All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 5:06:55 | Kenny Kivikas | 48:00 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (18) | +7:18 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 50:36 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +8:26 | Alexander Chepelin | 51:25 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +10:01 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 51:18 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +10:52 | Jakob Enmark | 51:12 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:21 | Bartosz Pawlak | 48:18 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +14:01 | Albin Ridefelt | 45:02 | ||
8 | NTNUI (26) | +14:02 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 52:31 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:29 | Jan Petrzela | 47:32 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +15:31 | Matti Kivelä | 55:36 | ||
11 | OK Orion (32) | +15:55 | Ola Andersson | 58:49 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +16:47 | Henrik Johannesson | 47:44 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:48 | Severi Kymäläinen | 47:23 | ||
14 | MS Parma (16) | +16:55 | Eero Heinonen | 51:22 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (17) | +16:56 | Karl Fremstad | 1:00:10 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:59 | Aki Saari | 48:56 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +17:00 | Isak Jonsson | 52:25 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:18 | Filip Wadsten | 51:46 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (10) | +17:46 | Martin Poklop | 52:26 | ||
20 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +18:28 | Sindre Östhagen | 55:03 | ||
21 | Navi (62) | +18:32 | Juho Korpi | 53:17 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +21:24 | Björn Cederberg | 47:46 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +21:26 | Anssi Huostila | 51:57 | ||
24 | Frol IL (9) | +21:26 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 49:25 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (19) | +21:29 | Emil Kalered | 56:01 | ||
26 | Lynx (40) | +22:23 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 52:10 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +23:02 | Sindre Sandven | 53:23 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (37) | +23:05 | Erik Berzell | 56:35 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +24:16 | Fricis Spektors | 52:44 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +25:08 | Markku Elo | 54:13 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +25:14 | Olle Kärner | 53:05 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +25:16 | Ville Repo | 53:21 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (50) | +25:46 | Matthias Merz | 54:12 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (35) | +25:50 | Tino Polsini | 52:15 | ||
35 | Ärla IF (12) | +25:50 | Petter Eriksson | 50:42 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (53) | +26:43 | Martin Borge Heir | 59:23 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +28:04 | Martin Djerf | 50:45 | ||
38 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +28:05 | Oskar Eklöf | 54:21 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (45) | +28:37 | Santeri Sainio | 56:03 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (30) | +28:38 | Juha Tommila | 56:39 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +29:36 | Scott Fraser | 52:14 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (111) | +29:42 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:00:42 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +32:33 | Simon Schuster | 55:09 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +32:51 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:03:11 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +33:19 | Kral Vojtech | 49:01 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +35:19 | John Persson | 57:40 | ||
47 | IGTISA (34) | +36:14 | Mantas Martinkus | 59:29 | ||
48 | OK Trian (27) | +36:16 | Topi Hasu | 1:02:31 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +37:31 | Viktor Runnby | 52:17 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +37:33 | Jakob Edsen | 57:54 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (112) | +37:34 | Per Öberg | 52:25 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +37:35 | Markus Lindeqvist | 52:01 | ||
53 | Black Sea OK (71) | +37:53 | Aleksandr Schcerbakov | 1:00:26 | ||
54 | OK Kåre (74) | +38:02 | Emil Åberg | 57:02 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +41:10 | Erik Blomgren | 51:18 | ||
56 | Ol Norska (20) | +41:52 | Simon Wenger | 55:17 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +41:59 | Juho Kinni | 59:39 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +42:59 | Moritz Döllgast | 54:34 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +43:30 | Alvar Palmen | 58:13 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +43:35 | Anton Salmenkylä | 48:48 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +43:42 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:00:30 | ||
62 | Nord West (68) | +44:44 | Ilya Gusev | 59:29 | ||
63 | Hestra IF (78) | +46:21 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:01:12 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +46:56 | Mattia Grundler | 54:55 | ||
65 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +47:13 | Sergei Gorokhov | 57:25 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +48:31 | Jacob Lindstam | 56:12 | ||
67 | The Swans (1580) | +49:19 | Mattias af Swan Grahn | 1:03:48 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +49:52 | Marius Aurebekk | 54:31 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +49:52 | Saku Valkila | 1:00:55 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +50:34 | Knut Aasheim | 57:37 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +50:46 | Anders Axenborg | 55:48 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +50:57 | Erik Wigle | 1:00:10 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +51:09 | Viktor Antonsson | 58:56 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +51:27 | Timo Karppinen | 56:25 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +52:21 | Lukas Granstedt | 1:05:08 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (69) | +54:49 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:05:14 | ||
77 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +55:13 | Mathias Birrer | 1:13:13 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (102) | +55:35 | Peter Aronsson | 53:42 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +55:54 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:03:24 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +55:55 | Matias Lautamäki | 1:00:55 | ||
81 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +55:56 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 56:53 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +56:25 | Jonas Jern | 1:01:58 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +56:45 | Filip Wolf | 1:05:56 | ||
84 | Rehns BK (66) | +56:46 | Charlie Stolt | 1:03:36 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +56:47 | Johan Wikström | 1:12:45 | ||
86 | Resultat AB (371) | +57:46 | Ufl Troeng | 1:00:47 | ||
87 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +57:55 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:03:43 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +57:57 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 54:00 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +58:57 | Eeli Viholainen | 52:12 | ||
90 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +59:51 | Jarkko Hautala | 54:41 | ||
91 | IF Femman (75) | +1:01:12 | Staffan Järn | 1:04:37 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:01:34 | Johan Lenning | 1:02:32 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:01:55 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 1:01:23 | ||
94 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:01:56 | Aapo Tonder | 1:02:47 | ||
95 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:03:25 | Seeti Salonen | 1:02:52 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:04:33 | Ville Pasanen | 1:01:35 | ||
97 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:04:38 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:04:27 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:04:46 | Joona Ojapalo | 59:21 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:04:47 | Vegard Ressem | 1:00:56 | ||
100 | EUOC (1879) | +1:05:10 | Daniel Stansfield | 58:09 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:05:14 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:03:24 | ||
102 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:05:42 | Mattias Östberg | 58:56 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:06:34 | Otso Westerlund | 1:02:55 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:06:54 | Miika Laine | 1:08:33 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:06:55 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 53:19 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:06:56 | Janne Ovaska | 53:11 | ||
107 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:08:09 | Filip Andersson | 1:11:46 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:08:17 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:05:08 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:09:34 | Ville Uitto | 56:58 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:09:39 | Anders Åkerman | 57:06 | ||
111 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:10:21 | Jonas Wepfer | 1:04:03 | ||
112 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:11:29 | Sergey Rogalevich | 1:02:52 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:11:29 | Joel Hakala | 1:10:02 | ||
114 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:11:30 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:00:29 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:11:31 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:05:34 | ||
116 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:11:32 | Simon Runefors | 1:05:16 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:11:33 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 58:08 | ||
118 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:11:42 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:02:31 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:12:10 | David Bunn | 1:00:01 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:12:22 | Arto Fränti | 1:07:56 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:14:10 | Albin Björnudd | 1:10:03 | ||
122 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:14:12 | Sebastian Wester | 57:08 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:14:12 | Kari Lehto | 1:06:34 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:15:04 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:07:47 | ||
125 | Azuolas (116) | +1:15:21 | Augusts Velde | 1:02:59 | ||
126 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:16:44 | Thomas Ruud | 1:00:58 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:17:21 | Isak Gelius | 1:15:27 | ||
128 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:17:50 | Victor Sadarangani | 1:15:49 | ||
129 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:19:05 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:08:47 | ||
130 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:19:21 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:19:46 | ||
131 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:19:43 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:09:36 | ||
132 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:20:06 | Arvid Umegård | 1:07:18 | ||
133 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:20:08 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:18:06 | ||
134 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:21:17 | William Nilsson | 1:08:34 | ||
135 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:22:15 | Johanna Öberg | 1:03:36 | ||
136 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:22:37 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:02:14 | ||
137 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:23:51 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 1:01:51 | ||
138 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:23:57 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:07:22 | ||
139 | OK77 (187) | +1:24:05 | Fabian Af Hällström | 57:50 | ||
140 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:24:29 | Anders Storbråten | 1:11:36 | ||
141 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:25:08 | Per Nordholm | 1:18:06 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:25:39 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:05:27 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:25:41 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 59:15 | ||
144 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:25:45 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:07:08 | ||
145 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:27:35 | Ainars Mankus | 1:05:55 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:27:40 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 1:02:04 | ||
147 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:27:48 | Patrik Bryner | 1:12:04 | ||
148 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:27:50 | Felix Bäckstäde | 1:06:12 | ||
149 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:27:52 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:00:26 | ||
150 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:27:52 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:03:20 | ||
151 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:29:16 | Andre Nõmm | 1:11:07 | ||
152 | VERSME (419) | +1:29:44 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 1:02:56 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:29:46 | Mikael Linden | 1:04:45 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:29:49 | Markus Klasenius | 1:17:08 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:29:51 | Simon Thörnqvist | 1:12:56 | ||
156 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:29:59 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:16:09 | ||
157 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:30:03 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:04:09 | ||
158 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:30:11 | Alexander Barkar | 1:09:02 | ||
159 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:30:26 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:09:22 | ||
160 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:30:29 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 1:09:23 | ||
161 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:30:49 | Peter Woxlin | 1:11:48 | ||
162 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:30:50 | Eirik Imrik | 1:28:22 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:30:53 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:05:43 | ||
164 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:30:54 | Per Ögren | 1:16:58 | ||
165 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:31:04 | Jan Donner | 1:14:01 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:32:54 | Antti Laine | 1:07:56 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:33:33 | Jakub Chupek | 57:31 | ||
168 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:33:36 | Carl Näslund | 56:35 | ||
169 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:33:46 | Llei Viles | 1:07:48 | ||
170 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:33:48 | Emil Johansson | 1:14:05 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:33:48 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:09:09 | ||
172 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:33:49 | Rihards Gailis | 1:05:15 | ||
173 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:33:56 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:09:39 | ||
174 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:34:00 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:13:42 | ||
175 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:34:01 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:18:07 | ||
176 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:37:59 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:07:17 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:38:13 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:07:33 | ||
178 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:38:14 | Jonatan Drake | 1:12:21 | ||
179 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:38:22 | Christer Skoog | 1:25:27 | ||
180 | Ultra (571) | +1:38:26 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:19:29 | ||
181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:38:37 | Henry Varis | 1:00:39 | ||
182 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:38:39 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 1:19:57 | ||
183 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:38:43 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:09:37 | ||
184 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:39:00 | Robert Rostov | 1:05:09 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:40:30 | Mattias Ågren | 1:08:09 | ||
186 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:40:30 | Jan Johansson | 1:07:39 | ||
187 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:40:40 | Vladimir Grinin | 1:01:41 | ||
188 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:40:56 | Petri Vainio | 1:05:19 | ||
189 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:40:59 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 1:11:48 | ||
190 | Täby OK (138) | +1:41:01 | Peter Nordström | 1:14:42 | ||
191 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:41:45 | August Kollberg | 1:02:43 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:41:45 | Mikko Väisänen | 58:58 | ||
193 | Trollelg (92) | +1:42:21 | Tommy Schmid | 1:06:12 | ||
194 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:44:31 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:13:37 | ||
195 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:44:58 | Ville Jokela | 1:22:52 | ||
196 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:45:04 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 1:04:04 | ||
197 | Omega (191) | +1:45:09 | Igor Yashchenko | 1:00:50 | ||
198 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:46:10 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:05:14 | ||
199 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:46:16 | Jussi Koski | 1:24:20 | ||
200 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:46:19 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:18:18 |
All | Next 200 > |