< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +2:14:25 | Terttu Kujala | 1:02:06 | ||
802 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +2:14:27 | Veera Valkama | 56:57 | ||
803 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +2:14:29 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 45:22 | ||
804 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +2:14:37 | Tiina Aalto | 49:09 | ||
805 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +2:15:14 | Saina Pöyhönen | 39:46 | ||
806 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +2:15:20 | Birgit Päivänranta | 54:47 | ||
807 | Team Hame (1141) | +2:15:24 | Elina Ristimäki | 49:36 | ||
808 | Närpes OK 3 (573) | +2:16:10 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:05:49 | ||
809 | ARSA (1262) | +2:16:19 | Inese Zigure | 52:49 | ||
810 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (715) | +2:16:21 | Satu Rantanen | 45:54 | ||
811 | LSF Pronoking Team (459) | +2:16:43 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 43:18 | ||
812 | Rasti-Pommi (673) | +2:16:49 | Heidi Nieminen | 48:24 | ||
813 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (699) | +2:16:52 | Johanna Kosunen | 52:21 | ||
814 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +2:16:53 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 58:41 | ||
815 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (702) | +2:16:58 | Paula Saari | 47:40 | ||
816 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (735) | +2:16:59 | Johanna Haikonen | 47:05 | ||
817 | ontrail.net (1027) | +2:17:01 | Hanna Rosti | 51:26 | ||
818 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (750) | +2:17:01 | Jaana Soininen | 53:46 | ||
819 | IK Auseklis 4 (1064) | +2:17:02 | Marita Lapa | 1:04:34 | ||
820 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +2:17:10 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 44:53 | ||
821 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1334) | +2:17:16 | Kristina Kunina | 53:13 | ||
822 | Team Elovena (722) | +2:17:19 | Michaela Lindström | 41:48 | ||
823 | Hukka-Rasti (888) | +2:17:25 | Kaisa Tuominen | 39:43 | ||
824 | INUS (381) | +2:18:04 | Irina Mineeva | 51:51 | ||
825 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1053) | +2:18:25 | Iida Huhtanen | 53:05 | ||
826 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (964) | +2:18:30 | Anna Mykkänen | 50:02 | ||
827 | IF Brahe 2 (1023) | +2:18:33 | Elisabeth Stubb | 1:03:31 | ||
828 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +2:18:33 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:05:43 | ||
829 | Oulun Reipas (837) | +2:18:38 | Merja Kela | 43:56 | ||
830 | IK Falken 2 (444) | +2:18:42 | Nina Viklund | 44:55 | ||
831 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (927) | +2:18:48 | Eija Mämmi | 49:53 | ||
832 | Dream Team (893) | +2:19:16 | Kaisa Ara | 48:10 | ||
833 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1132) | +2:19:19 | Mäkivaara Jonna | 42:31 | ||
834 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (871) | +2:19:26 | Anne Karanta | 46:22 | ||
835 | HEHKU (1306) | +2:19:27 | Henna Plit | 44:13 | ||
836 | OK77 6 (860) | +2:19:36 | Henrika Backman | 41:03 | ||
837 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +2:20:45 | Eija Pynnönen | 54:17 | ||
838 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (1139) | +2:21:02 | Minna Tahvanainen | 43:21 | ||
839 | Team Rantala (779) | +2:21:03 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 47:18 | ||
840 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +2:21:10 | Henna Karhu | 1:04:21 | ||
841 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +2:21:27 | Anu Jaaranen | 55:11 | ||
842 | Pihkaniskat 4 (898) | +2:21:37 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 45:28 | ||
843 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1169) | +2:21:38 | Susanna Tommila | 52:46 | ||
844 | Epilän Esa 3 (783) | +2:21:40 | Soile Pellinen | 45:07 | ||
845 | Kunnon mammat (1321) | +2:21:41 | Johanna Herranen | 46:35 | ||
846 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (957) | +2:21:41 | Katri Pirinen | 47:13 | ||
847 | Lynx 7 (567) | +2:21:43 | Mira Mäkelä | 50:51 | ||
848 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +2:21:44 | Roosa Asunmaa | 48:17 | ||
849 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (846) | +2:21:47 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 39:24 | ||
850 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (1281) | +2:21:51 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 58:12 | ||
851 | Heinon leidit (732) | +2:21:55 | Anna-Mari Heino | 55:51 | ||
852 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +2:21:56 | Anni Raiko | 52:31 | ||
853 | Kässäkerho 2 (1272) | +2:22:03 | Annika Ampuja | 44:59 | ||
854 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +2:22:06 | Mariella Anttila | 56:34 | ||
855 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (804) | +2:22:08 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:09:34 | ||
856 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +2:22:17 | Anne Vinkanharju | 56:51 | ||
857 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1086) | +2:22:24 | Maarit Lindström | 49:31 | ||
858 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +2:22:34 | Anni Myllärinen | 52:04 | ||
859 | Salarasti (807) | +2:22:43 | Anna Järvinen | 43:00 | ||
860 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +2:22:45 | Tuula Lahtinen | 49:41 | ||
861 | Ihan hukassa (1346) | +2:22:58 | Maarit Nieminen | 47:47 | ||
862 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +2:23:01 | Minna Piitulainen | 59:20 | ||
863 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +2:23:24 | Milla Malmlund | 44:35 | ||
864 | London Ladies (836) | +2:23:49 | Hilary Palmer | 48:42 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +2:23:52 | Sanna Lousio | 42:02 | ||
866 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (656) | +2:23:59 | Tanja Nyholm | 48:01 | ||
867 | Hevikisu (933) | +2:24:06 | Kirsi Välimaa | 53:48 | ||
868 | Salotalot (1308) | +2:24:10 | Anne Salomaa | 49:41 | ||
869 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +2:24:19 | Piia Kolehmainen | 44:19 | ||
870 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (695) | +2:24:35 | Sari Kohonen | 1:00:30 | ||
871 | Auran Vannas (862) | +2:24:39 | Nora Niemi | 47:44 | ||
872 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +2:24:50 | Evi Kärpijoki | 1:09:10 | ||
873 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +2:24:52 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:00:39 | ||
874 | Team RANE (1130) | +2:25:05 | Anni Mettälä | 46:46 | ||
875 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +2:25:09 | Ninni Hamberg | 55:18 | ||
876 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +2:25:50 | Elina Uusimäki | 1:09:32 | ||
877 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (989) | +2:26:26 | Hannele Uusitalo | 48:41 | ||
878 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1087) | +2:26:30 | Anne Pollari | 50:37 | ||
879 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785) | +2:26:31 | Päivi Anttonen | 41:30 | ||
880 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +2:26:36 | Paula Heiskanen | 55:39 | ||
881 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +2:27:06 | Nina Hirvonen | 36:32 | ||
882 | Korpisoturit (1174) | +2:27:17 | Oili Juutila | 57:29 | ||
883 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +2:27:26 | Heidi Strang | 54:17 | ||
884 | Loimaan Jankko (717) | +2:27:27 | Maria Markula | 1:02:21 | ||
885 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +2:27:27 | Sannamari Purola | 44:38 | ||
886 | Team LounaKotkat (500) | +2:27:29 | Tiina Majander | 39:28 | ||
887 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +2:27:30 | Johanna Halme | 50:45 | ||
888 | Rastimamit (948) | +2:27:33 | Pirjo Paananen | 56:53 | ||
889 | Raisu Lumous (658) | +2:27:34 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 46:57 | ||
890 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +2:27:37 | Tiina Andersen | 57:16 | ||
891 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +2:27:39 | Anu Rajala | 1:03:19 | ||
892 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078) | +2:27:40 | Miina Hietala | 50:58 | ||
893 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +2:27:43 | Ina Landro Svingheim | 44:30 | ||
894 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +2:27:44 | Anu Huurre | 51:53 | ||
895 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1184) | +2:27:45 | Anu Paukkunen | 52:47 | ||
896 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816) | +2:27:46 | Marika Damskägg | 46:40 | ||
897 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +2:27:47 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 42:39 | ||
898 | PVTUTKL (853) | +2:27:48 | Liisa Korpi | 53:11 | ||
899 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1012) | +2:27:50 | Riitta Hirvonen | 51:47 | ||
900 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +2:27:52 | Niina Hämäläinen | 1:04:40 | ||
901 | Eksymässä (1310) | +2:28:44 | Minna Saukko | 59:23 | ||
902 | Kiipulasäätiö (1349) | +2:28:45 | Tiina Hirvonen | 53:05 | ||
903 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (961) | +2:28:51 | Tuija Salonsaari | 58:28 | ||
904 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (587) | +2:28:53 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 59:52 | ||
905 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1007) | +2:29:04 | Minnamari Edelmann | 1:05:47 | ||
906 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1149) | +2:29:04 | Piia Rämä | 55:46 | ||
907 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +2:29:05 | Katariina Peltonen | 53:56 | ||
908 | Teksasin Tarmo (1257) | +2:29:12 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 49:39 | ||
909 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +2:29:14 | Indra Seglina | 51:17 | ||
910 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +2:29:18 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 59:38 | ||
911 | Suunta Jurva (774) | +2:29:33 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 46:33 | ||
912 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (842) | +2:29:34 | Pauliina Salo | 51:37 | ||
913 | Tapiiri (1254) | +2:29:46 | Niina Lietzen | 58:14 | ||
914 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +2:29:53 | Heidi Lampinen | 53:07 | ||
915 | Kela (1305) | +2:30:06 | Sanna Laitinen | 56:44 | ||
916 | OK TON (480) | +2:30:11 | Maris Roosipuu | 43:17 | ||
917 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156) | +2:30:16 | Elina Järnefelt | 39:13 | ||
918 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (629) | +2:30:20 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:08:38 | ||
919 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +2:30:27 | Suvi Pelkonen | 44:39 | ||
920 | Pummiryhmä (1006) | +2:30:28 | Satu Alavalkama | 50:37 | ||
921 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (975) | +2:30:30 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 54:43 | ||
922 | Supankävijät (1097) | +2:30:31 | Jaana Taina | 1:04:51 | ||
923 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1120) | +2:30:49 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 51:17 | ||
924 | Hintsusti OK (1245) | +2:30:54 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 52:20 | ||
925 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +2:31:06 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 49:12 | ||
926 | Litukan Huima (1278) | +2:31:11 | Mari Kiekara | 59:02 | ||
927 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1244) | +2:31:12 | Terhi Teppo | 51:44 | ||
928 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1107) | +2:31:13 | Piia Tantarimäki | 55:45 | ||
929 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (995) | +2:31:33 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 54:55 | ||
930 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +2:31:35 | Riia Leppäaho | 45:31 | ||
931 | KaHJoS (1229) | +2:31:36 | Satu Soini | 43:26 | ||
932 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +2:31:37 | Anna Virtanen | 43:37 | ||
933 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +2:32:08 | Katri Kettunen | 44:57 | ||
934 | Sito (920) | +2:32:10 | Virpi Ansio | 48:17 | ||
935 | Kesäkertut (1014) | +2:32:15 | Riikka Mandelin-Hakala | 54:32 | ||
936 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (890) | +2:32:21 | Veera Lehto | 52:38 | ||
937 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (300) | +2:32:24 | Riikka Perttunen | 48:32 | ||
938 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1277) | +2:32:26 | Henriikka Pensas | 53:51 | ||
939 | PyaYkkönen (789) | +2:32:28 | Minna Takala | 53:25 | ||
940 | Rastisankarittaret (1009) | +2:32:30 | Anni Helkiö | 52:34 | ||
941 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1189) | +2:32:57 | Jonna Helin | 52:46 | ||
942 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +2:33:05 | Jaana Pirtilä | 56:04 | ||
943 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1114) | +2:33:50 | Sini Lampainen | 58:05 | ||
944 | Juuan Jänne (1119) | +2:34:01 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 46:24 | ||
945 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (678) | +2:34:03 | Leena Koivuniemi | 51:33 | ||
946 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1180) | +2:34:07 | Anniina Peltonen | 43:05 | ||
947 | IL Tyrving 5 (746) | +2:34:07 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 42:09 | ||
948 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1026) | +2:34:50 | Niina Juuti | 49:12 | ||
949 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +2:34:57 | Mirva Muola | 47:27 | ||
950 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +2:35:03 | Katri Kolmonen | 47:09 | ||
951 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +2:35:07 | Anna Hjerp | 59:18 | ||
952 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +2:35:22 | Barbro Lindberg | 48:03 | ||
953 | Helminiemen Helmettäret (943) | +2:35:27 | Aino Wainio | 1:04:06 | ||
954 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +2:36:25 | Soile Hakanpää | 47:18 | ||
955 | SuuntaSerkut (1348) | +2:36:27 | Karita Koskinen | 1:06:15 | ||
956 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +2:36:28 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 48:47 | ||
957 | Neurorient (1140) | +2:36:33 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 51:18 | ||
958 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +2:36:53 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 48:06 | ||
959 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +2:38:02 | Kaija Heinonen | 50:07 | ||
960 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo 2 (1312) | +2:38:29 | Satu Valassaari | 1:01:10 | ||
961 | Huitojat (971) | +2:39:01 | Saara Salmi | 47:05 | ||
962 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +2:39:09 | Kristina Ece | 52:40 | ||
963 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1164) | +2:39:14 | Marjut Vainio | 57:25 | ||
964 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +2:39:18 | Jonna Pakola | 49:10 | ||
965 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1247) | +2:39:58 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 47:07 | ||
966 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +2:40:22 | Marke Telilä | 55:20 | ||
967 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (822) | +2:40:24 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:14:46 | ||
968 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +2:40:32 | Evelina Laaksonen | 37:41 | ||
969 | Team Vararavinto (1178) | +2:40:42 | Heta Urpala | 1:02:13 | ||
970 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +2:40:49 | Jaana Kari | 54:11 | ||
971 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +2:40:59 | Heli Helminen | 54:15 | ||
972 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (579) | +2:41:36 | Leena Sippo | 57:00 | ||
973 | Navi 6 (821) | +2:41:39 | Merja Äijälä | 51:42 | ||
974 | FinanceGirls (794) | +2:41:39 | Teresa Kollanen | 36:31 | ||
975 | Hutittaret 2 (1105) | +2:41:41 | Mira Kallio | 57:01 | ||
976 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +2:41:50 | Kertu Savitsch | 47:16 | ||
977 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +2:41:51 | Johanna Salminen | 52:19 | ||
978 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1071) | +2:42:01 | Tuija Närhi | 1:01:43 | ||
979 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +2:42:20 | Venla Liljeström | 52:16 | ||
980 | Perttelin Peikot (616) | +2:43:36 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:01:28 | ||
981 | Firstbeat (884) | +2:43:37 | Reetta Tenhu | 50:01 | ||
982 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +2:43:39 | Tuula Viheroja | 56:00 | ||
983 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1077) | +2:43:40 | Mari Mahlamäki | 56:40 | ||
984 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (682) | +2:43:43 | Hanna Terho | 1:17:04 | ||
985 | Functio Laesa (833) | +2:43:46 | Jenna Helenius | 1:00:28 | ||
986 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +2:44:05 | Hanna Tolvanen | 53:48 | ||
987 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +2:44:39 | Noora Karppinen | 56:02 | ||
988 | Täysillä metsään (959) | +2:44:42 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:13:57 | ||
989 | Puumientappajat (825) | +2:45:56 | Katri Pyymäki | 54:59 | ||
990 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +2:46:27 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 48:08 | ||
991 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +2:46:32 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:12:48 | ||
992 | Partiolpk HHH (841) | +2:46:32 | Liisa Neuvonen | 1:10:48 | ||
993 | Tirpat (1037) | +2:46:38 | Leena Lehto | 1:09:51 | ||
994 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +2:46:41 | Maija Mikkola | 46:24 | ||
995 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +2:47:54 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 46:16 | ||
996 | Lost (851) | +2:48:02 | Tiina Autio | 46:26 | ||
997 | MacGregor (1044) | +2:48:21 | Nadezda Riazanskaia | 53:37 | ||
998 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +2:48:27 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 47:39 | ||
999 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +2:48:27 | Matleena Piesala | 57:41 | ||
1000 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043) | +2:48:29 | Mervi Heikkilä | 1:01:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |