< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +35:20 | Pihla Häkkinen | 40:49 | ||
202 | OUSA (132) | +35:20 | Louis Christina | 49:50 | ||
203 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +35:27 | Marit Melby Jacobsen | 40:17 | ||
204 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +35:34 | Anita Kina | 40:46 | ||
205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +35:39 | Meiju Lehtinen | 44:39 | ||
206 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +35:49 | Julia Rangert | 45:31 | ||
207 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +35:50 | Reetta Juvonen | 45:36 | ||
208 | Laihian Luja (242) | +35:55 | Henriikka Hölsö | 44:26 | ||
209 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +36:00 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 41:13 | ||
210 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +36:03 | Teele Telgma | 43:27 | ||
211 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +36:09 | Amanda Claesson | 41:03 | ||
212 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +36:10 | Cristina Luis | 50:09 | ||
213 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +36:11 | Maria Brodin | 43:55 | ||
214 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +36:12 | Helene Eger | 41:50 | ||
215 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +36:13 | Maria Svetloff | 42:43 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +36:16 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 42:14 | ||
217 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +36:32 | Mary Fleming | 46:31 | ||
218 | EUOC (1604) | +36:32 | Lucy Haines | 37:25 | ||
219 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +36:40 | Kaija Korhonen | 47:31 | ||
220 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +36:42 | Göril Eide | 46:38 | ||
221 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +36:47 | Satu Aumo | 46:18 | ||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +36:48 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 48:55 | ||
223 | Lynx 5 (297) | +36:52 | Katja Kyckling | 44:37 | ||
224 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +37:01 | Matilde Munkeby | 49:27 | ||
225 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +37:19 | Isabella Aumo | 49:38 | ||
226 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +37:26 | Iina Hasu | 44:51 | ||
227 | Ainot (201) | +37:39 | Hannele Tiira | 47:04 | ||
228 | Lynx 3 (163) | +37:41 | Helmi Koli | 48:53 | ||
229 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +37:54 | Jenni Kivikko | 43:24 | ||
230 | Lytkarino (165) | +37:57 | Elizaveta Davydova | 39:53 | ||
231 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +37:57 | Katrin Linnus | 46:14 | ||
232 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +38:03 | Silje Marie Våge | 50:52 | ||
233 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +38:03 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 48:01 | ||
234 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +38:07 | Kaisla Seppälä | 50:04 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +38:18 | Annika Kirvesmies | 46:00 | ||
236 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +38:19 | Kajsa Mattsson | 45:46 | ||
237 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +38:20 | Triin Aedmae | 45:02 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +38:22 | Elisa Murtola | 45:35 | ||
239 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +38:24 | Linda Renner | 48:01 | ||
240 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +38:31 | Anni Väyrynen | 47:57 | ||
241 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +38:33 | Anni Malinen | 40:48 | ||
242 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +38:33 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 42:49 | ||
243 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +38:33 | Heidi Launistola | 47:06 | ||
244 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +38:34 | Marja Räsänen | 48:12 | ||
245 | OK Kapa (116) | +38:37 | Ieva Nagele | 47:06 | ||
246 | Lynx 4 (230) | +38:41 | Sarianna Metsälä | 45:31 | ||
247 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +38:47 | Inna Antikainen | 50:22 | ||
248 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +39:02 | Emilia Engel | 42:35 | ||
249 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +39:15 | Karin Almgren | 45:41 | ||
250 | IK Auseklis (205) | +39:21 | Aiga Irbe Bluma | 42:25 | ||
251 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +39:23 | Silja Järvensivu | 56:02 | ||
252 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +39:37 | Alina Lounela | 46:39 | ||
253 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +39:38 | Maelle Beauvir | 43:04 | ||
254 | Attunda OK (458) | +39:43 | Erica Blyth | 54:17 | ||
255 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +39:49 | Vuokko Suutari | 49:13 | ||
256 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +39:56 | Hennariikka Lonka | 47:38 | ||
257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +40:04 | Sonja Liukkonen | 44:12 | ||
258 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +40:06 | Leena Ojala | 52:30 | ||
259 | Kils OK (320) | +40:08 | Helen Skoog | 45:04 | ||
260 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +40:14 | Heini Niva | 48:11 | ||
261 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +40:17 | Josefin Lindberg | 53:52 | ||
262 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +40:41 | Monica Hägstad | 49:59 | ||
263 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +40:46 | Johanna Henriksson | 47:02 | ||
264 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +41:15 | Salla Mustonen | 46:55 | ||
265 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +41:33 | Sinikka Illaru | 53:22 | ||
266 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +41:35 | Iiris Saarenpää | 46:23 | ||
267 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +41:44 | Ardell Annika | 46:21 | ||
268 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +41:53 | Sara Virolainen | 48:20 | ||
269 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +43:06 | Anni Taanila | 46:05 | ||
270 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +43:37 | Hanne Rapp | 53:09 | ||
271 | Koovee 5 (236) | +43:50 | Rita Simola | 46:03 | ||
272 | Nord West 3 (234) | +43:51 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 45:44 | ||
273 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +43:53 | Klara Höglund | 54:28 | ||
274 | IF Brahe (200) | +43:56 | Ida Joensuu | 52:45 | ||
275 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +44:02 | Venla Rannila | 45:36 | ||
276 | Gävle OK (498) | +44:10 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 44:03 | ||
277 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +44:12 | Ida Wadman | 46:12 | ||
278 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +44:14 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 48:59 | ||
279 | Rastiketut (198) | +44:22 | Tanja Mäntylä | 46:10 | ||
280 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +44:24 | Hanna Roth | 45:59 | ||
281 | OK Botnia (247) | +44:26 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 55:39 | ||
282 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +44:33 | Venla Liukka | 45:49 | ||
283 | Omega 2 (219) | +44:35 | Anna Avramenko | 44:30 | ||
284 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +44:37 | Ruth Aava | 46:43 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +44:41 | Irene Turakainen | 54:04 | ||
286 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +44:44 | Mervi Anttila | 47:34 | ||
287 | Someron Esa (179) | +45:00 | Johanna Luhtala | 43:29 | ||
288 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +45:01 | Anne Nurmi | 43:44 | ||
289 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +45:04 | Heli Murto | 51:23 | ||
290 | O-girls (280) | +45:07 | Alevtina Marycheva | 44:43 | ||
291 | Takas OK (798) | +45:08 | Juste Skaisgiryte | 46:14 | ||
292 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +45:15 | Vilde Jonsson Wold | 50:49 | ||
293 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +45:19 | Ina Skalberg | 50:00 | ||
294 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +45:24 | Jenni Aittokallio | 47:04 | ||
295 | Hestra IF (213) | +45:29 | Alice Aroneng | 42:33 | ||
296 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +45:31 | Aliisa Klemelä | 51:14 | ||
297 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +45:32 | Eveliina Välimaa | 45:39 | ||
298 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +45:34 | Ieva Ozolina | 49:26 | ||
299 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +45:40 | Emma Kangas | 52:34 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +45:43 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 43:16 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +45:52 | Sofia Soikkeli | 48:26 | ||
302 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +46:14 | Jessica Bartholdi | 1:00:39 | ||
303 | O-Motion (827) | +46:16 | Marianne Senn | 54:53 | ||
304 | OK77 3 (301) | +46:32 | Henna Salminen | 51:25 | ||
305 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +46:51 | Johanna Brink | 49:19 | ||
306 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +47:04 | Reetta Lindberg | 51:48 | ||
307 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +47:05 | Ida Olsson | 1:05:48 | ||
308 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +47:27 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 48:06 | ||
309 | SK Uusi (285) | +47:28 | Sara Tuomaala | 57:19 | ||
310 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +47:30 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 51:31 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +47:36 | Mirja Matilainen | 51:12 | ||
312 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +47:38 | Tanja Vallema | 52:47 | ||
313 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +47:55 | Maria Tikhonova | 50:13 | ||
314 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +48:03 | Hanna Väätäinen | 42:43 | ||
315 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +48:04 | Riikka Turunen | 49:58 | ||
316 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +48:05 | Amanda Rangert | 47:22 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +48:12 | Villa Mustajoki | 52:49 | ||
318 | IFK Umeå (197) | +48:31 | Anna Holmgren | 49:44 | ||
319 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +48:34 | Erika Tammilehto | 49:49 | ||
320 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +48:46 | Aini Vuorinen | 54:27 | ||
321 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +48:57 | Elise Ausen | 52:21 | ||
322 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +49:07 | Tereza Novakova | 47:25 | ||
323 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +49:16 | Anna Tedhamre | 1:08:29 | ||
324 | Solf IK (1059) | +49:24 | Ida Snickars | 51:15 | ||
325 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +49:27 | Jana Lepiksone | 49:10 | ||
326 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +49:38 | Anna Nordbom | 51:06 | ||
327 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +49:46 | Marie Högstrand | 54:25 | ||
328 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +49:51 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 45:27 | ||
329 | OK Ilves (235) | +49:52 | Kaia Kivikas | 52:09 | ||
330 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +49:55 | Nella Rontu | 50:57 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +50:03 | Marja Penttilä | 47:09 | ||
332 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +50:05 | Annica Crispin | 47:48 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +50:06 | Heidi Arjamaa | 52:30 | ||
334 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +50:07 | Riina Riikola | 50:50 | ||
335 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +50:09 | Sanni Mäkinen | 58:56 | ||
336 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +50:11 | Tiina Kerkola | 45:38 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +50:12 | Astra Francke | 50:22 | ||
338 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +50:18 | Maija Goman | 53:24 | ||
339 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +50:18 | Vilma Wahlsten | 51:22 | ||
340 | Ganddal IL (176) | +50:24 | Ingrid Lamark | 53:01 | ||
341 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +50:31 | Ida Jussila | 42:14 | ||
342 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +50:36 | Riikka Hautamäki | 54:03 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +50:40 | Maija Raasakka | 55:28 | ||
344 | OK Vöru (688) | +50:44 | Epp Voitka | 1:00:37 | ||
345 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +50:45 | Sara Jonasson | 57:48 | ||
346 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +50:53 | Lotta Koivula | 50:54 | ||
347 | Legenda (389) | +50:54 | Anna Lukina | 46:33 | ||
348 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +50:56 | Tiina Suikkanen | 53:14 | ||
349 | Vang OL (1070) | +51:10 | Ragnhild Jetlund | 45:42 | ||
350 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +51:16 | Sanna Hosio | 51:07 | ||
351 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +51:21 | Aliona Naumenko | 49:03 | ||
352 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +51:31 | Mia Lilja | 46:01 | ||
353 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +51:40 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 42:16 | ||
354 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +51:42 | Lena Hellström | 1:00:21 | ||
355 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +52:01 | Emmi Okasanen | 53:06 | ||
356 | FK Göingarna (786) | +52:06 | Camilla Selin | 49:00 | ||
357 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +52:13 | Sonja Juutilainen | 56:23 | ||
358 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +52:35 | Emma Lundbergh | 57:15 | ||
359 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +52:36 | Pihla Pasanen | 54:11 | ||
360 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +52:41 | Therese Alfredsson | 59:37 | ||
361 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +52:45 | Jenni Castrn | 49:13 | ||
362 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +52:51 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 46:00 | ||
363 | Rasti 88 (228) | +52:56 | Minna Seppänen | 48:27 | ||
364 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +53:00 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 47:25 | ||
365 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +53:02 | Nordh Louisa | 50:16 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +53:09 | Meri Huhtanen | 54:02 | ||
367 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +53:14 | Marikki Juntunen | 51:53 | ||
368 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +53:30 | Caroline Guttke | 48:38 | ||
369 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +53:44 | Mia Lindroth | 49:47 | ||
370 | TAKA TOK (274) | +53:59 | Odeta Turka | 51:32 | ||
371 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +54:02 | Mari Lainkari | 53:05 | ||
372 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +54:13 | Maija Vehmas | 58:03 | ||
373 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +54:22 | Viivi Vesterinen | 54:48 | ||
374 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +54:27 | Laura Jakobsson | 52:18 | ||
375 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +54:39 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 56:54 | ||
376 | UCD (913) | +55:15 | Cliona McCullough | 48:52 | ||
377 | Rastihaukat (415) | +55:21 | Venla Liimatainen | 49:48 | ||
378 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +55:30 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 1:07:14 | ||
379 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +55:31 | Saima Lehtinen | 47:16 | ||
380 | Savon Suunta (490) | +55:34 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 56:25 | ||
381 | OK Saldus (426) | +55:41 | Anda Priedite | 53:12 | ||
382 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +55:44 | Katariina Kannus | 51:48 | ||
383 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +55:47 | Jane Baldock | 50:39 | ||
384 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +55:47 | Arja Vestola | 56:49 | ||
385 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +55:48 | Kiia Isokallio | 54:29 | ||
386 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +56:06 | Linda Junnikkala | 50:16 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +56:26 | Marita Kokkila | 51:33 | ||
388 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +56:41 | Berit Danielsen | 52:19 | ||
389 | Koovee 6 (258) | +57:19 | Alisa Asp | 53:17 | ||
390 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +57:20 | Viivi Pellinen | 59:55 | ||
391 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +57:22 | Satu Salomaa | 58:40 | ||
392 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +57:23 | Nina Simosas | 48:56 | ||
393 | IF Sturla (1020) | +57:37 | Iselin Sörensen | 55:23 | ||
394 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +57:40 | Federica Ragona | 55:28 | ||
395 | Modum OL (323) | +57:41 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 55:40 | ||
396 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +57:45 | Heli Tuominen | 56:07 | ||
397 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +57:46 | Saara Tuomisto | 55:18 | ||
398 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +57:49 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 57:15 | ||
399 | Rastimimmit (843) | +57:53 | Riina Murtonen | 58:13 | ||
400 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +57:58 | Fanni Stevander | 59:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |