< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +13:56 | Marianne Njåstein | 56:36 | ||
402 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +13:57 | Emmi Forsman | 56:37 | ||
403 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +13:58 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 56:38 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (594) | +13:59 | Kati Haanpää | 56:39 | ||
405 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +14:00 | Petra Jokisuu | 56:40 | ||
406 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +14:04 | Josefina Bäck | 56:44 | ||
407 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +14:04 | 56:44 | |||
408 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +14:05 | Siri Moholth | 56:45 | ||
409 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +14:09 | Sanna Weckman | 56:49 | ||
410 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +14:11 | Flurina Bieri | 56:51 | ||
411 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +14:12 | Hanna Tjärnström-Modig | 56:52 | ||
412 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +14:14 | Laura Holmberg | 56:54 | ||
413 | MEME (581) | +14:22 | Kaijanmäki Milla | 57:02 | ||
414 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +14:22 | Julia Koivisto | 57:02 | ||
415 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +14:23 | Maria Lerssi | 57:03 | ||
416 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +14:25 | Jutta Nurminen | 57:05 | ||
417 | Leader PTZ (493) | +14:25 | Tamara Ezhkova | 57:05 | ||
418 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +14:27 | Elina Alvoittu | 57:07 | ||
419 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +14:27 | Mira Paavola | 57:07 | ||
420 | Harha-askel (532) | +14:28 | Matilda Säde | 57:08 | ||
421 | Rakvere OK (465) | +14:29 | Kaisa Rooba | 57:09 | ||
422 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +14:30 | Margit Suomela | 57:10 | ||
423 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +14:31 | Jolanta Bura | 57:11 | ||
424 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +14:32 | Leena Erving | 57:12 | ||
425 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +14:33 | Emmi Einonen | 57:13 | ||
426 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +14:34 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 57:14 | ||
427 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +14:34 | Anne Määttä | 57:14 | ||
428 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +14:36 | Annika Kottonen | 57:16 | ||
429 | Lytkarino (208) | +14:36 | Victoria Kobeleva | 57:16 | ||
430 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +14:37 | Iina Ahokas | 57:17 | ||
431 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +14:39 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 57:19 | ||
432 | Solf IK (518) | +14:42 | Fia Snickars | 57:22 | ||
433 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +14:46 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 57:26 | ||
434 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +14:56 | Sara Tuomaala | 57:36 | ||
435 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +14:59 | Anni Härkönen | 57:39 | ||
436 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +15:00 | Anna Backlund | 57:40 | ||
437 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +15:01 | Suvi Harju | 57:41 | ||
438 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +15:02 | Iina Kaitola | 57:42 | ||
439 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +15:02 | Niina Taimisto | 57:42 | ||
440 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +15:04 | Katja Kuokka | 57:44 | ||
441 | Andrarums IF (278) | +15:05 | Patricia Edgarsson | 57:45 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +15:08 | Aino Lehikoinen | 57:48 | ||
443 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +15:09 | Hanna Kovala | 57:49 | ||
444 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +15:13 | Meri Fingerroos | 57:53 | ||
445 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +15:18 | Heini Järvenpää | 57:58 | ||
446 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +15:19 | Kaisa Pohtola | 57:59 | ||
447 | Laihian Luja (276) | +15:25 | Annamari Syrjälä | 58:05 | ||
448 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +15:28 | Kati Närvä | 58:08 | ||
449 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +15:30 | Iita Pulkkinen | 58:10 | ||
450 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +15:31 | Petra Huttunen | 58:11 | ||
451 | Rasti-Pielinen (646) | +15:32 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 58:12 | ||
452 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +15:34 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 58:14 | ||
453 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (811) | +15:34 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 58:14 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +15:35 | Pauliina Lankinen | 58:15 | ||
455 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +15:36 | Kristel Koivo | 58:16 | ||
456 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +15:38 | Tuula Frusti | 58:18 | ||
457 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +15:39 | Terhi Kallio | 58:19 | ||
458 | Huhta (486) | +15:42 | Tiina Huhta | 58:22 | ||
459 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (446) | +15:43 | Päivi Pärnänen | 58:23 | ||
460 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +15:46 | Hanna Sillanpää | 58:26 | ||
461 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +15:46 | Liisa Salminen | 58:26 | ||
462 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +15:47 | jenni rahko | 58:27 | ||
463 | Tullinge SK 5 (269) | +15:47 | Jenny Håland | 58:27 | ||
464 | Team TUOLI (417) | +15:49 | Nelli Hietaoja | 58:29 | ||
465 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +15:50 | Eliisa Alatalo | 58:30 | ||
466 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +15:51 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 58:31 | ||
467 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +15:53 | Katri Niittymäki | 58:33 | ||
468 | Juventa (434) | +15:53 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | 58:33 | ||
469 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +15:55 | Hanna Paananen | 58:35 | ||
470 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +15:56 | Marjaana Salo | 58:36 | ||
471 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +16:01 | Hanna Peltomäki | 58:41 | ||
472 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +16:03 | Laura Jänis | 58:43 | ||
473 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +16:04 | Isa Heggedal | 58:44 | ||
474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (831) | +16:05 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 58:45 | ||
475 | Ganddal IL (334) | +16:07 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 58:47 | ||
476 | IF Åland (771) | +16:07 | Maria Sjöström | 58:47 | ||
477 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +16:10 | Mira Makkonen | 58:50 | ||
478 | UNTS (1217) | +16:11 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 58:51 | ||
479 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +16:12 | Mia Haavisto | 58:52 | ||
480 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1090) | +16:15 | Elli Häkkinen | 58:55 | ||
481 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +16:17 | Laura Jerkku | 58:57 | ||
482 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +16:18 | Eeva Kurikkala | 58:58 | ||
483 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +16:19 | Minna Närhi | 58:59 | ||
484 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +16:20 | Teija Valkeinen | 59:00 | ||
485 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +16:22 | Heini Saarimäki | 59:02 | ||
486 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +16:23 | Laura Janhunen | 59:03 | ||
487 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +16:24 | Ellen Ariansen | 59:04 | ||
488 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +16:25 | Saini Kyllönen | 59:05 | ||
489 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +16:25 | Jenni Uusimaa | 59:05 | ||
490 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +16:26 | Elina Huhdankoski | 59:06 | ||
491 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +16:28 | Hanne Viljakainen | 59:08 | ||
492 | Viileät venlat (548) | +16:29 | Minna Tiainen | 59:09 | ||
493 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +16:30 | Julia Tjärnström-Modig | 59:10 | ||
494 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +16:30 | Anniina Simonen | 59:10 | ||
495 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +16:31 | Pirketta Niskanen | 59:11 | ||
496 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +16:32 | Anni Partanen | 59:12 | ||
497 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +16:33 | Ebba Pegestam | 59:13 | ||
498 | Turengin RC (1186) | +16:34 | Minna Meriläinen | 59:14 | ||
499 | Konneveden Urheilijat (464) | +16:36 | Sari Krigsman | 59:16 | ||
500 | PVTUTKL (853) | +16:37 | Satu Peltokangas | 59:17 | ||
501 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +16:38 | Minttu Rahkola | 59:18 | ||
502 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +16:39 | Lotta Haavisto | 59:19 | ||
503 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +16:40 | Janette Mäki | 59:20 | ||
504 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +16:41 | Marina Trubkina | 59:21 | ||
505 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +16:43 | Miia Saari | 59:23 | ||
506 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +16:44 | Tiina Paavola | 59:24 | ||
507 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +16:45 | Heidi Haavisto | 59:25 | ||
508 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +16:46 | Erika Kaustinen | 59:26 | ||
509 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +16:47 | Jannica Lindahl | 59:27 | ||
510 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +16:48 | Henna Välikangas | 59:28 | ||
511 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +16:51 | Essi Gustafsson | 59:31 | ||
512 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +16:53 | Sara Mathisen | 59:33 | ||
513 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +16:54 | Mari Rantanen | 59:34 | ||
514 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +16:54 | Maija Käkelä | 59:34 | ||
515 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +16:55 | Salla Turpeinen | 59:35 | ||
516 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +16:57 | Tuija Katajamäki | 59:37 | ||
517 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +16:59 | Jonna Bäckman | 59:39 | ||
518 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +17:01 | Minna Hakonen | 59:41 | ||
519 | OK West (468) | +17:02 | Kristin Viikmaa | 59:42 | ||
520 | Navi 2 (377) | +17:03 | Niina Liukkonen | 59:43 | ||
521 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +17:04 | Pirjo Kauria | 59:44 | ||
522 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +17:10 | Saara Korhonen | 59:50 | ||
523 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +17:12 | Eija Rantala | 59:52 | ||
524 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +17:13 | Elina Henttonen | 59:53 | ||
525 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +17:15 | Johanna Palo | 59:55 | ||
526 | Lapin Sudet (439) | +17:16 | Eija Salmela | 59:56 | ||
527 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +17:17 | Martine Topstad | 59:57 | ||
528 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +17:17 | Jaana Aarnio | 59:57 | ||
529 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +17:18 | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | 59:58 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (682) | +17:19 | Anu Valkonen | 59:59 | ||
531 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +17:20 | Tiina Koskela | 1:00:00 | ||
532 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +17:22 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:00:02 | ||
533 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +17:22 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:00:02 | ||
534 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +17:22 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:00:02 | ||
535 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +17:24 | Maija Pasanen | 1:00:04 | ||
536 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +17:25 | Leena Antila | 1:00:05 | ||
537 | Von Ellit (720) | +17:26 | Sanna Antell | 1:00:06 | ||
538 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +17:27 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:00:07 | ||
539 | Koovee 9 (795) | +17:29 | Katja Schule | 1:00:09 | ||
540 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +17:31 | Annika Koljonen | 1:00:11 | ||
541 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +17:31 | Jenny Sariluoto | 1:00:11 | ||
542 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +17:32 | Liina Länsiluoto | 1:00:12 | ||
543 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +17:33 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:00:13 | ||
544 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +17:33 | Åsa Svartsjö | 1:00:13 | ||
545 | Oulun Valppaat (477) | +17:34 | Uuskoski Laura | 1:00:14 | ||
546 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +17:36 | Merja Santaniemi | 1:00:16 | ||
547 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +17:37 | Eveliina Peltola | 1:00:17 | ||
548 | INUS 2 (866) | +17:38 | Anna Kuokkanen | 1:00:18 | ||
549 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +17:40 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:00:20 | ||
550 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +17:40 | Annukka Goman | 1:00:20 | ||
551 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +17:41 | Anna Ruokola | 1:00:21 | ||
552 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +17:43 | Rosa Manner | 1:00:23 | ||
553 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +17:45 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:00:25 | ||
554 | Turku Multisport (310) | +17:46 | Elina Lietzen | 1:00:26 | ||
555 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +17:47 | Thea Feiring Haltia | 1:00:27 | ||
556 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (864) | +17:48 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:00:28 | ||
557 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +17:50 | Trine Disch Kihle | 1:00:30 | ||
558 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +17:51 | Viivi Pellinen | 1:00:31 | ||
559 | Kannuksen Ura (379) | +17:52 | Iida Nylander | 1:00:32 | ||
560 | Pargas IF 3 (354) | +17:56 | Maria Enlund | 1:00:36 | ||
561 | Espoon Suunta 11 (602) | +17:56 | Merja Puromies | 1:00:36 | ||
562 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +17:58 | Maria Carlström | 1:00:38 | ||
563 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +17:59 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:00:39 | ||
564 | Stord Orientering (361) | +18:00 | Irinja Almås | 1:00:40 | ||
565 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +18:01 | Elina Borgenström | 1:00:41 | ||
566 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +18:05 | Greta Biskop | 1:00:45 | ||
567 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +18:11 | Sanna Hämälistö | 1:00:51 | ||
568 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +18:12 | Saija Lauronen | 1:00:52 | ||
569 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +18:16 | Zane Saudorga | 1:00:56 | ||
570 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +18:16 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:00:56 | ||
571 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +18:19 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 1:00:59 | ||
572 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +18:19 | Heidi Pasi | 1:00:59 | ||
573 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +18:22 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:01:02 | ||
574 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +18:25 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:01:05 | ||
575 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +18:26 | Johanna Julkunen | 1:01:06 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +18:28 | Sonja Lahtinen | 1:01:08 | ||
577 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +18:32 | Elsa Peltonen | 1:01:12 | ||
578 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +18:34 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:01:14 | ||
579 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +18:36 | Hilma Heinonen | 1:01:16 | ||
580 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +18:40 | 1:01:20 | |||
581 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +18:40 | Johanna Niskakoski | 1:01:20 | ||
582 | BeNordicTeam (998) | +18:41 | Ksenia Torganova | 1:01:21 | ||
583 | Savon Suunta (546) | +18:42 | Annu Pylkkänen | 1:01:22 | ||
584 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +18:43 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:01:23 | ||
585 | OK77 5 (345) | +18:44 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 1:01:24 | ||
586 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +18:45 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:01:25 | ||
587 | OK77 4 (709) | +18:46 | Liva Westerback | 1:01:26 | ||
588 | IF Minken (259) | +18:48 | Carolina Finskas | 1:01:28 | ||
589 | MS Parma 11 (438) | +18:49 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:01:29 | ||
590 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +18:50 | Sari Jormanainen | 1:01:30 | ||
591 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (425) | +18:55 | Heli Murto | 1:01:35 | ||
592 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +18:57 | Ulrica Holmgren | 1:01:37 | ||
593 | Salarasti (807) | +18:59 | Katri Salo | 1:01:39 | ||
594 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +19:00 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 1:01:40 | ||
595 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +19:04 | Lotta Wasström | 1:01:44 | ||
596 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +19:06 | Liisa Juga | 1:01:46 | ||
597 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +19:07 | Terhi Harjula | 1:01:47 | ||
598 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +19:09 | Ida Furunäs | 1:01:49 | ||
599 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +19:09 | oona lehto | 1:01:49 | ||
600 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +19:18 | Kaisa Kankanen | 1:01:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |