< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +6:07:30 | Petri Tapio | 24:23 | ||
1602 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +6:08:23 | Johannes Ijas | 34:23 | ||
1603 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +6:08:28 | Harri Mäki-Saari | 25:38 | ||
1604 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +6:09:16 | Jouko Jantunen | 28:48 | ||
1605 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +6:10:39 | Kjell Helenius | 17:46 | ||
1606 | Matrix (1250) | +6:11:03 | Lauri Sankari | 31:45 | ||
1607 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +6:11:52 | Ari Oinonen | 31:46 | ||
1608 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +6:12:26 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 33:07 | ||
1609 | CSC (1258) | +6:13:27 | Juhani Nuorteva | 23:39 | ||
1610 | Vaadin (1183) | +6:14:16 | Sergey Kulikov | 1:18:53 | ||
1611 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +6:14:29 | Tapio Halkoaho | 30:17 | ||
1612 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +6:14:53 | Kirsi Hotokka | 25:37 | ||
1613 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +6:15:08 | Heli Mikkola | 25:38 | ||
1614 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +6:16:11 | Pasi Kokko | 23:14 | ||
1615 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +6:16:50 | Eetu Sairanen | 23:46 | ||
1616 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +6:18:21 | Steve Olafsen | 19:40 | ||
1617 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +6:22:38 | Erkki Vilen | 21:56 | ||
1618 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +6:23:22 | Timo Tuominen | 29:21 | ||
1619 | Team Supponen (1289) | +6:24:27 | Tuomo Askola | 19:16 | ||
1620 | Koskitukki (1807) | +6:24:37 | Kristiina Ilomäki | 33:04 | ||
1621 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +6:25:52 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 24:32 | ||
1622 | Eila 90 (1531) | +6:30:04 | Ari Lehikoinen | 25:30 | ||
1623 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +6:31:00 | Jonna Mattila | 28:12 | ||
1624 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +6:31:43 | Peter Granqvist | 26:09 | ||
1625 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +6:33:35 | Juha Anttila | 23:56 | ||
1626 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +6:34:12 | Niskanen Simo | 40:22 | ||
1627 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +6:36:10 | Mia Sinisalo | 30:48 | ||
1628 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +6:37:36 | Jussi Rikala | 33:25 | ||
1629 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +6:38:17 | Pasi Rinne | 23:42 | ||
1630 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +6:39:00 | Heikki Jykylä | 25:32 | ||
1631 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +6:40:02 | Kai Rahkonen | 22:48 | ||
1632 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +6:40:07 | Tiina Kotisalmi | 37:56 | ||
1633 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +6:40:17 | Markku Pakkanen | 28:40 | ||
1634 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +6:40:43 | Nikita Spiridonov | 23:24 | ||
1635 | Järeä (1087) | +6:41:57 | Matti Viita | 25:03 | ||
1636 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +6:42:27 | Jari Hahl | 25:46 | ||
1637 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +6:42:31 | Petra Vuorinen | 24:23 | ||
1638 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +6:43:50 | Reima Ovaskainen | 26:48 | ||
1639 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +6:44:01 | Jaakko Helminen | 28:06 | ||
1640 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +6:45:26 | Erja Nieminen | 23:39 | ||
1641 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +6:45:55 | Markus Ritola | 21:55 | ||
1642 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +6:46:18 | Anne Mäntynen | 17:12 | ||
1643 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +6:47:27 | Mirka Mäkelä | 32:08 | ||
1644 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +6:49:03 | Tuomo Merentie | 25:13 | ||
1645 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +6:49:07 | Herman Wjuga | 34:44 | ||
1646 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +6:49:27 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 32:19 | ||
1647 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +6:49:31 | Lauri Suokas | 28:32 | ||
1648 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +6:53:48 | Jari Kosenius | 31:26 | ||
1649 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +6:54:41 | Risto Virtanen | 27:51 | ||
1650 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +6:55:04 | Tarja Törmikoski | 23:08 | ||
1651 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +6:56:26 | Saara Pöyri | 28:34 | ||
1652 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +6:56:32 | Harri Laurila | 34:34 | ||
1653 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +6:57:08 | Mikko Palomäki | 30:39 | ||
1654 | MPY (1751) | +6:57:11 | Pekka Mettälä | 25:22 | ||
1655 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +6:58:20 | Juhani Vuorela | 39:39 | ||
1656 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +6:59:35 | Petri Pajumäki | 30:27 | ||
1657 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +6:59:40 | Marko Mäkelä | 22:14 | ||
1658 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +7:00:23 | Jarmo Hattunen | 23:37 | ||
1659 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +7:00:40 | Harri Koponen | 25:19 | ||
1660 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +7:01:16 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 25:41 | ||
1661 | KanKi (1687) | +7:05:14 | Jere Nykänen | 28:51 | ||
1662 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +7:05:18 | Pekka Viirimäki | 28:45 | ||
1663 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +7:06:01 | Mauno Siren | 29:03 | ||
1664 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +7:06:03 | Vesa Kytö | 23:35 | ||
1665 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +7:06:07 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 37:27 | ||
1666 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +7:06:18 | Tapio Ahopelto | 31:37 | ||
1667 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +7:06:25 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 31:44 | ||
1668 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +7:07:29 | Raimo Majuri | 26:20 | ||
1669 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +7:08:15 | Pertti Keski-Korsu | 27:28 | ||
1670 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +7:12:54 | Miika Ruissalo | 24:27 | ||
1671 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +7:13:42 | Vesa Blom | 20:34 | ||
1672 | Best Caravan (1801) | +7:15:12 | Tommi Piiroinen | 29:27 | ||
1673 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +7:16:53 | Heidi Komu | 22:55 | ||
1674 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +7:17:06 | Jorma Helin | 30:47 | ||
1675 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +7:21:28 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 21:27 | ||
1676 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +7:21:55 | Ari Kuisma | 25:22 | ||
1677 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +7:22:37 | Jaakko Kauranne | 22:02 | ||
1678 | HALTON (1590) | +7:22:46 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 18:27 | ||
1679 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +7:24:07 | Juha Hämäläinen | 24:34 | ||
1680 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +7:30:31 | Meri Nissilä | 30:32 | ||
1681 | Curious Al (1876) | +7:31:22 | Vikram Kamath | 28:28 | ||
1682 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +7:33:00 | Oula Pulju | 22:45 | ||
1683 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +7:33:14 | Jouni Kormu | 21:59 | ||
1684 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +7:37:27 | Ilkka Riikonen | 27:04 | ||
1685 | Lateksii (1854) | +7:38:01 | Totti Sillanpää | 27:53 | ||
1686 | Knut Posse (1271) | +7:38:07 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 21:41 | ||
1687 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +7:39:18 | Hannu Pirkkala | 25:37 | ||
1688 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +7:39:55 | Jukka Sjögren | 24:08 | ||
1689 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +7:43:26 | Aleksi Liuksiala | 33:05 | ||
1690 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +7:45:28 | Matti J Virtanen | 25:25 | ||
1691 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +7:46:23 | Pekka Tupasela | 26:52 | ||
1692 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +7:48:29 | Teemu Palkki | 28:17 | ||
1693 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +7:49:01 | Ulla Heiskanen | 19:29 | ||
1694 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +7:50:52 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 46:11 | ||
1695 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +7:51:08 | Mari Lipsanen | 30:34 | ||
1696 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +7:51:30 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 26:06 | ||
1697 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +7:52:01 | Antti Punkari | 32:48 | ||
1698 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +7:52:19 | Antti Ilomäki | 28:57 | ||
1699 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +7:53:02 | Janne Ristkari | 25:30 | ||
1700 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +7:53:44 | Janne Uusisuo | 34:15 | ||
1701 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +7:56:08 | John Puska | 28:49 | ||
1702 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +7:59:20 | Teija Parkkinen | 23:09 | ||
1703 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +8:00:29 | Lankinen Aleksi | 26:19 | ||
1704 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +8:02:20 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 22:42 | ||
1705 | SK SK (1350) | +8:08:12 | Eero Karppinen | 27:43 | ||
1706 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +8:09:43 | Lauri Koskela | 25:32 | ||
1707 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +8:13:05 | Juha Salmenperä | 25:57 | ||
1708 | Vertex (1617) | +8:13:45 | Jussi Saikkonen | 27:08 | ||
1709 | Basware (1348) | +8:18:24 | Sanna Haaman | 31:53 | ||
1710 | TreSeven (1645) | +8:19:16 | Aarni Joensuu | 33:35 | ||
1711 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +8:22:22 | Jukka Pennanen | 22:48 | ||
1712 | OC Tuska (1255) | +8:27:32 | Timo Hyvönen | 22:41 | ||
1713 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +8:29:02 | Maarit Piirtola | 24:28 | ||
1714 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +8:33:34 | Jussi Hyytiäinen | 19:57 | ||
1715 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +8:39:53 | Matti Kumpulainen | 29:14 | ||
1716 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +8:41:27 | Mathias Lindström | 26:04 | ||
1717 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +8:43:02 | Vesa Valkiala | 32:41 | ||
1718 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +8:43:12 | Heikki Heimonen | 26:16 | ||
1719 | Hintsanen (1841) | +8:43:16 | Jukka Rasimus | 30:27 | ||
1720 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +8:47:08 | Daniel Sokolowski | 21:08 | ||
1721 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +8:54:44 | Olli Kaikkonen | 30:28 | ||
1722 | Rastihapot (1583) | +9:07:53 | Tommi Kilpinen | 19:40 | ||
1723 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +9:09:08 | Jonne Nuutinen | 27:12 | ||
1724 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +9:18:23 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 24:58 | ||
1725 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +9:41:23 | Hanna-Mari Mård | 27:48 | ||
1726 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +9:49:35 | Aaro Mielonen | 26:09 | ||
1727 | VesiPerä (1729) | +9:54:29 | Kari Turunen | 27:52 | ||
1728 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +10:28:33 | Antti Tyllinen | 30:43 | ||
1729 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +10:53:59 | Jukka Brusila | 32:01 | ||
1730 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +11:06:02 | Ritva Väisänen | 32:22 | ||
1731 | Jarnat (1845) | +11:40:27 | Vesa Peltola | 48:27 | ||
1732 | HC (744) | +11:53:51 | Lauri Sinkkilä | 38:52 | ||
1733 | Metsään menee (1842) | +14:11:39 | Teemu Tuuli | 32:25 | ||
1734 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +15:06:08 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 1:08:10 |
< Previous 200 | All |