1 | OK Trian (70) | 24:52 | Elli Virta | 24:52 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | + | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 24:52 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +2 | Silja Kauppinen | 24:54 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +2 | Lotta Karhola | 24:54 | ||
5 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +13 | Sari Anttonen | 25:05 | ||
6 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +22 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 25:14 | ||
7 | IGTISA (31) | +25 | Irina Nyberg | 25:17 | ||
8 | Halden SK (8) | +34 | Sabine Hauswirth | 25:26 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +36 | Pihla Otsamo | 25:28 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (27) | +37 | Evely Kaasiku | 25:29 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +40 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 25:32 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +42 | Jana Knapova | 25:34 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (3) | +46 | Ingjerd Myhre | 25:38 | ||
14 | Koovee (13) | +55 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 25:47 | ||
15 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +1:00 | Kristina Yakubkina | 25:52 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +1:02 | Marianne Andersen | 25:54 | ||
17 | OK Kolmården (222) | +1:02 | Aleksandra Hornik | 25:54 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +1:04 | Linnea Martinsson | 25:56 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +1:11 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 26:03 | ||
20 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +1:14 | Sara Hagström | 26:06 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +1:17 | Lotta Eerola | 26:09 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (52) | +1:19 | Laura Vike | 26:11 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +1:20 | Lovisa Persson | 26:12 | ||
24 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +1:21 | Beata Falk | 26:13 | ||
25 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +1:22 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 26:14 | ||
26 | OK Kompas (129) | +1:23 | Alona Sukharevska | 26:15 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:24 | Heini Wennman | 26:16 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +1:24 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 26:16 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +1:24 | Liga Arniece | 26:16 | ||
30 | Varegg IL (154) | +1:26 | Kristin Löfgren | 26:18 | ||
31 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:26 | Anu Tuomisto | 26:18 | ||
32 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +1:27 | Galina Vinogradova | 26:19 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +1:28 | Matleena Boström | 26:20 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (61) | +1:29 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 26:21 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +1:30 | Maria Magnusson | 26:22 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +1:31 | Fanni Gyurko | 26:23 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +1:31 | Nina Temjakova | 26:23 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +1:32 | Josefine Lind | 26:24 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +1:33 | Lilly Gross | 26:25 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (39) | +1:34 | Anna Ställberg | 26:26 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +1:34 | Anna Mårsell | 26:26 | ||
42 | IF Femman (79) | +1:35 | Olga Novikova | 26:27 | ||
43 | Koovee 3 (110) | +1:35 | Marika Hara | 26:27 | ||
44 | OK Orion (29) | +1:36 | Carlotta Scalet | 26:28 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut (43) | +1:38 | Mira Kaskinen | 26:30 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (62) | +1:38 | Lisa Andersson | 26:30 | ||
47 | MS Parma (15) | +1:41 | Tiia Miettinen | 26:33 | ||
48 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +1:41 | Laura Pajunen | 26:33 | ||
49 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:44 | Aino Väyrynen | 26:36 | ||
50 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +1:45 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 26:37 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +1:45 | Maija Hakala | 26:37 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti (30) | +1:46 | Inna Somova | 26:38 | ||
53 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +1:49 | Pauliina Pohja | 26:41 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:50 | Sofia Törnqvist | 26:42 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (557) | +1:50 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 26:42 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:51 | Johanna Sanderi | 26:43 | ||
57 | Bussola OK (294) | +1:52 | Anina Brunner | 26:44 | ||
58 | OK Kåre (23) | +1:54 | Martina Ruch | 26:46 | ||
59 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:55 | Jessica Tullie | 26:47 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +1:55 | Megan Carter-Davis | 26:47 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +1:57 | Sari Nurmela | 26:49 | ||
62 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:58 | Hanna Lagerberg | 26:50 | ||
63 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +2:01 | Mirkka Maisila | 26:53 | ||
64 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +2:01 | Marthe Glöersen | 26:53 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +2:02 | 26:54 | |||
66 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +2:02 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 26:54 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +2:04 | Elna Forsberg | 26:56 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +2:04 | Myrra Carlsson | 26:56 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +2:05 | Isia Basset | 26:57 | ||
70 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +2:05 | Laura Joonas | 26:57 | ||
71 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +2:05 | Hanne Vassend | 26:57 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren (9) | +2:06 | Marion Aebi | 26:58 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:06 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 26:58 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +2:06 | Mari Väänänen | 26:58 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (53) | +2:06 | Amy Nymalm | 26:58 | ||
76 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +2:07 | Taija Huuskonen | 26:59 | ||
77 | OK Denseln (59) | +2:08 | Linnea Claesdotter | 27:00 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +2:08 | Moa Enmark | 27:00 | ||
79 | Koovee 4 (133) | +2:08 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 27:00 | ||
80 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +2:09 | Guro Vassend | 27:01 | ||
81 | Freidig SPK (482) | +2:09 | Hanne Sandstad | 27:01 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +2:11 | Maiju Kovanen | 27:03 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (41) | +2:11 | Kajsa Hammarström | 27:03 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +2:13 | Katarina Borg | 27:05 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +2:13 | Nelly Carlsson | 27:05 | ||
86 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +2:15 | Sabine Rothaug | 27:07 | ||
87 | OK Linne (18) | +2:16 | Hilda Forsgren | 27:08 | ||
88 | Nord West (85) | +2:18 | Daria Panchenko | 27:10 | ||
89 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +2:18 | Emmi Jokela | 27:10 | ||
90 | Rehns BK (90) | +2:20 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 27:12 | ||
91 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +2:20 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 27:12 | ||
92 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +2:23 | Kristine Fjellanger | 27:15 | ||
93 | OK Tranan (525) | +2:25 | Lisa Johansson | 27:17 | ||
94 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:25 | Annika Rihma | 27:17 | ||
95 | Frol IL (47) | +2:27 | Göril Rönning Sund | 27:19 | ||
96 | SK Uusi (97) | +2:28 | Tekle Gvildyte | 27:20 | ||
97 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +2:36 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 27:28 | ||
98 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:36 | Vilma Karlsson | 27:28 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +2:40 | Heidi Liljeström | 27:32 | ||
100 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +2:42 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 27:34 | ||
101 | Byåsen IL (88) | +2:44 | Ragnhild Eide | 27:36 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +2:46 | Anni Haanpää | 27:38 | ||
103 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +2:46 | Liisa Anttila | 27:38 | ||
104 | Asker SK (123) | +2:49 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 27:41 | ||
105 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +2:59 | Venla Taulavuori | 27:51 | ||
106 | Navi (153) | +3:01 | Petra Aho | 27:53 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +3:02 | Sara Lundblad | 27:54 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +3:05 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 27:57 | ||
109 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +3:07 | Fanny Sundblad | 27:59 | ||
110 | OK Kapa (149) | +3:07 | Laura Leiboma | 27:59 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen (91) | +3:08 | Hanna Korhonen | 28:00 | ||
112 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +3:09 | Lisa Rönnols | 28:01 | ||
113 | Konnerud IL (55) | +3:10 | Therese Haare | 28:02 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +3:10 | Juliaana Näsi | 28:02 | ||
115 | Lynx (36) | +3:11 | Sara Karvonen | 28:03 | ||
116 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +3:11 | Line Sundsvik | 28:03 | ||
117 | OK Tyr (100) | +3:11 | My Westlund | 28:03 | ||
118 | OK Arona (329) | +3:13 | Arama Una | 28:05 | ||
119 | Oppsal IF (160) | +3:14 | Vigdis Hoböl | 28:06 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +3:15 | Maiju Nurmela | 28:07 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +3:17 | Heidi Haapasalo | 28:09 | ||
122 | Täby OK (159) | +3:18 | Emma Hagrot | 28:10 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 3 (76) | +3:19 | Julia Lauri | 28:11 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +3:19 | Hilla Pitkänen | 28:11 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +3:20 | Anastasia Borovkova | 28:12 | ||
126 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +3:22 | Bettina Aebi | 28:14 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +3:22 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 28:14 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (111) | +3:23 | Jonna Öblom | 28:15 | ||
129 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +3:23 | Annika Vaara | 28:15 | ||
130 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +3:24 | Emma Andersson | 28:16 | ||
131 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +3:25 | Sandrine Mller | 28:17 | ||
132 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +3:25 | Tatiana Rozova | 28:17 | ||
133 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +3:25 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 28:17 | ||
134 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +3:26 | Anette Carlsson | 28:18 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +3:27 | Noora Hyyrynen | 28:19 | ||
136 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +3:28 | Moa Hansson | 28:20 | ||
137 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +3:28 | Elin Dahlin | 28:20 | ||
138 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +3:28 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 28:20 | ||
139 | Ainot (138) | +3:30 | Elina Raijas | 28:22 | ||
140 | IL Tyrving (315) | +3:32 | Weronika Cych | 28:24 | ||
141 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +3:35 | Moa Kjellstrand | 28:27 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +3:35 | Sanni Alatalo | 28:27 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +3:36 | Sanni Norrbacka | 28:28 | ||
144 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +3:39 | Essi Hakala | 28:31 | ||
145 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +3:41 | 28:33 | |||
146 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +3:43 | Siri Jeppsson | 28:35 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +3:44 | Annabella Tolonen | 28:36 | ||
148 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +3:53 | Anna Voutilainen | 28:45 | ||
149 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +3:55 | Silja Tarvonen | 28:47 | ||
150 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +3:58 | Johanna Ritanotko | 28:50 | ||
151 | Sunistajat (1324) | +4:00 | Outi Örn | 28:52 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +4:02 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 28:54 | ||
153 | Modum OL (171) | +4:04 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 28:56 | ||
154 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +4:06 | Anna Kindlundh | 28:58 | ||
155 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +4:07 | Camilla Hellström | 28:59 | ||
156 | Närpes OK (205) | +4:08 | Mia Smeds | 29:00 | ||
157 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +4:08 | Noora Räisänen | 29:00 | ||
158 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +4:09 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 29:01 | ||
159 | OK Milan (195) | +4:11 | Josefin Erlandsson | 29:03 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +4:12 | Anni Kivilaakso | 29:04 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +4:13 | Anniina Paronen | 29:05 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +4:17 | Anu Uhotoinen | 29:09 | ||
163 | OK77 (188) | +4:20 | Miina Ruokolainen | 29:12 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +4:21 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 29:13 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +4:22 | Hanga Szuromi | 29:14 | ||
166 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +4:23 | 29:15 | |||
167 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +4:25 | Essi Rantanen | 29:17 | ||
168 | OK-SYD (427) | +4:30 | Lise Termansen | 29:22 | ||
169 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +4:31 | Riikka Laitinen | 29:23 | ||
170 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +4:32 | Krystal Neumann | 29:24 | ||
171 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +4:34 | Hanna Eriksson | 29:26 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +4:34 | Sirra Toivonen | 29:26 | ||
173 | Umeå OK (109) | +4:35 | Klara Yngvesson | 29:27 | ||
174 | NTNUI (34) | +4:36 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 29:28 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +4:36 | Ronja Kontkanen | 29:28 | ||
176 | Attunda OK (178) | +4:38 | Maria von Schmalensee | 29:30 | ||
177 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +4:38 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 29:30 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:46 | Sanna Kauppila | 29:38 | ||
179 | Lynx 2 (78) | +4:47 | Anna Ojapalo | 29:39 | ||
180 | OK Fortuna (529) | +4:49 | Aiste Traubiene | 29:41 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +4:52 | Elina Lammi | 29:44 | ||
182 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +4:54 | Ellinor Fryxell | 29:46 | ||
183 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +4:56 | Elina Luhta | 29:48 | ||
184 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +5:00 | Jola Maisala | 29:52 | ||
185 | OK Botnia (239) | +5:01 | Linda Ekonoja | 29:53 | ||
186 | O-girls (243) | +5:01 | Olga Strelkova | 29:53 | ||
187 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +5:04 | Ida Kristiansson | 29:56 | ||
188 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +5:05 | Tamsin Moran | 29:57 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +5:07 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 29:59 | ||
190 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +5:07 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 29:59 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +5:09 | Tuuli Suutari | 30:01 | ||
192 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +5:10 | Moa Pettersson | 30:02 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +5:12 | Csenge Viniczai | 30:04 | ||
194 | Rastivarsat (102) | +5:13 | Ella Hyvärinen | 30:05 | ||
195 | Black Sea OK (50) | +5:15 | Nadya Orlova | 30:07 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +5:15 | Mari Anttonen | 30:07 | ||
197 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +5:16 | Helmi Koli | 30:08 | ||
198 | Rasti 88 (342) | +5:17 | Anu Saarinen | 30:09 | ||
199 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +5:18 | Mari Tikkanen | 30:10 | ||
200 | White Nights SPb (416) | +5:20 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 30:12 | ||
201 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +5:22 | Susanna Tervo | 30:14 | ||
202 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +5:23 | Kristin Antonsen | 30:15 | ||
203 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +5:29 | Julia Rajan | 30:21 | ||
204 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +5:31 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 30:23 | ||
205 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +5:33 | Virpi Remahl | 30:25 | ||
206 | IF Brahe (411) | +5:35 | Ida Högland | 30:27 | ||
207 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +5:38 | Arja Nuolioja | 30:30 | ||
208 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +5:38 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 30:30 | ||
209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +5:39 | Reetta Heiskanen | 30:31 | ||
210 | OK Meridians (170) | +5:41 | Vieda Lusa | 30:33 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +5:42 | Polina Kirjanova | 30:34 | ||
212 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +5:42 | Ingela Mattsson | 30:34 | ||
213 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +5:44 | Suvi Ylikylä | 30:36 | ||
214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +5:44 | Jenna Lehtinen | 30:36 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +5:46 | Piritta Wartiainen | 30:38 | ||
216 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +5:48 | Tuva Nikolausson | 30:40 | ||
217 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +5:51 | Riina Suntioinen | 30:43 | ||
218 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +5:52 | Clare Howes | 30:44 | ||
219 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +5:55 | Aada Forsman | 30:47 | ||
220 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +5:56 | Diana Soldagg | 30:48 | ||
221 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +5:57 | Tanja Rannila | 30:49 | ||
222 | ZVOC (513) | +5:57 | Elizabete Locmele | 30:49 | ||
223 | SK100 (225) | +5:58 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 30:50 | ||
224 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +5:59 | Reetta Lassila | 30:51 | ||
225 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +6:00 | Malena Lahtimies | 30:52 | ||
226 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +6:03 | Andrea Wickbom | 30:55 | ||
227 | Koovee 8 (867) | +6:07 | Sara Lax | 30:59 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (615) | +6:09 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 31:01 | ||
229 | Nord West 3 (335) | +6:10 | Evgenia Batulova | 31:02 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +6:11 | Annika Matilainen | 31:03 | ||
231 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +6:12 | Emma Bergman | 31:04 | ||
232 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +6:14 | Aino Rantala | 31:06 | ||
233 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +6:14 | Karin Waldermarsson | 31:06 | ||
234 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +6:16 | Daisi Saetalu | 31:08 | ||
235 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +6:17 | Anni Toiviainen | 31:09 | ||
236 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +6:17 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 31:09 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +6:18 | Elsi Pöllänen | 31:10 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (422) | +6:19 | Elina Espo | 31:11 | ||
239 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +6:21 | Eija Koskivaara | 31:13 | ||
240 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +6:24 | Viktoria Golubeva | 31:16 | ||
241 | OK Ilves (319) | +6:32 | Kaisa Sander | 31:24 | ||
242 | Nord West 4 (617) | +6:33 | Maria Senina | 31:25 | ||
243 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +6:33 | Sanni Oikkonen | 31:25 | ||
244 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +6:35 | Emmi Järvelä | 31:27 | ||
245 | Koovee 7 (509) | +6:37 | Heli Ketola | 31:29 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262) | +6:38 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 31:30 | ||
247 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +6:40 | Claudia Kantola | 31:32 | ||
248 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +6:41 | Stina Persson | 31:33 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +6:43 | Niina Papinsaari | 31:35 | ||
250 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +6:44 | Liisi Hentonen | 31:36 | ||
251 | RasTiimi (285) | +6:45 | Johanna Tiitto | 31:37 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +6:48 | Satu Sintonen | 31:40 | ||
253 | Ringerike OL (255) | +6:48 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 31:40 | ||
254 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +6:49 | Saara Saalo | 31:41 | ||
255 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +6:52 | Päivi Pätäri | 31:44 | ||
256 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +6:53 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 31:45 | ||
257 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +6:54 | Johanna Räsänen | 31:46 | ||
258 | Gävle OK (359) | +6:55 | Kristin Boman | 31:47 | ||
259 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +6:56 | Milla Rajala | 31:48 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (305) | +6:56 | Auli Packalen | 31:48 | ||
261 | OK77 2 (221) | +6:58 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 31:50 | ||
262 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +6:59 | Salla Koskela | 31:51 | ||
263 | Västerås SOK (131) | +7:00 | Emma Helmersson | 31:52 | ||
264 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +7:00 | Ksenia Penzina | 31:52 | ||
265 | SK Mercury (519) | +7:02 | Monika Vehlmann | 31:54 | ||
266 | OK Roslagen (219) | +7:04 | Samantha Ahlgren | 31:56 | ||
267 | Omega (117) | +7:04 | Zoya Tikhonova | 31:56 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +7:06 | Melina Avelin | 31:58 | ||
269 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +7:07 | Maria Laitinen | 31:59 | ||
270 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +7:09 | Marika Aho | 32:01 | ||
271 | MTTM (944) | +7:09 | Meri Maijala | 32:01 | ||
272 | Hihhulit (655) | +7:10 | Hilla Rudanko | 32:02 | ||
273 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +7:11 | Sirja Heiskanen | 32:03 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +7:12 | Ida Jussila | 32:04 | ||
275 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +7:13 | Aini Vuorinen | 32:05 | ||
276 | OK Vöru (106) | +7:14 | Inga Siegert | 32:06 | ||
277 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +7:14 | Aino Vuopio | 32:06 | ||
278 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +7:16 | Josse Andersson | 32:08 | ||
279 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +7:16 | Sanna Koskela | 32:08 | ||
280 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +7:17 | Tiina Anttila | 32:09 | ||
281 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +7:20 | Mari Rintanen | 32:12 | ||
282 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387) | +7:22 | Noora Kivikko | 32:14 | ||
283 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +7:23 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 32:15 | ||
284 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +7:26 | Elisabeth Hansson | 32:18 | ||
285 | OK Kape (351) | +7:26 | Margret Zimmermann | 32:18 | ||
286 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +7:26 | Hanna Jaakkola | 32:18 | ||
287 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +7:27 | Tessa Pulli | 32:19 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +7:28 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 32:20 | ||
289 | Azuolas (218) | +7:29 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 32:21 | ||
290 | OYS Vapari (637) | +7:30 | Anni Hokkanen | 32:22 | ||
291 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +7:31 | Aiva Klepere | 32:23 | ||
292 | Firman tytöt (1030) | +7:31 | Katri Pernaa | 32:23 | ||
293 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +7:33 | Maria Vesala | 32:25 | ||
294 | RasTiimi 2 (586) | +7:33 | Tiia Olkkonen | 32:25 | ||
295 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +7:34 | Daisy Kudre | 32:26 | ||
296 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +7:34 | Saana Backman | 32:26 | ||
297 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +7:35 | Veronika Ivanova | 32:27 | ||
298 | Halden SK 4 (77) | +7:37 | Marianne Dähli | 32:29 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +7:37 | Maris Palopääl | 32:29 | ||
300 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +7:40 | Terese Hagman | 32:32 | ||
301 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +7:42 | Sonja Liukkonen | 32:34 | ||
302 | OK Orion 3 (1365) | +7:43 | Olena Pitirimova | 32:35 | ||
303 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +7:44 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 32:36 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +7:44 | Sanni Prittinen | 32:36 | ||
305 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +7:46 | Leena Aalto | 32:38 | ||
306 | SK100 2 (611) | +7:46 | Marie Tammemäe | 32:38 | ||
307 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +7:50 | Riikka Mäkinen | 32:42 | ||
308 | Sweco (502) | +7:51 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 32:43 | ||
309 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +7:52 | Leila Seppänen | 32:44 | ||
310 | Koovee 6 (763) | +7:54 | Marcela Tesarova | 32:46 | ||
311 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +7:55 | Satu Jaatinen | 32:47 | ||
312 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +7:56 | Anni Tanskanen | 32:48 | ||
313 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +7:57 | Hanna Kosonen | 32:49 | ||
314 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +7:58 | Heli Tuominen | 32:50 | ||
315 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +8:00 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 32:52 | ||
316 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +8:01 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 32:53 | ||
317 | Koovee 5 (231) | +8:02 | Reea Simola | 32:54 | ||
318 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +8:03 | Mette Nygård | 32:55 | ||
319 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +8:05 | Piia Ivakko | 32:57 | ||
320 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +8:06 | Lina Mattews | 32:58 | ||
321 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +8:06 | Lena Paxal | 32:58 | ||
322 | IF Sturla 2 (725) | +8:07 | Kari Jussie Lönning | 32:59 | ||
323 | Härlövs IF (320) | +8:08 | Irmalinn Nilsson | 33:00 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +8:09 | Ellen Heinaro | 33:01 | ||
325 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +8:11 | Marita Freimane | 33:03 | ||
326 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +8:13 | Sanna Nykänen | 33:05 | ||
327 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:15 | Hanne Növik | 33:07 | ||
328 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +8:15 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 33:07 | ||
329 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +8:15 | Päivi Kulmala | 33:07 | ||
330 | Alirasitus (1181) | +8:18 | Heidi Lindfors | 33:10 | ||
331 | Lynx 4 (287) | +8:19 | Annamari Tiitola | 33:11 | ||
332 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +8:22 | Venla Tahvanainen | 33:14 | ||
333 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +8:23 | Marjut Lintunen | 33:15 | ||
334 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +8:24 | Helena Haakana | 33:16 | ||
335 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +8:26 | Anni Inkilä | 33:18 | ||
336 | OK Saldus (483) | +8:26 | Ilze Cahrausa | 33:18 | ||
337 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +8:26 | Line Nybakken | 33:18 | ||
338 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +8:28 | Amanda Rangert | 33:20 | ||
339 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +8:29 | Riikka Peltonen | 33:21 | ||
340 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +8:30 | Iida Varmavuo | 33:22 | ||
341 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +8:33 | Mirja Virve | 33:25 | ||
342 | Täby OK 2 (447) | +8:33 | Anna Herbert | 33:25 | ||
343 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +8:35 | Kirsi Sipilä | 33:27 | ||
344 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +8:35 | Anna Fedeeva | 33:27 | ||
345 | IK Auseklis (304) | +8:36 | Anna Freimane | 33:28 | ||
346 | Omega 2 (169) | +8:39 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 33:31 | ||
347 | Girls SPb (1383) | +8:40 | Olga Kuprienko | 33:32 | ||
348 | Nord West 5 (703) | +8:41 | Irina Stroganova | 33:33 | ||
349 | Leksands OK (5) | +8:41 | Erica Edman | 33:33 | ||
350 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +8:41 | Maria Itkonen | 33:33 | ||
351 | Kraftens Mamma (904) | +8:42 | Birgit Ökern Hågård | 33:34 | ||
352 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +8:42 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 33:34 | ||
353 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +8:43 | Riikka Karppinen | 33:35 | ||
354 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +8:44 | Emilia Riitaoja | 33:36 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +8:45 | Kirsi Niskanen | 33:37 | ||
356 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +8:45 | Kajsa Johansson | 33:37 | ||
357 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +8:47 | Minna-Mari Olli | 33:39 | ||
358 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +8:47 | Rosa Leinonen | 33:39 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +8:48 | Salla Mustonen | 33:40 | ||
360 | GNEIST 2 (545) | +8:49 | Sigrid Sövik | 33:41 | ||
361 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +8:50 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 33:42 | ||
362 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +8:51 | Tiina Kihlström | 33:43 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +8:52 | Mervi Heinaro | 33:44 | ||
364 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +8:54 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 33:46 | ||
365 | IK Kronan (313) | +8:57 | Alexandra Strandvall | 33:49 | ||
366 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +9:00 | Marianne Njåstein | 33:52 | ||
367 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +9:03 | Sara Tuomaala | 33:55 | ||
368 | EUOC (166) | +9:04 | Beth Hanson | 33:56 | ||
369 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +9:04 | Hanna Boquist | 33:56 | ||
370 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +9:06 | Jenni Korhonen | 33:58 | ||
371 | Rastiketut (296) | +9:08 | Riikka Saarimäki | 34:00 | ||
372 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +9:08 | Aino-Maria Linna | 34:00 | ||
373 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +9:12 | Elisabete Blumentale | 34:04 | ||
374 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +9:15 | Anni Partanen | 34:07 | ||
375 | Tihilän Tytöt (489) | +9:15 | Taina Vaismaa | 34:07 | ||
376 | Someron Esa (252) | +9:17 | Tiina Karvonen | 34:09 | ||
377 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +9:17 | Hanna Berglund | 34:09 | ||
378 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +9:18 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 34:10 | ||
379 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (768) | +9:20 | Heli Teittinen | 34:12 | ||
380 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +9:21 | Sonja Päivinen | 34:13 | ||
381 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +9:21 | Iina Kaitola | 34:13 | ||
382 | Rastikarhut 4 (521) | +9:22 | Anu Laine | 34:14 | ||
383 | Sienestäjät (385) | +9:23 | Hanne-Maria Kari | 34:15 | ||
384 | Leader PTZ (493) | +9:25 | Tamara Ezhkova | 34:17 | ||
385 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +9:25 | Nelly Sopanen | 34:17 | ||
386 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +9:26 | Linda Westerberg | 34:18 | ||
387 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +9:28 | Meri Fingerroos | 34:20 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +9:28 | Mari Huurre | 34:20 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +9:31 | Laura Holmberg | 34:23 | ||
390 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +9:31 | Mira Paavola | 34:23 | ||
391 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (446) | +9:32 | Päivi Pärnänen | 34:24 | ||
392 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +9:33 | Emmi Einonen | 34:25 | ||
393 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +9:35 | Leena Erving | 34:27 | ||
394 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +9:36 | Margit Suomela | 34:28 | ||
395 | Santen (1039) | +9:37 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 34:29 | ||
396 | Huhta (486) | +9:38 | Tiina Huhta | 34:30 | ||
397 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +9:39 | Luna Ketonen | 34:31 | ||
398 | Huipputiimi (471) | +9:40 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 34:32 | ||
399 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +9:42 | Josefina Bäck | 34:34 | ||
400 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +9:44 | Anne Haikara | 34:36 | ||
401 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +9:44 | Julia Koivisto | 34:36 | ||
402 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +9:46 | Margarita Molotkova | 34:38 | ||
403 | Team TUOLI (417) | +9:46 | Nelli Hietaoja | 34:38 | ||
404 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +9:53 | Emmi Forsman | 34:45 | ||
405 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +9:55 | Sanna Weckman | 34:47 | ||
406 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +9:56 | Henna Yliluikki | 34:48 | ||
407 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +9:56 | Kati Närvä | 34:48 | ||
408 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +9:58 | 34:50 | |||
409 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +10:00 | Jolanta Bura | 34:52 | ||
410 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +10:01 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 34:53 | ||
411 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +10:03 | Flurina Bieri | 34:55 | ||
412 | Andrarums IF (278) | +10:04 | Patricia Edgarsson | 34:56 | ||
413 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +10:06 | Petra Huttunen | 34:58 | ||
414 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +10:07 | Johanna Järvenpää | 34:59 | ||
415 | MEME (581) | +10:09 | Kaijanmäki Milla | 35:01 | ||
416 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +10:10 | Petra Jokisuu | 35:02 | ||
417 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +10:11 | Kaisa Pohtola | 35:03 | ||
418 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +10:12 | Lena Imhof | 35:04 | ||
419 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +10:12 | Elina Alvoittu | 35:04 | ||
420 | Sportvogl (1338) | +10:15 | helena bastian | 35:07 | ||
421 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +10:17 | Niina Taimisto | 35:09 | ||
422 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +10:18 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 35:10 | ||
423 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +10:18 | Anni Härkönen | 35:10 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (594) | +10:19 | Kati Haanpää | 35:11 | ||
425 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +10:21 | Jutta Nurminen | 35:13 | ||
426 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +10:22 | Katja Kuokka | 35:14 | ||
427 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +10:22 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 35:14 | ||
428 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +10:22 | Hanna Tjärnström-Modig | 35:14 | ||
429 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +10:23 | Satu Väänänen | 35:15 | ||
430 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +10:25 | Saara Korhonen | 35:17 | ||
431 | Laihian Luja (276) | +10:27 | Annamari Syrjälä | 35:19 | ||
432 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1090) | +10:27 | Elli Häkkinen | 35:19 | ||
433 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +10:29 | Hanna Peltomäki | 35:21 | ||
434 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +10:30 | Anna Backlund | 35:22 | ||
435 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +10:31 | Laura Janhunen | 35:23 | ||
436 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +10:33 | Lotta Haavisto | 35:25 | ||
437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +10:35 | Julia Doubson | 35:27 | ||
438 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +10:36 | Brice Madara | 35:28 | ||
439 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +10:37 | Aurora Fossöy | 35:29 | ||
440 | Rasti-Pielinen (646) | +10:37 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 35:29 | ||
441 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +10:38 | Heini Järvenpää | 35:30 | ||
442 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +10:40 | Laura Jerkku | 35:32 | ||
443 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +10:43 | Liisa Salminen | 35:35 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +10:46 | Suvi Harju | 35:38 | ||
445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +10:46 | Hanna Sillanpää | 35:38 | ||
446 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (651) | +10:47 | Jenni Saario | 35:39 | ||
447 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (811) | +10:50 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 35:42 | ||
448 | Rakvere OK (465) | +10:51 | Kaisa Rooba | 35:43 | ||
449 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +10:51 | Johanna Palo | 35:43 | ||
450 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +10:54 | Tuula Frusti | 35:46 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (831) | +10:54 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 35:46 | ||
452 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +10:55 | Jenni Uusimaa | 35:47 | ||
453 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +10:56 | Siri Moholth | 35:48 | ||
454 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +10:56 | Kristina Smirnova | 35:48 | ||
455 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +10:58 | Anne Määttä | 35:50 | ||
456 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +10:58 | Terhi Kallio | 35:50 | ||
457 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +10:58 | Marjaana Salo | 35:50 | ||
458 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +10:59 | Iina Ahokas | 35:51 | ||
459 | Solf IK (518) | +11:01 | Fia Snickars | 35:53 | ||
460 | IF Åland (771) | +11:01 | Maria Sjöström | 35:53 | ||
461 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +11:02 | Anu Koivisto | 35:54 | ||
462 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +11:03 | Maria Lerssi | 35:55 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +11:03 | Pauliina Lankinen | 35:55 | ||
464 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +11:05 | Miia Saari | 35:57 | ||
465 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +11:07 | Essi Gustafsson | 35:59 | ||
466 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +11:07 | Kristel Koivo | 35:59 | ||
467 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +11:08 | Minttu Rahkola | 36:00 | ||
468 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +11:10 | jenni rahko | 36:02 | ||
469 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +11:10 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 36:02 | ||
470 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +11:13 | Hanna Kovala | 36:05 | ||
471 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +11:14 | Janette Mäki | 36:06 | ||
472 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +11:18 | Heidi Haavisto | 36:10 | ||
473 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +11:18 | Laura Jänis | 36:10 | ||
474 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +11:20 | Erika Kaustinen | 36:12 | ||
475 | Koovee 9 (795) | +11:21 | Katja Schule | 36:13 | ||
476 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +11:22 | Sara Mathisen | 36:14 | ||
477 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +11:22 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 36:14 | ||
478 | Catalonia Team (274) | +11:24 | Amparo Gil | 36:16 | ||
479 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +11:24 | Pirketta Niskanen | 36:16 | ||
480 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +11:25 | Isa Heggedal | 36:17 | ||
481 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +11:26 | Kaisa Pesonen | 36:18 | ||
482 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +11:27 | Heini Saarimäki | 36:19 | ||
483 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +11:27 | Annika Kottonen | 36:19 | ||
484 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +11:27 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 36:19 | ||
485 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +11:30 | Iita Pulkkinen | 36:22 | ||
486 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +11:31 | Minna Närhi | 36:23 | ||
487 | Kannuksen Ura (379) | +11:33 | Iida Nylander | 36:25 | ||
488 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +11:33 | Eeva Kurikkala | 36:25 | ||
489 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +11:34 | Elina Huhdankoski | 36:26 | ||
490 | Von Ellit (720) | +11:36 | Sanna Antell | 36:28 | ||
491 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +11:38 | Jannica Lindahl | 36:30 | ||
492 | Turengin RC (1186) | +11:38 | Minna Meriläinen | 36:30 | ||
493 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +11:39 | Minna Hakonen | 36:31 | ||
494 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +11:40 | Teija Valkeinen | 36:32 | ||
495 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +11:40 | Rosa Manner | 36:32 | ||
496 | Lytkarino (208) | +11:41 | Victoria Kobeleva | 36:33 | ||
497 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +11:42 | Saini Kyllönen | 36:34 | ||
498 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +11:44 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 36:36 | ||
499 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +11:45 | Elina Henttonen | 36:37 | ||
500 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +11:45 | Anniina Simonen | 36:37 | ||
501 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +11:47 | Eliisa Alatalo | 36:39 | ||
502 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +11:48 | Jenni Malmlund | 36:40 | ||
503 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +11:48 | Hanna Paananen | 36:40 | ||
504 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +11:50 | Tuija Katajamäki | 36:42 | ||
505 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +11:51 | Anna Ruokola | 36:43 | ||
506 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +11:53 | Aino Lehikoinen | 36:45 | ||
507 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +11:54 | Mia Haavisto | 36:46 | ||
508 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +11:54 | Maija Käkelä | 36:46 | ||
509 | Juventa (434) | +11:55 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | 36:47 | ||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +11:57 | Eija Rantala | 36:49 | ||
511 | Pargas IF 3 (354) | +11:57 | Maria Enlund | 36:49 | ||
512 | Viileät venlat (548) | +11:59 | Minna Tiainen | 36:51 | ||
513 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +11:59 | Jonna Bäckman | 36:51 | ||
514 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +12:01 | Tiina Paavola | 36:53 | ||
515 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +12:02 | Tiina Koskela | 36:54 | ||
516 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +12:03 | Niina Järvensivu | 36:55 | ||
517 | Harha-askel (532) | +12:04 | Matilda Säde | 36:56 | ||
518 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +12:05 | Paula Ylivakeri | 36:57 | ||
519 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +12:07 | Marina Trubkina | 36:59 | ||
520 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +12:08 | Hanne Viljakainen | 37:00 | ||
521 | OK West (468) | +12:10 | Kristin Viikmaa | 37:02 | ||
522 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +12:13 | Sanna Hämälistö | 37:05 | ||
523 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +12:14 | Ebba Pegestam | 37:06 | ||
524 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +12:16 | Åsa Svartsjö | 37:08 | ||
525 | Navi 2 (377) | +12:17 | Niina Liukkonen | 37:09 | ||
526 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +12:17 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 37:09 | ||
527 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +12:22 | Katri Niittymäki | 37:14 | ||
528 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +12:22 | Anne Peltoniemi | 37:14 | ||
529 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +12:24 | Jenny Sariluoto | 37:16 | ||
530 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +12:24 | Liina Länsiluoto | 37:16 | ||
531 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +12:25 | Heidi Pasi | 37:17 | ||
532 | OK77 4 (709) | +12:26 | Liva Westerback | 37:18 | ||
533 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +12:27 | Mari Rantanen | 37:19 | ||
534 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +12:28 | Salla Turpeinen | 37:20 | ||
535 | Lapin Sudet (439) | +12:30 | Eija Salmela | 37:22 | ||
536 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +12:30 | Julia Tjärnström-Modig | 37:22 | ||
537 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +12:32 | Annika Koljonen | 37:24 | ||
538 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +12:33 | Henna Välikangas | 37:25 | ||
539 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +12:38 | Viivi Pellinen | 37:30 | ||
540 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +12:41 | Lotta Wasström | 37:33 | ||
541 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +12:42 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 37:34 | ||
542 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +12:43 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 37:35 | ||
543 | Tullinge SK 5 (269) | +12:47 | Jenny Håland | 37:39 | ||
544 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +12:48 | Kaisa Kankanen | 37:40 | ||
545 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +12:51 | Annukka Goman | 37:43 | ||
546 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +12:51 | Jaana Aarnio | 37:43 | ||
547 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +12:53 | Sofia Ervasti | 37:45 | ||
548 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +12:54 | Eveliina Peltola | 37:46 | ||
549 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +12:57 | Elsa Peltonen | 37:49 | ||
550 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +12:58 | Ellen Ariansen | 37:50 | ||
551 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +12:58 | Elina Borgenström | 37:50 | ||
552 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +13:01 | Maija Pasanen | 37:53 | ||
553 | Oulun Valppaat (477) | +13:02 | Uuskoski Laura | 37:54 | ||
554 | Salarasti (807) | +13:04 | Katri Salo | 37:56 | ||
555 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (864) | +13:04 | Liisa Kriktilä | 37:56 | ||
556 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +13:05 | Anu Pietilänaho | 37:57 | ||
557 | PVTUTKL (853) | +13:07 | Satu Peltokangas | 37:59 | ||
558 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +13:07 | Maria Carlström | 37:59 | ||
559 | Turku Multisport (310) | +13:08 | Elina Lietzen | 38:00 | ||
560 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +13:08 | Matilda Laine | 38:00 | ||
561 | INUS 2 (866) | +13:10 | Anna Kuokkanen | 38:02 | ||
562 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +13:11 | Thea Feiring Haltia | 38:03 | ||
563 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +13:12 | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | 38:04 | ||
564 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +13:12 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 38:04 | ||
565 | OK77 5 (345) | +13:14 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 38:06 | ||
566 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +13:14 | Anna Riihimäki | 38:06 | ||
567 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +13:15 | Saija Lauronen | 38:07 | ||
568 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +13:15 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 38:07 | ||
569 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +13:16 | Johanna Julkunen | 38:08 | ||
570 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +13:17 | Leena Antila | 38:09 | ||
571 | Konneveden Urheilijat (464) | +13:18 | Sari Krigsman | 38:10 | ||
572 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +13:18 | Greta Biskop | 38:10 | ||
573 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +13:19 | Ulla Yrjölä | 38:11 | ||
574 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +13:20 | Sonja Lahtinen | 38:12 | ||
575 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +13:20 | Mira Makkonen | 38:12 | ||
576 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +13:22 | Ulrica Holmgren | 38:14 | ||
577 | Northern Wind (270) | +13:23 | Svetlana Raikova | 38:15 | ||
578 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +13:24 | Jonna Iljin | 38:16 | ||
579 | Ganddal IL (334) | +13:24 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 38:16 | ||
580 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +13:25 | Terhi Harjula | 38:17 | ||
581 | Espoon Suunta 11 (602) | +13:26 | Merja Puromies | 38:18 | ||
582 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +13:27 | Hanna Kaarto | 38:19 | ||
583 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +13:28 | Liisa Juga | 38:20 | ||
584 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +13:29 | Tuuli Rinne | 38:21 | ||
585 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +13:30 | Ida Furunäs | 38:22 | ||
586 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +13:32 | Henna Hannila | 38:24 | ||
587 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +13:32 | Hilma Heinonen | 38:24 | ||
588 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +13:33 | Veera Kuusisto | 38:25 | ||
589 | Bailamama (450) | +13:36 | Päivi Hagström | 38:28 | ||
590 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +13:36 | Pirjo Kauria | 38:28 | ||
591 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +13:36 | Zane Saudorga | 38:28 | ||
592 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +13:38 | Reet Johanson | 38:30 | ||
593 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +13:41 | Martine Topstad | 38:33 | ||
594 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +13:45 | Niina Heiskanen | 38:37 | ||
595 | BeNordicTeam (998) | +13:47 | Ksenia Torganova | 38:39 | ||
596 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +13:50 | Ulla Salminen | 38:42 | ||
597 | IF Minken (259) | +13:54 | Carolina Finskas | 38:46 | ||
598 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +13:54 | Johanna Niskakoski | 38:46 | ||
599 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +13:55 | Jutta Kinnunen | 38:47 | ||
600 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +13:56 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 38:48 | ||
601 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +13:57 | 38:49 | |||
602 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (425) | +13:58 | Heli Murto | 38:50 | ||
603 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +13:59 | Helena Jumppanen | 38:51 | ||
604 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +14:00 | Maija Tuumi | 38:52 | ||
605 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +14:01 | Miina Ruoti | 38:53 | ||
606 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +14:02 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 38:54 | ||
607 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +14:03 | Fanni Stevander | 38:55 | ||
608 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +14:04 | oona lehto | 38:56 | ||
609 | Rastimamit (948) | +14:05 | Katariina Nissinen | 38:57 | ||
610 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +14:06 | Tiina Tähtinen | 38:58 | ||
611 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +14:08 | Terhi Heiskanen | 39:00 | ||
612 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +14:09 | Terhi Ruponen | 39:01 | ||
613 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +14:10 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 39:02 | ||
614 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +14:11 | Sari Jormanainen | 39:03 | ||
615 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +14:13 | Miia Finne | 39:05 | ||
616 | Lynx 7 (567) | +14:22 | Tiina Leskinen | 39:14 | ||
617 | Akanvirta (764) | +14:22 | Elina Malkamäki | 39:14 | ||
618 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +14:23 | Merja Santaniemi | 39:15 | ||
619 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +14:25 | Kaisu Soivio | 39:17 | ||
620 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +14:25 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 39:17 | ||
621 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +14:25 | Mervi Aherto | 39:17 | ||
622 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +14:28 | Trine Disch Kihle | 39:20 | ||
623 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1020) | +14:28 | Kati Heinonen | 39:20 | ||
624 | Team Armas (1138) | +14:29 | Saara Santalahti | 39:21 | ||
625 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +14:29 | Jenny Martikainen | 39:21 | ||
626 | Stord Orientering (361) | +14:32 | Irinja Almås | 39:24 | ||
627 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +14:34 | Anu Pohjamo | 39:26 | ||
628 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +14:36 | Ruuhiala Sanni | 39:28 | ||
629 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +14:37 | Anne Heino | 39:29 | ||
630 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +14:39 | Maria Jansson | 39:31 | ||
631 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +14:39 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 39:31 | ||
632 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (682) | +14:40 | Anu Valkonen | 39:32 | ||
633 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +14:41 | Teija Rantala | 39:33 | ||
634 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +14:42 | Erja Raiko | 39:34 | ||
635 | RunLab (1292) | +14:42 | Svetlana Razumnaya | 39:34 | ||
636 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1017) | +14:45 | Pirkko Pennala | 39:37 | ||
637 | UNTS (1217) | +14:45 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 39:37 | ||
638 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (749) | +14:46 | Päivi Pasanen | 39:38 | ||
639 | IK Örnen (540) | +14:48 | Mirka Nurmi | 39:40 | ||
640 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +14:49 | Satu Turtola | 39:41 | ||
641 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +14:50 | Pilvi Kauppi | 39:42 | ||
642 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +14:51 | Katja Latvala | 39:43 | ||
643 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1016) | +14:52 | Sonja Uusihonko | 39:44 | ||
644 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +14:53 | Heidi Jensen | 39:45 | ||
645 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +14:54 | Niina Jaako | 39:46 | ||
646 | Supervenlat/SOSE (728) | +14:55 | Susanna Reinikainen | 39:47 | ||
647 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +14:56 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 39:48 | ||
648 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1074) | +14:57 | Anne Saari | 39:49 | ||
649 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +15:00 | Maarit Juura | 39:52 | ||
650 | IK Falken (424) | +15:01 | Nina Gunell | 39:53 | ||
651 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +15:03 | Eija Pääkkönen | 39:55 | ||
652 | MS Parma 11 (438) | +15:04 | Susanna Laakkonen | 39:56 | ||
653 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +15:06 | Angelica Lindqvist | 39:58 | ||
654 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +15:07 | Sanna Valkonen | 39:59 | ||
655 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +15:08 | Kati Pulli | 40:00 | ||
656 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +15:08 | Paula Hartman | 40:00 | ||
657 | Sporttimimmit (832) | +15:09 | Noora Holappa | 40:01 | ||
658 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +15:10 | Pirjo Kurppa | 40:02 | ||
659 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +15:11 | Kaisa Happonen | 40:03 | ||
660 | FTA (404) | +15:12 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 40:04 | ||
661 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +15:13 | Katrina Kukkonen | 40:05 | ||
662 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +15:14 | Tiina Keino | 40:06 | ||
663 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +15:15 | Minna Nieminen | 40:07 | ||
664 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +15:16 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 40:08 | ||
665 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +15:17 | Reetta Leinamo | 40:09 | ||
666 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +15:20 | Riikka Lautamo | 40:12 | ||
667 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +15:21 | Minna Parviainen | 40:13 | ||
668 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +15:22 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 40:14 | ||
669 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +15:24 | Anita Laaksonen | 40:16 | ||
670 | JMFC (366) | +15:25 | Titta Kaartinen | 40:17 | ||
671 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +15:26 | Heli Luoma | 40:18 | ||
672 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +15:27 | Elina Savolainen | 40:19 | ||
673 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +15:30 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 40:22 | ||
674 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +15:31 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 40:23 | ||
675 | Salotalot (1308) | +15:32 | Taija Alatalo | 40:24 | ||
676 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +15:33 | Astrida Celmina | 40:25 | ||
677 | ontrail.net (1027) | +15:33 | Ulla Simonen | 40:25 | ||
678 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +15:35 | Susanna Parkkinen | 40:27 | ||
679 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +15:36 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 40:28 | ||
680 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +15:37 | Veera Ahonkivi | 40:29 | ||
681 | SK Pohjanrinne (467) | +15:40 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 40:32 | ||
682 | ÅF (1299) | +15:40 | Leena Pirhonen | 40:32 | ||
683 | MacGregor (1044) | +15:42 | Petra Lehtonen | 40:34 | ||
684 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +15:43 | Leena Alonen | 40:35 | ||
685 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +15:44 | Emilia Puputti | 40:36 | ||
686 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +15:47 | Anja Kivistö | 40:39 | ||
687 | Team Ventus (564) | +15:48 | Reija Murtovaara | 40:40 | ||
688 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +15:50 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 40:42 | ||
689 | Navi 3 (508) | +15:51 | Laura Virjula | 40:43 | ||
690 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +15:52 | Päivi Kattelus | 40:44 | ||
691 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +15:53 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 40:45 | ||
692 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +15:53 | Kati Shibutani | 40:45 | ||
693 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +15:54 | Emmi Korhonen | 40:46 | ||
694 | MS Parma 8 (448) | +15:56 | Sinikka Taimisto | 40:48 | ||
695 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +15:57 | Essi Ylikitti | 40:49 | ||
696 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (689) | +15:58 | Sirpa Riikola | 40:50 | ||
697 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +15:59 | Irina Nefedova | 40:51 | ||
698 | Savon Suunta (546) | +16:00 | Annu Pylkkänen | 40:52 | ||
699 | Beach Girls (905) | +16:00 | Laura Koskenvuo | 40:52 | ||
700 | Nostars (580) | +16:00 | Jonna Virtanen | 40:52 | ||
701 | Vielä kerran tytöt (830) | +16:02 | Heli Lahtela | 40:54 | ||
702 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +16:02 | Alla Zinina | 40:54 | ||
703 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +16:04 | Eija Tikka | 40:56 | ||
704 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (902) | +16:04 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 40:56 | ||
705 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (649) | +16:05 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 40:57 | ||
706 | Rymy-Rasti (951) | +16:05 | Marjut Mikkola | 40:57 | ||
707 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +16:06 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 40:58 | ||
708 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +16:06 | Nina Tupitsa | 40:58 | ||
709 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +16:07 | Katja Rantala | 40:59 | ||
710 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +16:07 | Nelli Rehn | 40:59 | ||
711 | Espoon Suunta 10 (645) | +16:09 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 41:01 | ||
712 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +16:09 | Auli Kostamo | 41:01 | ||
713 | Atria (1287) | +16:12 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 41:04 | ||
714 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +16:13 | Sara Ruokonen | 41:05 | ||
715 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +16:15 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 41:07 | ||
716 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +16:15 | Jaana Kauppinen | 41:07 | ||
717 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +16:15 | Raisa Virkkala | 41:07 | ||
718 | Vaalan Karhu (277) | +16:17 | Minna Marttinen | 41:09 | ||
719 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +16:19 | Matilda Torrkulla | 41:11 | ||
720 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +16:19 | Aino Reiman | 41:11 | ||
721 | Rastiketut 5 (976) | +16:20 | Eija Rantoja | 41:12 | ||
722 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (848) | +16:21 | Kaisa Halme | 41:13 | ||
723 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +16:21 | Pipsa Ilola | 41:13 | ||
724 | IF Sturla (235) | +16:23 | Kornelia Lönning Brurberg | 41:15 | ||
725 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +16:24 | Sanna Matinheikki | 41:16 | ||
726 | OK West 2 (633) | +16:25 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 41:17 | ||
727 | Navi 4 (877) | +16:25 | Taina Louhivuori | 41:17 | ||
728 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +16:26 | Pia Hietanen | 41:18 | ||
729 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +16:29 | Mirka Oikkonen | 41:21 | ||
730 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +16:31 | Hanna Nummila | 41:23 | ||
731 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +16:32 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 41:24 | ||
732 | Kerkesix (1379) | +16:33 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 41:25 | ||
733 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +16:35 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 41:27 | ||
734 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +16:36 | Alisa Raitanen | 41:28 | ||
735 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +16:36 | Riikka Kurunmäki | 41:28 | ||
736 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +16:36 | Tuija Välimaa | 41:28 | ||
737 | SK Mortis (426) | +16:37 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 41:29 | ||
738 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +16:37 | Ea Huhtala | 41:29 | ||
739 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +16:38 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 41:30 | ||
740 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +16:38 | Kati Aalto | 41:30 | ||
741 | Kangasala SK 9 (256) | +16:40 | Jonna Järvinen | 41:32 | ||
742 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +16:42 | Mari Lainkari | 41:34 | ||
743 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +16:42 | Marjaana Isokallio | 41:34 | ||
744 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +16:43 | Kati Nynäs | 41:35 | ||
745 | TiRiElLo (815) | +16:48 | Elina Laakso | 41:40 | ||
746 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +16:48 | Eeva Rahkonen | 41:40 | ||
747 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +16:49 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 41:41 | ||
748 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +16:49 | Noora Kuronen | 41:41 | ||
749 | Nousiaisten Alku (597) | +16:49 | Pirjo Rantanen | 41:41 | ||
750 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +16:51 | Minni Halinen | 41:43 | ||
751 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +16:52 | Martina Palumbo | 41:44 | ||
752 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +16:53 | Miia Juote | 41:45 | ||
753 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +16:56 | Raili Hokajärvi | 41:48 | ||
754 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +16:56 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 41:48 | ||
755 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +16:58 | Ulla Heiskanen | 41:50 | ||
756 | OK Kristina (560) | +17:01 | Sofia Lähteenmäki | 41:53 | ||
757 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +17:01 | Sirpa Suhonen | 41:53 | ||
758 | Paimion Rasti 6 (331) | +17:06 | Susanna Kuisma | 41:58 | ||
759 | Auran Vannas (862) | +17:09 | Saija Siren | 42:01 | ||
760 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +17:09 | Tanja Mälkiä | 42:01 | ||
761 | Kaskikeijut (1386) | +17:10 | Reetta Harmaja | 42:02 | ||
762 | OK77 3 (537) | +17:12 | Ann Lindholm | 42:04 | ||
763 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +17:13 | Anna Ojala | 42:05 | ||
764 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +17:13 | Martta Nurminen | 42:05 | ||
765 | Suunta 112 (923) | +17:17 | Maija Asmundela | 42:09 | ||
766 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +17:22 | Airi Kattelus | 42:14 | ||
767 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +17:23 | Sanna Hosio | 42:15 | ||
768 | Epilän Esa (349) | +17:27 | Sari Maijala | 42:19 | ||
769 | Team Elovena (722) | +17:31 | Anu Nolvi-Lindberg | 42:23 | ||
770 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (660) | +17:35 | Satu Parkkila | 42:27 | ||
771 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +17:35 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 42:27 | ||
772 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +17:38 | Aino Summanen | 42:30 | ||
773 | O-girls 2 (990) | +17:38 | Elena Safronova | 42:30 | ||
774 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +17:38 | Riikka Siivola | 42:30 | ||
775 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1073) | +17:40 | Steffi Gustavsen | 42:32 | ||
776 | Nummelan Salamat (536) | +17:42 | Anu Kankkunen | 42:34 | ||
777 | Kalevan Kierros (1248) | +17:43 | Sanna Karjalainen | 42:35 | ||
778 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +17:44 | Riikka Sieppi | 42:36 | ||
779 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +17:46 | Heli Anttila | 42:38 | ||
780 | Paha Rasti (593) | +17:48 | Tuija Schmidt | 42:40 | ||
781 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +17:48 | Seija Koskela | 42:40 | ||
782 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +17:50 | Linda Huhtala | 42:42 | ||
783 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (629) | +17:51 | Katri Hurskainen | 42:43 | ||
784 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +17:52 | Riina Jordi | 42:44 | ||
785 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +17:55 | Päivi Honkanen | 42:47 | ||
786 | IK Falken 2 (444) | +17:58 | Emma Harald | 42:50 | ||
787 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (842) | +18:00 | Tiina Moisander | 42:52 | ||
788 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +18:01 | Hilkka Lankia | 42:53 | ||
789 | Eukot eksyksissä (1246) | +18:03 | Erika Rantala | 42:55 | ||
790 | GNEIST (517) | +18:04 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 42:56 | ||
791 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +18:06 | Jenna Partanen | 42:58 | ||
792 | Porvoon Urheilijat (758) | +18:07 | Tanja Jarolf | 42:59 | ||
793 | Team Lost and Found (672) | +18:11 | Nina Sandström | 43:03 | ||
794 | UNTS 2 (1341) | +18:13 | Julia Mianowska | 43:05 | ||
795 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +18:15 | Monna Havula | 43:07 | ||
796 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +18:15 | Eija Rantala | 43:07 | ||
797 | MS Parma 10 (496) | +18:17 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 43:09 | ||
798 | Hevikisu (933) | +18:17 | Susanna Maunu | 43:09 | ||
799 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1247) | +18:20 | Mari Penttilä | 43:12 | ||
800 | Sito (920) | +18:21 | Milla Nappa | 43:13 | ||
801 | Omega 3 (431) | +18:21 | Viktoria Sokolova | 43:13 | ||
802 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (744) | +18:23 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 43:15 | ||
803 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (954) | +18:24 | Virpi Nykänen | 43:16 | ||
804 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +18:25 | Kaisa Vainikka | 43:17 | ||
805 | Rastivarsat 5 (577) | +18:29 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 43:21 | ||
806 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (974) | +18:29 | Anneli Jämsen | 43:21 | ||
807 | OK Vöru 2 (668) | +18:31 | Erika Joonas | 43:23 | ||
808 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +18:31 | Tanja Lindroos | 43:23 | ||
809 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (932) | +18:32 | Suvi Kajanen | 43:24 | ||
810 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +18:35 | Åse Bergan | 43:27 | ||
811 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +18:35 | Tuuli Salmia | 43:27 | ||
812 | HiisirastiKöLa (810) | +18:38 | Laura Välilä | 43:30 | ||
813 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +18:39 | Andzela Sapovalova | 43:31 | ||
814 | OK77 6 (860) | +18:40 | Tarja Turunen | 43:32 | ||
815 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1086) | +18:40 | Tarja Laine | 43:32 | ||
816 | Rento (941) | +18:42 | Sanna Sairanen | 43:34 | ||
817 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +18:43 | Simea Horisberger | 43:35 | ||
818 | Huitojat (971) | +18:44 | Sanna Timonen | 43:36 | ||
819 | Vesta (531) | +18:47 | Alena Aksenova | 43:39 | ||
820 | Iisu (873) | +18:51 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 43:43 | ||
821 | OK Kompas 2 (809) | +18:52 | Nataliia Kuriatnyk | 43:44 | ||
822 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (919) | +18:54 | Marjut Kyllönen | 43:46 | ||
823 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +18:55 | Hilla Lamminpää | 43:47 | ||
824 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +18:58 | Katja Vuoristo | 43:50 | ||
825 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +19:01 | Ilvija Jakane | 43:53 | ||
826 | Lahden Taimi 2 (972) | +19:04 | Olga Ludanova | 43:56 | ||
827 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1214) | +19:04 | Sari Apilo | 43:56 | ||
828 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (695) | +19:07 | Sanna Tamminen | 43:59 | ||
829 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +19:07 | Evija Miezite | 43:59 | ||
830 | Team VarmaNauru (635) | +19:09 | Terhi Tuorilainen | 44:01 | ||
831 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (561) | +19:18 | Jenny Puputti | 44:10 | ||
832 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1099) | +19:19 | Johanna Pellinen | 44:11 | ||
833 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1267) | +19:20 | Hanna Kerkola | 44:12 | ||
834 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (741) | +19:22 | Tarja Pöyhönen | 44:14 | ||
835 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1083) | +19:25 | Kaisa Snell | 44:17 | ||
836 | VR Suunnistajat (1339) | +19:25 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 44:17 | ||
837 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1162) | +19:27 | Eija-Leena Leppä | 44:19 | ||
838 | Lynx 6 (1035) | +19:28 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 44:20 | ||
839 | Eksymässä (1310) | +19:28 | Laura Anttolainen | 44:20 | ||
840 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1091) | +19:31 | Mari Toivio | 44:23 | ||
841 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +19:32 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 44:24 | ||
842 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (623) | +19:33 | Elena Sevastyahova | 44:25 | ||
843 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (523) | +19:34 | Nelli Niskanen | 44:26 | ||
844 | Nordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226) | +19:38 | Anne-Sofie Tranefors | 44:30 | ||
845 | TAKA TOK (302) | +19:41 | Liga Virbule | 44:33 | ||
846 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1275) | +19:43 | Annikki Rinne | 44:35 | ||
847 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (715) | +19:45 | Katja Rauhala | 44:37 | ||
848 | Espoon Suunta 15 (805) | +19:46 | Marjo Koistinen | 44:38 | ||
849 | OK TON (480) | +19:49 | Anu Konnusaar | 44:41 | ||
850 | Oulun Reipas (837) | +19:51 | Greta Juutinen | 44:43 | ||
851 | Kangasala SK 8 (754) | +19:52 | Terttu Jalanto | 44:44 | ||
852 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (878) | +19:58 | Vilma Svantesson | 44:50 | ||
853 | Kaakon Rasti (622) | +20:00 | Tuula Sundberg | 44:52 | ||
854 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (983) | +20:02 | Ieva Meiere | 44:54 | ||
855 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +20:03 | Terhi Vesanen | 44:55 | ||
856 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (514) | +20:05 | Eeva Rautanen | 44:57 | ||
857 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (890) | +20:05 | Elina Salo | 44:57 | ||
858 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +20:07 | Kirsi Jämsä | 44:59 | ||
859 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (889) | +20:10 | Marika Liikola | 45:02 | ||
860 | Koskelankylän Riento (1021) | +20:11 | Ritva Heikkala | 45:03 | ||
861 | OK Trian 11 (1157) | +20:11 | Jurate Uleviciene | 45:03 | ||
862 | Espoon Suunta 13 (562) | +20:12 | Laura Matilainen | 45:04 | ||
863 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (995) | +20:13 | Ritva Kajava | 45:05 | ||
864 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +20:14 | Tuire Niemi | 45:06 | ||
865 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1012) | +20:15 | Pirjo Nousiainen | 45:07 | ||
866 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (846) | +20:16 | Miia Seilonen | 45:08 | ||
867 | Kainuun Prikaati (498) | +20:19 | Johanna Tervakangas | 45:11 | ||
868 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (598) | +20:19 | Tiina Paasonen | 45:11 | ||
869 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1331) | +20:20 | Satu Rautio | 45:12 | ||
870 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1041) | +20:21 | Sonja Mörsky | 45:13 | ||
871 | Spektrum (1154) | +20:22 | Meri Sillanpää | 45:14 | ||
872 | Närpes OK 3 (573) | +20:25 | Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 45:17 | ||
873 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (630) | +20:26 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 45:18 | ||
874 | SK Vuoksi 3 (879) | +20:27 | Anna Keskisaari | 45:19 | ||
875 | Tapiiri (1254) | +20:27 | Sonja Vilpas | 45:19 | ||
876 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (750) | +20:28 | Tiina Jokisuu | 45:20 | ||
877 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1076) | +20:30 | Theresia Tuominen | 45:22 | ||
878 | RaKiNa (488) | +20:32 | Anna Alanen | 45:24 | ||
879 | ARSA (1262) | +20:33 | Sanita Vilcina | 45:25 | ||
880 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1232) | +20:33 | Johanna Aho | 45:25 | ||
881 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (739) | +20:34 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 45:26 | ||
882 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +20:35 | Hanna Riski | 45:27 | ||
883 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (723) | +20:36 | Elina Kirvelä | 45:28 | ||
884 | INUS (381) | +20:38 | Nadezda Levicheva | 45:30 | ||
885 | Virvatulet (870) | +20:39 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 45:31 | ||
886 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +20:39 | Sanni Toivanen | 45:31 | ||
887 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (553) | +20:40 | Riikka Ylönen | 45:32 | ||
888 | Takalaiton pummi (1063) | +20:42 | Kirsi Räsänen | 45:34 | ||
889 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (961) | +20:43 | Kati Yliniemi | 45:35 | ||
890 | Katrineholms OK 2 (499) | +20:46 | Lisen Edlund | 45:38 | ||
891 | Firstbeat (884) | +20:46 | Niina Karstunen | 45:38 | ||
892 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +20:47 | Pinja Knuuttila | 45:39 | ||
893 | OK Kåre 4 (743) | +20:48 | Mia Gustafsson | 45:40 | ||
894 | Olavin Rasti 4 (791) | +20:49 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 45:41 | ||
895 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +20:51 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 45:43 | ||
896 | Teuvan Rivakka (429) | +20:52 | Sarianna Saksa | 45:44 | ||
897 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1230) | +20:53 | Johanna Naatula | 45:45 | ||
898 | Lynx 5 (309) | +20:54 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 45:46 | ||
899 | OK Torfinn (432) | +20:57 | Evelina Folkesson | 45:49 | ||
900 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1180) | +20:58 | Anu Oksanen | 45:50 | ||
901 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1007) | +20:59 | Tuula Helin | 45:51 | ||
902 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1185) | +21:01 | Tiina Laitinen | 45:53 | ||
903 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +21:02 | Ebba Westerberg | 45:54 | ||
904 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1169) | +21:02 | Maria Tiusanen | 45:54 | ||
905 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +21:03 | Satu Pöntiö | 45:55 | ||
906 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (591) | +21:04 | Hanna Samposalo | 45:56 | ||
907 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (515) | +21:05 | Mari Kerkola | 45:57 | ||
908 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1079) | +21:07 | Suvi Kuoppala | 45:59 | ||
909 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (766) | +21:08 | Päivi Haavisto | 46:00 | ||
910 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1131) | +21:09 | Olga Tuominen | 46:01 | ||
911 | Lyylit (1168) | +21:11 | Johanna Jaakkola | 46:03 | ||
912 | OK Kristina 2 (1195) | +21:11 | Viveka Flöijer | 46:03 | ||
913 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (699) | +21:14 | Hanna Seppä | 46:06 | ||
914 | Fujitsu (843) | +21:16 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 46:08 | ||
915 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (1281) | +21:18 | Hanna Ek | 46:10 | ||
916 | Heinon leidit (732) | +21:19 | Sanna Heino | 46:11 | ||
917 | Nokian Partiotytöt (955) | +21:20 | Henna Saarinen | 46:12 | ||
918 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (907) | +21:22 | Heli Meriläinen | 46:14 | ||
919 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (678) | +21:22 | Terhi Mäntylä | 46:14 | ||
920 | Varmapummi (891) | +21:23 | Laura-Maria Saarinen | 46:15 | ||
921 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (780) | +21:25 | Johanna Halla-aho | 46:17 | ||
922 | Rasti E4 3 (781) | +21:26 | Sari Saavalainen | 46:18 | ||
923 | Supankävijät (1097) | +21:28 | Maria Olkku | 46:20 | ||
924 | Raitasukat (1135) | +21:28 | Heli Pessala | 46:20 | ||
925 | Kompassikimmat (819) | +21:29 | Tuire Pöyhiä | 46:21 | ||
926 | Suunnaton fiilis (1389) | +21:30 | Anne Isokangas | 46:22 | ||
927 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (752) | +21:31 | Teija Luoto | 46:23 | ||
928 | Kilon Kipinät (921) | +21:31 | Sanni Fagerroth | 46:23 | ||
929 | Neurorient (1140) | +21:33 | Anu Kaskinen | 46:25 | ||
930 | Espoon Akilles 4 (449) | +21:34 | Niina Riissanen | 46:26 | ||
931 | Rastihaukat (527) | +21:35 | Ronja Witick | 46:27 | ||
932 | B-Tiimi (875) | +21:35 | Emmi Nuutinen | 46:27 | ||
933 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +21:36 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 46:28 | ||
934 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (854) | +21:36 | Jaana Koskinen | 46:28 | ||
935 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (751) | +21:38 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 46:30 | ||
936 | Hukka-Rasti (888) | +21:42 | Outi Ala-Sipilä | 46:34 | ||
937 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +21:47 | Seija Jussinniemi | 46:39 | ||
938 | Nord West 2 (226) | +21:47 | Daria Krasilnikova | 46:39 | ||
939 | Perttelin Peikot (616) | +21:50 | Raija Sarkki | 46:42 | ||
940 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (804) | +21:53 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 46:45 | ||
941 | Fantastic Four (1136) | +21:53 | Erika Harjumäki | 46:45 | ||
942 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (587) | +21:54 | Maija Isoaho | 46:46 | ||
943 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (858) | +21:55 | Anne Barsk | 46:47 | ||
944 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1223) | +21:56 | anni ahvonen | 46:48 | ||
945 | OK Raseborg 3 (474) | +21:58 | Christina Lönnberg | 46:50 | ||
946 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +21:58 | Maria Taanila | 46:50 | ||
947 | RaKiNa 3 (1268) | +21:58 | Maija-Liisa Laukkanen | 46:50 | ||
948 | Pummiryhmä (1006) | +21:59 | Petra Ruuth | 46:51 | ||
949 | Team SnowFlakes (775) | +22:01 | Ilona Välimaa | 46:53 | ||
950 | PyaYkkönen (789) | +22:03 | Nina Latva | 46:55 | ||
951 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +22:03 | Lotta Konttas | 46:55 | ||
952 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1149) | +22:03 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 46:55 | ||
953 | Annikin Voimailijat (988) | +22:04 | Tanja Helle | 46:56 | ||
954 | Rasti E4 2 (1032) | +22:05 | Mari Varis | 46:57 | ||
955 | Metsälän Mutsit (1085) | +22:06 | Elina Ruha | 46:58 | ||
956 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (656) | +22:07 | Mirva Nummila | 46:59 | ||
957 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo 2 (1312) | +22:08 | Hanne Haapiainen | 47:00 | ||
958 | Kiipulasäätiö (1349) | +22:12 | Nina Lietsa | 47:04 | ||
959 | Kässäkerho (1011) | +22:12 | Anna Kosonen | 47:04 | ||
960 | OK Sandensände (590) | +22:14 | Paulina Hoffman | 47:06 | ||
961 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (535) | +22:18 | ANNA KUZINA | 47:10 | ||
962 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1175) | +22:20 | Siru Sallinen | 47:12 | ||
963 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1068) | +22:21 | Hanna Kylmälä | 47:13 | ||
964 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1120) | +22:22 | Päivi Peltonen | 47:14 | ||
965 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1244) | +22:23 | Susanna Valtonen | 47:15 | ||
966 | IK Auseklis 4 (1064) | +22:25 | Aiva Lake | 47:17 | ||
967 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (362) | +22:27 | Tiina Kiri | 47:19 | ||
968 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (570) | +22:29 | Susanna Suokko | 47:21 | ||
969 | Suopursut (659) | +22:29 | Maija Virta | 47:21 | ||
970 | Tema Jano (761) | +22:31 | Jaana Timonen | 47:23 | ||
971 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (908) | +22:31 | Päivi Partanen | 47:23 | ||
972 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (708) | +22:33 | Roosa Marttinen | 47:25 | ||
973 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +22:35 | Henna Breilin | 47:27 | ||
974 | H3M (1284) | +22:36 | Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 47:28 | ||
975 | HEHKU (1306) | +22:39 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 47:31 | ||
976 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (735) | +22:41 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 47:33 | ||
977 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156) | +22:45 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 47:37 | ||
978 | Happy Ladies (1294) | +22:46 | Tarja Miettinen | 47:38 | ||
979 | SK Väärät pois (834) | +22:48 | Sanna Torniainen | 47:40 | ||
980 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +22:50 | Maija Säisä | 47:42 | ||
981 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (997) | +22:51 | Elina Lähde | 47:43 | ||
982 | SalamaSiskot (687) | +22:51 | Sanni Kettunen | 47:43 | ||
983 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +22:52 | Angelina Shmidt | 47:44 | ||
984 | Laitilan Jyske (326) | +22:54 | Tarja Lammila | 47:46 | ||
985 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1053) | +22:55 | Satu Alhojärvi | 47:47 | ||
986 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1118) | +22:59 | Tea Pajarinen | 47:51 | ||
987 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (300) | +23:00 | Niina Pekkala | 47:52 | ||
988 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1367) | +23:00 | Kaisa Hietala | 47:52 | ||
989 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (767) | +23:02 | Henna Hirvonen | 47:54 | ||
990 | Olavin Rasti 2 (543) | +23:03 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 47:55 | ||
991 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +23:05 | Helena Lappala | 47:57 | ||
992 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +23:08 | Kati Niemelä | 48:00 | ||
993 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1077) | +23:10 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 48:02 | ||
994 | Matrix (1249) | +23:12 | Maija Karesvuori | 48:04 | ||
995 | Åkermarcks (685) | +23:14 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 48:06 | ||
996 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (765) | +23:16 | Hanna Knuuti | 48:08 | ||
997 | Närpes OK 4 (808) | +23:21 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 48:13 | ||
998 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (927) | +23:22 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 48:14 | ||
999 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1117) | +23:22 | Iida Hämäläinen | 48:14 | ||
1000 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1240) | +23:26 | Tuula Rajander | 48:18 | ||
1001 | LSF Pronoking Team (459) | +23:30 | Ilona Poljakova | 48:22 | ||
1002 | Suunta Jurva (774) | +23:32 | Ulrika Kamila | 48:24 | ||
1003 | Nitrokarhu (946) | +23:32 | Riina Ilomäki | 48:24 | ||
1004 | Löytänen Rastit (901) | +23:35 | Riikka Talvitie | 48:27 | ||
1005 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +23:37 | Minna Rokkila | 48:29 | ||
1006 | Kela (1305) | +23:40 | Maria Kautto | 48:32 | ||
1007 | Teksasin Tarmo (1257) | +23:41 | Eerika Patrakka | 48:33 | ||
1008 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (958) | +23:43 | Tellervo Uusitalo | 48:35 | ||
1009 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (857) | +23:46 | Päivi Tolonen | 48:38 | ||
1010 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +23:46 | Anna Saarinen | 48:38 | ||
1011 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1062) | +23:47 | Mari Holmroos | 48:39 | ||
1012 | Pargas IF 4 (479) | +23:50 | Petra Virtala | 48:42 | ||
1013 | OK Sopranos (1318) | +23:51 | Kaija Tylli | 48:43 | ||
1014 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1277) | +23:52 | Heidi Rintanen | 48:44 | ||
1015 | Ei ihan Suju (1124) | +23:53 | Enni Peltola | 48:45 | ||
1016 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +23:53 | Hilda Mattsson | 48:45 | ||
1017 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1107) | +23:54 | Ritva Ryynänen | 48:46 | ||
1018 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1334) | +23:56 | Alena Zrelina | 48:48 | ||
1019 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1031) | +23:57 | Raija Hänninen | 48:49 | ||
1020 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (969) | +24:01 | Miia Tikkunen | 48:53 | ||
1021 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043) | +24:01 | Maarit Niemi | 48:53 | ||
1022 | Venla Racing (1351) | +24:02 | Tuula Pirinen | 48:54 | ||
1023 | Perhon Kiri 2 (859) | +24:04 | Anne Pannula | 48:56 | ||
1024 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (579) | +24:05 | Tuija Aho | 48:57 | ||
1025 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (840) | +24:05 | Tarja Kinnunen | 48:57 | ||
1026 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (822) | +24:11 | Anne Mänty | 49:03 | ||
1027 | MissMä Oon (628) | +24:13 | Taina Vuorio | 49:05 | ||
1028 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +24:14 | Anne Korhonen | 49:06 | ||
1029 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +24:25 | Sara Peltonen | 49:17 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1211) | +24:27 | Saija Kotala | 49:19 | ||
1031 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (987) | +24:30 | Marja Kuuteri-Kallio | 49:22 | ||
1032 | REAL Team (1067) | +24:30 | Kirsti Kaijansinkko | 49:22 | ||
1033 | Team Westas (1387) | +24:30 | Satu Kekkonen | 49:22 | ||
1034 | Kohta Kartalla (1015) | +24:32 | Raili Numminen | 49:24 | ||
1035 | Raisu Lumous (658) | +24:34 | Anna Vuori | 49:26 | ||
1036 | Pihkaniskat 4 (898) | +24:36 | Heli Virtanen | 49:28 | ||
1037 | Onks tukka hyvin (1304) | +24:37 | Laura Pietilä | 49:29 | ||
1038 | Vakka-Rasti (803) | +24:46 | Tiina Peltoniemi | 49:38 | ||
1039 | Navi 6 (821) | +24:48 | Tarja Pajunen | 49:40 | ||
1040 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (984) | +24:50 | Venla Virkajärvi | 49:42 | ||
1041 | Rastiketut 3 (895) | +24:51 | Maarit Kaitola | 49:43 | ||
1042 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1084) | +24:53 | Heli Tiainen | 49:45 | ||
1043 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +24:55 | Ilona Kilupa | 49:47 | ||
1044 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +24:57 | Sanna Vähänen | 49:49 | ||
1045 | puolukkamettällä (1384) | +24:58 | Maria Alaraasakka | 49:50 | ||
1046 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +25:00 | Ekaterina Tyuleneva | 49:52 | ||
1047 | Atomi ja 3 vetyä (1340) | +25:05 | Raija Pystynen | 49:57 | ||
1048 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +25:11 | Kristine Berzina | 50:03 | ||
1049 | Kesäkertut (1014) | +25:15 | Kaisa Launokorpi | 50:07 | ||
1050 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +25:16 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 50:08 | ||
1051 | Partiolpk HHH (841) | +25:17 | Paula Lappalainen | 50:09 | ||
1052 | Rastiketut 4 (1101) | +25:36 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 50:28 | ||
1053 | Kangasala SK 10 (619) | +25:38 | Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | 50:30 | ||
1054 | Team RANE (1130) | +26:05 | Niina Lehtonen | 50:57 | ||
1055 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1189) | +26:05 | Sanna Korsimo | 50:57 | ||
1056 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (820) | +26:07 | Paula Jaskari | 50:59 | ||
1057 | Mumman mussukat (1359) | +26:08 | Satu Hietala | 51:00 | ||
1058 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1071) | +26:13 | Tiina Suikkanen | 51:05 | ||
1059 | Team Rantala (779) | +26:17 | Minna Rantala | 51:09 | ||
1060 | Lost (851) | +26:22 | Ulla Sellman | 51:14 | ||
1061 | Terästarpojat (1206) | +26:24 | Outi Lappi | 51:16 | ||
1062 | Maasotakoulu LPR (738) | +26:29 | Tiina Laaksonen | 51:21 | ||
1063 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785) | +26:31 | Piia Kyrönlahti | 51:23 | ||
1064 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +26:34 | Merja Sundman | 51:26 | ||
1065 | Sallan Karhut (1316) | +26:35 | Tarja Seppänen | 51:27 | ||
1066 | Juuan Jänne (1119) | +26:37 | Tiina Koponen | 51:29 | ||
1067 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1165) | +26:37 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 51:29 | ||
1068 | Team Hame (1141) | +26:40 | Mervi Liedes | 51:32 | ||
1069 | Loimaan Jankko (717) | +26:41 | Tuija Leppämäki | 51:33 | ||
1070 | Hintsusti OK (1245) | +26:41 | Annika Paitula | 51:33 | ||
1071 | London Ladies (836) | +26:44 | Alison Saunders | 51:36 | ||
1072 | Dream Team (893) | +26:45 | Sirkka Karonen | 51:37 | ||
1073 | Kiriharakat (999) | +26:46 | Janna Koivisto | 51:38 | ||
1074 | Hutittaret 2 (1105) | +26:49 | Elina Oksa | 51:41 | ||
1075 | Sirolan Tytöt (1293) | +26:49 | Katja Sirola | 51:41 | ||
1076 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (975) | +26:51 | Henni Hiirsalmi | 51:43 | ||
1077 | Painavat Naiset (1216) | +26:52 | Maija Blomqvist | 51:44 | ||
1078 | Valio (1317) | +26:52 | Kaisa-Maria Korkeamäki | 51:44 | ||
1079 | Saunakallion opet (1069) | +26:53 | Petra Kokko | 51:45 | ||
1080 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (855) | +26:55 | Sanna Kurki | 51:47 | ||
1081 | Helminiemen Helmettäret (943) | +26:56 | Eeva Pesonen | 51:48 | ||
1082 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1106) | +27:00 | Anniina Rantala | 51:52 | ||
1083 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1369) | +27:01 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 51:53 | ||
1084 | Navi 5 (1048) | +27:03 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 51:55 | ||
1085 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (964) | +27:08 | Mari Niemi | 52:00 | ||
1086 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (612) | +27:16 | Leena Heikkinen | 52:08 | ||
1087 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +27:27 | Susanna Sandberg | 52:19 | ||
1088 | Kuoreveden Kärki (814) | +27:29 | Riina Hakala | 52:21 | ||
1089 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1176) | +27:36 | Johanna Ovaska | 52:28 | ||
1090 | Irmat (1158) | +27:38 | Marika Valo | 52:30 | ||
1091 | Eversheds Sports Club (1342) | +27:40 | Annemari Kovalainen | 52:32 | ||
1092 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (909) | +27:42 | Elina Ahvonen | 52:34 | ||
1093 | Navi 8 (721) | +27:48 | Satu Taipale | 52:40 | ||
1094 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (993) | +27:55 | Ida Sara-aho | 52:47 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (823) | +27:57 | Suvi Hietaharju | 52:49 | ||
1096 | Täysillä metsään (959) | +27:58 | Maarit Kukkohovi | 52:50 | ||
1097 | Rastisankarittaret (1009) | +28:01 | Heidi Maaniittu | 52:53 | ||
1098 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1183) | +28:02 | Päivi Varmavuo | 52:54 | ||
1099 | Suunnaton Into (592) | +28:04 | Riikka Pöntinen | 52:56 | ||
1100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (883) | +28:04 | Päivi Helen | 52:56 | ||
1101 | Jämerän Naiset (991) | +28:06 | Satu Pulkkinen | 52:58 | ||
1102 | Stronger Together (647) | +28:09 | Kaisa Niku | 53:01 | ||
1103 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1208) | +28:11 | Laura Vierimaa | 53:03 | ||
1104 | Siilin Rasti 2 (692) | +28:17 | Taija Tapaninen | 53:09 | ||
1105 | KaHJoS (1229) | +28:19 | Soila Kouvonen | 53:11 | ||
1106 | Kässäkerho 2 (1272) | +28:20 | Sanna Erämo | 53:12 | ||
1107 | Sisuhirvetmäkikunnalla 3 (852) | +28:23 | Julia Hirvikoski | 53:15 | ||
1108 | IL Tyrving 6 (1371) | +28:29 | Live Ytrehus | 53:21 | ||
1109 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (982) | +28:56 | Reetta Kettunen | 53:48 | ||
1110 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (930) | +28:59 | Pirjo Kuusela | 53:51 | ||
1111 | RS Käyhkää (1352) | +28:59 | Miia Kelosuo | 53:51 | ||
1112 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla (1251) | +29:02 | Marjukka Mattila | 53:54 | ||
1113 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1380) | +29:03 | Jenni Lehti | 53:55 | ||
1114 | IF Brahe 2 (1023) | +29:10 | Pernilla Sundvik | 54:02 | ||
1115 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1137) | +29:13 | Leena Vasara | 54:05 | ||
1116 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1171) | +29:29 | Katja Iivonen | 54:21 | ||
1117 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1019) | +29:36 | Amanda Suomäki | 54:28 | ||
1118 | Suunnaton Ilo (1049) | +29:38 | Kirsi Häikiö | 54:30 | ||
1119 | Outo Pummi (1098) | +29:40 | Minna Kiiso | 54:32 | ||
1120 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1219) | +29:41 | Heli Hyttinen | 54:33 | ||
1121 | IL Tyrving 5 (746) | +29:43 | Randi Nilstad | 54:35 | ||
1122 | Marjanpoimijat (986) | +29:43 | Liisa Tiihonen | 54:35 | ||
1123 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +29:44 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 54:36 | ||
1124 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1058) | +29:45 | Sirja Karru | 54:37 | ||
1125 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1026) | +29:47 | Jane Pulford | 54:39 | ||
1126 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1125) | +29:56 | Miia Turto | 54:48 | ||
1127 | Someron Esa 3 (952) | +29:58 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 54:50 | ||
1128 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1184) | +29:58 | Satu Meriluoto | 54:50 | ||
1129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1197) | +29:59 | Sanna Halme | 54:51 | ||
1130 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1261) | +30:01 | Laura Rossi | 54:53 | ||
1131 | Epilän Esa 3 (783) | +30:02 | Erika Pälviranta | 54:54 | ||
1132 | Lamkazing (1337) | +30:03 | Riitta Välttilä | 54:55 | ||
1133 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +30:04 | Ira Kantelinen | 54:56 | ||
1134 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +30:06 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 54:58 | ||
1135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (610) | +30:06 | Tarja Taipale | 54:58 | ||
1136 | B-Tiimi 2 (1004) | +30:08 | Virpi Taipele | 55:00 | ||
1137 | Hankkija (981) | +30:10 | Taina Salminen | 55:02 | ||
1138 | Korjataan tossulla (1220) | +30:10 | Johanna Hyrske | 55:02 | ||
1139 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +30:16 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 55:08 | ||
1140 | Team Kähö (876) | +30:19 | Anna Kähö | 55:11 | ||
1141 | OK Trian 12 (568) | +30:24 | Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | 55:16 | ||
1142 | Team KiKi (1038) | +30:25 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 55:17 | ||
1143 | EräilyKerä (917) | +30:28 | Terhi Anttila | 55:20 | ||
1144 | Team ESSV (1057) | +30:28 | Jonna Silvo | 55:20 | ||
1145 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (1139) | +30:30 | Mari Markkula | 55:22 | ||
1146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (724) | +30:37 | Milla Seppä | 55:29 | ||
1147 | Matrix 2 (1357) | +30:48 | Katariina Larionova | 55:40 | ||
1148 | Tirpat (1037) | +30:50 | Minna Tiainen | 55:42 | ||
1149 | SuuntaSerkut (1348) | +30:50 | Sallamari Koskinen | 55:42 | ||
1150 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (838) | +30:53 | Annukka Kyntömaa | 55:45 | ||
1151 | Functio Laesa (833) | +30:56 | Susanna Jaatinen | 55:48 | ||
1152 | IK Falken 3 (740) | +31:01 | Erika Biskop | 55:53 | ||
1153 | Laajat kurvit (1234) | +31:09 | Anne Kantola | 56:01 | ||
1154 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1285) | +31:20 | Pauliina Manninen | 56:12 | ||
1155 | Samoilijat (1163) | +31:26 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 56:18 | ||
1156 | Rasti-Pommi (673) | +31:27 | Katja Siberg | 56:19 | ||
1157 | Kaakon Nappulat (1121) | +31:30 | Saana Siljander | 56:22 | ||
1158 | Team LounaKotkat (500) | +31:31 | Emma Vieno | 56:23 | ||
1159 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1276) | +31:45 | Pihla Havukainen | 56:37 | ||
1160 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +31:51 | Eeva Tanska | 56:43 | ||
1161 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1235) | +31:55 | Liisa Holma | 56:47 | ||
1162 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (702) | +32:01 | Arja Saari | 56:53 | ||
1163 | Salon Vilpas 2 (734) | +32:03 | Airi Mäkinen | 56:55 | ||
1164 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1300) | +32:05 | Krista Polmio | 56:57 | ||
1165 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1237) | +32:07 | Kristiina Eskelinen | 56:59 | ||
1166 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +32:28 | Terhi Anttila | 57:20 | ||
1167 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1210) | +32:32 | Tiina Itkonen | 57:24 | ||
1168 | Tukki naiset (1385) | +32:34 | Jenni Jarkko | 57:26 | ||
1169 | SLAK (1142) | +32:37 | Sanni Siltala | 57:29 | ||
1170 | JYY Jopa (1271) | +32:37 | Riikka Javanainen | 57:29 | ||
1171 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816) | +32:42 | Hanna Bister | 57:34 | ||
1172 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1228) | +32:42 | Satu Krok | 57:34 | ||
1173 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (989) | +32:44 | Hanna Lehikoinen | 57:36 | ||
1174 | Reaktor Innovations (1361) | +32:48 | Lotta Walden | 57:40 | ||
1175 | Pilkut (1192) | +32:49 | Anni Immonen | 57:41 | ||
1176 | Oulunsalon Vasama 3 (1072) | +32:50 | Päivi Alitalo | 57:42 | ||
1177 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +32:50 | Leila Eklöv | 57:42 | ||
1178 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1188) | +32:51 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 57:43 | ||
1179 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1205) | +32:51 | Sanna Hilska | 57:43 | ||
1180 | Suunnaton yritys (1173) | +32:53 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 57:45 | ||
1181 | Puumamat (945) | +32:56 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 57:48 | ||
1182 | Messäntähen (1302) | +32:57 | Satu Wirkkala | 57:49 | ||
1183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (382) | +33:02 | Olga Hannunen | 57:54 | ||
1184 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (828) | +33:06 | Mari Kainulainen | 57:58 | ||
1185 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1092) | +33:14 | Tarja Lehtiö | 58:06 | ||
1186 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1132) | +33:24 | Niemi Tiia | 58:16 | ||
1187 | Kepsi-Kimmat (753) | +33:26 | Terhi Jantunen | 58:18 | ||
1188 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078) | +33:26 | Milla Kopakkala-Tani | 58:18 | ||
1189 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1096) | +33:29 | Mia Perälä | 58:21 | ||
1190 | Kunnon mammat (1321) | +33:30 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 58:22 | ||
1191 | Rastivarsat 6 (977) | +33:34 | Teija Vehola | 58:26 | ||
1192 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1309) | +33:34 | Annika Korhonen | 58:26 | ||
1193 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1114) | +33:35 | Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen | 58:27 | ||
1194 | Turun NMKY (528) | +33:37 | Katja Auvinen | 58:29 | ||
1195 | VaikeaNeglect (1335) | +33:37 | Salla Nurkka | 58:29 | ||
1196 | Eksytään yhdessä (1265) | +33:38 | Liisa Manninen | 58:30 | ||
1197 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1274) | +33:47 | Maiju Pietilä | 58:39 | ||
1198 | Selänpään Jäykät (1166) | +34:26 | Sirpa Torikka | 59:18 | ||
1199 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1253) | +34:33 | Mari Sulkava-Tuominen | 59:25 | ||
1200 | Rasti Daamit (1381) | +34:36 | Helena Espo | 59:28 | ||
1201 | HaAn RaSti (1221) | +34:39 | Hannele Koskela | 59:31 | ||
1202 | Kiepin naiset (1263) | +34:45 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 59:37 | ||
1203 | Vierestäohi (1003) | +34:50 | Aila Pajunen | 59:42 | ||
1204 | Suuntavaisto SK (1056) | +34:51 | Katri Peltomäki | 59:43 | ||
1205 | Santen 2 (1227) | +34:54 | Gitte Määttä | 59:46 | ||
1206 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1001) | +34:56 | Tekla Kivistö | 59:48 | ||
1207 | Cursus alternus (1024) | +34:58 | Maria Kallio | 59:50 | ||
1208 | Cervixin Koitto (1212) | +34:59 | Rita Stubb | 59:51 | ||
1209 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1200) | +35:01 | Saija Rantanen | 59:53 | ||
1210 | Team Omaleimaiset (1283) | +35:01 | Kati Hynynen | 59:53 | ||
1211 | Litukan Huima (1278) | +35:02 | Hannaleena Riikonen | 59:54 | ||
1212 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +35:03 | Reija Laine | 59:55 | ||
1213 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1207) | +35:03 | Mari Kivinen | 59:55 | ||
1214 | Mantukiitäjät (1296) | +35:05 | Eliisa Lotsari | 59:57 | ||
1215 | YLEn Suunta 2 (938) | +35:06 | Jenni Muller | 59:58 | ||
1216 | Nixu (996) | +35:08 | Kristiina Märtin | 1:00:00 | ||
1217 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1375) | +35:09 | Mari Tuomisto | 1:00:01 | ||
1218 | Kilpparit (1280) | +35:10 | Heidi Kilpiäinen | 1:00:02 | ||
1219 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +35:13 | Elma Haavisto | 1:00:05 | ||
1220 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1255) | +35:16 | Liisa Suominen | 1:00:08 | ||
1221 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1202) | +35:18 | Anna-Maija Laakso | 1:00:10 | ||
1222 | SK Aasa 5 (1018) | +35:20 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:00:12 | ||
1223 | OZONS OK 2 (812) | +35:38 | Inguna Kupca | 1:00:30 | ||
1224 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +35:43 | Liisa Saastamoinen | 1:00:35 | ||
1225 | Kompassi hukassa (1242) | +35:44 | Sari Metsämuuronen | 1:00:36 | ||
1226 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1350) | +35:47 | Anna Veijalainen | 1:00:39 | ||
1227 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1029) | +36:05 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:00:57 | ||
1228 | Lune Forening (1325) | +36:05 | Miia Parkkinen | 1:00:57 | ||
1229 | Serkkutiimi (1236) | +36:08 | Katri Huhtala | 1:01:00 | ||
1230 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (922) | +36:10 | Henna Virkkala | 1:01:02 | ||
1231 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1155) | +36:19 | Tiina Mäki | 1:01:11 | ||
1232 | Telliksen Pamaus (1291) | +36:19 | Mervi Juntunen | 1:01:11 | ||
1233 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1201) | +36:22 | Hanna Leinamo | 1:01:14 | ||
1234 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1055) | +36:23 | Sanna Saarimaa | 1:01:15 | ||
1235 | Melkein Oikein (1290) | +36:24 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 1:01:16 | ||
1236 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +36:26 | Jonna Riikonen | 1:01:18 | ||
1237 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +36:31 | Hannele Pöykkölä | 1:01:23 | ||
1238 | Leijona Tytöt (1045) | +36:34 | Laura Netshajev | 1:01:26 | ||
1239 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1087) | +36:39 | Outi Huhtala | 1:01:31 | ||
1240 | Futurice (968) | +37:04 | Jaana Olsson | 1:01:56 | ||
1241 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1005) | +37:13 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:02:05 | ||
1242 | Espoon Akilles 8 (936) | +37:17 | Teija Sahlström | 1:02:09 | ||
1243 | Hutittaret (1046) | +37:20 | Päivi Nuora | 1:02:12 | ||
1244 | Ihan hukassa (1346) | +38:24 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 1:03:16 | ||
1245 | Puumientappajat (825) | +38:31 | Iida Pyymäki | 1:03:23 | ||
1246 | Sihti hukassa (1113) | +38:32 | Ida Luotonen | 1:03:24 | ||
1247 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +38:51 | Emmi Latvala | 1:03:43 | ||
1248 | Soidenmenot (1362) | +38:53 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 1:03:45 | ||
1249 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1170) | +38:55 | Sanni Saarinen | 1:03:47 | ||
1250 | Variksenmarja Metsätähdet (1266) | +38:57 | Sofia Nordström | 1:03:49 | ||
1251 | Tekes InnOK (1313) | +39:01 | Liisa Ewart | 1:03:53 | ||
1252 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (965) | +39:05 | Suvi Monni | 1:03:57 | ||
1253 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1327) | +39:06 | Marianne Pellikka | 1:03:58 | ||
1254 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (773) | +39:09 | Sanni Saramäki | 1:04:01 | ||
1255 | Mega MESS (1222) | +39:16 | Elina Parri | 1:04:08 | ||
1256 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (871) | +39:18 | Tarja Haahti | 1:04:10 | ||
1257 | FinanceGirls (794) | +39:21 | Daniela Ekholm | 1:04:13 | ||
1258 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +39:21 | Anna Mykkänen | 1:04:13 | ||
1259 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1258) | +39:22 | Maija Martikainen | 1:04:14 | ||
1260 | Metsään mahtuu (1295) | +39:25 | Ulla-Maija Luoma | 1:04:17 | ||
1261 | Rastikertut (1100) | +39:27 | Kaisu Vuokko | 1:04:19 | ||
1262 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1025) | +39:31 | Johanna Jukka | 1:04:23 | ||
1263 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +39:33 | Anne Rissanen | 1:04:25 | ||
1264 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +39:36 | Arja Laurila | 1:04:28 | ||
1265 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1320) | +39:38 | Tanja Hämäläinen | 1:04:30 | ||
1266 | Suunnaton suku (1103) | +39:39 | Soile Saari | 1:04:31 | ||
1267 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +39:40 | Marjut Laitinen | 1:04:32 | ||
1268 | Oravanmarjat (1259) | +39:40 | Martta Jämsen | 1:04:32 | ||
1269 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1377) | +39:40 | Heli Rasimus | 1:04:32 | ||
1270 | Emitemut (817) | +39:47 | Tiina Markkanen | 1:04:39 | ||
1271 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1191) | +39:49 | Jaana Martikainen | 1:04:41 | ||
1272 | Neurorient 2 (1215) | +39:51 | Sanna Vainikka | 1:04:43 | ||
1273 | NaNaNaNa (940) | +40:01 | Tiina Hallikainen | 1:04:53 | ||
1274 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1033) | +40:08 | Anu Sillanpää | 1:05:00 | ||
1275 | Ajokoirat (1115) | +40:09 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:05:01 | ||
1276 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (953) | +40:10 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 1:05:02 | ||
1277 | Turkian Tuiske (966) | +40:17 | Anu Porkka | 1:05:09 | ||
1278 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1065) | +40:19 | Leena Manner | 1:05:11 | ||
1279 | Metsään Eksyvät (1204) | +40:33 | Katja Hennier | 1:05:25 | ||
1280 | Nukkumalahden Kukkujat (1355) | +41:25 | Mari Pitkänen | 1:06:17 | ||
1281 | Korpisoturit (1174) | +41:39 | Nina Suontausta | 1:06:31 | ||
1282 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (881) | +41:42 | Irmeli Elomäki | 1:06:34 | ||
1283 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +41:47 | Taina Wirberg | 1:06:39 | ||
1284 | Rauman flikat (979) | +41:50 | Anne Raikunen | 1:06:42 | ||
1285 | Metsähiipijättäret (1269) | +41:54 | Päivi Tasa | 1:06:46 | ||
1286 | Mäkipartio (1297) | +41:57 | Sofia Oijala | 1:06:49 | ||
1287 | One Nordkalk (1013) | +42:00 | Sanna Westerberg | 1:06:52 | ||
1288 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (950) | +42:01 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:06:53 | ||
1289 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (1159) | +42:05 | Mette Spangberg | 1:06:57 | ||
1290 | Aina perillä (992) | +43:09 | Sari Pihlaja | 1:08:01 | ||
1291 | Iloiset Venlat (1167) | +44:40 | Satu Kuivalainen | 1:09:32 | ||
1292 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (887) | +44:42 | Marjo Salonen | 1:09:34 | ||
1293 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (957) | +45:36 | Ulla Kallio | 1:10:28 | ||
1294 | OpusCapita (1094) | +47:40 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 1:12:32 | ||
1295 | Rasti Elmo (1102) | +47:41 | Anni Kärki | 1:12:33 | ||
1296 | Harhailevat HHS-hiihtäjät (1286) | +47:48 | Seija Sauru | 1:12:40 | ||
1297 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1164) | +47:52 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:12:44 | ||
1298 | Rastipöllöt (1288) | +48:10 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 1:13:02 | ||
1299 | Stadin Salamat (1282) | +48:14 | Veera Kojo | 1:13:06 | ||
1300 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla 2 (1322) | +48:15 | Sanna Juutinen | 1:13:07 | ||
1301 | OK Raseborg 4 (757) | +48:22 | Hannele Bäck | 1:13:14 | ||
1302 | Maarian Mahti 2 (925) | +48:23 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:13:15 | ||
1303 | Puunhallaajat (1052) | +49:32 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 1:14:24 | ||
1304 | Kraftens Mamma 4 (1095) | +49:49 | Solveig Hjelle | 1:14:41 | ||
1305 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1301) | +50:21 | Jonna Martti | 1:15:13 | ||
1306 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1360) | +51:10 | Noora Liljanto | 1:16:02 | ||
1307 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (762) | +54:02 | Kaija Seppälä | 1:18:54 | ||
1308 | Navi 7 (770) | +54:04 | Johanna Suutari | 1:18:56 | ||
1309 | Modum OL 2 (440) | +54:14 | Anna Mårtensson | 1:19:06 | ||
1310 | Rastihaukat 2 (1270) | +54:18 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:19:10 | ||
1311 | Ramboll Finland (1150) | +57:12 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:22:04 | ||
1312 | Lintusparvi (1298) | +57:14 | Tarleena Vickholm | 1:22:06 | ||
1313 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (934) | +58:57 | Kirsi Hukka | 1:23:49 | ||
1314 | Team Vararavinto (1178) | +59:35 | Maija Autio | 1:24:27 | ||
1315 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (963) | +59:38 | Marjaana Ahven | 1:24:30 | ||
1316 | Louna KICK (1279) | +59:45 | Kirsi Tanskanen | 1:24:37 | ||
1317 | LKS (1093) | +59:49 | Janita Allekotte | 1:24:41 | ||
1318 | Luxus (1126) | +1:04:29 | Tiina Vuosku | 1:29:21 | ||
1319 | Epilän Esa 2 (1203) | +1:04:34 | Salla Maijala | 1:29:26 | ||
1320 | Hillan Kuiskaus (850) | +1:04:37 | Anu Rinne | 1:29:29 | ||
1321 | Siilin Rasti 3 (748) | +1:09:04 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:33:56 | ||
1322 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1238) | +1:09:07 | Emma Ylistalo | 1:33:59 | ||
1323 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (918) | +1:09:10 | Kati Seppänen | 1:34:02 | ||
1324 | Suunnanhakijat (1110) | +1:09:10 | Jutta Virolainen | 1:34:02 | ||
1325 | SuppaSisters (1329) | +1:09:21 | Jaana Rummukainen | 1:34:13 | ||
1326 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1233) | +1:09:25 | Riikka Suutari | 1:34:17 | ||
1327 | Rannan Compastelijat (1152) | +1:10:16 | Minna Tyrmi | 1:35:08 | ||
1328 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (686) | +1:10:18 | Emilia Tulla | 1:35:10 | ||
1329 | Team Vahvat (1134) | +1:10:18 | Noora Määttä | 1:35:10 | ||
1330 | Murmelit (1070) | +1:10:19 | Heli Mikkola | 1:35:11 | ||
1331 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1122) | +1:10:23 | Anu Seppä | 1:35:15 | ||
1332 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1193) | +1:11:40 | Meri Seistola | 1:36:32 | ||
1333 | Selkien Sisu (1172) | +1:13:03 | Anna-Reetta Kontkanen | 1:37:55 | ||
1334 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (824) | +1:13:04 | Oona Huhtela | 1:37:56 | ||
1335 | Siskokset KK (970) | +1:13:06 | Noora Kuikka | 1:37:58 | ||
1336 | Aron Haka (745) | +1:13:08 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | 1:38:00 | ||
1337 | Ihan OK (1218) | +1:13:21 | Hanna Monto | 1:38:13 | ||
1338 | Vierivät sammalet (1243) | +1:17:28 | Mia Sinisalo | 1:42:20 | ||
1339 | Karjaan Ura 2 (985) | +1:20:22 | Leena Rossi | 1:45:14 | ||
1340 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1179) | +1:20:23 | Leena Tamminen | 1:45:15 | ||
1341 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1194) | +1:25:37 | Kati Mutikainen | 1:50:29 | ||
1342 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1374) | +1:25:50 | Elina Virnala | 1:50:42 | ||
1343 | OP Etelä-Karjala (1112) | +1:25:52 | Kaija Sorsa | 1:50:44 | ||
1344 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1239) | +1:26:10 | Tuija Laurikainen | 1:51:02 | ||
1345 | Alpparin enkelit (1182) | +1:49:38 | Anja Kytölä | 2:14:30 | ||
1346 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1264) | +1:58:17 | Mervi Ritokoski | 2:23:09 |