< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:09:02 | Timo Peltola | 1:06:18 | ||
602 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:09:02 | Timo Leismala | 1:02:14 | ||
603 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:09:30 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 54:43 | ||
604 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:09:57 | Matias Sippo | 1:08:08 | ||
605 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:09:59 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:16:58 | ||
606 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +3:10:07 | Aino Vettenranta | 1:22:20 | ||
607 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +3:10:09 | Maiju Kovanen | 58:04 | ||
608 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +3:10:16 | Jenni Sabel | 1:09:29 | ||
609 | SK Mortis (394) | +3:10:19 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:11:27 | ||
610 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +3:10:25 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:10:28 | ||
611 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:10:29 | Jill Lauren | 1:25:26 | ||
612 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +3:10:32 | Pohjola Jukka | 57:39 | ||
613 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:10:42 | William Lindholm | 1:14:16 | ||
614 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +3:10:48 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:10:08 | ||
615 | Musta Neliö (613) | +3:10:50 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:17:21 | ||
616 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:10:54 | Tuomas Virtala | 59:55 | ||
617 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:10:55 | Karlis Praulins | 59:25 | ||
618 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +3:10:55 | Juha Forsten | 1:23:53 | ||
619 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +3:10:57 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:08:54 | ||
620 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:10:57 | Niko Jokinen | 1:06:27 | ||
621 | Veselava (510) | +3:10:57 | Elvis Gruzde | 1:10:49 | ||
622 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +3:11:00 | Elias Saramäki | 1:15:45 | ||
623 | Izhora (319) | +3:11:02 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:12:59 | ||
624 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +3:11:02 | Elizabete Locmele | 1:07:37 | ||
625 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +3:11:17 | David Roach | 1:40:50 | ||
626 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +3:11:24 | Andreas Lenk | 1:17:51 | ||
627 | Iisu (633) | +3:11:28 | Antti Välikangas | 1:46:28 | ||
628 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +3:11:30 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:28:22 | ||
629 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:11:31 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:22:21 | ||
630 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:11:33 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:11:13 | ||
631 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +3:11:48 | Tino Savolainen | 1:21:59 | ||
632 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +3:11:55 | Jaakko Virtanen | 1:21:51 | ||
633 | Luolamiehet (462) | +3:11:57 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:20:03 | ||
634 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +3:11:57 | Tiina Naakka | 1:18:06 | ||
635 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:11:57 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:21:36 | ||
636 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:11:59 | Mika Ketola | 1:00:58 | ||
637 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +3:12:42 | Christer Lindell | 1:25:43 | ||
638 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +3:12:47 | Rick McGregor | 1:17:20 | ||
639 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +3:13:52 | Henna Skog | 1:11:52 | ||
640 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +3:13:56 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 1:04:55 | ||
641 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:15:18 | Jonas Vindal | 1:27:05 | ||
642 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +3:15:18 | Sami Torstila | 1:22:40 | ||
643 | Kerkesix (1870) | +3:16:17 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:06:17 | ||
644 | PaVi (520) | +3:16:34 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:04:52 | ||
645 | RC Eemeli (381) | +3:16:56 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:17:06 | ||
646 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +3:17:00 | Aatu Ahomäki | 1:35:02 | ||
647 | Surikati (479) | +3:17:04 | Kalvis Silgals | 1:24:08 | ||
648 | Ark United (1046) | +3:17:19 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:37:38 | ||
649 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +3:17:22 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:26:26 | ||
650 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +3:17:26 | Pekka Tuomikoski | 1:25:02 | ||
651 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +3:17:33 | Peter Wirenstedt | 58:50 | ||
652 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:17:41 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:39:54 | ||
653 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +3:17:41 | Terhi Törrönen | 1:22:45 | ||
654 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +3:17:44 | Joona Holappa | 1:22:24 | ||
655 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +3:17:55 | Jani Vahala | 1:02:25 | ||
656 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +3:18:08 | Rita Becze | 1:08:03 | ||
657 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:18:11 | Jari Lehtonen | 55:10 | ||
658 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:18:19 | Magne Vollen | 1:14:12 | ||
659 | Rastipukit (678) | +3:18:24 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:08:26 | ||
660 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +3:18:34 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:14:11 | ||
661 | Fujitsu (655) | +3:18:39 | Tami Tarkiainen | 1:19:08 | ||
662 | OK Österåker (436) | +3:18:42 | Tomas Sjökvist | 1:01:20 | ||
663 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +3:19:14 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:07:10 | ||
664 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +3:19:44 | Velu Sipola | 1:11:26 | ||
665 | OK!Sport (384) | +3:20:08 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:22:46 | ||
666 | Hakuliset (478) | +3:20:30 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:24:59 | ||
667 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +3:21:13 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:12:43 | ||
668 | OK Moss (756) | +3:22:24 | Adam Kristiansen | 1:39:32 | ||
669 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +3:22:38 | Katri Louhi | 1:24:09 | ||
670 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +3:23:35 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:12:29 | ||
671 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +3:23:39 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:25:15 | ||
672 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +3:23:44 | Jari Korhonen | 1:10:26 | ||
673 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:23:44 | Rain Lillsoo | 55:23 | ||
674 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +3:24:03 | Niko Etula | 1:05:52 | ||
675 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +3:24:14 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:13:18 | ||
676 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +3:24:15 | Ingvild Gjessing | 1:11:01 | ||
677 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +3:24:19 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:15:04 | ||
678 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +3:24:22 | Göran Eklund | 1:14:52 | ||
679 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +3:24:22 | Roosa Lassila | 1:06:08 | ||
680 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +3:24:27 | Valerijs Sturis | 1:12:46 | ||
681 | Someron Esa (719) | +3:24:43 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:07:12 | ||
682 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +3:24:54 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:27:03 | ||
683 | IF Sturla (313) | +3:25:20 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:24:47 | ||
684 | OK West (781) | +3:25:22 | Veiko Lille | 1:20:12 | ||
685 | Tibro OK (717) | +3:26:01 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:12:24 | ||
686 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +3:26:19 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:34:50 | ||
687 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +3:26:21 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:30:13 | ||
688 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +3:26:29 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 1:12:57 | ||
689 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +3:26:32 | Eskil Widehag | 1:15:15 | ||
690 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +3:26:34 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:19:02 | ||
691 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +3:26:36 | Tuomas Koskinen | 1:11:30 | ||
692 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:26:38 | Lauri Kauppi | 1:04:04 | ||
693 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +3:26:39 | Jussi Syväjärvi | 1:07:47 | ||
694 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +3:26:41 | Kristofer Pähklepa | 1:25:20 | ||
695 | Toiska (957) | +3:26:44 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:13:38 | ||
696 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +3:26:47 | Gernot Doppelhofer | 1:06:42 | ||
697 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +3:27:00 | Pekka Hakamäki | 1:16:35 | ||
698 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +3:27:09 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:08:15 | ||
699 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +3:27:11 | Sakeri Savola | 1:21:59 | ||
700 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +3:27:15 | Jarkko Harju | 1:25:12 | ||
701 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:27:18 | Juha Paanila | 1:18:19 | ||
702 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +3:27:41 | Christina Birath | 1:19:24 | ||
703 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +3:27:42 | Johnny Mathisen | 1:37:51 | ||
704 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +3:28:00 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:14:32 | ||
705 | Juntit OK (506) | +3:28:35 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:38:17 | ||
706 | Team Happonen (569) | +3:29:04 | Harri Happonen | 1:17:44 | ||
707 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +3:29:07 | Jari Toivonen | 1:12:26 | ||
708 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +3:29:08 | Severi Hölsö | 1:14:35 | ||
709 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +3:29:14 | Eemeli Lounela | 1:35:07 | ||
710 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +3:29:18 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 1:45:42 | ||
711 | Aron Haka (1626) | +3:29:39 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:11:50 | ||
712 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +3:29:40 | Venni Silmälä | 1:32:29 | ||
713 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:30:01 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:08:06 | ||
714 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +3:30:05 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:21:09 | ||
715 | IK Kronan (1298) | +3:30:06 | Dan-Olav Spets | 1:22:54 | ||
716 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:30:09 | Linn Bränneby | 1:01:27 | ||
717 | Konserni (820) | +3:30:19 | Teemu Siren | 1:35:27 | ||
718 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +3:30:33 | Pekka Palttala | 1:15:41 | ||
719 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +3:30:56 | Ahokoivu Antti | 1:03:41 | ||
720 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +3:31:12 | Eero Okkonen | 1:07:55 | ||
721 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +3:31:58 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:07:09 | ||
722 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +3:32:06 | Peter Lyrenmann | 1:13:58 | ||
723 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +3:32:08 | Glen Grant | 1:36:51 | ||
724 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:32:11 | Vermo Siim | 1:07:51 | ||
725 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +3:32:21 | Juha Rantoja | 1:13:25 | ||
726 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +3:32:21 | Jani Västilä | 1:22:25 | ||
727 | Supertalentit (1866) | +3:33:56 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 1:35:54 | ||
728 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +3:34:15 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:20:43 | ||
729 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +3:34:16 | Juha Turunen | 1:16:06 | ||
730 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +3:34:21 | Antti Lindholm | 1:33:55 | ||
731 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +3:34:33 | Tapio Naakka | 1:14:41 | ||
732 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +3:34:36 | Antti Aakko | 1:26:47 | ||
733 | Litran Mitta (721) | +3:34:39 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:28:27 | ||
734 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +3:34:53 | Eero Marski | 1:26:24 | ||
735 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +3:34:54 | Marie Nilsson | 1:23:30 | ||
736 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +3:35:00 | Jarkko Koistinen | 1:48:33 | ||
737 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:35:02 | Martti Parve | 1:07:37 | ||
738 | PK Racing Team (449) | +3:35:59 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:27:45 | ||
739 | Navi 3 (538) | +3:36:11 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:22:19 | ||
740 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +3:36:56 | Petri Hannila | 1:20:03 | ||
741 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +3:36:56 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:33:15 | ||
742 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +3:37:08 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 1:10:04 | ||
743 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +3:37:08 | Tero Valtonen | 1:34:18 | ||
744 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +3:37:10 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:08:57 | ||
745 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +3:37:13 | Jani Joensuu | 1:29:35 | ||
746 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +3:37:14 | Atte Tamminen | 1:24:06 | ||
747 | OC Puisto (431) | +3:37:15 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:12:31 | ||
748 | South London Orienteers (961) | +3:37:18 | Phil Marsland | 1:28:43 | ||
749 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +3:37:34 | Sami Kervinen | 1:03:10 | ||
750 | SK-0K (1621) | +3:37:38 | Risto Poikonen | 1:27:49 | ||
751 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +3:37:41 | Andres Vaher | 1:14:47 | ||
752 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +3:37:42 | Antti Kuparinen | 1:09:45 | ||
753 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +3:37:44 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:34:51 | ||
754 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +3:37:47 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:30:22 | ||
755 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +3:37:50 | Timo Tuononen | 1:19:02 | ||
756 | Rastihaukat (568) | +3:38:01 | Stephan Witick | 1:14:53 | ||
757 | SK Uranus (726) | +3:38:16 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:45:40 | ||
758 | Salparasti (1077) | +3:38:55 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:20:17 | ||
759 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +3:39:05 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:21:27 | ||
760 | FTA 3 (1575) | +3:39:05 | Aapo Mutanen | 1:19:48 | ||
761 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +3:39:18 | Tomi Rantanen | 1:44:17 | ||
762 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +3:39:32 | Atso Jalli | 1:26:50 | ||
763 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +3:39:48 | Toni Curhed | 1:55:47 | ||
764 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +3:39:51 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:26:13 | ||
765 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +3:40:56 | Severi Halonen | 1:21:55 | ||
766 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +3:41:01 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:14:43 | ||
767 | InnOK (1069) | +3:41:08 | Teemu Varonen | 1:27:41 | ||
768 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +3:41:13 | Peter Sandfors | 1:32:11 | ||
769 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +3:41:17 | Marko Bonden | 1:15:56 | ||
770 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +3:41:21 | Miika Köykkä | 1:11:34 | ||
771 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +3:41:22 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:32:18 | ||
772 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +3:41:23 | Outi Varis | 1:34:14 | ||
773 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:41:24 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:07:55 | ||
774 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +3:41:26 | Juha Niemi | 1:24:46 | ||
775 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +3:41:29 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:13:45 | ||
776 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +3:41:50 | Leo Ikonen | 1:25:25 | ||
777 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +3:41:55 | Sondre Ladim | 1:31:55 | ||
778 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +3:42:43 | Viktor Rylov | 1:20:26 | ||
779 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:43:15 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:15:14 | ||
780 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +3:43:25 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:10:12 | ||
781 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +3:43:45 | Alf Krogell | 1:20:41 | ||
782 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +3:43:59 | Timo Mattila | 1:06:28 | ||
783 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +3:44:18 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:16:44 | ||
784 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +3:44:34 | Pekka Vesala | 1:33:18 | ||
785 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +3:44:37 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:28:03 | ||
786 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +3:44:37 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 1:10:09 | ||
787 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +3:44:38 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:03:00 | ||
788 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +3:44:42 | Claudio De Stefano | 1:36:33 | ||
789 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +3:44:47 | Björn Victor Larsen | 1:25:49 | ||
790 | Paha Rasti (876) | +3:45:01 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:21:31 | ||
791 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +3:45:30 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:34:57 | ||
792 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +3:45:55 | Heidi Launistola | 1:20:26 | ||
793 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +3:46:00 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 59:07 | ||
794 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +3:46:02 | Janne Hänninen | 1:17:31 | ||
795 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +3:46:06 | Veikko Virkki | 1:21:15 | ||
796 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +3:46:07 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:32:55 | ||
797 | Palo-88 (753) | +3:46:13 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:21:44 | ||
798 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +3:46:15 | Esko Kupsala | 1:20:57 | ||
799 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +3:46:25 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:18:25 | ||
800 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +3:46:33 | Mika Niiniketo | 1:32:52 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |