Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Sjuls | 1250 | 1:50:50 | +47:06 | 1250/1858 | 1:50:50 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,2 km | 869 | 25:33 | +10:23 | 25:33 | ||||
Intermediate 5,0 km | 997 | 43:18 | +17:41 | 43:18 | ||||
Intermediate 5,6 km | 1036 | 51:20 | +20:49 | 51:20 | ||||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 1077 | 1:07:08 | +26:58 | 1:07:08 | ||||
Intermediate 8,7 km | 1178 | 1:29:09 | +37:07 | 1:29:09 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 1251 | 1:42:54 | +44:20 | 1:42:54 | ||||
Intermediate 10,8 km | 1245 | 1:49:41 | +46:37 | 1:49:41 | ||||
2 | Niklas Böling | 1014 (-236) | 3:43:44 | +1:30:57 | 884/1829 | 1:52:53 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,2 km | 1085 | 2:19:16 | +1:00:19 | 28:26 | ||||
Intermediate 5,4 km | 1121 | 2:40:02 | +1:07:45 | 49:12 | ||||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 1109 | 2:51:47 | +1:12:16 | 1:00:57 | ||||
Intermediate 8,0 km | 1084 | 3:06:13 | +1:17:04 | 1:15:23 | ||||
Intermediate 9,7 km | 1009 | 3:22:40 | +1:23:11 | 1:31:50 | ||||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 1008 | 3:33:04 | +1:25:55 | 1:42:14 | ||||
Intermediate 11,7 km | 1009 | 3:42:42 | +1:30:36 | 1:51:52 | ||||
3 | Lars Janlöv | 1054 (+40) | 5:57:05 | +2:34:08 | 1105/1803 | 2:13:20 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,2 km | 1028 | 4:17:50 | +1:50:23 | 34:06 | ||||
Intermediate 5,1 km | 1015 | 4:37:44 | +1:59:47 | 54:00 | ||||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 1046 | 4:58:56 | +2:08:37 | 1:15:12 | ||||
Intermediate 8,7 km | 1020 | 5:14:23 | +2:13:34 | 1:30:39 | ||||
Intermediate 10,4 km | 1044 | 5:35:33 | +2:24:25 | 1:51:49 | ||||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 1052 | 5:47:50 | +2:30:34 | 2:04:06 | ||||
Intermediate 12,5 km | 1051 | 5:55:55 | +2:33:40 | 2:12:11 | ||||
4 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 975 (-79) | 7:38:46 | +3:19:51 | 904/1773 | 1:41:41 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 1011 | 6:16:09 | +2:40:59 | 19:04 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 967 | 6:30:16 | +2:44:44 | 33:11 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 999 | 7:02:37 | +3:02:27 | 1:05:32 | ||||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 999 | 7:18:43 | +3:10:38 | 1:21:38 | ||||
Intermediate 7,8 km | 979 | 7:30:49 | +3:15:46 | 1:33:44 | ||||
Intermediate 8,6 km | 965 | 7:37:37 | +3:19:22 | 1:40:32 | ||||
5 | Michael Linde | DQ | (2:12:26) | Splits | ||||
Intermediate 2,1 km | 0 | (23:04) | ||||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 0 | (42:13) | ||||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 0 | (1:25:28) | ||||||
Intermediate 6,4 km | 0 | (1:44:58) | ||||||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 0 | (2:04:29) | ||||||
Intermediate 8,5 km | 0 | (2:10:52) | ||||||
6 | Maria Sjöström | - | (1:53:08) | Splits | ||||
Intermediate 2,1 km | 0 | (19:42) | ||||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 0 | (33:59) | ||||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 0 | (59:43) | ||||||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 0 | (1:20:51) | ||||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 0 | (1:46:47) | ||||||
Intermediate 10,6 km | 0 | (1:52:04) | ||||||
7 | Matti Janlöv | - | (1:52:30) | Splits | ||||
Intermediate 2,1 km | 0 | (13:45) | ||||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 0 | (22:58) | ||||||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 0 | (41:26) | ||||||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 0 | (53:53) | ||||||
Intermediate 10,3 km | 0 | (1:12:03) | ||||||
Intermediate 12,3 km | 0 | (1:30:17) | ||||||
Intermediate 13,9 km | 0 | (1:43:32) | ||||||
Intermediate 15,0 km | 0 | (1:51:29) |