< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +25:18 | Iida Varmavuo | 26:28 | ||
202 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +25:27 | Emilie Backscheider | 21:41 | ||
203 | OK Botnia (191) | +25:29 | Anneli Lövsund | 27:08 | ||
204 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +25:30 | Tiina Kerkola | 27:01 | ||
205 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +25:30 | Maiju Kohonen | 27:11 | ||
206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +25:33 | Essi Metsälä | 24:22 | ||
207 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +25:44 | Sara Ruokonen | 30:13 | ||
208 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +25:45 | Riikka Hautamäki | 29:57 | ||
209 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +25:47 | Jutta Ojala | 28:59 | ||
210 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +25:56 | Heleri Kivil | 23:07 | ||
211 | SK100 (201) | +26:00 | Piibe Tammemäe | 23:12 | ||
212 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +26:03 | Sanden Lotten | 24:30 | ||
213 | Rastiketut (255) | +26:04 | Tiina Mäntylä | 24:17 | ||
214 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +26:07 | Reija Haikama | 35:17 | ||
215 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (293) | +26:09 | Essi Kangasaho | 29:34 | ||
216 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +26:11 | Tone Albrektsson | 27:29 | ||
217 | OK Ilves (354) | +26:14 | Nele Taba | 27:21 | ||
218 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +26:19 | Cecile Foltzer | 24:08 | ||
219 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +26:21 | Kerttu Nironen | 25:56 | ||
220 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +26:33 | Jannie Hagård | 24:05 | ||
221 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +26:37 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 27:52 | ||
222 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +26:42 | Katri Lehtikangas | 30:25 | ||
223 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +26:45 | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | 29:11 | ||
224 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +26:49 | Niina Papinsaari | 25:08 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +26:50 | Essi Jalanto | 25:53 | ||
226 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +27:00 | Julia Torrkulla | 30:12 | ||
227 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +27:08 | Tiia Parkkinen | 27:56 | ||
228 | MTTM (643) | +27:16 | Laura Toivanen | 31:25 | ||
229 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +27:18 | Annariitta Kottonen | 27:09 | ||
230 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +27:21 | Mia Lindroth | 26:26 | ||
231 | IK Kronan (256) | +27:48 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 27:51 | ||
232 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +27:50 | Nea Koivunen | 27:50 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +27:53 | Johanna Viilo | 24:24 | ||
234 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +28:06 | Noora Hyvönen | 28:20 | ||
235 | Sienestäjät (335) | +28:10 | Leena Gustafsson | 26:04 | ||
236 | Snättringe SK (283) | +28:12 | Frida Hector | 27:37 | ||
237 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +28:23 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 28:08 | ||
238 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +28:33 | Ebba Pegestam | 24:11 | ||
239 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +28:38 | Kati Heinonen | 31:40 | ||
240 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +28:38 | Siiri Itkonen | 36:25 | ||
241 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +28:40 | Tiina Moilanen | 27:02 | ||
242 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +28:43 | Reeta Rantanen | 28:26 | ||
243 | OK77 (71) | +28:46 | Isabel Donner | 29:34 | ||
244 | Frol IL 2 (231) | +28:50 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 29:30 | ||
245 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +28:51 | Johanna Gustås | 26:41 | ||
246 | Someron Esa (218) | +28:54 | Johanna Luhtala | 26:02 | ||
247 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +28:56 | Aija Tilvis | 27:22 | ||
248 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +29:03 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 30:39 | ||
249 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +29:08 | Salla Pajula | 31:00 | ||
250 | IF Minken (518) | +29:10 | Linnea Granlund | 30:33 | ||
251 | Byåsen IL (117) | +29:13 | Emma Arnesen | 31:23 | ||
252 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +29:16 | Ebba Ganslandt | 37:07 | ||
253 | Hernemäen Porina (361) | +29:28 | Päivi Kulmala | 25:27 | ||
254 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +29:31 | Åse Bergan | 35:57 | ||
255 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +29:41 | Saara Lukkarinen | 28:12 | ||
256 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +29:43 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 25:38 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944) | +29:51 | Anni Karhunen | 31:41 | ||
258 | OK Denseln (125) | +29:52 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 27:17 | ||
259 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +29:56 | Riikka Mäkinen | 28:18 | ||
260 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +29:58 | Aiga Kalnina | 33:47 | ||
261 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +30:01 | Annika Vaara | 25:16 | ||
262 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +30:02 | Maria Kettu | 39:22 | ||
263 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +30:02 | Kerttu Aronen | 29:51 | ||
264 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +30:05 | Agneta Boxström | 30:35 | ||
265 | OK Meridians (164) | +30:06 | Ilze Buza | 27:28 | ||
266 | MS Parma 10 (582) | +30:07 | Sonja Eura | 30:13 | ||
267 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +30:07 | Anu Salokangas | 29:30 | ||
268 | Alirasitus (298) | +30:09 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 32:07 | ||
269 | Savon Suunta (484) | +30:09 | Satu Seppä | 29:26 | ||
270 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +30:09 | Hanna Kosonen | 30:01 | ||
271 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +30:09 | Susanna Määttä | 27:33 | ||
272 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +30:13 | Jonna Hakala | 30:55 | ||
273 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +30:14 | Skoog Ellen | 34:33 | ||
274 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +30:16 | Jenni Kivikko | 28:56 | ||
275 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +30:18 | Marita Saari | 31:02 | ||
276 | Rasti E4 (400) | +30:26 | Päivi Raatikainen | 29:57 | ||
277 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +30:30 | Ida Feiring Haltia | 40:34 | ||
278 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +30:33 | Marlen Valgma | 38:51 | ||
279 | White Nights SPb (157) | +30:38 | Anastasia Godunova | 28:11 | ||
280 | Hihhulit (499) | +30:38 | Elina Saari | 31:05 | ||
281 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +30:42 | Outi Hasu | 22:30 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +30:46 | Sonja Lahtinen | 27:17 | ||
283 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +30:50 | Elin Sundqvist | 26:19 | ||
284 | 1750 Halden (404) | +30:57 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 23:52 | ||
285 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +30:58 | Virpi Komulainen | 34:52 | ||
286 | Briksnis (193) | +31:00 | Ieva Krastina | 31:46 | ||
287 | Lynx 4 (338) | +31:03 | Sini Närvä | 28:08 | ||
288 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +31:10 | Roosa Lassila | 31:12 | ||
289 | Rånäs OK (281) | +31:22 | Marianne Carlberg | 27:09 | ||
290 | IF Brahe (365) | +31:27 | Ida Högland | 27:12 | ||
291 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +31:30 | Nastya Botova | 32:43 | ||
292 | Inkeroisten Terho (479) | +31:41 | Elena Grosheva | 31:31 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +31:44 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 27:19 | ||
294 | Sunistajat (488) | +31:53 | Mervi Suni | 32:47 | ||
295 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +31:58 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 31:57 | ||
296 | Tötteröt (1253) | +32:01 | Steffi Gustavsen | 32:11 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +32:03 | Lotta Välkki | 27:18 | ||
298 | Nord West 3 (187) | +32:04 | Veronika Raeva | 32:40 | ||
299 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +32:09 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 29:41 | ||
300 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +32:15 | Anniina Niiranen | 26:12 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +32:19 | Salla Pitkänen | 25:39 | ||
302 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +32:26 | Moona Harju | 24:00 | ||
303 | OK77 2 (243) | +32:31 | Wilma Arrakoski | 27:12 | ||
304 | O-girls 2 (385) | +32:32 | Elina Karnysheva | 32:26 | ||
305 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916) | +32:34 | Anna Hiltunen | 28:12 | ||
306 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +32:35 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 32:14 | ||
307 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +32:38 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 26:53 | ||
308 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +32:40 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 27:38 | ||
309 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +32:41 | Heli Teini | 28:40 | ||
310 | Jalasjärven Jalas (222) | +32:47 | Anniina Ojanperä | 32:50 | ||
311 | Catalonia Team (339) | +32:50 | Marta Sanchez | 37:25 | ||
312 | Kangasala SK 10 (579) | +32:51 | Katariina Kannus | 29:27 | ||
313 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +32:58 | Petra Kishanti | 25:11 | ||
314 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +33:04 | Nella Rontu | 27:40 | ||
315 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +33:11 | Frida Junegard | 28:01 | ||
316 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (199) | +33:15 | Eija Piispanen | 31:52 | ||
317 | JOKA (181) | +33:19 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 30:59 | ||
318 | Värska Vesi (141) | +33:20 | Kristel Koivo | 32:58 | ||
319 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +33:23 | Riikka Haverinen | 32:49 | ||
320 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +33:24 | Matilda Martinsson | 31:53 | ||
321 | Iin Yritys (172) | +33:24 | Johanna Juntunen | 32:17 | ||
322 | Lynx 5 (495) | +33:25 | Hanna Sillanpää | 34:35 | ||
323 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (372) | +33:27 | Emmi Virtanen | 32:23 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +33:28 | Elli Suntioinen | 33:25 | ||
325 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (1294) | +33:28 | Arja Lotvonen | 27:26 | ||
326 | Laihian Luja (297) | +33:29 | Henriikka Hölsö | 29:51 | ||
327 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +33:31 | Minna Launonen | 29:32 | ||
328 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (623) | +33:36 | Jenni Castren | 32:45 | ||
329 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +33:38 | Johanna Kauppinen | 30:04 | ||
330 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +33:45 | Päivi Pitkänen | 31:32 | ||
331 | OK Trian 8 (388) | +33:48 | Milla Laurila | 28:44 | ||
332 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +33:51 | Anniina Kössi | 30:51 | ||
333 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +33:52 | Jane Baldock | 27:01 | ||
