< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +9:48 | Tanja Heinimaa | 47:49 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (116) | +9:51 | Laura Leiboma | 47:52 | ||
203 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +9:53 | Linda Sjögren | 47:53 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +9:54 | Sofia Johansson | 47:55 | ||
205 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +9:56 | Sofia Wigle | 47:56 | ||
206 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +9:56 | Elina Luhta | 47:57 | ||
207 | Aluksne (1077) | +9:56 | Liene Bruvele | 47:57 | ||
208 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +10:01 | Katri Lylynperä | 48:01 | ||
209 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +10:03 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 48:04 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +10:06 | Anniina Suhonen | 48:07 | ||
211 | IFK Umeå (197) | +10:07 | Susanne Rutqvist | 48:08 | ||
212 | Bussola OK (244) | +10:13 | Nina Probst | 48:13 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (200) | +10:13 | Ida Högland | 48:13 | ||
214 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +10:15 | Marjut Turunen | 48:16 | ||
215 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +10:15 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 48:16 | ||
216 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +10:16 | Hanna Laine | 48:17 | ||
217 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +10:23 | Lisa Palm | 48:24 | ||
218 | Kils OK (320) | +10:23 | Sanna Skoog | 48:24 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +10:27 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 48:27 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +10:28 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 48:29 | ||
221 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +10:30 | Sara Lundsten | 48:31 | ||
222 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +10:32 | Agnese Dzerve | 48:33 | ||
223 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +10:32 | Minna Saarinen | 48:33 | ||
224 | OK Rodhen (203) | +10:34 | Veronika Chernik | 48:35 | ||
225 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +10:34 | Sandra Näslund | 48:35 | ||
226 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +10:39 | Tiia Olkkonen | 48:39 | ||
227 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +10:39 | Camilla Hellström | 48:40 | ||
228 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +10:42 | Venla Kankainen | 48:43 | ||
229 | OK Milan (475) | +10:48 | Saga Sander | 48:49 | ||
230 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +10:50 | Kerttu Seppänen | 48:51 | ||
231 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +10:53 | Hilla Stenlund | 48:53 | ||
232 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +10:53 | Natallia Krukova | 48:54 | ||
233 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +10:54 | Maaret Rantanen | 48:55 | ||
234 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +10:56 | Siri Kollerud | 48:57 | ||
235 | IK Auseklis (205) | +10:57 | Anna Freimane | 48:58 | ||
236 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +10:59 | Elin Gunnarsson | 49:00 | ||
237 | Snättringe SK (283) | +11:01 | Mariya Khimochkina | 49:02 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +11:02 | Jonna Eeva | 49:03 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +11:02 | Päivi Malmi | 49:03 | ||
240 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +11:04 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 49:04 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +11:05 | Maija Ojanen | 49:06 | ||
242 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +11:09 | Hannele Tonna | 49:10 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +11:10 | Venla Venetjoki | 49:11 | ||
244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +11:12 | Jonna Juva | 49:12 | ||
245 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +11:12 | Iisa Jutila | 49:13 | ||
246 | Lynx 5 (297) | +11:14 | Auli Packalen | 49:14 | ||
247 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +11:17 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 49:17 | ||
248 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +11:17 | Hanna Lindgren | 49:17 | ||
249 | The Bees (1512) | +11:18 | Susann Furrer | 49:19 | ||
250 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +11:30 | Sabina Aumo | 49:30 | ||
251 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +11:37 | Veera Haavisto | 49:38 | ||
252 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +11:42 | Maria Lerssi | 49:43 | ||
253 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +11:43 | Riina Rintamäki | 49:44 | ||
254 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +11:45 | Emilia Teini | 49:46 | ||
255 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +11:46 | Nella Keskinen | 49:47 | ||
256 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +11:46 | Tiina Niemi | 49:47 | ||
257 | Rastiketut (198) | +11:47 | Maria Hoskari | 49:47 | ||
258 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +11:47 | Hilla Pitkänen | 49:48 | ||
259 | GNEIST (325) | +11:48 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 49:48 | ||
260 | Nord West 2 (147) | +11:49 | Anna Volkova | 49:50 | ||
261 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +11:50 | Lisa Rönnols | 49:51 | ||
262 | Närpes OK (124) | +11:51 | Caroline Sandelin | 49:52 | ||
263 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +11:54 | Niina Laakso | 49:55 | ||
264 | O-Motion (827) | +11:55 | Hanna Wey | 49:56 | ||
265 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +12:00 | Frida Vikström | 50:01 | ||
266 | OK77 2 (252) | +12:01 | Lydia Mårtenson | 50:01 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +12:01 | Sanna Pusa | 50:02 | ||
268 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +12:02 | Josefin Andersson | 50:02 | ||
269 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +12:02 | Henna Autio | 50:03 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +12:03 | Salla Norrbacka | 50:03 | ||
271 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +12:03 | Heidi Nikkinen | 50:04 | ||
272 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +12:06 | Aija Koistinen | 50:06 | ||
273 | OK Tyr (380) | +12:08 | My Westlund | 50:09 | ||
274 | Växjö OK (878) | +12:10 | Josphine Regnell | 50:10 | ||
275 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +12:11 | Erika Lindholm | 50:12 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +12:14 | Annamari Vierikko | 50:15 | ||
277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +12:18 | Jenni Keränen | 50:19 | ||
278 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +12:19 | Elina Löytynoja | 50:19 | ||
279 | Lynx 4 (230) | +12:24 | Nea Kytäjä | 50:25 | ||
280 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +12:26 | Klara Borg | 50:27 | ||
281 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +12:34 | Moona Havula | 50:35 | ||
282 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +12:35 | Tuuli Koivu | 50:35 | ||
283 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +12:35 | Krystal Neumann | 50:36 | ||
284 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +12:37 | Aislinn Prendergast | 50:38 | ||
285 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +12:38 | Minna Truhponen | 50:38 | ||
286 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +12:38 | Laura Berke | 50:39 | ||
287 | Leader PTZ (224) | +12:41 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 50:42 | ||
288 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +12:44 | Matilda Lindh | 50:45 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +12:48 | Kaarina Nurminen | 50:49 | ||
290 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +12:51 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 50:52 | ||
291 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +12:52 | Maarit Korpi | 50:53 | ||
292 | Interlopers (653) | +12:52 | Pippa Carcas | 50:53 | ||
293 | Hihhulit (623) | +12:55 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:55 | ||
294 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +12:56 | Mira Makkonen | 50:57 | ||
295 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +12:58 | Sanna Nykänen | 50:58 | ||
296 | OK Ilves (235) | +12:59 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 51:00 | ||
297 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +13:00 | Saana Kuusinen | 51:01 | ||
298 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +13:02 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 51:02 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +13:04 | Heidi Plit | 51:05 | ||
300 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +13:05 | Anna Chelnova | 51:06 | ||
301 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +13:09 | Elisa Dresen | 51:10 | ||
302 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +13:15 | Anni Valtonen | 51:16 | ||
303 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +13:22 | Heli Hartvik | 51:22 | ||
304 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +13:24 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 51:24 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +13:27 | Anastasia Routsi | 51:28 | ||
306 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +13:28 | Mette Nygård | 51:29 | ||
307 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +13:29 | Sabine Rottensteiner | 51:29 | ||
308 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +13:31 | Anni Inkilä | 51:32 | ||
309 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +13:34 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 51:35 | ||
310 | OK Vöru (688) | +13:36 | Triin Jäädmaa | 51:37 | ||
311 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +13:38 | Jutta Kinnunen | 51:38 | ||
312 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +13:40 | Salla Lilja | 51:40 | ||
313 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +13:40 | Maris Palopääl | 51:41 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +13:43 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 51:43 | ||
315 | Ainot (201) | +13:43 | Aino Asklöf | 51:44 | ||
316 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +13:44 | Tuuli Suutari | 51:45 | ||
317 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +13:45 | Linnea Skalberg | 51:46 | ||
318 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +13:45 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 51:46 | ||
319 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +13:46 | Tuva Nikolausson | 51:47 | ||
320 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +13:47 | Malena Lahtimies | 51:48 | ||
321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +13:49 | Vilma Pesu | 51:50 | ||
322 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +13:49 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 51:50 | ||
323 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +13:52 | Röstin Hanna | 51:53 | ||
324 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +13:57 | Johanna Ukkola | 51:58 | ||
325 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +13:59 | Maarika Taipalus | 51:59 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +14:00 | Salla Pitkänen | 52:01 | ||
327 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +14:01 | Iina Koskela | 52:02 | ||
328 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +14:01 | Ingrid Kvistad | 52:02 | ||
329 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +14:02 | Nina Karlsen | 52:03 | ||
330 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +14:04 | Angelika Immonen | 52:05 | ||
331 | SK Uusi (285) | +14:05 | Matilda Latvala | 52:06 | ||
332 | Lynx 3 (163) | +14:09 | Anna Ojapalo | 52:10 | ||
333 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +14:10 | Satu Turtinen | 52:11 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +14:11 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 52:11 | ||
335 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +14:14 | Tiina Vilska | 52:14 | ||
336 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +14:14 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 52:15 | ||
337 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +14:14 | Anna Cecilie Linlökken | 52:15 | ||
338 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +14:15 | Nora Skauen | 52:16 | ||
339 | Ganddal IL (176) | +14:18 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 52:19 | ||
340 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +14:18 | Liinu Nummela | 52:19 | ||
341 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +14:21 | Pirjo Kauria | 52:22 | ||
342 | Takas OK (798) | +14:21 | Ugne Liegute | 52:22 | ||
343 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +14:22 | Andrea Brechbühl | 52:23 | ||
344 | Navi 3 (659) | +14:24 | Niina Liukkonen | 52:25 | ||
345 | Fujitsu (617) | +14:26 | Heini Papinsaari | 52:26 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +14:27 | Piritta Wartiainen | 52:27 | ||
347 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +14:27 | Alla Zinina | 52:28 | ||
348 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +14:28 | Raita Pakkanen | 52:29 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +14:29 | Kristel Koivo | 52:29 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +14:31 | Suvi Harju | 52:32 | ||
351 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +14:33 | Astrid Ank Jörgensen | 52:33 | ||
352 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +14:34 | Venla Tahvanainen | 52:35 | ||
353 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +14:35 | Antonia Holmgren | 52:36 | ||
354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +14:36 | Henna Siren | 52:36 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +14:37 | Satu Väänänen | 52:38 | ||
356 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +14:40 | Aino-Maria Linna | 52:40 | ||
357 | SK100 (202) | +14:42 | Marie Tammemäe | 52:43 | ||
358 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +14:44 | Laura Holmberg | 52:45 | ||
359 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +14:45 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 52:45 | ||
360 | Savon Suunta (490) | +14:45 | Annu Pylkkänen | 52:46 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +14:45 | Anu Valkonen | 52:46 | ||
362 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +14:47 | Dorothea Müller | 52:48 | ||
363 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +14:50 | Lena Jauhiainen | 52:51 | ||
364 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +14:52 | Eveliina Nykänen | 52:53 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +14:57 | Katja Kaario | 52:58 | ||
366 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +15:00 | Yvonne Grehn | 53:01 | ||
367 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +15:01 | Inese Varna | 53:02 | ||
368 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +15:02 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 53:03 | ||
369 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +15:02 | Clare Howes | 53:03 | ||
370 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +15:04 | Elina Espo | 53:05 | ||
371 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +15:07 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 53:07 | ||
372 | Turun NMKY (631) | +15:08 | Linda Krumina | 53:09 | ||
373 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +15:08 | Petra Viirumäki | 53:09 | ||
374 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +15:09 | Agnes Broman | 53:10 | ||
375 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +15:11 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 53:12 | ||
376 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +15:18 | Natalia Kanko | 53:19 | ||
377 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +15:20 | Anu Koivisto | 53:21 | ||
378 | Gävle OK (498) | +15:22 | Anna Berggren | 53:23 | ||
379 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +15:23 | Ida Heikkinen | 53:23 | ||
380 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +15:23 | Martina Valachova | 53:24 | ||
381 | Beach Girls (616) | +15:25 | Laura Koskenvuo | 53:26 | ||
382 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +15:27 | Julia Koivisto | 53:27 | ||
383 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +15:28 | Milla Seppä | 53:29 | ||
384 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +15:28 | Essi Rantanen | 53:29 | ||
385 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (958) | +15:29 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 53:29 | ||
386 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +15:29 | Siri Jeppsson | 53:30 | ||
387 | FK Göingarna (786) | +15:30 | Hilda Axelsson | 53:31 | ||
388 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +15:33 | Meri Maijala | 53:33 | ||
389 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +15:35 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 53:36 | ||
390 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +15:36 | Rosa Manner | 53:36 | ||
391 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +15:36 | Tiina Kihlström | 53:37 | ||
392 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +15:37 | Tytti Kaijanen | 53:38 | ||
393 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +15:41 | Jutta Jussila | 53:42 | ||
394 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +15:41 | Elina Räty | 53:42 | ||
395 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +15:44 | Päivi Pärnänen | 53:45 | ||
396 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +15:46 | Terhi Matintalo | 53:47 | ||
397 | JOKA (287) | +15:47 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 53:48 | ||
398 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +15:47 | Lina Ehn | 53:48 | ||
399 | Solf IK (1059) | +15:49 | Fia Snickars | 53:50 | ||
400 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +15:49 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 53:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |