< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +6:41 | Elina Järnefelt | 16:46 | ||
602 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +6:42 | Milja Kiuru | 16:47 | ||
603 | Solf IK (1059) | +6:42 | Fia Snickars | 16:47 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +6:43 | Helena Matilainen | 16:48 | ||
605 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +6:43 | Maija Hakala | 16:48 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +6:44 | Sari Leiniö | 16:49 | ||
607 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +6:44 | Teija Rauhala | 16:49 | ||
608 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +6:44 | Anne Tala | 16:49 | ||
609 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +6:45 | Erika Kaustinen | 16:50 | ||
610 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +6:45 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 16:50 | ||
611 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +6:45 | Mari Valtonen | 16:50 | ||
612 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +6:45 | Hilla Niemelä | 16:50 | ||
613 | Rastihaukat (415) | +6:46 | Hanna TalviOja | 16:51 | ||
614 | Kuumat Aallot (608) | +6:46 | Tiina Aalto | 16:51 | ||
615 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +6:46 | Reija Haikama | 16:51 | ||
616 | Huhta (340) | +6:47 | Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen | 16:52 | ||
617 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +6:47 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 16:52 | ||
618 | Ganddal IL (176) | +6:48 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 16:53 | ||
619 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +6:48 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 16:53 | ||
620 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +6:49 | Mia Borgenström | 16:54 | ||
621 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +6:49 | Maija Huhtala | 16:54 | ||
622 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +6:49 | Kati Korhonen | 16:54 | ||
623 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +6:50 | Kirsi Salonen | 16:55 | ||
624 | Gävle OK (498) | +6:50 | Anna Berggren | 16:55 | ||
625 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +6:50 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 16:55 | ||
626 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +6:51 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 16:56 | ||
627 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +6:51 | Maija Lång | 16:56 | ||
628 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +6:51 | Salla Päivähonka | 16:56 | ||
629 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +6:51 | Liisa Ketola | 16:56 | ||
630 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +6:51 | Aura Rapatti | 16:56 | ||
631 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +6:52 | Minni Halinen | 16:57 | ||
632 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +6:52 | Hannaleena Havia | 16:57 | ||
633 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +6:53 | Emma Varmavuo | 16:58 | ||
634 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +6:54 | Sirpa Suhonen | 16:59 | ||
635 | Rastimimmit (843) | +6:54 | Heidi Karjalainen | 16:59 | ||
636 | Modum OL (323) | +6:55 | Sirpa Lilja | 17:00 | ||
637 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +6:55 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 17:00 | ||
638 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +6:55 | Terhi Lehtola | 17:00 | ||
639 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +6:55 | Merja Rantanen | 17:00 | ||
640 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +6:56 | Pigga Pakkala | 17:01 | ||
641 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +6:57 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 17:02 | ||
642 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +6:57 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 17:02 | ||
643 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +6:57 | Reetta Harmaja | 17:02 | ||
644 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +6:58 | Anni Suominen | 17:03 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +6:59 | Pinja Ylikangas | 17:04 | ||
646 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +6:59 | Eini Ratinen | 17:04 | ||
647 | KaHJoS (803) | +6:59 | Soile Kouvonen | 17:04 | ||
648 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +6:59 | Malin Strandberg | 17:04 | ||
649 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +7:01 | Kunnon mammat 1 | 17:06 | ||
650 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +7:01 | Laura Anttolainen | 17:06 | ||
651 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +7:02 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 17:07 | ||
652 | Huipputiimi (568) | +7:02 | Sarianna Liiri | 17:07 | ||
653 | IF Minken (469) | +7:03 | Emilia Ek | 17:08 | ||
654 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +7:03 | Pilvi Drews | 17:08 | ||
655 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +7:03 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 17:08 | ||
656 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +7:04 | Riitta Hjelt | 17:09 | ||
657 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +7:04 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 17:09 | ||
658 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +7:05 | Kristin Brekke | 17:10 | ||
659 | Kunnon Urheilijat (492) | +7:05 | Jonna Bäckman | 17:10 | ||
660 | Valbo AIF (731) | +7:05 | Jenny Johansson | 17:10 | ||
661 | Unelmat (923) | +7:06 | Ida Alho | 17:11 | ||
662 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +7:07 | Miia Kelosuo | 17:12 | ||
663 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +7:07 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 17:12 | ||
664 | Legenda (389) | +7:08 | Lyubov Balandina | 17:13 | ||
665 | Paroc (1395) | +7:08 | Veronica Sjödin | 17:13 | ||
666 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +7:09 | Anu Laine | 17:14 | ||
667 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +7:09 | Ella Tuovinen | 17:14 | ||
668 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +7:09 | Maarit Korte | 17:14 | ||
669 | Rakvere OK (397) | +7:10 | Liis Uuskyla | 17:15 | ||
670 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +7:10 | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | 17:15 | ||
671 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +7:11 | Henna Saarinen | 17:16 | ||
672 | Terästarpojat (629) | +7:11 | Outi Lappi | 17:16 | ||
673 | Virvatulet (859) | +7:12 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 17:17 | ||
674 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +7:12 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 17:17 | ||
675 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +7:13 | Johanna Julkunen | 17:18 | ||
676 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +7:13 | Erja Kalpio | 17:18 | ||
677 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +7:13 | Sonja Uusihonko | 17:18 | ||
678 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +7:14 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 17:19 | ||
679 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +7:14 | Mari Hämäläinen | 17:19 | ||
680 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +7:15 | Elli Lassila | 17:20 | ||
681 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +7:16 | Tarja Nykänen | 17:21 | ||
682 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +7:16 | Ylva Svangren | 17:21 | ||
683 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +7:16 | Tuija Tammelin | 17:21 | ||
684 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +7:17 | Virpi Roine | 17:22 | ||
685 | Verdal OK (1149) | +7:18 | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | 17:23 | ||
686 | Ringerike OL (400) | +7:19 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 17:24 | ||
687 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +7:19 | Roosa Ruoti | 17:24 | ||
688 | Rasti E4 (333) | +7:20 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 17:25 | ||
689 | Team Ventus (390) | +7:20 | Maria Häsä | 17:25 | ||
690 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +7:20 | Emma Katajamäki | 17:25 | ||
691 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +7:21 | OLESIA MOSPAN | 17:26 | ||
692 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +7:21 | Anita Laaksonen | 17:26 | ||
693 | HEHKU (532) | +7:22 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 17:27 | ||
694 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +7:23 | Monika Lövsund | 17:28 | ||
695 | OK West (467) | +7:23 | Kristin Viikmaa | 17:28 | ||
696 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +7:24 | Johanna Ukkola | 17:29 | ||
697 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +7:25 | Roosa Asunmaa | 17:30 | ||
698 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +7:25 | Anna Aasa | 17:30 | ||
699 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +7:25 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 17:30 | ||
700 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +7:26 | Suvi Hietaharju | 17:31 | ||
701 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +7:26 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 17:31 | ||
702 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +7:27 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 17:32 | ||
703 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +7:27 | Alisa Raitanen | 17:32 | ||
704 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1066) | +7:27 | Sari Rogovin | 17:32 | ||
705 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +7:27 | Katri Kytömäki | 17:32 | ||
706 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +7:28 | Annette Langels | 17:33 | ||
707 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +7:28 | Enni Peltola | 17:33 | ||
708 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +7:29 | Hanna Varjus | 17:34 | ||
709 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +7:29 | Heidi Kurki | 17:34 | ||
710 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +7:29 | Klara Borg | 17:34 | ||
711 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +7:29 | Tanja Väyrynen | 17:34 | ||
712 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +7:30 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 17:35 | ||
713 | OYS Vapari (549) | +7:31 | Sini Seppänen | 17:36 | ||
714 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +7:31 | Paula Kölhi | 17:36 | ||
715 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +7:31 | Johanna Saarivaara | 17:36 | ||
716 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +7:32 | Elina Nevalainen | 17:37 | ||
717 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +7:34 | Jannica Lindahl | 17:39 | ||
718 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +7:34 | Mari Oppedal Tokheim | 17:39 | ||
719 | OK77 8 (1224) | +7:34 | Päivi Torro | 17:39 | ||
720 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +7:35 | Niina Taimisto | 17:40 | ||
721 | Savon Suunta (490) | +7:35 | Annu Pylkkänen | 17:40 | ||
722 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +7:36 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 17:41 | ||
723 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +7:36 | Veera Laaksoviita | 17:41 | ||
724 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +7:36 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 17:41 | ||
725 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +7:37 | Sofia Persson | 17:42 | ||
726 | Navi 8 (1272) | +7:37 | Juuli Ollikainen | 17:42 | ||
727 | Pargas IF 4 (649) | +7:38 | Carola Penger | 17:43 | ||
728 | OK77 5 (868) | +7:39 | Tarja Turunen | 17:44 | ||
729 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064) | +7:40 | Pihla Ossa | 17:45 | ||
730 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +7:40 | Andrea Liimatainen | 17:45 | ||
731 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +7:40 | Camilla Rosenvold | 17:45 | ||
732 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +7:41 | Dorothea Müller | 17:46 | ||
733 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +7:41 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 17:46 | ||
734 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +7:42 | Hanna Peltomäki | 17:47 | ||
735 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +7:42 | Titta Rajamäki | 17:47 | ||
736 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +7:42 | Petra Viirumäki | 17:47 | ||
737 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (445) | +7:43 | Tuula Vilkka | 17:48 | ||
738 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +7:43 | Anna Lampi | 17:48 | ||
739 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +7:44 | Virpi Senilä | 17:49 | ||
740 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +7:44 | Paula Mantula | 17:49 | ||
741 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +7:44 | Henna Nurminen | 17:49 | ||
742 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +7:45 | ANNI AHVONEN | 17:50 | ||
743 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +7:45 | Maija Käkelä | 17:50 | ||
744 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +7:45 | Mira Mäkelä | 17:50 | ||
745 | Epilän Esa (387) | +7:46 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 17:51 | ||
746 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +7:46 | Heini Mäkinen | 17:51 | ||
747 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +7:47 | Pirkko Pennala | 17:52 | ||
748 | Tyäret (1566) | +7:47 | Satu Haajanen | 17:52 | ||
749 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +7:48 | Elina Huhdankoski | 17:53 | ||
750 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +7:49 | Aino Saranko | 17:54 | ||
751 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +7:50 | Jonna Lindstedt | 17:55 | ||
752 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +7:50 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 17:55 | ||
753 | Rastimamit (741) | +7:50 | Mirkka Makkonen | 17:55 | ||
754 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +7:51 | Venla Viippola | 17:56 | ||
755 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +7:51 | Maria Tiusanen | 17:56 | ||
756 | Navi 2 (318) | +7:52 | Anni Nykänen | 17:57 | ||
757 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +7:52 | Anna Virtanen | 17:57 | ||
758 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +7:53 | Heidi Haapasalo | 17:58 | ||
759 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +7:53 | Eketerina Sokolova | 17:58 | ||
760 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +7:54 | Elsi Knuutila | 17:59 | ||
761 | OLG Basel (1159) | +7:54 | Alexandra Peter | 17:59 | ||
762 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +7:54 | Niina Lintu | 17:59 | ||
763 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +7:55 | Tanja Harjula | 18:00 | ||
764 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +7:56 | Erika Vuorinen | 18:01 | ||
765 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +7:56 | Marika Haverinen | 18:01 | ||
766 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +7:56 | Heli Kalevi | 18:01 | ||
767 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +7:57 | Raisa Kantanen | 18:02 | ||
768 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +7:57 | Ildze Straume | 18:02 | ||
769 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +7:57 | Salli Suominen | 18:02 | ||
770 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +7:57 | Raili Rooba | 18:02 | ||
771 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +7:58 | Anne Tuomanen | 18:03 | ||
772 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +7:59 | Anna Mårtensson | 18:04 | ||
773 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +7:59 | Maiju Mustalammi | 18:04 | ||
774 | RaKiNa (468) | +8:00 | Anna Alanen | 18:05 | ||
775 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +8:01 | Sanni Keisu | 18:06 | ||
776 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +8:01 | Tiina Laitinen | 18:06 | ||
777 | OK Österåker (793) | +8:01 | Therese Nilsson | 18:06 | ||
778 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +8:02 | Kirsi Laasonen | 18:07 | ||
779 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +8:02 | Marika Hietala | 18:07 | ||
780 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +8:02 | Liina Länsiluoto | 18:07 | ||
781 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +8:03 | Auli Hovikorpi | 18:08 | ||
782 | OK TON 2 (957) | +8:04 | Kertu Savitsch | 18:09 | ||
783 | Huitojat (1540) | +8:04 | Irmeli Savolainen | 18:09 | ||
784 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +8:05 | Henna Loisa | 18:10 | ||
785 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +8:05 | Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju | 18:10 | ||
786 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +8:05 | Tanja Instanes | 18:10 | ||
787 | B-Tiimi (460) | +8:06 | Emmi Nuutinen | 18:11 | ||
788 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +8:06 | Annukka Laitonen | 18:11 | ||
789 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +8:07 | Sofia Pellonperä | 18:12 | ||
790 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +8:07 | Päivi Sutinen | 18:12 | ||
791 | SK Mercury (1494) | +8:07 | Anneli Pello | 18:12 | ||
792 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +8:08 | Elina Kirvelä | 18:13 | ||
793 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +8:08 | Mari Mäkelä | 18:13 | ||
794 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +8:09 | Janna Korpela | 18:14 | ||
795 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952) | +8:09 | Hanna Vehmas | 18:14 | ||
796 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1180) | +8:10 | Sanni Perälä | 18:15 | ||
797 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +8:10 | Leena Porvari | 18:15 | ||
798 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +8:11 | Elisa Reijonen | 18:16 | ||
799 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +8:11 | Laura Korhonen | 18:16 | ||
800 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +8:11 | Johanna Isojärvi | 18:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |