< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Northern Wind (101) | +5:51 | Julia Ryzhankova | 29:55 | ||
202 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +5:52 | Jenni Keränen | 29:56 | ||
203 | OK Tranan (401) | +5:53 | Lisa Johansson | 29:57 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +5:54 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 29:58 | ||
205 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +5:56 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 30:00 | ||
206 | Aluksne (1077) | +5:59 | Liene Bruvele | 30:03 | ||
207 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +6:00 | Salla Saarijärvi | 30:04 | ||
208 | Lynx 5 (297) | +6:01 | Auli Packalen | 30:05 | ||
209 | The Bees (1512) | +6:01 | Susann Furrer | 30:05 | ||
210 | Laihian Luja (242) | +6:03 | Merja Kuusisto | 30:07 | ||
211 | OK Milan (475) | +6:03 | Saga Sander | 30:07 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +6:04 | Maija Ojanen | 30:08 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (200) | +6:06 | Ida Högland | 30:10 | ||
214 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +6:07 | Anni Valtonen | 30:11 | ||
215 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +6:08 | Jonna Juva | 30:12 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +6:10 | Päivi Malmi | 30:14 | ||
217 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +6:11 | Hanna Laine | 30:15 | ||
218 | Umeå OK (182) | +6:12 | Klara Yngvesson | 30:16 | ||
219 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +6:13 | Heidi Nikkinen | 30:17 | ||
220 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +6:13 | Camilla Hellström | 30:17 | ||
221 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +6:14 | Marta Ulvensöen | 30:18 | ||
222 | IFK Umeå (197) | +6:15 | Susanne Rutqvist | 30:19 | ||
223 | OK Botnia (247) | +6:15 | Antonia Haga | 30:19 | ||
224 | Lynx 4 (230) | +6:17 | Nea Kytäjä | 30:21 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +6:18 | Minna Saarinen | 30:22 | ||
226 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +6:18 | Tanja Heinimaa | 30:22 | ||
227 | Snättringe SK (283) | +6:20 | Mariya Khimochkina | 30:24 | ||
228 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +6:20 | Sofia Wigle | 30:24 | ||
229 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +6:22 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 30:26 | ||
230 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +6:22 | Tiina Niemi | 30:26 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +6:23 | Salla Norrbacka | 30:27 | ||
232 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +6:24 | Anastasiia Botova | 30:28 | ||
233 | Rastiketut (198) | +6:25 | Maria Hoskari | 30:29 | ||
234 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +6:25 | Lisa Palm | 30:29 | ||
235 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +6:27 | Venla Kankainen | 30:31 | ||
236 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +6:27 | Hilla Stenlund | 30:31 | ||
237 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +6:28 | Henna Höglund | 30:32 | ||
238 | Närpes OK (124) | +6:29 | Caroline Sandelin | 30:33 | ||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +6:29 | Vilma Pesu | 30:33 | ||
240 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +6:29 | Kerttu Seppänen | 30:33 | ||
241 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +6:30 | Nella Keskinen | 30:34 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +6:30 | Kaarina Nurminen | 30:34 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +6:31 | Venla Venetjoki | 30:35 | ||
244 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +6:32 | Sofia Johansson | 30:36 | ||
245 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +6:32 | Iisa Jutila | 30:36 | ||
246 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +6:33 | Tiia Olkkonen | 30:37 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +6:34 | Maija Heikkilä | 30:38 | ||
248 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +6:34 | Elin Gunnarsson | 30:38 | ||
249 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +6:35 | Veera Haavisto | 30:39 | ||
250 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +6:35 | Riina Rintamäki | 30:39 | ||
251 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +6:36 | Minna Truhponen | 30:40 | ||
252 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +6:37 | Hannele Tonna | 30:41 | ||
253 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +6:38 | Heli Peltonen | 30:42 | ||
254 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +6:39 | Maria Lerssi | 30:43 | ||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +6:40 | Tuuli Koivu | 30:44 | ||
256 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +6:45 | Henna Autio | 30:49 | ||
257 | OK77 2 (252) | +6:47 | Lydia Mårtenson | 30:51 | ||
258 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +6:50 | Niina Laakso | 30:54 | ||
259 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +6:51 | Tiina Vilska | 30:55 | ||
260 | OK Tyr (380) | +6:52 | My Westlund | 30:56 | ||
261 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +6:56 | Lisa Rönnols | 31:00 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +6:58 | Aija Koistinen | 31:02 | ||
263 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +7:00 | Röstin Hanna | 31:04 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (163) | +7:01 | Anna Ojapalo | 31:05 | ||
265 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +7:03 | Katri Lylynperä | 31:07 | ||
266 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +7:04 | Sara Lundsten | 31:08 | ||
267 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +7:06 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 31:10 | ||
268 | IK Auseklis (205) | +7:08 | Anna Freimane | 31:12 | ||
269 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +7:10 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 31:14 | ||
270 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +7:10 | Jonna Eeva | 31:14 | ||
271 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +7:13 | Siri Kollerud | 31:17 | ||
272 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +7:15 | Elisa Dresen | 31:19 | ||
273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +7:16 | Saana Kuusinen | 31:20 | ||
274 | Bussola OK (244) | +7:18 | Nina Probst | 31:22 | ||
275 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +7:18 | Sandra Näslund | 31:22 | ||
276 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +7:19 | Aislinn Prendergast | 31:23 | ||
277 | GNEIST (325) | +7:20 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 31:24 | ||
278 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +7:22 | Emilia Teini | 31:26 | ||
279 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +7:24 | Maarit Korpi | 31:28 | ||
280 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +7:25 | Sabina Aumo | 31:29 | ||
281 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +7:27 | Salla Lilja | 31:31 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +7:29 | Annamari Vierikko | 31:33 | ||
283 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +7:32 | Hanna Lindgren | 31:36 | ||
284 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +7:32 | Natallia Krukova | 31:36 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +7:33 | Erika Lindholm | 31:37 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +7:36 | Anastasia Routsi | 31:40 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +7:37 | Mette Nygård | 31:41 | ||
288 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +7:37 | Moona Havula | 31:41 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +7:39 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 31:43 | ||
290 | SK Uusi (285) | +7:42 | Matilda Latvala | 31:46 | ||
291 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +7:43 | Jutta Kinnunen | 31:47 | ||
292 | Växjö OK (878) | +7:44 | Josphine Regnell | 31:48 | ||
293 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +7:45 | Mira Makkonen | 31:49 | ||
294 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +7:46 | Liinu Nummela | 31:50 | ||
295 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +7:48 | Pirjo Kauria | 31:52 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +7:50 | Anu Valkonen | 31:54 | ||
297 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +7:51 | Josefin Andersson | 31:55 | ||
298 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +7:56 | Ingrid Kvistad | 32:00 | ||
299 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +7:57 | Sanna Pusa | 32:01 | ||
300 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +8:01 | Laura Holmberg | 32:05 | ||
301 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +8:04 | Malena Lahtimies | 32:08 | ||
302 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +8:05 | Iina Koskela | 32:09 | ||
303 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +8:05 | Lena Jauhiainen | 32:09 | ||
304 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +8:12 | Maris Palopääl | 32:16 | ||
305 | O-Motion (827) | +8:12 | Hanna Wey | 32:16 | ||
306 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +8:15 | Linda Sjögren | 32:19 | ||
307 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +8:17 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 32:21 | ||
308 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +8:17 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 32:21 | ||
309 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +8:20 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 32:24 | ||
310 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +8:22 | Sanna Nykänen | 32:26 | ||
311 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +8:23 | Laura Berke | 32:27 | ||
312 | Leader PTZ (224) | +8:24 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 32:28 | ||
313 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +8:25 | Heidi Plit | 32:29 | ||
314 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +8:26 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 32:30 | ||
315 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +8:29 | Nora Skauen | 32:33 | ||
316 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +8:30 | Anni Inkilä | 32:34 | ||
317 | Interlopers (653) | +8:30 | Pippa Carcas | 32:34 | ||
318 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +8:31 | Piritta Wartiainen | 32:35 | ||
319 | Ainot (201) | +8:31 | Aino Asklöf | 32:35 | ||
320 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +8:31 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 32:35 | ||
321 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +8:33 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 32:37 | ||
322 | Turun NMKY (631) | +8:34 | Linda Krumina | 32:38 | ||
323 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +8:34 | Sabine Rottensteiner | 32:38 | ||
324 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +8:35 | Angelika Immonen | 32:39 | ||
325 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +8:37 | Andrea Brechbühl | 32:41 | ||
326 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +8:38 | Krystal Neumann | 32:42 | ||
327 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +8:40 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 32:44 | ||
328 | Hihhulit (623) | +8:41 | Hilla Rudanko | 32:45 | ||
329 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +8:42 | Anna Chelnova | 32:46 | ||
330 | Nord West 2 (147) | +8:43 | Anna Volkova | 32:47 | ||
331 | Koovee 5 (236) | +8:44 | Henna Saarinen | 32:48 | ||
332 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +8:47 | Maarika Taipalus | 32:51 | ||
333 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (310) | +8:48 | Salla Turpeinen | 32:52 | ||
334 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +8:50 | Inese Varna | 32:54 | ||
335 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +8:52 | Rosa Manner | 32:56 | ||
336 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +8:54 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 32:58 | ||
337 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +8:56 | Astrid Ank Jörgensen | 33:00 | ||
338 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +9:00 | Elina Löytynoja | 33:04 | ||
339 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +9:01 | Linnea Skalberg | 33:05 | ||
340 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +9:03 | Yvonne Grehn | 33:07 | ||
341 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +9:04 | Jutta Jussila | 33:08 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +9:05 | Raita Pakkanen | 33:09 | ||
343 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +9:09 | Katariina Nikkinen | 33:13 | ||
344 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +9:10 | Heli Hartvik | 33:14 | ||
345 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +9:10 | Antonia Holmgren | 33:14 | ||
346 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +9:10 | Milla Seppä | 33:14 | ||
347 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +9:11 | Katja Kaario | 33:15 | ||
348 | Navi 3 (659) | +9:11 | Niina Liukkonen | 33:15 | ||
349 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +9:11 | Nina Karlsen | 33:15 | ||
350 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +9:12 | Julia Koivisto | 33:16 | ||
351 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +9:13 | Anni Partanen | 33:17 | ||
352 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +9:14 | Jenni Mikkola | 33:18 | ||
353 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +9:15 | Satu Turtinen | 33:19 | ||
354 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +9:15 | Clare Howes | 33:19 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +9:16 | Salla Pitkänen | 33:20 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +9:17 | Suvi Harju | 33:21 | ||
357 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +9:17 | Jutta Schmidt | 33:21 | ||
358 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +9:18 | Klara Borg | 33:22 | ||
359 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +9:19 | Anna Cecilie Linlökken | 33:23 | ||
360 | JOKA (287) | +9:20 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 33:24 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +9:20 | Elina Räty | 33:24 | ||
362 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +9:21 | Tuva Nikolausson | 33:25 | ||
363 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +9:22 | Kati Heinonen | 33:26 | ||
364 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +9:23 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 33:27 | ||
365 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +9:25 | Tytti Kaijanen | 33:29 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +9:26 | Henna Siren | 33:30 | ||
367 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +9:29 | Lina Ehn | 33:33 | ||
368 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +9:29 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 33:33 | ||
369 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +9:30 | Essi Rantanen | 33:34 | ||
370 | FK Göingarna (786) | +9:32 | Hilda Axelsson | 33:36 | ||
371 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +9:35 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 33:39 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +9:35 | Satu Väänänen | 33:39 | ||
373 | Someron Esa (179) | +9:36 | Tiina Karvonen | 33:40 | ||
374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +9:38 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 33:42 | ||
375 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +9:39 | Tuuli Suutari | 33:43 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +9:42 | Tiina Kihlström | 33:46 | ||
377 | Åkermarcks (478) | +9:44 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 33:48 | ||
378 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +9:47 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 33:51 | ||
379 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +9:47 | Eija Koskivaara | 33:51 | ||
380 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +9:50 | Tiina Koskela | 33:54 | ||
381 | Rånäs OK (437) | +9:54 | Maje Carlberg | 33:58 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +9:54 | Venla Tahvanainen | 33:58 | ||
383 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +9:56 | Elina Espo | 34:00 | ||
384 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +9:58 | Klara Ljunggren | 34:02 | ||
385 | IF Åland (551) | +10:00 | Maria Sjöström | 34:04 | ||
386 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +10:02 | Anna Annila | 34:06 | ||
387 | Solf IK (1059) | +10:03 | Fia Snickars | 34:07 | ||
388 | OK Vöru (688) | +10:05 | Triin Jäädmaa | 34:09 | ||
389 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +10:06 | Aino Tolkkinen | 34:10 | ||
390 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +10:07 | Meri Maijala | 34:11 | ||
391 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +10:08 | Eveliina Nykänen | 34:12 | ||
392 | SK100 (202) | +10:08 | Marie Tammemäe | 34:12 | ||
393 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +10:11 | Aino-Maria Linna | 34:15 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +10:13 | Mari Rintanen | 34:17 | ||
395 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +10:15 | Alla Zinina | 34:19 | ||
396 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +10:16 | Ida Heikkinen | 34:20 | ||
397 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +10:17 | Natalia Kanko | 34:21 | ||
398 | Lytkarino (165) | +10:20 | Aleksandra Andronova | 34:24 | ||
399 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +10:22 | Ingunn Martinsen | 34:26 | ||
400 | Omega 2 (219) | +10:23 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 34:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |