All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Ravinen (24) | 3:44:31 | Gustav Bergman | 1:22:01 | ||
2 | Koovee (9) | +1 | Timo Sild | 1:22:29 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +1 | Olav Lundanes | 1:22:08 | ||
4 | OK Linne (4) | +47 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:23:17 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +47 | Babtiste Rollier | 1:23:09 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (11) | +49 | Martin Härberg | 1:23:10 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +59 | Hector Haines | 1:23:03 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +1:04 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:23:21 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:04 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:23:06 | ||
10 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:04 | Jesper Lysell | 1:22:55 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:08 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:23:18 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:11 | Anders Nordberg | 1:22:52 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:16 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:23:07 | ||
14 | OK Trian (22) | +1:17 | Topi Penttinen | 1:23:05 | ||
15 | MS Parma (18) | +1:21 | Arto Talvinen | 1:22:56 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:30 | Johan Bäckman | 1:23:22 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +3:14 | Fredric Portin | 1:21:16 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:15 | Elias Kuukka | 1:21:18 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +3:32 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:25:48 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +4:33 | Aki Saari | 1:26:32 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:05 | Johan Högstrand | 1:23:13 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:06 | Joakim Svensk | 1:27:25 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +5:12 | Vili Niemi | 1:23:08 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +5:30 | Janis Krumins | 1:27:25 | ||
25 | Ärla IF (35) | +6:59 | Emil Andersson | 1:28:55 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +7:25 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:29:30 | ||
27 | IGTISA (50) | +8:14 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:27:06 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +8:22 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:26:27 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving (14) | +9:01 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:27:48 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +9:02 | Ola Martner | 1:21:43 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +9:16 | Milos Nykodym | 1:23:19 | ||
32 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +9:21 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:27:30 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +9:45 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:27:43 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (36) | +9:56 | Sven Hellmueller | 1:28:22 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +10:41 | Anders Carlsson | 1:32:20 | ||
36 | Lynx (31) | +11:25 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:30:14 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:29 | Esa Huttunen | 1:29:24 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (49) | +11:44 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:33:44 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (20) | +11:49 | Jonas Merz | 1:29:54 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +13:33 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:35:10 | ||
41 | NTNUI (29) | +15:57 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:29:27 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +16:08 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:33:24 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +16:31 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:38:24 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +17:06 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:26:32 | ||
45 | Konnerud IL (147) | +17:54 | Audun Heimdal | 1:29:00 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +17:55 | Andrey Lamov | 1:29:45 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +17:59 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:32:52 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +18:22 | Simon Svensson | 1:29:15 | ||
49 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +18:37 | Johan Nordlund | 1:32:06 | ||
50 | Varegg IL (56) | +18:58 | Per Harald Johansen | 1:32:19 | ||
51 | OK Denseln (10) | +19:01 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:26:38 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +19:04 | Halvor Saunes | 1:26:16 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +19:21 | Johan Wickström | 1:32:03 | ||
54 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +19:25 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:37:03 | ||
55 | OLC Graz (466) | +19:57 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:30:00 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +20:11 | Josef Nordlund | 1:32:38 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +21:40 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:35:15 | ||
58 | Långhundra IF (95) | +21:51 | Erik Åhlin | 1:34:09 | ||
59 | Heming Orientering (251) | +22:01 | Kasper Fosser | 1:34:29 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +24:07 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:37:16 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +24:11 | Tomi Närvä | 1:33:42 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +24:14 | Tero Föhr | 1:33:50 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +24:14 | Veli Kangas | 1:31:45 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +24:16 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:31:50 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (55) | +24:50 | Igor Popov | 1:34:22 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +25:25 | Jere Kommio | 1:38:39 | ||
67 | OK Kåre (100) | +25:53 | Adam Chloupek | 1:47:46 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK (44) | +25:53 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:32:29 | ||
69 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +25:59 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:31:53 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +26:27 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:33:47 | ||
71 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +26:38 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:34:33 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +26:43 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:36:45 | ||
73 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +27:36 | Tue Lassen | 1:32:21 | ||
74 | Koovee 3 (279) | +27:44 | Pavel Schestakov | 1:34:51 | ||
75 | OK Orion (40) | +28:21 | Erik Andersson | 1:41:00 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +28:44 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:35:48 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +28:57 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 1:28:25 | ||
78 | Snättringe SK (256) | +29:00 | Simon Hector | 1:31:56 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (68) | +29:27 | Lukas Peterson | 1:32:17 | ||
80 | Navi (82) | +29:53 | Clemnt Valla | 1:43:03 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +30:06 | Kalle Rantala | 1:37:12 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +30:09 | Viktor Runnby | 1:40:58 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +30:10 | Jouni Kujala | 1:34:05 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +30:20 | Janne Nieminen | 1:37:09 | ||
85 | OK Södertörn (91) | +30:28 | Marian Basset | 1:38:44 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (80) | +30:32 | Martin Jansson | 1:34:38 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (149) | +30:50 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:26:43 | ||
88 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +31:41 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:38:04 | ||
89 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +32:01 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:37:23 | ||
90 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +32:04 | Antti Vainio | 1:38:44 | ||
91 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +32:19 | Otto Sund | 1:39:21 | ||
92 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +32:54 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:36:42 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +33:03 | Håvard Irgens | 1:32:07 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +33:06 | Markus Lang | 1:39:52 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +33:26 | Mikko Hölli | 1:34:28 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +33:31 | Tapio Perä | 1:40:16 | ||
97 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +33:55 | Simen Bordal | 1:38:40 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +34:15 | Jani Söyring | 1:41:04 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +34:19 | George Mavchun | 1:38:18 | ||
100 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +34:24 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:41:32 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +34:32 | Nick Barrable | 1:41:17 | ||
102 | Nord West (81) | +34:59 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:33:21 | ||
103 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +35:16 | 1:33:44 | |||
104 | OK Hällen (103) | +35:35 | Jonas Engström | 1:39:00 | ||
105 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +35:45 | Albert Mollen | 1:46:17 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +36:28 | Patrik Lind | 1:49:03 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +37:12 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:35:28 | ||
108 | OK Ogre (1323) | +37:20 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:32:53 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +37:28 | Anssi Huostila | 1:45:01 | ||
110 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +37:30 | Heikki Manninen | 1:39:42 | ||
111 | RasTiimi (134) | +38:48 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:36:32 | ||
112 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +39:18 | Anton Nilsson | 1:38:40 | ||
113 | SK Uusi (110) | +39:31 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:43:32 | ||
114 | Black Sea OK (84) | +39:35 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 1:42:42 | ||
115 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +39:41 | Alexander Minakov | 1:39:05 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +40:04 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:46:51 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +40:05 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:43:00 | ||
118 | Catalonia Team (239) | +40:13 | Biel Rafols | 1:43:43 | ||
119 | Freidig SPK (449) | +40:15 | Håvard Eidsmo | 1:35:52 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +40:29 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:47:57 | ||
121 | Växjö OK (181) | +40:29 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:36:12 | ||
122 | Täby OK (61) | +40:32 | Jakub Skoda | 1:43:05 | ||
123 | Halmstad OK (167) | +40:32 | Björn Karlsson | 1:38:04 | ||
124 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +40:32 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:39:15 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat (151) | +40:36 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:41:29 | ||
126 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +40:39 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:32:00 | ||
127 | Hestra IF (78) | +40:41 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:38:59 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +40:45 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:36:23 | ||
129 | OK77 (148) | +40:55 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:40:21 | ||
130 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +41:24 | Will Critchley | 1:37:11 | ||
131 | IF Femman (88) | +41:33 | Anders Bäckström | 1:36:49 | ||
132 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +41:36 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:35:18 | ||
133 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +41:36 | Emil Lönnström | 1:37:11 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +41:40 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:37:44 | ||
135 | Nord West 2 (170) | +41:44 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:37:32 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +42:12 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:44:44 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +42:34 | Konsta Puranen | 1:38:44 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +42:40 | Jani Laine | 1:44:31 | ||
139 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +42:47 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:43:16 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (125) | +43:17 | Daniel Forsell | 1:41:23 | ||
141 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +43:25 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:37:50 | ||
142 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +43:38 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:33:39 | ||
143 | Oppsal IF (159) | +43:58 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:38:52 | ||
144 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +44:00 | Mathias Drage | 1:33:15 | ||
145 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +44:22 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:36:18 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +44:33 | Jani Riissanen | 1:47:58 | ||
147 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +44:40 | Tom Campbell | 1:40:24 | ||
148 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +44:41 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:35:57 | ||
149 | Asker SK (263) | +44:42 | Erland Kvisle | 1:40:57 | ||
150 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +44:59 | Olli Suonpää | 1:45:04 | ||
151 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +45:18 | Robbie Anderson | 1:42:09 | ||
152 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +45:33 | Magnus Nordström | 1:52:16 | ||
153 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +46:03 | Atte Seppänen | 1:40:45 | ||
154 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +46:56 | Ari - Pekka Juensuu | 1:42:20 | ||
155 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +47:29 | Iivo Kriikkula | 1:33:59 | ||
156 | Lynx 2 (108) | +47:39 | Rainer Kujala | 1:44:23 | ||
157 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +48:03 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:55:13 | ||
158 | Azuolas (107) | +48:37 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:43:50 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +48:45 | Tuomas Tala | 1:45:08 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +48:59 | Eero Markkila | 1:48:12 | ||
161 | Attunda OK (86) | +49:17 | Oskar Daniels | 1:46:45 | ||
162 | OK Roslagen (195) | +49:19 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:38:05 | ||
163 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +49:40 | Jussi Taussi | 1:36:13 | ||
164 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +49:52 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:36:13 | ||
165 | Bussola OK (249) | +49:53 | Frei Lukas | 1:45:01 | ||
166 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +49:54 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:39:45 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +49:59 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:44:46 | ||
168 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +50:05 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:36:37 | ||
169 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +50:16 | Charlie Stolt | 1:51:07 | ||
170 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +50:23 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:48:16 | ||
171 | OK Slavutich (468) | +50:29 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:44:52 | ||
172 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +50:45 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:53:31 | ||
173 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +50:46 | Joakim Axelsson | 1:53:15 | ||
174 | OK Saldus (374) | +50:57 | Oskars Zernis | 1:48:22 | ||
175 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +51:28 | Janne Kuningas | 1:41:02 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +51:40 | Roope Koskinen | 1:39:24 | ||
177 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +51:48 | Vit Braveny | 1:33:00 | ||
178 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +51:51 | Markus Kainu | 1:40:59 | ||
179 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +51:52 | Matias Sankari | 1:43:53 | ||
180 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +52:03 | Pekka Lapila | 1:42:02 | ||
181 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +52:08 | Gion Schnyder | 1:37:44 | ||
182 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +52:08 | Lukas Meier | 1:36:42 | ||
183 | EUOC (208) | +52:16 | Thomas Wilson | 1:39:02 | ||
184 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +52:17 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:41:27 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +52:19 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:43:49 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +52:21 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:42:52 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +52:23 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:47:55 | ||
188 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +53:05 | Lars Soldagg | 1:42:58 | ||
189 | Larvik OK (432) | +53:06 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:47:23 | ||
190 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +53:16 | Matti Takala | 1:51:58 | ||
191 | OK Alehof (331) | +53:24 | Tobias Lindell | 1:52:23 | ||
192 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +53:28 | Arvid Claesson | 1:39:56 | ||
193 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +53:33 | Simon Andersson | 1:49:12 | ||
194 | Skogslöparna (184) | +53:36 | Börje Pauler | 1:32:43 | ||
195 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +53:39 | Albin Andersson | 1:35:41 | ||
196 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +53:45 | Gustav Berglund | 1:38:41 | ||
197 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +53:53 | VASILII KUZMIN | 1:38:58 | ||
198 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +54:13 | Kari Mäkinen | 2:00:05 | ||
199 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +54:19 | Emil Folino | 1:42:13 | ||
200 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +54:20 | Eero Koski | 1:45:44 |
All | Next 200 > |