1 | 364 | Sara Hagström | 44:04 | | | Falköpings AIK OK |
2 | 8 | Sabine Hauswirth | 44:08 | +4 | | Halden SK |
3 | 261 | Kristina Yakubkina | 44:13 | +9 | | Nemiga-Nord |
4 | 99 | Sari Anttonen | 44:14 | +10 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
5 | 61 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 44:15 | +10 | | Fossum IF |
6 | 161 | Marianne Andersen | 44:16 | +12 | | Kristiansand OK |
7 | 31 | Irina Nyberg | 44:19 | +14 | | IGTISA |
8 | 21 | Jana Knapova | 44:20 | +16 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
9 | 70 | Elli Virta | 44:21 | +17 | | OK Trian |
10 | 13 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 44:24 | +19 | | Koovee |
11 | 173 | Linnea Martinsson | 44:28 | +24 | | Järla Orientering 3 |
12 | 49 | Beata Falk | 44:29 | +25 | | Hagaby GoIF |
13 | 11 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 44:29 | +25 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
14 | 84 | Silja Kauppinen | 44:31 | +27 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
15 | 2 | Galina Vinogradova | 44:37 | +33 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
16 | 3 | Ingjerd Myhre | 44:38 | +33 | | Järla Orientering |
17 | 22 | Anna Mårsell | 44:40 | +36 | | Stora Tuna OK |
18 | 12 | Josefine Lind | 44:42 | +38 | | OK Pan Århus |
19 | 48 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 44:50 | +45 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
20 | 222 | Aleksandra Hornik | 44:52 | +48 | | OK Kolmården |
21 | 95 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 44:56 | +52 | | Halden SK 2 |
22 | 6 | Lotta Karhola | 44:58 | +53 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
23 | 93 | Lotta Eerola | 44:58 | +53 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
24 | 27 | Evely Kaasiku | 44:58 | +54 | | Kangasala SK |
25 | 35 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 45:01 | +57 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
26 | 19 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 45:02 | +57 | | Fredrikstad SK |
27 | 129 | Alona Sukharevska | 45:16 | +1:11 | | OK Kompas |
28 | 28 | Fanni Gyurko | 45:20 | +1:16 | | IFK Moras OK |
29 | 32 | Maija Hakala | 45:23 | +1:19 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
30 | 39 | Anna Ställberg | 45:24 | +1:20 | | Tullinge SK |
31 | 52 | Laura Vike | 45:25 | +1:20 | | Koovee 2 |
32 | 54 | Matleena Boström | 45:25 | +1:21 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
33 | 122 | Nina Temjakova | 45:26 | +1:22 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
34 | 75 | Liga Arniece | 45:28 | +1:24 | | Espoon Suunta |
35 | 1 | Jessica Tullie | 45:33 | +1:29 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
36 | 15 | Tiia Miettinen | 45:36 | +1:32 | | MS Parma |
37 | 4 | Heini Wennman | 45:37 | +1:32 | | SK Pohjantähti |
38 | 63 | Pihla Otsamo | 45:38 | +1:34 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
39 | 154 | Kristin Löfgren | 45:39 | +1:34 | | Varegg IL |
40 | 43 | Mira Kaskinen | 45:39 | +1:35 | | Rastikarhut |
41 | 29 | Carlotta Scalet | 45:40 | +1:35 | | OK Orion |
42 | 96 | Lovisa Persson | 45:40 | +1:36 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
43 | 26 | Isia Basset | 45:41 | +1:37 | | IFK Göteborg |
44 | 101 | Anu Tuomisto | 45:42 | +1:38 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
45 | 20 | Sofia Törnqvist | 45:44 | +1:40 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
46 | 23 | Martina Ruch | 45:46 | +1:42 | | OK Kåre |
47 | 110 | Marika Hara | 45:48 | +1:44 | | Koovee 3 |
48 | 224 | Megan Carter-Davis | 45:50 | +1:46 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
49 | 16 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 45:52 | +1:47 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
50 | 25 | Maria Magnusson | 45:52 | +1:48 | | Sävedalens AIK |
51 | 664 | Nelly Carlsson | 45:53 | +1:49 | | Pan-Kristianstad 3 |
52 | 557 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 46:00 | +1:56 | | OK Hällen |
53 | 128 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 46:01 | +1:57 | | Kongsberg OL |
54 | 275 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 46:02 | +1:57 | | Perhon Kiri |
55 | 42 | Elna Forsberg | 46:02 | +1:58 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
56 | 51 | Laura Pajunen | 46:03 | +1:58 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
57 | 294 | Anina Brunner | 46:03 | +1:59 | | Bussola OK |
58 | 146 | Aino Väyrynen | 46:04 | +1:59 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
59 | 86 | Myrra Carlsson | 46:04 | +2:00 | | OK Orion 2 |
60 | 79 | Olga Novikova | 46:05 | +2:01 | | IF Femman |
61 | 18 | Hilda Forsgren | 46:06 | +2:02 | | OK Linne |
62 | 17 | Mari Väänänen | 46:07 | +2:02 | | Kalevan Rasti |
63 | 62 | Lisa Andersson | 46:09 | +2:04 | | Ärla IF |
64 | 37 | Taija Huuskonen | 46:11 | +2:07 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
65 | 59 | Linnea Claesdotter | 46:15 | +2:10 | | OK Denseln |
66 | 30 | Inna Somova | 46:23 | +2:18 | | Hiisirasti |
67 | 97 | Tekle Gvildyte | 46:29 | +2:25 | | SK Uusi |
68 | 10 | Johanna Sanderi | 46:31 | +2:26 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
69 | 90 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 46:37 | +2:32 | | Rehns BK |
70 | 69 | Hanna Lagerberg | 46:37 | +2:32 | | OK Södertörn |
71 | 137 | | 46:38 | +2:34 | | Sundsvalls OK |
72 | 14 | Annika Rihma | 46:39 | +2:34 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
73 | 89 | Sari Nurmela | 46:43 | +2:39 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
74 | 272 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 46:44 | +2:40 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
75 | 264 | Lilly Gross | 46:47 | +2:42 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
76 | 133 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 46:51 | +2:47 | | Koovee 4 |
77 | 9 | Marion Aebi | 46:53 | +2:48 | | OK Tisaren |
78 | 73 | Maiju Kovanen | 46:53 | +2:49 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
79 | 53 | Amy Nymalm | 46:55 | +2:50 | | Pargas IF |
80 | 41 | Kajsa Hammarström | 46:59 | +2:54 | | Linköpings OK |
81 | 244 | Vilma Karlsson | 46:59 | +2:55 | | Snättringe SK |
82 | 83 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 47:00 | +2:56 | | Paimion Rasti |
83 | 365 | Marthe Glöersen | 47:01 | +2:57 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
84 | 155 | Laura Joonas | 47:06 | +3:01 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
85 | 247 | Mirkka Maisila | 47:07 | +3:02 | | MS Parma 5 |
86 | 56 | Kristine Fjellanger | 47:07 | +3:03 | | NTNUI 2 |
87 | 88 | Ragnhild Eide | 47:08 | +3:04 | | Byåsen IL |
88 | 210 | Hanne Vassend | 47:10 | +3:06 | | Porsgrunn OL |
89 | 343 | Heidi Haapasalo | 47:10 | +3:06 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
90 | 115 | Moa Enmark | 47:12 | +3:08 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
91 | 47 | Göril Rönning Sund | 47:16 | +3:11 | | Frol IL |
92 | 482 | Hanne Sandstad | 47:19 | +3:14 | | Freidig SPK |
93 | 316 | Emmi Jokela | 47:22 | +3:17 | | Suunta-Sepot |
94 | 60 | Anni Haanpää | 47:23 | +3:19 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
95 | 44 | Sabine Rothaug | 47:24 | +3:19 | | Halden SK 3 |
96 | 525 | Lisa Johansson | 47:25 | +3:21 | | OK Tranan |
97 | 145 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 47:27 | +3:23 | | OK Kåre 2 |
98 | 510 | Liisa Anttila | 47:32 | +3:28 | | Hernemäen Porina |
99 | 149 | Laura Leiboma | 47:36 | +3:31 | | OK Kapa |
100 | 184 | Hilla Pitkänen | 47:40 | +3:36 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
101 | 72 | Maiju Nurmela | 47:41 | +3:37 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
102 | 80 | Sara Lundblad | 47:42 | +3:38 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
103 | 123 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 47:50 | +3:46 | | Asker SK |
104 | 65 | Lisa Rönnols | 47:51 | +3:47 | | OK Linne 3 |
105 | 24 | Sandrine Mller | 47:54 | +3:50 | | Lillomarka OL |
106 | 329 | Arama Una | 47:55 | +3:51 | | OK Arona |
107 | 120 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 48:03 | +3:58 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
108 | 38 | Bettina Aebi | 48:04 | +3:59 | | OK Linne 2 |
109 | 207 | Anastasia Borovkova | 48:05 | +4:00 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
110 | 315 | Weronika Cych | 48:05 | +4:01 | | IL Tyrving |
111 | 33 | Fanny Sundblad | 48:06 | +4:01 | | Eksjö SOK |
112 | 230 | Katarina Borg | 48:07 | +4:02 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
113 | 71 | Anette Carlsson | 48:07 | +4:03 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
114 | 141 | Silja Tarvonen | 48:08 | +4:03 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
115 | 76 | Julia Lauri | 48:09 | +4:04 | | OK Tisaren 3 |
116 | 177 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 48:10 | +4:06 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
117 | 91 | Hanna Korhonen | 48:13 | +4:09 | | OK Ravinen |
118 | 67 | Elin Dahlin | 48:14 | +4:09 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
119 | 209 | Annika Vaara | 48:15 | +4:10 | | Lapin Veikot |
120 | 127 | Heidi Liljeström | 48:15 | +4:11 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 |
121 | 291 | Siri Jeppsson | 48:16 | +4:11 | | Katrineholms OK |
122 | 228 | Sanni Alatalo | 48:16 | +4:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
123 | 55 | Therese Haare | 48:17 | +4:12 | | Konnerud IL |
124 | 153 | Petra Aho | 48:19 | +4:14 | | Navi |
125 | 175 | Pauliina Pohja | 48:20 | +4:15 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
126 | 36 | Sara Karvonen | 48:20 | +4:16 | | Lynx |
127 | 143 | Guro Vassend | 48:21 | +4:17 | | Fossum IF 2 |
128 | 103 | Moa Hansson | 48:22 | +4:17 | | Bredaryds SOK |
129 | 85 | Daria Panchenko | 48:22 | +4:18 | | Nord West |
130 | 183 | Emma Andersson | 48:26 | +4:22 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
131 | 50 | Nadya Orlova | 48:27 | +4:23 | | Black Sea OK |
132 | 87 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 48:29 | +4:24 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
133 | 267 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 48:35 | +4:30 | | Vyborg-orientir |
134 | 187 | Venla Taulavuori | 48:35 | +4:31 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
135 | 347 | Line Sundsvik | 48:40 | +4:36 | | Frol IL 2 |
136 | 160 | Vigdis Hoböl | 48:43 | +4:39 | | Oppsal IF |
137 | 94 | Noora Hyyrynen | 48:45 | +4:41 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
138 | 82 | Anna Voutilainen | 48:46 | +4:42 | | Espoon Akilles |
139 | 189 | | 48:53 | +4:49 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
140 | 203 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 48:56 | +4:51 | | Olavin Rasti |
141 | 148 | Tatiana Rozova | 48:58 | +4:53 | | OK Trian 2 |
142 | 136 | Moa Kjellstrand | 48:59 | +4:54 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
143 | 213 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 49:00 | +4:55 | | Sävedalens AIK 3 |
144 | 81 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 49:01 | +4:57 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
145 | 64 | Annabella Tolonen | 49:02 | +4:58 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
146 | 171 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 49:03 | +4:59 | | Modum OL |
147 | 111 | Jonna Öblom | 49:04 | +4:59 | | OK Raseborg |
148 | 132 | Hanga Szuromi | 49:05 | +5:00 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
149 | 159 | Emma Hagrot | 49:05 | +5:01 | | Täby OK |
150 | 522 | Johanna Ritanotko | 49:06 | +5:01 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
151 | 46 | Sanna Kauppila | 49:07 | +5:03 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
152 | 40 | Krystal Neumann | 49:08 | +5:03 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
153 | 323 | Juliaana Näsi | 49:10 | +5:05 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
154 | 162 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 49:12 | +5:08 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
155 | 121 | Hanna Eriksson | 49:14 | +5:10 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
156 | 34 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 49:15 | +5:10 | | NTNUI |
157 | 251 | Kristin Antonsen | 49:16 | +5:11 | | NTNUI 4 |
158 | 265 | Noora Räisänen | 49:16 | +5:12 | | Saloisten Reipas |
159 | 130 | Anna Kindlundh | 49:24 | +5:19 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
160 | 205 | Mia Smeds | 49:25 | +5:21 | | Närpes OK |
161 | 100 | My Westlund | 49:28 | +5:24 | | OK Tyr |
162 | 1324 | Outi Örn | 49:33 | +5:29 | | Sunistajat |
163 | 201 | Sanni Norrbacka | 49:35 | +5:30 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
164 | 180 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 49:40 | +5:35 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
165 | 186 | Sirra Toivonen | 49:40 | +5:36 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
166 | 102 | Ella Hyvärinen | 49:41 | +5:37 | | Rastivarsat |
167 | 588 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 49:42 | +5:37 | | Päijät-Rasti |
168 | 195 | Josefin Erlandsson | 49:44 | +5:39 | | OK Milan |
169 | 484 | Moa Pettersson | 49:49 | +5:45 | | Karlskrona SOK |
170 | 92 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 49:52 | +5:47 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
171 | 138 | Elina Raijas | 49:55 | +5:51 | | Ainot |
172 | 134 | Anu Uhotoinen | 49:56 | +5:51 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
173 | 427 | Lise Termansen | 49:57 | +5:53 | | OK-SYD |
174 | 135 | Essi Hakala | 49:59 | +5:55 | | MS Parma 3 |
175 | 200 | Camilla Hellström | 50:00 | +5:55 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
176 | 288 | Suvi Ylikylä | 50:12 | +6:08 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
177 | 1376 | Julia Rajan | 50:13 | +6:09 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 |
178 | 98 | Ellinor Fryxell | 50:14 | +6:10 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
179 | 112 | Tuuli Suutari | 50:16 | +6:11 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
180 | 78 | Anna Ojapalo | 50:16 | +6:12 | | Lynx 2 |
181 | 391 | Tamsin Moran | 50:17 | +6:13 | | Sheffield University Orient |
182 | 113 | Anni Toiviainen | 50:18 | +6:14 | | SK Vuoksi |
183 | 109 | Klara Yngvesson | 50:20 | +6:16 | | Umeå OK |
184 | 529 | Aiste Traubiene | 50:26 | +6:21 | | OK Fortuna |
185 | 147 | Anni Kivilaakso | 50:26 | +6:22 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
186 | 1347 | Mari Tikkanen | 50:30 | +6:25 | | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko |
187 | 214 | Anniina Paronen | 50:33 | +6:28 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 |
188 | 188 | Miina Ruokolainen | 50:35 | +6:30 | | OK77 |
189 | 170 | Vieda Lusa | 50:36 | +6:32 | | OK Meridians |
190 | 108 | Elina Lammi | 50:40 | +6:36 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
191 | 193 | Csenge Viniczai | 50:43 | +6:38 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
192 | 104 | Emma Bergman | 50:44 | +6:40 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
193 | 57 | Susanna Tervo | 50:45 | +6:41 | | MS Parma 2 |
194 | 416 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 50:48 | +6:43 | | White Nights SPb |
195 | 181 | Tanja Rannila | 50:52 | +6:48 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
196 | 248 | Riikka Laitinen | 50:56 | +6:51 | | SK Vuoksi 4 |
197 | 178 | Maria von Schmalensee | 51:01 | +6:57 | | Attunda OK |
198 | 243 | Olga Strelkova | 51:04 | +7:00 | | O-girls |
199 | 197 | Helmi Koli | 51:07 | +7:02 | | OK Trian 3 |
200 | 156 | Riina Suntioinen | 51:08 | +7:04 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |