< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | OK77 2 (243) | +24:21 | Lydia Mårtensson | 1:09:59 | ||
402 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (616) | +24:21 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:09:59 | ||
403 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1039) | +24:23 | Kaisa Särkiniemi | 1:10:02 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +24:25 | Sanna Matinheikki | 1:10:03 | ||
405 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1092) | +24:25 | Sanni Saramäki | 1:10:04 | ||
406 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +24:26 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:10:05 | ||
407 | Another way (241) | +24:27 | Maria Khimochkina | 1:10:06 | ||
408 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +24:32 | Viivi Varjus | 1:10:10 | ||
409 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (690) | +24:33 | Minna Konttila | 1:10:11 | ||
410 | IF Åland (1085) | +24:37 | Maria Sjöström | 1:10:15 | ||
411 | Rento (543) | +24:39 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:10:17 | ||
412 | Suunnaton Into (552) | +24:39 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:10:18 | ||
413 | Kalvolan Keihäs (583) | +24:44 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:10:22 | ||
414 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602) | +24:44 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:10:23 | ||
415 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +24:47 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:10:25 | ||
416 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (754) | +24:53 | Anni Ahvonen | 1:10:31 | ||
417 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (849) | +24:53 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:10:31 | ||
418 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (516) | +24:57 | Iida Peltonen | 1:10:35 | ||
419 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (1294) | +25:04 | Susanna Väliheikki | 1:10:42 | ||
420 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +25:05 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:10:44 | ||
421 | Kuhmon Peurat (555) | +25:09 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:10:47 | ||
422 | OYS Vapari (629) | +25:10 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:10:48 | ||
423 | Järvenpään Palo (618) | +25:12 | Liisa Salminen | 1:10:51 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828) | +25:14 | Evelina Laaksonen | 1:10:52 | ||
425 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (337) | +25:15 | Jenna Ojala | 1:10:54 | ||
426 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (490) | +25:16 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 1:10:54 | ||
427 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +25:17 | Nina Kohonen | 1:10:55 | ||
428 | Navi 2 (211) | +25:22 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:11:00 | ||
429 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +25:22 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:11:00 | ||
430 | Nord West 4 (280) | +25:23 | IRina Stroganova | 1:11:01 | ||
431 | SRD SK (374) | +25:32 | Maria Novokovich | 1:11:10 | ||
432 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870) | +25:33 | Sari Ikkala | 1:11:11 | ||
433 | Muurlan Vihuri (701) | +25:33 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:11:11 | ||
434 | Neva-Fox-SPB (464) | +25:35 | Viktoria Golubeva | 1:11:13 | ||
435 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +25:42 | Kaisa Haanpää | 1:11:20 | ||
436 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +25:47 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 1:11:25 | ||
437 | Lynx 6 (1054) | +25:48 | Mira Mäkelä | 1:11:26 | ||
438 | Suunta 2000 2 (627) | +25:49 | Pauliina Salmela | 1:11:28 | ||
439 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (497) | +25:50 | Venla Kankainen | 1:11:28 | ||
440 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +25:53 | Chloe Potter | 1:11:32 | ||
441 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (447) | +25:54 | Emmi Forsman | 1:11:33 | ||
442 | Rastikarhut 4 (571) | +25:55 | Anu Laine | 1:11:33 | ||
443 | Selkien Sisu (310) | +26:00 | Elina Rusanen | 1:11:39 | ||
444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +26:05 | Irene Turakainen | 1:11:43 | ||
445 | 1750 Halden (404) | +26:07 | Trine Olaussen | 1:11:45 | ||
446 | OK77 3 (422) | +26:08 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:11:46 | ||
447 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +26:09 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:11:47 | ||
448 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (550) | +26:13 | Kati Närvä | 1:11:51 | ||
449 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +26:17 | Aino Lehikoinen | 1:11:55 | ||
450 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +26:18 | Mari Rantanen | 1:11:56 | ||
451 | Hiisirasti 3 (924) | +26:18 | Sanna Laakso | 1:11:57 | ||
452 | Orienta SKI-O (221) | +26:20 | Maria Tikhonova | 1:11:59 | ||
453 | Rastiketut 2 (769) | +26:23 | Eveliina Nurmi | 1:12:01 | ||
454 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +26:24 | Anni Lehtonen | 1:12:02 | ||
455 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +26:24 | Mette Nygård | 1:12:02 | ||
456 | OK Saldus 2 (587) | +26:25 | Evija Miezite | 1:12:03 | ||
457 | Rasti Daamit (1217) | +26:25 | Nea Heikkinen | 1:12:03 | ||
458 | PVTUTKL (856) | +26:31 | Satu Peltokangas | 1:12:09 | ||
459 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (263) | +26:31 | Salla Mustonen | 1:12:09 | ||
460 | TAKA TOK (524) | +26:32 | Liga Virbule | 1:12:10 | ||
461 | OZONS OK (743) | +26:33 | Iveta Bruvere | 1:12:11 | ||
462 | KaHJoS (893) | +26:35 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:12:13 | ||
463 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +26:36 | Aiva Klepere | 1:12:14 | ||
464 | Maailman matkaajat (1047) | +26:36 | Elina Viren | 1:12:14 | ||
465 | Rastivarsat 4 (466) | +26:38 | Siiri Lepola | 1:12:16 | ||
466 | Outdoor Siskot (519) | +26:38 | Marjo Ojala | 1:12:16 | ||
467 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (815) | +26:39 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:12:17 | ||
468 | Panssariprikaati (1276) | +26:39 | Jenna Säkkinen | 1:12:17 | ||
469 | Tihilän Tytöt (604) | +26:41 | Silva Vaismaa | 1:12:19 | ||
470 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +26:41 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:12:19 | ||
471 | Modum OL (276) | +26:44 | Kopland Maren | 1:12:22 | ||
472 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +26:48 | Elina Espo | 1:12:26 | ||
473 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +26:49 | Vanda Vekony | 1:12:27 | ||
474 | Åkermarcks (620) | +26:50 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:12:28 | ||
475 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +26:51 | Petra Jokisuu | 1:12:29 | ||
476 | Painavat Naiset (1036) | +26:52 | Anna Lampi | 1:12:30 | ||
477 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733) | +26:52 | Emilia Riitaoja | 1:12:30 | ||
478 | OK77 4 (513) | +26:52 | Tove Jern | 1:12:31 | ||
479 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (901) | +26:54 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:12:32 | ||
480 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (811) | +26:55 | Bettina Wikström | 1:12:33 | ||
481 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (392) | +26:58 | Marjo Piirto | 1:12:37 | ||
482 | OK West (341) | +26:59 | Kristin Viikmaa | 1:12:37 | ||
483 | ontrail.net (840) | +27:01 | Ulla Simonen | 1:12:40 | ||
484 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450) | +27:02 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:12:40 | ||
485 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +27:03 | Outi Määttä | 1:12:41 | ||
486 | Särkän putet (1188) | +27:04 | Roosa Pekkalin | 1:12:42 | ||
487 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering 2 (573) | +27:06 | Solveig Vassenden | 1:12:44 | ||
488 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +27:07 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:12:45 | ||
489 | Lytkarino (262) | +27:07 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:12:45 | ||
490 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +27:14 | Janika Liitiäinen | 1:12:52 | ||
491 | Harpatin kasvatit (1206) | +27:17 | Hanna Mononen | 1:12:55 | ||
492 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (454) | +27:18 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 1:12:56 | ||
493 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (964) | +27:21 | Reija Aho | 1:13:00 | ||
494 | Salon Viesti (729) | +27:25 | Eveliina Peltola | 1:13:04 | ||
495 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +27:28 | Mari Laakkonen | 1:13:06 | ||
496 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +27:29 | Pirjo Kauria | 1:13:07 | ||
497 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (831) | +27:33 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 1:13:11 | ||
498 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709) | +27:36 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:13:15 | ||
499 | Lune Forening (1059) | +27:39 | My Kippilä | 1:13:17 | ||
500 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +27:42 | Heli Sivill | 1:13:20 | ||
501 | Terästarpojat (1174) | +27:45 | Outi Lappi | 1:13:23 | ||
502 | IK Falken (286) | +27:50 | Lina Lindfors | 1:13:29 | ||
503 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +27:51 | Greta Biskop | 1:13:29 | ||
504 | Laihian Luja 3 (427) | +27:53 | Tanja Kumara | 1:13:31 | ||
505 | Team Vararavinto (948) | +27:55 | Ella Tuovinen | 1:13:33 | ||
506 | Huhta (431) | +27:57 | Tiina Huhta | 1:13:35 | ||
507 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (510) | +28:00 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:13:38 | ||
508 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +28:07 | Satu Turtola | 1:13:45 | ||
509 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +28:08 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:13:46 | ||
510 | Täsmis-Team (1273) | +28:09 | Enna Huuskonen | 1:13:47 | ||
511 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (459) | +28:09 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:13:48 | ||
512 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +28:12 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:13:51 | ||
513 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646) | +28:14 | Anne Heino | 1:13:52 | ||
514 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +28:16 | Janette Mäki | 1:13:54 | ||
515 | OK Trian 9 (871) | +28:16 | Anne Korhonen | 1:13:54 | ||
516 | Kainuun Prikaati (663) | +28:20 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:13:58 | ||
517 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +28:20 | Heli Tuominen | 1:13:58 | ||
518 | RS Käyhkää (981) | +28:21 | Miia Kelosuo | 1:13:59 | ||
519 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (617) | +28:21 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:13:59 | ||
520 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (424) | +28:21 | Anne Määttä | 1:14:00 | ||
521 | Koovee 6 (611) | +28:28 | Susanna Suojanen | 1:14:06 | ||
522 | Lynx 7 (805) | +28:33 | Virpi Tilli | 1:14:11 | ||
523 | IF Brahe 3 (559) | +28:34 | Teija Valkeinen | 1:14:12 | ||
524 | Närpes OK 3 (881) | +28:35 | Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 1:14:13 | ||
525 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (476) | +28:36 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:14:14 | ||
526 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1098) | +28:38 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:14:16 | ||
527 | Ylläksen Rasti (291) | +28:39 | Milla Salo | 1:14:17 | ||
528 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +28:41 | Emmi Korhonen | 1:14:19 | ||
529 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +28:41 | Teija Heiskanen | 1:14:20 | ||
530 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (480) | +28:44 | Julia Hirvonen | 1:14:22 | ||
531 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +28:45 | Rebecka Mårtensson | 1:14:23 | ||
532 | Borgenströmin Likat (515) | +28:45 | Elina Borgenström | 1:14:24 | ||
533 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (676) | +28:49 | Jutta Kinnunen | 1:14:27 | ||
534 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1045) | +28:52 | Kerttu Seppänen | 1:14:30 | ||
535 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (961) | +28:54 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:14:33 | ||
536 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (935) | +28:57 | Erja Raiko | 1:14:35 | ||
537 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (540) | +28:58 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:14:36 | ||
538 | Team Kartalla (1006) | +29:01 | Liisa Muukkonen | 1:14:40 | ||
539 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (568) | +29:03 | Inese Janpaule | 1:14:41 | ||
540 | B-Tiimi (527) | +29:03 | Emmi Nuutinen | 1:14:42 | ||
541 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675) | +29:03 | Johanna Palo | 1:14:42 | ||
542 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1181) | +29:05 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 1:14:43 | ||
543 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (681) | +29:05 | Jenni Aronen | 1:14:43 | ||
544 | Navi 4 (482) | +29:06 | Laura Virjula | 1:14:44 | ||
545 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +29:09 | Sandra Sutter | 1:14:47 | ||
546 | IK Falken 2 (793) | +29:09 | Linda Backman | 1:14:47 | ||
547 | Team Ventus (553) | +29:11 | Sirpa Hukari | 1:14:49 | ||
548 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (375) | +29:13 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:14:51 | ||
549 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (864) | +29:13 | Riikka Perttunen | 1:14:51 | ||
550 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +29:16 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:14:54 | ||
551 | Kangasala SK 6 (403) | +29:19 | Terttu Jalanto | 1:14:57 | ||
552 | Rasti-Pommi (797) | +29:19 | Heidi Nieminen | 1:14:57 | ||
553 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +29:22 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:15:00 | ||
554 | Rakvere OK (379) | +29:24 | Epp Paalberg | 1:15:02 | ||
555 | Mustalammen Pallo (360) | +29:25 | Riina Markku | 1:15:03 | ||
556 | Espoon Akilles 6 (649) | +29:28 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:15:06 | ||
557 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688) | +29:28 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 1:15:06 | ||
558 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471) | +29:30 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:15:08 | ||
559 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +29:32 | Sanna Koskela | 1:15:10 | ||
560 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +29:33 | Niina Jämsen | 1:15:11 | ||
561 | Suonenjoen Vasama (398) | +29:33 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 1:15:11 | ||
562 | Rasti-Hyry (682) | +29:35 | Anni Partanen | 1:15:13 | ||
563 | Hirvensalon Heitto (520) | +29:40 | Elina Henttonen | 1:15:18 | ||
564 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (734) | +29:41 | Roosa Marttinen | 1:15:19 | ||
565 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (672) | +29:42 | Eini Ratinen | 1:15:21 | ||
566 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (967) | +29:42 | Ruusu Tervaskanto | 1:15:21 | ||
567 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140) | +29:43 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:15:21 | ||
568 | Team Armas (1086) | +29:44 | Saara Santalahti | 1:15:22 | ||
569 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +29:44 | Eerika Rantala | 1:15:23 | ||
570 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778) | +29:45 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:15:23 | ||
571 | Navi 6 (952) | +29:45 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:15:24 | ||
572 | MatkaJaakot (1087) | +29:47 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:15:25 | ||
573 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +29:48 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 1:15:26 | ||
574 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (615) | +29:53 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:15:31 | ||
575 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (668) | +29:55 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:15:33 | ||
576 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (449) | +29:56 | Jaana Löfgren | 1:15:34 | ||
577 | HiisirastiKöLa (657) | +29:58 | Laura Välilä | 1:15:36 | ||
578 | Pummiryhmä (905) | +30:00 | Petra Ruuth | 1:15:38 | ||
579 | Oulun Tarmo (780) | +30:02 | Mira Paavola | 1:15:40 | ||
580 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +30:04 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:15:42 | ||
581 | Raisu Lumous (908) | +30:04 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:15:42 | ||
582 | Tuplasiskot (542) | +30:06 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:15:44 | ||
583 | Säyneisen Salpa (879) | +30:06 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 1:15:44 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1029) | +30:07 | Henna Loisa | 1:15:45 | ||
585 | Girls SPb (319) | +30:11 | Arisha Trofimchik | 1:15:50 | ||
586 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +30:14 | Ira Kiero | 1:15:52 | ||
587 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +30:16 | Julia Väliheikki | 1:15:54 | ||
588 | Halsuan Toivo (812) | +30:16 | Johanna Niskakoski | 1:15:55 | ||
589 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +30:18 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 1:15:56 | ||
590 | HEHKU (795) | +30:18 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:15:56 | ||
591 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (923) | +30:23 | Senni Lepistö | 1:16:01 | ||
592 | Lapin Sudet (264) | +30:28 | Eija Salmela | 1:16:07 | ||
593 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +30:31 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:16:09 | ||
594 | Viileät venlat (665) | +30:31 | Minna Tiainen | 1:16:09 | ||
595 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +30:33 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:16:11 | ||
596 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +30:34 | Anna Chelnova | 1:16:12 | ||
597 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567) | +30:35 | Hanna Penttilä | 1:16:14 | ||
598 | Navi 5 (738) | +30:37 | Hanne Haapiainen | 1:16:15 | ||
599 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (359) | +30:40 | Pia Hietanen | 1:16:18 | ||
600 | SK Mortis 2 (841) | +30:41 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 1:16:19 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |