< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +1:01:02 | Katja Sorri | 52:21 | ||
402 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +1:01:12 | Camilla Fingerroos | 52:31 | ||
403 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +1:01:16 | Tuula Lallo | 57:17 | ||
404 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +1:01:24 | Heidi Rautamaa | 55:19 | ||
405 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +1:01:29 | Wenche Hultgreen | 53:41 | ||
406 | OK77 5 (345) | +1:01:35 | Sophia Arrakoski | 1:00:00 | ||
407 | IF Brahe (411) | +1:01:36 | Malin Johansson | 48:13 | ||
408 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +1:01:45 | Johanna Jovio | 1:00:39 | ||
409 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +1:01:51 | Maria Rajala | 56:42 | ||
410 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +1:02:04 | Anna Svahn | 1:07:23 | ||
411 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +1:02:08 | Charlotte Ihrfors | 55:01 | ||
412 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:02:15 | Karoliina Partanen | 1:02:51 | ||
413 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +1:02:20 | Minttu Paunu | 57:05 | ||
414 | MS Parma 11 (438) | +1:02:37 | Minna Miettinen | 1:00:08 | ||
415 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +1:02:40 | Anne Johansson | 57:22 | ||
416 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +1:02:42 | Elina Hossi | 1:03:50 | ||
417 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +1:02:49 | Riitta Hjelt | 55:09 | ||
418 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:02:50 | Nina Asikainen | 57:05 | ||
419 | Rakvere OK (465) | +1:02:53 | Marta Olvet | 1:01:06 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 11 (602) | +1:02:53 | Mirja Linjama | 56:24 | ||
421 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +1:02:58 | Virpi Roine | 48:03 | ||
422 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +1:03:01 | Margit Kangas | 1:06:12 | ||
423 | Sportvogl (1338) | +1:03:01 | julia penzkofer | 54:47 | ||
424 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +1:03:15 | Aino Palmen | 53:56 | ||
425 | SK100 2 (611) | +1:03:26 | Sigrid Saluri | 1:09:55 | ||
426 | OK Ilves (319) | +1:03:29 | Marje Zernant | 1:12:09 | ||
427 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +1:03:38 | Hennariikka Lonka | 59:13 | ||
428 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +1:03:42 | Viivi Voutilainen | 56:15 | ||
429 | Andrarums IF (278) | +1:03:47 | Klara Grumelius | 1:05:58 | ||
430 | Härlövs IF (320) | +1:03:49 | Marie Nilsson | 1:02:36 | ||
431 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +1:03:50 | Katariina Kannus | 50:56 | ||
432 | TAKA TOK (302) | +1:03:51 | Odeta Turka | 53:59 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +1:03:55 | Pia Juhola | 57:10 | ||
434 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +1:04:01 | Mare Parve | 1:09:18 | ||
435 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +1:04:11 | Leena Tuumi - Niemi | 54:36 | ||
436 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +1:04:12 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 1:01:07 | ||
437 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +1:04:13 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:01:43 | ||
438 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +1:04:14 | Elina Orjala | 51:51 | ||
439 | Sweco (502) | +1:04:33 | Elli Leino | 1:06:45 | ||
440 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +1:04:36 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 1:06:22 | ||
441 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +1:04:38 | Marlen Valgma | 1:04:51 | ||
442 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +1:04:47 | Virpi Mäkelä | 1:10:41 | ||
443 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +1:04:48 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:20:57 | ||
444 | Stord Orientering (361) | +1:04:52 | Arnfrid Skjäveland | 59:53 | ||
445 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +1:04:53 | Cath Williams | 1:04:12 | ||
446 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +1:04:58 | Jaana Eronen | 1:05:11 | ||
447 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +1:05:09 | Tuija Timonen | 45:37 | ||
448 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +1:05:16 | Anne Kiijärvi | 49:55 | ||
449 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +1:05:18 | Miia Isoniemi | 55:21 | ||
450 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +1:05:24 | Marja Juvonen | 1:05:11 | ||
451 | Lapin Sudet (439) | +1:05:26 | Virve Kauranen | 1:03:17 | ||
452 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +1:05:30 | Tiina Veijola | 1:04:21 | ||
453 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +1:05:32 | Linn Carina Daland | 59:51 | ||
454 | Huhta (486) | +1:05:34 | Saara Huhta | 56:16 | ||
455 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +1:05:42 | Hanna Salmi | 59:41 | ||
456 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +1:05:47 | Johanna Merta | 1:05:21 | ||
457 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +1:05:52 | Päivi Einonen | 55:14 | ||
458 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +1:05:55 | Laura Huhta | 1:04:43 | ||
459 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +1:05:56 | Jenna Ojala | 50:48 | ||
460 | Team Ventus (564) | +1:06:01 | Heidi Nevalainen | 57:36 | ||
461 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +1:06:01 | Anu Alasaari | 1:09:34 | ||
462 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +1:06:12 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 1:07:33 | ||
463 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +1:06:28 | Satu Himanka | 1:11:38 | ||
464 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +1:07:02 | Felicitas Vogt | 59:12 | ||
465 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +1:07:19 | Minna Wallin | 1:00:33 | ||
466 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +1:07:23 | Anniina Niiranen | 58:51 | ||
467 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +1:07:25 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:02:18 | ||
468 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +1:07:26 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 1:09:30 | ||
469 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +1:07:28 | Teija Varis | 56:39 | ||
470 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +1:07:36 | Milla Lötjönen | 55:44 | ||
471 | Koovee 7 (509) | +1:07:38 | Johanna Leinonen | 1:00:47 | ||
472 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +1:07:41 | Helena Halkosaari | 57:08 | ||
473 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +1:07:44 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 59:51 | ||
474 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +1:07:50 | Reeta Ikola | 1:08:29 | ||
475 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (878) | +1:07:51 | Melinda Ymsen | 57:21 | ||
476 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +1:07:55 | Venla Silvennoinen | 1:02:34 | ||
477 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +1:08:03 | Outi Borgenström | 1:00:33 | ||
478 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:08:05 | Maija Kerkola | 1:00:37 | ||
479 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +1:08:09 | Anna Itkonen | 1:13:59 | ||
480 | Koovee 8 (867) | +1:08:19 | Katariina Koski | 1:04:06 | ||
481 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +1:08:24 | Tanja Harjula | 57:47 | ||
482 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +1:08:25 | Jenni Korkeakoski | 57:52 | ||
483 | Ganddal IL (334) | +1:08:26 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:03:36 | ||
484 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +1:08:46 | Venla Jaatinen | 58:05 | ||
485 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +1:09:23 | Siri Dobler | 1:09:10 | ||
486 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +1:10:16 | Gunnel Rask | 1:16:18 | ||
487 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +1:10:22 | Ilona Kuittinen | 59:07 | ||
488 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +1:10:27 | Ella Siironen | 59:05 | ||
489 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +1:10:36 | Kati Aalto | 1:00:36 | ||
490 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +1:10:40 | Sirpa Lusa | 56:01 | ||
491 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +1:10:47 | Päivi Klemelä | 56:04 | ||
492 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +1:10:48 | Päivi Reiman | 1:04:21 | ||
493 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +1:10:50 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:02:58 | ||
494 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +1:10:50 | Siina Heiskanen | 59:46 | ||
495 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +1:10:55 | Emma Sundvall | 52:53 | ||
496 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +1:10:55 | Henny Samuelsson | 59:57 | ||
497 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +1:10:58 | Sari Monto Vesikko | 1:13:05 | ||
498 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +1:11:02 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 1:04:19 | ||
499 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +1:11:22 | Anneli Rautasalo | 1:00:24 | ||
500 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +1:11:35 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:10:45 | ||
501 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +1:11:47 | Anastasia Kylikova | 59:56 | ||
502 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +1:11:54 | Linnea Hedin | 1:25:59 | ||
503 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +1:12:03 | Heli Pohjoisaho | 1:10:36 | ||
504 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +1:12:07 | Netta Toivanen | 1:03:31 | ||
505 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +1:12:08 | Anne Soramäki | 1:13:30 | ||
506 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +1:12:13 | Aino Ristimäki | 58:18 | ||
507 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +1:12:16 | Maija Lipsanen | 1:01:59 | ||
508 | Juventa (434) | +1:12:22 | Olga Boranenko | 1:04:57 | ||
509 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +1:12:23 | Kelli Nurm | 1:02:12 | ||
510 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +1:12:35 | Satu Kauppinen | 1:05:23 | ||
511 | OK77 3 (537) | +1:12:38 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:06:00 | ||
512 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +1:12:41 | Laura Pohjola | 1:06:02 | ||
513 | Rastihaukat (527) | +1:12:50 | Maija Huhtala | 55:17 | ||
514 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +1:12:52 | Aila Härkönen | 1:06:24 | ||
515 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +1:12:56 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:00:12 | ||
516 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +1:13:05 | Jonna Forsman | 1:06:22 | ||
517 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +1:13:10 | Minna Nurminen | 1:10:55 | ||
518 | Rasti-Pielinen (646) | +1:13:24 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 1:09:41 | ||
519 | Bailamama (450) | +1:13:26 | Maija Vehmas | 59:48 | ||
520 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +1:13:31 | Terhi Kujala | 1:00:34 | ||
521 | Savon Suunta (546) | +1:13:40 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 58:51 | ||
522 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +1:13:41 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:02:25 | ||
523 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +1:13:44 | Katja Keränen | 1:13:47 | ||
524 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +1:13:47 | Suvi Manninen | 1:08:17 | ||
525 | IF Sturla (235) | +1:13:53 | Fride Sörensen | 1:09:04 | ||
526 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +1:13:54 | Marika Hietala | 59:12 | ||
527 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (689) | +1:13:57 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:05:14 | ||
528 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +1:13:59 | Nadezhda Eremenko | 1:02:35 | ||
529 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +1:14:07 | Lisa Börnstedt | 1:16:49 | ||
530 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +1:14:08 | Kristiane Rogstad | 1:18:50 | ||
531 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +1:14:19 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 1:06:51 | ||
532 | OK Arona (329) | +1:14:22 | Sauliite Dace | 1:15:33 | ||
533 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +1:14:27 | Gemma Wren | 1:17:34 | ||
534 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +1:14:32 | Johanna Laitinen | 59:40 | ||
535 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +1:14:35 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:03:58 | ||
536 | GNEIST (517) | +1:14:48 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 1:01:53 | ||
537 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +1:14:53 | Mari Tuomaala | 1:03:21 | ||
538 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +1:14:56 | Maija Cerjaka | 1:20:14 | ||
539 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +1:15:00 | Anne Järvinen | 1:03:35 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 4 (521) | +1:15:08 | Pauliina Perkola | 1:08:26 | ||
541 | OK Kåre 4 (743) | +1:15:09 | Ronja Björklund | 45:30 | ||
542 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +1:15:27 | Liisa Särmäntö | 58:28 | ||
543 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +1:15:36 | Laura Eskelinen | 1:12:23 | ||
544 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +1:15:39 | Elise Ausen | 1:01:45 | ||
545 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +1:15:56 | Hanna Hällfors | 1:04:08 | ||
546 | SK Mortis (426) | +1:16:00 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 1:04:47 | ||
547 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:16:06 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 1:09:19 | ||
548 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +1:16:15 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 1:02:28 | ||
549 | Fujitsu (843) | +1:16:24 | Marika Pakarinen | 58:32 | ||
550 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +1:16:38 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:03:22 | ||
551 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +1:16:44 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 1:12:30 | ||
552 | Team TUOLI (417) | +1:16:46 | Saanamari Manneri | 1:02:35 | ||
553 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +1:17:00 | Katri Karhunen | 1:03:27 | ||
554 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +1:17:04 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 1:05:36 | ||
555 | OK77 4 (709) | +1:17:17 | Saila Korento | 59:50 | ||
556 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +1:17:22 | Sarmite Muze | 1:08:45 | ||
557 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +1:17:23 | Anni Peltola | 1:10:50 | ||
558 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +1:17:31 | Miia Tukiainen | 1:10:37 | ||
559 | Lynx 5 (309) | +1:17:35 | Leena Myllys | 57:26 | ||
560 | Sunistajat (1324) | +1:17:35 | Tuula Suni | 1:09:55 | ||
561 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +1:17:40 | Annika Tikkanen | 1:09:53 | ||
562 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +1:17:45 | Hanna Varjus | 1:10:42 | ||
563 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +1:17:46 | Helena Kattelus | 1:04:25 | ||
564 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +1:17:48 | Annukka Laitonen | 1:02:38 | ||
565 | Espoon Akilles 4 (449) | +1:17:54 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 59:14 | ||
566 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +1:17:58 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:12:53 | ||
567 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +1:18:01 | Ilze Cakle | 1:00:56 | ||
568 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +1:18:05 | Outi Montonen | 1:02:04 | ||
569 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +1:18:11 | Kati Rajala | 1:06:54 | ||
570 | Navi 3 (508) | +1:18:37 | Anni Nykänen | 1:01:06 | ||
571 | Navi 4 (877) | +1:18:39 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 56:20 | ||
572 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +1:18:50 | Hanna Paronen | 1:12:47 | ||
573 | Oppsal IF (160) | +1:19:02 | Kristin Jäger | 1:10:34 | ||
574 | Harha-askel (532) | +1:19:03 | Sini Veuro | 1:14:01 | ||
575 | Viileät venlat (548) | +1:19:12 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:08:12 | ||
576 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +1:19:35 | Aud Gran | 1:01:46 | ||
577 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +1:19:37 | Laura Karhumäki | 1:01:47 | ||
578 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +1:19:39 | Noora Hirvikallio | 1:04:53 | ||
579 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +1:19:40 | Larisa Savinkh | 1:05:54 | ||
580 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +1:19:47 | Jaana Janhunen | 1:00:16 | ||
581 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +1:19:50 | Annu Tyyskänen | 57:40 | ||
582 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +1:19:52 | Anneli Laine | 56:40 | ||
583 | JMFC (366) | +1:19:54 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 1:03:20 | ||
584 | Epilän Esa (349) | +1:19:57 | Merja Toivonen | 1:05:27 | ||
585 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +1:20:01 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:02:20 | ||
586 | Akanvirta (764) | +1:20:17 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:08:49 | ||
587 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +1:20:21 | Riitta Kuoppala | 1:06:35 | ||
588 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +1:20:33 | Emma Metsälä | 1:30:07 | ||
589 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +1:20:41 | Taika Kangas | 1:09:16 | ||
590 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +1:20:59 | Liisa Nordberg | 1:04:40 | ||
591 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +1:21:05 | Anna Karjalainen | 1:08:59 | ||
592 | Team Westas (1387) | +1:21:10 | Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | 1:03:25 | ||
593 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +1:21:23 | Matleena Kukkonen | 1:01:16 | ||
594 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +1:21:28 | Minna Tyrni | 1:08:21 | ||
595 | RaKiNa (488) | +1:21:32 | Marika Laine | 1:07:20 | ||
596 | Paha Rasti (593) | +1:21:34 | Malin Moisio | 1:02:19 | ||
597 | VR Suunnistajat (1339) | +1:21:46 | Laura Navikaite | 1:03:45 | ||
598 | OYS Vapari (637) | +1:21:46 | Sini Seppänen | 1:18:50 | ||
599 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +1:21:48 | Eveliina Vehkala | 1:07:33 | ||
600 | MEME (581) | +1:21:57 | Kosola Marja | 1:07:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |