< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Huhta (340) | +40:23 | Laura Huhta | 18:12 | ||
402 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +40:25 | Komu Heidi | 17:21 | ||
403 | JOKA (287) | +40:29 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 16:03 | ||
404 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +40:37 | Hanna Lundgren | 14:01 | ||
405 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +40:47 | Mia Lindroth | 16:12 | ||
406 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +40:57 | Viivi Kainlauri | 18:21 | ||
407 | IF Sturla (1020) | +41:00 | Iselin Sörensen | 18:09 | ||
408 | Rasti E4 (333) | +41:03 | Heli Hyttinen | 15:13 | ||
409 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +41:05 | Anu Roimela | 18:20 | ||
410 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +41:08 | Elena Grosheva | 19:09 | ||
411 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +41:09 | Miia Saari | 16:27 | ||
412 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +41:13 | Julie Felica Christiansen | 29:45 | ||
413 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +41:17 | Mirkka Maisila | 21:02 | ||
414 | UCD (913) | +41:17 | Cliona McCullough | 14:17 | ||
415 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +41:27 | Berit Danielsen | 16:29 | ||
416 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +41:28 | Marita Kokkila | 15:58 | ||
417 | OK TON (338) | +41:31 | Triina-Britt Preden | 15:29 | ||
418 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +41:34 | Maria Kataja | 25:24 | ||
419 | Rastihaukat (415) | +41:37 | Venla Liimatainen | 15:27 | ||
420 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +41:42 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 14:14 | ||
421 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +41:42 | Jaana Hyvönen | 22:06 | ||
422 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +41:49 | Linda Junnikkala | 15:22 | ||
423 | OK Saldus (426) | +41:51 | Anda Priedite | 18:45 | ||
424 | IK Kronan (129) | +41:52 | Rosa Myrskog | 19:09 | ||
425 | Koovee 6 (258) | +42:20 | Alisa Asp | 17:41 | ||
426 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +42:20 | Kaisa Huttunen | 19:07 | ||
427 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +42:34 | Christina Gustavsson | 22:55 | ||
428 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +42:37 | Maria Hyörtti | 13:48 | ||
429 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +42:45 | Saara Tuomisto | 19:40 | ||
430 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +42:45 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 15:02 | ||
431 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +42:59 | Anna Korpi | 15:56 | ||
432 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +43:05 | Rogne Mette | 25:06 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +43:09 | Karin Rantamäki | 17:58 | ||
434 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +43:21 | Ida Jussila | 14:27 | ||
435 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +43:26 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 13:25 | ||
436 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +43:31 | Marianne Munne | 21:17 | ||
437 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +43:32 | Laura Korpela | 15:55 | ||
438 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +43:33 | Nina Simosas | 14:29 | ||
439 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +43:45 | Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | 20:59 | ||
440 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +43:51 | Sanna Koskenkorva | 15:37 | ||
441 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +43:57 | Jenni Rahko | 21:42 | ||
442 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +43:59 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 15:59 | ||
443 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +44:01 | Nelly Sopanen | 18:27 | ||
444 | Aluksne (1077) | +44:02 | Iveta Velkere | 19:32 | ||
445 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +44:12 | Saima Lehtinen | 15:20 | ||
446 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +44:13 | Angelina Shmidt | 17:05 | ||
447 | Navi 2 (318) | +44:16 | Elina Nissinen | 15:24 | ||
448 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +44:22 | Carmen Dirro | 24:11 | ||
449 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +44:27 | Jenni Sabel | 22:05 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +44:35 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 22:48 | ||
451 | Skogslöparna (515) | +44:35 | Smilla Sandström | 20:17 | ||
452 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +44:39 | Henna Pisto | 17:42 | ||
453 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +44:40 | Federica Ragona | 21:52 | ||
454 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +44:45 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 18:07 | ||
455 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +44:47 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 17:42 | ||
456 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +44:49 | Monica Brevik | 17:33 | ||
457 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +45:12 | Katri Kolmonen | 16:14 | ||
458 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +45:26 | Sari Nousiainen | 16:34 | ||
459 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +45:29 | Noora Nieminen | 19:38 | ||
460 | RUS (1440) | +45:36 | Elena Gridzhak | 21:05 | ||
461 | Rakvere OK (397) | +45:46 | Kaisa Rooba | 13:34 | ||
462 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +45:51 | Karita Koskinen | 19:39 | ||
463 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +45:53 | Erja Vuorinen | 19:36 | ||
464 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +45:59 | Terhi Uotila | 19:49 | ||
465 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +46:03 | Varpu Aho | 13:22 | ||
466 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +46:04 | Hanne Jäkälä | 17:43 | ||
467 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +46:06 | Katja Laaksoviita | 19:23 | ||
468 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +46:19 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 18:22 | ||
469 | IK Falken (293) | +46:25 | Annika Sandvik | 14:49 | ||
470 | Beach Girls (616) | +46:26 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 21:24 | ||
471 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +46:36 | Linda Eriksson | 15:42 | ||
472 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +46:40 | Tiia Parkkinen | 24:40 | ||
473 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +46:41 | Henna Wahlman | 21:00 | ||
474 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +46:43 | Mari Linnus | 19:31 | ||
475 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +46:45 | Ella Vehmas | 19:25 | ||
476 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +46:47 | Liina Viitasaari | 21:40 | ||
477 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +46:55 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 17:41 | ||
478 | Bussola OK (244) | +47:07 | Juliana Venema | 21:24 | ||
479 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +47:07 | Miina Hietala | 17:39 | ||
480 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +47:08 | Kerttu Aronen | 17:16 | ||
481 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +47:09 | Anu Aho | 19:34 | ||
482 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +47:15 | Frida Wickholm | 18:05 | ||
483 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +47:19 | Sini Hurri | 21:23 | ||
484 | GNEIST (325) | +47:21 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 17:51 | ||
485 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +47:24 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 16:45 | ||
486 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +47:39 | Riikka Huostila | 22:59 | ||
487 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +47:40 | Tina Spektore | 26:58 | ||
488 | Åkermarcks (478) | +47:44 | Aila Rantala | 20:32 | ||
489 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +47:47 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 17:01 | ||
490 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +47:51 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 18:31 | ||
491 | INUS (1085) | +47:54 | Angelina Kuokkanen | 27:17 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +47:56 | Marika Janka | 18:37 | ||
493 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +47:57 | Emilia Laitinen | 17:18 | ||
494 | Ringerike OL (400) | +48:01 | Trine Opseth | 27:48 | ||
495 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +48:03 | Anneli Jämsen | 19:05 | ||
496 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +48:05 | Marjo Salonen | 20:14 | ||
497 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +48:12 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 16:15 | ||
498 | Huipputiimi (568) | +48:14 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 19:05 | ||
499 | Turun NMKY (631) | +48:16 | Katja Auvinen | 19:01 | ||
500 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +48:17 | Reeta Rantanen | 15:00 | ||
501 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +48:17 | Maritta Lehvonen | 20:47 | ||
502 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +48:18 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 17:04 | ||
503 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +48:19 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 14:40 | ||
504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +48:20 | Tanja Ilomäki | 14:15 | ||
505 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +48:27 | Zhanna Kuibachko | 16:49 | ||
506 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +48:30 | Katariina Haapasaari | 20:39 | ||
507 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +48:36 | Kristiina Ruotsala | 19:23 | ||
508 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +48:42 | Virve Savolainen | 22:09 | ||
509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +48:46 | Venla Salonen | 15:37 | ||
510 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +48:47 | Anneli Laine | 19:12 | ||
511 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +48:48 | Maria Rajala | 16:25 | ||
512 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +48:53 | Kirsi Lintula | 16:38 | ||
513 | Nord West 4 (405) | +48:54 | Anna Dikushnikova | 15:47 | ||
514 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +49:00 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 21:22 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +49:03 | Maija Kerkola | 20:16 | ||
516 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +49:04 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 18:12 | ||
517 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +49:05 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 20:19 | ||
518 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +49:10 | Sanna Valkonen | 14:26 | ||
519 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +49:12 | Hilkka Mattila | 20:21 | ||
520 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +49:17 | Henna Torrkulla | 14:55 | ||
521 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +49:18 | Satu Nyholm | 17:08 | ||
522 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +49:20 | Nina Kärnä | 12:25 | ||
523 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +49:32 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 15:59 | ||
524 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +49:45 | Senja Salonen | 20:44 | ||
525 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +49:51 | Kristin Hannson | 15:27 | ||
526 | OZONS OK (263) | +49:53 | Alida Abola | 20:00 | ||
527 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +49:54 | Aada Halonen | 20:39 | ||
528 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +49:56 | Mari Kemppainen | 21:00 | ||
529 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +49:57 | Kunnon mammat 3 | 15:52 | ||
530 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +50:02 | Bodil Fred | 27:22 | ||
531 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +50:02 | Tuire Amaral | 26:55 | ||
532 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +50:04 | Erja Salpakari | 18:48 | ||
533 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +50:05 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 17:28 | ||
534 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +50:10 | Kristiina Martikainen | 17:21 | ||
535 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +50:13 | Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 22:48 | ||
536 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +50:15 | Heljä Kauppinen | 15:40 | ||
537 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +50:18 | Suvi-Tuulia Holappa | 22:37 | ||
538 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +50:24 | Emilia Koski | 18:30 | ||
539 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +50:31 | Emilia Kaustinen | 17:58 | ||
540 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +50:31 | Emilia Melender | 16:46 | ||
541 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +50:33 | Tuija Tyynelä | 19:28 | ||
542 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +50:35 | Lotta Kuusniemi | 19:48 | ||
543 | Fujitsu (617) | +50:39 | Mervi Rissanen | 34:15 | ||
544 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +50:40 | Tuulikki Lakka | 17:02 | ||
545 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +50:42 | Eve Martinmäki | 18:33 | ||
546 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +51:14 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 17:38 | ||
547 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +51:21 | Pirjo Rantanen | 18:01 | ||
548 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +51:31 | Mira Lerssi | 18:52 | ||
549 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +51:41 | Mari Penttilä | 21:07 | ||
550 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +51:54 | Maria Dahl Fosby | 29:29 | ||
551 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +51:55 | Sofia Sarja | 19:04 | ||
552 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +52:02 | Ansa Räätäri | 18:26 | ||
553 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +52:06 | Laura Välilä | 17:59 | ||
554 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +52:07 | Marjut Lintunen | 14:39 | ||
555 | Another way (358) | +52:09 | Anna Rusakova | 17:32 | ||
556 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +52:16 | Anne Peltoniemi | 15:49 | ||
557 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +52:24 | Anneli Rautasalo | 21:16 | ||
558 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +52:29 | Kati Roos | 20:15 | ||
559 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +52:31 | Terhi Kujala | 16:02 | ||
560 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +52:32 | Marika Kujala | 23:25 | ||
561 | Interlopers (653) | +52:34 | Jane Carcas | 19:23 | ||
562 | SK Mortis (620) | +52:38 | Maria Haavisto | 20:47 | ||
563 | Team TUOLI (378) | +52:40 | Saanamari Manneri | 18:45 | ||
564 | Sienestäjät (260) | +52:42 | Ulla Joopi | 21:57 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +52:45 | Päivi Virekunnas | 18:39 | ||
566 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +52:49 | Rita Forsström | 17:38 | ||
567 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +52:52 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 19:56 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +52:55 | Emmi Diaz | 15:28 | ||
569 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +52:55 | Taina Itkonen | 16:45 | ||
570 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +52:58 | Heidi Nieminen | 20:42 | ||
571 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +53:08 | Maria Kurhinen | 21:35 | ||
572 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +53:24 | Pieta Peltomaa | 19:12 | ||
573 | Navi 3 (659) | +53:26 | Pirkko Suutari | 23:18 | ||
574 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +53:27 | Anna Uronen | 21:27 | ||
575 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +53:33 | Katja Keränen | 24:43 | ||
576 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +53:35 | Anna Karjalainen | 22:22 | ||
577 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +53:38 | Katariina Suokko | 21:46 | ||
578 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +53:39 | Miia Paatola | 16:46 | ||
579 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +53:42 | Eeva Pullinen | 24:11 | ||
580 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +53:45 | Ieva Godina | 13:53 | ||
581 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +53:45 | Sanna Hedberg | 15:23 | ||
582 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +53:58 | Sirja Heiskanen | 17:46 | ||
583 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +54:10 | Stefanie Lombriser | 23:35 | ||
584 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +54:18 | Sannamari Lankia | 15:26 | ||
585 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +54:24 | Päivi Roivainen | 16:15 | ||
586 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +54:31 | Sini Saarinen | 14:04 | ||
587 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +54:32 | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | 27:04 | ||
588 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +54:41 | Ilona Poljakova | 28:48 | ||
589 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +54:43 | Karolina Bjärnlid | 20:12 | ||
590 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +54:47 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 18:46 | ||
591 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +54:52 | Sanni Hartman | 18:40 | ||
592 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +54:58 | Essi Lappi | 22:40 | ||
593 | Rånäs OK (437) | +55:11 | Lisa Hedlöf | 16:37 | ||
594 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +55:15 | Ea Huhtala | 18:00 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +1:05:39 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 16:52 | ||
596 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +1:05:40 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 16:58 | ||
597 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +1:05:49 | Kairiin Märtson | 16:49 | ||
598 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +1:06:02 | Mirva Lehtonen | 19:01 | ||
599 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +1:06:06 | Tanja Jarolf | 18:30 | ||
600 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +1:06:16 | Paula Sutinen | 22:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |