< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Andrarums IF (278) | +53:43 | Klara Grumelius | 42:34 | ||
402 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +54:36 | Johanna Jovio | 40:10 | ||
403 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +54:40 | Anna Svahn | 46:38 | ||
404 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +54:40 | Anu Alasaari | 44:52 | ||
405 | Turku Multisport (310) | +54:54 | Liisa Paakkanen | 35:29 | ||
406 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +54:58 | Maria Rajala | 36:28 | ||
407 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +55:01 | Riikka Hautamäki | 31:25 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 11 (602) | +55:03 | Mirja Linjama | 35:14 | ||
409 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +55:08 | Satu Himanka | 46:57 | ||
410 | O-girls 2 (990) | +55:10 | Irina Rogozhina | 36:59 | ||
411 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +55:10 | Tuula Lallo | 37:50 | ||
412 | Sweco (502) | +55:13 | Elli Leino | 44:05 | ||
413 | MS Parma 11 (438) | +55:14 | Minna Miettinen | 39:24 | ||
414 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +55:14 | Heidi Rautamaa | 35:48 | ||
415 | OK Ilves (319) | +55:18 | Marje Zernant | 50:37 | ||
416 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +55:21 | Virpi Mäkelä | 47:55 | ||
417 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +55:23 | Elina Hossi | 43:10 | ||
418 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +55:31 | Ella Kopra | 39:39 | ||
419 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +55:32 | Anna Itkonen | 48:01 | ||
420 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +55:33 | Wenche Hultgreen | 34:24 | ||
421 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +55:35 | Margit Kangas | 45:26 | ||
422 | Rakvere OK (465) | +55:47 | Marta Olvet | 40:40 | ||
423 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +56:02 | Reeta Ikola | 43:21 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +56:02 | Pia Juhola | 35:57 | ||
425 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +56:04 | Anne Johansson | 37:26 | ||
426 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +56:09 | Pirjo Viitala | 40:18 | ||
427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +56:11 | Minttu Paunu | 37:35 | ||
428 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +56:21 | Camilla Fingerroos | 34:19 | ||
429 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +56:24 | Charlotte Ihrfors | 35:57 | ||
430 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +56:31 | Mare Parve | 48:27 | ||
431 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +56:32 | Nina Asikainen | 37:26 | ||
432 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +56:36 | Cath Williams | 42:34 | ||
433 | SK100 2 (611) | +56:39 | Sigrid Saluri | 49:47 | ||
434 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +56:39 | Marlen Valgma | 43:32 | ||
435 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +56:41 | Riitta Hjelt | 35:40 | ||
436 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +57:02 | Linn Carina Daland | 38:00 | ||
437 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +57:14 | Maija Tiittanen | 32:27 | ||
438 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +57:16 | Siri Dobler | 43:43 | ||
439 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +57:21 | Laura Huhta | 42:48 | ||
440 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +57:25 | Viivi Voutilainen | 36:38 | ||
441 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +57:28 | Aino Palmen | 34:49 | ||
442 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +57:29 | Marja Juvonen | 43:55 | ||
443 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +57:30 | Tiina Veijola | 43:00 | ||
444 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +57:36 | Leena Tuumi - Niemi | 34:41 | ||
445 | Sportvogl (1338) | +57:41 | julia penzkofer | 36:06 | ||
446 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +57:41 | Lisa Börnstedt | 47:03 | ||
447 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +57:43 | Katja Sorri | 35:42 | ||
448 | IF Brahe (411) | +57:43 | Malin Johansson | 31:00 | ||
449 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +57:49 | Hennariikka Lonka | 40:03 | ||
450 | Team Ventus (564) | +57:51 | Heidi Nevalainen | 36:06 | ||
451 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +57:52 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 41:27 | ||
452 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +57:55 | Hanna Salmi | 38:34 | ||
453 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +58:00 | Jaana Heikkinen | 39:32 | ||
454 | TAKA TOK (302) | +58:31 | Odeta Turka | 35:18 | ||
455 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +58:39 | Linnea Hedin | 59:23 | ||
456 | Koovee 8 (867) | +58:42 | Katariina Koski | 41:09 | ||
457 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +58:46 | Anne Soramäki | 46:47 | ||
458 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +58:47 | Virpi Roine | 30:32 | ||
459 | Stord Orientering (361) | +58:49 | Arnfrid Skjäveland | 40:30 | ||
460 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +58:53 | Johanna Merta | 45:06 | ||
461 | Koovee 7 (509) | +59:05 | Johanna Leinonen | 38:54 | ||
462 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +59:06 | Katariina Kannus | 32:52 | ||
463 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +59:23 | Miia Isoniemi | 36:05 | ||
464 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +59:26 | Felicitas Vogt | 38:16 | ||
465 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +59:30 | Elina Orjala | 33:46 | ||
466 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +59:30 | Venla Silvennoinen | 40:49 | ||
467 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +59:31 | Lotta Sandroos | 45:20 | ||
468 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +59:32 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 47:57 | ||
469 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +59:40 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 38:27 | ||
470 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +59:47 | Jenni Korkeakoski | 35:54 | ||
471 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +59:53 | Päivi Einonen | 35:55 | ||
472 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +59:56 | Outi Borgenström | 39:06 | ||
473 | Lapin Sudet (439) | +1:00:22 | Virve Kauranen | 44:53 | ||
474 | Huhta (486) | +1:00:26 | Saara Huhta | 37:48 | ||
475 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +1:00:37 | Anne Kiijärvi | 31:56 | ||
476 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +1:00:39 | Jenna Ojala | 32:11 | ||
477 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +1:00:41 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 39:27 | ||
478 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +1:00:45 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 49:29 | ||
479 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +1:00:52 | Venla Jaatinen | 36:51 | ||
480 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +1:01:08 | Milla Lötjönen | 35:56 | ||
481 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +1:01:29 | Päivi Reiman | 41:42 | ||
482 | Ganddal IL (334) | +1:01:53 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 43:43 | ||
483 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:01:56 | Maija Kerkola | 41:07 | ||
484 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +1:01:57 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 49:58 | ||
485 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +1:01:59 | Tuija Timonen | 29:06 | ||
486 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +1:02:00 | Minna Wallin | 41:53 | ||
487 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +1:02:00 | Helena Halkosaari | 38:06 | ||
488 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +1:02:01 | Laura Pohjola | 42:01 | ||
489 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +1:02:05 | Aila Härkönen | 42:17 | ||
490 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +1:02:07 | Suvi Manninen | 43:16 | ||
491 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +1:02:08 | Tanja Harjula | 38:11 | ||
492 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +1:02:11 | Teija Varis | 38:02 | ||
493 | Rasti-Pielinen (646) | +1:02:11 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 45:08 | ||
494 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +1:02:31 | Gunnel Rask | 55:13 | ||
495 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +1:02:39 | Sari Monto Vesikko | 51:25 | ||
496 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +1:02:39 | Anneli Rautasalo | 38:21 | ||
497 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +1:02:41 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 42:38 | ||
498 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +1:02:46 | Ilona Kuittinen | 38:11 | ||
499 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +1:02:54 | Kati Aalto | 39:33 | ||
500 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +1:02:55 | Siina Heiskanen | 38:31 | ||
501 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (878) | +1:03:00 | Melinda Ymsen | 39:09 | ||
502 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +1:03:02 | Henny Samuelsson | 38:44 | ||
503 | OK Arona (329) | +1:03:04 | Sauliite Dace | 50:55 | ||
504 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +1:03:04 | Maija Cerjaka | 55:01 | ||
505 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +1:03:08 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 42:19 | ||
506 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +1:03:10 | Anniina Niiranen | 41:17 | ||
507 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +1:03:11 | Heli Pohjoisaho | 48:23 | ||
508 | Juventa (434) | +1:03:18 | Olga Boranenko | 42:32 | ||
509 | IF Sturla (235) | +1:03:24 | Fride Sörensen | 45:15 | ||
510 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +1:03:42 | Netta Toivanen | 41:46 | ||
511 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +1:03:46 | Maija Lipsanen | 40:09 | ||
512 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +1:03:47 | Marika Hietala | 35:45 | ||
513 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +1:03:50 | Katja Keränen | 50:32 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +1:03:50 | Sirpa Lusa | 35:50 | ||
515 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +1:03:54 | Päivi Klemelä | 35:51 | ||
516 | Savon Suunta (546) | +1:03:57 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 35:47 | ||
517 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +1:04:02 | Aino Ristimäki | 36:47 | ||
518 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +1:04:06 | Gemma Wren | 53:53 | ||
519 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +1:04:09 | Kirsti Moilanen | 39:32 | ||
520 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (689) | +1:04:12 | Annika Uusitalo | 42:09 | ||
521 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +1:04:38 | Anastasia Kylikova | 39:27 | ||
522 | Bailamama (450) | +1:05:21 | Maija Vehmas | 38:22 | ||
523 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +1:05:23 | Veera Mäkitalo | 39:18 | ||
524 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +1:05:25 | Terhi Kujala | 39:08 | ||
525 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +1:05:25 | Ella Siironen | 40:43 | ||
526 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +1:05:31 | Annika Tikkanen | 44:24 | ||
527 | Rastikarhut 4 (521) | +1:05:32 | Pauliina Perkola | 45:30 | ||
528 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +1:05:37 | Minna Nurminen | 50:02 | ||
529 | OK77 3 (537) | +1:05:41 | Vellamo Toivonen | 45:43 | ||
530 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +1:05:42 | Maritta Nurmi | 41:44 | ||
531 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +1:05:44 | Kelli Nurm | 42:12 | ||
532 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +1:05:50 | Mari Tuomaala | 40:57 | ||
533 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:05:51 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 45:43 | ||
534 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +1:05:53 | Jonna Forsman | 45:50 | ||
535 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +1:05:54 | Emma Metsälä | 1:02:07 | ||
536 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +1:05:59 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 38:51 | ||
537 | Rastihaukat (527) | +1:06:08 | Maija Huhtala | 35:14 | ||
538 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +1:06:26 | Kristiane Rogstad | 57:47 | ||
539 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +1:06:27 | Katri Karhunen | 39:33 | ||
540 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +1:06:28 | Emma Sundvall | 35:05 | ||
541 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +1:06:29 | Nadezhda Eremenko | 41:45 | ||
542 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +1:06:32 | Hanna Hällfors | 41:23 | ||
543 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +1:06:33 | Johanna Laitinen | 38:20 | ||
544 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +1:06:42 | Miia Tukiainen | 46:28 | ||
545 | MTTM (944) | +1:06:54 | Tuija Maijala | 59:33 | ||
546 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +1:06:54 | Laura Eskelinen | 50:21 | ||
547 | Sunistajat (1324) | +1:06:57 | Tuula Suni | 45:56 | ||
548 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +1:07:00 | Anni Peltola | 47:07 | ||
549 | Team TUOLI (417) | +1:07:13 | Saanamari Manneri | 39:41 | ||
550 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +1:07:16 | Anne Järvinen | 42:30 | ||
551 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +1:07:17 | Helena Kattelus | 40:36 | ||
552 | Akanvirta (764) | +1:07:22 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 42:33 | ||
553 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +1:07:25 | Hanna Paronen | 48:02 | ||
554 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +1:07:39 | Hanna Varjus | 47:16 | ||
555 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +1:07:44 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 50:09 | ||
556 | GNEIST (517) | +1:08:08 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 41:52 | ||
557 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +1:08:26 | Liisa Särmäntö | 38:07 | ||
558 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +1:08:30 | Kati Rajala | 43:53 | ||
559 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +1:08:51 | Ilze Cakle | 38:25 | ||
560 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +1:08:54 | Satu Kauppinen | 48:22 | ||
561 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +1:08:58 | Terhi Uotila | 48:49 | ||
562 | OK77 4 (709) | +1:09:22 | Saila Korento | 38:35 | ||
563 | Lynx 5 (309) | +1:09:26 | Leena Myllys | 35:56 | ||
564 | Viileät venlat (548) | +1:09:26 | Heidi Parviainen | 45:06 | ||
565 | Espoon Akilles 4 (449) | +1:09:28 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 37:27 | ||
566 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +1:09:33 | Elisa Nivukoski | 42:56 | ||
567 | Fujitsu (843) | +1:10:19 | Marika Pakarinen | 39:07 | ||
568 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +1:10:22 | Aud Gran | 39:12 | ||
569 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +1:10:27 | Noora Hirvikallio | 42:21 | ||
570 | SK Mortis (426) | +1:10:38 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 46:04 | ||
571 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +1:10:42 | Elise Ausen | 43:28 | ||
572 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +1:10:42 | Hanna Vehmas | 46:49 | ||
573 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +1:10:45 | Annukka Laitonen | 42:15 | ||
574 | OK Kåre 4 (743) | +1:10:46 | Ronja Björklund | 27:47 | ||
575 | Oppsal IF (160) | +1:10:47 | Kristin Jäger | 48:58 | ||
576 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +1:10:52 | Outi Montonen | 41:30 | ||
577 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +1:10:54 | Anna-Leena Pihamäki | 42:37 | ||
578 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +1:10:56 | Larisa Savinkh | 43:50 | ||
579 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +1:10:57 | Liisa Nordberg | 41:17 | ||
580 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +1:10:59 | Aino Tolkkinen | 52:33 | ||
581 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +1:11:01 | Riitta Kuoppala | 43:55 | ||
582 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +1:11:05 | Maria Kurhinen | 47:15 | ||
583 | JMFC (366) | +1:11:11 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 41:17 | ||
584 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +1:11:16 | Sarmite Muze | 49:19 | ||
585 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +1:11:25 | Tiina Westerlund | 40:24 | ||
586 | Paha Rasti (593) | +1:11:26 | Malin Moisio | 38:51 | ||
587 | Epilän Esa (349) | +1:11:29 | Merja Toivonen | 43:39 | ||
588 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +1:11:32 | Jaana Janhunen | 38:40 | ||
589 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +1:11:34 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 46:46 | ||
590 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +1:11:36 | Annu Tyyskänen | 36:06 | ||
591 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +1:11:38 | Taika Kangas | 46:52 | ||
592 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +1:11:42 | Laura Karhumäki | 40:32 | ||
593 | MEME (581) | +1:11:43 | Kosola Marja | 44:21 | ||
594 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +1:11:45 | Anna Kallio | 44:14 | ||
595 | Harha-askel (532) | +1:11:50 | Sini Veuro | 53:28 | ||
596 | Attunda OK (178) | +1:11:51 | Lena Buhre | 56:42 | ||
597 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +1:12:02 | Matleena Kukkonen | 38:34 | ||
598 | Navi 3 (508) | +1:12:07 | Anni Nykänen | 41:15 | ||
599 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +1:12:12 | Hannele Lehtinen | 46:36 | ||
600 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +1:12:27 | Satu Leppänen | 48:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |