jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101GBREUOC (1879)+1:05:18Daniel Stansfield59:01
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:05:20Mikko Tervakangas1:04:14
    103SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:05:47Mattias stberg59:46
    104FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:06:39Otso Westerlund1:03:45
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:06:53Miika Laine1:09:17
    106FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:59Oskari Silvennoinen54:08
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:07:03Janne Ovaska54:03
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:08:14Filip Andersson1:12:36
    109SWEGvle OK (166)+1:08:27Jakob Sjberg1:06:02
    110FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:09:43Ville Uitto57:51
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:09:49Anders kerman58:01
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:10:31Jonas Wepfer1:04:57
    113BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:11:34Sergey Rogalevich1:03:41
    114SWEVxj OK (95)+1:11:35Simon Runefors1:06:04
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:11:36Taneli Pantsar1:06:23
    116NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:11:38ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:01:21
    117FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:11:42Kimmo Mieskoski59:01
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:11:44Joel Hakala1:11:01
    119FINSK Uusi (174)+1:11:52Teemu Lehtoranta1:03:25
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:12:14David Bunn1:00:50
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:12:35Arto Frnti1:08:53
    122FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:14:22Sebastian Wester58:02
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:14:23Kari Lehto1:07:29
    124SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:14:25Albin Bjrnudd1:11:03
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:15:14Artturi Hiiro1:08:41
    126LTUAzuolas (116)+1:15:28Augusts Velde1:03:50
    127NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:16:54Thomas Ruud1:01:52
    128SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:17:30Isak Gelius1:16:20
    129SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:17:54Victor Sadarangani1:16:38
    130FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:19:11Jussi Piirainen1:09:38
    131LATOK Ogre (143)+1:19:32Janis Zamovskis1:20:42
    132SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:19:53Jonatan Aronsson1:10:31
    133SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:20:17Arvid Umegrd1:08:14
    134SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:20:22Thomas Pettersson1:19:04
    135SWENykpings OK (52)+1:21:27William Nilsson1:09:28
    136SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:22:22Johanna berg1:04:28
    137FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:22:47Sampo Sankelo1:03:09
    138FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:23:42Tuomas Outinen59:49
    139HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:24:02Akos Kisvolcsey1:02:46
    140LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:24:03Darius Mitrikas1:08:13
    141FINOK77 (187)+1:24:12Fabian Af Hllstrm58:41
    142NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:24:45Anders Storbrten1:12:36
    143SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:25:14Per Nordholm1:18:56
    144SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:25:43Olof Ljunggren1:06:15
    145NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:25:45Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:00:04
    146LATOK Meridians (157)+1:25:57Kaspars Radzins1:08:04
    147LATOK Saldus (153)+1:27:44Ainars Mankus1:06:49
    148FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:27:52Jeremias Joutsensaari1:03:01
    149SUIBussola OK (189)+1:27:54Patrik Bryner1:12:55
    150SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:27:56Felix Bckstde1:07:03
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:28:00Gianluca Salvioni1:01:18
    152FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:28:03Aki Kauppinen1:04:15
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:29:26Andre Nmm1:12:02
    154LTUVERSME (419)+1:29:40Raimondas Laurinaitis1:03:37
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:29:53Mikael Linden1:05:36
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:29:59Markus Klasenius1:18:03
    157SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:30:06Simon Thrnqvist1:13:56
    158FINRasTiimi (148)+1:30:08Petteri Arovainio1:17:02
    159FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:30:14Ville Nurmilaukas1:05:05
    160RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:30:22Alexander Barkar1:09:58
    161RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:30:33Maxim Gavrilyuk1:10:12
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:30:39Roope Ruuhiala1:10:20
    163NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:30:54Eirik Imrik1:29:11
    164SWESkogslparna (136)+1:31:04Peter Woxlin1:12:48
    165SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:31:13Per gren1:18:01
    166FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:31:14Tuukka Senttula1:06:48
    167FINOK77 2 (235)+1:31:30Jan Donner1:15:11
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:33:12Antti Laine1:08:58
    169SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:33:36Jakub Chupek58:19
    170SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:33:43Carl Nslund57:27
    171ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:33:55Llei Viles1:08:42
    172FINIF Brahe (178)+1:33:56Emil Johansson1:14:58
    173FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:33:58Pekka Huhtanen1:10:03
    174SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:33:59Thorsten Svensson1:14:26
    175DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:34:03Lasse Grn1:12:53
    176LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:34:03Rihards Gailis1:06:14
    177LATOK Kapa (250)+1:34:12Rudolfs Sadrins1:10:40
    178FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:34:24Peter Virkalahti1:19:15
    179SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:38:05Jonas Carlsson1:08:08
    180NORVaregg IL (188)+1:38:24Jonatan Drake1:13:16
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:38:31Pasi Oravainen1:08:36
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:38:36Henry Varis1:01:22
    183SWEKils OK (1124)+1:38:38Christer Skoog1:26:28
    184FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:38:51Oliver Alajoutsi1:20:53
    185RUSUltra (571)+1:38:51Igor Zvontsov1:20:39
    186RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:39:05Alexander Trempoltsev1:10:43
    187RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:39:08Robert Rostov1:06:01
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:40:40Mattias gren1:09:04
    189RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:40:43Vladimir Grinin1:02:29
    190SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:40:53Jan Johansson1:08:46
    191NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:41:11sulv B Stormoen1:12:45
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:41:19Petri Vainio1:06:27
    193SWETby OK (138)+1:41:24Peter Nordstrm1:15:50
    194SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:41:55August Kollberg1:03:38
    195FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:41:57Mikko Visnen59:54
    196NORTrollelg (92)+1:42:41Tommy Schmid1:07:16
    197FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:44:40Christoffer Granholm1:14:31
    198FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:45:13Antti-Jussi Oksa1:04:58
    199RUSOmega (191)+1:45:14Igor Yashchenko1:01:39
    200FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:45:23Ville Jokela1:24:01
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:46:23Jarkko Kaplas1:06:12
    202FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:46:28Heikki Tonteri1:19:11
    203FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:46:28Jussi Koski1:25:17
    204FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:46:38Wille Laitamki1:08:57
    205SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:46:41Inga Kazluaskaite1:16:59
    206FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:46:58Juha Hkkinen1:23:19
    207SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:48:10Hugo Thunberg1:19:45
    208SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:48:23Liga Valdmane1:07:55
    209FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:48:30Nuutti Pirhonen1:12:56
    210FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:49:45Tomas Bjrklf1:18:25
    211NORModum OL (503)+1:49:58Jrgen Mrtensson1:09:08
    212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:50:09Tapio Ristimki1:16:46
    213SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:51:54Edward Larsson1:31:57
    214ESTSK100 (602)+1:51:56Martin Laasmaa1:31:49
    215LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:52:02Maris Heinols1:10:17
    216SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:52:04Martin Bygden1:13:42
    217SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:52:06Hans Vedin1:23:11
    218LATOZONS OK (244)+1:52:14Girts Linins1:08:39
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:52:19Jyrki Mikkola1:16:12
    220HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:52:21Zsolt Magyar1:08:42
    221RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:52:24Andrey Petukhov1:09:12
    222SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:52:50Olle Kallur1:13:38
    223FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:52:55Sami Finnil1:21:37
    224FINNavi 2 (284)+1:54:10Janne Ahola1:02:10
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:54:10Akseli Konttila1:01:22
    226FINRasti 88 (246)+1:54:22Juho Mki1:11:20
    227SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:54:23Adam Hellstadius1:29:18
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:54:54Jouko Karamo1:14:57
    229FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:55:33Ville Suuronen1:25:08
    230SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:55:41Jefta Langerak1:04:35
    231FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:56:01Aleksi Pietikinen1:15:44
    232ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:56:25Aleksander Kepler1:14:15
    233FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:57:00Matti Huttunen1:04:16
    234SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:57:04David Melin1:28:35
    235NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:57:12Mathias Pedersen Vold1:35:44
    236FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:58:08Cedrik Sandell1:45:13
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:58:10Aleksi Tuovinen1:06:29
    238FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:58:24Teho Peetsu1:12:07
    239NORBysen IL (158)+1:58:29Emma Arnesen1:17:20
    240SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:58:36Per Grywenz1:12:53
    241FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:58:52Ari Hiiri1:16:43
    242FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:58:58Toni Louhisola1:16:00
    243SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:59:07Christer Arksand1:16:19
    244CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:59:18Petr Dvorak1:17:39
    245SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:59:21Gran Hellgren1:18:18
    246NORAsker SK (137)+1:59:41Tilla Farnes Hennum1:10:06
    247CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:59:42Jan Karnik1:09:49
    248FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:00:06Aaro Takanen1:12:28
    249FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:00:33Miika Passila1:12:06
    250FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:00:59Aleksanteri Hiiro1:14:25
    251FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:01:26Sergei Morozov1:15:45
    252RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:02:26Andrey Lukin1:18:34
    253DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:02:43Jakob Kovsted1:02:08
    254SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:02:58Maria Thelin1:29:26
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:03:05Kimmo Kaario1:11:57
    256FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:03:46Jouni Savolainen1:12:00
    257RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:04:06Andrey Ivanov1:08:17
    258FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:04:23Aaro Haikonen1:16:39
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:05:18Mikko Savelainen1:12:42
    260FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:05:23Juha Kauria1:08:07
    261RUSLegenda (358)+2:06:33Evgeniy Vatochkin1:09:06
    262FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:06:50Kari Kernen1:25:23
    263FINEx-Legends (260)+2:06:53Mauri Laasonen1:14:52
    264FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:07:34Alexander Kisilev1:11:31
    265FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:07:40Voima Tuomasjukka1:10:41
    266FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:07:56Lauri Puupponen1:30:52
    267SWEOK Milan (696)+2:08:04Anders Lvgren1:18:04
    268LTUMedeina (202)+2:08:10Arturas Vaitiekus1:26:44
    269SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:09:31Edvin Selin1:12:42
    270ESTJOKA (290)+2:09:33Margus Marrandi1:17:19
    271FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:09:33Onni Sinerv1:30:04
    272ESTOK Vru (743)+2:10:04Jyri Joonas1:17:08
    273FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:10:06Antti Pesola1:23:22
    274FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:10:06Antti Tepsa1:36:54
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:10:14Mika Salonen1:17:21
    276FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:10:49Eelis Johansson1:14:53
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:10:49Jukka Lehtinen1:28:44
    278FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:10:50Nuuti Hautakangas1:13:19
    279GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:11:03Jan Birnstock1:19:05
    280FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:11:05Matti Hakamki1:18:57
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:11:15Ilkka Kivikko1:17:12
    282FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:11:16Tapio Markki1:12:38
    283SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:11:19Ursi Oehy1:22:49
    284SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:11:41Johan Ohlstrm1:20:00
    285FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:12:56Vilhelm Toivonen1:21:03
    286FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:13:08Milja Vtj1:07:27
    287SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:13:10Johan Halvarsson1:09:59
    288SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:13:39Per Magnusson1:17:03
    289FINLynx 4 (238)+2:13:52Janne Aumo1:17:00
    290NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:14:04Kjersti Adela Westin1:29:28
    291SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:14:24Patrick Frederix1:45:19
    292NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:14:38Jon Skriubakken1:19:00
    293USADVOA (1331)+2:14:53James Clem McGrath1:31:01
    294LATOK Arona (261)+2:14:55Normunds Berzins1:14:24
    295FINUReA (1588)+2:15:34Mikko Heikel1:39:03
    296SWERns OK (299)+2:15:57Pelle Carlberg1:19:04
    297RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:16:15Andrey Barkalov1:15:15
    298NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:16:24Ferdinand Fremming1:21:36
    299SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:16:36Magnus Jonsson1:34:48
    300FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:16:42Joni Penttinen1:23:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >