< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +46:34 | Netta Tuhkanen | 39:47 | ||
202 | Lynx 5 (297) | +46:35 | Tanja Viskari | 35:57 | ||
203 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +46:39 | Diana Soldagg | 40:57 | ||
204 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +46:42 | Helena Markstedt | 34:32 | ||
205 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +46:44 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 32:44 | ||
206 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +46:45 | Anne-Marie Wigle | 40:29 | ||
207 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +46:55 | Hanne Manderbacka | 40:13 | ||
208 | Lynx 4 (230) | +47:45 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 35:18 | ||
209 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +47:49 | Filippa Spånr | 37:54 | ||
210 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +48:02 | Elena Bondar | 35:42 | ||
211 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +48:36 | Elin Jarlemark | 42:34 | ||
212 | Ainot (201) | +48:37 | Johanna Asklöf | 37:12 | ||
213 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +48:40 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 36:51 | ||
214 | Bailamama (206) | +48:44 | Maija Kiljunen | 42:04 | ||
215 | Leader PTZ (224) | +48:44 | Galina Roi | 41:51 | ||
216 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +48:48 | Mirka Suutari | 35:13 | ||
217 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +48:49 | Johanna Tuosa | 44:30 | ||
218 | Lytkarino (165) | +48:50 | Olga Lazareva | 37:07 | ||
219 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +48:52 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 39:39 | ||
220 | Snättringe SK (283) | +49:59 | Kristina Tedhamre | 45:24 | ||
221 | Attunda OK (458) | +50:00 | Maria von Schmalensee | 36:31 | ||
222 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +50:09 | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | 40:12 | ||
223 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +50:25 | Maiju Oksanen | 33:32 | ||
224 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +50:36 | Tarja Lepo | 41:52 | ||
225 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +50:38 | Miina Ruoti | 38:30 | ||
226 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +51:04 | Johanna Tervo | 40:31 | ||
227 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +52:03 | Johanna Nilsson | 40:57 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +52:04 | Hanna Mettälä | 41:30 | ||
229 | Someron Esa (179) | +52:07 | Tiina Väre | 33:21 | ||
230 | Nord West 3 (234) | +52:08 | Zlata Malysheva | 34:31 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +52:10 | Iida Varmavuo | 40:17 | ||
232 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +52:10 | Matilda Andersson | 40:05 | ||
233 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +52:11 | Kira Kemppainen | 36:31 | ||
234 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +52:11 | Outi Haikama | 40:31 | ||
235 | Laihian Luja (242) | +52:15 | Jenna Viianen | 42:34 | ||
236 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +52:17 | Viktoria Golubeva | 39:58 | ||
237 | Kils OK (320) | +52:20 | Elsa Holmgård | 38:26 | ||
238 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +52:24 | Tove Ekström | 34:14 | ||
239 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +52:29 | Frida Johansson | 37:57 | ||
240 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +52:33 | Annika Sopo | 40:29 | ||
241 | Frol IL (74) | +52:35 | Line Sundsvik | 45:18 | ||
242 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +52:41 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 38:13 | ||
243 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +52:49 | Johanna Nordström | 45:20 | ||
244 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +52:52 | Nea Koivunen | 45:28 | ||
245 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +53:15 | Doris Kudre | 41:32 | ||
246 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +53:35 | Signe Sirma | 40:46 | ||
247 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +54:20 | Anna Karlsson | 32:29 | ||
248 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +54:24 | Tiina Uotila | 41:15 | ||
249 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +54:54 | Galina Rybedyuk | 33:13 | ||
250 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +55:02 | Annariitta Kottonen | 41:20 | ||
251 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +55:03 | Elina Pihlaja | 41:10 | ||
252 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +55:07 | Maret Vaher | 36:44 | ||
253 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +55:11 | Pinja Koskinen | 36:21 | ||
254 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +55:24 | Rine Hanssen | 44:55 | ||
255 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +55:25 | Jenna Himanka | 35:58 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +55:28 | Sisko Turunen | 37:09 | ||
257 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +55:31 | Jaana Palo | 40:12 | ||
258 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +55:32 | Tiina Äijälä | 40:11 | ||
259 | IK Auseklis (205) | +55:36 | Kristine Berke | 42:29 | ||
260 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +55:42 | Agneta Boxström | 44:30 | ||
261 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +56:06 | Erika Tonteri | 43:47 | ||
262 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +56:17 | Laura Rantanen | 47:26 | ||
263 | Takas OK (798) | +56:39 | Ugne Gineikaite | 37:45 | ||
264 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +56:45 | Malin Hauge | 39:22 | ||
265 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +56:53 | Kerttu Nironen | 45:04 | ||
266 | O-girls (280) | +56:58 | Elena Bannikova | 38:05 | ||
267 | OK Botnia (247) | +56:59 | Anneli Lövsund | 38:47 | ||
268 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +57:02 | Sanna Nymalm | 36:24 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +57:04 | Kati Korhonen | 37:35 | ||
270 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +57:07 | Hanna Vuorela | 44:47 | ||
271 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +58:25 | Wilma Bergander | 40:46 | ||
272 | OK77 3 (301) | +58:26 | Raisa Sell | 38:08 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +58:29 | Mari Sane | 40:02 | ||
274 | Koovee 5 (236) | +58:30 | Iiris Taubert | 40:54 | ||
275 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +58:33 | Siiri Siikarla | 39:45 | ||
276 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +58:34 | Maria Lillieström | 50:28 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +58:34 | Anni Kivilaakso | 38:56 | ||
278 | Legenda (389) | +58:37 | Maria Petrushko | 33:57 | ||
279 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +58:37 | Agnete Horup | 46:31 | ||
280 | Omega 2 (219) | +58:45 | Yulia Semenova | 40:24 | ||
281 | SK Uusi (285) | +58:50 | Julia Jacobsson | 37:36 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +58:56 | Saara Siren | 43:55 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +1:00:03 | Anu Pikkarainen | 40:02 | ||
284 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +1:00:03 | Tiina Torvela | 38:14 | ||
285 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +1:00:04 | Nina Kohonen | 49:37 | ||
286 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +1:00:04 | Johanna Larsson | 36:40 | ||
287 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +1:00:05 | Susanna Pulkkinen | 42:17 | ||
288 | Gävle OK (498) | +1:00:07 | Pernilla Eriksson | 42:11 | ||
289 | OK Vöru (688) | +1:00:09 | Marika Jäädmaa | 35:39 | ||
290 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +1:00:10 | Carita Espo | 37:50 | ||
291 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +1:00:30 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 39:39 | ||
292 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +1:00:37 | Brit Volden | 39:20 | ||
293 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +1:00:38 | Satu Salorinne | 39:14 | ||
294 | Hestra IF (213) | +1:00:47 | Sofia Klasson | 41:32 | ||
295 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +1:00:50 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 39:36 | ||
296 | O-Motion (827) | +1:00:53 | Anina Senn | 40:50 | ||
297 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +1:00:54 | Kirsti Laurila | 42:24 | ||
298 | IFK Umeå (197) | +1:00:58 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 38:41 | ||
299 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +1:01:54 | Moa Kjellstrand | 37:23 | ||
300 | Ganddal IL (176) | +1:02:00 | Aud Taksdal | 37:49 | ||
301 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +1:02:05 | Anu Pietilänaho | 48:15 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +1:02:07 | Alena Rakova | 37:41 | ||
303 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +1:02:08 | Elina Hietamäki | 35:46 | ||
304 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +1:02:22 | Galina Pigareva | 48:18 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:02:25 | Ruska Saarela | 38:36 | ||
306 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +1:02:30 | Mira Räisänen | 38:35 | ||
307 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +1:02:33 | Pirjo Knuuti | 38:11 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +1:02:40 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 44:39 | ||
309 | OUSA (132) | +1:02:49 | Alekseiva Diana | 53:42 | ||
310 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +1:03:01 | Anne Hansson | 39:28 | ||
311 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +1:03:08 | Aumo Jannette | 36:20 | ||
312 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +1:03:17 | Kathryn Barr | 37:48 | ||
313 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +1:03:19 | Outi Marttila | 39:21 | ||
314 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +1:03:21 | Anna Simola | 44:03 | ||
315 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +1:03:23 | Päivi Pätäri | 41:33 | ||
316 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +1:03:24 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 44:14 | ||
317 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +1:03:29 | Satu Asikainen | 33:37 | ||
318 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +1:03:32 | Kaisa Laitinen | 31:17 | ||
319 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +1:03:58 | Ilze Lapina | 44:38 | ||
320 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +1:03:59 | Laura Goy | 34:26 | ||
321 | OK Ilves (235) | +1:04:07 | Kaisa Sander | 40:29 | ||
322 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:04:10 | Susanna Väliheikki | 40:06 | ||
323 | Rastiketut (198) | +1:04:12 | Eveliina Nurmi | 46:04 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +1:04:19 | Jola Maisala | 37:48 | ||
325 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +1:04:20 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 41:37 | ||
326 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +1:04:23 | Hana Lennerova | 41:30 | ||
327 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +1:04:27 | Emma Martinelle | 38:06 | ||
328 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +1:04:31 | Kristiina Välimaa | 45:13 | ||
329 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +1:04:33 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 39:07 | ||
330 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +1:04:36 | Anna Riihimäki | 43:46 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +1:05:13 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 37:25 | ||
332 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +1:05:42 | Lika Razina | 39:14 | ||
333 | UCD (913) | +1:05:47 | Niamh Corbett | 36:46 | ||
334 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +1:05:48 | Iina Ahokas | 36:15 | ||
335 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +1:06:03 | Leena Mustonen | 40:15 | ||
336 | IF Brahe (200) | +1:06:13 | Elina Laakkonen | 48:31 | ||
337 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +1:06:20 | Annika Tarkkanen | 41:41 | ||
338 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +1:06:48 | Tanja Autio | 42:06 | ||
339 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +1:06:59 | Elina Raijas | 39:59 | ||
340 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +1:07:39 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 41:40 | ||
341 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +1:07:47 | Ulla Svahn | 35:34 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +1:08:14 | Katri Lehtikangas | 39:49 | ||
343 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:08:16 | Henna Jylhä | 41:30 | ||
344 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +1:08:18 | Elena Averina | 43:11 | ||
345 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +1:08:20 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 45:48 | ||
346 | TAKA TOK (274) | +1:08:22 | Marite Turka | 40:37 | ||
347 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +1:08:23 | Heli Peltola | 44:46 | ||
348 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +1:08:25 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 41:48 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +1:08:48 | Kyllike Jaama | 31:41 | ||
350 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +1:08:51 | Oona Valkonen | 35:01 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +1:08:52 | Pauliina Lankinen | 47:30 | ||
352 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +1:08:52 | Anna Timner | 50:54 | ||
353 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +1:09:01 | Verena Troi | 37:35 | ||
354 | JOKA (287) | +1:09:36 | Helle Hallik | 36:20 | ||
355 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +1:09:49 | Laura Kylmälä | 37:25 | ||
356 | IK Kronan (129) | +1:09:50 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 36:40 | ||
357 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +1:09:55 | Marja Rantanen | 42:24 | ||
358 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +1:09:57 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 38:48 | ||
359 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +1:10:36 | Regina Kalenius | 45:34 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +1:10:40 | Tuire Niemi | 48:42 | ||
361 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +1:10:41 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 46:24 | ||
362 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +1:10:44 | Andrea Balakova | 43:28 | ||
363 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +1:10:44 | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | 59:57 | ||
364 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +1:10:47 | Jutta Nurminen | 35:52 | ||
365 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +1:10:54 | Pinja Toivanen | 41:20 | ||
366 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +1:11:02 | Venla Vesikko | 39:55 | ||
367 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +1:11:18 | Päivi Hagström | 43:19 | ||
368 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +1:11:51 | Heli Heikkilä | 40:19 | ||
369 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +1:11:54 | Anni Tanskanen | 38:36 | ||
370 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +1:11:56 | Merja Puromies | 43:43 | ||
371 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +1:11:58 | Laura Fröjdö | 47:53 | ||
372 | Rasti 88 (228) | +1:12:04 | Riikka Velema | 45:22 | ||
373 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +1:12:26 | Pernilla Tunis | 34:39 | ||
374 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +1:12:29 | Heli Urpalainen | 40:09 | ||
375 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +1:12:31 | Hilda Yliluikki | 48:34 | ||
376 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +1:12:33 | Milda Öhlckers | 42:06 | ||
377 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +1:12:33 | Emma Juga | 33:00 | ||
378 | Täby OK (190) | +1:12:36 | Linda Lönneberg | 34:17 | ||
379 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +1:12:39 | Daria Svechikhina | 35:52 | ||
380 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +1:12:40 | Heidi Mikkola | 41:09 | ||
381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +1:12:42 | Venla Heikkilä | 36:24 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +1:12:44 | Anni Huuha | 37:46 | ||
383 | Vang OL (1070) | +1:12:49 | Tone Bleken Rud Rud | 47:53 | ||
384 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +1:12:57 | Vilma Lamminpää | 43:41 | ||
385 | OK TON (338) | +1:13:21 | Signe Raidmets | 41:07 | ||
386 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +1:13:36 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 36:01 | ||
387 | Modum OL (323) | +1:13:42 | Maren Kopland | 42:14 | ||
388 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +1:14:17 | Tarja Aalto | 43:09 | ||
389 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +1:14:18 | Eeva Luukkainen | 42:43 | ||
390 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +1:14:25 | Camilla Fingerroos | 40:19 | ||
391 | OK Saldus (426) | +1:14:27 | Liga Melkerte | 45:00 | ||
392 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +1:14:27 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 36:18 | ||
393 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +1:14:32 | Eveliina Hasu | 40:48 | ||
394 | OZONS OK (263) | +1:14:35 | Aiva Jakovela | 40:30 | ||
395 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +1:14:40 | Henna Ylimaa | 50:59 | ||
396 | RUS (1440) | +1:14:54 | Daria Plotnikova | 37:00 | ||
397 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +1:15:38 | Kine Dirro | 36:47 | ||
398 | Solf IK (1059) | +1:15:39 | Rosmarie Finne | 52:29 | ||
399 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +1:15:58 | Anu Pohjamo | 42:22 | ||
400 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +1:16:00 | Zaiga Ozolina | 52:47 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |