< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +1:56:59 | Katja Kuokka | 1:03:23 | ||
602 | Nostars (461) | +1:57:02 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:06:07 | ||
603 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +1:57:02 | Ilze Laure | 1:15:21 | ||
604 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +1:57:05 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:03:23 | ||
605 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +1:57:06 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:08:35 | ||
606 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +1:57:07 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:08:28 | ||
607 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +1:57:09 | Leena Sippo | 1:00:23 | ||
608 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +1:57:10 | Satu Yliherne | 1:22:04 | ||
609 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +1:57:11 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:07:57 | ||
610 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +1:57:13 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:05:04 | ||
611 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +1:57:15 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:01:37 | ||
612 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +1:57:17 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:05:25 | ||
613 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +1:57:18 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:18:06 | ||
614 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +1:57:19 | Leena Noromaa | 1:11:07 | ||
615 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +1:57:22 | Riikka Haataja | 1:17:05 | ||
616 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +1:57:31 | Heli Makkonen | 1:15:48 | ||
617 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +1:57:48 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:20:05 | ||
618 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (482) | +1:58:01 | Saana Konkola | 1:17:12 | ||
619 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +1:58:03 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 1:20:25 | ||
620 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +1:58:08 | Marika Kujala | 1:10:57 | ||
621 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +1:58:24 | Tiia Vesala | 1:09:06 | ||
622 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +1:58:37 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 1:01:30 | ||
623 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +1:58:41 | Laura Nieminen | 1:13:27 | ||
624 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +1:58:44 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:14:54 | ||
625 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +1:58:44 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:10:12 | ||
626 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +1:58:46 | Henna Forsman | 1:01:39 | ||
627 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +1:58:47 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 54:07 | ||
628 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:58:54 | Päivi Leppavuori | 1:06:17 | ||
629 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +1:59:00 | Henna Sivenius | 57:17 | ||
630 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +1:59:10 | Linda Westerberg | 1:07:15 | ||
631 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +1:59:14 | Marja Molin | 1:08:22 | ||
632 | OK West 2 (588) | +1:59:17 | Merike Haugas | 1:09:30 | ||
633 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +1:59:28 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:03:19 | ||
634 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +1:59:36 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:07:27 | ||
635 | Hihhulit (1335) | +2:00:08 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:13:54 | ||
636 | MissMä Oon (599) | +2:00:17 | Mirva Paavola | 1:12:20 | ||
637 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +2:00:20 | Tuija Aho | 1:15:28 | ||
638 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +2:00:52 | Paula Päivänranta | 1:16:14 | ||
639 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +2:00:53 | Essi Ylikitti | 1:10:20 | ||
640 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +2:00:53 | Anja Leena Tyry | 1:18:59 | ||
641 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +2:00:55 | Maiken Sandberg | 1:17:53 | ||
642 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +2:00:57 | Dita Sila | 1:04:41 | ||
643 | Nord West 4 (547) | +2:00:58 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:30:20 | ||
644 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +2:00:59 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:04:32 | ||
645 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +2:01:00 | Oona Uronen | 1:17:25 | ||
646 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +2:01:07 | Kjersti Vestengen | 1:14:45 | ||
647 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +2:01:09 | Sini Saarinen | 59:37 | ||
648 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +2:01:10 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:14:44 | ||
649 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +2:01:31 | Monika Jonsson | 1:17:58 | ||
650 | IngPromTeam (883) | +2:01:42 | Margarita Koltsova | 1:18:48 | ||
651 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +2:01:55 | Anu Reiman | 1:09:50 | ||
652 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +2:01:59 | Katharina Palmer | 1:11:19 | ||
653 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +2:02:06 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 1:09:41 | ||
654 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +2:02:06 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:17:13 | ||
655 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +2:02:20 | Riikka Eerola | 53:48 | ||
656 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +2:02:26 | Katja Nisukangas | 1:16:35 | ||
657 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +2:02:32 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:07:31 | ||
658 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +2:02:38 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:10:53 | ||
659 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +2:02:46 | Veera Valkama | 1:07:57 | ||
660 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +2:03:10 | Ragnhild Auglaend | 1:10:05 | ||
661 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +2:03:12 | Petra Alanne | 1:01:21 | ||
662 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +2:03:14 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:08:06 | ||
663 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +2:03:17 | Helena Holmberg | 1:15:21 | ||
664 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +2:03:18 | Maria Nordwall | 1:09:12 | ||
665 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +2:04:00 | Taija Heletoja | 1:14:56 | ||
666 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +2:04:13 | Mette Eline Heimstad | 1:03:35 | ||
667 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +2:04:16 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:02:42 | ||
668 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +2:04:27 | Henna Hannila | 1:16:04 | ||
669 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +2:05:04 | Ulla Ojala | 57:45 | ||
670 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +2:05:25 | Heidi Torro | 58:08 | ||
671 | OYS Vapari (601) | +2:05:26 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:03:22 | ||
672 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +2:05:27 | Katri Lindroos | 1:01:28 | ||
673 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +2:05:28 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 1:11:33 | ||
674 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +2:05:29 | Anne Rasku | 1:08:10 | ||
675 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +2:05:32 | Maria Markula | 1:06:02 | ||
676 | Rasti-Perniö (343) | +2:05:38 | Essi Gustafsson | 58:26 | ||
677 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +2:05:40 | Linnea Gillberg | 1:10:40 | ||
678 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (371) | +2:05:40 | julia väliheikki | 1:22:11 | ||
679 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +2:05:42 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:17:18 | ||
680 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +2:05:44 | Annika Liekkilä | 1:13:18 | ||
681 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +2:05:48 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:09:07 | ||
682 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +2:05:57 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:09:35 | ||
683 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +2:06:06 | Marianne Touru | 1:00:58 | ||
684 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +2:06:19 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:15:37 | ||
685 | Vesaisen Pojat (731) | +2:06:24 | Saija Siren | 1:03:39 | ||
686 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +2:07:03 | Mirva Muola | 1:01:02 | ||
687 | Suopursut (711) | +2:07:06 | Maija Virta | 1:03:43 | ||
688 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +2:07:22 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:07:51 | ||
689 | Kristinehamns OK (590) | +2:07:27 | Rebecka Salenbäck | 1:01:15 | ||
690 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +2:07:34 | Taina Varjus | 1:02:49 | ||
691 | Von Ellit (1078) | +2:07:54 | Saara Antell | 1:05:33 | ||
692 | VeKara OK (869) | +2:08:13 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:06:11 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +2:08:32 | Saija Laurila | 1:09:01 | ||
694 | OK77 4 (305) | +2:08:34 | Monika Österberg | 1:08:42 | ||
695 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +2:08:36 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:04:52 | ||
696 | Raisu Lumous (541) | +2:08:37 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 54:56 | ||
697 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1081) | +2:08:39 | Anni Suominen | 57:17 | ||
698 | Team Elovena (1393) | +2:08:40 | Michaela Lindström | 1:00:10 | ||
699 | Stronger Together (707) | +2:08:46 | Lise Termansen | 51:50 | ||
700 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +2:08:52 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:07:48 | ||
701 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +2:09:03 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:12:51 | ||
702 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +2:09:08 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:08:32 | ||
703 | Rastiketut 2 (500) | +2:09:10 | Mari Ahola | 1:05:28 | ||
704 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +2:09:16 | Marja Streng | 1:14:46 | ||
705 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +2:09:25 | Jaana Soininen | 1:12:02 | ||
706 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +2:09:48 | Heini Nikander | 1:19:47 | ||
707 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +2:09:51 | Tarja Huostila | 1:12:15 | ||
708 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +2:10:04 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:07:07 | ||
709 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +2:10:19 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:11:06 | ||
710 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +2:10:33 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:09:02 | ||
711 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +2:10:35 | Iina Kylmälä | 1:15:44 | ||
712 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +2:10:38 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:08:16 | ||
713 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +2:10:39 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:09:37 | ||
714 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +2:10:46 | Merja Valtanen | 1:07:37 | ||
715 | Karkki-Rasti (488) | +2:10:55 | Tanja Autio | 55:20 | ||
716 | Heinon leidit (687) | +2:11:11 | Sanna Heino | 1:09:09 | ||
717 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (916) | +2:11:12 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:01:21 | ||
718 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (617) | +2:11:14 | Kaisa Tuominen | 57:59 | ||
719 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +2:11:15 | Marjut Vainiomäki | 1:19:32 | ||
720 | Nagu IF (1396) | +2:11:17 | Annastina Sarlin | 1:17:14 | ||
721 | Åkermarcks (544) | +2:11:19 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:02:25 | ||
722 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +2:11:19 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:09:44 | ||
723 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (812) | +2:11:22 | Päivi Markkula | 58:35 | ||
724 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +2:11:23 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:11:38 | ||
725 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +2:11:23 | Anna Kumpulainen | 1:06:18 | ||
726 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +2:11:25 | Saara Laamanen | 1:01:35 | ||
727 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +2:11:25 | Frida Reinikka | 1:07:39 | ||
728 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +2:11:27 | Aurora Aranko | 1:23:04 | ||
729 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +2:11:27 | Jenni Ilmonen | 1:06:39 | ||
730 | Supervenlat/SOSE (998) | +2:11:27 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:04:29 | ||
731 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +2:11:27 | Taija Kostamo | 1:20:05 | ||
732 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +2:11:30 | Anna Kopra | 1:06:17 | ||
733 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +2:11:32 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:01:35 | ||
734 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (554) | +2:11:32 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:00:27 | ||
735 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +2:11:33 | Katja Kaplas | 1:21:53 | ||
736 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +2:11:38 | Paula Lehtomäki | 1:10:13 | ||
737 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +2:11:42 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:08:53 | ||
738 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (1144) | +2:11:44 | Mirjam Allik | 56:06 | ||
739 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +2:11:46 | Noora Sakki | 1:09:54 | ||
740 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867) | +2:11:47 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:04:13 | ||
741 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +2:12:02 | Niina Hautamäki | 1:14:43 | ||
742 | Akanvirta (632) | +2:12:03 | Elina Malkamäki | 1:18:09 | ||
743 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +2:12:04 | Päivi Partanen | 1:16:44 | ||
744 | Oulaisten Huima (573) | +2:12:16 | Anni Huuha | 1:05:05 | ||
745 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +2:12:22 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:17:49 | ||
746 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +2:12:33 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 1:23:35 | ||
747 | Teme Ski Team (1379) | +2:12:48 | Jenni Minkkinen | 59:22 | ||
748 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +2:12:55 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:11:22 | ||
749 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +2:13:06 | Sari Paavola | 1:17:47 | ||
750 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +2:13:54 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:14:48 | ||
751 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +2:13:57 | Heljä Juuti | 1:17:24 | ||
752 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +2:14:04 | Päivi Peltonen | 1:25:54 | ||
753 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +2:14:10 | Sanna Timonen | 1:04:15 | ||
754 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +2:14:17 | Alexandra Källman | 1:19:01 | ||
755 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +2:14:20 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:11:53 | ||
756 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +2:14:24 | Paula Widgren | 1:11:40 | ||
757 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +2:14:53 | Marjo Mattila | 1:12:22 | ||
758 | Aron Haka (977) | +2:16:23 | Aino Kattilakoski | 58:26 | ||
759 | Rasti 88 4 (770) | +2:16:28 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:13:33 | ||
760 | Tema Jano (1309) | +2:16:57 | Nora Malin | 1:20:28 | ||
761 | Auran Tytöt (1286) | +2:16:58 | Eva Aitasalo | 1:32:19 | ||
762 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +2:16:59 | Hanna Rouhiainen | 1:14:23 | ||
763 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (637) | +2:17:01 | Tuija Haavisto | 1:07:36 | ||
764 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +2:17:05 | Noora Katainen | 1:19:02 | ||
765 | Rasti E4 (442) | +2:17:07 | Päivi Tiiva | 1:13:45 | ||
766 | OZONS OK 2 (1183) | +2:17:09 | Inguna Kupca | 1:32:31 | ||
767 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +2:17:15 | Maarit Juura | 1:07:29 | ||
768 | Kangasala SK 8 (248) | +2:17:36 | Katariina Kannus | 1:07:11 | ||
769 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1182) | +2:17:44 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 1:00:45 | ||
770 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +2:17:56 | Nina Savolainen | 59:36 | ||
771 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +2:17:59 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:12:34 | ||
772 | Mona OK (475) | +2:17:59 | Baiba Ozola | 1:01:41 | ||
773 | Kepsi-Kimmat (353) | +2:18:02 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:08:00 | ||
774 | Navi 7 (839) | +2:18:02 | Elina Suutari | 1:08:07 | ||
775 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (830) | +2:18:18 | Vilja Kajanti | 1:08:25 | ||
776 | Team Rantala (1372) | +2:18:21 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:03:45 | ||
777 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +2:18:24 | Arja Pajunen | 1:08:20 | ||
778 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (693) | +2:18:25 | Teija Luoto | 1:00:46 | ||
779 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +2:18:26 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:40:46 | ||
780 | IF Åland (690) | +2:18:44 | Maria Sjöström | 58:20 | ||
781 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (673) | +2:18:49 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 1:02:09 | ||
782 | HiljainenTienoo (1301) | +2:18:51 | Anna Mustajoki | 1:07:54 | ||
783 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1248) | +2:18:55 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:09:20 | ||
784 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +2:19:46 | Sanna Kurki | 1:14:05 | ||
785 | Kaukaan Lyly (501) | +2:19:48 | Suvi Rasa | 1:02:05 | ||
786 | OK77 7 (796) | +2:19:49 | Sini Hulmi | 1:15:03 | ||
787 | SisuHirvikoskiMäkikunnaalla 3 (1173) | +2:19:54 | Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 1:02:42 | ||
788 | OK Raseborg 4 (942) | +2:20:00 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:09:55 | ||
789 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +2:20:11 | Tuulikki Karru | 1:11:16 | ||
790 | PyaYkkönen (786) | +2:20:16 | Nina Latva | 1:02:35 | ||
791 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (900) | +2:20:21 | Sari Salmi | 1:19:01 | ||
792 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +2:20:30 | Annika Lundell | 1:24:48 | ||
793 | Veikottaret (1321) | +2:20:42 | Enni Lakkisto | 1:11:13 | ||
794 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +2:20:46 | Anni Kekki | 1:26:48 | ||
795 | Hillan Kuiskaus (970) | +2:20:49 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:10:53 | ||
796 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +2:20:51 | Anete Vaivode | 1:25:16 | ||
797 | Suunta Jurva (771) | +2:20:54 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:10:58 | ||
798 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190) | +2:21:06 | Hanna Poikolainen | 1:19:17 | ||
799 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +2:21:56 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:02:09 | ||
800 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1198) | +2:22:01 | Tiina Andersn | 1:06:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |