All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ol Norska (2) | 1:48:34 | Simone Niggli | 28:52 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +2 | Marika Teini | 28:40 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +29 | Tuulia Viberg | 30:24 | ||
4 | IGTISA (21) | +2:22 | Sandra Grosberga | 31:58 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (16) | +2:35 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 32:07 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +3:06 | Julia Jakob | 31:22 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:07 | Lina Strand | 30:07 | ||
8 | Koovee (11) | +3:42 | Miia Niittynen | 33:09 | ||
9 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +3:49 | Sara Eskilsson | 33:39 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +3:50 | Moa Leijon Lind | 31:58 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:14 | Simona Aebersold | 31:51 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +5:28 | Sara Hagström | 30:41 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +5:33 | Denisa Kosova | 32:26 | ||
14 | OK Linne (24) | +6:28 | Annika Billstam | 31:39 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +6:59 | Adela Indrakova | 32:11 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (26) | +7:38 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 33:36 | ||
17 | NTNUI (15) | +7:48 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 34:51 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +8:25 | Sina Tömmer | 35:19 | ||
19 | Black Sea OK (72) | +8:26 | Marusya Kechkina | 32:20 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +8:32 | Julia Novikova | 34:06 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +8:38 | Runa Fremstad | 34:59 | ||
22 | Halden SK (6) | +9:07 | Hollie Orr | 35:01 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +9:08 | Eva Jurenikova | 34:12 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (41) | +9:10 | Ulrika Uotila | 32:53 | ||
25 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +9:17 | Hedvig Gydesen | 34:53 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (17) | +9:25 | Elli Peltomäki | 35:39 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +10:26 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 34:01 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +10:28 | Sanna Kauppila | 35:42 | ||
29 | Lynx (39) | +10:31 | Elli Virta | 36:03 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:32 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 34:31 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +10:32 | Synnöve Bråten | 36:24 | ||
32 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +10:52 | Masha Semak | 37:53 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +11:16 | Emma Andersson | 38:42 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +11:59 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 34:10 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +12:44 | Lucy Butt | 36:22 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +12:56 | Emma Silvennoinen | 34:10 | ||
37 | OK Södertörn (43) | +13:23 | Tilde Backlund | 38:38 | ||
38 | IL Tyrving (60) | +13:23 | Ida Tiltnes | 38:28 | ||
39 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +13:46 | Ewa Gwozoz | 39:29 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +13:55 | Maria Björklund | 38:57 | ||
41 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +14:03 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 36:54 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +14:04 | Mari Väisänen | 37:23 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +14:14 | Marita Hotz | 35:52 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +14:21 | Elina Lammi | 35:47 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +14:21 | Milja Väätäjä | 39:29 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +14:25 | Melina Lahdenperä | 35:31 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +14:26 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 35:27 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +14:27 | Gabriella Bergander | 36:52 | ||
49 | OK Kåre (7) | +14:37 | Martina Ruch | 40:30 | ||
50 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +14:41 | Jenna Pajunen | 38:14 | ||
51 | Northern Wind (101) | +14:44 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 38:25 | ||
52 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +14:48 | Hanna Fiskum Nordbröden | 40:05 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +14:51 | Lotta Eerola | 38:55 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +14:53 | Annica Eng | 36:25 | ||
55 | Rehns BK (78) | +14:55 | Johanna Lindberg | 36:02 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +14:55 | Elin Pettersson | 34:38 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +15:37 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 34:25 | ||
58 | OK Orion (32) | +15:39 | Myrra Carlsson | 36:21 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +15:44 | Susanna Tervo | 35:21 | ||
60 | Byåsen IL (97) | +15:58 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 37:34 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +16:07 | Heta Virtanen | 39:41 | ||
62 | Varegg IL (171) | +16:18 | Nymark Tora | 39:17 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (42) | +16:18 | Sara Lundblad | 36:52 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +16:49 | Miitu Honkanen | 36:47 | ||
65 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +16:49 | Patricia Nieke | 38:47 | ||
66 | OK Trian (81) | +17:41 | Outi Hasu | 37:55 | ||
67 | Nord West (46) | +17:44 | Daria Krasilnikova | 37:24 | ||
68 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +17:48 | Emma Bergman | 38:01 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +17:55 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 42:39 | ||
70 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +18:00 | Ella Nurmi | 41:16 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +18:04 | Essi Hölsö | 37:59 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +18:21 | Anna Hallmen | 40:20 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +19:16 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 36:36 | ||
74 | Asker SK (76) | +19:24 | Margrethe Wislöff | 40:55 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +19:50 | Hanna Raitanen | 35:49 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (66) | +19:52 | Suvi Heikkilä | 37:16 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +20:02 | Signe Nilsson | 38:21 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +20:11 | Alli Haavisto | 38:18 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +20:18 | Hannah Malmei | 34:43 | ||
80 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +20:26 | Josefin Persson | 39:19 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +20:27 | Emmi Haavisto | 38:42 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +20:28 | Julia Ohlsson | 38:58 | ||
83 | OK Roslagen (117) | +20:28 | Ellen Broman | 46:31 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +20:28 | Tatiana Viriutina | 37:12 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (67) | +20:37 | Frida Forsberg | 43:17 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +20:48 | Essi Hakala | 36:18 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +20:49 | Heini Rintanen | 39:43 | ||
88 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +20:55 | Erika Christensen | 38:17 | ||
89 | Freidig SPK (103) | +20:57 | Vilde Lereim Storli | 38:51 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (115) | +21:15 | Tereza Novotn | 39:24 | ||
91 | Fossum IF (64) | +21:17 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 33:57 | ||
92 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +21:30 | Heta Haunia | 42:40 | ||
93 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +21:36 | Sonja Mörsky | 41:17 | ||
94 | OK Kape (133) | +21:37 | Jana Kink | 40:29 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +21:49 | Amanda Granqvist | 37:39 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +21:53 | Kerstin Wadman | 39:50 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (34) | +21:58 | Jenny Virtala | 41:31 | ||
98 | Linköpings OK (104) | +22:03 | Therese Klintberg | 44:54 | ||
99 | OK Denseln (157) | +22:10 | Anastasiia Danylova | 38:51 | ||
100 | IF Femman (45) | +24:00 | Matilda Torrkulla | 41:14 | ||
101 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +24:20 | Annika Bygdén | 44:21 | ||
102 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +24:22 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 45:56 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +24:23 | Jannie Hagård | 35:21 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +24:28 | Mia Taini | 39:03 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK (23) | +24:29 | Iida Savolainen | 37:32 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +24:43 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 39:12 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +24:45 | Kati Savinainen | 42:39 | ||
108 | Koovee 3 (312) | +24:47 | Tuuli Paunonen | 39:04 | ||
109 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +25:04 | Stina Nordin | 37:48 | ||
110 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +25:12 | Mai Watson | 44:01 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +25:15 | Hanne Hilo | 38:28 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +25:18 | Roosa Similä | 37:39 | ||
113 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +25:22 | Moa Ericsson | 43:49 | ||
114 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +25:32 | Amelia Skalberg | 41:15 | ||
115 | The Bees (1512) | +25:37 | Angela Wild | 39:47 | ||
116 | OK77 (88) | +25:44 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 42:07 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +25:57 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 44:42 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +26:01 | Marianne Eskola | 41:57 | ||
119 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +26:05 | Tara Melhuish | 42:47 | ||
120 | Omega (80) | +26:05 | Elena Kheldert | 43:14 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +26:11 | Tiina Haarlaa | 39:27 | ||
122 | Konnerud IL (122) | +26:15 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 46:30 | ||
123 | OK Raseborg (90) | +26:35 | Åsa von Schoultz | 43:18 | ||
124 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +26:46 | Annika Carlberg | 42:14 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +27:07 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 40:33 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +27:13 | Hanna Mårtensson | 39:50 | ||
127 | Nydalens SK (22) | +27:25 | Maria Jonsson | 41:21 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (111) | +27:28 | Tessa Pulli | 43:42 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +28:09 | Vilma Annala | 38:56 | ||
130 | Ärla IF (100) | +28:17 | Julia Davidsson | 39:28 | ||
131 | OK Tranan (401) | +28:23 | Sara Helander | 39:11 | ||
132 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +28:30 | Annika Asketun | 44:58 | ||
133 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +28:30 | Elina Haldemann | 50:00 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +28:34 | Annukka Helle | 42:12 | ||
135 | OK Meridians (169) | +28:34 | Dace Buza | 45:27 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +28:37 | Linda Sainio | 44:46 | ||
137 | Catalonia Team (225) | +28:38 | Mar Serrallonga | 44:31 | ||
138 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +28:41 | Erja Sorri | 39:57 | ||
139 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +28:47 | Moa Hjort | 42:11 | ||
140 | Koovee 4 (281) | +29:09 | Jenny Ojala | 37:55 | ||
141 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +29:13 | Linnea Sundström | 45:48 | ||
142 | Växjö OK (878) | +29:15 | Katarina Lenander | 42:43 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +29:18 | Essi Kangasaho | 40:51 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +29:25 | Malin Dahlström | 43:40 | ||
145 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +29:26 | Ivarsson Cornelia | 43:45 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +29:35 | Satu Tahvonen | 39:32 | ||
147 | OK Milan (475) | +29:36 | Therese Korkeakoski | 41:29 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +29:39 | Katri Kontio | 41:10 | ||
149 | Leksands OK (84) | +29:43 | Clara Spik | 45:47 | ||
150 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +29:47 | Marika Heinikangas | 46:23 | ||
151 | OLV Baselland (174) | +29:49 | Roxana Zehtabchi | 41:09 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +29:56 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 40:55 | ||
153 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +29:57 | Samantha Saeger | 45:52 | ||
154 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +30:00 | Ingela Liwell | 45:46 | ||
155 | Navi (154) | +30:07 | Jatta Ollikainen | 48:53 | ||
156 | Nord West 2 (147) | +30:10 | Inga Hafizova | 41:44 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +30:17 | Maria Salmi | 45:01 | ||
158 | Närpes OK (124) | +30:22 | Annelie Glasberg | 42:38 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +30:25 | Karoline Andersen | 41:38 | ||
160 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +30:27 | Anne Eiken | 44:54 | ||
161 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +30:28 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 42:26 | ||
162 | OK Roxen (606) | +30:29 | Victoria Asketun | 47:16 | ||
163 | Snättringe SK (283) | +30:31 | Sofia Persson | 41:59 | ||
164 | Alirasitus (229) | +30:57 | Heidi Lindfors | 48:23 | ||
165 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +31:08 | Erika Vilpponen | 44:42 | ||
166 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +31:24 | Melina Toven | 45:38 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +31:32 | Elena Konstari | 40:55 | ||
168 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +31:48 | Malva Steen | 36:39 | ||
169 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +32:02 | Emma Bergström | 45:20 | ||
170 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +32:06 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 43:28 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +32:07 | Barbora Pijakova | 38:51 | ||
172 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +32:09 | Jeanette Enckell | 45:47 | ||
173 | OK Rodhen (203) | +32:38 | Jessica Söllvander | 40:48 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +32:43 | Laura Jerkku | 43:47 | ||
175 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +32:43 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 41:02 | ||
176 | Bailamama (206) | +32:53 | Heidi Salonen | 37:09 | ||
177 | Leader PTZ (224) | +32:57 | Anna Tregubova | 37:22 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +33:18 | Juulia Tala | 42:15 | ||
179 | Frol IL (74) | +33:18 | Sara Profors | 39:49 | ||
180 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +33:18 | Heli Elovaara | 44:02 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +33:19 | Essi Metsälä | 44:43 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +33:20 | Riikka Suomalainen | 40:08 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +33:22 | Marika Suominen | 40:54 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +33:25 | Lovisa Gustavsson | 43:56 | ||
185 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +33:27 | Lisa Carlsson | 38:57 | ||
186 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +33:30 | Pinja Jutila | 43:12 | ||
187 | Umeå OK (182) | +33:34 | Elise Rognsvåg | 51:41 | ||
188 | OK77 2 (252) | +33:49 | Miina Ruokolainen | 41:41 | ||
189 | Storviks IF (1032) | +33:49 | Moa Karlsson | 47:40 | ||
190 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +33:50 | Linda Nyström | 54:30 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +33:59 | Sari Vääränen | 37:55 | ||
192 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +34:21 | Miia Pakkala | 45:00 | ||
193 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +34:22 | Natalia Paladieva | 45:49 | ||
194 | RasTiimi (191) | +34:25 | Katariina Tiitto | 44:38 | ||
195 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +34:34 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 34:44 | ||
196 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +34:46 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 44:12 | ||
197 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +34:54 | Elina Liuha | 48:25 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +35:00 | Katja Sorri | 44:03 | ||
199 | OUSA (132) | +35:00 | Louis Christina | 48:41 | ||
200 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +35:01 | Aino Kuusela | 43:00 |
All | Next 200 > |