All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 3:09:40 | Olav Lundanes | 47:16 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (24) | +39 | Gustav Bergman | 47:49 | ||
3 | OK Linne (4) | +39 | Rassmus Andersson | 48:19 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +41 | Aki Saari | 47:49 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +43 | Eetu Savolainen | 48:08 | ||
6 | Koovee 2 (143) | +45 | Jarno Parkkinen | 47:45 | ||
7 | Koovee (9) | +45 | Timo Sild | 48:23 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (45) | +47 | Anders Nordberg | 47:37 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +47 | Johan Bäckman | 47:48 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +48 | Babtiste Rollier | 48:20 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (11) | +49 | Martin Härberg | 48:19 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +51 | Oskari Liukkonen | 48:03 | ||
13 | Frol IL (28) | +53 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 48:20 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +55 | Ivar Lundanes | 48:14 | ||
15 | Rehns BK (60) | +56 | Jesper Lysell | 47:56 | ||
16 | MS Parma (18) | +1:02 | Arto Talvinen | 47:46 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:04 | Hector Haines | 48:17 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:13 | Elias Kuukka | 45:25 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +2:13 | Fredric Portin | 45:25 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +2:28 | Johannes Pohjala | 49:42 | ||
21 | Ärla IF (35) | +2:40 | Emil Andersson | 49:45 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +2:55 | Anders Carlsson | 49:43 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:30 | Johan Högstrand | 48:47 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:34 | Joakim Svensk | 53:03 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +5:36 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 48:50 | ||
26 | IGTISA (50) | +5:37 | Vilius Aleliunas | 49:38 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +5:41 | Vili Niemi | 48:46 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (49) | +5:48 | Andreas Kyburz | 52:58 | ||
29 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +7:01 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 50:08 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +8:18 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 51:36 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (20) | +8:19 | Jonas Merz | 51:34 | ||
32 | Fossum IF (36) | +8:21 | Sven Hellmueller | 51:56 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +8:21 | Esa Huttunen | 51:26 | ||
34 | Lynx (31) | +8:23 | Aapo Leskinen | 52:21 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +8:26 | Ludvig Eriksson | 55:28 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +8:28 | Zsolt Lenkei | 55:15 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +8:40 | Ola Martner | 46:30 | ||
38 | IL Tyrving (14) | +8:44 | Björn Ekeberg | 52:40 | ||
39 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +8:54 | Milos Nykodym | 48:07 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +10:53 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 53:19 | ||
41 | NTNUI (29) | +13:40 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 52:19 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +13:43 | Tuomas Kotro | 53:45 | ||
43 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +13:47 | Juha Vartiainen | 56:35 | ||
44 | Konnerud IL (147) | +14:56 | Audun Heimdal | 51:12 | ||
45 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +14:57 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 49:32 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +15:00 | Johan Wickström | 52:51 | ||
47 | Heming Orientering (251) | +15:00 | Kasper Fosser | 52:37 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +15:01 | Johan Nordlund | 53:39 | ||
49 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +15:03 | Andrey Lamov | 52:03 | ||
50 | OK Orion (40) | +16:43 | Erik Andersson | 54:31 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +16:50 | Simon Svensson | 52:52 | ||
52 | Varegg IL (56) | +16:52 | Per Harald Johansen | 55:23 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +16:56 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 55:41 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +16:59 | Jere Kommio | 55:22 | ||
55 | OK Denseln (10) | +17:05 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 49:51 | ||
56 | OLC Graz (466) | +17:07 | Klaus Schgaguler | 52:19 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +17:09 | Josef Nordlund | 54:45 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +17:11 | Halvor Saunes | 49:32 | ||
59 | Långhundra IF (95) | +17:17 | Erik Åhlin | 54:45 | ||
60 | OK Kåre (100) | +17:39 | Adam Chloupek | 1:04:42 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (55) | +19:11 | Igor Popov | 53:52 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +19:58 | Tomi Närvä | 54:39 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +20:07 | Viktor Runnby | 56:05 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +20:17 | Jens Wängdahl | 53:01 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +20:21 | Tero Föhr | 55:06 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +21:22 | Helmut Gremmel | 59:40 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +21:25 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 52:28 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +21:27 | Matjaz Stanfel | 54:32 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (44) | +21:30 | Tuomo Istolahti | 53:15 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +21:31 | Sebastian Inderst | 56:43 | ||
71 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +21:32 | Filip Ossiansson | 54:01 | ||
72 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +21:36 | Otto Sund | 53:47 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (279) | +23:37 | Pavel Schestakov | 55:54 | ||
74 | OK Södertörn (91) | +23:37 | Marian Basset | 57:02 | ||
75 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +23:42 | Tue Lassen | 53:37 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +23:49 | Antti Vainio | 55:39 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +23:56 | Janne Nieminen | 55:54 | ||
78 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +24:06 | Patrik Lind | 1:01:50 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +24:08 | Kalle Rantala | 56:23 | ||
80 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +24:17 | Albert Mollen | 59:59 | ||
81 | IFK Umeå (68) | +25:00 | Lukas Peterson | 52:59 | ||
82 | Snättringe SK (256) | +25:02 | Simon Hector | 53:08 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +25:03 | Sergey Dobrynin | 57:16 | ||
84 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +25:08 | Dzmitry Krukov | 56:40 | ||
85 | OK Rodhen (80) | +25:11 | Martin Jansson | 54:26 | ||
86 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +25:14 | Andreas Mageröy | 55:45 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +25:20 | Jouni Kujala | 54:24 | ||
88 | OK Hällen (103) | +25:24 | Jonas Engström | 53:58 | ||
89 | Navi (82) | +25:25 | Clemnt Valla | 1:03:44 | ||
90 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +25:40 | Simen Bordal | 55:34 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +25:44 | Jani Söyring | 57:42 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +25:57 | Anssi Huostila | 58:39 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +26:13 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 50:50 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +27:37 | Markus Lang | 59:32 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +27:45 | Mikko Hölli | 53:57 | ||
96 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +27:45 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:00:02 | ||
97 | Nord West (81) | +28:06 | Nikita Stepanov | 51:37 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +28:19 | Tapio Perä | 1:00:13 | ||
99 | Linköpings OK (149) | +28:43 | Rasmus Elmelid | 49:45 | ||
100 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +28:44 | Bogdan Rodionov | 57:41 | ||
101 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +28:46 | 52:24 | |||
102 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +28:48 | Håvard Irgens | 53:02 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +28:53 | George Mavchun | 58:00 | ||
104 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +30:39 | Anton Nilsson | 55:10 | ||
105 | Black Sea OK (84) | +30:41 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 58:57 | ||
106 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +30:44 | Alexander Minakov | 55:16 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +30:45 | Vesa Lahtinen | 58:49 | ||
108 | SK Uusi (110) | +30:46 | Heikki Väänänen | 59:56 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (239) | +30:48 | Biel Rafols | 59:28 | ||
110 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +31:20 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:03:57 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +31:24 | Jarkko Saarinen | 54:49 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +31:24 | Heikki Manninen | 58:46 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +31:27 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:03:24 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +31:38 | Ari Hämäläinen | 59:19 | ||
115 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +31:49 | Magnus Nordström | 1:03:42 | ||
116 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +32:12 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 56:04 | ||
117 | OK Ogre (1323) | +32:21 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 53:03 | ||
118 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +33:44 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 59:22 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +33:45 | Jani Laine | 1:00:45 | ||
120 | Täby OK (61) | +33:51 | Jakub Skoda | 1:01:33 | ||
121 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +33:51 | Jani Riissanen | 1:02:25 | ||
122 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +33:53 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:06:12 | ||
123 | RasTiimi (134) | +34:02 | Anssi Koirikivi | 56:55 | ||
124 | Växjö OK (181) | +34:06 | Patrik Karlsson | 54:58 | ||
125 | OK77 (148) | +35:49 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:00:24 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (78) | +35:57 | Andreas Holmqvist | 59:24 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +35:58 | Ivan Forsgren | 56:45 | ||
128 | Halmstad OK (167) | +35:59 | Björn Karlsson | 58:40 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (125) | +36:01 | Daniel Forsell | 59:16 | ||
130 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +36:05 | Olli Suonpää | 1:01:20 | ||
131 | Byåsen IL (225) | +36:11 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:08:25 | ||
132 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +36:12 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:07:14 | ||
133 | Nord West 2 (170) | +36:13 | Ivan Rodionov | 57:10 | ||
134 | Oppsal IF (159) | +36:15 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 56:19 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +36:27 | Eero Markkila | 1:00:49 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +36:30 | Konsta Puranen | 57:50 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +36:47 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 59:49 | ||
138 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +36:53 | Joakim Axelsson | 1:04:31 | ||
139 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +37:15 | Magne Jutulstad | 53:46 | ||
140 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +37:18 | Will Critchley | 58:15 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +37:19 | Pyry Mustonen | 58:32 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK (449) | +37:19 | Håvard Eidsmo | 58:05 | ||
143 | Asker SK (263) | +37:20 | Erland Kvisle | 58:44 | ||
144 | Rastivarsat (151) | +37:21 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:03:23 | ||
145 | IF Femman (88) | +37:23 | Anders Bäckström | 57:48 | ||
146 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +37:25 | Emil Lönnström | 58:09 | ||
147 | Bussola OK (249) | +37:26 | Frei Lukas | 57:43 | ||
148 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +37:41 | Sebastian Månsson | 57:15 | ||
149 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +37:45 | Tom Campbell | 58:38 | ||
150 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +37:49 | Tuomas Hapola | 54:54 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +37:53 | Elmeri Toivanen | 57:50 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +37:58 | Ari - Pekka Juensuu | 58:30 | ||
153 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +38:02 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:05:58 | ||
154 | Azuolas (107) | +38:05 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 58:28 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +38:09 | Tuomas Tala | 59:42 | ||
156 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +38:10 | Atte Seppänen | 58:01 | ||
157 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +38:16 | Charlie Stolt | 1:04:16 | ||
158 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +38:19 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 53:30 | ||
159 | Lynx 2 (108) | +39:24 | Rainer Kujala | 1:01:18 | ||
160 | OK Saldus (374) | +39:45 | Oskars Zernis | 1:02:19 | ||
161 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +39:46 | Felix Breitschädel | 56:11 | ||
162 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +39:50 | Mathias Drage | 54:15 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +40:03 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:00:44 | ||
164 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +40:06 | David Mellin | 1:00:45 | ||
165 | Attunda OK (86) | +40:48 | Oskar Daniels | 1:03:25 | ||
166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +41:07 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 55:26 | ||
167 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +41:12 | Matti Takala | 1:05:03 | ||
168 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +41:14 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:05:09 | ||
169 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +41:16 | Iivo Kriikkula | 52:55 | ||
170 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +41:20 | Simon Andersson | 1:02:08 | ||
171 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +42:09 | Fredrik Wigertz | 57:10 | ||
172 | OK Slavutich (468) | +42:17 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:01:49 | ||
173 | OK Roslagen (195) | +42:17 | Tommy Lindberg | 56:12 | ||
174 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +42:37 | Sami Levijoki | 1:10:55 | ||
175 | OK Alehof (331) | +42:41 | Tobias Lindell | 1:06:49 | ||
176 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +42:47 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:01:46 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +42:49 | Pekka Lapila | 57:57 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +42:50 | Petteri Rankinen | 59:29 | ||
179 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +42:53 | Roope Koskinen | 55:46 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +43:02 | Jussi Ernamo | 58:42 | ||
181 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +43:34 | Lars Soldagg | 58:36 | ||
182 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +43:37 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 55:08 | ||
183 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +43:52 | Markus Kainu | 58:09 | ||
184 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +44:10 | Miikka Ketonen | 55:51 | ||
185 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +44:15 | Janne Kuningas | 58:59 | ||
186 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +44:17 | Jussi Taussi | 55:59 | ||
187 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +44:20 | Eero Koski | 1:00:54 | ||
188 | Larvik OK (432) | +44:21 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:03:47 | ||
189 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +44:36 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:07:42 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (203) | +44:46 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:03:22 | ||
191 | DRONGO (581) | +45:08 | Matthew Vokes | 1:00:29 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +45:23 | Matias Sankari | 1:02:33 | ||
193 | Enga (158) | +45:46 | Kjetil Björlo | 57:31 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +45:48 | Mikko Salonen | 1:01:06 | ||
195 | IF Sturla (255) | +45:55 | Lars Henrik Verde Thon | 1:05:41 | ||
196 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +47:03 | Emil Folino | 1:00:06 | ||
197 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +47:08 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:01:34 | ||
198 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +47:10 | Arvid Claesson | 58:47 | ||
199 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +47:13 | Gustav Berglund | 57:17 | ||
200 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +47:14 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:01:24 |
All | Next 200 > |