All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (8) | 2:17:17 | Mari Fasting | 10:45 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1 | Marika Teini | 10:40 | ||
3 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +1:11 | Natalia Gemperle | 11:14 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:14 | Saila Kinni | 11:04 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:54 | Anna Bachman | 11:41 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:18 | Saara Norrgrann | 12:16 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +3:40 | Judith Wyder | 14:06 | ||
8 | OK Linne (18) | +4:02 | Catherine Taylor | 11:25 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +4:06 | Kirsi Nurmi | 11:33 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (23) | +4:26 | Lisa Risby | 11:05 | ||
11 | Koovee (13) | +4:47 | Svetlana Mironova | 11:41 | ||
12 | MS Parma (15) | +4:50 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 12:45 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +5:06 | Sarina Jenzer | 12:31 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +6:03 | Tove Alexandersson | 10:22 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +6:06 | Julia Novikova | 10:32 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +6:39 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 11:39 | ||
17 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +7:01 | Vendula Haldin | 14:02 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +7:22 | Magdalena Olsson | 13:24 | ||
19 | IGTISA (31) | +7:53 | Sandra Pauzaite | 12:35 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +7:54 | Emilia Stählberg | 12:34 | ||
21 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +8:14 | Dana Safka Brokov | 12:22 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +8:40 | Ursula Kadan | 14:09 | ||
23 | Järla Orientering (3) | +9:03 | Emma Klingenberg | 14:05 | ||
24 | OK Orion (29) | +9:17 | Nadiya Volynska | 12:39 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +9:33 | Adela Indrakova | 12:19 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (9) | +9:34 | Lilian Forsgren | 12:14 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +9:52 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 12:41 | ||
28 | OK Trian (70) | +10:35 | Mari Seppänen | 13:29 | ||
29 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +10:37 | Amanda Blennow | 14:37 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +11:13 | Satu Tahvonen | 12:52 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (52) | +11:15 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 12:48 | ||
32 | Lynx (36) | +11:15 | Aino Mänkärlä | 12:38 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +11:36 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 13:02 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +11:38 | Laura Ramstein | 12:56 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +11:42 | Hanna Laine | 14:37 | ||
36 | Freidig SPK (482) | +11:43 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 12:06 | ||
37 | Koovee 3 (110) | +11:49 | Elo Saue | 13:11 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +11:51 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 12:23 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (27) | +12:20 | Outi Hytönen | 11:58 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (315) | +12:21 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 11:35 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:24 | Alva Olsson | 12:35 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (7) | +13:21 | Siri Ulvestad | 13:15 | ||
43 | Fossum IF (61) | +13:22 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 14:45 | ||
44 | Lynx 2 (78) | +13:24 | Kristine Bertuka | 12:52 | ||
45 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +13:27 | Merja Rantanen | 12:40 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +13:30 | Tiina Haarlaa | 12:31 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (53) | +13:40 | Yvonne Gunell | 11:37 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +13:41 | Amlie Chataing | 12:06 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +13:46 | Hanna Raitanen | 12:41 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +13:47 | Agnes Leo | 15:17 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti (30) | +13:49 | Natalia Efimova | 13:10 | ||
52 | NTNUI (34) | +13:56 | Linn Hokholt | 12:11 | ||
53 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +14:02 | Agata Stragewisz | 13:25 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (39) | +14:27 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 17:23 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +14:47 | Laura Portin | 12:15 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +14:47 | Vendula Horcickova | 22:05 | ||
57 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +15:44 | Elisa Mäkinen | 12:51 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +15:49 | Marianne Haug | 12:22 | ||
59 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +15:53 | Emily Kemp | 12:01 | ||
60 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +16:02 | Johanna Lindberg | 14:25 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +16:09 | Frida Nero | 13:06 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +16:23 | Anna Ulvensöen | 12:53 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +16:33 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 11:54 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +16:36 | Lizzie Ingham | 12:57 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +16:46 | Marja Laukkanen | 13:29 | ||
66 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +17:16 | Louise Oram | 12:42 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +17:16 | Kine Gulliksen | 19:28 | ||
68 | OK Kompas (129) | +17:25 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 13:35 | ||
69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +17:37 | Alma Toivonen | 13:15 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +17:44 | Josephine Dewett | 14:35 | ||
71 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +17:50 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 12:00 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +17:52 | Veera Klemettinen | 12:27 | ||
73 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +17:53 | Sigrid Ruul | 16:43 | ||
74 | Black Sea OK (50) | +18:01 | Anastasya Neverova | 13:02 | ||
75 | OK Tyr (100) | +18:17 | Lovisa Martinsson | 14:10 | ||
76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +18:20 | Moa Svensson | 13:16 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +18:25 | Annika Viilo | 14:36 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +18:25 | Elffors Anna | 12:58 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +18:32 | Veera Kortelainen | 13:15 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +18:35 | Mari Schutskoff | 15:37 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +18:38 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 14:22 | ||
82 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +18:38 | Johanka Simkova | 12:41 | ||
83 | OK Hällen (557) | +18:42 | Anna Soprrong | 15:17 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +18:44 | Rebecka Nylin | 15:11 | ||
85 | Varegg IL (154) | +18:53 | Kårhild Nordstad | 14:13 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +18:53 | Rebecka Heinrup | 15:11 | ||
87 | OK77 (188) | +19:17 | Ina Westerlund | 12:14 | ||
88 | Rastikarhut (43) | +19:18 | Laura Jakobsson | 18:41 | ||
89 | Umeå OK (109) | +19:26 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 16:10 | ||
90 | Täby OK (159) | +19:38 | Lenka Poklopova | 13:14 | ||
91 | Konnerud IL (55) | +19:48 | Jessica Orr | 15:31 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen (91) | +19:52 | Helena Jansson | 12:07 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +19:53 | Anna Haataja | 11:54 | ||
94 | Ärla IF (62) | +20:31 | Susen Lösch | 13:53 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +20:33 | Anna Serralonga | 14:16 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +20:59 | Laura Rantanen | 17:45 | ||
97 | OK Södertörn (69) | +21:20 | Marielle Larsson | 20:51 | ||
98 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +21:35 | Dominique Bucher | 18:41 | ||
99 | Asker SK (123) | +21:39 | Barbara Köhle | 18:29 | ||
100 | OK Kapa (149) | +21:53 | Irita Pukite | 12:29 | ||
101 | Nord West (85) | +21:56 | Tatiana Bevza | 11:33 | ||
102 | Rehns BK (90) | +22:28 | Kristin Olovsson | 15:51 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +22:30 | Riina Liuha | 13:07 | ||
104 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +22:36 | Päivi Pirtilä | 14:44 | ||
105 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +22:59 | Anna Brodin | 15:26 | ||
106 | OK Raseborg (111) | +23:07 | Mikaela Fiskars | 18:15 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +23:07 | Ellu Munukka | 17:37 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +23:09 | Ellinor Eriksson | 13:28 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +24:10 | Venla Heikkilä | 14:04 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +24:11 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 13:35 | ||
111 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +24:32 | Emma Johansson | 13:41 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +24:33 | Jannie Hagård | 12:55 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat (102) | +24:35 | Irina Mihalko | 12:48 | ||
114 | Byåsen IL (88) | +24:47 | Emma Arnesen | 15:42 | ||
115 | SK Uusi (97) | +25:02 | Greet Oeyen | 16:48 | ||
116 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +25:06 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 12:42 | ||
117 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +25:16 | Anne W. Eiken | 15:38 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +25:20 | Ida Maria Svensson | 14:24 | ||
119 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +25:22 | 16:45 | |||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +25:50 | Satu Heittola | 16:47 | ||
121 | OK Tranan (525) | +25:54 | Sara Kindlund | 15:57 | ||
122 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +25:57 | Evelina Wickbom | 14:16 | ||
123 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +25:58 | Anneli Östberg | 14:54 | ||
124 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +25:59 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 19:03 | ||
125 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +26:00 | 16:48 | |||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +26:14 | Maria Rantala | 16:06 | ||
127 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +26:17 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 17:38 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +26:22 | Anu Nurmela | 16:02 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +26:32 | Sini Pekkala | 18:04 | ||
130 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +26:46 | Outi Valkonen | 17:06 | ||
131 | Frol IL (47) | +27:00 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 17:51 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +27:04 | Frida Junegard | 14:47 | ||
133 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +27:12 | Marjut Turunen | 18:51 | ||
134 | OK Denseln (59) | +27:13 | Hanna Eriksson | 16:54 | ||
135 | OK Milan (195) | +27:19 | Saga Sander | 16:25 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +27:20 | Nina Mäki | 15:35 | ||
137 | OK Fortuna (529) | +27:22 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 18:05 | ||
138 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +27:29 | Niina Kauppinen | 19:20 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +27:34 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 14:52 | ||
140 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +27:38 | Agnes Adolfsson | 15:32 | ||
141 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +27:48 | Niina Hulkkonen | 13:42 | ||
142 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +28:09 | Sanna Andelin | 19:01 | ||
143 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +28:48 | Hanna Lonka | 14:31 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +29:01 | Mari Koivunen | 14:29 | ||
145 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +29:19 | Saana Sivill | 14:30 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +29:31 | Enni Jalava | 15:44 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +30:09 | Outi Marttila | 14:57 | ||
148 | IF Femman (79) | +30:16 | Victoria Höstman | 13:44 | ||
149 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +30:17 | Outi Sareila | 13:38 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +30:20 | Essi Kangasaho | 13:34 | ||
151 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +30:23 | Filippa Spånr | 14:44 | ||
152 | OK Kolmården (222) | +30:38 | Agneta Eriksson | 16:13 | ||
153 | Navi (153) | +32:17 | Saana Lahdelma | 21:31 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +32:36 | Lisa Schubnell | 24:18 | ||
155 | Omega (117) | +32:52 | Veronika Kalinina | 15:23 | ||
156 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +33:09 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 20:31 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +33:18 | Hilla Puhakka | 20:45 | ||
158 | Koovee 4 (133) | +33:28 | Erika Uotila | 21:22 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +33:34 | Sara Niva | 16:21 | ||
160 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +33:36 | 24:56 | |||
161 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +33:45 | Johanna von Frenckell | 15:34 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +33:53 | Kiia Roininen | 21:27 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +34:31 | Johanna Viilo | 15:23 | ||
164 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +35:08 | Martine Åsteböl | 14:19 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +35:32 | Hanna Ruhanen | 21:02 | ||
166 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +35:33 | Amelia Skalberg | 13:39 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +35:58 | Camilla Stridsklev | 18:58 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +36:07 | Tiia Keltamäki | 21:37 | ||
169 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +36:14 | Laura Salmi | 13:02 | ||
170 | RasTiimi (285) | +36:14 | Henna Autio | 14:12 | ||
171 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +36:16 | Vilma Juvakka | 14:21 | ||
172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +36:38 | Ruska Saarela | 15:51 | ||
173 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +37:03 | Josefine Kristiansson | 14:31 | ||
174 | White Nights SPb (416) | +37:15 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 15:05 | ||
175 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +37:20 | VALENTINA PETSON | 15:56 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (305) | +37:34 | Katja Kyckling | 14:33 | ||
177 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +37:37 | Hanna Vainionpää | 14:44 | ||
178 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +37:40 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 16:22 | ||
179 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +37:42 | Elisa Dresen | 14:37 | ||
180 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +37:44 | Elin Jarlemark | 14:18 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +37:47 | Sonja Julkunen | 14:01 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +37:53 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 14:40 | ||
183 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +37:54 | Louise Klingstedt | 19:25 | ||
184 | OK Roslagen (219) | +37:57 | Rebecka Lindberg | 14:18 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +38:04 | Ekaterina Savkina | 19:56 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +38:11 | Ulla Lahtinen | 14:23 | ||
187 | Ainot (138) | +38:11 | Johanna Asklöf | 16:10 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (170) | +38:15 | Zanda Abzalone | 15:35 | ||
189 | Närpes OK (205) | +38:20 | Caroline Sandelin | 15:05 | ||
190 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +38:21 | Ella Immonen | 14:37 | ||
191 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +38:25 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 15:48 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +38:42 | Heini Papinsaari | 20:33 | ||
193 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +38:45 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 16:27 | ||
194 | O-girls (243) | +38:57 | Elena Bannikova | 17:47 | ||
195 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +40:12 | Essi Jalanto | 19:54 | ||
196 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +40:31 | Tiina Uotila | 16:35 | ||
197 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +40:41 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 19:35 | ||
198 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +40:53 | Katja Rajaniemi | 17:51 | ||
199 | Bussola OK (294) | +41:34 | Regula Mueller | 16:09 | ||
200 | Nord West 3 (335) | +41:47 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 18:31 |
All | Next 200 > |