All | Next 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | 1:02:51 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 18:31 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +25 | Sara Eskilsson | 18:39 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +1:05 | Anna Forsberg | 18:05 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:09 | Sonja Kyrölä | 19:03 | ||
5 | Halden SK (8) | +1:17 | Hollie Orr | 20:00 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:19 | Annica Gustafsson | 17:40 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +1:40 | Anna Närhi | 18:50 | ||
8 | Fossum IF (61) | +1:42 | Tonje Vassend | 20:19 | ||
9 | Koovee (13) | +1:44 | Ulrika Uotila | 20:12 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +1:44 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 19:38 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +1:47 | Johanna Erlandsson | 19:58 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (23) | +1:48 | Kajsa Risby | 18:53 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +1:48 | Line Cederberg | 19:50 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +1:49 | Isabel Salen | 19:20 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:56 | Alice Hugosson | 19:03 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +1:58 | Maria Määttänen | 19:21 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +2:09 | Mari Väisänen | 20:29 | ||
18 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +2:11 | Natallia Krukava | 20:49 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +2:14 | Filomena Kovacs | 20:04 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:15 | Anu Åkerman | 18:28 | ||
21 | Koovee 3 (110) | +2:20 | Reetta Lakanen | 19:23 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (27) | +2:21 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 20:14 | ||
23 | MS Parma (15) | +2:24 | Maija Sianoja | 19:39 | ||
24 | OK Hällen (557) | +2:26 | Johanna Engström | 19:17 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (43) | +2:31 | Tuija Kuusela | 19:43 | ||
26 | OK Linne (18) | +3:01 | Riina Kuuselo | 19:46 | ||
27 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +3:07 | Benita Hansson | 21:29 | ||
28 | OK Trian (70) | +3:09 | Karoliina Martikainen | 21:39 | ||
29 | IGTISA (31) | +3:09 | Ana Dvorianskaja | 21:42 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +3:12 | Mirkka KIvimäki | 20:37 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +3:19 | Sofia Adolfsson | 20:45 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +3:23 | Mia Taini | 20:03 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (59) | +3:24 | Jenny Björk | 20:01 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (39) | +3:29 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 20:56 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +3:29 | Lea Vercellotti | 21:24 | ||
36 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +3:30 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 20:48 | ||
37 | OK Kolmården (222) | +3:31 | Lisa Berggren | 21:30 | ||
38 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +3:32 | Sanna Pusa | 22:09 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:32 | Marttiina Joensuu | 20:47 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +3:35 | Anneke Hald-Björgum | 21:58 | ||
41 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +3:38 | Jonna Jungåker | 22:25 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (52) | +3:39 | Henna Skog | 21:06 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +3:44 | Caroline Gjötterup | 21:53 | ||
44 | Freidig SPK (482) | +3:45 | Malin Sandstad | 19:18 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +3:49 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 19:17 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +3:49 | Lene Godager Kaas | 22:11 | ||
47 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +3:50 | Hedwig Haas | 20:03 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +3:52 | Salla Fagerudd | 19:43 | ||
49 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +3:56 | Line Hagman | 19:46 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (53) | +3:59 | Ida-Maria Cederberg | 19:56 | ||
51 | OK Södertörn (69) | +4:01 | Tove Lagerberg | 20:16 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +4:07 | Amilia Björklund | 21:06 | ||
53 | OK Tranan (525) | +4:16 | Ulrika Kindlund | 19:42 | ||
54 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +4:17 | Emma Stenbacka | 21:26 | ||
55 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +4:17 | Miitu Korhonen | 20:03 | ||
56 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +4:23 | Sanna Fasth | 19:09 | ||
57 | Koovee 4 (133) | +4:27 | Natalia Kanko | 20:27 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +4:33 | Elena Pisarenko | 22:01 | ||
59 | Linköpings OK (41) | +4:49 | Sofia Salomonsson | 20:42 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (30) | +5:00 | Laura Kempas | 21:29 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +5:01 | Anniina Suhonen | 22:14 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +5:06 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 21:14 | ||
63 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +5:11 | Salla Töyrylä | 21:59 | ||
64 | OK Kompas (129) | +5:16 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 22:52 | ||
65 | Rehns BK (90) | +5:17 | Sandra Grosberga | 21:32 | ||
66 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +5:25 | Bodil Helgerud | 20:53 | ||
67 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +5:28 | Sandra Boström | 20:28 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +5:33 | Sanni Kivelä | 19:17 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen (91) | +5:36 | Josefine Klintberg | 20:14 | ||
70 | Konnerud IL (55) | +5:38 | Jenny Baklid | 20:13 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +5:40 | Monika Topinkov | 22:25 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +5:45 | Maria Laine | 21:26 | ||
73 | NTNUI (34) | +5:53 | Ida Lindkvist | 19:30 | ||
74 | Järla Orientering (3) | +5:54 | Sara Sjökvist | 24:08 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +6:06 | Kristine Berglia | 21:45 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving (315) | +6:08 | Mari Jevne Arnesen | 20:54 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +6:22 | Märta Molln | 20:47 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +6:23 | Lisa Carlsson | 21:11 | ||
79 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +6:26 | Marit Kahrs | 24:16 | ||
80 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +6:32 | Pernille Jebens Katla | 21:02 | ||
81 | Byåsen IL (88) | +6:34 | Lene Berg Hansen | 22:17 | ||
82 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +6:35 | Elsa Ekelin | 21:19 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +6:35 | Laura Lakanen | 20:58 | ||
84 | SK Uusi (97) | +6:36 | Miek Fabre | 22:58 | ||
85 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +6:36 | Katri Lylynperä | 22:06 | ||
86 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +6:37 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 20:13 | ||
87 | Varegg IL (154) | +6:38 | Christiane Trosse | 23:51 | ||
88 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +6:39 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 22:23 | ||
89 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +6:39 | Eva Elfving | 21:17 | ||
90 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +6:40 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 22:45 | ||
91 | OK Tisaren (9) | +6:44 | Josefin Tjernlund | 22:43 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +6:47 | Julia Himilä | 23:48 | ||
93 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +6:48 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 21:45 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +6:49 | Salla Lilja | 23:38 | ||
95 | Ärla IF (62) | +6:51 | Linn Axelsson | 23:34 | ||
96 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +6:53 | Ida Öbro | 23:40 | ||
97 | Frol IL (47) | +7:03 | Kari Svingheim | 22:39 | ||
98 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +7:05 | Isa Envall | 23:54 | ||
99 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +7:23 | Elin Granstedt | 22:12 | ||
100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +7:26 | Matleena Juvonen | 22:36 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +7:30 | Amanda Berggren | 22:39 | ||
102 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +7:31 | Oona Valkonen | 22:15 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +7:45 | Marjo Liikanen | 21:34 | ||
104 | Lynx (36) | +7:52 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 22:23 | ||
105 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +7:52 | Indre Valaite | 21:29 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +7:54 | Sanna Nurmi | 22:41 | ||
107 | OK Fortuna (529) | +7:54 | Judita Traubaite | 20:20 | ||
108 | OK Orion (29) | +7:55 | Hanna Wisniewska | 25:07 | ||
109 | OK77 (188) | +7:59 | Janina Donner | 20:16 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +8:02 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 22:08 | ||
111 | OK Raseborg (111) | +8:02 | Sara Forsström | 21:50 | ||
112 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +8:03 | Marja Penttilä | 24:10 | ||
113 | Black Sea OK (50) | +8:04 | Marya Kechkina | 22:28 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +8:05 | Katja Mjösund | 20:57 | ||
115 | OK Tyr (100) | +8:05 | Malin Leandersson | 21:28 | ||
116 | Täby OK (159) | +8:06 | Hanna Hänström | 21:52 | ||
117 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +8:10 | Eline Drage | 25:00 | ||
118 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +8:14 | Maren Grande | 22:25 | ||
119 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +8:14 | Sanna Salmenoja | 23:59 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +8:18 | Emmi Hakomäki | 22:53 | ||
121 | Asker SK (123) | +8:22 | Margrethe Wislöff | 23:23 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (78) | +8:22 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 20:57 | ||
123 | OK Kapa (149) | +8:25 | Agnese Dzerve | 23:41 | ||
124 | OK Milan (195) | +8:27 | Lisa Westerberg | 21:35 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +8:29 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 22:23 | ||
126 | Modum OL (171) | +8:34 | Sirpa Lilja | 22:22 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +8:36 | Anna Hallmn | 25:47 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +8:37 | Mari Sane | 23:13 | ||
129 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +8:40 | POLINA ARTEMTSOVA | 22:57 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +9:01 | Heidi Salonen | 21:12 | ||
131 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +9:04 | Heidi Plit | 21:29 | ||
132 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +9:06 | Jennie Andersson | 21:13 | ||
133 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +9:08 | Salla Laitinen | 23:13 | ||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +9:08 | Essi Hietaoja | 22:04 | ||
135 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +9:11 | Josefin Persson | 22:55 | ||
136 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +9:14 | Sanna Paukkunen | 21:20 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (102) | +9:26 | Milla Lohikainen | 22:36 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +9:28 | Netta Rajamäki | 23:18 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +9:30 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 24:41 | ||
140 | Umeå OK (109) | +9:38 | Jenny Wegebro | 22:09 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +9:50 | Katja Luoma | 22:26 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +9:55 | Tina Junegard | 22:32 | ||
143 | Navi (153) | +9:55 | Heini Tarvainen | 24:28 | ||
144 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +9:58 | Tatyana Fomiehyova | 23:56 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +9:58 | Ronja Friman | 23:15 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +10:02 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 23:13 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +10:04 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 21:23 | ||
148 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +10:06 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 24:02 | ||
149 | Bussola OK (294) | +10:07 | Irene Eglin | 26:55 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +10:09 | Hanne Manderbacka | 23:56 | ||
151 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +10:12 | Klara Pålsson | 24:04 | ||
152 | Närpes OK (205) | +10:17 | Annelie Glasberg | 23:43 | ||
153 | Snättringe SK (244) | +10:21 | Sofia Persson | 26:13 | ||
154 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +10:23 | Lotta Sankelo | 24:05 | ||
155 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +10:47 | Marianne Pettersson | 25:32 | ||
156 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +11:05 | Sara Helander | 25:46 | ||
157 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +11:06 | Mervi Anttila | 26:25 | ||
158 | Nord West (85) | +11:08 | Zlata Malysheva | 25:37 | ||
159 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +11:10 | Jo Stevenson | 24:38 | ||
160 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +11:14 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | 26:38 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +11:18 | Maija Keränen | 22:48 | ||
162 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +11:19 | Tarja Taulavuori | 25:35 | ||
163 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +11:19 | Riikka Velema | 24:54 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +11:19 | Sanna Tervakangas | 22:21 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +11:23 | Heini Rintanen | 22:13 | ||
166 | Ainot (138) | +11:24 | Kirsi Boström | 24:20 | ||
167 | Nydalens SK (7) | +11:30 | Tone E Lye | 20:27 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +11:33 | Milka Reponen | 23:16 | ||
169 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +11:42 | Liisa Nenonen | 24:15 | ||
170 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +11:44 | Erica Pettersson | 22:52 | ||
171 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +11:52 | Erika Lindholm | 25:45 | ||
172 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +11:53 | Viivi Varjus | 23:49 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +11:55 | Kaisa Haanpää | 23:17 | ||
174 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +12:01 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 25:13 | ||
175 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +12:05 | Frida Emanuelsson | 29:03 | ||
176 | White Nights SPb (416) | +12:18 | Anastasia Godunova | 24:22 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +12:20 | Venla Turakainen | 23:03 | ||
178 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +12:21 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 24:30 | ||
179 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +12:23 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 27:00 | ||
180 | OK Botnia (239) | +12:25 | Heidi Forsström | 23:30 | ||
181 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +12:27 | Jenny Virtala | 23:20 | ||
182 | Västerås SOK (131) | +12:28 | Jonna Fors | 22:40 | ||
183 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +12:46 | Emilia Rantanen | 24:21 | ||
184 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +13:03 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 23:14 | ||
185 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +13:14 | Sofia Westin | 24:07 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +13:20 | Pinja Mäkinen | 24:33 | ||
187 | O-girls (243) | +13:23 | Julia Trukhina | 25:10 | ||
188 | Nord West 4 (617) | +13:24 | Polina Zaitseva | 24:15 | ||
189 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +13:28 | Elsa Andersson | 27:58 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +13:29 | Emmi Jokinen | 25:48 | ||
191 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +13:30 | Krista Joona | 22:59 | ||
192 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +13:36 | Ida Aurebekk | 32:11 | ||
193 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +13:47 | Malin Kristiansson | 25:12 | ||
194 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +13:54 | Anne Polso | 25:53 | ||
195 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +13:54 | Anu Aho | 30:44 | ||
196 | RasTiimi (285) | +13:56 | Katariina Tiitto | 23:56 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +13:58 | Anu Kovanen | 24:00 | ||
198 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +13:59 | Ebba Ganslandt | 26:37 | ||
199 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +14:00 | Hanna Röstin | 26:52 | ||
200 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +14:01 | Antonia Holmgren | 25:46 |
All | Next 200 > |