All | Next 200 > |
1 | Järla Orientering (11) | 1:42:20 | Olle Boström | 37:45 | ||
2 | OK Linne (4) | +2 | Jan Troeng | 37:44 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:34 | Hannu Airila | 39:40 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:37 | Emil Granqvist | 38:02 | ||
5 | Frol IL (28) | +1:37 | Martin Vister | 38:19 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (100) | +1:38 | Fredrik Mattsson | 39:53 | ||
7 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:40 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 40:57 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:42 | Öystein Sörensen | 38:25 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +1:42 | Erik Liljequist | 39:24 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:43 | Jakob Lööf | 39:27 | ||
11 | Koovee (9) | +1:45 | Lauri Sild | 38:49 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:46 | Andreas Hall | 40:02 | ||
13 | OK Trian (22) | +1:48 | Jörgen Wickholm | 39:55 | ||
14 | Lynx (31) | +2:07 | Niklas Saramäki | 39:55 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:43 | Kent Ohlsson | 40:42 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +2:53 | Tomi Mattila | 41:22 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +2:54 | Mikko Huhtinen | 40:21 | ||
18 | Fossum IF (36) | +2:55 | Tim Robertson | 41:09 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:56 | Filip Dahlgren | 39:08 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +2:58 | Johan Lindberg | 39:16 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +2:59 | Mats Haldin | 41:30 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +3:01 | Jegor Kostylev | 41:20 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +3:01 | Petri Saari | 39:01 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +3:03 | Ville Laakso | 40:21 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (49) | +3:05 | Simon Imark | 38:15 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +3:08 | Anders Skarholt | 40:52 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +3:10 | Janis Kums | 39:30 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (143) | +3:11 | Juho Westerlund | 38:50 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +3:13 | Sami Vähänen | 39:36 | ||
30 | Konnerud IL (147) | +3:15 | Jonas Juveli | 40:47 | ||
31 | IGTISA (50) | +3:15 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 38:44 | ||
32 | Halden SK (2) | +3:20 | Jarkko Huovila | 40:11 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +3:21 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 40:35 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +3:28 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 38:30 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:31 | Anton Kuukka | 39:52 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (35) | +3:34 | Robbin Kantarp | 39:28 | ||
37 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +3:35 | Aleksi Karppinen | 39:17 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +3:38 | Erik Lind | 39:46 | ||
39 | MS Parma (18) | +3:42 | Henrik Väisänen | 41:43 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +3:43 | Jesper Svensk | 39:19 | ||
41 | NTNUI (29) | +3:59 | Simen Aamodt | 39:23 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +4:30 | Doug Tullie | 39:19 | ||
43 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +4:32 | Aapo Aaltio | 40:14 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +4:33 | Mikael Eliasson | 42:16 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +4:36 | Aleksi Sorsa | 40:39 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +4:37 | Juha Luoma | 39:55 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (20) | +5:11 | Daniel Attås | 40:46 | ||
48 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:12 | Jonas Pilblad | 40:10 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +5:13 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 41:00 | ||
50 | Navi (82) | +5:15 | Topias Ahola | 41:15 | ||
51 | IL Tyrving (14) | +5:17 | Espen Jakobsen | 41:16 | ||
52 | Varegg IL (56) | +5:43 | Arnesen Simen | 43:36 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +6:13 | Vegard Danielsen | 41:38 | ||
54 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +6:22 | Timo Joensuu | 43:43 | ||
55 | OK Orion (40) | +6:24 | Olof Sangren | 42:56 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +6:26 | Ludvig Åhlund | 41:31 | ||
57 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +6:28 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 43:00 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +6:31 | Niklas Olofsson | 43:03 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +6:37 | Martin Ivarsson | 44:28 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +6:39 | Perttu Sorsa | 41:35 | ||
61 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +7:11 | Håvard Vassenden | 45:00 | ||
62 | Långhundra IF (95) | +7:28 | Anton Forsberg | 42:43 | ||
63 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +7:49 | Lauri Oikarinen | 42:40 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +7:55 | Heino Ollin | 42:27 | ||
65 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +8:07 | Theo Fleurent | 44:31 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +8:44 | Robert Merl | 44:51 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti (55) | +8:59 | Roman Efimov | 45:29 | ||
68 | Heming Orientering (251) | +9:02 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 42:18 | ||
69 | Koovee 3 (279) | +9:06 | Simo Mertanen | 44:07 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +9:09 | Janne Weckman | 42:46 | ||
71 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +9:10 | Lucas Sundblad | 40:57 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +9:12 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 45:19 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +9:14 | Martin Djerf | 42:45 | ||
74 | OLC Graz (466) | +9:16 | Matthias Gröll | 44:14 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +9:17 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 40:52 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +9:21 | Vesa Mäkinen | 42:39 | ||
77 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +9:21 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 44:40 | ||
78 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +9:38 | Andreas Jansson | 44:46 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +9:40 | Axel Granqvist | 43:25 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +9:41 | Johan Modig | 43:17 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +9:43 | Kimmo Vilska | 42:13 | ||
82 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +9:45 | Tore Sandvik | 43:37 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +10:06 | Niko Larmala | 46:18 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +10:14 | Sigur Heggedal | 44:57 | ||
85 | OK Södertörn (91) | +10:15 | Josh Bech | 47:03 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +10:17 | Henri Kalve | 44:02 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +10:20 | Teemu Eerola | 45:19 | ||
88 | Rastivarsat (151) | +10:21 | Lauri Huotari | 46:54 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK (44) | +10:24 | Jarkko Liuha | 45:02 | ||
90 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +10:25 | Edgars Lakis | 45:21 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +10:25 | Aapo Summanen | 45:29 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +10:47 | Erik Blomgren | 47:03 | ||
93 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +10:49 | Peeter Pihl | 45:48 | ||
94 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +10:49 | Marcus Berggren | 45:31 | ||
95 | Byåsen IL (225) | +11:01 | Ola Berger | 46:28 | ||
96 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +11:19 | Erling Hjermstad | 49:15 | ||
97 | SK Uusi (110) | +11:28 | Markus Airila | 47:04 | ||
98 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +12:00 | Jani Virta | 46:30 | ||
99 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +12:00 | Mattias Karlsson | 46:15 | ||
100 | OK Denseln (10) | +12:01 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 40:48 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +12:06 | Mika Jokiranta | 46:23 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +12:15 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 46:17 | ||
103 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +12:17 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 45:50 | ||
104 | Turengin RC (841) | +12:19 | Ari Meriläinen | 46:57 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +12:23 | Sampo Rahko | 44:19 | ||
106 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +12:28 | Björn Kristiansson | 48:33 | ||
107 | Hestra IF (78) | +12:28 | Linus Landergren | 46:46 | ||
108 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +12:54 | Eivind Tonna | 47:39 | ||
109 | OK Raseborg (125) | +12:58 | Erik Haajanen | 47:41 | ||
110 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +13:11 | Yury Yazykov | 44:54 | ||
111 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +13:18 | Alexandr Raykov | 45:16 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +13:19 | Marko Pitkänen | 48:00 | ||
113 | Catalonia Team (239) | +13:30 | Pol Rafols | 47:52 | ||
114 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +13:46 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 47:35 | ||
115 | Snättringe SK (256) | +13:47 | Flavio Poltera | 41:43 | ||
116 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +13:48 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 45:44 | ||
117 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +13:53 | Mattias Kretschmar | 50:14 | ||
118 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +13:56 | Eero Jalli | 46:28 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +13:57 | Juho Rajaniemi | 45:39 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +14:04 | Petri Ikävalko | 45:52 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (80) | +14:13 | Vasili Straltsou | 47:51 | ||
122 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +14:17 | Kari Hillo | 47:40 | ||
123 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +14:41 | Andreas Kraas | 42:44 | ||
124 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +14:49 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 44:18 | ||
125 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +14:52 | Eero Lehtonen | 49:35 | ||
126 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +14:55 | Edvard Davidsson | 49:27 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +14:59 | Matti Alonen | 48:54 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +15:18 | Matti Töyrylä | 46:46 | ||
129 | Nord West (81) | +15:19 | ALEKSANDER BELOV | 50:01 | ||
130 | Medeina (404) | +15:38 | Justas Misunas | 49:20 | ||
131 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +15:56 | Dmitriy Masniy | 49:47 | ||
132 | Halmstad OK (167) | +16:38 | Mikael Lundqvist | 51:38 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +16:49 | Sampsa Lintunen | 50:24 | ||
134 | OK Slavutich (468) | +16:51 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 50:48 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +16:53 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 44:45 | ||
136 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +16:55 | Lauri Sorsa | 48:45 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +16:57 | Tuomo Laine | 45:10 | ||
138 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +16:59 | Juha Martikainen | 46:23 | ||
139 | Black Sea OK (84) | +17:01 | Roman Bondarenko | 45:17 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +17:01 | Mikko Väisänen | 43:43 | ||
141 | Attunda OK (86) | +17:03 | Axel Wrådhe | 46:17 | ||
142 | OK Saldus (374) | +17:08 | Guntars Mankus | 51:35 | ||
143 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +17:39 | 42:36 | |||
144 | IFK Umeå (68) | +17:41 | Martin Hederskog | 42:05 | ||
145 | OK Milan (375) | +17:53 | Jakob Fransson | 52:07 | ||
146 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +18:20 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 46:41 | ||
147 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +18:35 | Heikki Istolahti | 53:15 | ||
148 | OK Meridians (203) | +18:41 | Karlis Kaminskis | 52:26 | ||
149 | Täby OK (61) | +18:57 | Jens Rönnols | 42:07 | ||
150 | Lynx 2 (108) | +19:13 | Henrik Asklöf | 46:58 | ||
151 | Nord West 2 (170) | +19:16 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 47:47 | ||
152 | Freidig SPK (449) | +19:17 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 42:59 | ||
153 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +19:20 | Juha Huhtanen | 50:50 | ||
154 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +19:21 | Torben Wendler | 46:55 | ||
155 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +19:25 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 46:59 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +19:29 | Petteri Laitinen | 46:57 | ||
157 | Bussola OK (249) | +19:34 | Ruegg Simon | 47:53 | ||
158 | OK Ogre (1323) | +19:41 | Nauris Neimanis | 44:17 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +19:45 | Harri Pajula | 46:54 | ||
160 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +19:48 | Stefan Schlatter | 56:05 | ||
161 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +19:48 | Andreas Liljegren | 47:55 | ||
162 | Växjö OK (181) | +19:52 | Henrik Eklund | 47:57 | ||
163 | OK77 (148) | +19:56 | Jonathan Ray | 44:57 | ||
164 | IF Femman (88) | +20:00 | Staffan Järn | 45:29 | ||
165 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +20:01 | Marius Pytten | 48:57 | ||
166 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +20:04 | Filip Karlsson | 45:19 | ||
167 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +20:06 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 49:13 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +20:08 | Vesa Tuviala | 48:37 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK (149) | +20:09 | Niklas Olsson | 44:44 | ||
170 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +20:14 | Niku Rintala | 47:44 | ||
171 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +20:17 | Mockunas Leonas | 47:00 | ||
172 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +20:18 | Juha Villa | 45:01 | ||
173 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +20:19 | Oskar Svensson | 55:53 | ||
174 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +20:20 | Niklas Carlsson | 48:15 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +20:26 | Pekka Huusari | 47:21 | ||
176 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +20:28 | Eric Kemp | 46:20 | ||
177 | IF Sturla (255) | +20:29 | Yngvar Höimyr Solberg | 54:19 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +20:33 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 44:51 | ||
179 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +20:38 | Erik Fabritius | 48:29 | ||
180 | RasTiimi (134) | +20:41 | Matti Keskitalo | 48:11 | ||
181 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +20:46 | Tord Strand | 50:19 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +20:50 | Jarrah Day | 45:54 | ||
183 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +20:52 | Martin Särnbrink | 48:39 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +20:59 | Antti Myllärinen | 44:51 | ||
185 | Larvik OK (432) | +20:59 | Jörn Sundby | 49:11 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +21:00 | Konsta Pitkänen | 48:58 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +21:02 | Teemu Lojamo | 54:48 | ||
188 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +21:02 | Marko Vapa | 48:08 | ||
189 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +21:03 | Kalle Junnikkala | 48:08 | ||
190 | OK Hällen (103) | +21:05 | Peter Öberg | 40:40 | ||
191 | OK Kapa (175) | +21:07 | Gatis Barons fon Caics | 55:46 | ||
192 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +21:07 | Santeri Aikio | 47:46 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (235) | +21:21 | Thomas Cederberg | 53:11 | ||
194 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +21:27 | Olle Sörqvist | 56:12 | ||
195 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +21:30 | Adam Georgsson | 50:19 | ||
196 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +21:39 | Gianluca Salvioni | 46:26 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +21:41 | Albin Olausson | 49:07 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +21:44 | Timo Savelainen | 45:59 | ||
199 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +21:44 | Juho Tiukkanen | 49:59 | ||
200 | EUOC (208) | +21:46 | Alistair Masson | 56:23 |
All | Next 200 > |