334 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +33:53 | Niina Kosunen | 30:42 | ||
335 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +34:01 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 29:07 | ||
336 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +34:31 | Amanda Claesson | 32:26 | ||
337 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +34:53 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 29:48 | ||
338 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +34:54 | Roosa Vantaala | 30:40 | ||
339 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +35:01 | Annika Kirvesmies | 36:40 | ||
340 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +35:11 | Anna Jasu | 25:57 | ||
341 | GNEIST (417) | +35:18 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 31:52 | ||
342 | Huipputiimi (475) | +35:22 | Katri Nousiainen | 31:14 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +35:24 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 30:01 | ||
344 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +35:25 | Liisa Raasakka | 28:10 | ||
345 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +35:27 | Päivi Pärnänen | 24:57 | ||
346 | Turku Multisport (389) | +35:29 | Heidi Andelmaa | 31:24 | ||
347 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +35:30 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 25:51 | ||
348 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +35:31 | Sanna Multala | 26:21 | ||
349 | Navi 2 (211) | +35:34 | Elina Nissinen | 29:14 | ||
350 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +35:35 | Noora Kurri | 28:13 | ||
351 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +35:35 | Virpi Behm | 27:08 | ||
352 | TAKA TOK (524) | +35:36 | Marite Turka | 28:06 | ||
353 | IK Falken (286) | +35:37 | Lilian Björndahl | 26:49 | ||
354 | Kainuun Prikaati (663) | +35:39 | Salla Riikonen | 26:21 | ||
355 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (563) | +35:41 | Maarit Tuominen | 31:58 | ||
356 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +35:42 | Anne Järvinen | 31:06 | ||
357 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +35:44 | Kaisla Seppälä | 32:03 | ||
358 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634) | +35:45 | Jenni Luostarinen | 30:48 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (490) | +35:48 | Henna Siren | 29:34 | ||
360 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +35:49 | Kaija Korhonen | 29:34 | ||
361 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (497) | +35:51 | Katja Lindeman | 29:03 | ||
362 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (356) | +35:56 | Anni Nuuttila | 33:38 | ||
363 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +35:59 | Ella Immonen | 32:35 | ||
364 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028) | +36:00 | Outi Myöhänen | 30:48 | ||
365 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +36:02 | Maarit Kinnunen | 33:05 | ||
366 | PTZ-O (1297) | +36:03 | Anna Jordan | 34:59 | ||
367 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +36:04 | Anni Malinen | 29:19 | ||
368 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +36:06 | Anu Markkola | 35:50 | ||
369 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +36:07 | Viivi Pellinen | 36:39 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +36:09 | Pauliina Lankinen | 31:12 | ||
371 | Kuortaneen Kunto (534) | +36:09 | Fanni Stevander | 31:54 | ||
372 | Another way (241) | +36:09 | Diana Rusakova | 30:44 | ||
373 | OK Raseborg 2 (432) | +36:12 | Citha Dahl | 36:19 | ||
374 | Pohojosen poukkoilijat (1272) | +36:12 | Merja Runtti | 33:06 | ||
375 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +36:13 | Roosa Ruoti | 31:22 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +36:15 | Larissa Erola | 32:25 | ||
377 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +36:15 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 27:10 | ||
378 | Pedienteering Turku (883) | +36:15 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 32:24 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +36:16 | Roosa Laine | 32:04 | ||
380 | Järvenpään Palo (618) | +36:16 | Marite Kuokkanen | 30:06 | ||
381 | Keravan Urheilijat (378) | +36:17 | Liisa Juga | 32:36 | ||
382 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +36:18 | Anna Hallmn | 26:35 | ||
383 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +36:21 | Susanna Suokko | 33:08 | ||
384 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (619) | +36:23 | Vilma Kyyrö | 31:27 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +36:23 | Tarja Lepo | 37:55 | ||
386 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +36:24 | Maria Furubacka | 33:52 | ||
387 | Liperin Taimi (590) | +36:24 | Tarja Klemetti | 35:46 | ||
388 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (337) | +36:24 | Janita Ojala | 30:11 | ||
389 | PVTUTKL (856) | +36:28 | Elina Konsen | 28:59 | ||
390 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +36:29 | Mari Pajari | 34:36 | ||
391 | Team RANE (927) | +36:31 | Niina Lehtonen | 36:04 | ||
392 | SRD SK (374) | +36:32 | Siiri Mere | 30:02 | ||
393 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +36:41 | Mia Saarilaakso | 25:29 | ||
394 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +36:41 | Hanna Tuomisto | 28:36 | ||
395 | Herkut Serkut (773) | +36:49 | Maarit Haataja | 33:23 | ||
396 | Väli-Klemelät (578) | +36:52 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 34:56 | ||
397 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +36:53 | Zaiga Ozolina | 35:47 | ||
398 | Sukuvenlat (1258) | +36:55 | Tanja Hyttinen | 42:57 | ||
399 | OK77 4 (513) | +37:02 | Ann Lindholm | 29:12 | ||
400 | Huhta (431) | +37:03 | Saara Huhta | 28:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |