jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)1:58:24Sara Eskilsson28:32
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+31Simone Niggli24:58
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+3:37Julia Gross24:58
    4FINPaimion Rasti (9)+3:44Saara Norrgrann28:03
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+4:11Sonja Kyrl26:32
    6SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+4:20Denisa Kosova26:06
    7FINRastikarhut (75)+5:07Laura Jakobsson27:57
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+5:15Anu kerman28:06
    9FINMS Parma (11)+5:35Tiia Miettinen26:50
    10LTUIGTISA (26)+6:40Gabija Razaityte27:45
    11SWEOK Tisaren (16)+6:41Ellinor Tjernlund30:15
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+6:54Sofia Haajanen27:56
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+7:08Anna Forsberg28:17
    14SWEOK Kre (12)+7:09Matilda Andersson29:54
    15SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+8:17Elin Carlsson29:14
    16NORHalden SK (1)+8:20Hollie Orr25:07
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+8:22Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius29:55
    18NORNTNUI 2 (69)+9:19Karen Oline Kolstad30:17
    19FINKoovee (4)+9:42Miia Niittynen27:35
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+9:49Jennie Andersson30:43
    21NORNTNUI (61)+9:54Maren Jansson Haverstad28:50
    22FINKangasala SK (30)+10:37Isabelle Feer33:14
    23FINHiisirasti (37)+11:07Noora Koskinen28:28
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+12:07Saila Kinni26:45
    25FINMS Parma 2 (65)+12:12Outi Sareila29:19
    26SWEOK Orion (18)+12:28Tilda Johansson30:03
    27FINLynx (24)+12:32Anne-Mari Leskinen30:38
    28FINPargas IF (46)+12:51Ida-Marie Cederberg31:48
    29SWEJrla Orientering (19)+13:29Signe Klinting29:22
    30NORNydalens SK (35)+13:31Maria Jonsson31:30
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+13:33Helena Karlsson29:32
    32SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+15:13Ewa Gwzdz32:22
    33NORLillomarka OL (44)+15:17Charlotte Watson27:22
    34SWEOK Linne (14)+15:49Hilda Forsgren28:14
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+15:49Sanni Kymlinen29:48
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+15:53Anna Dahlgren-Rosn33:54
    37FINKoovee 2 (38)+16:38Laura Vike28:24
    38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+16:44Hilla Pitknen34:39
    39NORFossum IF (49)+17:06Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard34:01
    40FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+17:10Miina Kanko32:28
    41FINEspoon Suunta (57)+17:16Ida Haapala29:23
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+17:19Saara Kukkonen31:52
    43RUSNord West (76)+17:24Inga Hafizova32:43
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+17:26Niina Hulkkonen33:55
    45FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+17:29Emma Stenbacka34:21
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+17:54Hanna Raitanen30:05
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+18:21Ella Palm36:07
    48FINLynx 2 (45)+18:22Anna Ojapalo31:40
    49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+18:28Kaisa Lylynper36:36
    50FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+18:33Sara Leppsalmi34:28
    51NORHalden SK 2 (21)+18:58Kine Hallan Steiwer28:02
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+19:03Milka Reponen29:43
    53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+20:20Maaret Rantanen34:50
    54SWETullinge SK (43)+20:54Jenny Lnnkvist31:23
    55FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+21:04Laura Lakanen32:40
    56FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+21:06Salla Lilja35:46
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+21:10Markstedt Helena36:09
    58NORIL Tyrving (39)+21:20Linn Hokholt29:40
    59FINOK Trian (54)+21:26Mari Seppnen32:28
    60NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+21:26Anna Kindlundh32:19
    61FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+21:30Paula Heikkinen33:07
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+21:49Elin Svensson31:29
    63RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+22:44Anna Korolkova31:55
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+22:45Hanga Szuromi33:15
    65SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+22:57Line Slberg35:49
    66SWETby OK (73)+23:26Christina Lvald Hellberg33:11
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+23:28Henna Autio32:56
    68FINBailamama (462)+23:55Maija Vehmas41:58
    69FINIF Femman (112)+24:06Olga Novikova29:53
    70SWEOK Ravinen (40)+24:09Annie Forsberg32:43
    71FINEspoon Akilles (47)+24:13Annukka Hanhijrvi36:37
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+24:49Kaisa Klemettinen34:42
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+24:52Julia Himil35:50
    74SWESundsvalls OK (108)+25:01Jenny Wegebro31:06
    75SWERehns BK (98)+25:26Wilma Lagerhll43:25
    76SWErla IF (55)+25:46Julia Davidsson35:26
    77NORAsker SK (107)+25:49Wislff Margrethe32:09
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+25:57Missu Eskola36:18
    79NORBkkelagets SK (60)+26:00Louise Oram31:02
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+26:24Tiina Haarlaa31:13
    81FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+26:27Anna Moilanen31:06
    82SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+27:04Elin Dahlin30:41
    83SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+27:57Sandra Bostrm36:03
    84FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+28:20Henna Pylvninen33:26
    85SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+28:23Stina Berg34:51
    86DENOK Pan rhus (113)+28:23Anneke Hald Bjrgum33:06
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+28:36Lisa Palm37:55
    88NORFrol IL (110)+28:54Kine Sofie Sandstad34:16
    89FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+29:31Sanna Weckman35:13
    90FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+29:43Minna Saarinen36:01
    91NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+30:19Karoline Andersen36:20
    92SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+30:19Sofia Westin32:22
    93SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+30:21Jutta Jussila33:44
    94FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+30:21Jaana Pietil-Annala37:00
    95RUSOmega (126)+30:25Elena Kheldert33:06
    96FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+30:25Signe Dambe35:35
    97FINOK Raseborg (136)+31:06Monica Bostrm34:54
    98SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+31:56Johanna Lindberg29:49
    99FINMS Parma 3 (84)+31:58Elsa Ankelo32:33
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+31:58Milla Mattila32:59
    101FINRastivarsat (102)+32:00Roosa Pelkonen35:46
    102SWESvedalens AIK (31)+32:03Emma Andersson31:18
    103FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+32:04Marja-Liisa Autti35:45
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+32:11Heini Rintanen37:34
    105SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+32:42Josefine Carlsson32:23
    106USAOUSA (1245)+32:54Amanda Johansson33:31
    107SUIOLV Baselland (87)+32:57Ladina Matter39:30
    108RUSNorthern Wind (219)+33:04Natalia Ukhorskaya35:40
    109SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+33:11Elina Haldemann40:48
    110FINHiiltomiehet (279)+33:11Katri Niittymki36:41
    111SWELinkpings OK (22)+33:18Frida Sahlman40:29
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+33:21Siana Senn37:19
    113FINRasti-Lukko (155)+33:22Marika Heinikangas34:31
    114SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+33:26Karin Elfving40:46
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+33:27Venla Kinnals34:56
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+33:29Pinja Ylikangas36:51
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+33:35Mari Puhakka-Asikainen35:35
    118FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+33:35Roosa Metsola35:32
    119FINLynx 3 (182)+33:40Hanna Kangasaho33:34
    120FINOlavin Rasti (147)+33:51Teija Piisil37:35
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+34:10Kristina Smirnova30:57
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+34:24Jenna Tulonen33:24
    123FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+34:52Anniina Taipale36:27
    124FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+34:54Ida Sundqvist40:01
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+34:56Anne Nurmi36:43
    126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+35:13Anni Taanila37:44
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+35:15Kirsi Koivuniemi32:35
    128SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+35:35Dorothea Muller29:12
    129SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+35:58Sabrina Meister35:16
    130NORFreidig SPK (25)+36:13Maria Ulseth Sylte38:36
    131NORKonnerud IL (174)+36:15Mari Svingheim35:20
    132SWEOK Roslagen (145)+36:18Ellen Broman33:36
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+36:21Aino Kangasaho40:04
    134FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+36:21Kati Frnti35:29
    135SWELeksands OK (151)+36:51Maria Bjrklund31:34
    136FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+37:30Sirja Heiskanen37:06
    137SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+37:43Amelia Skalberg33:38
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+37:59Tiina Kihlstrm37:43
    139FINOK77 (71)+38:03Janina Donner33:04
    140FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+38:03Kerttu Peura38:28
    141FINMS Parma 5 (252)+38:13Sanna Salmenoja38:06
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+38:37Astrid Norgren43:58
    143NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+38:39Kristin Brekke35:31
    144FINNrpes OK (159)+38:44Annelie Glasberg33:37
    145FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+39:18Marjo Bergman39:20
    146FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+39:20Marjukka Hanhijrvi40:03
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+39:37Elsa Npnkangas37:03
    148ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+39:41Linda Puusalu46:05
    149GBREUOC (216)+39:41Fiina Chepelin35:23
    150NORBysen IL (117)+39:49Lene Berg Hanssen35:49
    151RUSNord West 2 (167)+40:04Anastasia Malchenkova36:48
    152FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+40:14Annukka Goman45:34
    153FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+40:18Astra Francke39:32
    154RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+40:45Yana Sugak44:17
    155FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+40:56Katri Leskel37:16
    156NORNTNUI 3 (131)+41:32Camilla hman43:45
    157FINSK Vuoksi (119)+41:36Roosa Simil45:13
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+41:43Nea Kytj37:02
    159FINNavi (146)+41:50Jatta Ollikainen42:43
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+41:55Katri Menp35:53
    161FINRasti-Nokia (266)+41:56Johanna Jrvenp38:53
    162SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+42:00Maria Junevik38:09
    163SWESnttringe SK (283)+42:02Sofia Persson35:34
    164LATOK Kapa (85)+42:02Laima Klaua37:32
    165FINUlvilan Ura (324)+42:04Tuuli Mkinen40:33
    166FINLappeen Riento (51)+42:16Maria Salmi37:43
    167SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+42:24Anna Nordin39:14
    168SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+42:55Moa Westblad38:12
    169FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+43:01Ennimaria Jrventausta39:53
    170NOR1750 Halden (404)+43:42Bodil Helgerud33:51
    171FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+43:48Saana Sivill41:39
    172FINIK Kronan (256)+43:50Linnea Myrskog34:19
    173SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+44:00Karna Thorsson39:25
    174FINRastiketut (255)+44:32Tanja Mntyl37:32
    175FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+44:34Vilma Annala34:40
    176FINLuumen Rasti (277)+44:35Anni Simola43:59
    177SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+44:36Isabella Tapper38:02
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+44:37Johanna Kiiski40:39
    179ESTOK Kape (99)+44:43Marili Zimmermann38:11
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+45:23Kaarina Nurminen33:21
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+45:26Tuuli Suutari39:21
    182RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+45:29Alisa Khafizova35:59
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+45:30Jenna Leipijrvi42:39
    184FINIF Femman 2 (245)+45:34Natasha Key30:11
    185ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+45:36Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez43:42
    186FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+45:39Iita Pulkkinen40:25
    187RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+45:44Tatiana Fomicheva31:10
    188ESTSK100 (201)+45:50Adele Puusalu38:54
    189NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+45:52Torunn kern Jensen37:59
    190SWEOK Denseln (125)+45:54Anastasiia Danylova35:23
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+45:55Mirabella Tolonen40:34
    192FINSiilin Rasti (300)+45:57Emmi Oksanen38:56
    193SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+45:58Blixt Emma35:52
    194FINOK Trian 4 (227)+46:00Emmi Hasu38:33
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+47:06Tanja Moser42:21
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+47:12Heta Virtanen41:43
    197NORNTNUI 4 (104)+47:18Ingrid Okkenhaug33:08
    198FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+47:33Miina Ruoti40:14
    199POLOK!Sport (327)+47:34Martyna Miskiewicz41:46
    200FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+47:36Marja Rantanen38:33
    All Next 200 >