< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +11:42 | Krista Joona | 13:53 | ||
202 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +11:48 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 14:41 | ||
203 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +12:18 | Maja Pettersson | 18:02 | ||
204 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +12:31 | Roosa Vantaala | 18:23 | ||
205 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +12:32 | Ebba Ganslandt | 17:52 | ||
206 | Rasti 88 (342) | +12:39 | Minna Seppänen | 15:57 | ||
207 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +12:41 | Antonia Holmgren | 17:08 | ||
208 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +12:43 | Anna Timner | 20:01 | ||
209 | RasTiimi (285) | +12:44 | Katariina Tiitto | 15:26 | ||
210 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +12:48 | Anna Nordström | 18:04 | ||
211 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +13:04 | Saara Lukkarinen | 17:07 | ||
212 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +13:06 | Nikola Kochova | 13:44 | ||
213 | OK Meridians (170) | +13:10 | Dace Buza | 18:07 | ||
214 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +13:27 | Jutta Jussila | 15:19 | ||
215 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +13:28 | Helena Markstedt | 14:35 | ||
216 | OK77 2 (221) | +13:30 | Elina Grahn | 16:20 | ||
217 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +13:31 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 13:31 | ||
218 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +13:38 | Paula Porkka | 14:20 | ||
219 | OK Roslagen (219) | +13:40 | Ellen Broman | 15:15 | ||
220 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +13:41 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 16:31 | ||
221 | MTTM (944) | +13:41 | Laura Toivanen | 17:43 | ||
222 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +13:41 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 17:09 | ||
223 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +13:43 | Päivi Luoma | 15:28 | ||
224 | Nord West 5 (703) | +13:44 | Luibov Sergeeva | 13:58 | ||
225 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +13:44 | Mirka Haataja | 16:41 | ||
226 | Lynx 3 (305) | +13:45 | Meri Louhisola | 15:13 | ||
227 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +13:50 | Ilze Lapina | 15:18 | ||
228 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +13:51 | Piret Parnik | 16:04 | ||
229 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +13:55 | Sofia Levin | 15:18 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +14:01 | Anni Honkimaa | 14:42 | ||
231 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +14:02 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 15:54 | ||
232 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +14:07 | Suvi Heittola | 17:37 | ||
233 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +14:24 | Jenni Ovaska | 14:53 | ||
234 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +14:27 | Anu Markkola | 15:56 | ||
235 | Koovee 6 (763) | +14:35 | Amanda Uusitalo | 16:33 | ||
236 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +14:37 | Jenni Kivikko | 17:25 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +14:41 | Annika Sopo | 18:22 | ||
238 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +14:41 | Anni Huuha | 14:45 | ||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +14:44 | Marianne Eskola | 14:49 | ||
240 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +14:44 | Heidi Huusari | 14:59 | ||
241 | OK Arona (329) | +14:46 | Kalva Baiba | 22:24 | ||
242 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +14:53 | Maren Norderud | 17:09 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +14:53 | Leena Kuusipohja | 16:58 | ||
244 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +14:57 | Ylva Svangren | 17:50 | ||
245 | Ringerike OL (255) | +14:58 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 17:26 | ||
246 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387) | +14:58 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 17:34 | ||
247 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +14:58 | Maija Lång | 18:22 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262) | +15:02 | Anna Kuronen | 18:49 | ||
249 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +15:04 | Pihla Pasanen | 17:59 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +15:19 | Taru Heinaro | 16:59 | ||
251 | OK Kape (351) | +15:25 | Jana Kink | 17:50 | ||
252 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +15:26 | Marjo Hovirinta | 21:54 | ||
253 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +15:29 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 16:47 | ||
254 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +15:31 | Vilma Annala | 16:58 | ||
255 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +15:32 | Tarja Huostila | 16:49 | ||
256 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +15:34 | Emmi Oksanen | 16:36 | ||
257 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +16:01 | Venla Kinnala | 21:43 | ||
258 | Koovee 5 (231) | +16:08 | Rosa Simola | 15:31 | ||
259 | OK Saldus (483) | +16:11 | Ieva Brice | 17:23 | ||
260 | Nord West 3 (335) | +16:11 | ANASTASIA PESEGOVA | 18:01 | ||
261 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +16:13 | Mia Lindroth | 15:33 | ||
262 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +16:15 | Laura Nylund | 21:36 | ||
263 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +16:16 | Minna Truhponen | 17:13 | ||
264 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +16:17 | Salla Päivähonka | 16:21 | ||
265 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +16:19 | Ebba Envall | 15:38 | ||
266 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +16:19 | Tiina Vilska | 16:54 | ||
267 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +16:20 | Laura Kylmälä | 16:34 | ||
268 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +16:21 | Hanna Siven | 16:00 | ||
269 | RasTiimi 2 (586) | +16:23 | Roosa Lassila | 18:34 | ||
270 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +16:24 | Reija Kallioniemi | 18:50 | ||
271 | Täby OK 2 (447) | +16:27 | Matilda Skuncke | 16:53 | ||
272 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +16:28 | Katja Laakso | 15:50 | ||
273 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +16:28 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 17:11 | ||
274 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +16:29 | Mari Tuominen | 15:44 | ||
275 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +16:30 | Barbara Schönenberger | 14:23 | ||
276 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +16:32 | Karina Fershalova | 22:53 | ||
277 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +16:32 | Malin Dahlström | 15:09 | ||
278 | SK Mercury (519) | +16:36 | Ingrid Piht | 18:09 | ||
279 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +16:37 | Marit Zahkna | 20:28 | ||
280 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +16:39 | Satu Salorinne | 17:52 | ||
281 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +16:39 | Anna Johansson | 16:13 | ||
282 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +16:40 | Riikka Soikkeli | 17:22 | ||
283 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +16:40 | Meiju Lehtinen | 16:50 | ||
284 | Omega (117) | +16:41 | Elena Kheldert | 18:59 | ||
285 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +16:42 | Hannele Tonna | 17:15 | ||
286 | Lynx 4 (287) | +16:59 | Salla Lehto | 16:08 | ||
287 | Gävle OK (359) | +17:03 | Ingela Eriksson | 15:41 | ||
288 | OK Ilves (319) | +17:30 | Kaia Kivikas | 17:52 | ||
289 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +17:33 | Marja Kukonlehto | 17:06 | ||
290 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +17:33 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 15:40 | ||
291 | IK Auseklis (304) | +17:35 | Magda Cigle | 15:44 | ||
292 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +17:36 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 16:58 | ||
293 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +17:43 | Sanna Värränkivi | 17:38 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +17:44 | Marjut Varpula | 16:47 | ||
295 | Rasti E4 (615) | +17:47 | Maarit Herranen | 19:36 | ||
296 | Northern Wind (270) | +17:52 | Anna Chelnova | 15:47 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +17:52 | Eeva Juntunen | 18:25 | ||
298 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +17:57 | Arja Vestola | 17:47 | ||
299 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +17:59 | Isabella Svahn | 19:24 | ||
300 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +18:01 | Agneta Boxström | 15:28 | ||
301 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +18:01 | Veera Haavisto | 17:31 | ||
302 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +18:07 | Elina Von Krusenstierna | 15:49 | ||
303 | Härlövs IF (320) | +18:09 | Helena Andersson | 19:05 | ||
304 | OK Vöru (106) | +18:14 | Liisa Puusepp | 19:40 | ||
305 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +18:21 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 18:01 | ||
306 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +18:21 | Gry Granstedt | 18:05 | ||
307 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +18:21 | Leena Tikkanen | 23:25 | ||
308 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +18:25 | Tarja Lalli | 20:06 | ||
309 | Koovee 8 (867) | +18:29 | Alisa Asp | 21:41 | ||
310 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +18:34 | Carina Leppävuori | 18:41 | ||
311 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +18:40 | Taina Itkonen | 19:01 | ||
312 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +18:52 | Norna Molin | 20:11 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +19:42 | Elisa Viholainen | 28:22 | ||
314 | SK100 2 (611) | +19:47 | Linda Puusalu | 21:38 | ||
315 | Azuolas (218) | +19:49 | Reda Velde | 21:58 | ||
316 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +19:50 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 16:40 | ||
317 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +19:55 | Gerd Skogum | 21:58 | ||
318 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +19:58 | Suvi Moisander | 17:15 | ||
319 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +20:08 | Tuula Haverinen | 17:37 | ||
320 | Sienestäjät (385) | +20:11 | Gustafsson Leena | 17:06 | ||
321 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +20:23 | Laura Laukkanen | 23:00 | ||
322 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +20:32 | Tiina Torvela | 20:15 | ||
323 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +20:41 | Natalia Paladieva | 24:21 | ||
324 | Huipputiimi (471) | +20:43 | Katri Nousiainen | 18:09 | ||
325 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +20:44 | Kalnina Aiga | 18:19 | ||
326 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +20:54 | Veronika Visherskaya | 19:31 | ||
327 | Leksands OK (5) | +21:09 | Maria Björklund | 19:42 | ||
328 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +21:12 | Klara Ljunggren | 17:55 | ||
329 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +21:12 | Johanna Isojärvi | 24:12 | ||
330 | Someron Esa (252) | +21:13 | Johanna Luhtala | 19:42 | ||
331 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +21:14 | Susanna Karppi | 17:33 | ||
332 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +21:22 | Päivi Pitkänen | 15:40 | ||
333 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +21:24 | Anna Goman | 14:48 | ||
334 | ZVOC (513) | +21:27 | Sintija Ozola | 24:57 | ||
335 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +21:29 | Ildze Straume | 17:53 | ||
336 | Rastiketut (296) | +21:29 | Tiina Mäntylä | 20:40 | ||
337 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +21:29 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 19:52 | ||
338 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +21:30 | Tiina Lyytinen | 16:49 | ||
339 | Omega 2 (169) | +21:36 | Yulia Semenova | 18:58 | ||
340 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +21:40 | Darya Mikryukova | 15:53 | ||
341 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +21:42 | Taina Juote | 20:08 | ||
342 | IK Kronan (313) | +21:48 | Jaana Grankull | 19:03 | ||
343 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +21:50 | Anna Kristiansson | 19:21 | ||
344 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +21:53 | Vilma Lamminpää | 19:12 | ||
345 | Lytkarino (208) | +21:55 | Elizaveta Davydova | 18:25 | ||
346 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +21:59 | Henna Höglund | 20:24 | ||
347 | Koovee 7 (509) | +22:01 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 23:32 | ||
348 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (425) | +22:04 | Mirabella Tolonen | 14:16 | ||
349 | Rastikarhut 4 (521) | +22:05 | Mari Tolppa | 19:35 | ||
350 | Halden SK 4 (77) | +22:07 | Greta Borisova | 22:24 | ||
351 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +22:10 | Anna Tarkia | 19:30 | ||
352 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +22:12 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 18:51 | ||
353 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +22:15 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 16:12 | ||
354 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +22:15 | Sanna Vaahtera | 17:19 | ||
355 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +22:16 | Elina Sivonen | 26:39 | ||
356 | Leader PTZ (493) | +22:16 | Zanna Kulbachko | 18:53 | ||
357 | OYS Vapari (637) | +22:17 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 23:01 | ||
358 | Sweco (502) | +22:19 | Jonna Salokangas | 19:51 | ||
359 | Girls SPb (1383) | +22:27 | Anna Konanova | 21:02 | ||
360 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +22:33 | Siana Senn | 19:07 | ||
361 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +22:34 | Johanna Gustås | 17:03 | ||
362 | OK Orion 3 (1365) | +22:35 | Maja Andersson | 25:06 | ||
363 | UNTS (1217) | +22:40 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz | 17:46 | ||
364 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +22:54 | Epp Käpa | 18:24 | ||
365 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +22:56 | Marja Räsänen | 21:14 | ||
366 | Tullinge SK 5 (269) | +22:57 | Sofia Persson | 18:22 | ||
367 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +23:00 | Anniina Kössi | 16:50 | ||
368 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +23:01 | Emma Eithun Paulsen | 17:44 | ||
369 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +23:03 | Marjo Ylimaa | 23:20 | ||
370 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (651) | +23:08 | Mirja Huhtinen | 20:22 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +23:09 | Lena Erlandsson | 18:57 | ||
372 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +23:11 | Anne Korhonen | 22:57 | ||
373 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +23:18 | Maija Malina | 15:59 | ||
374 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +23:22 | Anne Kahelin | 17:13 | ||
375 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +23:26 | Satu Asikainen | 18:05 | ||
376 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +23:27 | Riikka Ajalin | 24:01 | ||
377 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +23:35 | Leena Heikkinen | 18:16 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +23:36 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 18:55 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +23:37 | Pinja Toivanen | 21:38 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +23:46 | Anne Honkanen | 18:16 | ||
381 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +23:47 | Janika Liitiäinen | 23:23 | ||
382 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +23:51 | Signe Dambe | 19:03 | ||
383 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +23:52 | Maarit Leskelä | 17:24 | ||
384 | OK-SYD (427) | +23:54 | Hanne Ljungberg | 29:30 | ||
385 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +23:55 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 17:58 | ||
386 | Hihhulit (655) | +24:01 | Elina Saari | 25:44 | ||
387 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +24:01 | Jaana Löfgren | 21:40 | ||
388 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +24:05 | Aino Kuusela | 20:44 | ||
389 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +24:05 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 18:35 | ||
390 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +24:07 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 17:17 | ||
391 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +24:10 | Pirjo Knuuti | 18:19 | ||
392 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +24:11 | Susanna Aalto | 26:04 | ||
393 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +24:11 | Hanna Penttilä | 20:44 | ||
394 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +24:14 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 21:54 | ||
395 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +24:14 | Auli Airila | 18:20 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +24:17 | Sannamari Lankia | 16:17 | ||
397 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +24:18 | Helene Omdal | 17:25 | ||
398 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +24:19 | Riikka Häkkinen | 19:28 | ||
399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +24:19 | Saara Siren | 21:32 | ||
400 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +24:21 | Ulla Harju | 21:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |