< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +25:55 | Katja Kaario | 22:26 | ||
202 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +25:58 | Eija Piispanen | 20:37 | ||
203 | Rasti 88 (342) | +26:00 | Anna Jasu | 17:15 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +26:01 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 16:48 | ||
205 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +26:16 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 15:34 | ||
206 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +26:24 | Taina Uotila | 14:31 | ||
207 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +26:30 | Evelyn Wendelius | 18:35 | ||
208 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +26:46 | Sanna Laakso | 15:42 | ||
209 | Närpes OK (205) | +26:46 | Heidi Smeds | 20:37 | ||
210 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +26:48 | Erja Sorri | 14:20 | ||
211 | OK Roslagen (219) | +26:49 | Evelina Christoffersson | 13:58 | ||
212 | OK77 2 (221) | +26:52 | Jenny Ray | 17:14 | ||
213 | OK Kape (351) | +27:04 | Marili Zimmermann | 17:14 | ||
214 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +27:05 | Marika Heinikangas | 16:36 | ||
215 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +27:10 | Doris Kudre | 14:48 | ||
216 | O-girls (243) | +27:10 | Anna Savchenko | 18:51 | ||
217 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +27:17 | Annika Bygdn | 23:36 | ||
218 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +27:29 | Ida Forsen | 16:12 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +27:35 | Emilia Vuori | 21:12 | ||
220 | IK Auseklis (304) | +27:41 | Paula Liga Alksne | 17:29 | ||
221 | SK100 (225) | +27:44 | Triin Aedmäe | 15:44 | ||
222 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387) | +27:45 | Maarit Dahlman | 17:40 | ||
223 | Nord West 5 (703) | +28:03 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 25:26 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +28:05 | Sanna Multala | 18:32 | ||
225 | Koovee 5 (231) | +28:12 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 17:54 | ||
226 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +28:13 | Maire Meriheinä | 19:05 | ||
227 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +28:16 | Camilla Rosenvold | 17:38 | ||
228 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +28:27 | Marta Ulvensöen | 15:55 | ||
229 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +29:07 | Simola Anni | 18:18 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +29:22 | Maija Mäenpää | 17:10 | ||
231 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +29:23 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 16:33 | ||
232 | OK Saldus (483) | +29:24 | Anda Priedite | 17:56 | ||
233 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +29:24 | Mona Lindroth | 17:23 | ||
234 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +29:36 | Rahel Schneider | 18:43 | ||
235 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +29:37 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 21:00 | ||
236 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +29:42 | Johanna Honkanen | 30:05 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +29:45 | Essi Metsälä | 17:50 | ||
238 | OK Vöru (106) | +29:51 | Silvia Luup | 19:06 | ||
239 | Snättringe SK (244) | +30:30 | Therese Persson | 27:31 | ||
240 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +30:31 | Katri Mäenpää | 15:34 | ||
241 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +30:56 | Tuula Aho | 20:05 | ||
242 | Nord West 4 (617) | +30:58 | Olga Vasileva | 26:55 | ||
243 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +31:01 | Andrea Drangsholt | 21:49 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +31:03 | Oona Paloheimo | 17:08 | ||
245 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +31:04 | Riikka Haltia | 18:48 | ||
246 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +31:24 | Kirsi Lintula | 18:25 | ||
247 | Northern Wind (270) | +31:26 | Elena Averina | 18:49 | ||
248 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +31:33 | Lisa Folino | 19:11 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262) | +31:34 | Katja Lahtinen | 15:11 | ||
250 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +32:01 | Alena Monich | 40:54 | ||
251 | Sienestäjät (385) | +32:04 | Valkonen Susanna | 16:23 | ||
252 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +32:27 | Tessa Tähtinen | 21:27 | ||
253 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +32:32 | Mathilde Bourgeois Rpublique | 22:14 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +32:55 | Marja Liisa Autti | 16:53 | ||
255 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +32:58 | Terhi Sinnelä | 15:37 | ||
256 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +33:02 | Maarit Myllymäki | 20:10 | ||
257 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +33:09 | Camilla Öhman | 17:42 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +33:19 | Laura Rinkineva | 19:27 | ||
259 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +33:59 | Emmi Lehkonen | 22:27 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +34:00 | Sanna Stolze | 14:35 | ||
261 | Azuolas (218) | +34:04 | Karolina Sakalauskaite | 20:31 | ||
262 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +34:07 | Eija Sipponen | 16:55 | ||
263 | Leksands OK (5) | +34:09 | Marie Spångmyr | 17:37 | ||
264 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +34:10 | Tove Ekström | 16:39 | ||
265 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +34:16 | Susanna Lamminpää | 16:47 | ||
266 | Someron Esa (252) | +34:31 | Henna Purtsi | 19:15 | ||
267 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +34:32 | Laura-Liis Ktt | 26:10 | ||
268 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +34:36 | Anu Salokangas | 20:49 | ||
269 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +34:46 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 23:21 | ||
270 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +34:48 | Heini Pulliainen | 18:07 | ||
271 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +34:48 | Anna Löwegren | 17:56 | ||
272 | Omega 2 (169) | +34:54 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 17:39 | ||
273 | SK Mercury (519) | +34:55 | Heidi Prits | 20:36 | ||
274 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +34:59 | Tanja Vallema | 20:19 | ||
275 | Gävle OK (359) | +35:00 | Elisabet Enmark | 21:31 | ||
276 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +35:02 | Riikka Haverinen | 18:37 | ||
277 | RasTiimi 2 (586) | +35:02 | Elina Keskitalo | 24:33 | ||
278 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +35:04 | Elina Syrjälahti | 17:25 | ||
279 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +35:04 | Sara Virolainen | 23:22 | ||
280 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +35:05 | Helga Mähönen | 17:43 | ||
281 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +35:06 | Pinja Jutila | 15:45 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +35:06 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 18:14 | ||
283 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +35:16 | Kirsi Alahäivälä | 19:33 | ||
284 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +35:27 | Ieva Ozolina | 28:04 | ||
285 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +35:35 | Carro Lennartsson | 21:14 | ||
286 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +35:40 | Riitta Lillqvist | 19:39 | ||
287 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +35:47 | Iida Helsingius | 20:14 | ||
288 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +35:47 | Ilona Haapasaari | 17:35 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +35:48 | Roosa Laine | 19:34 | ||
290 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +35:49 | Anna Kask | 23:04 | ||
291 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +35:56 | Emmi Korhonen | 18:09 | ||
292 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +35:57 | Hanna Leppävuori | 17:23 | ||
293 | OK Orion 3 (1365) | +36:04 | Amanda Johansson | 16:50 | ||
294 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (425) | +36:08 | Seela Nurmi | 19:14 | ||
295 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +36:10 | Anniina Ojanperä | 22:12 | ||
296 | IK Kronan (313) | +36:13 | Linnea Myrskog | 14:14 | ||
297 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +36:40 | Kiia Isokallio | 17:10 | ||
298 | Ringerike OL (255) | +36:42 | Mette Eline Heimstad | 20:55 | ||
299 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +36:45 | Marja Humalamäki | 25:16 | ||
300 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +37:08 | Clara Berlin | 20:31 | ||
301 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +37:13 | Raisa Kantanen | 21:01 | ||
302 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +37:22 | Minna Konttila | 17:07 | ||
303 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +37:35 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 29:08 | ||
304 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +37:36 | Johansena Marita | 18:24 | ||
305 | Lynx 4 (287) | +37:41 | Maarit Ritakallio | 21:37 | ||
306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +37:42 | Tanja Moser | 15:54 | ||
307 | UNTS (1217) | +38:00 | Ewa Wolek | 23:40 | ||
308 | Huipputiimi (471) | +38:04 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 19:38 | ||
309 | Alirasitus (1181) | +38:07 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 18:11 | ||
310 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +38:08 | Tiina Moilanen | 22:24 | ||
311 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +38:08 | Piritta Jetsu | 17:33 | ||
312 | Navi 2 (377) | +38:32 | Jatta Ollikainen | 17:06 | ||
313 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +38:37 | Sanni Mäkinen | 33:51 | ||
314 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +38:50 | Hanna Gustafsson | 19:49 | ||
315 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +38:58 | Katja Laaksoviita | 19:12 | ||
316 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +39:00 | Taina Koistinen | 19:38 | ||
317 | EUOC (166) | +39:04 | Charlotte Watson | 18:55 | ||
318 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +39:08 | Matilda Smeds | 17:55 | ||
319 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +39:09 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 27:01 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +39:13 | Satu Tala | 15:39 | ||
321 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +39:15 | Kati Savinainen | 18:12 | ||
322 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +39:15 | Emmi Rajala | 22:07 | ||
323 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +39:19 | heini niva | 16:48 | ||
324 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +39:25 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 26:51 | ||
325 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +39:25 | Gro Dahlbom | 30:08 | ||
326 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +39:27 | Tiia Impiö | 27:00 | ||
327 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +39:28 | Essi Rautasalo | 18:42 | ||
328 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +39:32 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 19:20 | ||
329 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +39:41 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 20:42 | ||
330 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +39:52 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 21:22 | ||
331 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +39:53 | Catarina von Frenckell | 22:03 | ||
332 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +39:53 | Päivi Pellikka | 19:03 | ||
333 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +40:04 | Maria Tikhonova | 20:53 | ||
334 | Lytkarino (208) | +40:06 | Ekaterina Shulyatikova | 20:09 | ||
335 | ZVOC (513) | +40:07 | Elina Svilpe | 15:03 | ||
336 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +40:11 | Anna Svahn | 20:53 | ||
337 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +40:14 | Anu Pursiainen | 16:09 | ||
338 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +40:22 | Ulrika Nikolausson | 20:28 | ||
339 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +40:23 | Elin Posch | 27:01 | ||
340 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +40:26 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 18:16 | ||
341 | Leader PTZ (493) | +40:27 | Anna Tregubova | 18:23 | ||
342 | IK Falken (424) | +40:30 | Lilian Björndahl | 17:11 | ||
343 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +40:32 | Emma Kangas | 17:03 | ||
344 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +41:07 | Mari Hovinen | 17:45 | ||
345 | SK100 2 (611) | +41:18 | Sigrid Saluri | 23:10 | ||
346 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +41:22 | Annika Carlberg | 17:38 | ||
347 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +41:29 | Emma Rinta | 21:37 | ||
348 | Catalonia Team (274) | +41:34 | Cristina Bertran | 18:32 | ||
349 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +41:44 | Salla Rönkkö | 22:29 | ||
350 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +42:00 | Ulla Saramäki | 26:43 | ||
351 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +42:03 | Maija Rajaniemi | 15:01 | ||
352 | OK Ilves (319) | +42:04 | Marje Zernant | 26:07 | ||
353 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +42:08 | Hanna Niinimäki | 21:49 | ||
354 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +42:11 | Veera Roine | 17:23 | ||
355 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +42:25 | Tuija Laine | 17:55 | ||
356 | Laihian Luja (276) | +42:33 | Pauliina Perttu | 17:03 | ||
357 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +42:41 | Julianna Molnar | 19:48 | ||
358 | Rasti E4 (615) | +42:42 | Mari Sivill | 17:11 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +42:51 | Virpi Mäkelä | 24:09 | ||
360 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +42:59 | Michaela Lavickova | 15:58 | ||
361 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +43:04 | Mari Tonder | 16:02 | ||
362 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +43:12 | Heli Urpalainen | 15:35 | ||
363 | Rastiketut (296) | +43:12 | Eveliina Nurmi | 25:47 | ||
364 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +43:14 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 18:00 | ||
365 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +43:15 | Jana Lepiksone | 16:36 | ||
366 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +43:18 | Reeta Ikola | 19:21 | ||
367 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +43:19 | Elina Hossi | 19:50 | ||
368 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +43:20 | Eerika Salomäki | 16:12 | ||
369 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +43:23 | Emma Metsälä | 28:20 | ||
370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +43:24 | Kaisa Friman | 18:38 | ||
371 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +43:31 | Frida Sahlman | 18:20 | ||
372 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +43:34 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 20:29 | ||
373 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +43:43 | Hanna Tuomisto | 21:23 | ||
374 | Girls SPb (1383) | +43:48 | Arisha Trofimchik | 20:38 | ||
375 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +44:13 | Susanna Määttä | 17:03 | ||
376 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +44:15 | Marie Ullevålseter | 17:33 | ||
377 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +44:16 | Isabella Aumo | 20:48 | ||
378 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +44:17 | Anna Itkonen | 25:30 | ||
379 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +44:19 | Anu Alasaari | 23:15 | ||
380 | Härlövs IF (320) | +44:20 | Marie Nilsson | 18:30 | ||
381 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +44:25 | Salla Tarvonen | 17:23 | ||
382 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +44:28 | Tanja Kumara | 21:15 | ||
383 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +44:31 | Jessica Bartholdi | 21:48 | ||
384 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +44:37 | Renja Roos | 14:49 | ||
385 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +44:38 | Karoliina Partanen | 20:37 | ||
386 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +44:41 | Terhi Huovinen | 17:43 | ||
387 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +44:46 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 21:18 | ||
388 | OK77 5 (345) | +44:47 | Sophia Arrakoski | 18:35 | ||
389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +44:47 | Marianne Touru | 23:20 | ||
390 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +44:56 | Johanna Jovio | 19:14 | ||
391 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +45:03 | Ingrid Bredalen | 23:09 | ||
392 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +45:04 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 21:34 | ||
393 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +45:06 | Margit Kangas | 23:41 | ||
394 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +45:13 | Satu Himanka | 25:46 | ||
395 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +45:13 | Jaana Eronen | 20:50 | ||
396 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +45:16 | Kaisa Kurittu | 18:19 | ||
397 | Andrarums IF (278) | +45:17 | Klara Grumelius | 22:52 | ||
398 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +45:28 | Pinja Ylikangas | 19:47 | ||
399 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +45:32 | Marjo Bergman | 19:25 | ||
400 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +45:37 | Anniina Taipale | 33:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |