< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Epilän Esa (387) | +1:37:58 | Anu Seppälä | 46:55 | ||
602 | KeKi (1488) | +1:38:00 | Mira Holopainen | 45:02 | ||
603 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +1:38:01 | Anna Orlova | 43:10 | ||
604 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +1:38:01 | Linn Carina Daland | 59:35 | ||
605 | Tibro OK (981) | +1:38:07 | Sofia Gumaelius | 46:50 | ||
606 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +1:38:10 | Anna Jordan | 38:09 | ||
607 | RaKiNa (468) | +1:38:12 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 41:17 | ||
608 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +1:38:14 | Arja Lotvonen | 41:54 | ||
609 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +1:38:15 | Ida Meriläinen | 46:38 | ||
610 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +1:38:16 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 41:34 | ||
611 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +1:38:17 | Marjo Mäkelä | 49:03 | ||
612 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +1:38:19 | Sonja Nolvi | 43:46 | ||
613 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +1:38:24 | Minnami Lamminpää | 45:55 | ||
614 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:38:34 | Susanna Nurminen | 43:38 | ||
615 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +1:38:35 | Talvikki Välimaa | 44:24 | ||
616 | Paroc (1395) | +1:38:37 | Johanna Fagerlund | 45:27 | ||
617 | KaHJoS (803) | +1:38:41 | Hanna Saarinen | 49:44 | ||
618 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +1:38:43 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 53:36 | ||
619 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +1:38:43 | Milja Jaatinen | 44:36 | ||
620 | Valbo AIF (731) | +1:38:46 | Jenny Åman | 44:51 | ||
621 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +1:38:49 | Riikka Soikkeli | 55:35 | ||
622 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +1:38:50 | Anette Hietalahti | 49:17 | ||
623 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +1:38:54 | Hetti Kirves | 46:23 | ||
624 | Huipputiimi (568) | +1:39:00 | Anni Linnasalo-Laine | 55:51 | ||
625 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +1:39:02 | Heidi Parviainen | 54:15 | ||
626 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +1:39:02 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 46:31 | ||
627 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +1:39:13 | Nadja Dahström | 1:16:11 | ||
628 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +1:39:13 | Anu Reiman | 52:14 | ||
629 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +1:39:26 | Marianne Solheim Sandberg | 47:55 | ||
630 | Nord West 5 (636) | +1:39:35 | IRINA BABANINA | 49:24 | ||
631 | O-girls 2 (448) | +1:39:38 | Elizaveta Ponomareva | 46:11 | ||
632 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +1:39:42 | Ida Melender | 44:44 | ||
633 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +1:39:49 | Ella Hirvonen | 43:30 | ||
634 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +1:40:28 | Emilija Stage | 43:35 | ||
635 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +1:40:55 | Emma Simosas | 41:21 | ||
636 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +1:41:15 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 52:45 | ||
637 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +1:41:19 | Sanna Koivusalo | 39:53 | ||
638 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +1:41:23 | Riikka Peltonen | 40:32 | ||
639 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +1:41:26 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 44:13 | ||
640 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +1:41:28 | Daiga Jermaka | 43:43 | ||
641 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +1:41:28 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 41:39 | ||
642 | OK West (467) | +1:41:30 | Merike Haugas | 48:09 | ||
643 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +1:41:34 | Virpi Guseff | 40:37 | ||
644 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +1:41:54 | Kati Nieminen | 56:50 | ||
645 | IK Örnen (607) | +1:41:56 | Annette Linko | 44:51 | ||
646 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +1:41:56 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:00:46 | ||
647 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +1:41:59 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 54:12 | ||
648 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +1:42:07 | Strömme Karianne | 1:04:28 | ||
649 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +1:42:07 | Johanna Riipinen | 46:06 | ||
650 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +1:42:18 | Baiba Ozola | 41:30 | ||
651 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +1:42:30 | Hanna Niinimäki | 42:26 | ||
652 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +1:42:32 | Anu Kaskinen | 58:27 | ||
653 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:42:42 | Linda Heiskanen | 36:28 | ||
654 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +1:43:10 | Elina Mankus | 45:00 | ||
655 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +1:43:10 | Heli Haapea | 48:34 | ||
656 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +1:43:11 | Marjo Piirto | 44:45 | ||
657 | OK77 4 (352) | +1:43:11 | Tove Jern | 52:41 | ||
658 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +1:43:15 | Katriina Paloviita | 43:29 | ||
659 | Nostars (780) | +1:43:21 | Jonna Virtanen | 52:08 | ||
660 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +1:43:21 | Marja Nevalainen | 49:01 | ||
661 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +1:43:23 | Susanna Suokko | 49:23 | ||
662 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +1:43:37 | Satu Himanka | 43:39 | ||
663 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +1:43:39 | Henrietta Buddas | 58:21 | ||
664 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +1:43:41 | Nina Marie Undeland | 50:55 | ||
665 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +1:43:42 | Eeva Rautanen | 39:20 | ||
666 | Ihan OK (704) | +1:43:42 | Hanna Monto | 47:00 | ||
667 | Sunistajat (644) | +1:43:46 | Outi Örn | 35:33 | ||
668 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +1:43:47 | Merja Rossi | 50:59 | ||
669 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +1:43:51 | Suvi Blixt | 48:03 | ||
670 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +1:43:55 | Riikka Rajamäki | 49:40 | ||
671 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +1:43:56 | Emma Kärävä | 38:17 | ||
672 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +1:43:57 | Erja Konu | 38:30 | ||
673 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +1:44:00 | Veera Kangaspunta | 39:27 | ||
674 | Helkat (749) | +1:44:01 | Jaana Talja-Latvala | 47:38 | ||
675 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +1:44:02 | Marika Peltoniemi | 45:42 | ||
676 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +1:44:03 | Leena Erving | 43:22 | ||
677 | Turku Multisport (455) | +1:44:06 | Salla Sergelius | 45:16 | ||
678 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +1:44:06 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 41:57 | ||
679 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +1:44:07 | Daisi Saetalu | 36:09 | ||
680 | Terästarpojat (629) | +1:44:08 | Maria Luoma-aho | 49:22 | ||
681 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +1:44:12 | Päivi Orava | 45:41 | ||
682 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +1:44:18 | Anu Gretschel | 50:24 | ||
683 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +1:44:19 | Leena Lehtoranta | 44:32 | ||
684 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +1:44:21 | Riikka Kaipia | 47:25 | ||
685 | Särkän putet (634) | +1:44:32 | Laura Särkkä | 48:54 | ||
686 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +1:44:32 | Elina Borgenström | 44:32 | ||
687 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +1:44:34 | Saga Rosin | 52:13 | ||
688 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +1:44:42 | Aino Uotila | 42:37 | ||
689 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +1:44:50 | Frida Karlsson | 38:32 | ||
690 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +1:45:08 | Marika Pakarinen | 41:17 | ||
691 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +1:45:09 | Marja Molin | 55:34 | ||
692 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +1:45:09 | Riikka Häkkinen | 40:46 | ||
693 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +1:45:15 | Katharina Kujala | 48:39 | ||
694 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +1:45:17 | Aina Viena | 43:46 | ||
695 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +1:45:18 | Liisa Sinisammal | 48:24 | ||
696 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +1:45:21 | Kaisa Kallio | 44:31 | ||
697 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +1:45:21 | Jenny Puputti | 47:26 | ||
698 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +1:45:25 | Anna Kuronen | 42:41 | ||
699 | Team HLU (1527) | +1:45:27 | Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen | 40:50 | ||
700 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +1:45:36 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 45:11 | ||
701 | OK77 6 (654) | +1:45:58 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 51:53 | ||
702 | Unelmat (923) | +1:46:50 | Sanna Kallio | 43:41 | ||
703 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +1:46:51 | Sari Oksa | 42:43 | ||
704 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +1:46:52 | Leena Alonen | 39:39 | ||
705 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +1:46:57 | Anu Kuuttila | 46:38 | ||
706 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +1:46:59 | Emilia Sågfors | 39:32 | ||
707 | Interlopers (653) | +1:46:59 | Mairi Eades | 44:25 | ||
708 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +1:46:59 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 46:02 | ||
709 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +1:47:00 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 42:41 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +1:47:01 | Sanni Heikkinen | 41:20 | ||
711 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +1:47:04 | Sonja Leinamo | 40:20 | ||
712 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +1:47:06 | Tuija Kallio | 48:18 | ||
713 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +1:47:07 | Lotta Salo | 41:04 | ||
714 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +1:47:08 | Catarina von Frenckell | 46:53 | ||
715 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +1:47:09 | Heidi Tolvanen | 58:42 | ||
716 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +1:47:11 | Katri Mäntylä | 53:06 | ||
717 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +1:47:16 | Auli Ahava | 47:54 | ||
718 | INUS (1085) | +1:47:19 | Tatjana Simanova | 47:38 | ||
719 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +1:47:26 | Berit B Berge | 51:00 | ||
720 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +1:47:31 | Leila Keränen | 54:46 | ||
721 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +1:47:34 | Maija Huttunen | 53:09 | ||
722 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +1:47:48 | Heidi Hellsten | 45:01 | ||
723 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +1:48:03 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 50:23 | ||
724 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +1:48:04 | Linda Ena | 41:56 | ||
725 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +1:48:34 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 59:57 | ||
726 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +1:48:50 | Mervi Nissinen | 47:08 | ||
727 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +1:48:52 | Riikka Kemppainen | 50:52 | ||
728 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +1:48:54 | Anna Mustajoki | 49:41 | ||
729 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +1:48:55 | Klara Biström | 48:20 | ||
730 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +1:48:58 | Anne Seppänen | 54:27 | ||
731 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +1:49:00 | Enni Annunen | 49:16 | ||
732 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +1:49:16 | Sanni Rantala | 50:23 | ||
733 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +1:49:29 | Kaisa Kauppila | 47:20 | ||
734 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +1:49:33 | Kaisu Paulanto | 51:47 | ||
735 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +1:49:41 | Minna Nalli | 50:44 | ||
736 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +1:49:53 | Jenna Säkkinen | 40:59 | ||
737 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +1:49:57 | Pille Vinne | 50:41 | ||
738 | Team RANE (399) | +1:49:58 | Anni Mettälä | 58:06 | ||
739 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +1:50:10 | Sanna Carlsson | 45:55 | ||
740 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +1:50:11 | Evelina Folkesson | 40:36 | ||
741 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +1:50:13 | Suvi Tiainen | 56:16 | ||
742 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +1:50:17 | Elina Hossi | 43:52 | ||
743 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +1:50:18 | Pauliina Isokallio | 38:39 | ||
744 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +1:50:21 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 51:22 | ||
745 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +1:50:23 | Evelyn Himma | 42:23 | ||
746 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +1:50:27 | Tarja Tervonen | 44:30 | ||
747 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +1:50:31 | Nea Pääkkönen | 45:51 | ||
748 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +1:50:38 | Julia Silvennoinen | 36:14 | ||
749 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +1:50:48 | Ulla Klemettinen | 57:32 | ||
750 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:50:55 | Henrika Backman | 44:16 | ||
751 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +1:51:04 | Sanni Kettunen | 44:47 | ||
752 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +1:51:26 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 45:31 | ||
753 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +1:51:29 | Priska Curiger | 45:40 | ||
754 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +1:51:35 | Wenche Margrethe Säbbö | 38:01 | ||
755 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +1:51:37 | Suvi Saarinen | 44:14 | ||
756 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +1:51:39 | Taru Suonurmi | 46:23 | ||
757 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +1:51:41 | Riikka Eerola | 39:34 | ||
758 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +1:51:43 | Aino Pullinen | 48:38 | ||
759 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +1:51:48 | Ulla Saramäki | 44:07 | ||
760 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +1:51:48 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 50:43 | ||
761 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +1:51:51 | Matleena Kukkonen | 50:43 | ||
762 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +1:51:54 | Kia Terho | 45:08 | ||
763 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +1:52:01 | Merja Lahdenperä | 45:36 | ||
764 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +1:52:05 | Elina Mikaelsson | 39:47 | ||
765 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +1:52:11 | Katri Suomela | 49:08 | ||
766 | Navi 3 (659) | +1:52:14 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 52:37 | ||
767 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +1:52:14 | Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen | 44:48 | ||
768 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +1:52:20 | Marit B. Eithun | 42:03 | ||
769 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +1:52:28 | Annukka Latvala | 47:24 | ||
770 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +1:52:33 | Milla Kajala | 55:19 | ||
771 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +1:52:36 | Maija Koskinen | 59:25 | ||
772 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +1:52:38 | Seppälä Pauliina | 42:35 | ||
773 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +1:52:41 | Jaana Kainulainen | 41:44 | ||
774 | Hihhulit (623) | +1:52:47 | Hanna Kiiski | 46:22 | ||
775 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +1:53:12 | Tuuli Saari | 49:57 | ||
776 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +1:53:12 | Saija Laurila | 46:29 | ||
777 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +1:53:26 | Pinja Jylänki | 38:47 | ||
778 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +1:53:28 | Alma Pyymäki | 47:46 | ||
779 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +1:53:33 | Tonje Rasmussen | 37:24 | ||
780 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +1:53:35 | Maija Blomqvist | 50:27 | ||
781 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +1:53:48 | Riikka Haltia | 38:03 | ||
782 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +1:53:50 | Kati Yliniemi | 39:06 | ||
783 | Koovee 8 (986) | +1:53:53 | Eeva Boman | 39:12 | ||
784 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +1:53:58 | Suvi Vellonen | 39:47 | ||
785 | Koovee 7 (594) | +1:54:02 | Salla Huttunen | 43:45 | ||
786 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +1:54:05 | Julia Munck | 47:06 | ||
787 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +1:54:25 | Marika Mikkola | 36:03 | ||
788 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +1:54:26 | Sirkka Ketola | 49:51 | ||
789 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +1:54:31 | Iida Peltonen | 41:29 | ||
790 | OK Österåker (793) | +1:54:34 | Anette Lantz | 42:55 | ||
791 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:54:36 | Noora Kivikko | 39:42 | ||
792 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +1:54:36 | Elisabeth Stubb | 48:00 | ||
793 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +1:54:37 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 49:27 | ||
794 | TiRiElLo (761) | +1:54:40 | Lotta Laakso | 42:57 | ||
795 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +1:54:43 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 50:07 | ||
796 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +1:54:44 | Helena Taivainen | 50:23 | ||
797 | ST4 (807) | +1:54:45 | Julia Kupchenok | 53:00 | ||
798 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +1:54:45 | Mirva Väli-Klemelä (Nummila) | 50:52 | ||
799 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +1:54:47 | Sofia Ervasti | 41:58 | ||
800 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +1:54:51 | Anna Karhunen | 53:04 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |