK Botnia 2 (474)+1:45:00Ulla-Maria strand1:27:05
    424FINIK Falken 2 (311)+1:45:14Linda Ena1:26:50
    425FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (389)+1:45:21Heli Murto1:28:56
    426FINSK Mortis (434)+1:45:29Sanna Malinen1:18:34
    427FINSISKOT (312)+1:45:31Lotta Tuominen1:19:42
    428SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (431)+1:45:35Louise Klingstedt1:20:22
    429SUIOLG Chur (127)+1:45:39Annetta Schaad1:20:42
    430FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (209)+1:45:41Essi Ylipelkola1:19:30
    431RUSOmega 3 (464)+1:45:43Julia Zavyalova1:30:08
    432SWEUme OK 3 (764)+1:45:45Ann-Sofie Johansson1:24:35
    433FINYlivieskan Kuula (538)+1:46:10Sanna Vaahtera1:25:01
    434ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1161)+1:46:12Susan Pihelgas1:25:57
    435FINKauhavan Wisa (514)+1:46:55Anniina Kssi1:32:18
    436FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1003)+1:47:03Pirkko Kalliola1:28:28
    437SUIOLG Bern (252)+1:47:27Jolanda Wehrli1:40:13
    438FINMS Parma 11 (737)+1:47:37Riina Lukander1:42:55
    439FINLapin Sudet (400)+1:48:21Pirjo Vnnen1:26:50
    440NORModum OL 2 (788)+1:48:22Stine Tmmervold1:33:38
    441FINValkealan Kajo (424)+1:48:30Marjo-Riitta Toivari1:28:46
    442SUIOLG Pfffikon (356)+1:48:39Tamara Hochuli1:28:13
    443FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+1:48:41Pirjo Aalto1:22:12
    444FINIK Falken (273)+1:48:57Annika Sandvik1:28:21
    445FINHiisirasti 4 (1163)+1:49:02Marjo Virtanen1:31:19
    446FINSavolaiset (1234)+1:49:12Paula Savolainen1:23:33
    447SWETby OK 2 (825)+1:49:15Anne Line Berglia1:22:15
    448FINMS Parma 8 (877)+1:49:18Barbora Kodedova1:25:06
    449FINEspoon Akilles 4 (666)+1:49:23Tiina Rautakorpi1:31:37
    450FINBailamama (205)+1:49:27Maija Kiljunen1:25:08
    451FINNilsin Nujakka (190)+1:49:43Elena Bodar1:14:49
    452FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (338)+1:50:15Sirkka Oikarinen1:28:39
    453FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337)+1:50:20Anni Mkel1:32:16
    454FINKunnon Urheilijat (428)+1:50:24Jutta Nyholm1:34:11
    455FINAsikkalan Raikas (102)+1:50:40Asta Jrvinen1:53:31
    456FINRasti 88 (299)+1:50:55Tuula Sinkkonen1:24:51
    457FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1049)+1:50:58Pigga Pakkala1:35:01
    458FINRasti-Lukko 2 (216)+1:51:00Piia Gustafsson1:32:31
    459ESTLSF Pronoking Team (589)+1:51:00Heleri Kivil1:19:02
    460FINMaarian Mahti (614)+1:51:03Jenni Vallenius1:29:07
    461LATIK Auseklis 2 (471)+1:51:13Inta Mihailova1:28:28
    462FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (432)+1:51:14Anne Mki-Laurila1:32:54
    463FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467)+1:51:16Amanda Isaksen1:37:45
    464FINMainiot Mimmit (593)+1:51:17Anneli Laurila1:34:22
    465ESTRakvere OK (572)+1:51:19Epp Paalberg1:36:35
    466FINKeravan Urheilijat (332)+1:51:31Hetti Kirves1:35:59
    467FINSK Pohjanrinne (579)+1:51:39Iina Elfving1:26:07
    468ESTOK West (506)+1:51:48Marie Anna Blehner1:27:23
    469FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1064)+1:51:51Pirjo Aalto1:20:24
    470FINKuortaneen Kunto (414)+1:51:52Arja Stevander1:43:29
    471FINHuipputiimi (529)+1:51:54Katri Nousiainen1:24:47
    472FINLiperin Taimi (606)+1:51:57Sointu Hyttinen1:32:15
    473FINPihkaniskat 2 (457)+1:51:58Mari Hmlinen1:44:18
    474FINOK Raseborg 3 (814)+1:51:59Maria Danskanen1:33:38
    475SWELinkpings OK 3 (876)+1:51:59Liselott Ericsson1:37:41
    476FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300)+1:52:01Merja Airaksinen1:33:22
    477FINOulun Valppaat (489)+1:52:09Tytti Kaijanen1:29:45
    478FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511)+1:52:11Tuula Sani1:24:59
    479FINPargas IF 4 (791)+1:52:13Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:30:12
    480ESTOK TON (641)+1:52:15Triina-Britt Preden1:26:56
    481FINIisalmen Visa 2 (738)+1:52:19Terhi Huovinen1:26:45
    482SWESnttringe SK 2 (1203)+1:52:59Therese Persson1:54:26
    483LATOK Saldus (459)+1:53:15Ilze Bertule1:35:23
    484SWEJrla Orientering 4 (897)+1:53:39Lovisa Falk1:21:05
    485FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (683)+1:53:42Sofia Ervasti1:30:24
    486FINHuhta (433)+1:53:48Johanna Huhta1:32:54
    487FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272)+1:53:55Leena Tani1:35:01
    488FINRaKiNa (1275)+1:54:03Karoliina Karhilahti1:30:57
    489FINTihiln Tytt (452)+1:54:10Taina Vaismaa1:26:20
    490FINLaihian Luja 2 (622)+1:54:22Jenna Viianen1:37:54
    491FINKarjaan Ura (495)+1:54:26Regina Kalenius1:20:58
    492FINLammin Ski (307)+1:54:31Anna Riihimki1:26:32
    493RUSLeader PTZ (533)+1:54:33Olga Kulbachko1:35:11
    494FINHirvensalon Heitto (946)+1:54:38Virpi Guseff1:27:36
    495FINBorgenstrmin Likat (582)+1:54:39Outi Borgenstrm1:35:12
    496FINMS Parma 10 (892)+1:54:45Petra Takala1:33:34
    497FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776)+1:55:44Leena Harju1:43:45
    498FINKainuun Prikaati (276)+1:55:51Turtinen Helin1:16:12
    499SWEKatrineholms OK 2 (1186)+1:56:15Anna Timner1:32:59
    500FINTeam LounaKotkat (1325)+1:56:27Tiina Majander1:28:10
    501FINSalon Vilpas (727)+1:56:33Marjo Hrknen1:17:29
    502FINSweco (469)+1:56:52Taija Karjalainen1:34:17
    503FINPyhjrven Pohti (551)+1:57:03Elisa Parkkinen1:35:40
    504FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352)+1:57:04Marja-Liisa Laitala1:27:01
    505FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (458)+1:57:05Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:35:59
    506FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (427)+1:57:23Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:34:10
    507FINLuumen Rasti 2 (863)+1:57:47Elsa Inkil1:26:32
    508FINNavi 3 (565)+1:58:07Tuula Hyytiinen1:37:02
    509FINKoovee 7 (169)+1:58:20Amanda Uusitalo1:25:53
    510FINHernemen Porina (730)+1:58:22Sanna Kouvonen1:27:02
    511FINKalevan Rasti 5 (187)+1:58:46Marika Mikkola1:13:55
    512FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (852)+1:58:52Katri Pirinen1:35:47
    513LATZVOC (194)+1:58:53Anita Saulite1:24:34
    514FINTuupovaaran Sepot (657)+1:58:54Heini Lehikoinen1:37:56
    515FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1141)+1:58:57Riitta Ynnil1:30:11
    516FINMS Parma 9 (703)+1:59:05Mari Rauvola1:27:40
    517NORGNEIST (340)+1:59:12Mariell Arntzen1:23:27
    518FINSolf IK (373)+1:59:20Therese Lervik1:30:55
    519ESTSK Mercury (411)+1:59:22Ingrid Piht1:19:16
    520FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (264)+1:59:28Maritta Kymlinen1:36:26
    521FINRastikarhut 4 (282)+1:59:34Mari Tolppa1:39:46
    522FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (1062)+1:59:35Pirjo Viitala1:41:53
    523FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (150)+1:59:44Janita Ojala1:24:51
    524FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339)+1:59:55Anni Reiman1:29:17
    525NOROppsal IF 2 (953)+1:59:56Reidun Haarr Johansen1:50:53
    526FINRasti-Nokia 3 (559)+2:00:04Marika Pakarinen1:26:18
    527FINRastihaukat (667)+2:00:04Anna Wiklund1:29:01
    528FINTurun NMKY (638)+2:00:42Saija Lainio1:48:36
    529SWESkogsluffarnas OK (499)+2:00:59Elisabeth Tollemark1:23:50
    530FINIF Femman 4 (712)+2:01:07Annika Strandberg1:30:47
    531FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181)+2:01:16Talvikki Vlimaa1:32:15
    532FINHarha-askel (363)+2:01:27Anna Lampi1:32:46
    533FINCutis (854)+2:01:58Kirsi Isoherranen1:24:23
    534FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (408)+2:02:14Sari Ikkala1:49:22
    535FINTeam Westas (375)+2:02:20Maria Mikkonen1:26:38
    536FINNummelan Salamat (748)+2:02:24Piritta Krv1:22:43
    537FINOK77 3 (383)+2:02:36Saila Korento1:57:29
    538FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724)+2:02:51Essi Vilhonen1:57:24
    539FINHaukiputaan Heitto (342)+2:03:04Saana Backman1:25:58
    540FINIK rnen (498)+2:03:17Annette Linko1:31:00
    541FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463)+2:03:31Mervi Nivukoski1:30:19
    542FINOulunsalon Vasama (717)+2:03:32Salla Heikkinen1:37:52
    543FINOlavin Rasti 2 (292)+2:03:33Teija Piisil1:22:36
    544FINMS Parma 6 (183)+2:03:35Andromachi Savouras2:03:48
    545FINAivan Sama (1355)+2:03:42Anne Sorsa1:42:46
    546FINSavon Suunta (508)+2:03:57Tarja Trmikoski1:38:28
    547FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (441)+2:04:04Pivi Kosonen1:40:51
    548FINViilet venlat (603)+2:04:07Heidi Parviainen1:47:46
    549FINHimangan Urheilijat (385)+2:04:36Emma Halla-aho1:21:33
    550FINSiikaisten Sisu (668)+2:04:37Katri Toivola1:31:03
    551FINTampereen Yritys (436)+2:04:39Nonna-Nina Mki1:46:52
    552FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299)+2:04:42Maria Espo1:24:25
    553FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (542)+2:04:44Johanne Holm1:24:58
    554SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629)+2:04:47Karin Skogholm1:44:30
    555FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (832)+2:04:49Paula Ylivakeri1:38:42
    556SWEGotlands OF (470)+2:04:56Ylva Svangren1:35:59
    557SWEOK Hllen (12)+2:05:00Linnea Hultman2:03:10
    558FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (468)+2:05:01Jaana Talja1:38:36
    559FINMuurlan Vihuri (625)+2:05:03Satu Jaatinen1:24:29
    560LATBriksnis (562)+2:05:04Ieva Krastina1:33:24
    561FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (412)+2:05:17Hanna Aschan1:32:21
    562FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1415)+2:05:18Johanna Mttl1:36:14
    563FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400)+2:05:19Saana Tolonen1:35:40
    564FINTeam Ventus (404)+2:05:20Katriina Paloviita1:27:57
    565FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443)+2:05:33Mervi Hammarberg1:37:32
    566FINKimito SF (644)+2:05:36Gun Hoikkala1:28:40
    567FINTREMK (665)+2:05:38Kalari Tanja1:31:18
    568FINOulaisten Taru (487)+2:05:46Seija Jussinniemi1:36:37
    569FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (681)+2:05:52Pia Outinen1:27:02
    570FINLapuan Virki 3 (1001)+2:06:01Johanna Korhonen1:41:49
    571FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420)+2:06:05Hilleriikka Vaho1:40:12
    572NORIL Tyrving 2 (494)+2:06:06Milda hlckers1:23:31
    573FINNrpes OK 3 (317)+2:06:07Sara Hertsbacka1:34:04
    574FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792)+2:06:13Kristiina Vlimaa1:39:43
    575FINIF Minken 2 (1009)+2:06:17Ghita Wikblom1:29:11
    576FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525)+2:06:22Tiina Laitinen1:38:53
    577FINRastivarsat 5 (779)+2:06:28Kia-Lotta Hirvonen1:42:36
    578NORRyken O-lag 2 (747)+2:06:39Hanne-Kristin Kvarme1:28:55
    579FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (985)+2:06:56Leena Sippo1:26:46
    580FINNostars (461)+2:06:59Sirpa Korpelainen1:32:41
    581FINMEME (643)+2:07:12Eveliina Kosola1:33:30
    582FINEspoon Suunta 9 (633)+2:07:34Outi Honkimaa1:46:40
    583FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345)+2:07:37Katri Lnsivuori1:47:57
    584FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (555)+2:07:38Irene versti1:38:13
    585FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725)+2:08:10Heli Johansson1:44:03
    586FINRasTiimi 2 (241)+2:08:18Aino Jskelinen1:20:14
    587FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1135)+2:08:27Anne Koikkalainen1:57:50
    588FINPijt-Rasti (493)+2:08:58Katri Mntyl1:32:15
    589FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790)+2:09:35Erika Tammilehto1:42:21
    590FINOK Sandensnde (1239)+2:09:37Emma Liljeroth1:34:04
    591FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1052)+2:09:43Heli Roininen1:49:23
    592FINSuunnaton Into (409)+2:10:02Riikka Pntinen1:39:46
    593FINPaha Rasti (716)+2:10:05Malin Moisio1:36:36
    594FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (258)+2:10:21Riikka Eerola1:18:25
    595FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (447)+2:10:30Tarja Simola1:50:51
    596FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (557)+2:10:33Emmi Kernen1:41:30
    597FINNousiaisten Alku (407)+2:10:54Sonja Eura1:43:47
    598FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895)+2:10:56Teija Saari1:41:40
    599FINRasti-Vihti 3 (527)+2:11:01Henna Forsman1:30:30
    600FINSuonenjoen Vasama (595)+2:11:07Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:40:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >