< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +28:32 | Malva Steen | 21:09 | ||
202 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +28:36 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 27:44 | ||
203 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +28:45 | Riikka Suomalainen | 23:19 | ||
204 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +28:51 | Sinikka Illaru | 27:38 | ||
205 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +28:52 | Kaija Korhonen | 26:41 | ||
206 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +28:59 | Aino Kuusela | 24:44 | ||
207 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +29:04 | Iina Hasu | 23:27 | ||
208 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +29:09 | Josefin Lindberg | 29:42 | ||
209 | Leader PTZ (224) | +29:11 | Anna Tregubova | 21:22 | ||
210 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +29:12 | Lisa Carlsson | 22:28 | ||
211 | Laihian Luja (242) | +29:12 | Henriikka Hölsö | 24:41 | ||
212 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +29:20 | Reetta Juvonen | 26:03 | ||
213 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +29:20 | Katrin Linnus | 24:35 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +29:23 | Pihla Häkkinen | 21:50 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +29:27 | Satu Aumo | 25:55 | ||
216 | Lynx 3 (163) | +29:31 | Helmi Koli | 27:41 | ||
217 | Ainot (201) | +29:40 | Hannele Tiira | 26:03 | ||
218 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +29:44 | Leena Ojala | 29:05 | ||
219 | OK Kapa (116) | +29:48 | Ieva Nagele | 25:14 | ||
220 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +29:55 | Marja Räsänen | 26:30 | ||
221 | Attunda OK (458) | +30:02 | Erica Blyth | 31:34 | ||
222 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +30:11 | Anni Taulavuori | 27:07 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +30:13 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 27:25 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +30:20 | Annika Kirvesmies | 24:59 | ||
225 | Lynx 4 (230) | +30:22 | Sarianna Metsälä | 24:10 | ||
226 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +30:24 | Vuokko Suutari | 26:46 | ||
227 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +30:26 | Sari Vääränen | 22:08 | ||
228 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +30:26 | Anni Väyrynen | 26:50 | ||
229 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +30:30 | Maria Svetloff | 23:57 | ||
230 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +30:33 | Göril Eide | 27:26 | ||
231 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +30:34 | Maria Brodin | 25:16 | ||
232 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +30:42 | Anita Kina | 22:52 | ||
233 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +30:45 | Silja Järvensivu | 34:22 | ||
234 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +30:47 | Marit Melby Jacobsen | 22:35 | ||
235 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +30:51 | Kaisla Seppälä | 29:46 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +30:58 | Heini Niva | 25:53 | ||
237 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +31:01 | Kajsa Mattsson | 25:25 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +31:02 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 23:58 | ||
239 | Lynx 5 (297) | +31:03 | Katja Kyckling | 25:46 | ||
240 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +31:06 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 28:01 | ||
241 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +31:06 | Amanda Claesson | 22:58 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +31:10 | Helene Eger | 23:46 | ||
243 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +31:17 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 23:27 | ||
244 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +31:18 | Monica Hägstad | 27:33 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +31:25 | Jenni Kivikko | 23:53 | ||
246 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +31:28 | Johanna Henriksson | 24:42 | ||
247 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +31:36 | Triin Aedmae | 25:15 | ||
248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +31:38 | Teele Telgma | 25:59 | ||
249 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +32:03 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 19:59 | ||
250 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +32:04 | Mary Fleming | 29:01 | ||
251 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +32:07 | Karin Almgren | 25:30 | ||
252 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +32:10 | Alina Lounela | 26:09 | ||
253 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +32:23 | Elisa Murtola | 26:33 | ||
254 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +32:32 | Hennariikka Lonka | 27:12 | ||
255 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +32:47 | Hanne Rapp | 29:17 | ||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +32:57 | Salla Mustonen | 25:35 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +32:59 | Heidi Launistola | 28:30 | ||
258 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +33:10 | Emilia Engel | 23:40 | ||
259 | Kils OK (320) | +33:12 | Helen Skoog | 25:06 | ||
260 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +33:19 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 24:33 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (247) | +33:21 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 31:32 | ||
262 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +33:22 | Anna Tedhamre | 39:33 | ||
263 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +33:30 | Ardell Annika | 25:04 | ||
264 | Lytkarino (165) | +33:32 | Elizaveta Davydova | 22:26 | ||
265 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +33:38 | Silje Marie Våge | 33:25 | ||
266 | EUOC (1604) | +33:48 | Lucy Haines | 21:39 | ||
267 | IK Auseklis (205) | +33:52 | Aiga Irbe Bluma | 23:53 | ||
268 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +34:02 | Klara Höglund | 31:34 | ||
269 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +34:04 | Anni Malinen | 23:17 | ||
270 | SK Uusi (285) | +34:06 | Sara Tuomaala | 30:54 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +34:14 | Irene Turakainen | 30:34 | ||
272 | IF Brahe (200) | +34:14 | Ida Joensuu | 30:01 | ||
273 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +34:19 | Sonja Liukkonen | 25:25 | ||
274 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +34:38 | Emma Kangas | 28:29 | ||
275 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +34:57 | Maelle Beauvir | 25:20 | ||
276 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +35:07 | Iiris Saarenpää | 26:53 | ||
277 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +35:15 | Sara Virolainen | 28:39 | ||
278 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +35:27 | Aliisa Klemelä | 28:07 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +36:15 | Tanja Vallema | 28:21 | ||
280 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +36:20 | Sanni Mäkinen | 32:04 | ||
281 | Koovee 5 (236) | +36:23 | Rita Simola | 25:34 | ||
282 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +36:31 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 28:14 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +36:40 | Jessica Bartholdi | 38:02 | ||
284 | Takas OK (798) | +36:41 | Juste Skaisgiryte | 24:45 | ||
285 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +36:49 | Ina Skalberg | 28:28 | ||
286 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +36:52 | Aini Vuorinen | 29:31 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +36:57 | Hanna Roth | 25:29 | ||
288 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +37:02 | Ieva Ozolina | 27:51 | ||
289 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +37:03 | Emma Sippo | 26:57 | ||
290 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +37:06 | Villa Mustajoki | 28:40 | ||
291 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +37:10 | Sonja Juutilainen | 28:17 | ||
292 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +37:13 | Anni Taanila | 27:09 | ||
293 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +37:15 | Mervi Anttila | 27:03 | ||
294 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +37:18 | Ida Wadman | 26:16 | ||
295 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +37:26 | Marie Högstrand | 29:02 | ||
296 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +37:31 | Reetta Lindberg | 29:12 | ||
297 | Nord West 3 (234) | +37:33 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 26:24 | ||
298 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +37:36 | Johanna Brink | 27:01 | ||
299 | O-Motion (827) | +37:40 | Marianne Senn | 33:14 | ||
300 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +37:42 | Venla Rannila | 26:13 | ||
301 | Gävle OK (498) | +37:42 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 24:32 | ||
302 | OK77 3 (301) | +37:52 | Henna Salminen | 29:42 | ||
303 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +37:56 | Vilde Jonsson Wold | 30:27 | ||
304 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +37:58 | Heli Murto | 31:15 | ||
305 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +38:01 | Ruth Aava | 27:04 | ||
306 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +38:08 | Jenni Aittokallio | 26:46 | ||
307 | OK Vöru (688) | +38:11 | Epp Voitka | 35:02 | ||
308 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +38:12 | Eveliina Välimaa | 25:17 | ||
309 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +38:16 | Erika Tammilehto | 26:28 | ||
310 | OK Ilves (235) | +38:21 | Kaia Kivikas | 27:36 | ||
311 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +38:25 | Maija Vehmas | 29:12 | ||
312 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +38:29 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 26:05 | ||
313 | Rastiketut (198) | +38:30 | Tanja Mäntylä | 27:16 | ||
314 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +38:32 | Venla Liukka | 26:46 | ||
315 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +38:40 | Therese Alfredsson | 32:33 | ||
316 | Omega 2 (219) | +38:42 | Anna Avramenko | 25:35 | ||
317 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +38:44 | Elise Ausen | 29:06 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +38:46 | Heidi Arjamaa | 28:08 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +38:49 | Sofia Soikkeli | 28:20 | ||
320 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +38:51 | Maria Tikhonova | 28:07 | ||
321 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +39:00 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 37:42 | ||
322 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +39:02 | Emmi Okasanen | 27:04 | ||
323 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +39:06 | Anne Nurmi | 24:46 | ||
324 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +39:17 | Anna Nordbom | 27:42 | ||
325 | Solf IK (1059) | +39:18 | Ida Snickars | 28:07 | ||
326 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +39:23 | Lena Hellström | 34:59 | ||
327 | Someron Esa (179) | +39:25 | Johanna Luhtala | 24:52 | ||
328 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +39:27 | Tiina Suikkanen | 28:43 | ||
329 | IFK Umeå (197) | +39:33 | Anna Holmgren | 27:43 | ||
330 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +39:38 | Maija Goman | 29:41 | ||
331 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +39:40 | Vilma Wahlsten | 27:42 | ||
332 | O-girls (280) | +39:41 | Alevtina Marycheva | 26:15 | ||
333 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +39:41 | Amanda Rangert | 25:56 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +39:42 | Mirja Matilainen | 30:16 | ||
335 | Hestra IF (213) | +39:45 | Alice Aroneng | 23:47 | ||
336 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +40:13 | Riikka Turunen | 29:04 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +40:19 | Maija Raasakka | 32:04 | ||
338 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +40:20 | Emma Lundbergh | 31:58 | ||
339 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +40:22 | Riikka Hautamäki | 30:46 | ||
340 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +40:22 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 24:53 | ||
341 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +40:31 | Lotta Koivula | 27:29 | ||
342 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +40:35 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 31:34 | ||
343 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +40:39 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 29:52 | ||
344 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +40:43 | Nella Rontu | 28:43 | ||
345 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +40:48 | Riina Riikola | 28:29 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +40:59 | Astra Francke | 28:07 | ||
347 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +41:05 | Meri Huhtanen | 28:55 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +42:11 | Marja Penttilä | 26:15 | ||
349 | Ganddal IL (176) | +42:16 | Ingrid Lamark | 31:50 | ||
350 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +42:31 | Pihla Pasanen | 31:04 | ||
351 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +42:40 | Jana Lepiksone | 29:21 | ||
352 | Savon Suunta (490) | +42:44 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 30:33 | ||
353 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +42:49 | Annica Crispin | 27:30 | ||
354 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +42:52 | Kiia Isokallio | 28:31 | ||
355 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +42:57 | Aliona Naumenko | 27:37 | ||
356 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +43:04 | Tilda Andersson | 29:23 | ||
357 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +43:08 | Sanna Hosio | 29:56 | ||
358 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +43:11 | Anja Heggem | 30:42 | ||
359 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +43:14 | Mari Lainkari | 29:15 | ||
360 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +43:20 | Caroline Guttke | 25:26 | ||
361 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +43:22 | Hanna Väätäinen | 24:59 | ||
362 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +43:24 | Nordh Louisa | 27:36 | ||
363 | Rasti 88 (228) | +43:25 | Minna Seppänen | 25:54 | ||
364 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +43:25 | Maarit Myllymäki | 33:04 | ||
365 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +43:27 | Viivi Vesterinen | 30:50 | ||
366 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +43:30 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 26:03 | ||
367 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +43:32 | Mirja Vuopio | 34:31 | ||
368 | FK Göingarna (786) | +43:34 | Camilla Selin | 27:25 | ||
369 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +43:36 | Arja Vestola | 31:35 | ||
370 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +43:39 | Tiina Kerkola | 26:04 | ||
371 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +43:40 | Gunilla Rylander | 33:20 | ||
372 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +43:43 | Marikki Juntunen | 29:20 | ||
373 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +43:47 | Jane Baldock | 25:36 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +43:47 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 25:10 | ||
375 | Vang OL (1070) | +43:50 | Ragnhild Jetlund | 25:20 | ||
376 | Legenda (389) | +43:50 | Anna Lukina | 26:27 | ||
377 | OK Moss (1024) | +43:54 | Julie Wold | 26:54 | ||
378 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +43:57 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 30:59 | ||
379 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +44:08 | Fanni Stevander | 32:24 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +44:10 | Jenni Castrn | 27:36 | ||
381 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +44:13 | Heli Tuominen | 29:33 | ||
382 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +44:16 | Mia Lilja | 25:44 | ||
383 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +44:33 | Sara Jonasson | 38:34 | ||
384 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +44:44 | Tereza Novakova | 30:00 | ||
385 | TAKA TOK (274) | +44:47 | Odeta Turka | 29:17 | ||
386 | Rastimimmit (843) | +44:49 | Riina Murtonen | 32:07 | ||
387 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +44:51 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 33:56 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +44:55 | Laura Jakobsson | 29:44 | ||
389 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +45:02 | Katariina Kannus | 28:04 | ||
390 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +45:23 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 25:30 | ||
391 | Modum OL (323) | +45:41 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 30:37 | ||
392 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +45:45 | Annika Uusitalo | 38:14 | ||
393 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +45:49 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 23:23 | ||
394 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +45:50 | Satu Salomaa | 34:06 | ||
395 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +45:57 | Julie Felica Christiansen | 42:03 | ||
396 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +45:58 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 32:21 | ||
397 | UCD (913) | +46:09 | Cliona McCullough | 26:43 | ||
398 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +46:12 | Viivi Pellinen | 35:44 | ||
399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +46:13 | Ida Jussila | 24:54 | ||
400 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +46:16 | Marita Kokkila | 28:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |