All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (383) | 38:00 | Marianne Andersen | 38:00 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +19 | Galina Vinogradova | 38:20 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +33 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 38:34 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +1:42 | Heini Wennman | 39:43 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (60) | +1:50 | Tessa Strain | 39:50 | ||
6 | IGTISA (21) | +1:54 | Irina Nyberg | 39:55 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +1:56 | Anna Mårsell | 39:56 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:56 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 39:57 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +1:57 | Heini Saarimäki | 39:57 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +1:58 | Silja Kauppinen | 39:59 | ||
11 | Ol Norska (2) | +1:58 | Sarina Jenzer | 39:59 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (26) | +2:00 | Lilian Forsgren | 40:00 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +2:02 | Fanni Gyorko | 40:02 | ||
14 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +2:03 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 40:04 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +2:04 | Jana Knapova | 40:05 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (7) | +2:09 | Beata Falk | 40:10 | ||
17 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +2:10 | Sari Anttonen | 40:11 | ||
18 | Catalonia Team (225) | +2:11 | Anna Serrallonga | 40:12 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (16) | +2:12 | Emma Klingenberg | 40:13 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +2:13 | Miri Trahne Ödum | 40:14 | ||
21 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +2:19 | Cecile Foltzer | 40:20 | ||
22 | Black Sea OK (72) | +2:20 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 40:21 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (84) | +2:20 | Hanna Müller | 40:21 | ||
24 | Koovee (11) | +2:25 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 40:25 | ||
25 | Linköpings OK (104) | +2:26 | Fredrika Vångell | 40:27 | ||
26 | OK Hällen (115) | +2:32 | Markta Novotn | 40:33 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +2:33 | Nina Temjakova | 40:33 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +2:34 | Emma Bjessmo | 40:35 | ||
29 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +2:35 | Paulina Cygler | 40:36 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:35 | Anastasia Denisova | 40:36 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (34) | +2:38 | Yvonne Gunell | 40:38 | ||
32 | Lynx (39) | +2:41 | Sara Karvonen | 40:42 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +2:42 | Lisa Holer | 40:43 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +2:43 | Ingjerd Myhre | 40:44 | ||
35 | Rehns BK (78) | +2:45 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 40:45 | ||
36 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +2:49 | Zhanalova barbora | 40:50 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +2:51 | Tilda Östberg | 40:52 | ||
38 | Frol IL (74) | +2:53 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 40:53 | ||
39 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +2:56 | Evelina Wickbom | 40:57 | ||
40 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:57 | Elisa Mattila | 40:58 | ||
41 | NTNUI (15) | +2:59 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 41:00 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +3:13 | Enni Jalava | 41:14 | ||
43 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +3:38 | Anu Tuomisto | 41:38 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +3:47 | Katrin Müller | 41:48 | ||
45 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +3:50 | Katarina Svahn | 41:51 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:55 | Paula Gross | 41:56 | ||
47 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +3:57 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 41:58 | ||
48 | Freidig SPK (103) | +4:05 | Malin Sandstad | 42:06 | ||
49 | OK Trian (81) | +4:09 | Katja von Schoultz | 42:10 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +4:10 | Matleena Boström | 42:11 | ||
51 | OK Roslagen (117) | +4:10 | Rebecka Lindberg | 42:11 | ||
52 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +4:43 | Agnes Kracht | 42:44 | ||
53 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +4:47 | Josefina Sundman | 42:48 | ||
54 | Halden SK (6) | +4:54 | Jo Shepherd | 42:55 | ||
55 | Rastikarhut (17) | +4:57 | Suvi Ylikylä | 42:58 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +5:05 | Riina Kuuselo | 43:05 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (27) | +5:10 | Inna Somova | 43:11 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +5:13 | Jess Tullie | 43:14 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +5:13 | Agnes Leo | 43:14 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +5:15 | Deborah Stadler | 43:16 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +5:15 | Satu Heittola | 43:16 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +5:17 | Anu Åkerman | 43:18 | ||
63 | Navi (154) | +5:25 | Petra Aho | 43:26 | ||
64 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +5:26 | Caroline Gjötterup | 43:27 | ||
65 | OK Raseborg (90) | +5:28 | Sara Lindholm | 43:29 | ||
66 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +5:29 | Valerie Aebischer | 43:30 | ||
67 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +5:32 | Salla Koskela | 43:33 | ||
68 | Nydalens SK (22) | +5:36 | Elise Egseth | 43:36 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +5:37 | Pihla Otsamo | 43:37 | ||
70 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +5:38 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 43:38 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +5:38 | Linda Talbonen | 43:39 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +5:39 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 43:39 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +5:41 | Sara Niva | 43:42 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +5:47 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 43:48 | ||
75 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +5:48 | Aino Väyrynen | 43:49 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (43) | +5:50 | Louise Markstedt | 43:50 | ||
77 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +5:50 | Kristina Yakubkina | 43:51 | ||
78 | OK Roxen (606) | +5:51 | Emma Pettersson | 43:52 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +5:52 | Hanna Korhonen | 43:53 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (312) | +5:54 | Marika Hara | 43:55 | ||
81 | Koovee 2 (41) | +5:54 | Liisa Anttila | 43:55 | ||
82 | OK Linne (24) | +5:55 | Kristin Olovsson | 43:56 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +5:56 | Maria Bergkvist | 43:57 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +5:58 | Line Cederberg | 43:59 | ||
85 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +5:59 | Klara Axelsson | 44:00 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +6:00 | Lone Brochmann | 44:00 | ||
87 | Storviks IF (1032) | +6:02 | Jennie Börjessons Eriksson | 44:03 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +6:02 | Katri Lindeqvist | 44:03 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +6:06 | Josefine Svensson | 44:07 | ||
90 | OK Meridians (169) | +6:11 | Vieda Lusa | 44:11 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +6:15 | Heidi Haapasalo | 44:16 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +6:18 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 44:19 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +6:20 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 44:21 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +6:23 | Sari Nurmela | 44:24 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (67) | +6:25 | Hanna Hänström | 44:26 | ||
96 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +6:28 | Venla Taulavuori | 44:28 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +6:33 | Lovisa Persson | 44:34 | ||
98 | OK Orion (32) | +6:36 | Carlotta Scalet | 44:37 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +6:38 | Liisa Raasakka | 44:39 | ||
100 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +6:39 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 44:40 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +6:42 | Alexandra Artemova | 44:42 | ||
102 | OLV Baselland (174) | +6:42 | Rachel Engeler | 44:43 | ||
103 | OK Denseln (157) | +6:44 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 44:45 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +6:45 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 44:46 | ||
105 | Alirasitus (229) | +6:46 | Satu Rautiainen | 44:47 | ||
106 | Byåsen IL (97) | +6:47 | Emma Arnesen | 44:48 | ||
107 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +6:48 | Noora Koskinen | 44:49 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +6:49 | Laura Robertson | 44:50 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +6:51 | Amanda Berggren | 44:52 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (281) | +6:56 | Reetta Lakanen | 44:57 | ||
111 | Nord West (46) | +6:56 | Daria Panchenko | 44:57 | ||
112 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +7:01 | Linnea Holmqvist | 45:02 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +7:04 | Kseniia Penzina | 45:04 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +7:04 | Jasmiina Rantala | 45:05 | ||
115 | Konnerud IL (122) | +7:06 | Jenny Baklid | 45:06 | ||
116 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +7:06 | Veronika Ivanova | 45:07 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +7:07 | Siri Suter | 45:08 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK (23) | +7:09 | Hanna Siven | 45:10 | ||
119 | Täby OK (190) | +7:13 | Emma Hagrot | 45:14 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +7:14 | Annika Simonsen | 45:15 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +7:16 | Paula Heikkinen | 45:17 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +7:17 | Salla Laitinen | 45:18 | ||
123 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +7:19 | Eva Elfving | 45:19 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +7:19 | Elisa Viholainen | 45:20 | ||
125 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +7:20 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 45:20 | ||
126 | Varegg IL (171) | +7:20 | Christiane Trosse | 45:21 | ||
127 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +7:22 | Hanne Vassend | 45:22 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +7:27 | Suvi Heittola | 45:28 | ||
129 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +7:37 | Rebecka Olsson | 45:38 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (458) | +7:39 | Maria Prieto | 45:39 | ||
131 | IF Femman (45) | +7:42 | Julia Järveläinen | 45:43 | ||
132 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +7:43 | Violeta Feliciano | 45:44 | ||
133 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +7:45 | Fiona Bunn | 45:46 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +7:49 | Anniina Paronen | 45:49 | ||
135 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +7:52 | Anastasia Pashuto | 45:53 | ||
136 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +7:53 | Pauliina Pohja | 45:54 | ||
137 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +7:57 | Essi Hjelm | 45:58 | ||
138 | Fossum IF (64) | +7:58 | Pernille Katla | 45:59 | ||
139 | OUSA (132) | +7:59 | Waddington Emma | 46:00 | ||
140 | Asker SK (76) | +8:05 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 46:05 | ||
141 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +8:07 | Ida Hylander | 46:08 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +8:08 | Maija Hakala | 46:09 | ||
143 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +8:09 | Marketa Firesova | 46:10 | ||
144 | OK77 (88) | +8:13 | Mari Seppänen | 46:14 | ||
145 | Northern Wind (101) | +8:16 | Julia Ryzhankova | 46:16 | ||
146 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +8:16 | Helen Palmer | 46:17 | ||
147 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +8:16 | Marcia Murner | 46:17 | ||
148 | Lynx 2 (66) | +8:18 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 46:19 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +8:18 | Anna Moilanen | 46:19 | ||
150 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +8:19 | Noora Räisänen | 46:20 | ||
151 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +8:19 | Julie Störmer | 46:20 | ||
152 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +8:20 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 46:21 | ||
153 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +8:22 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 46:22 | ||
154 | Laihian Luja (242) | +8:22 | Merja Kuusisto | 46:23 | ||
155 | OK Kape (133) | +8:23 | Margret Zimmermann | 46:24 | ||
156 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +8:25 | Heleri Kivil | 46:26 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +8:25 | Anni Liimatainen | 46:26 | ||
158 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:28 | Salla Saarijärvi | 46:29 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK (42) | +8:28 | Ella Sjöberg | 46:29 | ||
160 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +8:29 | Outi Örn | 46:30 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +8:31 | Anu Uhotoinen | 46:32 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +8:33 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 46:33 | ||
163 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +8:34 | Jo Stevenson | 46:34 | ||
164 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +8:35 | Susanne Aldn | 46:36 | ||
165 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +8:35 | Hanna Lagerberg | 46:36 | ||
166 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +8:38 | Elin Carlsson | 46:39 | ||
167 | Ärla IF (100) | +8:40 | Lisa Andersson | 46:40 | ||
168 | Umeå OK (182) | +8:41 | Klara Yngvesson | 46:42 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +8:41 | Olesia Riazanova | 46:42 | ||
170 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +8:43 | Hanna Malinen | 46:43 | ||
171 | Omega (80) | +8:43 | Alexandra Lazareva | 46:44 | ||
172 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +8:43 | Elin Granstedt | 46:44 | ||
173 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +8:45 | Alexandra Vejedal | 46:45 | ||
174 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +8:52 | Amanda Leo | 46:52 | ||
175 | OK Tranan (401) | +8:54 | Lisa Johansson | 46:55 | ||
176 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +8:57 | Ida Kristiansson | 46:58 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +8:59 | Anette Carlsson | 47:00 | ||
178 | RasTiimi (191) | +9:00 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 47:00 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +9:01 | Emilia Tala | 47:02 | ||
180 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +9:04 | Marta Ulvensöen | 47:05 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +9:06 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 47:06 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +9:08 | Anastasiia Botova | 47:09 | ||
183 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +9:09 | Matilda Eriksson | 47:10 | ||
184 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +9:10 | Aino Rantala | 47:11 | ||
185 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +9:11 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 47:11 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +9:12 | Sini Pekkala | 47:13 | ||
187 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +9:13 | Henna Höglund | 47:14 | ||
188 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +9:15 | Kirsi Niskanen | 47:16 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +9:16 | Maija Heikkilä | 47:17 | ||
190 | OK77 3 (301) | +9:17 | Vanda Hosekova | 47:18 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +9:23 | Elsa Jansson | 47:24 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +9:27 | Aino Ojanen | 47:28 | ||
193 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +9:29 | Heli Peltonen | 47:30 | ||
194 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +9:30 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 47:31 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat (111) | +9:30 | Roosa Pelkonen | 47:31 | ||
196 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +9:32 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 47:32 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +9:39 | Tanja Rannila | 47:39 | ||
198 | OK Botnia (247) | +9:39 | Antonia Haga | 47:40 | ||
199 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +9:43 | Susanna Laurila | 47:44 | ||
200 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +9:47 | Anna Goman | 47:47 |
All | Next 200 > |