All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 4:29:03 | Jani Myllärinen | 44:31 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +56 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 45:27 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:20 | Jan Prochazka | 45:05 | ||
4 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:26 | Jouni Heinonen | 44:42 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:28 | Jakob Enmark | 44:52 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:30 | Thomas Carlsson | 44:32 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:31 | Alain Denzler | 45:14 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:32 | Matti Kivelä | 45:00 | ||
9 | MS Parma (18) | +1:36 | Matti Koivisto | 44:47 | ||
10 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:37 | Göran Winblad | 45:05 | ||
11 | Frol IL (28) | +2:11 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 45:39 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:26 | Severi Kymäläinen | 43:43 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +2:52 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 42:19 | ||
14 | OK Trian (22) | +2:53 | Victor Mansner | 46:08 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:55 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 46:28 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (45) | +2:56 | Henrik Eijsink | 46:17 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +3:44 | Assar Hellström | 48:16 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +4:33 | Vesa Taanila | 45:33 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +7:08 | Mats Dahlen | 48:26 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +7:32 | William Pommer | 46:58 | ||
21 | OK Linne (4) | +10:20 | Mats Troeng | 54:05 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +10:51 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 46:02 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:11 | Martins Sirmais | 44:14 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +11:14 | Christian Tingström | 46:44 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +11:17 | Tuomas Tervo | 50:37 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +11:19 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 45:10 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +12:15 | Jonne Lakanen | 52:14 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +12:21 | Tapani Mäkinen | 51:23 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving (14) | +14:23 | Anders Tiltnes | 49:54 | ||
30 | Lynx (31) | +15:38 | Tuomas Metsälä | 48:45 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +15:41 | Heikki Toivio | 51:51 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (49) | +17:30 | Niklas Sunqvist | 50:18 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +17:39 | Mikko Heinonen | 54:46 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +18:03 | Ståle Gjelsten | 53:19 | ||
35 | IGTISA (50) | +18:08 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 54:26 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (35) | +18:21 | Simon Hedlund | 55:54 | ||
37 | NTNUI (29) | +18:28 | Dag Lofthus | 47:03 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +20:27 | Timo Ahvenainen | 48:51 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +20:37 | Pål Skogstjärn | 48:38 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +22:37 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 49:10 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (20) | +22:39 | Johan Aronsson | 55:22 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +23:30 | Linus Rapp | 54:29 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +23:30 | Björn Cederberg | 49:40 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +23:32 | Anssi Vesanto | 46:24 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (10) | +23:35 | Erik Pettersson | 49:06 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +25:19 | Aleksi Sopo | 50:26 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +25:21 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 52:47 | ||
48 | Varegg IL (56) | +25:23 | Petter Erichsen | 50:57 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +26:56 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 47:14 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +27:01 | Ragnar Tonjer | 52:29 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +27:02 | Jimmy Larsson | 52:57 | ||
52 | OLC Graz (466) | +27:04 | Phillip Schiel | 51:39 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +27:24 | Ola Svahn | 54:01 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +28:23 | Eemeli Suominen | 48:44 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +28:53 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:03:40 | ||
56 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +29:06 | Matt Speake | 49:31 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +29:13 | Samu Heiska | 49:31 | ||
58 | OK Kåre (100) | +29:19 | Leif Bader | 47:58 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (44) | +29:20 | Eevert Toivonen | 47:59 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +29:27 | Johan Hamelius | 53:48 | ||
61 | OK Orion (40) | +29:33 | Oskar Lundqvist | 45:44 | ||
62 | Hiisirasti (55) | +29:58 | Joona Huila | 49:40 | ||
63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +31:43 | Joakim Hederskog | 47:18 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +31:44 | Daniel Nilsson | 52:00 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +31:46 | Antti Anttonen | 50:19 | ||
66 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +33:18 | Viktor Antonsson | 51:07 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +35:05 | Christian Christensen | 52:01 | ||
68 | Långhundra IF (95) | +35:22 | Waldemar Andersson | 58:03 | ||
69 | Konnerud IL (147) | +35:26 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:02:04 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +35:47 | Tapio Haarlaa | 50:13 | ||
71 | Heming Orientering (251) | +35:50 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 58:21 | ||
72 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +35:54 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 48:07 | ||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +36:10 | Vili Virkki | 55:17 | ||
74 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +36:12 | Stefan Jonsson | 54:06 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +36:57 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 48:26 | ||
76 | Koovee 3 (279) | +37:00 | Tero Mamia | 53:48 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +37:09 | Matti Vainionpää | 52:57 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +38:01 | Juha Peltola | 50:29 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +38:07 | Tero Heikkilä | 52:19 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (68) | +38:10 | Joel Sjölander | 53:15 | ||
81 | OK Södertörn (91) | +39:56 | Georg Eklöw | 54:00 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +40:44 | Henrik Laas | 50:00 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +40:49 | Mattias Mårts | 52:15 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +41:27 | Albin Claesson | 1:06:38 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +41:42 | Santeri Schroderus | 56:04 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +42:08 | Panu Teittinen | 53:14 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +42:10 | Joona Tynys | 52:27 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +42:22 | Anton Hansson | 1:00:27 | ||
89 | OK Rodhen (80) | +43:14 | Jonas Eklund | 57:14 | ||
90 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +43:17 | Petter Jönsson | 57:40 | ||
91 | OK Hällen (103) | +43:18 | Simon Larsson | 52:15 | ||
92 | Navi (82) | +43:22 | Rmi Baudot | 58:01 | ||
93 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +43:31 | Peter Nordbröden | 53:39 | ||
94 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +44:13 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 52:17 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +44:18 | Öystein Haug | 56:49 | ||
96 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +44:18 | Mikhail Buymov | 55:56 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +45:07 | Joni Kemppi | 55:20 | ||
98 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +45:36 | Kalle Manninen | 52:38 | ||
99 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +46:00 | Petteri Huikko | 49:08 | ||
100 | Oppsal IF (159) | +46:05 | Knut Aasheim | 46:39 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (149) | +46:10 | Andreas Axelsson | 59:52 | ||
102 | IF Femman (88) | +47:16 | Peter Sundelin | 50:15 | ||
103 | Nord West (81) | +47:31 | Ilia Gusev | 57:04 | ||
104 | OK Ogre (1323) | +47:52 | Janis Sars | 55:04 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +48:15 | Justus Vuori | 50:07 | ||
106 | SK Uusi (110) | +48:16 | Eero Tuomaala | 53:17 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +49:04 | Antero Pulli | 1:00:05 | ||
108 | Snättringe SK (256) | +49:13 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 1:04:45 | ||
109 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +49:38 | Erik Gustafsson | 53:31 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +49:49 | Jaakko Laine | 57:09 | ||
111 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +50:53 | David Modig | 59:40 | ||
112 | Halmstad OK (167) | +50:53 | Erik Memmi | 54:53 | ||
113 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +50:53 | Tarjei Holo | 1:01:30 | ||
114 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +50:54 | Anton Sulkula | 53:50 | ||
115 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +51:08 | Mikael Salo | 54:04 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +51:13 | Lasse Viilo | 58:17 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +51:15 | Vili Mustonen | 54:07 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +52:31 | Topias Helminen | 54:51 | ||
119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +52:48 | Johan Lenning | 56:51 | ||
120 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +52:52 | Aleksey Zotov | 57:43 | ||
121 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +53:00 | Oskar Eklöf | 47:16 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (108) | +53:16 | Marko Närvä | 50:09 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +53:27 | Lauri Kahila | 55:25 | ||
124 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +53:27 | Mikko Lindberg | 57:55 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +53:28 | Jens Johan Brekke | 55:13 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +53:31 | Juuso Viskari | 57:58 | ||
127 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +53:46 | Andreas Nikolausson | 54:53 | ||
128 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +53:58 | Fredrik Johansson | 53:50 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +53:59 | Simo Martomaa | 46:51 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +54:01 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 48:10 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +54:02 | Ville Siven | 51:38 | ||
132 | Black Sea OK (84) | +54:56 | Daniil Tetikov | 59:53 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +55:14 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 47:43 | ||
134 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +55:17 | Erkki Aadli | 49:04 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (78) | +55:24 | Martin Larsson | 59:15 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +57:13 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:01:00 | ||
137 | Täby OK (61) | +57:53 | Robert Johansson | 1:01:53 | ||
138 | OK77 (148) | +58:02 | Eljas Talja | 1:01:39 | ||
139 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +58:55 | Lauri Lavikainen | 53:47 | ||
140 | Catalonia Team (239) | +58:58 | Eloi Marti | 1:03:17 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +59:08 | Ivan Egorov | 57:37 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +59:22 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 59:21 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +59:44 | Olle Andersson | 47:12 | ||
144 | Rastivarsat (151) | +59:49 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:03:45 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +59:51 | Jani Hämäläinen | 52:31 | ||
146 | Azuolas (107) | +1:00:05 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 56:00 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:00:46 | Esko Ylikangas | 55:13 | ||
148 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:00:49 | Dmitrii KONONOV | 1:03:37 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:00:49 | Eemil Sakki | 53:02 | ||
150 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:00:49 | Jussi Karttila | 1:00:22 | ||
151 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:00:58 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:06:42 | ||
152 | Asker SK (263) | +1:02:20 | Johan Westly | 1:02:10 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:02:28 | Harald Kalager | 57:08 | ||
154 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:02:30 | Hermanni Willman | 59:33 | ||
155 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:03:36 | Dennis Rehn | 1:04:51 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:03:46 | Timo Nurmela | 59:19 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:03:55 | Mikko Savelainen | 56:06 | ||
158 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:04:05 | Jeff Teutsch | 1:03:19 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:04:12 | Ainars Mankus | 57:47 | ||
160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:04:16 | Jani Kiuru | 1:04:26 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:04:27 | Teemu Kaksonen | 54:39 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:04:35 | Paavo Heinonen | 1:00:22 | ||
163 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +1:04:38 | Malin Sörensen | 55:37 | ||
164 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:04:48 | Ivar Sörqvist | 55:41 | ||
165 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:04:59 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:09:16 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:05:06 | Anton Salmenkylä | 51:40 | ||
167 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:05:12 | Mauno Kapten | 57:36 | ||
168 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:06:08 | Emil Åberg | 53:08 | ||
169 | EUOC (208) | +1:06:10 | Matthew Galloway | 58:26 | ||
170 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:06:13 | Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald | 50:26 | ||
171 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:06:15 | Johan Hagstömmer | 57:42 | ||
172 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:06:17 | Anders Storbråten | 1:06:08 | ||
173 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:06:22 | NIKOLAI MALYSHEV | 57:01 | ||
174 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:06:42 | Erik Barrzeilon | 1:11:56 | ||
175 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:07:03 | Zwicky Lukas | 1:01:42 | ||
176 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:07:07 | Christian Mohn | 59:31 | ||
177 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:07:11 | Ola Hultin | 1:02:24 | ||
178 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:07:15 | Andrii Fesenko | 1:01:18 | ||
179 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:07:20 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:01:58 | ||
180 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:07:23 | Anders Persson | 1:11:26 | ||
181 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:07:45 | Öystein Bakken | 1:11:45 | ||
182 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:08:02 | Anders Matsson | 1:07:01 | ||
183 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:08:40 | Jukka Vertainen | 54:43 | ||
184 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:08:56 | Jonas Nyman | 54:36 | ||
185 | DRONGO (581) | +1:09:58 | Mark Bown | 58:13 | ||
186 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:09:59 | Rogalevich Sergey | 1:22:50 | ||
187 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:11:30 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:02:46 | ||
188 | Enga (158) | +1:11:44 | Stein Blomseth | 1:01:42 | ||
189 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:11:47 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:06:20 | ||
190 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:11:48 | Jaakko Järvistö | 57:07 | ||
191 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:11:54 | Björn Albinsson | 1:02:41 | ||
192 | Larvik OK (432) | +1:12:01 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:03:27 | ||
193 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:12:04 | Kari Lehto | 1:04:19 | ||
194 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:12:05 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:05:09 | ||
195 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:12:06 | Alar Assor | 1:01:12 | ||
196 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:12:09 | Osmo Juola | 58:24 | ||
197 | Modum OL (247) | +1:12:15 | Jens Kr. Kopland | 1:02:17 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:12:17 | Tatu Saari | 1:02:14 | ||
199 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:12:23 | Håkon Lund | 1:12:55 | ||
200 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:12:30 | Tommy Åbacka | 56:03 |
All | Next 200 > |