All | Next 200 > |
1 | Järla Orientering (11) | 1:18:19 | Olle Boström | 13:44 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1 | Jakob Lööf | 13:44 | ||
3 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +4 | Mats Haldin | 14:34 | ||
4 | OK Linne (4) | +11 | Jan Troeng | 13:52 | ||
5 | Koovee (9) | +22 | Lauri Sild | 13:25 | ||
6 | OK Trian (22) | +23 | Jörgen Wickholm | 14:29 | ||
7 | Lynx (31) | +23 | Niklas Saramäki | 14:10 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +26 | Andreas Hall | 14:41 | ||
9 | Rehns BK (60) | +26 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 15:42 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +43 | Jegor Kostylev | 15:01 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +46 | Mikael Eliasson | 14:28 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +49 | Erik Liljequist | 14:30 | ||
13 | Frol IL (28) | +52 | Martin Vister | 13:33 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (100) | +52 | Fredrik Mattsson | 15:06 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +56 | Mikko Huhtinen | 14:22 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:03 | Martin Ivarsson | 14:53 | ||
17 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:05 | Arnesen Simen | 14:57 | ||
18 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:07 | Håvard Vassenden | 14:55 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:17 | Emil Granqvist | 13:41 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:34 | Hannu Airila | 15:39 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:36 | Kent Ohlsson | 15:34 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +1:37 | Tomi Mattila | 16:05 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:41 | Öystein Sörensen | 14:23 | ||
24 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:44 | Jonas Juveli | 15:15 | ||
25 | MS Parma (18) | +1:46 | Henrik Väisänen | 15:46 | ||
26 | Fossum IF (36) | +1:54 | Tim Robertson | 16:07 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +2:00 | Johan Lindberg | 14:17 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +2:08 | Ville Laakso | 15:25 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +2:09 | Anders Skarholt | 15:52 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +2:10 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 15:23 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +2:12 | Jesper Svensk | 13:47 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +2:16 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 14:02 | ||
33 | OK Orion (40) | +2:18 | Olof Sangren | 14:49 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:21 | Filip Dahlgren | 14:32 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +2:23 | Petri Saari | 14:22 | ||
36 | Navi (82) | +2:24 | Topias Ahola | 14:23 | ||
37 | NTNUI (29) | +2:25 | Simen Aamodt | 13:48 | ||
38 | Halden SK (2) | +2:27 | Jarkko Huovila | 15:17 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +2:28 | Janis Kums | 14:47 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +2:30 | Aleksi Karppinen | 14:11 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +2:31 | Sami Vähänen | 14:53 | ||
42 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +2:33 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 15:04 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (49) | +2:34 | Simon Imark | 13:43 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (20) | +2:46 | Daniel Attås | 14:20 | ||
45 | Koovee 2 (143) | +2:50 | Juho Westerlund | 14:28 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +2:53 | Erik Lind | 15:00 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (55) | +3:02 | Roman Efimov | 15:31 | ||
48 | IGTISA (50) | +3:03 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 14:31 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (14) | +3:06 | Espen Jakobsen | 15:04 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +3:09 | Aleksi Sorsa | 15:11 | ||
51 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +3:11 | Erling Hjermstad | 17:06 | ||
52 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +3:13 | Aapo Aaltio | 14:54 | ||
53 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +3:13 | Theo Fleurent | 15:36 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:14 | Anton Kuukka | 15:34 | ||
55 | Ärla IF (35) | +3:15 | Robbin Kantarp | 15:08 | ||
56 | Långhundra IF (95) | +3:17 | Anton Forsberg | 14:31 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +3:22 | Niklas Olofsson | 15:53 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +3:29 | Timo Joensuu | 16:49 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +3:39 | Juha Luoma | 14:56 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +3:48 | Ludvig Åhlund | 14:52 | ||
61 | OLC Graz (466) | +3:50 | Matthias Gröll | 14:47 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +3:52 | Doug Tullie | 14:40 | ||
63 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +3:58 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 14:59 | ||
64 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +4:03 | Mattias Kretschmar | 16:23 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +4:04 | Teemu Eerola | 15:02 | ||
66 | OK Södertörn (91) | +4:05 | Josh Bech | 16:52 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +4:08 | Erik Blomgren | 16:23 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +4:11 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 16:17 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:12 | Aapo Summanen | 15:15 | ||
70 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +4:18 | Lauri Oikarinen | 15:08 | ||
