Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Lemoine | 1189 | 1:49:39 | +46:35 | 1189/1661 | 1:49:39 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,7 km | 1180 | 27:33 | +13:09 | 27:33 | |||
Intermediate 4,0 km | 1083 | 39:31 | +17:25 | 39:31 | |||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 1191 | 1:12:56 | +30:56 | 1:12:56 | |||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 1172 | 1:20:47 | +34:15 | 1:20:47 | |||
Intermediate 8,8 km | 1167 | 1:33:24 | +39:28 | 1:33:24 | |||
Intermediate 10,3 km | 1175 | 1:47:05 | +45:15 | 1:47:05 | |||
2 | Stig Vig | 1043 (-146) | 3:58:20 | +1:36:19 | 933/1624 | 2:08:41 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,4 km | 1178 | 2:17:02 | +58:42 | 27:23 | |||
Intermediate 3,8 km | 1169 | 2:30:54 | +1:05:54 | 41:15 | |||
Intermediate 6,6 km | 1033 | 2:55:47 | +1:13:26 | 1:06:08 | |||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 1083 | 3:02:46 | +1:15:55 | 1:13:07 | |||
Intermediate 8,5 km | 1040 | 3:14:14 | +1:19:09 | 1:24:35 | |||
Intermediate 10,7 km | 1067 | 3:43:52 | +1:31:59 | 1:54:13 | |||
Intermediate 11,3 km | 1056 | 3:48:34 | +1:33:14 | 1:58:55 | |||
Intermediate 12,4 km | 1039 | 3:56:28 | +1:35:44 | 2:06:49 | |||
3 | Rebecca Lindberg | 772 (-271) | 5:52:20 | +2:07:49 | 436/1588 | 1:53:59 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,4 km | 967 | 4:18:23 | +1:43:07 | 20:03 | |||
Intermediate 3,8 km | 899 | 4:27:50 | +1:45:49 | 29:30 | |||
Intermediate 5,6 km | 873 | 4:41:23 | +1:48:38 | 43:03 | |||
Intermediate 8,2 km | 814 | 5:03:25 | +1:53:45 | 1:05:05 | |||
Intermediate 10,2 km | 810 | 5:21:28 | +1:58:44 | 1:23:08 | |||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 799 | 5:27:29 | +2:00:39 | 1:29:09 | |||
Intermediate 12,1 km | 782 | 5:37:58 | +2:03:56 | 1:39:38 | |||
Intermediate 13,7 km | 768 | 5:50:20 | +2:07:11 | 1:52:00 | |||
4 | Mark Ruda | 614 (-158) | 7:05:03 | +2:29:36 | 321/1559 | 1:12:43 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,0 km | 710 | 6:10:39 | +2:13:13 | 18:19 | |||
Intermediate 4,5 km | 658 | 6:31:55 | +2:20:04 | 39:35 | |||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 639 | 6:51:02 | +2:25:42 | 58:42 | |||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 630 | 6:55:45 | +2:26:42 | 1:03:25 | |||
Intermediate 8,2 km | 611 | 7:03:12 | +2:29:06 | 1:10:52 | |||
5 | Johan Graf | 660 (+46) | 8:41:50 | +3:16:30 | 874/1519 | 1:36:47 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,0 km | 605 | 7:30:39 | +2:42:02 | 25:36 | |||
Intermediate 4,5 km | 625 | 7:57:24 | +2:54:35 | 52:21 | |||
Intermediate 6,6 km | 640 | 8:19:56 | +3:05:32 | 1:14:53 | |||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 650 | 8:29:25 | +3:10:24 | 1:24:22 | |||
Intermediate 8,3 km | 649 | 8:39:36 | +3:15:29 | 1:34:33 | |||
6 | Peter Skogslöpare | DNS | Splits | ||||
7 | Tommy Lindberg | - | Splits |