< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +4:17:05 | Anssi Ukkonen | 42:25 | ||
1202 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +4:17:22 | Timo Jalamo | 57:26 | ||
1203 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +4:17:23 | Eila Lemettinen | 59:58 | ||
1204 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +4:17:27 | Elli Virta | 28:56 | ||
1205 | Päälliköt (1821) | +4:17:46 | Marko Aaltonen | 50:25 | ||
1206 | OK77 7 (1212) | +4:17:48 | Timo Tolkki | 41:16 | ||
1207 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +4:18:36 | Jukka Salminen | 36:09 | ||
1208 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +4:19:00 | Henri Ahonen | 32:00 | ||
1209 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +4:19:04 | Mauno Ahlgren | 44:49 | ||
1210 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +4:19:05 | Jarkko Kaija | 42:21 | ||
1211 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +4:19:06 | Matti Kinnunen | 41:13 | ||
1212 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +4:19:22 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 39:23 | ||
1213 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +4:19:52 | Jouni Haavisto | 35:36 | ||
1214 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +4:20:03 | Siiri Ahola | 37:20 | ||
1215 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +4:20:05 | Matti Saarenpää | 36:58 | ||
1216 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +4:20:10 | Olli Kanerva | 45:11 | ||
1217 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +4:20:14 | Tom Grön | 46:56 | ||
1218 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +4:20:27 | Pekka Rantala | 52:56 | ||
1219 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +4:20:28 | Niklas Manselin | 46:20 | ||
1220 | Oscar Software (1155) | +4:20:32 | Markku Virtanen | 49:49 | ||
1221 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +4:20:40 | Jesse Tamminen | 52:44 | ||
1222 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +4:22:21 | Kalle Hanhijärvi | 56:32 | ||
1223 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +4:22:22 | Arto Pesonen | 49:49 | ||
1224 | Hihhulit (1213) | +4:22:47 | Katja Hennier | 1:03:59 | ||
1225 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +4:22:50 | Lehtinen Mikko | 39:51 | ||
1226 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +4:23:12 | Hannu Rintala | 50:41 | ||
1227 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +4:23:15 | Tuure Sundberg | 50:51 | ||
1228 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +4:23:19 | Miia Niemelä | 42:28 | ||
1229 | Patria Land (1586) | +4:23:26 | Pasi Lehmusoksa | 54:57 | ||
1230 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +4:23:28 | Ville Heikkilä | 43:50 | ||
1231 | Tieto (1168) | +4:23:35 | Marko Nieminen | 48:33 | ||
1232 | Sweco (737) | +4:23:51 | Tuomo Miettinen | 47:31 | ||
1233 | Solita (780) | +4:25:16 | Jukka Jääheimo | 36:26 | ||
1234 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +4:25:19 | Arto Happo | 38:01 | ||
1235 | Nabla (951) | +4:25:40 | Katri Leppäniemi | 40:57 | ||
1236 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +4:25:49 | Erkki Lehtonen | 37:04 | ||
1237 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +4:26:43 | Atis Gegeris | 36:35 | ||
1238 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +4:26:51 | Lasse Miettinen | 52:53 | ||
1239 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +4:27:00 | Heikki Nurminen | 29:45 | ||
1240 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +4:27:30 | Aarno Saviaho | 40:44 | ||
1241 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +4:27:36 | Sturt Ison | 53:54 | ||
1242 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +4:27:43 | Jari Järvinen | 56:31 | ||
1243 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +4:27:45 | Juha Kärmeniemi | 47:35 | ||
1244 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +4:27:50 | Lukas Brenner | 54:25 | ||
1245 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +4:27:59 | Jouni Rannila | 41:03 | ||
1246 | TP Gourp (1086) | +4:28:09 | Minna Koivula | 44:24 | ||
1247 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +4:28:15 | Emma Ojanen | 51:37 | ||
1248 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +4:28:15 | Mikko Hakala | 59:15 | ||
1249 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +4:28:28 | Juuso Kaihtela | 30:54 | ||
1250 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +4:28:30 | Tapio Reijula | 47:57 | ||
1251 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +4:28:38 | Mikko Maukonen | 37:13 | ||
1252 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +4:28:47 | Erkki Tamminen | 37:32 | ||
1253 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +4:28:47 | Mikko af Hällström | 52:18 | ||
1254 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +4:29:01 | Mauno Raukola | 1:00:09 | ||
1255 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +4:29:21 | Juho Kuikka | 1:03:36 | ||
1256 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +4:29:22 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 50:50 | ||
1257 | TP Industrials (686) | +4:29:37 | Petri Hammar | 51:26 | ||
1258 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +4:30:02 | Kari Puurunen | 58:09 | ||
1259 | CADS Team (1784) | +4:30:05 | Ilkka Kuusela | 42:15 | ||
1260 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +4:30:17 | Saara Hakala | 45:40 | ||
1261 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +4:30:20 | Kyösti Kitinoja | 38:19 | ||
1262 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +4:30:22 | Rauli Lepistö | 1:10:02 | ||
1263 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +4:30:33 | Tom Kettunen | 43:28 | ||
1264 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +4:30:50 | Nyström Minna | 47:25 | ||
1265 | FTA 2 (939) | +4:30:55 | Visa Helmijoki | 48:32 | ||
1266 | Rasti/C (918) | +4:30:59 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 50:54 | ||
1267 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +4:31:04 | Juha Ahokas | 43:42 | ||
1268 | Datactica (824) | +4:31:46 | Jussi Hossi | 46:55 | ||
1269 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +4:31:48 | Kari Koistinen | 40:41 | ||
1270 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +4:31:58 | Antti Leppänen | 29:24 | ||
1271 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +4:31:59 | Jorma Pöntinen | 56:53 | ||
1272 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +4:32:32 | Pekka Kinnunen | 28:37 | ||
1273 | Surut (1540) | +4:32:34 | Mikko Kimpimäki | 40:48 | ||
1274 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +4:33:16 | Seppo Repo | 58:38 | ||
1275 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +4:33:19 | Mika Kurkilahti | 29:59 | ||
1276 | Thinkers (709) | +4:33:23 | Sanna Lankinen | 47:01 | ||
1277 | Digia (1767) | +4:33:25 | Raini Raal | 55:19 | ||
1278 | Exme (1738) | +4:33:45 | Kaisu Airas-Kaarela | 44:03 | ||
1279 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +4:34:22 | Mikko Lääperi | 49:30 | ||
1280 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +4:34:35 | Katarina Fast | 55:11 | ||
1281 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +4:35:00 | Aleksi Juvonen | 1:04:42 | ||
1282 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +4:35:53 | Pieti Kannala | 34:04 | ||
1283 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +4:35:57 | Sami Kääriäinen | 32:49 | ||
1284 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +4:36:03 | Jan Lång | 32:06 | ||
1285 | Lounapartio (1039) | +4:36:07 | Severi Kajan | 35:35 | ||
1286 | LostBoys (1123) | +4:36:10 | Pekka Anttila | 48:46 | ||
1287 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +4:37:00 | Pentti Manninen | 59:42 | ||
1288 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +4:37:27 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 40:15 | ||
1289 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +4:37:46 | Tero Suomalainen | 33:48 | ||
1290 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +4:38:49 | Reino Sinnelä | 37:14 | ||
1291 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +4:38:51 | Ari Pullinen | 40:07 | ||
1292 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +4:38:58 | Santeri Holm | 58:47 | ||
1293 | OYS Vapari (789) | +4:39:05 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 37:31 | ||
1294 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +4:39:14 | Reijo Rasmus | 42:49 | ||
1295 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +4:39:22 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 42:16 | ||
1296 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +4:39:43 | Tatu Hovi | 34:09 | ||
1297 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +4:39:50 | Mikko Ilomäki | 46:38 | ||
1298 | OP (874) | +4:40:03 | Arto Heikkilä | 39:46 | ||
1299 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +4:40:03 | Martin Wickholm | 41:39 | ||
1300 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +4:40:05 | Eero Luttinen | 39:30 | ||
1301 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +4:40:30 | Juhani Juutilainen | 48:16 | ||
1302 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +4:40:35 | Sanna Kujansuu | 53:19 | ||
1303 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +4:40:56 | Rauno Hedenström | 40:56 | ||
1304 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +4:41:01 | Ismo Vainiomäki | 47:25 | ||
1305 | NiPa (1604) | +4:41:05 | Jouko Havia | 47:53 | ||
1306 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +4:41:18 | Juha Pitkänen | 44:50 | ||
1307 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +4:41:32 | Topi Haarlaa | 42:01 | ||
1308 | Hal Bro (920) | +4:41:36 | Tuula Aro | 50:10 | ||
1309 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +4:41:43 | Antti Karhunen | 40:02 | ||
1310 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +4:41:48 | Sanni Kaikkonen | 37:40 | ||
1311 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +4:41:49 | Reijo Simonen | 37:19 | ||
1312 | Fennovoima (1707) | +4:41:50 | Heikki Hinkkanen | 40:57 | ||
1313 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:42:21 | Tommi Simell | 39:41 | ||
1314 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +4:42:22 | Mauno Hanhela | 33:53 | ||
1315 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +4:42:25 | Veikko Rannikko | 54:13 | ||
1316 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +4:42:34 | Joonas Mikkonen | 42:57 | ||
1317 | Fennia (524) | +4:43:01 | Antti Kuljukka | 35:45 | ||
1318 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +4:43:08 | Ville Berg | 42:50 | ||
1319 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +4:43:18 | Markku Huikkola | 35:23 | ||
1320 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +4:43:28 | Matti Pöyry | 41:29 | ||
1321 | INUS (1231) | +4:43:40 | Nikolai Markovich | 55:31 | ||
1322 | ME Pummit (1204) | +4:44:07 | Ala-Mursula Juha | 40:22 | ||
1323 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +4:44:54 | Tuukka Koistinen | 37:39 | ||
1324 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +4:44:59 | Mikko Lehtinen | 46:55 | ||
1325 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +4:45:14 | Jari Hällström | 50:31 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +4:45:17 | Jari Yletyinen | 40:18 | ||
1327 | Kops (764) | +4:45:23 | Tommi Knaapila | 38:28 | ||
1328 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +4:45:34 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 34:27 | ||
1329 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +4:45:38 | Pekka Kaartinen | 42:12 | ||
1330 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +4:45:59 | Erna Mäenpää | 44:14 | ||
1331 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +4:46:05 | Timo Hämäläinen | 37:10 | ||
1332 | Cadpool (802) | +4:46:11 | Vartiainen Upi | 1:11:04 | ||
1333 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +4:46:15 | Matti Eskelinen | 46:49 | ||
1334 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +4:46:49 | Mikael Tuokkola | 34:01 | ||
1335 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +4:47:00 | Tapani Kesti | 36:17 | ||
1336 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +4:47:25 | Mika Willberg | 42:55 | ||
1337 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +4:47:27 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 43:34 | ||
1338 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +4:48:03 | Antti Koskimäki | 45:28 | ||
1339 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +4:49:27 | Pentti Kuusela | 41:48 | ||
1340 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +4:49:35 | Reijo Mäkilä | 45:40 | ||
1341 | Sitowise (1614) | +4:49:39 | Tuomas Turku | 46:05 | ||
1342 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +4:49:41 | Tatu Malinen | 50:29 | ||
1343 | eLadies 2 (851) | +4:50:22 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 35:11 | ||
1344 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +4:50:40 | Ari Mähönen | 31:52 | ||
1345 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +4:50:42 | Risto Häkkinen | 43:46 | ||
1346 | Salon Viesti (953) | +4:51:07 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 38:05 | ||
1347 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +4:51:57 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 38:01 | ||
1348 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +4:52:46 | Ilmari Urho | 44:15 | ||
1349 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +4:52:47 | Taija Kostamo | 48:31 | ||
1350 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +4:52:47 | Erkki Turunen | 52:12 | ||
1351 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +4:53:00 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 44:16 | ||
1352 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +4:53:25 | Markku Korpela | 1:00:33 | ||
1353 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +4:53:29 | Aki Lehtinen | 50:00 | ||
1354 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +4:53:42 | Vesa Kuhno | 1:20:48 | ||
1355 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +4:53:48 | Teijo Suomi | 34:17 | ||
1356 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +4:53:51 | Baiba Ozola | 34:33 | ||
1357 | OK EMitVit (908) | +4:53:53 | Ilkka Penttilä | 31:55 | ||
1358 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +4:53:59 | Harri Sallmen | 42:15 | ||
1359 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +4:54:35 | Juho Siikilä | 28:35 | ||
1360 | Semantum (1571) | +4:54:37 | Miro Eklund | 1:03:08 | ||
1361 | Droit (1017) | +4:54:54 | Ville Savolainen | 45:13 | ||
1362 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:54:56 | Valtteri Aikio | 31:10 | ||
1363 | OK Computer (1627) | +4:55:02 | Jesper Jokilehto | 46:31 | ||
1364 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +4:55:07 | Jorma Karvonen | 46:57 | ||
1365 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +4:55:11 | Joni Sinko | 34:48 | ||
1366 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +4:55:19 | Toni Niemi | 40:00 | ||
1367 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +4:55:23 | Pekka Kotamäki | 35:07 | ||
1368 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +4:55:46 | Helmi Iivarinen | 1:09:23 | ||
1369 | Navi 9 (1013) | +4:56:24 | Raimond Roossaar | 1:09:11 | ||
1370 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +4:56:48 | Juha Martikainen | 54:58 | ||
1371 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +4:56:57 | Johanna Herranen | 41:20 | ||
1372 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +4:56:58 | Ove Nilsson | 47:35 | ||
1373 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +4:57:01 | Marina Kitaigorodski | 1:10:53 | ||
1374 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +4:57:04 | Seppo Tapio | 38:24 | ||
1375 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +4:57:10 | Olli Vakkala | 30:30 | ||
1376 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +4:57:16 | Risto Uljas | 37:38 | ||
1377 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +4:57:30 | Veikko Långström | 47:38 | ||
1378 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +4:57:40 | Kari Alahonkola | 42:11 | ||
1379 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +4:57:59 | E-CHIP! 5 | 46:45 | ||
1380 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +4:58:32 | Eero Knuutila | 45:03 | ||
1381 | Mattersoft (1167) | +4:58:37 | Mikko-Jussi Backman | 56:54 | ||
1382 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +4:58:42 | Juha Tommola | 39:01 | ||
1383 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +4:58:46 | Pekka Peltonen | 50:05 | ||
1384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +4:59:02 | Aimo Kangas | 28:45 | ||
1385 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +4:59:19 | Timo Mäkinen | 36:46 | ||
1386 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +4:59:26 | Heikki Eklund | 37:15 | ||
1387 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +4:59:48 | Veeti Sankala | 37:49 | ||
1388 | ABB SK (1171) | +4:59:58 | Juhani Tarvainen | 32:20 | ||
1389 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +4:59:58 | Juha Mäkinen | 34:50 | ||
1390 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +5:00:13 | Sirpa Malinen | 36:15 | ||
1391 | Off Course (1832) | +5:00:37 | Esa Takkinen | 41:31 | ||
1392 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +5:01:11 | Sonja Karppinen | 55:51 | ||
1393 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +5:01:22 | Markku Kainu | 1:15:21 | ||
1394 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +5:01:33 | Tuuli Sistonen | 35:16 | ||
1395 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +5:01:43 | Eetu Mykkänen | 43:33 | ||
1396 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +5:02:01 | Ville Holopainen | 33:28 | ||
1397 | Outotec (622) | +5:02:01 | Kjell Winther | 33:56 | ||
1398 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +5:02:04 | Sinikka Kvick | 33:57 | ||
1399 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +5:02:07 | HANNU MYLLÄRINEN | 35:18 | ||
1400 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +5:02:30 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 52:57 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |