< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
701 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +7:26 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 17:31 | ||
702 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +7:27 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 17:32 | ||
703 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +7:27 | Alisa Raitanen | 17:32 | ||
704 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1066) | +7:27 | Sari Rogovin | 17:32 | ||
705 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +7:27 | Katri Kytömäki | 17:32 | ||
706 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +7:28 | Annette Langels | 17:33 | ||
707 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +7:28 | Enni Peltola | 17:33 | ||
708 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +7:29 | Hanna Varjus | 17:34 | ||
709 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +7:29 | Heidi Kurki | 17:34 | ||
710 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +7:29 | Klara Borg | 17:34 | ||
711 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +7:29 | Tanja Väyrynen | 17:34 | ||
712 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +7:30 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 17:35 | ||
713 | OYS Vapari (549) | +7:31 | Sini Seppänen | 17:36 | ||
714 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +7:31 | Paula Kölhi | 17:36 | ||
715 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +7:31 | Johanna Saarivaara | 17:36 | ||
716 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +7:32 | Elina Nevalainen | 17:37 | ||
717 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +7:34 | Jannica Lindahl | 17:39 | ||
718 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +7:34 | Mari Oppedal Tokheim | 17:39 | ||
719 | OK77 8 (1224) | +7:34 | Päivi Torro | 17:39 | ||
720 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +7:35 | Niina Taimisto | 17:40 | ||
721 | Savon Suunta (490) | +7:35 | Annu Pylkkänen | 17:40 | ||
722 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +7:36 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 17:41 | ||
723 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +7:36 | Veera Laaksoviita | 17:41 | ||
724 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +7:36 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 17:41 | ||
725 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +7:37 | Sofia Persson | 17:42 | ||
726 | Navi 8 (1272) | +7:37 | Juuli Ollikainen | 17:42 | ||
727 | Pargas IF 4 (649) | +7:38 | Carola Penger | 17:43 | ||
728 | OK77 5 (868) | +7:39 | Tarja Turunen | 17:44 | ||
729 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064) | +7:40 | Pihla Ossa | 17:45 | ||
730 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +7:40 | Andrea Liimatainen | 17:45 | ||
731 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +7:40 | Camilla Rosenvold | 17:45 | ||
732 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +7:41 | Dorothea Müller | 17:46 | ||
733 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +7:41 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 17:46 | ||
734 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +7:42 | Hanna Peltomäki | 17:47 | ||
735 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +7:42 | Titta Rajamäki | 17:47 | ||
736 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +7:42 | Petra Viirumäki | 17:47 | ||
737 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (445) | +7:43 | Tuula Vilkka | 17:48 | ||
738 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +7:43 | Anna Lampi | 17:48 | ||
739 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +7:44 | Virpi Senilä | 17:49 | ||
740 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +7:44 | Paula Mantula | 17:49 | ||
741 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +7:44 | Henna Nurminen | 17:49 | ||
742 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +7:45 | ANNI AHVONEN | 17:50 | ||
743 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +7:45 | Maija Käkelä | 17:50 | ||
744 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +7:45 | Mira Mäkelä | 17:50 | ||
745 | Epilän Esa (387) | +7:46 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 17:51 | ||
746 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +7:46 | Heini Mäkinen | 17:51 | ||
747 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +7:47 | Pirkko Pennala | 17:52 | ||
748 | Tyäret (1566) | +7:47 | Satu Haajanen | 17:52 | ||
749 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +7:48 | Elina Huhdankoski | 17:53 | ||
750 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +7:49 | Aino Saranko | 17:54 | ||
751 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +7:50 | Jonna Lindstedt | 17:55 | ||
752 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +7:50 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 17:55 | ||
753 | Rastimamit (741) | +7:50 | Mirkka Makkonen | 17:55 | ||
754 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +7:51 | Venla Viippola | 17:56 | ||
755 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +7:51 | Maria Tiusanen | 17:56 | ||
756 | Navi 2 (318) | +7:52 | Anni Nykänen | 17:57 | ||
757 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +7:52 | Anna Virtanen | 17:57 | ||
758 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +7:53 | Heidi Haapasalo | 17:58 | ||
759 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +7:53 | Eketerina Sokolova | 17:58 | ||
760 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +7:54 | Elsi Knuutila | 17:59 | ||
761 | OLG Basel (1159) | +7:54 | Alexandra Peter | 17:59 | ||
762 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +7:54 | Niina Lintu | 17:59 | ||
763 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +7:55 | Tanja Harjula | 18:00 | ||
764 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +7:56 | Erika Vuorinen | 18:01 | ||
765 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +7:56 | Marika Haverinen | 18:01 | ||
766 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +7:56 | Heli Kalevi | 18:01 | ||
767 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +7:57 | Raisa Kantanen | 18:02 | ||
768 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +7:57 | Ildze Straume | 18:02 | ||
769 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +7:57 | Salli Suominen | 18:02 | ||
770 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +7:57 | Raili Rooba | 18:02 | ||
771 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +7:58 | Anne Tuomanen | 18:03 | ||
772 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +7:59 | Anna Mårtensson | 18:04 | ||
773 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +7:59 | Maiju Mustalammi | 18:04 | ||
774 | RaKiNa (468) | +8:00 | Anna Alanen | 18:05 | ||
775 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +8:01 | Sanni Keisu | 18:06 | ||
776 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +8:01 | Tiina Laitinen | 18:06 | ||
777 | OK Österåker (793) | +8:01 | Therese Nilsson | 18:06 | ||
778 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +8:02 | Kirsi Laasonen | 18:07 | ||
779 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +8:02 | Marika Hietala | 18:07 | ||
780 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +8:02 | Liina Länsiluoto | 18:07 | ||
781 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +8:03 | Auli Hovikorpi | 18:08 | ||
782 | OK TON 2 (957) | +8:04 | Kertu Savitsch | 18:09 | ||
783 | Huitojat (1540) | +8:04 | Irmeli Savolainen | 18:09 | ||
784 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +8:05 | Henna Loisa | 18:10 | ||
785 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +8:05 | Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju | 18:10 | ||
786 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +8:05 | Tanja Instanes | 18:10 | ||
787 | B-Tiimi (460) | +8:06 | Emmi Nuutinen | 18:11 | ||
788 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +8:06 | Annukka Laitonen | 18:11 | ||
789 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +8:07 | Sofia Pellonperä | 18:12 | ||
790 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +8:07 | Päivi Sutinen | 18:12 | ||
791 | SK Mercury (1494) | +8:07 | Anneli Pello | 18:12 | ||
792 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +8:08 | Elina Kirvelä | 18:13 | ||
793 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +8:08 | Mari Mäkelä | 18:13 | ||
794 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +8:09 | Janna Korpela | 18:14 | ||
795 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952) | +8:09 | Hanna Vehmas | 18:14 | ||
796 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1180) | +8:10 | Sanni Perälä | 18:15 | ||
797 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +8:10 | Leena Porvari | 18:15 | ||
798 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +8:11 | Elisa Reijonen | 18:16 | ||
799 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +8:11 | Laura Korhonen | 18:16 | ||
800 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +8:11 | Johanna Isojärvi | 18:16 | ||
801 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933) | +8:11 | Maria Daavittila | 18:16 | ||
802 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +8:13 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 18:18 | ||
803 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +8:13 | Jenny Sariluoto | 18:18 | ||
804 | Hestra IF (213) | +8:14 | Nora Aroneng | 18:19 | ||
805 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +8:14 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 18:19 | ||
806 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +8:15 | Liisa Muukkonen | 18:20 | ||
807 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +8:15 | Irma Pitkänen | 18:20 | ||
808 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +8:16 | Iina Kaitola | 18:21 | ||
809 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +8:17 | Eeva Rahkonen | 18:22 | ||
810 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +8:17 | Pia Ahlfors | 18:22 | ||
811 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +8:18 | Emma Saramäki | 18:23 | ||
812 | ARSA (1028) | +8:18 | Sanita Vilcina | 18:23 | ||
813 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +8:19 | Guna Snore | 18:24 | ||
814 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +8:20 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 18:25 | ||
815 | Team HLU (1527) | +8:20 | Leena Pirhonen | 18:25 | ||
816 | O-girls 2 (448) | +8:21 | Vera Molchanova | 18:26 | ||
817 | IF Sturla (1020) | +8:21 | Malene Instanes | 18:26 | ||
818 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +8:21 | Mia Huhtanen | 18:26 | ||
819 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +8:22 | Tiia Huuskonen | 18:27 | ||
820 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +8:22 | Eija Rantala | 18:27 | ||
821 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +8:22 | Lotta Sandroos | 18:27 | ||
822 | Iisu (1050) | +8:23 | Iina Loukusa | 18:28 | ||
823 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +8:24 | Johanna Merta | 18:29 | ||
824 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +8:25 | Pia Hietanen | 18:30 | ||
825 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (850) | +8:25 | Piia Kainulainen | 18:30 | ||
826 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +8:25 | Kirsi-Maria Kero | 18:30 | ||
827 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +8:26 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 18:31 | ||
828 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +8:26 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 18:31 | ||
829 | UCD (913) | +8:27 | Roisin Long | 18:32 | ||
830 | Laihian Luja 4 (945) | +8:27 | Maria Kankaanpää | 18:32 | ||
831 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +8:28 | Veera Stenius | 18:33 | ||
832 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +8:28 | Terhi Harjula | 18:33 | ||
833 | O-girls (280) | +8:29 | Maria Igonina | 18:34 | ||
834 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060) | +8:29 | Wall Milla | 18:34 | ||
835 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +8:31 | Marita Väärälä | 18:36 | ||
836 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +8:31 | Eini Niskanen | 18:36 | ||
837 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +8:31 | Anna Chumovatova | 18:36 | ||
838 | Team RANE (399) | +8:33 | Niina Lehtonen | 18:38 | ||
839 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +8:33 | Guna Briza | 18:38 | ||
840 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +8:34 | Agnes Thor | 18:39 | ||
841 | Sweco (485) | +8:35 | Taija Karjalainen | 18:40 | ||
842 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +8:35 | Eerika Konu | 18:40 | ||
843 | Ajokoirat (815) | +8:35 | Caitlin Huotilainen | 18:40 | ||
844 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +8:36 | Kaisa Vainikka | 18:41 | ||
845 | Lynx 6 (718) | +8:36 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 18:41 | ||
846 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +8:37 | Marika Aho | 18:42 | ||
847 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +8:37 | Liisa Salminen | 18:42 | ||
848 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +8:40 | Salla Ruosaari | 18:45 | ||
849 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +8:41 | Citha Dahl | 18:46 | ||
850 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +8:42 | Mikaela Creutz | 18:47 | ||
851 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +8:43 | Minna Tyrni | 18:48 | ||
852 | Team Hame (1564) | +8:43 | Mervi Liedes | 18:48 | ||
853 | MEPhI (862) | +8:45 | Tatiana Ermachenkova | 18:50 | ||
854 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812) | +8:48 | Ella Turunen | 18:53 | ||
855 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +8:48 | Katri Jokinen | 18:53 | ||
856 | Pilkut (1017) | +8:48 | Anni Immonen | 18:53 | ||
857 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +8:49 | Marita Tolvanen | 18:54 | ||
858 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +8:49 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 18:54 | ||
859 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +8:50 | Susan Pihelgas | 18:55 | ||
860 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +8:50 | Mari Rantanen | 18:55 | ||
861 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +8:51 | Oona Mustonen | 18:56 | ||
862 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +8:51 | Merja Santaniemi | 18:56 | ||
863 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +8:51 | Sari Liikonen | 18:56 | ||
864 | Akanvirta (673) | +8:52 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 18:57 | ||
865 | Heinon leidit (675) | +8:52 | Anna-Mari Heino | 18:57 | ||
866 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +8:52 | Eeva Ylänen | 18:57 | ||
867 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +8:53 | Anna-Maija Aho | 18:58 | ||
868 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +8:54 | Heidi Huusari | 18:59 | ||
869 | Varmapummi (1570) | +8:54 | Sanna Kaunisto | 18:59 | ||
870 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +8:55 | Ulrica Holmgren | 19:00 | ||
871 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +8:55 | Mari Toivio | 19:00 | ||
872 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +8:56 | Leena Koivuniemi | 19:01 | ||
873 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +8:56 | Pauliina Utriainen | 19:01 | ||
874 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +8:57 | Diana Haldin | 19:02 | ||
875 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +8:57 | Jenna Kanko | 19:02 | ||
876 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +8:58 | Aino Lehikoinen | 19:03 | ||
877 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +8:58 | Anna Tornivaara | 19:03 | ||
878 | Kilon Kipinät (905) | +8:59 | Liisa Harve | 19:04 | ||
879 | X-tri Lahti (1367) | +8:59 | Katja Heinonen | 19:04 | ||
880 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +9:00 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 19:05 | ||
881 | IF Minken 2 (1172) | +9:00 | Grön Sabina | 19:05 | ||
882 | Rauman flikat (984) | +9:01 | Anne Raikunen | 19:06 | ||
883 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +9:02 | Eija Sipponen | 19:07 | ||
884 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +9:03 | Epp Käpa | 19:08 | ||
885 | Sunistajat (644) | +9:04 | Reetta Suni | 19:09 | ||
886 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +9:04 | Francine Schlatter | 19:09 | ||
887 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +9:05 | Mari Kerkola | 19:10 | ||
888 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +9:05 | Marja Lahtinen | 19:10 | ||
889 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +9:06 | Petra Virtala | 19:11 | ||
890 | Team Rantala (713) | +9:06 | Jonna Rantala | 19:11 | ||
891 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +9:06 | Kiia Koskinen | 19:11 | ||
892 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +9:06 | Satu Yliherne | 19:11 | ||
893 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +9:07 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 19:12 | ||
894 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +9:08 | Tiina Laitinen | 19:13 | ||
895 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +9:08 | Heli Salmi | 19:13 | ||
896 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +9:08 | Sari Rautanen | 19:13 | ||
897 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +9:09 | Pirjo Nevalainen | 19:14 | ||
898 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +9:10 | Fröy Gröndahl | 19:15 | ||
899 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +9:11 | Terhi Tuorilainen | 19:16 | ||
900 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +9:11 | Anna Seppä | 19:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |