All | Next 200 > |
1 | Järla Orientering (11) | 1:46:50 | Olle Boström | 42:15 | ||
2 | OK Linne (4) | +1 | Jan Troeng | 42:13 | ||
3 | Koovee (9) | +1:22 | Lauri Sild | 42:56 | ||
4 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:33 | Emil Granqvist | 42:28 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +1:34 | Erik Liljequist | 43:46 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (100) | +1:36 | Fredrik Mattsson | 44:21 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:37 | Öystein Sörensen | 42:50 | ||
8 | OK Trian (22) | +1:38 | Jörgen Wickholm | 44:15 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:38 | Jakob Lööf | 43:52 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:39 | Hannu Airila | 44:15 | ||
11 | Frol IL (28) | +1:41 | Martin Vister | 42:53 | ||
12 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:43 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 45:30 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:54 | Andreas Hall | 44:40 | ||
14 | Lynx (31) | +1:59 | Niklas Saramäki | 44:17 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:00 | Kent Ohlsson | 44:29 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +2:48 | Johan Lindberg | 43:36 | ||
17 | IGTISA (50) | +2:51 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 42:50 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +2:53 | Tomi Mattila | 45:52 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:54 | Filip Dahlgren | 43:36 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +2:55 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 42:27 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +2:57 | Aleksi Karppinen | 43:09 | ||
22 | Halden SK (2) | +2:57 | Jarkko Huovila | 44:18 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +2:58 | Petri Saari | 43:28 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:58 | Anton Kuukka | 43:49 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +2:59 | Mats Haldin | 46:00 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (35) | +3:00 | Robbin Kantarp | 43:24 | ||
27 | MS Parma (18) | +3:02 | Henrik Väisänen | 45:33 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (49) | +3:02 | Simon Imark | 42:42 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +3:03 | Ville Laakso | 44:51 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +3:03 | Mikko Huhtinen | 45:00 | ||
31 | Fossum IF (36) | +3:03 | Tim Robertson | 45:47 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +3:05 | Anders Skarholt | 45:19 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +3:06 | Janis Kums | 43:56 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +3:10 | Jesper Svensk | 43:16 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (143) | +3:11 | Juho Westerlund | 43:20 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +3:15 | Jegor Kostylev | 46:04 | ||
37 | NTNUI (29) | +3:29 | Simen Aamodt | 43:23 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +3:38 | Sami Vähänen | 44:31 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +3:44 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 45:28 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +3:55 | Doug Tullie | 43:14 | ||
41 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +4:00 | Aapo Aaltio | 44:12 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +4:01 | Juha Luoma | 43:49 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +4:14 | Erik Lind | 44:52 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (20) | +4:29 | Daniel Attås | 44:34 | ||
45 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +4:32 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 44:49 | ||
46 | Navi (82) | +4:32 | Topias Ahola | 45:02 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:32 | Jonas Pilblad | 44:00 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (14) | +4:35 | Espen Jakobsen | 45:04 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +4:36 | Aleksi Sorsa | 45:09 | ||
50 | Konnerud IL (147) | +5:11 | Jonas Juveli | 47:13 | ||
51 | Varegg IL (56) | +5:13 | Arnesen Simen | 47:36 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +6:02 | Ludvig Åhlund | 45:37 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +6:11 | Perttu Sorsa | 45:37 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +6:12 | Vegard Danielsen | 46:07 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +6:16 | Mikael Eliasson | 48:29 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +6:33 | Martin Ivarsson | 48:54 | ||
57 | OK Orion (40) | +6:59 | Olof Sangren | 48:01 | ||
58 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +7:02 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 48:04 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +7:10 | Niklas Olofsson | 48:12 | ||
60 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +7:15 | Timo Joensuu | 49:06 | ||
61 | Långhundra IF (95) | +8:23 | Anton Forsberg | 48:08 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +8:26 | Heino Ollin | 47:28 | ||
63 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +8:27 | Lauri Oikarinen | 47:48 | ||
64 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +8:38 | Theo Fleurent | 49:32 | ||
65 | Heming Orientering (251) | +8:42 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 46:28 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +8:45 | Robert Merl | 49:22 | ||
67 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +8:47 | Håvard Vassenden | 51:06 | ||
68 | Koovee 3 (279) | +8:49 | Simo Mertanen | 48:20 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +8:55 | Janne Weckman | 47:02 | ||
70 | OLC Graz (466) | +9:06 | Matthias Gröll | 48:34 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +9:07 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 45:12 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +9:11 | Lucas Sundblad | 45:28 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (55) | +9:25 | Roman Efimov | 50:25 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +9:39 | Martin Djerf | 47:40 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +9:40 | Andreas Jansson | 49:18 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +9:42 | Vesa Mäkinen | 47:30 | ||
77 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +9:53 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 49:42 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +9:59 | Axel Granqvist | 48:14 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +10:02 | Johan Modig | 48:08 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +10:05 | Kimmo Vilska | 47:05 | ||
81 | OK Södertörn (91) | +10:05 | Josh Bech | 51:23 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +10:08 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 50:45 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +10:21 | Aapo Summanen | 49:55 | ||
84 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +10:27 | Edgars Lakis | 49:53 | ||
85 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +10:30 | Marcus Berggren | 49:42 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +10:35 | Erik Blomgren | 51:21 | ||
87 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +10:39 | Tore Sandvik | 49:01 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +10:43 | Niko Larmala | 51:25 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +10:48 | Peeter Pihl | 50:17 | ||
90 | Byåsen IL (225) | +10:53 | Ola Berger | 50:50 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +11:00 | Sigur Heggedal | 50:13 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK (44) | +11:02 | Jarkko Liuha | 50:10 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +11:06 | Henri Kalve | 49:21 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +11:12 | Teemu Eerola | 50:41 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat (151) | +11:15 | Lauri Huotari | 52:18 | ||
96 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +11:50 | Erling Hjermstad | 54:16 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +12:06 | Mika Jokiranta | 50:53 | ||
98 | OK Denseln (10) | +12:07 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 45:24 | ||
99 | SK Uusi (110) | +12:08 | Markus Airila | 52:14 | ||
100 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +12:09 | Jani Virta | 51:09 | ||
101 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +12:11 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 50:14 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +12:12 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 50:44 | ||
103 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +12:13 | Mattias Karlsson | 50:58 | ||
104 | Hestra IF (78) | +12:16 | Linus Landergren | 51:04 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +12:51 | Sampo Rahko | 49:17 | ||
106 | Turengin RC (841) | +13:02 | Ari Meriläinen | 52:10 | ||
107 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +13:17 | Björn Kristiansson | 53:52 | ||
108 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +13:20 | Yury Yazykov | 49:33 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +13:20 | Eivind Tonna | 52:35 | ||
110 | OK Raseborg (125) | +13:22 | Erik Haajanen | 52:35 | ||
111 | Catalonia Team (239) | +13:23 | Pol Rafols | 52:15 | ||
112 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +13:45 | Alexandr Raykov | 50:13 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +13:45 | Marko Pitkänen | 52:56 | ||
114 | OK Rodhen (80) | +13:48 | Vasili Straltsou | 51:56 | ||
115 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +14:50 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 48:49 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +14:54 | Petri Ikävalko | 51:12 | ||
117 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +14:56 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 53:15 | ||
118 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +14:56 | Eero Jalli | 51:58 | ||
119 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +14:57 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 51:23 | ||
120 | Snättringe SK (256) | +14:57 | Flavio Poltera | 47:23 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +14:59 | Juho Rajaniemi | 51:11 | ||
122 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +15:00 | Andreas Kraas | 47:33 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +15:21 | Kari Hillo | 53:14 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +15:23 | Matti Alonen | 53:48 | ||
125 | Medeina (404) | +15:40 | Justas Misunas | 53:52 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +15:41 | Matti Töyrylä | 51:39 | ||
127 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +15:52 | Edvard Davidsson | 54:54 | ||
128 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +15:54 | Eero Lehtonen | 55:07 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +16:32 | Dmitriy Masniy | 54:53 | ||
130 | Black Sea OK (84) | +16:41 | Roman Bondarenko | 49:27 | ||
131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +16:48 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 49:10 | ||
132 | Halmstad OK (167) | +16:54 | Mikael Lundqvist | 56:24 | ||
133 | Nord West (81) | +16:57 | ALEKSANDER BELOV | 56:09 | ||
134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +17:16 | Sampsa Lintunen | 55:21 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +17:30 | Mikko Väisänen | 48:42 | ||
136 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +17:33 | Lauri Sorsa | 53:53 | ||
137 | OK Saldus (374) | +17:36 | Guntars Mankus | 56:33 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +17:39 | Tuomo Laine | 50:22 | ||
139 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +17:43 | Juha Martikainen | 51:37 | ||
140 | Attunda OK (86) | +17:54 | Axel Wrådhe | 51:38 | ||
141 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +18:10 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 51:01 | ||
142 | IFK Umeå (68) | +18:12 | Martin Hederskog | 47:06 | ||
143 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +18:14 | 47:41 | |||
144 | OK Milan (375) | +18:24 | Jakob Fransson | 57:08 | ||
145 | Täby OK (61) | +19:06 | Jens Rönnols | 46:46 | ||
146 | OK Slavutich (468) | +19:06 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 57:33 | ||
147 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +19:15 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 51:19 | ||
148 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +19:16 | Mattias Kretschmar | 1:00:07 | ||
149 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +19:21 | Torben Wendler | 51:25 | ||
150 | OK Meridians (203) | +19:37 | Karlis Kaminskis | 57:52 | ||
151 | Nord West 2 (170) | +19:46 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 52:47 | ||
152 | Freidig SPK (449) | +19:48 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 48:00 | ||
153 | Lynx 2 (108) | +19:49 | Henrik Asklöf | 52:04 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +19:50 | Heikki Istolahti | 59:00 | ||
155 | Växjö OK (181) | +19:51 | Henrik Eklund | 52:26 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +20:11 | Petteri Laitinen | 52:09 | ||
157 | Bussola OK (249) | +20:13 | Ruegg Simon | 53:02 | ||
158 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +20:18 | Juha Huhtanen | 56:18 | ||
159 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +20:27 | Oskar Svensson | 1:00:31 | ||
160 | OK Hällen (103) | +20:28 | Peter Öberg | 44:33 | ||
161 | OK77 (148) | +20:29 | Jonathan Ray | 50:00 | ||
162 | OK Ogre (1323) | +20:31 | Nauris Neimanis | 49:37 | ||
163 | RasTiimi (134) | +20:33 | Matti Keskitalo | 52:33 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +20:35 | Niku Rintala | 52:35 | ||
165 | IF Femman (88) | +20:36 | Staffan Järn | 50:35 | ||
166 | Linköpings OK (149) | +20:36 | Niklas Olsson | 49:41 | ||
167 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +20:37 | Marius Pytten | 54:03 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +20:39 | Harri Pajula | 52:18 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +20:40 | Jarrah Day | 50:14 | ||
170 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +20:42 | Filip Karlsson | 50:27 | ||
171 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +20:44 | Andreas Liljegren | 53:21 | ||
172 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +20:48 | Niklas Carlsson | 53:13 | ||
173 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +20:49 | Mockunas Leonas | 52:02 | ||
174 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +20:51 | Pekka Huusari | 52:16 | ||
175 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +20:51 | Erik Fabritius | 53:12 | ||
176 | IF Sturla (255) | +20:55 | Yngvar Höimyr Solberg | 59:15 | ||
177 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +20:59 | Martin Särnbrink | 53:16 | ||
178 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +21:00 | Tord Strand | 55:03 | ||
179 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +21:05 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 54:42 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +21:08 | Vesa Tuviala | 54:07 | ||
181 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +21:10 | Antti Myllärinen | 49:32 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +21:13 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 50:01 | ||
183 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +21:13 | Juha Villa | 50:26 | ||
184 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +21:14 | Eric Kemp | 51:36 | ||
185 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +21:15 | Marko Vapa | 52:51 | ||
186 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +21:15 | Kalle Junnikkala | 52:50 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +21:17 | Konsta Pitkänen | 53:45 | ||
188 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +21:17 | Santeri Aikio | 52:26 | ||
189 | Larvik OK (432) | +21:21 | Jörn Sundby | 54:03 | ||
190 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +21:25 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:02:12 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +21:25 | Teemu Lojamo | 59:41 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +21:34 | Timo Savelainen | 50:19 | ||
193 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +21:39 | Gianluca Salvioni | 50:56 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +21:42 | Albin Olausson | 53:38 | ||
195 | OK Kapa (175) | +21:48 | Gatis Barons fon Caics | 1:00:57 | ||
196 | EUOC (208) | +21:49 | Alistair Masson | 1:00:56 | ||
197 | OK Botnia (235) | +21:53 | Thomas Cederberg | 58:13 | ||
198 | Oppsal IF (159) | +22:07 | Sigve Vågsnes | 50:49 | ||
199 | Asker SK (263) | +22:25 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 48:24 | ||
200 | OK Alehof (331) | +22:29 | Albin Thunberg | 46:55 |
All | Next 200 > |