71 | Koovee 3 (279) | +4:24 | Simo Mertanen | 15:24 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:32 | Jonas Pilblad | 15:29 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +4:36 | Perttu Sorsa | 15:31 | ||
74 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +4:43 | Marcus Berggren | 15:24 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +4:49 | Vegard Danielsen | 16:13 | ||
76 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +4:51 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 16:09 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK (44) | +4:55 | Jarkko Liuha | 15:32 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +4:56 | Jani Virta | 15:25 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +4:59 | Peeter Pihl | 15:57 | ||
80 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +5:00 | Edgars Lakis | 15:55 | ||
81 | Rastivarsat (151) | +5:01 | Lauri Huotari | 17:33 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +5:13 | Robert Merl | 17:19 | ||
83 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +5:19 | Tore Sandvik | 15:10 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +5:24 | Heino Ollin | 15:55 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +5:27 | Henri Kalve | 15:11 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +5:30 | Mika Jokiranta | 15:46 | ||
87 | Byåsen IL (225) | +5:30 | Ola Berger | 16:56 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +5:32 | Sigur Heggedal | 16:14 | ||
89 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +5:38 | Eivind Tonna | 16:22 | ||
90 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +5:39 | Björn Kristiansson | 17:43 | ||
91 | OK Raseborg (125) | +5:42 | Erik Haajanen | 16:24 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +5:46 | Martin Djerf | 15:16 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +5:48 | Andreas Jansson | 16:55 | ||
94 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +5:53 | Heikki Istolahti | 16:32 | ||
95 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +5:53 | Edvard Davidsson | 16:24 | ||
96 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +5:56 | Eero Lehtonen | 16:38 | ||
97 | OK Rodhen (80) | +5:58 | Vasili Straltsou | 15:35 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +6:00 | Janne Weckman | 15:36 | ||
99 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +6:23 | Johan Modig | 15:58 | ||
100 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +6:26 | Mattias Karlsson | 16:40 | ||
101 | Hestra IF (78) | +6:26 | Linus Landergren | 16:43 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +6:47 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 16:48 | ||
103 | SK Uusi (110) | +6:47 | Markus Airila | 18:22 | ||
104 | Heming Orientering (251) | +6:48 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 16:03 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +6:49 | Vesa Mäkinen | 16:06 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +6:49 | Marko Pitkänen | 17:29 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +6:51 | Niko Larmala | 19:02 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +6:52 | Kimmo Vilska | 15:21 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (239) | +6:56 | Pol Rafols | 17:17 | ||
110 | OK Meridians (203) | +7:00 | Karlis Kaminskis | 16:44 | ||
111 | GNEIST (412) | +7:01 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 18:09 | ||
112 | OK Slavutich (468) | +7:02 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 16:58 | ||
113 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +7:05 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 16:37 | ||
114 | OK Milan (375) | +7:21 | Jakob Fransson | 17:34 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +7:25 | Sampo Rahko | 15:20 | ||
116 | Turengin RC (841) | +7:36 | Ari Meriläinen | 18:13 | ||
117 | Halmstad OK (167) | +7:37 | Mikael Lundqvist | 18:36 | ||
118 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +7:39 | Lucas Sundblad | 15:25 | ||
119 | Medeina (404) | +7:44 | Justas Misunas | 17:25 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +7:45 | Matti Alonen | 17:39 | ||
121 | OK Kapa (175) | +7:48 | Gatis Barons fon Caics | 18:26 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +7:50 | Axel Granqvist | 17:34 | ||
123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +7:50 | Sampsa Lintunen | 17:24 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +7:51 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 15:25 | ||
125 | OK Saldus (374) | +7:57 | Guntars Mankus | 18:23 | ||
126 | IF Sturla (255) | +7:58 | Yngvar Höimyr Solberg | 17:47 | ||
127 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +8:07 | Olle Sörqvist | 18:51 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +8:10 | Kari Hillo | 17:32 | ||
129 | SK100 (285) | +8:11 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 17:29 | ||
130 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +8:35 | Yury Yazykov | 16:17 | ||
131 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +9:01 | Giacomo Frattari | 19:50 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +9:08 | Petri Ikävalko | 16:55 | ||
133 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +9:10 | Eero Jalli | 17:41 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +9:13 | Teemu Lojamo | 18:58 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +9:18 | Juho Rajaniemi | 16:59 | ||
136 | Nord West (81) | +9:18 | ALEKSANDER BELOV | 19:59 | ||
137 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +9:21 | Stefan Schlatter | 21:37 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +9:33 | Matti Töyrylä | 17:00 | ||
139 | OK Botnia (235) | +10:10 | Thomas Cederberg | 17:59 | ||
140 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +10:12 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 18:07 | ||
141 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +10:14 | Alexandr Raykov | 18:11 | ||
142 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +10:21 | Fricis Spektors | 17:34 | ||
143 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +10:23 | Dmitriy Masniy | 20:13 | ||
144 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +10:30 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 20:18 | ||
145 | OK Denseln (10) | +10:30 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 15:16 | ||
146 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +10:36 | Roope Rönkkö | 20:55 | ||
147 | Attunda OK (86) | +10:36 | Axel Wrådhe | 15:49 | ||
148 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +10:37 | Juha Huhtanen | 18:06 | ||
149 | Tibro OK (506) | +10:42 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 20:41 | ||
150 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +10:50 | Jyri Paavola | 20:48 | ||
151 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +11:06 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 16:34 | ||
152 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +11:43 | Andreas Kraas | 15:45 | ||
153 | Snättringe SK (256) | +11:46 | Flavio Poltera | 15:41 | ||
154 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +11:50 | Marius Pytten | 16:45 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +11:52 | Lauri Sorsa | 19:41 | ||
156 | Växjö OK (181) | +12:08 | Henrik Eklund | 16:12 | ||
157 | Nord West 2 (170) | +12:16 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 16:46 | ||
158 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +12:18 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 17:24 | ||
159 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +12:20 | Juha Martikainen | 17:43 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +12:21 | Tuomo Laine | 16:33 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +12:24 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 16:15 | ||
162 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +12:26 | Andreas Liljegren | 16:32 | ||
163 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +12:28 | Vesa Tuviala | 16:56 | ||
164 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +12:30 | Tord Strand | 18:02 | ||
165 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +12:31 | Torben Wendler | 16:04 | ||
166 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +12:45 | Mikko Väisänen | 15:26 | ||
167 | Black Sea OK (84) | +12:49 | Roman Bondarenko | 17:04 | ||
168 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +12:52 | Mika Ropponen | 18:52 | ||
169 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +12:59 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 17:19 | ||
170 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +13:06 | Vesa Tielinen | 18:17 | ||
171 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +13:09 | Tommi Uusimäki | 17:59 | ||
172 | Larvik OK (432) | +13:12 | Jörn Sundby | 17:23 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +13:15 | Konsta Pitkänen | 17:12 | ||
174 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +13:16 | Erik Fabritius | 17:06 | ||
175 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +13:18 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 16:51 | ||
176 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +13:19 | Niklas Carlsson | 17:13 | ||
177 | EUOC (208) | +13:24 | Alistair Masson | 24:00 | ||
178 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +13:27 | Albin Olausson | 16:52 | ||
179 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +13:43 | Albin Detterfelt | 17:41 | ||
180 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +13:45 | Kurt Schmid | 17:40 | ||
181 | Lynx 2 (108) | +13:46 | Henrik Asklöf | 17:30 | ||
182 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +13:48 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 18:42 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +13:51 | Pekka Noponen | 19:53 | ||
184 | Bussola OK (249) | +13:52 | Ruegg Simon | 18:10 | ||
185 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +13:53 | Philip Edvardsson | 17:10 | ||
186 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +13:54 | Mockunas Leonas | 16:36 | ||
187 | RasTiimi (134) | +13:55 | Matti Keskitalo | 17:24 | ||
188 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +14:03 | Juho Tiukkanen | 18:17 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +14:08 | Petteri Laitinen | 17:35 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +14:15 | Pekka Huusari | 17:09 | ||
191 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +14:16 | 15:12 | |||
192 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +14:17 | Oskar Svensson | 25:50 | ||
193 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +14:18 | Pascal Vieser | 18:17 | ||
194 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +14:18 | Adam Georgsson | 19:06 | ||
195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +14:19 | Esa Hongell | 16:55 | ||
196 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +14:20 | Antti-Markus Kirssi | 17:40 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +14:22 | Ville Kosola | 18:16 | ||
198 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +14:23 | Harri Pajula | 17:31 | ||
199 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +14:25 | Seppo Koskinen | 17:55 | ||
200 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +14:30 | Kalle Junnikkala | 17:34 |
All | Next 200 > |