jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:14:33Jill Lauren1:36:27
    602FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:14:37Juha Forsten1:34:32
    603FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:15:06Mika Ketola1:11:02
    604FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:15:17Tuomas Virtala1:11:15
    605FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:15:30Jenni Sabel1:21:40
    606FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:15:32Sauli Vnsk1:21:49
    607FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:15:35Jarmo Kerttula1:29:31
    608SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:15:42Jonas Karlsson1:22:19
    609FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:15:46Pohjola Jukka1:09:50
    610FINMusta Neli (613)+3:15:46Erno Levniemi1:29:14
    611FINSK Mortis (394)+3:15:52Ossi Peltokangas1:23:57
    612FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:15:52Aino Vettenranta1:35:02
    613FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:15:58Juha Hltt1:49:05
    614FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:16:04Elias Saramki1:27:46
    615LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:16:07Karlis Praulins1:11:34
    616FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:16:14Salla Vahvelainen1:39:44
    617FINOK77 3 (667)+3:16:20William Lindholm1:26:51
    618RUSIzhora (319)+3:16:25Konstantin Pigarev1:25:19
    619LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:16:48Elizabete Locmele1:20:20
    620FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:16:59Jorma Lindeman1:54:14
    621FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:17:10Ilkka Pajula1:48:57
    622FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:17:15Eerik Lehtimki1:22:09
    623FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:17:17Henna Skog1:22:14
    624FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:17:27Pivi Roivainen1:34:03
    625FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:17:30Tiina Naakka1:30:36
    626LATVeselava (510)+3:18:02Elvis Gruzde1:24:51
    627SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:18:06Rick McGregor1:29:36
    628FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:18:22Niko Jokinen1:20:49
    629FINBeach Boys (486)+3:18:41Tommi Lehtonen1:44:46
    630FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:18:45Pekka Ilmakunnas1:36:32
    631FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:18:50Arto Ikkoivu1:16:46
    632GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:19:07Andreas Lenk1:32:31
    633FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:19:16Tino Savolainen1:36:24
    634FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:19:27Jaakko Virtanen1:36:20
    635FINLuolamiehet (462)+3:19:33Kalle Rauvola1:34:36
    636SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:20:43Peter Wirenstedt1:08:57
    637SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:20:56Christer Lindell1:40:54
    638NORWing OK (1035)+3:21:21Jonas Vindal1:40:05
    639FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:21:25Jukka Tanhua1:45:14
    640FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:21:39Tapani Keskitalo1:16:32
    641FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:21:50Jani Vahala1:13:17
    642FINRasti-Hyry (614)+3:21:54Petteri Niskanen1:37:55
    643SWEOK sterker (436)+3:21:59Tomas Sjkvist1:11:34
    644FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:22:06Jari Lehtonen1:06:02
    645FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:22:18Annamari Tiitola1:29:25
    646SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:22:32Thomas Carlsson1:29:32
    647FINIisu (633)+3:22:32Antti Vlikangas2:04:29
    648FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:23:08Pekka Tuomikoski1:37:41
    649LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:23:22David Roach1:59:52
    650FINArk United (1046)+3:23:24Clotilde Leriche1:50:40
    651FINKerkesix (1870)+3:23:54Pasi Nissil1:20:51
    652HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:24:13Rita Becze1:21:05
    653FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:24:38Sami Torstila1:38:57
    654NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:24:40Magne Vollen1:27:30
    655FINPaVi (520)+3:24:49Petteri Kriinen1:20:04
    656FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:24:51Velu Sipola1:23:30
    657FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:25:32Aatu Ahomki1:50:31
    658FINJussis seven (397)+3:25:39Jussi Laaksonen1:54:49
    659FINAalto A!dventures (587)+3:25:40Terhi Trrnen1:37:41
    660FINRastipukit (678)+3:25:42Petteri Savolainen1:22:41
    661FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:25:56Joona Holappa1:37:33
    662ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:26:51Rain Lillsoo1:05:27
    663LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:27:08Aivars Dzalbs1:29:42
    664FINLandis+Gyr (758)+3:27:09Sami Kirjanen1:25:36
    665LATSurikati (479)+3:27:12Kalvis Silgals1:41:13
    666FINFujitsu (655)+3:27:24Tami Tarkiainen1:34:50
    667POLOK!Sport (384)+3:27:36Tomasz Kosicki1:37:11
    668SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:28:37Gran Eklund1:26:04
    669FINHakuliset (478)+3:28:46Jenni Hakulinen1:40:12
    670NORIF Sturla (313)+3:29:34Egil Frydenlund1:35:58
    671FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:29:35Niko Etula1:18:21
    672ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:29:45Kristofer Phklepa1:35:21
    673SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:29:47Eskil Widehag1:25:27
    674NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:29:59Ingvild Gjessing1:23:42
    675FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:30:19Marko Haapaniemi1:26:20
    676FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:30:21Seppo Nurisalo1:28:03
    677FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:30:43Jaakko Koskinen1:26:34
    678FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:30:57Jari Korhonen1:24:36
    679FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:31:02Roosa Lassila1:19:45
    680FINToiska (957)+3:31:04Mikko Kuusela1:24:55
    681FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:31:06Jussi Syvjrvi1:19:11
    682FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:31:19Katri Louhi1:39:47
    683FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:31:23Jouni Virtanen1:30:48
    684FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:31:26Joonas Rauhansalo1:20:52
    685FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:31:29Lauri Kauppi1:15:52
    686FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:31:33Tuomas Koskinen1:23:24
    687FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:31:39Juha Vasarainen1:40:12
    688SWETibro OK (717)+3:31:59Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:25:19
    689FINNavi 6 (870)+3:32:13Juha Paanila1:30:11
    690NOROK Moss (756)+3:32:57Adam Kristiansen1:57:02
    691FINLynx 6 (1476)+3:33:01Pekka Leskinen1:42:07
    692FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:33:01Leevi Mutikainen1:21:04
    693NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:33:29Gernot Doppelhofer1:20:21
    694FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:33:31Pekka Hakamki1:30:03
    695LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:33:35Valerijs Sturis1:28:51
    696FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:34:00Severi Hls1:26:24
    697FINAron Haka (1626)+3:34:13Jukka Mttl1:23:21
    698FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:34:18Harri Happonen1:29:55
    699FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:34:20Jari Toivonen1:24:36
    700FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:34:24Dan-Olav Spets1:34:09
    701NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:34:33Johnny Mathisen1:51:39
    702FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:34:35Ville Ylihrsil1:28:00
    703FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:34:37Jarkko Harju1:39:31
    704SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:34:40Christina Birath1:33:20
    705FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:34:45Sakeri Savola1:36:30
    706FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:35:05Mika Ruuhiala1:20:07
    707SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:35:16Linn Brnneby1:13:31
    708SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:36:25Peter Lyrenmann1:25:14
    709FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:36:31Pekka Palttala1:28:36
    710FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:36:35Kaisa Kallio1:52:03
    711FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:37:05Jani Vstil1:34:06
    712ESTBona Fide (771)+3:37:25Vermo Siim1:20:02
    713FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:37:27Ahokoivu Antti1:17:09
    714FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:37:30Tarmo Uusitalo2:00:51
    715FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:37:35Eemeli Lounela1:50:25
    716FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:37:44Ilkka Tanttinen1:19:52
    717NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:37:47Sindre Valsgrd1:48:36
    718FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:38:23Maria Heikkil1:36:24
    719FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:38:26Venni Silml1:48:12
    720FINKonserni (820)+3:38:43Teemu Siren1:50:48
    721LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:38:49Glen Grant1:50:29
    722ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:38:50Martti Parve1:18:22
    723FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:39:17Juha Turunen1:28:04
    724FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:39:30Juha Rantoja1:27:31
    725FINJuntit OK (506)+3:39:30Timo Voutilainen1:56:09
    726SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:39:42Marie Nilsson1:35:15
    727FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:40:53Petteri Hirvonen1:34:18
    728FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:40:54Antti Aakko1:40:02
    729FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:40:55Tapio Naakka1:28:00
    730FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:40:57Eetu Niemelinen1:49:52
    731FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:40:57Antti Lindholm1:47:28
    732FINOC Puisto (431)+3:41:45Henrik Skytt1:23:58
    733FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:41:58Sami Kervinen1:14:31
    734FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:41:58Satu Jaatinen1:41:30
    735FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:42:04Pertti Vlimaa1:46:08
    736FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:42:12Jussi Hyvril1:22:05
    737FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:42:12Atte Tamminen1:36:01
    738FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:42:12Pasi Riihimki1:20:56
    739FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:42:16Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:45:32
    740FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:42:27Eero Okkonen1:26:07
    741FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:43:26Petri Hannila1:33:30
    742ESTOK West (781)+3:43:31Veiko Lille1:45:18
    743FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:44:08Tero Valtonen1:48:15
    744ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:44:27Andres Vaher1:28:30
    745FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:44:35Petri Luukkanen1:45:20
    746NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:44:40Sondre Ladim1:41:37
    747FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:45:18Eero Marski1:43:46
    748FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:45:21Aapo Mutanen1:33:01
    749FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:45:27Antti Kuparinen1:24:27
    750FINNavi 3 (538)+3:45:27Johanna Riipinen1:38:32
    751FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:45:28Tuomas Rm1:18:56
    752FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:45:42Timo Tuononen1:33:51
    753FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:45:53Outi Varis1:45:41
    754FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:45:54Tuomas Eskola1:25:07
    755FINRastihaukat (568)+3:45:55Stephan Witick1:29:44
    756FINSK-0K (1621)+3:46:06Risto Poikonen1:43:14
    757FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:46:06Severi Halonen1:34:02
    758GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:46:27Phil Marsland1:44:49
    759FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:46:29Jarkko Koistinen2:06:59
    760FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:46:30Kasperi Hmlinen1:39:59
    761FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:46:42Ari-Pekka Pietil1:45:25
    762FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:46:52Miika Kykk1:24:02
    763FINSalparasti (1077)+3:46:53Tommi Rikkil1:35:12
    764FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:47:13Tomi Rantanen1:59:09
    765FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:47:16Jussi Lempinen1:12:35
    766FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:47:22Jussi Silvennoinen1:40:41
    767FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:47:24Marko Bonden1:29:00
    768FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:47:25Veikko Myyrylinen1:45:18
    769FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:47:38Seppo Raatikainen1:36:57
    770FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:47:39Juuso Hulkko1:27:02
    771FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:47:40Juha Niemi1:37:57
    772FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:47:55Leo Ikonen1:38:27
    773FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:48:16Peter Sandfors1:46:11
    774FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:48:19Jani Joensuu1:47:38
    775FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:48:24Pasi Suvanto1:29:03
    776FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:48:26Atso Jalli1:42:41
    777FINInnOK (1069)+3:48:37Teemu Varonen1:42:07
    778FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:49:16Timo Mattila1:18:42
    779NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:49:17Lene Berg Hanssen1:09:21
    780FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:49:20Otto von Frenckell1:23:04
    781ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:49:20Claudio De Stefano1:48:08
    782FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:49:24Joonas Hmlinen1:21:53
    783FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:49:28Timo Riihimki1:39:51
    784FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:50:02Pekka Vesala1:45:43
    785FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:50:19Janne Hnninen1:28:45
    786RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:50:32Viktor Rylov1:35:12
    787FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:50:37Antero Laakso1:15:38
    788FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:50:52Reima Mkiranta1:34:19
    789FINSK Uranus (726)+3:50:55Keijo Ruotsalainen2:05:16
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:51:00Jarno Virtanen1:29:56
    791FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+3:51:01Toni Curhed2:13:57
    792FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:51:02Veikko Virkki1:33:08
    793FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:51:15Alf Krogell1:35:08
    794FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:51:20Jussi Mouhu1:19:38
    795FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:51:26Esko Kupsala1:33:05
    796FINIK rnen (636)+3:51:29Jyrki Mononen1:33:48
    797NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:51:30Bjrn Victor Larsen1:39:29
    798FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:52:41Mia Smeds1:15:12
    799FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:52:41Rami Luhtala1:31:09
    800FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:52:44Antti Korhonen1:09:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >