jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1KooveeFIN
    2IFK Liding SOKSWE
    3Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    4Halden SKNOR
    5IFK GteborgSWE
    6Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    7Frol ILNOR
    8OK LinneSWE
    9HiidenkiertjtFIN
    10MS ParmaFIN
    11OK TrianFIN
    12Tampereen PyrintFIN
    13Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    14Jrla OrienteringSWE
    15OK RavinenSWE
    16Koovee 2FIN
    17Stora Tuna OKSWE
    18Paimion RastiFIN
    19Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    20Nydalens SKNOR
    21Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    22Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    23Vaajakosken TerFIN
    24OK DenselnSWE
    25Kristiansand OKNOR
    26rla IFSWE
    27LynxFIN
    28NTNUINOR
    29Lillomarka OLNOR
    30Ol NorskaSUI
    31Pan-KristianstadSWE
    32IFK Moras OKSWE
    33Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    34Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    35OK KreSWE
    36Fossum IFNOR
    37Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    38Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    39Fredrikstad SKNOR
    40IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    41OK TisarenSWE
    42Rehns BKSWE
    43Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    44IGTISALTU
    45Kangasala SKFIN
    46IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    47Espoon SuuntaFIN
    48OK OrionSWE
    49IL TyrvingNOR
    50Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    51OK Pan rhusDEN
    52Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    53OK Trian 2FIN
    54Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    55Tullinge SKSWE
    56HiisirastiFIN
    57Pellon PonsiFIN
    58Nykpings OKSWE
    59Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    60OK Linne 2SWE
    61Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    62Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    63Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    64Svedalens AIKSWE
    65IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    66Nydalens SK 2NOR
    67IFK UmeSWE
    68OK RodhenSWE
    69OLV BasellandSUI
    70Lnghundra IFSWE
    71Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    72IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    73Varegg ILNOR
    74MS Parma 2FIN
    75Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    76Suunta JyvskylFIN
    77OK HllenSWE
    78Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    79Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    80Koovee 3FIN
    81Black Sea OKRUS
    82NTNUI 2NOR
    83Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    84Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    85Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    86Eksj SOKSWE
    87Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    88SK UusiFIN
    89Linkpings OKSWE
    90Kangasala SK 3FIN
    91Lappeen RientoFIN
    92NaviFIN
    93SK PohjanthtiFIN
    94OK OgreLAT
    95OK SdertrnSWE
    96Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    97PojkskojSWE
    98Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    99Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    100IF FemmanFIN
    101Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    102Halden SK 3NOR
    103Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    104Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    105OK77FIN
    106Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    107Frol IL 2NOR
    108SK Saue TammedEST
    109Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    110Heming OrienteringNOR
    111IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    112Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    113Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    114Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    115Fossum IF 2NOR
    116Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    117Konnerud ILNOR
    118Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    119Hestra IFSWE
    120Hiidenkiertjt 5FIN
    121Tullinge SK 2SWE
    122MS Parma 3FIN
    123Halden SK 2NOR
    124Kuzmolovo OSRUS
    125Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    126rla IF 2SWE
    127Espoon AkillesFIN
    128OK Kre 2SWE
    129Rehns BK 2SWE
    130Lynx 2FIN
    131IL Tyrving 2NOR
    132Orienta Moscow CompassRUS
    133Freidig SPKNOR
    134OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2SWE
    135Suunta-SepotFIN
    136Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    137Oppsal orienteringNOR
    138Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    139Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    140Attunda OKSWE
    141Lapuan VirkiFIN
    142NTNUI 3NOR
    143IGTISA 2LTU
    144TrollelgNOR
    145Snttringe SKSWE
    146OK Pan rhus 2DEN
    147OK Denseln 2SWE
    148Jrflla OKSWE
    149Jrla Orientering 3SWE
    150Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    151UltraRUS
    152Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    153OK RaseborgFIN
    154OK Trian 3FIN
    155Vrska VesiEST
    156Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    157OK KapaLAT
    158Rasti-LukkoFIN
    159Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    160OK Linne 3SWE
    161OK SaldusLAT
    162Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    163Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3FIN
    164White Nights SPbRUS
    165Rasti-PielinenFIN
    166ALKO-STOPRUS
    167EUOCGBR
    168OLC KapreoloSUI
    169Luumen RastiFIN
    170Asker SKNOR
    171Tby OKSWE
    172Gvle OKSWE
    173Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    174OZONS OKLAT
    175Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    176Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    177RastivarsatFIN
    178Bkkelagets SKNOR
    179SK Uusi 2FIN
    180EngaNOR
    181Catalonia TeamESP
    182Siilin RastiFIN
    183KamratIdrottsfreningenKIFSWE
    184Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    185Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    186Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    187Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    188Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    189SkogslparnaSWE
    190Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    191Rastivarsat 2FIN
    192Koovee 4FIN
    193AzuolasLTU
    194Sundbybergs IKSWE
    195IF Femman 2FIN
    196IK AuseklisLAT
    197Hiidenkiertjt 6FIN
    198Nord WestRUS
    199Maarian MahtiFIN
    200Vaajakosken Ter 3FIN
    All Next 200 >