All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ol Norska (32) | 2:09:46 | Simone Niggli | 35:48 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | +1:03 | Sara Eskilsson | 40:57 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +3:54 | Julia Gross | 36:36 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +4:53 | Sonja Kyrölä | 38:36 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +4:56 | Denisa Kosova | 38:04 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +5:55 | Saara Norrgrann | 41:35 | ||
7 | MS Parma (11) | +6:14 | Tiia Miettinen | 38:51 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (75) | +7:15 | Laura Jakobsson | 41:26 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +7:31 | Anu Åkerman | 41:44 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +7:57 | Anna Forsberg | 40:28 | ||
11 | Halden SK (1) | +8:05 | Hollie Orr | 36:13 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +8:16 | Sofia Haajanen | 40:40 | ||
13 | Koovee (4) | +9:45 | Miia Niittynen | 39:00 | ||
14 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +9:47 | Elin Carlsson | 42:05 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (12) | +9:56 | Matilda Andersson | 44:02 | ||
16 | NTNUI (61) | +10:41 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 40:58 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (16) | +10:51 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 45:47 | ||
18 | IGTISA (26) | +10:58 | Gabija Razaityte | 43:25 | ||
19 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +11:22 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 43:42 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +11:51 | Jennie Andersson | 44:06 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (37) | +12:46 | Noora Koskinen | 41:29 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +13:08 | Saila Kinni | 39:08 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +13:18 | Isabelle Feer | 47:17 | ||
24 | OK Orion (18) | +13:24 | Tilda Johansson | 42:20 | ||
25 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +13:40 | Outi Sareila | 42:09 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +14:41 | Helena Karlsson | 42:02 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (19) | +15:44 | Signe Klinting | 42:58 | ||
28 | Nydalens SK (35) | +15:55 | Maria Jonsson | 45:16 | ||
29 | Lynx (24) | +15:58 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 45:26 | ||
30 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +16:18 | Charlotte Watson | 39:45 | ||
31 | OK Linne (14) | +16:52 | Hilda Forsgren | 40:39 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (46) | +17:10 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 47:29 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +17:20 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 50:15 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (38) | +17:57 | Laura Vike | 41:05 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +18:01 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 43:22 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +19:09 | Ida Haapala | 42:38 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +19:37 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 49:00 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +20:06 | Saara Kukkonen | 46:01 | ||
39 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +20:09 | Emma Stenbacka | 48:23 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +20:20 | Hanna Raitanen | 43:52 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +20:22 | Miina Kanko | 47:02 | ||
42 | Nord West (76) | +20:28 | Inga Hafizova | 47:09 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +20:37 | Niina Hulkkonen | 48:28 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +20:47 | Milka Reponen | 42:48 | ||
45 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +21:20 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 41:46 | ||
46 | Lynx 2 (45) | +21:21 | Anna Ojapalo | 46:01 | ||
47 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +22:43 | Ewa Gwzdz | 51:14 | ||
48 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +22:51 | Hilla Pitkänen | 52:08 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (43) | +23:04 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 44:55 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (49) | +23:05 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard | 51:21 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +23:14 | Paula Heikkinen | 46:12 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +23:26 | Ella Palm | 52:33 | ||
53 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +23:28 | Maaret Rantanen | 49:20 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (39) | +23:55 | Linn Hokholt | 43:37 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +25:05 | Anna Kindlundh | 47:19 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +25:06 | Elin Svensson | 46:08 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +25:07 | Hanga Szuromi | 46:58 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +25:19 | Laura Lakanen | 48:17 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +25:22 | Line Sölberg | 49:36 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +25:25 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 54:54 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +26:06 | Henna Autio | 46:56 | ||
62 | Black Sea OK (52) | +26:10 | Anna Korolkova | 46:43 | ||
63 | IF Femman (112) | +26:18 | Olga Novikova | 43:27 | ||
64 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +26:32 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 53:49 | ||
65 | OK Trian (54) | +26:48 | Mari Seppänen | 49:12 | ||
66 | OK Södertörn (100) | +26:57 | Markstedt Helena | 53:17 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (40) | +27:12 | Annie Forsberg | 47:07 | ||
68 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +28:10 | Jenny Wegebro | 45:37 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +28:22 | Salla Lilja | 54:24 | ||
70 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +28:35 | Louise Oram | 44:59 | ||
71 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +28:41 | Elin Dahlin | 43:39 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +28:46 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 50:01 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +28:48 | Anna Moilanen | 44:48 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +28:51 | Tiina Haarlaa | 45:01 | ||
75 | Ärla IF (55) | +29:23 | Julia Davidsson | 50:25 | ||
76 | Täby OK (73) | +29:26 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 50:33 | ||
77 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +30:40 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 54:25 | ||
78 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +30:44 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 46:49 | ||
79 | Asker SK (107) | +30:48 | Wislöff Margrethe | 48:30 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +31:20 | Julia Himilä | 53:39 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +32:44 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 49:11 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +32:45 | Sandra Boström | 52:12 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +33:00 | Minna Saarinen | 50:40 | ||
84 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +33:15 | Jutta Jussila | 48:00 | ||
85 | Frol IL (110) | +33:23 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 50:07 | ||
86 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +33:29 | Karoline Andersen | 50:52 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +33:37 | Lisa Palm | 54:18 | ||
88 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +33:59 | Sofia Westin | 47:24 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +34:01 | Sanna Weckman | 51:05 | ||
90 | Bailamama (462) | +34:07 | Maija Vehmas | 1:03:31 | ||
91 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +34:09 | Johanna Lindberg | 43:23 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +34:11 | Stina Berg | 52:01 | ||
93 | OK Raseborg (136) | +34:18 | Monica Boström | 49:27 | ||
94 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +34:21 | Emma Andersson | 44:58 | ||
95 | Omega (126) | +34:25 | Elena Kheldert | 48:28 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +34:29 | Josefine Carlsson | 45:32 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +34:30 | Elsa Ankelo | 46:27 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +34:55 | Milla Mattila | 47:17 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +34:58 | Signe Dambe | 51:29 | ||
100 | Rastivarsat (102) | +35:59 | Roosa Pelkonen | 51:07 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +36:36 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 54:36 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +36:43 | Dorothea Muller | 41:42 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +37:03 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 52:05 | ||
104 | OUSA (1245) | +37:06 | Amanda Johansson | 49:05 | ||
105 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +37:17 | Marika Heinikangas | 49:47 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +37:22 | Missu Eskola | 59:05 | ||
107 | Lynx 3 (182) | +37:33 | Hanna Kangasaho | 48:49 | ||
108 | Rehns BK (98) | +37:37 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 1:06:57 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +37:48 | Heini Rintanen | 54:33 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +37:56 | Kristina Smirnova | 46:04 | ||
111 | OLV Baselland (87) | +38:07 | Ladina Matter | 56:02 | ||
112 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +38:22 | Elina Haldemann | 57:21 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +38:27 | Siana Senn | 53:46 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +38:31 | Venla Kinnals | 51:21 | ||
115 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +38:43 | Katri Niittymäki | 53:35 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +38:46 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 47:28 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +38:49 | Anni Taanila | 52:41 | ||
118 | Leksands OK (151) | +38:50 | Maria Björklund | 44:55 | ||
119 | Northern Wind (219) | +38:51 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 52:49 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK (22) | +39:02 | Frida Sahlman | 57:35 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +39:12 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 52:34 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +40:05 | Jenna Tulonen | 50:27 | ||
123 | Freidig SPK (25) | +40:26 | Maria Ulseth Sylte | 54:10 | ||
124 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +40:43 | Kati Fränti | 51:13 | ||
125 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +40:45 | Karin Elfving | 59:27 | ||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +41:05 | Anne Nurmi | 54:14 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +41:10 | Anniina Taipale | 54:06 | ||
128 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +41:15 | Teija Piisilä | 56:21 | ||
129 | OK Roslagen (145) | +41:39 | Ellen Broman | 50:19 | ||
130 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +41:42 | Sabrina Meister | 52:21 | ||
131 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +41:44 | Roosa Metsola | 55:03 | ||
132 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +41:45 | Astrid Norgren | 58:28 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +42:03 | Amelia Skalberg | 49:19 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +42:10 | Pinja Ylikangas | 56:54 | ||
135 | Byåsen IL (117) | +42:23 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 49:44 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +42:27 | Ida Sundqvist | 58:56 | ||
137 | Närpes OK (159) | +42:40 | Annelie Glasberg | 48:54 | ||
138 | Konnerud IL (174) | +43:11 | Mari Svingheim | 53:38 | ||
139 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +43:24 | Sanna Salmenoja | 54:38 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +43:51 | Kerttu Peura | 55:37 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +43:57 | Aino Kangasaho | 59:02 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +44:17 | Camilla Öhman | 57:51 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +44:21 | Kristin Brekke | 52:34 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +44:23 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 56:28 | ||
145 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +44:33 | Maria Salmi | 51:22 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +45:07 | Tiina Kihlström | 56:13 | ||
147 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +45:10 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 53:58 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +45:25 | Nea Kytäjä | 52:06 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (85) | +45:52 | Laima Klaua | 52:43 | ||
150 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +46:04 | Roosa Similä | 1:01:03 | ||
151 | Nord West 2 (167) | +46:08 | Anastasia Malchenkova | 54:13 | ||
152 | OK77 (71) | +46:25 | Janina Donner | 52:47 | ||
153 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +46:27 | Katri Leskelä | 54:08 | ||
154 | Snättringe SK (283) | +46:28 | Sofia Persson | 51:22 | ||
155 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +46:38 | Maria Junevik | 54:08 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +46:40 | Johanna Kiiski | 54:03 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +46:44 | Astra Francke | 57:19 | ||
158 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +46:49 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 43:37 | ||
159 | EUOC (216) | +46:59 | Fiina Chepelin | 54:03 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +47:06 | Vilma Annala | 48:34 | ||
161 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +47:16 | Katri Mäenpää | 52:36 | ||
162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +47:22 | Marjo Bergman | 58:46 | ||
163 | 1750 Halden (404) | +47:27 | Bodil Helgerud | 48:58 | ||
164 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +47:32 | Tuuli Suutari | 52:48 | ||
165 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +47:55 | Moa Westblad | 54:33 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +47:59 | Kaarina Nurminen | 47:19 | ||
167 | White Nights SPb (157) | +48:04 | Alisa Khafizova | 49:56 | ||
168 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +48:20 | Natasha Key | 44:18 | ||
169 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +48:25 | Johanna Järvenpää | 56:43 | ||
170 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +48:29 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 58:19 | ||
171 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +48:41 | Yana Sugak | 1:03:35 | ||
172 | OK Denseln (125) | +48:52 | Anastasiia Danylova | 49:43 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +49:03 | Saana Sivill | 58:15 | ||
174 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +49:05 | Blixt Emma | 50:20 | ||
175 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +49:07 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 57:21 | ||
176 | IK Kronan (256) | +49:20 | Linnea Myrskog | 51:10 | ||
177 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +49:21 | Annukka Goman | 1:06:03 | ||
178 | Navi (146) | +49:25 | Jatta Ollikainen | 1:01:40 | ||
179 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +49:56 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 53:25 | ||
180 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +50:23 | Anni Simola | 1:01:09 | ||
181 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +50:35 | Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez | 1:00:02 | ||
182 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +50:38 | Karna Thorsson | 57:25 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +50:50 | Heta Virtanen | 56:43 | ||
184 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +51:06 | Emmi Hasu | 55:01 | ||
185 | OK Kape (99) | +51:08 | Marili Zimmermann | 55:58 | ||
186 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +51:23 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 48:35 | ||
187 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +51:39 | Anna Nordin | 59:50 | ||
188 | SK100 (201) | +51:45 | Adele Puusalu | 56:11 | ||
189 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +51:46 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 46:12 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +51:48 | Mirabella Tolonen | 57:49 | ||
191 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +52:03 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:03:01 | ||
192 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +52:05 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:00:36 | ||
193 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +52:11 | Szilvia Takacs | 48:38 | ||
194 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +52:12 | Iita Pulkkinen | 58:20 | ||
195 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +52:14 | Iiris Saarenpää | 53:09 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +52:23 | Tilda Andersson | 55:30 | ||
197 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +52:35 | Arja Nuolioja | 54:08 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +52:53 | Tanja Moser | 59:29 | ||
199 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +53:00 | Jill Lauren | 50:34 | ||
200 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +53:13 | Veronika Ivanova | 48:28 |
All | Next 200 > |