< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | UCD (913) | +44:46 | Cliona McCullough | 22:45 | ||
402 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +44:47 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 19:46 | ||
403 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +45:00 | Mia Lindroth | 25:25 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +45:28 | Ida Jussila | 21:34 | ||
405 | OK Saldus (426) | +45:31 | Anda Priedite | 27:25 | ||
406 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +45:46 | Linda Junnikkala | 24:18 | ||
407 | Koovee 6 (258) | +45:49 | Alisa Asp | 26:10 | ||
408 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +45:53 | Komu Heidi | 27:49 | ||
409 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +45:59 | Elena Grosheva | 29:00 | ||
410 | Huhta (340) | +46:02 | Laura Huhta | 28:50 | ||
411 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +46:08 | Anu Roimela | 28:22 | ||
412 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +46:16 | Maria Kataja | 35:05 | ||
413 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +46:25 | Anna Korpi | 24:21 | ||
414 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +46:29 | Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | 28:42 | ||
415 | OK TON (338) | +46:35 | Triina-Britt Preden | 25:32 | ||
416 | SK100 (202) | +46:39 | Kristina Vesilind | 33:16 | ||
417 | Rasti E4 (333) | +46:40 | Heli Hyttinen | 25:50 | ||
418 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +46:42 | Saima Lehtinen | 22:50 | ||
419 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +46:58 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 24:14 | ||
420 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +47:05 | Mirkka Maisila | 31:49 | ||
421 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +47:06 | Nina Simosas | 23:01 | ||
422 | Täby OK (190) | +47:10 | Matilda Skuncke | 41:11 | ||
423 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +47:28 | Federica Ragona | 29:39 | ||
424 | Skogslöparna (515) | +47:32 | Smilla Sandström | 28:14 | ||
425 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +47:35 | Henna Pisto | 25:37 | ||
426 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +47:36 | Viivi Kainlauri | 30:00 | ||
427 | IF Sturla (1020) | +47:36 | Iselin Sörensen | 29:45 | ||
428 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +47:44 | Christina Gustavsson | 33:04 | ||
429 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +47:47 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 25:42 | ||
430 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +47:51 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 26:13 | ||
431 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +47:59 | Kaisa Huttunen | 29:46 | ||
432 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +48:01 | Monica Brevik | 25:44 | ||
433 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +48:04 | Varpu Aho | 20:23 | ||
434 | IK Kronan (129) | +48:07 | Rosa Myrskog | 30:24 | ||
435 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +48:11 | Miia Saari | 28:28 | ||
436 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +48:12 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 25:12 | ||
437 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +48:16 | Laura Korpela | 25:39 | ||
438 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +48:21 | Karin Rantamäki | 28:09 | ||
439 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +48:25 | Jaana Hyvönen | 33:48 | ||
440 | JOKA (287) | +48:27 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 29:00 | ||
441 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +48:41 | Saara Tuomisto | 30:35 | ||
442 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +49:21 | Heidi Savolainen | 37:20 | ||
443 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +49:28 | Jenni Rahko | 32:12 | ||
444 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +49:30 | Nelly Sopanen | 28:56 | ||
445 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +49:31 | Carmen Dirro | 34:20 | ||
446 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +49:32 | Katri Kolmonen | 25:34 | ||
447 | Rakvere OK (397) | +49:34 | Kaisa Rooba | 22:22 | ||
448 | IK Falken (293) | +49:38 | Annika Sandvik | 23:02 | ||
449 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +49:43 | Angelina Shmidt | 27:35 | ||
450 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +49:49 | Rogne Mette | 36:50 | ||
451 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +49:52 | Miina Hietala | 25:23 | ||
452 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +49:54 | Marianne Munne | 32:40 | ||
453 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +49:57 | Hanne Jäkälä | 26:35 | ||
454 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +49:59 | Linda Eriksson | 24:04 | ||
455 | Navi 2 (318) | +50:06 | Elina Nissinen | 26:13 | ||
456 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +50:20 | Tanja Ilomäki | 21:14 | ||
457 | GNEIST (325) | +50:21 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 25:50 | ||
458 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +50:22 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 33:35 | ||
459 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +50:39 | Sari Nousiainen | 26:46 | ||
460 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +50:44 | Henna Wahlman | 30:03 | ||
461 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +50:53 | Nina Kärnä | 18:57 | ||
462 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +50:57 | Liina Viitasaari | 30:50 | ||
463 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +51:00 | Jenni Sabel | 33:38 | ||
464 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +51:02 | Kerttu Aronen | 26:10 | ||
465 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +51:04 | Maria Hyörtti | 27:15 | ||
466 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +51:06 | Tiia Parkkinen | 34:05 | ||
467 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +51:09 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 28:11 | ||
468 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +51:14 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 22:34 | ||
469 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +51:16 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 27:02 | ||
470 | Aluksne (1077) | +51:17 | Iveta Velkere | 31:47 | ||
471 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +51:24 | Sanna Koskenkorva | 28:09 | ||
472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +51:24 | Venla Salonen | 23:14 | ||
473 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +51:43 | Erja Vuorinen | 30:25 | ||
474 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +51:43 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 24:45 | ||
475 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +51:44 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 25:29 | ||
476 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +51:47 | Terhi Uotila | 30:36 | ||
477 | Beach Girls (616) | +51:49 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 31:47 | ||
478 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +51:50 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 23:16 | ||
479 | RUS (1440) | +51:59 | Elena Gridzhak | 32:28 | ||
480 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +52:01 | Tina Spektore | 36:18 | ||
481 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +52:09 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 26:17 | ||
482 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +52:12 | Anu Aho | 29:37 | ||
483 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +52:13 | Emilia Laitinen | 26:34 | ||
484 | Nord West 4 (405) | +52:17 | Anna Dikushnikova | 24:10 | ||
485 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +52:18 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 27:57 | ||
486 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +52:23 | Maija Kerkola | 28:36 | ||
487 | OZONS OK (263) | +52:29 | Alida Abola | 27:36 | ||
488 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +52:31 | Marika Janka | 28:11 | ||
489 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +52:31 | Katja Laaksoviita | 30:48 | ||
490 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +52:32 | Sanna Valkonen | 22:47 | ||
491 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +52:33 | Riikka Huostila | 32:52 | ||
492 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +52:35 | Zhanna Kuibachko | 25:57 | ||
493 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +52:38 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 26:58 | ||
494 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +52:44 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 28:58 | ||
495 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +52:48 | Anneli Jämsen | 28:50 | ||
496 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +52:52 | Henna Torrkulla | 23:29 | ||
497 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +52:58 | Anneli Laine | 28:23 | ||
498 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +53:05 | Ella Vehmas | 30:45 | ||
499 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +53:09 | Maria Rajala | 25:45 | ||
500 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +53:13 | Kirsi Lintula | 25:57 | ||
501 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +53:17 | Frida Wickholm | 29:07 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +53:26 | Noora Nieminen | 32:34 | ||
503 | Huipputiimi (568) | +53:26 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 29:17 | ||
504 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +53:28 | Satu Nyholm | 26:18 | ||
505 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +53:30 | Reeta Rantanen | 25:13 | ||
506 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +53:42 | Virve Savolainen | 32:09 | ||
507 | Turun NMKY (631) | +53:46 | Katja Auvinen | 29:31 | ||
508 | Åkermarcks (478) | +53:53 | Aila Rantala | 31:40 | ||
509 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +53:57 | Hilkka Mattila | 30:06 | ||
510 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +54:07 | Kristiina Martikainen | 26:17 | ||
511 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +54:11 | Kristin Hannson | 24:46 | ||
512 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +54:16 | Katariina Haapasaari | 31:25 | ||
513 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +54:19 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 26:42 | ||
514 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +54:21 | Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 31:55 | ||
515 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +54:22 | Marjut Lintunen | 21:53 | ||
516 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +54:26 | Anne Peltoniemi | 22:59 | ||
517 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +54:34 | Kristiina Ruotsala | 30:20 | ||
518 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +54:40 | Maritta Lehvonen | 32:10 | ||
519 | Ringerike OL (400) | +54:48 | Trine Opseth | 39:35 | ||
520 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +54:57 | Emilia Melender | 26:11 | ||
521 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +55:04 | Mari Linnus | 32:51 | ||
522 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +55:08 | Ieva Godina | 20:15 | ||
523 | Bussola OK (244) | +55:42 | Juliana Venema | 34:59 | ||
524 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +55:49 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 27:13 | ||
525 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +56:04 | Päivi Virekunnas | 26:57 | ||
526 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +56:12 | Emilia Kaustinen | 28:39 | ||
527 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +56:13 | Hanna Lundgren | 34:37 | ||
528 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +56:16 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 33:37 | ||
529 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +56:18 | Senja Salonen | 32:17 | ||
530 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +56:24 | Aada Halonen | 32:08 | ||
531 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +56:25 | Lotta Kuusniemi | 30:37 | ||
532 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +56:31 | Päivi Roivainen | 23:21 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +56:32 | Miia Paatola | 24:39 | ||
534 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +56:35 | Pirjo Rantanen | 28:15 | ||
535 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +56:44 | Pieta Peltomaa | 27:31 | ||
536 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +56:47 | Tuire Amaral | 38:39 | ||
537 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +56:50 | Bodil Fred | 39:10 | ||
538 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +56:52 | Emmi Diaz | 24:25 | ||
539 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +56:52 | Mari Kemppainen | 32:56 | ||
540 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +56:56 | Sannamari Lankia | 23:03 | ||
541 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +56:56 | Eve Martinmäki | 29:47 | ||
542 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +57:00 | Taina Itkonen | 25:49 | ||
543 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +57:00 | Emilia Koski | 30:05 | ||
544 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +57:03 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 42:00 | ||
545 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +57:03 | Tuija Tyynelä | 30:58 | ||
546 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +57:06 | Sofia Sarja | 29:14 | ||
547 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +57:09 | Anneli Rautasalo | 31:00 | ||
548 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +57:12 | Sanna Hedberg | 23:49 | ||
549 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +57:12 | Maria Dahl Fosby | 39:47 | ||
550 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +57:21 | Marika Kujala | 33:13 | ||
551 | Interlopers (653) | +57:26 | Jane Carcas | 29:14 | ||
552 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +57:32 | Terhi Kujala | 26:03 | ||
553 | Team TUOLI (378) | +57:38 | Saanamari Manneri | 28:42 | ||
554 | Another way (358) | +57:40 | Anna Rusakova | 28:02 | ||
555 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +57:46 | Sini Saarinen | 22:18 | ||
556 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +57:50 | Sirja Heiskanen | 26:37 | ||
557 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +57:54 | Laura Välilä | 28:46 | ||
558 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +57:55 | Rita Forsström | 27:44 | ||
559 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +57:57 | Sanni Hartman | 26:45 | ||
560 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +58:03 | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | 35:34 | ||
561 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +58:04 | Kati Roos | 30:50 | ||
562 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +58:10 | Ansa Räätäri | 29:34 | ||
563 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +58:19 | Karolina Bjärnlid | 28:47 | ||
564 | SK Mortis (620) | +58:34 | Maria Haavisto | 31:43 | ||
565 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +58:35 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 24:44 | ||
566 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +58:38 | Elisa Nivukoski | 25:35 | ||
567 | Rånäs OK (437) | +58:47 | Lisa Hedlöf | 25:13 | ||
568 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +58:55 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 30:59 | ||
569 | Sienestäjät (260) | +58:56 | Ulla Joopi | 33:11 | ||
570 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +59:02 | Emmi Helle | 24:46 | ||
571 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +59:05 | Marjo Salonen | 36:13 | ||
572 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +59:05 | Essi Lappi | 31:47 | ||
573 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +59:12 | Mari Penttilä | 33:38 | ||
574 | INUS (1085) | +59:18 | Angelina Kuokkanen | 43:40 | ||
575 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +59:21 | Minna Launonen | 24:00 | ||
576 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +59:22 | Maire Meriheinä | 26:20 | ||
577 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +59:28 | Anna Karjalainen | 33:15 | ||
578 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +59:34 | Monika Edstam | 25:49 | ||
579 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +59:37 | Maria Kurhinen | 33:03 | ||
580 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +59:40 | Anna Uronen | 32:39 | ||
581 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +59:41 | Heidi Nieminen | 32:25 | ||
582 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +59:43 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 27:43 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +59:44 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 28:16 | ||
584 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +59:48 | Heli Laine | 24:18 | ||
585 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +59:56 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 28:55 | ||
586 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +1:00:01 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 25:20 | ||
587 | IF Minken (469) | +1:00:10 | Rebecca Ek | 24:30 | ||
588 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +1:00:12 | Stefanie Lombriser | 34:37 | ||
589 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +1:00:26 | Sara Ruokonen | 28:47 | ||
590 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +1:00:37 | Johanna Rokala | 26:13 | ||
591 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +1:00:42 | Katariina Suokko | 33:50 | ||
592 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +1:00:48 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 29:25 | ||
593 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +1:00:48 | Ilona Poljakova | 39:54 | ||
594 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +1:00:49 | Ea Huhtala | 28:34 | ||
595 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +1:00:53 | Lotta Borgenström | 26:59 | ||
596 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +1:00:58 | Katri Salminen | 29:51 | ||
597 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +1:01:00 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 35:13 | ||
598 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +1:01:00 | Eeva Pullinen | 36:29 | ||
599 | Tibro OK (981) | +1:01:08 | Ebba Andren | 41:36 | ||
600 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +1:01:09 | Karita Koskinen | 39:57 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |