All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ol Norska (32) | 2:04:55 | Simone Niggli | 30:57 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | +48 | Sara Eskilsson | 35:51 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +3:45 | Julia Gross | 31:37 | ||
4 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +4:35 | Denisa Kosova | 32:52 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +4:47 | Sonja Kyrölä | 33:39 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +5:38 | Saara Norrgrann | 36:27 | ||
7 | MS Parma (11) | +5:55 | Tiia Miettinen | 33:41 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (75) | +6:43 | Laura Jakobsson | 36:03 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +6:47 | Anu Åkerman | 36:08 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +7:14 | Anna Forsberg | 34:54 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +8:00 | Sofia Haajanen | 35:33 | ||
12 | Halden SK (1) | +8:13 | Hollie Orr | 31:30 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +9:07 | Elin Carlsson | 36:35 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (12) | +9:13 | Matilda Andersson | 38:28 | ||
15 | Koovee (4) | +9:51 | Miia Niittynen | 34:15 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (16) | +10:09 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 40:14 | ||
17 | NTNUI (61) | +10:17 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 35:44 | ||
18 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +10:23 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 37:52 | ||
19 | IGTISA (26) | +10:43 | Gabija Razaityte | 38:19 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +11:01 | Jennie Andersson | 38:25 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (37) | +12:10 | Noora Koskinen | 36:02 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +12:20 | Saila Kinni | 33:29 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +12:39 | Isabelle Feer | 41:47 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +12:43 | Outi Sareila | 36:21 | ||
25 | OK Orion (18) | +13:14 | Tilda Johansson | 37:20 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +14:26 | Helena Karlsson | 36:56 | ||
27 | Lynx (24) | +14:51 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 39:28 | ||
28 | Nydalens SK (35) | +14:56 | Maria Jonsson | 39:26 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (19) | +14:57 | Signe Klinting | 37:21 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (46) | +15:46 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 41:14 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +15:55 | Charlotte Watson | 34:31 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +15:58 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 44:02 | ||
33 | OK Linne (14) | +16:06 | Hilda Forsgren | 35:02 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +17:08 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 37:38 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (38) | +17:25 | Laura Vike | 35:41 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +18:20 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 42:52 | ||
37 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +18:39 | Emma Stenbacka | 42:02 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +18:48 | Ida Haapala | 37:26 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +18:52 | Saara Kukkonen | 39:56 | ||
40 | Nord West (76) | +19:08 | Inga Hafizova | 40:57 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +19:17 | Niina Hulkkonen | 42:17 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +19:28 | Miina Kanko | 41:17 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +19:53 | Hanna Raitanen | 38:34 | ||
44 | Lynx 2 (45) | +19:59 | Anna Ojapalo | 39:48 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +20:01 | Milka Reponen | 37:11 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +20:27 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 36:02 | ||
47 | Fossum IF (49) | +21:20 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard | 44:46 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (43) | +21:58 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 38:58 | ||
49 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +22:01 | Ewa Gwzdz | 45:41 | ||
50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +22:04 | Hilla Pitkänen | 46:30 | ||
51 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +22:16 | Maaret Rantanen | 43:17 | ||
52 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +22:19 | Paula Heikkinen | 40:27 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +22:30 | Ella Palm | 46:46 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (39) | +23:13 | Linn Hokholt | 38:04 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +24:16 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 48:55 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +24:18 | Hanga Szuromi | 41:19 | ||
57 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +24:19 | Anna Kindlundh | 41:43 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +24:21 | Line Sölberg | 43:43 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +24:24 | Elin Svensson | 40:35 | ||
60 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +24:34 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 47:00 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +24:45 | Laura Lakanen | 42:51 | ||
62 | Black Sea OK (52) | +25:08 | Anna Korolkova | 40:50 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +25:11 | Henna Autio | 41:10 | ||
64 | IF Femman (112) | +25:16 | Olga Novikova | 37:33 | ||
65 | OK Södertörn (100) | +25:46 | Markstedt Helena | 47:15 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (40) | +26:08 | Annie Forsberg | 41:13 | ||
67 | OK Trian (54) | +26:09 | Mari Seppänen | 43:42 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +26:32 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 42:56 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +26:49 | Salla Lilja | 48:00 | ||
70 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +26:54 | Jenny Wegebro | 39:30 | ||
71 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +27:36 | Anna Moilanen | 38:46 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +27:36 | Tiina Haarlaa | 38:56 | ||
73 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +27:39 | Louise Oram | 39:12 | ||
74 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +28:02 | Elin Dahlin | 38:09 | ||
75 | Ärla IF (55) | +28:15 | Julia Davidsson | 44:26 | ||
76 | Täby OK (73) | +28:17 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 44:32 | ||
77 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +28:45 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 47:40 | ||
78 | Asker SK (107) | +28:49 | Wislöff Margrethe | 41:40 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +29:27 | Julia Himilä | 46:56 | ||
80 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +29:29 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 40:42 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +30:17 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 41:53 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +31:40 | Sandra Boström | 46:17 | ||
83 | Bailamama (462) | +31:43 | Maija Vehmas | 56:17 | ||
84 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +31:54 | Jutta Jussila | 41:48 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +32:16 | Minna Saarinen | 45:05 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +32:17 | Sanna Weckman | 44:29 | ||
87 | Frol IL (110) | +32:17 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 44:10 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +32:19 | Karoline Andersen | 44:51 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +32:32 | Lisa Palm | 48:22 | ||
90 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +33:07 | Johanna Lindberg | 37:30 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +33:20 | Signe Dambe | 45:00 | ||
92 | OK Raseborg (136) | +33:21 | Monica Boström | 43:40 | ||
93 | Omega (126) | +33:24 | Elena Kheldert | 42:36 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +33:28 | Josefine Carlsson | 39:40 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +33:34 | Milla Mattila | 41:05 | ||
96 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +33:34 | Sofia Westin | 42:08 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +33:35 | Elsa Ankelo | 40:41 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +33:38 | Stina Berg | 46:37 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (102) | +33:39 | Roosa Pelkonen | 43:55 | ||
100 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +33:48 | Emma Andersson | 39:33 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +34:59 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 48:08 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +35:22 | Siana Senn | 45:51 | ||
103 | Rehns BK (98) | +35:28 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 59:58 | ||
104 | OUSA (1245) | +35:31 | Amanda Johansson | 42:39 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +35:35 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 45:46 | ||
106 | Northern Wind (219) | +35:35 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 44:42 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (22) | +36:04 | Frida Sahlman | 49:46 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +36:04 | Heini Rintanen | 47:58 | ||
109 | OLV Baselland (87) | +36:07 | Ladina Matter | 49:11 | ||
110 | Lynx 3 (182) | +36:11 | Hanna Kangasaho | 42:36 | ||
111 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +36:24 | Dorothea Muller | 36:31 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +36:28 | Marika Heinikangas | 44:07 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +36:44 | Missu Eskola | 53:36 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +36:45 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 45:16 | ||
115 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +36:52 | Elina Haldemann | 51:00 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +36:58 | Venla Kinnals | 44:57 | ||
117 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +37:27 | Kristina Smirnova | 40:44 | ||
118 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +37:29 | Katri Niittymäki | 47:30 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +37:41 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 41:32 | ||
120 | Leksands OK (151) | +38:00 | Maria Björklund | 39:14 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +38:01 | Anni Taanila | 47:02 | ||
122 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +38:22 | Karin Elfving | 52:13 | ||
123 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +39:02 | Teija Piisilä | 49:17 | ||
124 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +39:05 | Jenna Tulonen | 44:36 | ||
125 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +39:09 | Kati Fränti | 44:48 | ||
126 | OK Roslagen (145) | +39:20 | Ellen Broman | 43:09 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +39:24 | Anne Nurmi | 47:42 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +39:27 | Anniina Taipale | 47:33 | ||
129 | Freidig SPK (25) | +39:29 | Maria Ulseth Sylte | 48:23 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +39:35 | Roosa Metsola | 48:03 | ||
131 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +39:44 | Sabrina Meister | 45:33 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +39:56 | Ida Sundqvist | 51:34 | ||
133 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +40:28 | Astrid Norgren | 52:20 | ||
134 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +40:32 | Amelia Skalberg | 42:57 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +40:35 | Pinja Ylikangas | 50:28 | ||
136 | Närpes OK (159) | +41:04 | Annelie Glasberg | 42:28 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +41:15 | Aino Kangasaho | 51:29 | ||
138 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +41:29 | Sanna Salmenoja | 47:53 | ||
139 | Byåsen IL (117) | +41:47 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 44:18 | ||
140 | Konnerud IL (174) | +42:05 | Mari Svingheim | 47:41 | ||
141 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +42:15 | Kristin Brekke | 45:37 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +42:34 | Kerttu Peura | 49:29 | ||
143 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +42:56 | Camilla Öhman | 51:40 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +42:58 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 50:12 | ||
145 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +43:14 | Maria Salmi | 45:12 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +43:32 | Tiina Kihlström | 49:47 | ||
147 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +44:07 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 48:04 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +44:11 | Nea Kytäjä | 46:01 | ||
149 | Nord West 2 (167) | +44:12 | Anastasia Malchenkova | 47:27 | ||
150 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +44:18 | Maria Junevik | 46:57 | ||
151 | Snättringe SK (283) | +44:21 | Sofia Persson | 44:24 | ||
152 | OK Kapa (85) | +44:30 | Laima Klaua | 46:30 | ||
153 | OK77 (71) | +44:37 | Janina Donner | 46:08 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +44:46 | Astra Francke | 50:30 | ||
155 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +44:54 | Roosa Similä | 55:02 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +45:05 | Moa Westblad | 46:53 | ||
157 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +45:18 | Katri Leskelä | 48:08 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +45:35 | Vilma Annala | 42:12 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +45:37 | Johanna Kiiski | 48:09 | ||
160 | 1750 Halden (404) | +45:42 | Bodil Helgerud | 42:22 | ||
161 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +45:47 | Katri Mäenpää | 46:16 | ||
162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +45:52 | Marjo Bergman | 52:25 | ||
163 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +45:54 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 37:51 | ||
164 | EUOC (216) | +45:59 | Fiina Chepelin | 48:12 | ||
165 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +46:36 | Johanna Järvenpää | 50:03 | ||
166 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +46:37 | Yana Sugak | 56:40 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +46:42 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 51:42 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +46:47 | Kaarina Nurminen | 41:16 | ||
169 | Navi (146) | +46:49 | Jatta Ollikainen | 54:13 | ||
170 | White Nights SPb (157) | +46:50 | Alisa Khafizova | 43:51 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +47:10 | Tuuli Suutari | 47:36 | ||
172 | OK Denseln (125) | +47:20 | Anastasiia Danylova | 43:20 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +47:30 | Saana Sivill | 51:52 | ||
174 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +47:38 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 51:01 | ||
175 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +47:45 | Karna Thorsson | 49:41 | ||
176 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +47:47 | Anni Simola | 53:42 | ||
177 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +47:49 | Annukka Goman | 59:40 | ||
178 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +47:58 | Blixt Emma | 44:22 | ||
179 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +47:58 | Natasha Key | 39:05 | ||
180 | IK Kronan (256) | +48:04 | Linnea Myrskog | 45:03 | ||
181 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +48:13 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 46:51 | ||
182 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +48:44 | Iita Pulkkinen | 50:01 | ||
183 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +48:56 | Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez | 53:32 | ||
184 | OK Kape (99) | +48:57 | Marili Zimmermann | 48:56 | ||
185 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +49:03 | Anna Nordin | 52:23 | ||
186 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +49:07 | Emmi Hasu | 48:11 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +49:29 | Heta Virtanen | 50:31 | ||
188 | SK100 (201) | +49:41 | Adele Puusalu | 49:16 | ||
189 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +49:45 | Sirja Heiskanen | 55:52 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +49:54 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 42:15 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +50:01 | Mirabella Tolonen | 51:11 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +50:21 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 39:55 | ||
193 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +50:25 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 54:04 | ||
194 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +50:39 | Miina Ruoti | 49:51 | ||
195 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +50:56 | Arja Nuolioja | 47:38 | ||
196 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +50:58 | Iiris Saarenpää | 47:02 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +50:59 | Tilda Andersson | 49:15 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +51:01 | Tanja Moser | 52:47 | ||
199 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +51:33 | Szilvia Takacs | 43:09 | ||
200 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +51:48 | Veronika Ivanova | 42:12 |
All | Next 200 > |